2024 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1287202489
2274202476
3277189466

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 2 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Rebecca LORDStubbington F100.00100.0100.0--------11--------
2Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4599.82100.0-99.6-------1-2-------
3Katie HORTONEastleigh F99.2599.599.0--------23--------
4Jono GREGORYItchen M4598.9399.397.498.6-------385-------
5Peter SANSOMEWinchesterRCM4598.9199.798.297.8-------267-------
6Greg SIMSItchen M98.72-98.598.9--------54-------
7Helen JONESWinchesterRCF98.5199.098.0--------35--------
8Rebecca STARKHedge End F98.5197.096.0100.0-------791-------
9Caitlin HOOTONLordshill F98.2297.5-98.9-------6-3-------
10Magnus GREGORYWinchesterRCM98.0597.994.598.2-------7166-------
11Daisy MCCLEMENTSStubbington F97.7698.597.0--------47--------
12Kelley HANIVERStubbington F4597.7698.097.5--------56--------
13Amy JOHNSONLordshill F97.7496.0-99.5-------9-2-------
14James MOOREWinchesterRCM97.7196.291.699.3-------12243-------
15Ben PITMANLordshill M97.6798.6-96.7-------5-10-------
16David ULLETTTotton M4097.27-97.197.5--------98-------
17Jonathan PILLINGER-CORKRomsey M4097.1397.696.796.4-------81011-------
18Nicholas WHITTLEHedge End M97.1299.093.895.3-------41814-------
19Nick CRAIGItchen M97.1198.396.095.7-------61213-------
20Eleanor SWIREWinchesterRCF96.70-95.597.9--------105-------
21Colin TRIGGStubbington M4596.4097.295.6--------913--------
22Rebecca TOOMEYLordshill F96.2294.0-98.4-------13-4-------
23Alana SPIERSHedge End F95.9095.5-96.3-------10-8-------
24Emma CARTERWADAC F5095.38-95.095.7--------119-------
25Philip WISEMANCF Swifts M95.09-96.393.8--------1118-------
26Janet TOWNSENDNew Forest F4594.5394.594.5--------1212--------
27Kevin YATESCF Swifts M4094.3194.190.894.6-------182616-------
28Nicolas ROOMSWADAC M94.2695.193.4--------1519--------
29Gisela HOPPESoton AC F5094.18-91.596.8--------187-------
30Ashley FORBESLordshill M94.1493.4-94.9-------20-15-------
31Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4594.1095.5-92.8-------14-21-------
32Andy COSTELLOWinchesterRCM4593.9295.891.992.0-------132323-------
33Tim PARKERRomsey M93.9094.893.0--------1620--------
34Julian MANNWinchesterRCM4593.44-92.794.2--------2117-------
35Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F5093.34-92.594.1--------1612-------
36Archie IVESWADAC M92.89-92.393.5--------2219-------
37Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F4092.5491.094.090.4-------191319-------
38Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5592.30-92.092.6--------1715-------
39Julie HUMPHRIESItchen F5592.26-93.091.5--------1517-------
40Mitch WADEEastleigh M4092.2694.490.1--------1728--------
41Laura LEAHamwic F4592.2488.693.591.0-------241418-------
42Joanne LABRAMHedge End F5091.7891.5-92.0-------18-16-------
43Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M5091.3893.089.7--------2129--------
44Charlotte HOSKINSWADAC F4591.0493.588.6--------1424--------
45David MORRISONRomsey M90.71-91.290.2--------2528-------
46Daniel COOPERHamwic M90.5383.690.590.6-------482727-------
47Calum BRESSINGTONItchen M90.5287.188.692.4-------383222-------
48Caroline CARRWinchesterRCF4590.47-91.089.9--------1920-------
49Russ COLEMANStubbington M4590.3291.389.4--------2630--------
50David MALLARDStubbington M4590.2992.388.3--------2333--------
51Simon BRYANTHamwic M5089.8391.686.888.0-------253734-------
52Andrew MILCHARDNetley M4589.7990.689.087.0-------283137-------
53Sharon ARDLEYEastleigh F5089.6990.588.188.8-------202522-------
54Sophie COADYTotton F89.58-86.193.1--------2914-------
55James SADDLERHamwic M89.4990.2-88.8-------29-32-------
56Richard EATWELLEastleigh M89.3090.987.587.7-------273535-------
57Rachel DRYDENHamwic F4588.9389.687.688.3-------222623-------
58Chris SANSOMELordshill M5088.4886.0-90.9-------41-26-------
59Caitlin STEWARTHedge End F88.39-89.687.2--------2225-------
60Neil JENNINGSRomsey M88.2787.486.189.1-------373931-------
61India COOKEastleigh F88.2187.1-89.4-------27-21-------
62Callum JOHNSONHardley M88.20-94.981.5--------1552-------
63Mark ADAMSRomsey M5588.15-86.489.9--------3829-------
64Louise HIGGSLordshill F4087.9188.1-87.8-------25-24-------
65Curtis BADLEYRomsey M87.8487.887.986.6-------363438-------
66Andy KINGItchen M4087.8392.0-83.7-------24-46-------
67Andy PARKINSONWinchesterRCM5587.2589.285.384.8-------324143-------
68Matthew BROWNRomsey M87.0485.785.088.4-------424233-------
69David CURRIEEastleigh M4586.7089.583.981.9-------314551-------
70Christina KLUTHHedge End F6086.63-86.686.7--------2826-------
71Carrie DAYCF Swifts F4086.5786.187.182.4-------292734-------
72Sarah WITTWinchesterRCF5086.3287.685.1--------2631--------
73Melissa COOPERSoton AC F86.23-90.581.9--------2035-------
74Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F4085.87-85.686.2--------3027-------
75Leah TAVNERItchen F4585.3086.683.684.0-------283431-------
76Lee CAIELSHedge End M4085.2186.4-84.1-------40-45-------
77Steven HAYES-ARTERHamwic M5084.88-84.685.1--------4342-------
78Marion FREWINNew Forest F5084.8484.676.185.1-------324929-------
79Emin AKBAYEastleigh M84.1588.879.577.5-------335763-------
80Sam COXHamwic F84.0885.682.6--------3036--------
81Jack STROULGERStubbington M83.9888.179.9--------3556--------
82Robert CARTERWinchesterRCM5083.8984.383.579.7-------464657-------
83Anjana GADGILHamwic F4583.80-84.183.5--------3332-------
84Christopher SANDYStubbington M83.6586.780.6--------3954--------
85David COOPERHamwic M5583.24-82.184.4--------5044-------
86Karen HAZLITTWinchesterRCF5582.8484.181.6--------3338--------
87Mike WHITEStubbington M6582.5985.080.2--------4455--------
88Jonathan CUTLERHamwic M82.4782.582.472.1-------514978-------
89Liz MARSHALLWinchesterRCF4582.04-81.183.0--------3933-------
90Cathy KINNEARWinchesterRCF5581.9982.680.181.4-------364136-------
91Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5581.5985.178.1--------3145--------
92Massi SQUALETTIHamwic M5081.22-76.985.5--------6441-------
93Ruth SADLERItchen F81.20-82.180.3--------3738-------
94Rich TAPLEYItchen M4080.9983.278.876.1-------495967-------
95Daniel POWELLItchen M80.9681.174.780.8-------557054-------
96Scott CIVILLordshill M80.8984.6-77.2-------45-64-------
97Oscar COUPEHalterworth M80.1883.9-76.4-------47-66-------
98Martin HALL-MAYHamwic M4080.1081.878.472.8-------536076-------
99Tamatha RYANRomsey F5580.1081.179.1--------3943--------
100Tom BANKSHamwic M80.0879.776.280.4-------596655-------
101Michelle WALTERNew Forest F6079.7378.673.680.9-------445437-------
102Bracken DAWSONWinchesterRCM79.61-81.377.9--------5262-------
103Daniel FOSTERStubbington M4079.4080.878.0--------5661--------
104Emma BAILEYRomsey F79.0981.670.676.6-------386045-------
105Helen BENSONStubbington F4578.6177.679.6--------4642--------
106Carla O'GRADYItchen F4078.6179.677.677.1-------424644-------
107Joe GREENWADAC M78.5179.477.7--------6062--------
108Tracy LANGDALEStubbington F5578.1183.173.1--------3555--------
109Laura SLATTERYItchen F78.1183.672.6--------3456--------
110Alan GRAHAMLordshill M6077.6076.6-78.6-------68-60-------
111Janet LITTLEWOODSoton AC F4577.53-80.674.5--------4049-------
112Laura WHITINGWinchesterRCF77.34-78.676.1--------4446-------
113Jill WHITELordshill F6077.1676.1-78.2-------49-42-------
114Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F5076.94-74.679.3--------5240-------
115Nicholas WILLSONLordshill M4576.6777.6-75.7-------65-68-------
116Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M5076.49-74.079.0--------7259-------
117Karen WOODMANHamwic F5076.3775.677.173.9-------504750-------
118David DARROCKEastleigh M76.3478.374.462.7-------6371104-------
119Josh MURRAYHamwic M4076.2275.976.675.4-------706569-------
120Paul JOHNSONHamwic M75.39-71.479.3--------7958-------
121Fran TAMItchen F4575.3775.175.6--------5150--------
122Joe AMBERRomsey M75.01-68.981.2--------8653-------
123Gareth MONTGOMERYHedge End M4074.8678.0-71.7-------64-79-------
124Anne SANSOMELordshill F5074.6571.6-77.7-------58-43-------
125Charlotte KEATINGEastleigh F4074.47-69.279.8--------6339-------
126Adam RUDDYLordshill M74.4680.1-68.8-------58-87-------
127Sam MESSERHardley M74.14-75.173.2--------6975-------
128Edward LIMBREYRomsey M73.4774.567.872.5-------748977-------
129Elizabeth WHITETotton F4073.44-68.278.7--------6541-------
130Matt PILLINGERLordshill M4073.3173.1-73.6-------78-74-------
131Matthew CROCKERSoton AC M5073.22-72.573.9--------7673-------
132Neil WHITETotton M4073.20-69.676.8--------8465-------
133Toby SMITHStubbington M73.1474.172.2--------7577--------
134Alan GORDONLordshill M5572.7076.9-68.5-------67-88-------
135Sharon PALMERTotton F4572.26-71.672.9--------5852-------
136Alex BEATONLordshill M71.8573.8-69.9-------76-84-------
137Emma SMITHNetley F71.55-76.666.5--------4864-------
138Jasmine SIBLEYWADAC F71.48-71.171.8--------5954-------
139Paul CARRETTCF Swifts M71.22-71.171.4--------8080-------
140Phil SPENCEREastleigh M6071.0469.271.870.3-------897883-------
141Carlo VAN LEEUWENEastleigh M4070.7781.560.1--------54110--------
142Matt DOGGETTLordshill M4570.7475.2-66.3-------72-94-------
143Mark MCQUEENCF Swifts M5070.6768.970.770.7-------908182-------
144Penny JENNINGSRomsey F6070.6372.667.268.6-------566760-------
145Alice LANERomsey F5570.6173.1-68.1-------55-61-------
146Luke DE COSTAHamwic M70.4571.769.2--------8285--------
147Emily ACTONHedge End F4070.09-65.275.0--------7148-------
148Melanie FORDHedge End F6569.9270.164.769.7-------617258-------
149Tom STEPHENSONWinchesterRCM69.6953.1-86.2-------135-39-------
150Jack WOODRomsey M69.58-70.069.2--------8386-------
151Rob BENHAMHamwic M5069.5670.668.5--------8587--------
152Charlotte OWENLordshill F69.4974.6-64.4-------52-68-------
153Jane HODGEHardley F6569.4072.166.763.3-------576870-------
154Ray GUNNERStubbington M6069.3671.367.4--------8390--------
155Amanda JONESTotton F5069.20-67.770.7--------6656-------
156Michael MCGONIGLECF Swifts M68.8565.068.169.6-------1018885-------
157Graham EVANSLordshill M4568.6073.4-63.8-------77-101-------
158Emma PILBEAMTotton F4568.59-70.167.0--------6163-------
159Lauren PENFOLDHedge End F68.47-65.771.3--------7055-------
160Vicky WESTItchen F68.0271.1-64.9-------59-67-------
161Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F4067.9174.161.7--------5378--------
162Paul MUIRTotton M4067.24-72.961.6--------75107-------
163David VOSSERWADAC M6067.2151.766.767.8-------1399290-------
164Frazer BAILEYHamwic M4067.2162.966.368.1-------1079389-------
165Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M5067.03-67.067.0--------9192-------
166Alex JOHNSONHedge End M5067.0171.0-63.0-------84-103-------
167Rosie UPTONWADAC F66.95-63.770.2--------7457-------
168Tom FIELDEREastleigh M4566.8369.963.753.6-------87100129-------
169Graham MARTINStubbington M5066.3567.165.6--------9595--------
170Cat WOODSLordshill F66.2169.7-62.8-------62-71-------
171Christopher PRIORItchen M65.9867.564.5--------9498--------
172Sally WAKEFIELDR Sisters F4565.9270.661.257.4-------607981-------
173Tony BESWICKStubbington M5065.5470.360.8--------86108--------
174Matthew TANNERHardley M6065.38-63.467.4--------10191-------
175Chris PUZEYItchen M4065.3869.661.259.4-------88107113-------
176Rachel FLANDERSHedge End F4564.7565.7-63.8-------70-69-------
177Russell FINNEastleigh M4564.6163.663.065.6-------10510296-------
178Henry PENFOLDHedge End M64.47-62.366.7--------10493-------
179John MACINNESLordshill M6064.0664.0-64.1-------104-100-------
180Peter WYATTItchen M63.7558.764.163.4-------11999102-------
181Annie JONESEastleigh F6563.5661.7-65.4-------78-66-------
182Richard BINGHAMHardley M63.4466.460.4--------97109--------
183Michael SELBYEastleigh M6062.7066.858.6--------96114--------
184Colin MCMANUSWinchesterRCM4562.6668.257.1--------92118--------
185Kevin JACKSONLordshill M4562.4562.6-62.3-------108-105-------
186Beth CARTERHamwic F62.4467.757.2--------6687--------
187Derek CAPEWELLEastleigh M5562.2265.453.559.1-------100128114-------
188Aaron GALLIMOREEastleigh M62.09-58.265.9--------11595-------
189Claire DEACONEastleigh F6061.9468.255.754.8-------659086-------
190Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F5061.4462.760.259.6-------768177-------
191Matt CHEALESRomsey M5061.3960.162.660.1-------115103111-------
192Daniel HATCHHamwic M61.0261.553.160.5-------111129110-------
193Nicola TAYLORHamwic F4060.93-60.761.2--------8074-------
194Becki ALLMANHedge End F4560.7865.254.256.4-------719383-------
195Mariana BROWNItchen F4560.2061.259.2--------7983--------
196Ben TAVENDALELordshill M4059.9968.5-51.4-------91-135-------
197Kathryn BAILEYHamwic F4058.9157.744.860.1-------8611276-------
198Stephen LOWYWinchesterRCM5058.8760.5-57.2-------114-119-------
199Martyn WESTWinchesterRCM7058.7861.955.754.0-------110122128-------
200Paul MUNDAYEastleigh M5058.7656.354.661.2-------126125108-------
201Sarah GORDONTotton F4558.72-63.254.3--------7587-------
202Gemma MELLORStubbington F4558.7162.255.2--------7791--------
203Sarah FITTONHardley F5558.7160.756.7--------8088--------
204Rod CAMPBELLItchen M6058.6264.350.252.9-------103137131-------
205Andrew SHIREWessex M5058.6261.256.054.3-------112121127-------
206Lorraine HEDWORTHWinchesterRCF6558.3658.2-58.5-------85-79-------
207Nigel STONEItchen M4558.1159.456.855.8-------117119123-------
208Kevan DAYHardley M6558.0462.253.850.0-------109127139-------
209Jonathan GRIFFITHSRomsey M57.57-59.056.2--------113122-------
210Andrew GATESTotton M6557.20-57.556.9--------117120-------
211Eamonn RIVERSTotton M6057.04-61.552.5--------106132-------
212Sarah DAVISLordshill F4556.9146.3-67.6-------109-62-------
213Duncan MACDONALDRomsey M6056.6559.154.2--------118126--------
214Ashleigh MITCHELLHedge End F56.2964.2-48.4-------73-98-------
215Rosie ESSERYLordshill F56.2266.2-46.3-------69-102-------
216Marcus LEEStubbington M5055.9059.852.0--------116132--------
217Linda WINDSORRomsey F6055.7259.751.7--------8298--------
218Paul THORPEHamwic M4055.5752.845.858.3-------136149116-------
219Miranda BATESCF Swifts F4055.4752.258.745.2-------9784104-------
220Gary ASHLEYCF Swifts M4555.36-52.758.0--------130117-------
221Nicki TAYLORHamwic F4555.19-57.752.7--------8690-------
222Jon PERRETTTotton M55.01-54.955.1--------124125-------
223Matthew CLARKCF Swifts M54.4918.959.749.3-------233111141-------
224James HAMBLINHalterworth M5054.4547.952.456.5-------150131121-------
225Ric PIKEWinchesterRCM5554.2356.651.651.8-------125133134-------
226Kathryn HODGSONTotton F53.64-56.251.1--------8993-------
227Peter WILSONNew Forest M5553.6155.951.3--------127134--------
228Jo GREENR Sisters F6053.4349.354.752.1-------1039291-------
229Janet FOOTETotton F6052.98-52.253.7--------9788-------
230Rob KENDALLTotton M4552.43-47.357.6--------145118-------
231David GARDNERHalterworth M5052.2555.6-48.9-------128-142-------
232June ROBERTSEastleigh F6051.8853.2-50.5-------95-94-------
233Dom TARRANTNew Forest M5051.6255.248.0--------129143--------
234Leah COVEHedge End F51.4964.738.3--------72125--------
235Stephen WELCHLordshill M6050.9657.0-44.9-------124-153-------
236Meghan CLARIDGEHardley F50.5058.742.3--------84117--------
237Jill HAZLETONTotton F50.29-53.247.3--------95100-------
238Michael TOOMEYHedge End M6550.1949.744.050.7-------145154137-------
239Rosie OXBURYHamwic F50.0027.972.1--------14657--------
240Paul BURNAGERomsey M6049.9349.050.946.7-------147135148-------
241Mark WILSONWinchesterRCM4549.9050.349.548.6-------143139143-------
242Brian LEIGHTotton M6049.36-49.149.6--------140140-------
243Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M4048.8246.249.847.8-------155138145-------
244Tracey MIDDLETONR Sisters F4048.7648.349.342.6-------105103109-------
245Lara EVANSStubbington F4548.5147.349.8--------107102--------
246Liz BEVERLEYHalterworth F4548.3148.8-47.9-------104-99-------
247Jeremy HOLLINSHEADHedge End M4548.1140.955.3--------170123--------
248Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F5047.7650.245.336.7-------101111120-------
249Robert CLARKEEastleigh M47.7157.737.7--------122171--------
250Donna RODGERR Sisters F5547.45-50.744.1--------100106-------
251Gavin LACEYEastleigh M6047.3848.646.2--------148148--------
252Owen DAVIESHedge End M5047.3251.043.6--------141155--------
253Kirsty HUGHESHedge End F47.04-47.346.8--------107101-------
254David WALKERWinchesterRCM5546.7850.742.942.4-------142157160-------
255Kate BUDDHamwic F4546.7746.846.8--------108108--------
256Harry DANAHERHamwic M4046.4545.845.447.1-------156150147-------
257Steve CLUETTWinchesterRCM5546.4347.245.145.7-------152151151-------
258Geoffrey WILLISTotton M4546.43-42.550.4--------158138-------
259Ann-marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4546.37-51.241.5--------99111-------
260Simon BEERItchen M5046.2348.333.044.2-------149184155-------
261Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5546.01-46.345.7--------109103-------
262Charles FOXNew Forest M7045.3350.040.740.6-------144163165-------
263Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4545.2755.734.8--------90132--------
264Rachel GRIFFITHSTotton F45.15-40.350.0--------12195-------
265Liam JENNINGSStubbington M45.1442.747.6--------165144--------
266James SYMONDSCF Swifts M44.9841.648.4--------168142--------
267Alan COWANHedge End M4544.7947.636.342.0-------151175161-------
268Sullivan WHITEWADAC M44.07-42.146.0--------159150-------
269Jo MCKENZIERomsey F43.9544.337.843.6-------113126107-------
270Andy PRESTIDGECF Swifts M43.6722.035.252.2-------224178133-------
271Haydn BROWNStubbington M6043.6252.434.8--------137179--------
272Michael ROELordshill M5543.5943.7-43.5-------162-157-------
273Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F6043.5342.844.3--------116113--------
274Keith SPIERSHedge End M5543.3546.937.439.9-------153172167-------
275Neal COLEMANWinchesterRCM4043.1258.427.8--------120198--------
276Andrew COUPEHalterworth M4043.0951.4-34.8-------140-181-------
277Rob AINSLIEHedge End M5542.9922.744.341.7-------222153162-------
278Aimee RIPPONLordshill F42.8744.8-41.0-------112-112-------
279Nigel SMYTHWessex M5042.3345.139.6--------158166--------
280Ian LEWISRomsey M4542.2945.5-39.1-------157-169-------
281Helen RODGERHalterworth F5542.2941.842.8--------118116--------
282Michelle RITCHIEItchen F5041.9139.841.842.0-------122118110-------
283Siobhan MITCHELLHedge End F6041.84-43.839.9--------114114-------
284Ian MORANEastleigh M6541.4144.138.538.8-------161169170-------
285Karwan MOUTASIMHardley M4041.33-38.144.6--------170154-------
286Hannah RAVENHALLEastleigh F41.2943.339.319.7-------115123152-------
287Alan COURTHedge End M5541.2337.844.7--------179152--------
288Graham JAMESStubbington M6040.5244.436.6--------160174--------
289James CRASKEItchen M40.2854.526.0--------131203--------
290Dave WILSONHardley M6540.0839.940.335.9-------173164178-------
291Karen ARNEYHalterworth F5539.73-43.336.2--------115121-------
292Lorena ROSSEastleigh F4539.6238.838.840.4-------124124113-------
293Maria CHIVERSEastleigh F5039.5640.336.838.8-------121128116-------
294Richard DOOLERItchen M5039.3539.539.233.3-------174167185-------
295Joanna WRIGHTLordshill F6039.3339.3-39.4-------123-115-------
296Will JONESEastleigh M38.8137.433.340.2-------180183166-------
297Dolamu ASIPAEastleigh F38.8145.332.3--------111137--------
298Keith MORRISRomsey M5038.77-34.443.1--------180158-------
299Pietro FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M7038.7143.032.634.4-------164185182-------
300Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M6038.5840.2-37.0-------172-175-------
301Kali BANDAItchen M4038.5236.041.0--------184162--------
302Robin STACEYItchen M38.3236.739.9--------182165--------
303Steve COXTotton M4538.27-41.435.1--------161180-------
304Hollie LOWETotton F38.22-40.835.6--------120122-------
305Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4538.20-41.335.1--------119123-------
306Mark POLKINGHORNEHedge End M4037.7338.537.036.2-------177173177-------
307Kat CHIVERSHamwic F4537.4240.8-34.0-------120-125-------
308Emily FORDRomsey F37.0638.335.821.8-------125130148-------
309Mark HAYESTotton M4536.28-41.830.8--------160192-------
310Andy DONNStubbington M5036.0042.030.0--------167192--------
311Sophie CLEMENTSNetley F35.8234.337.3--------133127--------
312Mark JUDKINSRomsey M6035.8033.931.137.7-------190189173-------
313Peter SAVILLWinchesterRCM5035.5637.126.434.1-------181202183-------
314Jon WARDSoton AC M5035.50-31.539.5--------188168-------
315Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F6035.3236.833.8--------128134--------
316Donna CHAMBERSR Sisters F5035.30-32.837.8--------136118-------
317Ed TAVNERItchen M5034.99-38.831.2--------168191-------
318Jo BLACKMOREHardley F4034.8637.830.331.9-------126141129-------
319Louis GAUNTLETTEastleigh M4034.6835.733.732.2-------185182188-------
320Pete BARNETTItchen M34.3840.628.2--------171197--------
321Martin PEGLERStubbington M4534.2438.829.7--------176193--------
322Nick WHITETotton M5034.11-43.225.0--------156208-------
323Fiona CHURCHEREastleigh F5033.8536.3-31.4-------129-130-------
324Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5533.1433.8-32.4-------134-128-------
325Neil CAMERONTotton M5032.97-34.131.9--------181189-------
326Charles CARRWinchesterRCM5032.9033.632.2--------191186--------
327Caroline JOHNSHamwic F4532.8841.3-24.5-------119-143-------
328Rachel PENFOLDCF Swifts F32.41-31.833.0--------138127-------
329Mark TILLERItchen M6032.0431.523.432.6-------197210187-------
330Kelly CHIZLETTHamwic F31.8437.326.4--------127149--------
331Andrew GOULDEastleigh M5031.7834.329.327.5-------189194201-------
332Chris COLLINSHedge End M4031.6135.3-27.9-------186-200-------
333Rob JESSONItchen M5531.3230.831.930.4-------199187193-------
334Julia ABABRomsey F6531.1031.329.430.9-------139143131-------
335Alice FENLONHedge End F4030.7134.825.426.6-------132151139-------
336Shona LEWISNetley F4530.5332.324.928.7-------137152135-------
337Mike BUCKETTEastleigh M6530.23-28.931.5--------195190-------
338Aisha MURPHYItchen F4530.1031.828.4--------138145--------
339Paul UNSTEDEastleigh M6030.06-30.429.7--------191195-------
340Matt EVANSEastleigh M29.8232.227.526.4-------195199204-------
341Paul SMITHStubbington M5029.7634.624.9--------188206--------
342Richard DIGGLEHamwic M4529.6632.5-26.8-------194-203-------
343Alan TULIPWinchesterRCM6529.4225.9-33.0-------213-186-------
344Sharon HUGHESStubbington F6529.3527.431.3--------147139--------
345David WALTERHalterworth M7029.3430.4-28.3-------200-199-------
346Debbie LLOYDHamwic F5029.1924.9-33.5-------152-126-------
347Natalie VAUGHANItchen F4028.8628.928.925.0-------144144142-------
348Ali MORANTHedge End F5028.6133.323.9--------135154--------
349Steve WILLSCF Swifts M4028.60-28.628.6--------196198-------
350Ella DARLINGTONEastleigh F28.3629.926.922.9-------142148146-------
351Ray WEBBRomsey M7028.2031.125.3--------198205--------
352Donna PIKETotton F4028.09-25.930.3--------150132-------
353Mike GORDONTotton M5027.49-25.629.3--------204196-------
354Kimberly CROSSWELLHedge End F27.1430.3-23.9-------141-144-------
355Lee GREGORYHardley M4526.8130.118.323.6-------201224212-------
356Hayley BEVISItchen F4025.3722.927.9--------156146--------
357Nigel FEASTStubbington M6524.8525.524.2--------214208--------
358Duncan EASTLordshill M5524.8428.7-21.0-------205-219-------
359Jack MILLERHardley M24.6629.0-20.3-------204-221-------
360Mick ANGLIMHardley M7524.5126.917.222.1-------210227216-------
361Sophie BERARDItchen F4524.3825.423.4--------151155--------
362Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M4524.2826.222.3--------212213--------
363Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6523.8523.423.124.3-------220211210-------
364Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5523.68-24.522.8--------207214-------
365Matthew FLANDERSHedge End M5023.4724.520.522.5-------217218215-------
366Andrew LEWISEastleigh M5523.12-21.624.6--------215209-------
367Andy GORDONItchen M4023.0922.423.8--------223209--------
368Paul MILLERHedge End M5022.95-22.023.9--------214211-------
369Abby MILCHARDNetley F4522.8923.921.920.2-------154158151-------
370Lynne NEWSONLordshill F6022.8324.4-21.3-------153-149-------
371Andy LEEStubbington M6022.6127.317.9--------209225--------
372Sam KENTHalterworth M21.83-16.527.2--------229202-------
373Mark SNOOKEastleigh M5021.52-27.115.9--------200233-------
374Paul HARVEYItchen M6521.4323.119.816.7-------221220231-------
375Sarah JOUTYHamwic F4521.3928.414.4--------145173--------
376Paul RUFFLESItchen M5021.32-22.719.9--------212222-------
377Emily AKERMANItchen F4020.6520.920.4--------160161--------
378Rachel SUTCHHamwic F6020.6520.420.914.4-------161160162-------
379Kayleigh COLLETTStubbington F20.4021.419.4--------159163--------
380Kevin ROWEHedge End M6020.3019.2-21.4-------232-218-------
381Dawn RUMARYEastleigh F7020.2715.921.419.1-------170159153-------
382Stuart PICKARDHedge End M5019.8420.619.018.5-------228222226-------
383Imogen WARDR Sisters F19.69-22.916.5--------156158-------
384Helena SHAWTotton F5019.41-15.423.4--------171145-------
385Mark CRISPEastleigh M4519.4023.815.0--------219233--------
386Marie BRETTItchen F5519.1518.419.9--------165162--------
387Adrian FIELDWinchesterRCM6019.14-21.217.0--------216230-------
388Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M5018.9121.016.8--------227228--------
389Linda WEBBRomsey F6518.6622.414.914.9-------157172161-------
390Wendy BRENTLordshill F6018.2318.9-17.6-------164-156-------
391Mike NEWMANLordshill M6517.9717.8-18.1-------236-227-------
392Crystal CROWEastleigh F6017.96-18.917.0--------164157-------
393Sara TAYLORItchen F4017.9123.412.411.7-------155177167-------
394Chris JONESItchen M6517.8818.217.612.7-------235226242-------
395Matt MERRONHedge End M4017.86-19.416.3--------221232-------
396Peter WATTSWinchesterRCM6517.83-13.921.7--------236217-------
397Marian MEIDEREastleigh F5017.75-17.418.1--------167155-------
398Mark JACKSONHalterworth M5517.6719.615.812.3-------231231243-------
399Mike BISSONLordshill M4517.6625.2-10.1-------215-249-------
400Emileigh CLIFFORDCF Swifts F17.0621.9-12.2-------158-166-------
401Ian DODKINTotton M5516.47-30.82.2--------190271-------
402Sue WILTONR Sisters F6016.4216.915.913.8-------168170163-------
403Paul NEWSONLordshill M6016.1817.1-15.2-------238-235-------
404Glenn MEDCALFItchen M6016.0921.7-10.5-------225-248-------
405Ellis CROOKNetley M16.0816.815.4--------239232--------
406Emma DAVIESHedge End F5015.788.512.918.6-------185176154-------
407Craig TAYLORTotton M4515.49-16.114.9--------230236-------
408Darren PALMERItchen M5015.3210.520.1--------257219--------
409Olivia LINR Sisters F15.1713.916.4--------174169--------
410Tina MILLSTotton F6514.84-16.912.8--------168165-------
411Esma WILLIAMSItchen F5514.2717.99.510.6-------166183169-------
412Sheila MARSHEastleigh F7013.8614.411.913.3-------173178164-------
413Chris WALKERItchen M5513.84-13.214.5--------238237-------
414Jessie HUGHESRomsey F13.6816.410.9--------169180--------
415Tim FORDHedge End M6013.3516.110.61.4-------241245273-------
416David SAMUELLordshill M5013.3115.0-11.6-------244-245-------
417Ashley CLARKEastleigh M4013.1812.212.114.1-------252241238-------
418Harry AULTHalterworth M12.94-14.711.2--------234246-------
419Dave SEYMOURWessex M6012.6813.611.7--------248242--------
420Billy AULTHalterworth M5012.58-14.310.9--------235247-------
421Ethan STORRItchen M12.3014.310.3--------246246--------
422Christopher DOUGANWessex M6011.5913.39.9--------249247--------
423Ian BRADLEYTotton M6511.46-9.213.8--------249239-------
424Teresa DODKINTotton F5011.31-11.411.2--------179168-------
425Janice BALLItchen F4511.220.513.98.5-------201174173-------
426Lynda COXLordshill F6510.7412.4-9.0-------177-172-------
427Philip OWENStubbington M5510.5112.68.4--------251251--------
428Annabel HODGSONR Sisters F609.9511.98.0--------178186--------
429Rob WELLSHardley M509.9411.56.68.3-------254256254-------
430Dave HOWELLSWessex M709.878.411.4--------263243--------
431Paul NEWBYHardley M759.489.49.57.2-------260248257-------
432Sarah EDWARDSLordshill F409.2110.4-8.0-------181-174-------
433Malcolm WHITELordshill M659.079.1-9.1-------261-252-------
434Steve BARKERItchen M609.0610.15.98.0-------258258255-------
435Louise LARKUMHedge End F458.968.010.0--------186182--------
436Helen FRYHedge End F508.95-10.47.4--------181175-------
437Toni SOUTHWELLItchen F458.4610.07.02.7-------182188184-------
438Rene PILBEAMTotton F708.29-6.510.1--------189170-------
439Barrie REEVESEastleigh M708.058.08.16.2-------264252260-------
440Tim PADLEYEastleigh M607.897.08.8--------267250--------
441Peter HAYNESSoton AC M707.11-7.76.5--------253259-------
442Jack CROOKNetley M6.967.76.2--------265257--------
443Sarah GREENItchen F406.870.09.04.8-------202184180-------
444Mario SHEATHNew Forest M556.455.97.05.4-------270255262-------
445Karen CURTAINR Sisters F606.44-6.06.9--------190176-------
446James DOELEastleigh M506.02-7.34.7--------254264-------
447Robert JONESHedge End M456.01-5.16.9--------260258-------
448Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M656.002.84.47.6-------279262256-------
449Tracey ENGLANDItchen F455.896.50.55.3-------189201179-------
450Nicola ASIKIR Sisters F5.477.53.5--------187195--------
451Clare DOLANR Sisters F455.477.04.01.6-------188194186-------
452Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F655.476.05.0--------190192--------
453Derek QUIRKWessex M755.375.25.54.3-------272259265-------
454Jeff DEACONEastleigh M654.795.63.34.0-------271265266-------
455Gillian HEATHR Sisters F604.734.05.53.2-------194191183-------
456Richard WIDDOPWessex M754.654.54.83.6-------274261267-------
457Julie WARDHedge End F654.484.54.50.5-------193193188-------
458Carl SCHAFERStubbington M604.284.93.7--------273264--------
459Theresa HAMERItchen F403.92-2.05.9--------198178-------
460Brian RUMARYEastleigh M703.734.22.93.3-------275266268-------
461Derek KELLYRomsey M753.373.81.82.9-------276269269-------
462Philip MAYStubbington M653.033.52.6--------277267--------
463Heather LEEMINGItchen F601.991.52.51.1-------199197187-------
464Matt SPRACKEastleigh M401.782.11.51.1-------281270274-------
465Paula BARKERR Sisters F551.742.51.0--------197200--------
466Martin SLATEREastleigh M651.071.01.10.7-------284271275-------
467Vicky PRATTItchen F451.002.00.00.0-------198202189-------
468Paul LEEMINGItchen M550.37-0.70.0--------272277-------
469Paul GALETotton M500.36-0.40.4--------273276-------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
1Thomas EVANSWADAC M100.00--100.0---------1-------
1Shaun EGANTotton M100.00-100.0---------1--------
472Adrian FAUTLYWinchesterRCM99.63-99.6---------2--------
473Alex LANEWinchesterRCF99.50-99.5---------2--------
474Max COSTLEYSoton AC M99.27-99.3---------3--------
475Joć£o SOUZAWADAC M98.90-98.9---------4--------
476Poppy TANNERSoton AC F98.51-98.5---------4--------
477Emlyn HUGHESSoton AC M4597.80-97.8---------7--------
478Amanda MILESSoton AC F4097.34--97.3---------6-------
479Danny WHITELordshill M4097.10--97.1---------9-------
480Tony WOODSFORDHamwic M4096.8596.9---------10---------
481Leanne SMITHWinchesterRCF96.5296.5---------8---------
482Erica FOGGNew Forest F4596.52-96.5---------8--------
483Robert DEMPSTERHedge End M5096.5096.5---------11---------
484Jacob AINSLIEHedge End M96.01--96.0---------12-------
485Ben WARDItchen M4095.24-95.2---------14--------
486Claire JACKSONLordshill F95.21--95.2---------10-------
487Emma SHEPHERDHardley F95.0295.0---------11---------
488Jo HALEYTotton F4594.68--94.7---------11-------
489David COMBWinchesterRCM4094.14-94.1---------17--------
490Richard HAYWARDStubbington M4093.7193.7---------19---------
491Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F93.62--93.6---------13-------
492Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M93.12--93.1---------20-------
493Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F4093.0393.0---------15---------
494John REEDWinchesterRCM92.6692.7---------22---------
495Kirsty TEMPLERRomsey F92.5492.5---------16---------
496Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4592.0492.0---------17---------
497Jonathan CATHIELordshill M4591.67--91.7---------24-------
498Grant GIBSONSoton AC M91.30--91.3---------25-------
499Lucy MAYStubbington F90.05-90.0---------21--------
500Rebecca SMITHItchen F90.0590.0---------21---------
501Simon BITTLESTONECF Swifts M89.8689.9---------30---------
502James MILLERItchen M89.49--89.5---------30-------
503Lucy BAILEYLordshill F4089.0589.1---------23---------
504Michele JACOBSHedge End F4089.05-89.1---------23--------
505Wayne LEBASLordshill M4588.4688.5---------34---------
506Mark STILEMANRomsey M5587.32--87.3---------36-------
507Harry STOWWinchesterRCM87.18-87.2---------36--------
508Alexander WHITINGWinchesterRCM85.87--85.9---------40-------
509Richard CRAWFORDSoton AC M4085.71-85.7---------40--------
510Hayley NEWMANLordshill F85.64--85.6---------28-------
511Chris HALLStubbington M5585.3185.3---------43---------
512Anna GORDONHedge End F4084.58-84.6---------32--------
513Jane STUDDHamwic F84.57--84.6---------30-------
514Carl SHIRLEYTotton M84.25-84.2---------44--------
515Joe BLACKBURNHedge End M83.33--83.3---------47-------
516Max BUCKTONStubbington M83.15-83.2---------47--------
517Em GORDONRomsey F83.08-83.1---------35--------
518David SHEPHERDLordshill M6082.97--83.0---------48-------
519Richard BISSONEastleigh M5082.8782.9---------50---------
520Ian HOWARDHamwic M4582.78-82.8---------48--------
521Simon IBBOTSONHardley M82.61--82.6---------49-------
522Chris LOWREYLordshill M4082.25--82.2---------50-------
523David BITTLESTONECF Swifts M82.1782.2---------52---------
524Clare STUBBSHedge End F82.0982.1---------37---------
525Josh GOOKItchen M81.68-81.7---------51--------
526Andy TAPHOUSEHedge End M4080.95-81.0---------53--------
527Rachel BALDWINWADAC F80.6080.6---------40---------
528Zhicheng ZHANGHamwic M80.4280.4---------57---------
529Connie GREENLordshill F80.1080.1---------41---------
530Paul ISAIACF Swifts M4080.07--80.1---------56-------
531Jimmy WARDHamwic M4079.12-79.1---------58--------
532Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4579.1079.1---------43---------
533Steve GEARYRomsey M5079.0279.0---------61---------
534Rod HARNETTNew Forest M5078.6778.7---------62---------
535Daniel PARKER-HALESHardley M78.26--78.3---------61-------
536Roxanne MACCALLUMHamwic F78.1178.1---------45---------
537Paul BULLENTotton M4077.29-77.3---------63--------
538Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M77.2777.3---------66---------
539Melissa CALLISTERWinchesterRCF5577.1177.1---------47---------
540Sue TRUEWinchesterRCF4576.6276.6---------48---------
541Ian MARRITTEastleigh M5076.2276.2---------69---------
542James BAILEYWinchesterRCM75.82-75.8---------67--------
543Patricia SPODZIEJATotton F4075.53--75.5---------47-------
544Mark WESTLordshill M4575.5275.5---------71---------
545Guy HOSKINSWADAC M4075.46-75.5---------68--------
546Lynn MCKEAGUEWinchesterRCF75.12-75.1---------51--------
547Chris COOKLordshill M75.00--75.0---------70-------
548David LAWSONHedge End M74.8374.8---------73---------
549William BANKSWessex M74.64--74.6---------71-------
550Jon OSMANEastleigh M6074.28--74.3---------72-------
551Sarah HICKMANStubbington F74.13-74.1---------53--------
552Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5573.6373.6---------54---------
553Toby GREENFIELDStubbington M4573.63-73.6---------73--------
554Gabi COOKLordshill F4573.40--73.4---------51-------
555Matt EMERYStubbington M4073.26-73.3---------74--------
556Steven MELLIGAN-HARTRomsey M4072.7372.7---------79---------
557Chris SELFELordshill M4572.3872.4---------80---------
558Kirsty MACBETHTotton F4072.34--72.3---------53-------
559March IRVINGHamwic M5072.0372.0---------81---------
560David MILTONLordshill M4571.01--71.0---------81-------
561Stuart BOOTHTotton M4070.33-70.3---------82--------
562Jenny SYMONSTotton F4069.65-69.7---------62--------
563Fiona BOLTONWinchesterRCF5069.1569.2---------63---------
564Joy RADFORDWinchesterRCF7069.15--69.1---------59-------
565Sandra DANCERLordshill F5068.6668.7---------64---------
566Zaenia ROGERSEastleigh F4568.66-68.7---------64--------
567Miles BROWNELordshill M67.8367.8---------93---------
568Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4567.1667.2---------67---------
569Amanda SAYERSEastleigh F66.6766.7---------68---------
570Sarah MARSZALLNetley F4066.17-66.2---------69--------
571Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5566.0866.1---------98---------
572Verity PILLINGER-CORKHalterworth F4565.96--66.0---------65-------
573Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6565.93-65.9---------94--------
574Matthew CHESSUMEastleigh M4065.7365.7---------99---------
575Johnny CRISPHedge End M4065.22--65.2---------97-------
576Tom HASTINGSStubbington M65.20-65.2---------96--------
577Andy NYEEastleigh M64.86--64.9---------98-------
578Sebastian WOLLAMCF Swifts M64.84-64.8---------97--------
579Phil KNIGHTWessex M64.6964.7---------102---------
580Maurice RICHARDSONHedge End M5564.49--64.5---------99-------
581Nicky HEATHERCF Swifts F5564.18-64.2---------73--------
582Sarah WILSONLordshill F4563.6863.7---------74---------
583Chris BROOKSHedge End M5063.2963.3---------106---------
584Hayley PAYNEEastleigh F5063.1863.2---------75---------
585Claire BOLTONR Sisters F62.69-62.7---------76--------
586Olivia FERRIELordshill F62.23--62.2---------72-------
587Shelley MCMILLANCF Swifts F5062.19-62.2---------77--------
588Antony PANAGGIOLordshill M61.96--62.0---------106-------
589Mark JONESTotton M5561.90-61.9---------105--------
590Ann MORGANHedge End F5561.70--61.7---------73-------
591Will MILLARCF Swifts M5060.87--60.9---------109-------
592Andy SIMPSONStubbington M5060.8460.8---------113---------
593Carly LUCASTotton F4060.64--60.6---------75-------
594Freya ROEBUCKStubbington F60.2060.2---------81---------
595Michael DALLYHedge End M5059.78--59.8---------112-------
596Lisa JAMESTotton F5559.70-59.7---------82--------
597Jerome BORDRYHedge End M5059.34-59.3---------112--------
598Laura MCKENZIELordshill F59.2059.2---------83---------
599Sarah COOKNetley F4559.04--59.0---------78-------
600Daniel CHOWNHardley M58.70--58.7---------115-------
601Anna SINDALLStubbington F58.21-58.2---------85--------
602Ollie HYDE PINTOLordshill M58.0458.0---------121---------
603Katie RYANHamwic F57.98--58.0---------80-------
604Thomas WHARTONRomsey M5057.88-57.9---------116--------
605Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6557.3457.3---------123---------
606Diane THOMPSONRomsey F4057.2157.2---------87---------
607Abigail HAMILTONHamwic F4556.91--56.9---------82-------
608Lisa DONNStubbington F5056.7256.7---------88---------
609Richard PEMBERTONHalterworth M4056.41-56.4---------120--------
610Christin MASONR Sisters F56.2256.2---------89---------
611Kate MITCHELLTotton F4555.85--55.9---------84-------
612Robert BURDENEastleigh M55.43--55.4---------124-------
613Tracy DANGLordshill F55.32--55.3---------85-------
614Penny OVERYRomsey F5055.2255.2---------91---------
615Paul MARCHANTHedge End M5054.9054.9---------130---------
616Maisie TAYLOREastleigh F54.7354.7---------92---------
617James BLACKBURNHedge End M54.71--54.7---------126-------
618Claire PROCTERStubbington F4054.2354.2---------93---------
619David CRIBBLordshill M54.2054.2---------132---------
620Howard JARRETTLordshill M53.8553.8---------133---------
621Sam JEFFERYStubbington F4553.7353.7---------94---------
622Clare JESSONItchen F5053.73-53.7---------94--------
623Nathan DUDMANLordshill M4553.5053.5---------134---------
624Keith COLLIERTotton M5553.26--53.3---------130-------
625Ruth THORNTONEastleigh F4053.19--53.2---------89-------
626Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4552.7452.7---------96---------
627Laura GOSSHamwic F52.74-52.7---------96--------
628Nathi NGWABENILordshill M4552.1052.1---------138---------
629Rachel BROWNELordshill F5551.7451.7---------98---------
630Emma LOCKEYTotton F4551.60--51.6---------92-------
631Gabby O'BRIENItchen F4051.2451.2---------99---------
632Simon WILLIAMSONWinchesterRCM4551.09--51.1---------136-------
633Rosanna SMITHLordshill F4050.7550.7---------100---------
634Martin PERRYEastleigh M4550.55-50.5---------136--------
635Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F5550.25-50.2---------101--------
636Jo DEERINGNew Forest F4049.7549.8---------102---------
637Sarah BURRELLLordshill F4049.47--49.5---------96-------
638Steve GOODWINWinchesterRCM6549.3049.3---------146---------
639Helen LOVELLLordshill F5048.94--48.9---------97-------
640Penny FORSEStubbington F7048.76-48.8---------104--------
641Wayne WINDEBANKRomsey M5048.72-48.7---------141--------
642Lauren FREESTONERomsey F4048.26-48.3---------105--------
643Dean POWELLLordshill M6048.19--48.2---------144-------
644Caroline KERRHedge End F4547.76-47.8---------106--------
645Kay BURGLINHamwic F47.7647.8---------106---------
646Keith WHITTENTotton M5547.46--47.5---------146-------
647Steve MOSSNew Forest M6546.89-46.9---------146--------
648Nigel WAKEFIELDSoton AC M4546.52-46.5---------147--------
649Paul VINCENTNetley M4046.5046.5---------154---------
650Nic URENHedge End M46.38--46.4---------149-------
651Emma BAKER-CHAPLINStubbington F4045.7745.8---------110---------
652Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F4045.77-45.8---------110--------
653Andy EVANSTotton M4545.29--45.3---------152-------
654Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5544.7644.8---------159---------
655Mel GREENTotton F4544.68--44.7---------105-------
656Tony LEESTotton M6543.84--43.8---------156-------
657Sian KILMISTERR Sisters F4043.7843.8---------114---------
658Stuart BAMBERGERStubbington M5043.3643.4---------163---------
659Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5543.09--43.1---------108-------
660Daryll ENGLISHNetley M42.75--42.8---------159-------
661Nick CRANEStubbington M6542.3142.3---------166---------
662Natalie KEMPSTERCF Swifts F4042.2942.3---------117---------
663Lee RAYMENTCF Swifts M5041.30--41.3---------163-------
664Timothy SLYLordshill M5541.2641.3---------169---------
665David MADELINSoton AC M4040.94--40.9---------164-------
666Tina WOOLDRIDGETotton F4539.80-39.8---------122--------
667Ian BOWERSNetley M5539.1639.2---------175---------
668Rob SHENTONSoton AC M5038.41--38.4---------171-------
669Laura JOHNSONCF Swifts F38.30--38.3---------117-------
670Andy BROWNINGEastleigh M5038.1138.1---------178---------
671Robert RYDEREastleigh M5538.04--38.0---------172-------
672Tim WITHERSLordshill M5037.32--37.3---------174-------
673Rebecca REESTotton F4537.23--37.2---------119-------
674Rupert STONEHedge End M5536.59--36.6---------176-------
675James BROWNELordshill M5036.3636.4---------183---------
676Gail OSBORNEStubbington F6036.32-36.3---------129--------
677Tim ANDERSONWinchesterRCM6535.90-35.9---------176--------
678Jane BURNSNew Forest F5035.8235.8---------130---------
679Kevin GARDENERTotton M4035.53-35.5---------177--------
680Omar CRESDEETotton M5535.51--35.5---------179-------
681Emma ELLISStubbington F35.32-35.3---------131--------
682Alana SCOTTEastleigh F35.3235.3---------131---------
683Geoffrey PAYNELordshill M6034.9735.0---------187---------
684Josephine HARTLEYHamwic F4534.57--34.6---------124-------
685Michelle GAMMONTotton F4034.33-34.3---------133--------
686Rob CALLENLordshill M5533.70--33.7---------184-------
687Sian ANDREWSHedge End F4533.33-33.3---------135--------
688David DEERINGNew Forest M5033.2233.2---------192---------
689Neil JARVISStubbington M5532.8732.9---------193---------
690Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F5532.8432.8---------136---------
691Robbie MACNABHedge End M5031.8231.8---------196---------
692Babs BRADLEYTotton F6030.85-30.8---------140--------
693Laura DAVISHamwic F30.8530.8---------140---------
694Alan SMITHNew Forest M6530.07--30.1---------194-------
695Natalie STACEYRomsey F4529.85-29.9---------142--------
696Tanya DAVISTotton F4029.79--29.8---------133-------
697Kevin MILLSItchen M5529.7229.7---------202---------
698Matthew HUNTHamwic M29.3729.4---------203---------
699Kate HARTHamwic F6029.3529.4---------143---------
700Jo SMITHEastleigh F5029.26--29.3---------134-------
701Richard ALLENHedge End M5028.99--29.0---------197-------
702Joseph NGEastleigh M5528.3228.3---------206---------
703Kirsty STICKLEYHalterworth F4528.19--28.2---------136-------
704Adam PRATTItchen M27.9728.0---------207---------
705Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F27.66--27.7---------137-------
706Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5527.6227.6---------208---------
707Anne SALESR Sisters F6527.36-27.4---------147--------
708Kirsty HEATHItchen F27.13--27.1---------138-------
709Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F6026.8726.9---------148---------
710Martin POWELLStubbington M6526.74-26.7---------201--------
711Derrick MORGANStubbington M6526.5726.6---------211---------
712Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F5026.3726.4---------149---------
713Julian SMITHNew Forest M6026.09--26.1---------205-------
714Victoria COUZENSTotton F26.06--26.1---------140-------
715Clare WORLDR Sisters F4525.8725.9---------150---------
716Lee STARTTotton M5025.72--25.7---------206-------
717Alison KAINESTotton F5525.53--25.5---------141-------
718Michael LEELordshill M25.36--25.4---------207-------
719Peter TURNBULLStubbington M4524.8324.8---------216---------
720Lynda MASSEYTotton F7024.38-24.4---------153--------
721Jon LEIGHStubbington M6024.1324.1---------218---------
722Michael JEWELLHamwic M4023.19--23.2---------213-------
723Sally HARRISONR Sisters F6022.39-22.4---------157--------
724Dot KENNARDTotton F5022.34--22.3---------147-------
725Keith MILLERNew Forest M5521.3321.3---------226---------
726Andrew HARKERHalterworth M6020.88-20.9---------217--------
727Sian BRETTR Sisters F20.74--20.7---------150-------
728Peter ELLISTotton M6020.65--20.7---------220-------
729Nick GREENItchen M4020.2820.3---------229---------
730Alan LOWTHHedge End M7019.9319.9---------230---------
731Jan SHAWStubbington F5519.9019.9---------162---------
732Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5519.57--19.6---------223-------
733Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F6019.4019.4---------163---------
734John WITHEYItchen M5519.20--19.2---------224-------
735Stephen CLOWWinchesterRCM6018.84--18.8---------225-------
736Ed HEARDTotton M4018.68-18.7---------223--------
737Michael MCCABENew Forest M7018.5318.5---------234---------
738Louise HOLLIDAYRomsey F5018.41-18.4---------165--------
739Jane JACKSONRomsey F6017.91-17.9---------166--------
740Adrian DEARYEastleigh M6017.75--17.8---------228-------
741Ian BOOTHNetley M4517.4817.5---------237---------
742Laura WHITEEastleigh F17.4117.4---------167---------
743Chris HUTBERLordshill M5017.39--17.4---------229-------
744John KEENANLordshill M7016.4316.4---------240---------
745Amy FOWLERLordshill F15.96--16.0---------159-------
746Anthony BEARDSMOREWessex M4015.7315.7---------242---------
747David BALLLordshill M5015.58--15.6---------234-------
748Anna DUIGNANRomsey F7015.43--15.4---------160-------
749Nickie BOWENEastleigh F4015.4215.4---------171---------
750Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6515.3815.4---------243---------
751Sarah-jayne ELLIOTTEastleigh F4514.9314.9---------172---------
752James KEMPSTERCF Swifts M4014.6914.7---------245---------
753Kevin STEWARTWessex M6513.9914.0---------247---------
754Ben SHARMANRomsey M4013.55-13.6---------237--------
755Janine JENKINSStubbington F5513.4313.4---------175---------
756Laura DAVEYStubbington F13.43-13.4---------175--------
757David LINDSELLTotton M5013.41--13.4---------240-------
758Rob BARLOWTotton M5513.04--13.0---------241-------
759Jonathan SMITHLordshill M5012.9412.9---------250---------
760Katie CLYDEWessex F5012.9412.9---------176---------
761Dominic SAYERSEastleigh M4512.82-12.8---------239--------
762Russell MEADStubbington M6012.45-12.5---------240--------
763Gareth LIVINGSTONECF Swifts M4011.96--12.0---------244-------
764George HOWARTHStubbington M6511.8911.9---------253---------
765Rachael INGRAM CLARKER Sisters F6011.4411.4---------179---------
766Mark SAYWELLStubbington M6011.1911.2---------255---------
767Nick KIMBERStubbington M6510.99-11.0---------244--------
768Deborah REESRomsey F5510.9510.9---------180---------
769Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5510.8410.8---------256---------
770Mark JEFFERIESItchen M9.799.8---------259---------
771Steven COXTotton M659.78--9.8---------250-------
772Rebecca STORERR Sisters F409.57--9.6---------171-------
773Sandra BUDDENR Sisters F609.459.5---------183---------
774Paul NORTHOVERItchen M409.42--9.4---------251-------
775Jacqueline HEALYStubbington F458.969.0---------184---------
776Cliff SHAWStubbington M608.748.7---------262---------
777Craig THORNItchen M458.70--8.7---------253-------
778Alison FARMERR Sisters F608.46-8.5---------185--------
779Elaine MARSZALLNetley F657.46-7.5---------187--------
780Adrian WEBBEastleigh M557.347.3---------266---------
781Michael RODGERHalterworth M6.646.6---------268---------
782Moira SANKEYRomsey F706.38--6.4---------177-------
783Ian BEVERIDGEHardley M606.296.3---------269---------
784Marc HOLMESSoton AC M405.80--5.8---------261-------
785Alex. DUNNNetley F555.475.5---------191---------
786Richard COOPERLordshill M555.07--5.1---------263-------
787Laurel DOLANNetley F454.985.0---------192---------
788Jenny BUNDYHardley F554.26--4.3---------181-------
789Anthony KENDRICKTotton M654.03-4.0---------263--------
790Danii BUNDY-MARSHHardley F3.72--3.7---------182-------
791Caroline BEEBELordshill F403.483.5---------195---------
792Mark DOLANNetley M453.153.1---------278---------
793Melissa BARHAMStubbington F452.993.0---------196---------
794Rebecca GRANTR Sisters F2.99-3.0---------196--------
795Martin WRIGHTLordshill M652.54--2.5---------270-------
796Mike SLEATHHardley M652.452.4---------280---------
797Mike MILLSTotton M702.20-2.2---------268--------
798Rebecca CHAMBERSTotton F2.13--2.1---------185-------
799Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M1.81--1.8---------272-------
800Keith WHITAKERStubbington M751.751.7---------282---------
801Elly WISEMANR Sisters F651.49-1.5---------199--------
802Mike DUKESLordshill M751.401.4---------283---------
803Jan BRAYItchen F501.001.0---------200---------
804Nick KASPERLordshill M600.700.7---------285---------
805Jeremy BARBERHardley M700.350.3---------286---------
806Denis COADYTotton M700.00-0.0---------274--------
807Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M750.000.0---------287---------