2022 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1246166412
2243208451
3251178429
4198144342
5243157400
6236141377
7221147368
8222135357
9191122313
10241152393

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0-100.099.3-111111-12
2Philip MOSLEYNew Forest M4099.93--99.6-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0---2-11111-
3Matt BENNETTRomsey M99.1999.699.699.2-99.2--98.698.997.5223-3--437
4Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.1898.299.598.399.3-99.3-100.0-98.74242-2-1-3
5Lewis BAILEYLordshill M98.5598.0-98.898.098.399.698.6---6-45524---
6Eleanor DAVIESWinchester F98.48-97.199.4-98.798.699.397.8---72-3324--
7David HENSONHedge End M4098.2998.898.8--95.598.397.797.798.494.644--12566414
8Neil JENNINGSRomsey M98.0995.597.996.099.098.8-97.398.297.496.31261134-75610
9Ellie SWIREWinchester F97.8299.498.197.297.296.897.197.995.5-96.725656547-6
10Tim PARKERRomsey M97.1595.198.398.497.5---97.396.3-13556---78-
11Izzy HESSEYLordshill F96.55--97.7--95.797.394.099.295.4--5--75928
12Ben PITMANLordshill M96.4497.1-95.6--96.296.8-97.995.08-12--108-513
13Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4096.0198.894.796.6-94.996.4-93.3-94.73127-96-10-9
14Richard CRAWFORDSoton AC M95.62----94.696.696.495.095.395.8----1499121011
15Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4095.3892.296.394.0-96.397.4-94.693.790.8201016-107-131323
16Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4095.1699.297.597.2-97.5--89.1-90.4378-7--25-24
17Alex PRINSEPRomsey M94.8594.796.7-95.4---92.895.893.8149-10---17916
18Emma CARTERWinchester F5094.62-92.895.595.194.294.395.9--91.4-16981097--14
19Rebecca TOOMEYLordshill F94.20--93.295.893.692.993.8-95.9---137111110-6-
20Andy KINGItchen M94.1293.994.692.4-93.095.795.0--92.5161420-181112--19
21Colin TRIGGStubbington M4093.9891.895.093.2--93.6-95.594.7-211318--16-1111-
22Patrick CONNORSLordshill M93.9097.6-93.693.992.684.3-94.1-91.77-17131938-14-21
23Andy PARKINSONWinchester M5093.51-93.092.893.493.894.993.286.4---18191416131631--
24Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F93.1493.3-92.193.087.286.496.691.891.792.112-151121206121113
25Becky STARKHedge End F92.8295.291.8--91.089.394.588.195.089.4918--1516917717
26Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4092.5890.2--92.992.194.094.183.392.185.425--15201514381636
27Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4092.40-90.3-93.791.792.193.288.893.4--21-10141211169-
28Lucy MAYStubbington F92.2494.591.3-94.490.488.6--94.2-1019-91617--8-
29Mark STILEMANRomsey M5091.3287.892.691.692.491.3-92.3--83.83119221622-18--40
30Rebecca SMITHItchen F91.0492.789.491.592.3-87.992.5---13231612-1812---
31Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M90.3489.0-90.489.8--87.790.593.289.228-2521--28221427
32Grant GIBSONSoton AC M89.34--89.689.375.685.589.591.091.1---27226035242118-
33Rachel DRYDENHamwic F4089.1589.188.985.990.288.587.191.1-83.584.819242615191914-2124
34Dan LATHAMHardley M89.0984.189.3--90.188.585.989.690.087.14027--252832242032
35Sophie COADYTotton F89.06-88.488.789.589.7-86.3-89.388.7-25211617-21-1418
36Ian HOWARDHamwic M4088.82-90.988.090.485.188.190.5----233120372922---
37Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5088.8190.987.491.090.9-84.388.483.6--16271714-231823--
38Patricia SPODZIEJATotton F4088.74-85.086.488.885.990.090.482.190.978.1-322517231515251234
39Chris SANSOMELordshill M4088.4186.9-84.086.381.091.990.086.988.4-33-41284720233023-
40Carl SHIRLEYTotton M88.31-80.6-83.890.990.691.4-92.6--48-33232320-15-
41Steve HAYES ARTERHamwic M4088.01-83.590.8-88.091.186.8-87.9--4124-302230-24-
42Jon OSMANEastleigh M6087.5085.388.887.287.887.687.284.580.186.3-372833253131354527-
43Gillam MCCLUREItchen M87.4988.6--84.3-88.990.9-88.983.329--32-2721-2241
44Jamie GOSSLordshill M86.92--86.481.284.791.586.490.0-82.5--353838213123-43
45Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F4086.63-86.090.4-89.185.784.284.3---3018-18212422--
46Miles BROWNLordshill M86.5278.8-87.687.388.882.689.183.782.1-53-32262842253735-
47Kevin YATESSoton AC M86.48---94.977.779.185.087.385.886.7---11555034292833
48Andy MILCHARDNetley M4086.1085.790.1--83.990.2-84.6-82.13625--4024-35-44
49Jamie FOSTERItchen M85.89-88.488.885.875.281.382.7-81.188.3-292929614539-3729
50Catherine WOODSLordshill F85.7984.2-88.188.182.1-70.581.390.182.127-221829-44261328
51Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5085.2084.9-84.885.383.186.0-85.584.7-38-39304234-3330-
52Dave SHEPHERDLordshill M5084.45---86.884.384.785.582.882.6----273937333934-
53Roxanne MACCALLUMHamwic F84.2385.580.784.284.6-81.4--84.385.425412923-27--2023
54Ashley FORBESLordshill M84.2086.1-85.676.685.587.783.673.8--35-374736303759--
55David MALLARDStubbington M4084.12-90.588.4--81.7-79.681.682.9-2430--44-463642
56Chris LOWREYLordshill M4083.0463.7-85.2--86.488.282.475.380.890-38--3327404847
57Emma JANE SMITHNetley F82.9182.469.1-80.433.367.185.686.674.488.13065-291054722193219
58Jon HANNANSoton AC M4082.71-86.881.677.282.683.881.879.2-79.6-33474643394147-50
59Gregory SIMSItchen M82.6683.786.4-81.780.680.483.2---4134-37484738---
60David MORRISONRomsey M82.3582.988.0-82.2--82.378.7-80.04330-36--4048-49
61Simon IBBOTSONHardley M82.1484.584.382.8--72.880.981.978.4-393944--65434142-
62Jill WHITELordshill F6082.1273.3-80.276.278.874.387.082.887.628.545-36353437202416109
63Laura LEAHamwic F4081.6081.284.182.576.981.477.179.5-81.073.532343234303331-2441
64Graham EVANSLordshill M4081.1778.0-79.284.8-78.777.386.077.480.455-5331-5151324448
65Sam COXItchen F80.4583.680.283.681.1-58.675.3--78.828423028-5937--33
66Simon BRYANTHamwic M4080.1682.482.680.4-78.578.378.6-76.3-444350-535248-46-
67Sharon ARDLEYEastleigh F5080.1680.681.678.082.578.280.0-75.477.7-333940263529-3428-
68Lizzy WHITETotton F80.13-76.881.486.076.960.078.877.6-80.1-49342137573231-31
69Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5079.7677.079.279.786.7-79.376.773.9-70.239443720-303536-46
70Christina KLUTHHedge End F6079.68-74.9-78.382.771.480.880.6-80.8-53-3228412927-30
71Josh MURRAYHamwic M4079.4080.481.478.078.779.876.278.2-74.777.549465643505749-4955
72Rob CARTERWinchester M5079.21-83.178.879.281.849.479.1--73.3-4254424512047--65
73Jess MOORER Sisters F79.0587.381.2----77.465.779.383.42240----34472626
74Stuart BOOTHTotton M4078.14--86.8--77.081.476.968.478.3--34--5542526153
75Mike WHITEStubbington M6077.9179.684.782.4--76.6--72.172.1513845--56--5468
76Anne SANSOMELordshill F4077.7477.6-76.379.770.568.678.174.680.2-38-43304745333525-
77Matt GLEEDWinchester M77.5974.7-81.268.5-77.469.581.0-81.763-4863-546843-45
78Nesa KAYOUECHEHamwic F77.35-78.780.8-79.577.9--71.176.2-4535-3332--3637
79Neil WHITETotton M76.16-76.075.680.280.268.966.876.0-40.4-59624049747454-144
80Andrew DUDGEONHedge End M5075.86-74.0-74.176.074.974.577.876.875.0-64-52596057504561
81Graham ANDREWSItchen M4075.3768.676.974.070.677.362.175.0-73.775.478576659569056-5160
82Angela HARRISONStubbington F4075.0072.774.475.775.575.669.3-64.976.0-465444363944-4830-
83Megan BATCHELORRomsey F74.8672.1--72.7--71.270.176.986.147--40--43412922
84Xavier COMPTONItchen M74.57--64.066.071.5-73.2-85.387.5--916870-60-2931
85Jimmy WARDHamwic M4074.3676.371.576.8-76.971.173.6-70.568.8597059-576959-5776
86Melanie FORDHedge End F6073.9978.271.0-74.169.978.6-69.4-72.23761-384831-42-43
87Kirsty MACBETHTotton F4073.96-75.472.379.071.872.1-73.166.1--5250314540-3742-
88Leah COVEHedge End F73.90-79.7-81.869.275.761.071.665.3--43-274935583943-
89Matt PILLINGERLordshill M4073.7372.7-66.472.672.766.476.875.171.672.568-8555678052565567
90David MADELINSoton AC M4073.71-78.974.472.171.169.874.171.070.071.7-526556717258655869
91Adam WILLSHamwic M73.3169.874.871.273.678.172.3----756273535466----
92Rob KENDALLTotton M4073.18-73.1-69.5-75.371.874.7-74.6-66-61-596357-62
93Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4072.9773.977.372.9-74.470.7-68.7--444849-4142-43--
94Rob KELLYHamwic M5072.4877.179.873.258.468.667.250.0-68.961.3575068837778111-6094
95Mitchell ROBSONItchen M72.28-68.271.671.6-70.2--74.277.9-787257-71--5054
96Fiona BOLTONWinchester F5072.2771.567.6-66.468.673.674.078.4--4868-4950383930--
97Matt CASEYHardley M72.1076.779.364.4-50.068.152.773.364.770.4585190-12276105606872
98Nick WILLSONLordshill M4071.6775.9-72.4-69.8-72.370.169.5-60-70-74-626759-
99Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F4071.6375.876.375.1--47.9-63.470.268.9415045--74-503748
100Bracken DAWSONWinchester M71.57-72.7-76.174.074.080.5--52.1-67-48646244--116
101Jane HODGEHardley F6071.4374.572.0--75.062.971.9-66.968.24359--405342-4149
102Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M70.8870.2-72.070.168.270.670.072.4--74-716078706762--
103Wayne LEBASLordshill M4069.7953.5-63.273.1--68.271.971.171.3115-9354--71635670
104Aaron GALLIMOREEastleigh M69.6880.866.155.269.033.141.370.576.546.8-4883113621631396653102-
105Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill F69.31--67.272.072.4--56.072.775.5--594144--603438
106Millie BENTItchen F68.67-73.966.173.473.167.9---57.6-5561394346---65
107Jon WARDSoton AC M4068.32-76.469.266.569.4-60.063.8-64.6-58786775-8981-86
108Simon ROSSStubbington M4067.8269.071.167.2--63.8-68.8-67.1777183--86-70-80
109Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5067.7368.566.265.567.165.4-67.159.071.960.95371624855-49563560
110Sarah DAVISLordshill F4067.54--69.571.366.066.465.8--66.2--5542544851--52
111Declan RUDDYHamwic M66.7673.969.470.863.5--61.4--61.765757473--86--93
112Ben TAVENDALELordshill M4066.7261.6-62.059.966.955.3-66.567.475.895-968081106-756359
113Emma WILSONItchen F4065.9253.363.3-65.762.8-68.5-63.671.57877-5059-47-4544
114Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5065.8969.1--70.661.5-63.064.2-66.952--4361-5549-51
115Callum SWANNStubbington M4065.72-69.066.0-62.062.6-69.262.165.4-7686-9389-697384
116Siu WAH TAMItchen F4065.38--67.869.2-65.069.2-62.858.3--5845-5046-4664
117Joe AMBERHedge End M65.06-64.5-59.469.061.747.367.967.9--87-8176911177262-
118Helen BENSONStubbington F4064.6170.370.063.856.650.661.4-60.4-61.6506365637855-54-59
119Kathryn STEPHENSONItchen F4064.5267.963.859.3-67.962.159.6-61.264.2547673-515460-4855
120Kali BANDAItchen M4064.4064.166.565.261.4-60.965.0--64.289828877-9378--87
121Kevin FRISBYWinchester M5064.1464.567.866.8-55.860.4---69.6887984-10894---74
122Stephen LOWYWinchester M5063.85-65.763.6-62.461.363.267.0---8492-92928274--
123John QUAYLERomsey M4063.6460.062.8--65.7-66.462.0-65.09991--84-7585-85
124Aimee RIPPONLordshill F63.5957.6-62.168.571.264.3--57.957.071-68464651--5266
125Phil KNIGHTWessex M63.53-70.261.6--65.562.7-55.365.8-7397--8283-8683
126Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5062.4466.5-65.6-67.859.656.458.854.7-83-87-7996979287-
127Claire DEACONEastleigh F6062.1067.365.756.561.564.7-56.853.052.9-5572785656-646458-
128Rod HARNETTNew Forest M5062.06--59.6-50.452.865.564.763.266.7--102-12111277797181
129Pete TUGWELLStubbington M5061.4861.261.2-61.964.9---60.559.29695-7686---7699
130Louise SNOOKWinchester F5061.3062.462.3-64.360.956.457.553.7-60.36379-5262626363-61
131Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4061.0763.668.661.660.1-50.0-50.056.256.361666958-71-685467
132Daniel BRADLEYItchen M60.7960.464.0-57.9-54.962.3-65.3-9888-84-10784-67-
133Steve MOSSNew Forest M6060.6358.8-56.4-63.659.159.561.161.658.3102-110-8997908774101
134Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F5060.2663.066.764.460.854.552.1--43.0-627064577268--70-
135Mike SELBYEastleigh M6060.0456.7-60.053.860.755.764.162.9--107-10192961058083--
136Keith WHITTENTotton M5059.68-60.3-56.366.158.758.657.9-30.8-97-8783989294-167
137Claire CORBRIDGELordshill F5059.4958.2-57.162.256.4-64.4-58.7-70-775569-53-51-
138Lisa LEWISHardley F5059.4549.158.053.1---58.255.268.663.6858884---62613956
139Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M4059.0859.261.661.2-58.348.158.256.1--1019498-1021239398--
140Tom FIELDEREastleigh M4059.0453.957.446.8-51.757.064.569.7--114104134-1181027968--
141Rachel STACEYHedge End F58.9664.264.7-57.351.948.654.847.857.055.66074-62767367715368
142Lin WINDSORRomsey F5058.13-61.4-55.264.1-54.151.560.353.6-81-6557-68664971
143Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6057.70-60.7--57.449.857.361.554.255.0-96--104119958688109
144Kev JACKSONLordshill M4057.6860.8-60.856.952.951.557.757.040.0-97-99861151159496115-
145Colin MCMANUSWinchester M4057.3647.351.759.258.914.557.451.465.6--1301181038220810110877--
146Mandy JONESTotton F4057.36--57.6-63.560.755.5-54.552.3--76-585666-5673
147Dean LUCASTotton M4056.48-55.456.851.359.156.2-60.2---10910997100104-89--
148Roderick CAMPBELLItchen M5056.31-48.852.052.359.553.260.5--60.4-125121959911188--96
149Matt CHEALESRomsey M4056.2654.359.557.2-53.7-59.1-51.153.811399108-113-91-94112
150Liz SLADERomsey F6055.8353.958.955.455.957.1-53.447.053.751.07786806468-69725775
151Duncan MCDONALDRomsey M6055.6852.756.6-52.856.6-49.149.857.957.5117106-94106-11311281103
152Rob CALLENLordshill M5055.1757.1-51.650.3-44.355.955.251.659.6106-12299-132981009398
153Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6055.0851.050.056.055.355.4-54.552.956.3-12112211189109-10110584-
154Paul MARCHANTHedge End M5054.0653.153.3-53.3-54.5-53.456.847.5116114-93-108-10483127
155Andy WARRENTotton M53.75-42.144.4-51.254.054.157.553.252.5-141140-1191091029590115
156Tim SLYLordshill M5053.75--50.048.754.5-48.654.857.457.1--126102111-11410182104
157Steve CLUETTWinchester M5053.6755.157.0-47.249.651.1-53.8-55.4111105-105123116-103-108
158Sue SYLVESTERRomsey F6053.4352.160.452.054.553.2---47.148.38083866674---6579
159Marcus LEEStubbington M5053.1355.953.752.854.852.146.0--49.5-10911311990117128--97-
160Frazer BAILEYHamwic M4052.87-58.714.0-62.860.055.5--66.3-101216-919599--82
161Keith MORRISRomsey M4052.8249.056.254.851.840.5-52.345.748.452.912610711496145-10612199114
162Ally MCCOMBENetley F4052.5358.8---48.752.952.7-50.451.769---816770-6174
163Haydn BROWNStubbington M6052.2950.247.9-55.859.952.3-47.5--123127-8898113-117--
164Ian HARTHamwic M5051.3057.6-46.0-53.353.653.2--44.2105-136-114110104--135
165Ed TAVNERItchen M4050.6659.659.1---47.747.7-41.648.3100100---124116-112125
166Graham JAMESStubbington M6050.54-54.5--50.842.6-49.352.653.3-111--120136-11391113
167Sara PARRYTotton F4050.20-56.049.752.450.045.747.338.8-41.7-92906979777883-89
168Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F5049.5660.656.5-44.151.3-43.836.635.541.16691-8177-83867990
169James BROWNELordshill M4049.2846.9-49.247.752.533.250.948.443.741.3131-128104116158109115108142
170Sarah FITTONHardley F5048.83-51.7--41.751.451.444.852.1--101--9269727559-
171Paul BURNAGERomsey M6048.6746.544.248.848.254.1--44.3-50.0132136129103112--124-121
172Clare JESSONItchen F5048.5946.754.147.546.242.947.150.0---89969478907574---
173Alan TULIPWinchester M6047.9652.2-58.449.241.3--56.6-30.0118-105101143--97-169
174Eamonn RIVERSTotton M6047.46-46.349.628.949.248.548.243.0---131127141124122115127--
175Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5047.0446.150.7-42.044.949.349.3---90103-84877275---
176Jessica SMITHLordshill F46.7454.5-48.643.417.940.045.243.345.5-76-928212985817767-
177Manuel LOPEZLordshill M46.35---39.126.434.053.658.444.248.8---12117915610393107124
178Luis WIEDFELDTHamwic M4045.94-45.547.226.4-43.011.8-59.554.2-133133146-135195-78111
179Tony LEESTotton M6045.88-45.945.229.440.9-43.254.3-45.8-132138140144-126102-131
180Kate BUDDHamwic F4045.7947.339.6-49.049.446.439.0-39.743.088126-74807690-7487
181Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F5045.7444.8-48.046.932.1--45.538.850.392-9377107--747576
182Graeme BROWNING-MARTINTotton M45.73--48.046.261.644.725.0-48.9---13110794131166-98-
183Richard DIGGLEHamwic M4045.63-49.651.244.738.842.144.5-39.541.7-123123110149137123-116141
184John MACINNESLordshill M5045.41---43.742.143.445.552.045.8----112141134121107104-
185Janet FOOTETotton F6044.75-57.5-49.738.537.1-38.1-47.7-89-739789-84-80
186Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5043.3758.0---35.534.943.640.347.9-104---157154125133100-
187Luke MILLSTotton M43.08-37.6-41.648.3--41.642.646.7-152-116126--130110129
188Rachel BROWNELordshill F5043.02---41.3-41.450.741.041.342.4---85-8373807288
189Gail OSBORNEStubbington F6042.92-36.244.139.246.839.3-40.347.937.1-133100888486-816496
190Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5042.42---47.639.135.747.9-40.543.7---76969177-7386
191John DEREK WITHEYItchen M5042.1640.035.538.838.645.047.242.7-36.839.2148157154122134125127-121147
192Paul UNSTEADEastleigh M5042.1439.643.442.444.2-41.741.439.831.6-149138145111-138130134131-
193Louis GAUNTLETTEastleigh M41.1238.8--34.528.939.645.042.546.3-151--130173143122128103-
194Ian PARKERWinchester M5040.9442.941.740.037.630.6-37.343.9-39.6141142151124169-139125-146
195Lottie BUDDRomsey F5040.7241.249.3--36.5-34.233.644.638.498106--100-97906894
196Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6040.6039.246.7-40.647.532.836.830.330.531.3150130-118128159140155133166
197Robert RYDEREastleigh M5040.4235.540.539.2-44.640.442.3---159145153-135141128---
198Daryll ENGLISHNetley M39.98---35.034.7-49.548.934.237.5---129159-112114126151
199Priscilla COOKTotton F5039.45-43.537.937.8-38.639.7-38.039.1-11811190-8789-7693
200Dean POWELLLordshill M5039.1436.7-40.431.536.431.9-38.037.945.4156-150136155161-138119132
201Julia ABABRomsey F6039.1035.844.041.235.042.3-20.529.136.4-1071171059491-1179678-
202Mark TILLERItchen M6039.0943.336.836.039.642.6---36.3-140154161120140---122-
203Sarah JOUTYHamwic F4039.0532.144.9-34.339.7-37.0-46.3-113115-9595-93-66-
204Ben SHARMANRomsey M4038.6526.5--36.033.9-38.641.238.443.8181--127161-136131118136
205Elaine WINTERLordshill F6038.61--46.339.931.4-32.934.333.944.4--9687108-99898185
206Donna PIKETotton F4038.05-44.442.937.135.936.431.5----1161029110190101---
207Lindsey SIMPSONHardley F5037.86-37.239.5-37.237.935.6--39.7-131108-998895--92
208Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5037.8224.134.735.2--45.546.4-41.1-187159163--129119-113-
209Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5037.5540.440.144.833.539.327.2----147146139132148172----
210Amy FOWLERLordshill F36.8445.5-39.028.735.3--32.834.733.891-109103102--9180101
211Dave SEYMOURWessex M5036.4329.039.737.238.1-35.7-38.923.724.2175147158123-152-136146183
212Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F5036.3338.845.949.235.7---14.224.024.51021139193---11693115
213Andrew HARKERHalterworth M6035.3735.136.438.432.0-36.232.733.530.0-160155155135-151149148134-
214David WALKERWinchester M5035.07-32.231.2-37.630.638.231.2-40.0-165173-152164137153-145
215Peter REILLYNew Forest M6034.5736.342.6----33.628.534.731.7157140----147159125165
216Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6034.15--35.632.536.831.532.330.828.936.3--162134154162150154136154
217Mark LEEHardley M5033.88--34.0-38.0-28.229.035.838.3--166-151-159158123149
218Kevin ROWEHedge End M6032.9813.9--27.432.233.637.7-31.135.8212--144165157138-132155
219Stuart PICKARDHedge End M4032.7333.531.8-22.833.526.035.036.7--164166-153162175144141--
220Chris BARNESTotton M5032.68----16.526.836.440.733.242.5----203173141132128139
221Mick ANGLIMHardley M7032.1434.3-14.8--34.524.135.332.632.1162-214--155168144129164
222Dave WILSONHardley M6031.58-26.9--38.431.134.529.4-29.2-178--150163145157-171
223Nigel STONEItchen M4031.5224.526.432.824.9--40.0-40.5-186179169149--133-114-
224Teresa DODKINTotton F5031.52-31.428.229.434.633.6-28.4-31.8-14312810210394-97-104
225Harriet FOSTERItchen F31.10-35.724.931.5--30.8-30.633.1-13413499--102-85102
226Peter ELLISTotton M6030.86-20.730.023.940.136.6-33.9-17.1-193176151146150-147-200
227Louise HOLLIDAYRomsey F5029.8731.5-36.226.625.6-32.2--27.2114-114106117-100--111
228James DUNLOPHedge End M5029.6127.834.3--28.5-27.729.929.527.1178160--174-160156135176
229Ed HAREStubbington M29.5724.925.632.0--23.0-34.8-37.1185181171--182-145-152
230Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5029.2216.728.129.625.434.320.033.222.624.7-205175177148160189148172144-
231Vicky COUZENSTotton F28.96-38.636.7-16.7-21.231.3-29.1-128113-131-11693-108
232Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5028.6023.330.631.6-26.923.435.9---189169172-178181142---
233Hayley DUNFORDHedge End F28.4832.737.7-23.830.824.318.521.621.517.2112130-11010910712010696126
234Rhian MITCHELLLordshill F27.79--40.128.037.829.327.4-4.1---10710498100107-117-
235Linda WEBBRomsey F6027.3926.729.532.8-32.7-22.620.119.819.2122147120-106-11410898123
236Abbey MILCHARDNetley F4027.3725.535.3--26.930.017.125.4-21.2124135--11599122101-120
237Caroline JOHNSHamwic F4026.87-21.725.433.620.527.925.3-27.318.5-16313396125102110-89124
238Rachel SUTCHHamwic F6026.4330.932.931.118.921.821.415.8-18.220.5115140123117123111124-100121
239Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4026.39-26.621.57.025.026.421.930.6-27.8-15314013411810411594-110
240Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5026.3822.029.823.624.427.717.024.526.725.3-192171192150176196167163143-
241Nigel SMYTHWessex M4026.28--17.2--17.928.632.126.835.0--208--194158151140157
242Mike GORDONTotton M5026.05-16.926.4-24.425.130.932.6---202185-184177153150--
243Neil CAMERONTotton M5025.48-24.027.63.627.320.430.5-23.2--185182191177188154-147-
244Adam PRATTItchen M25.3932.227.327.2-18.223.8--20.521.3167177183-199180--152190
245Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6024.7117.122.323.221.325.218.329.525.322.6-204189193156182193156166148-
246Anna DUIGNANRomsey F7024.46-30.0-21.018.6-26.027.622.319.9-146-114128-1099895122
247Ray WEBBRomsey M7024.0922.428.5--8.7-22.320.428.422.5191174--222-172177137187
248Mike BUCKETTEastleigh M6023.8926.933.933.612.7---16.719.5-180161167173---185154-
249David PRICENetley M7023.7615.119.4-17.323.626.4-19.927.925.4209196-164186174-178138180
250Dave MOURINGNetley M4023.1730.6---16.921.331.8-16.322.1171---202186151-160188
251Marion MEIDEREastleigh F4022.5120.624.6-19.630.123.613.010.416.5-132157-116110108128121102-
252Ho MING CHANItchen M6022.47--21.619.3-18.727.3-24.223.8--197160-192161-145184
253Tim PADLEYEastleigh M5022.34-15.728.018.322.310.6-24.025.8--205181162189211-169142-
254Craig TAYLORTotton M4021.71-11.620.820.824.020.920.521.722.119.2-215199157185187176174149195
255Matt EVANSEastleigh M21.7123.719.024.422.322.715.713.218.1--188197190154188199192182--
256Alison KAINESTotton F5021.41-25.6-11.224.422.9-17.923.114.6-155-128119109-11194130
257Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F5020.7113.317.9---25.024.720.9-22.5144171---106111107-118
258Mike NEWMANLordshill M6020.5514.7-19.2-19.49.822.7-16.830.4210-203-196213171-159168
259Martin NUGUSTotton M4019.43-14.020.419.8-17.421.423.5---209200159-195174170--
260Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4019.42--12.415.421.222.128.1-17.411.3--156122124110106-101135
261Andrew SIMPSONHardley M5018.92-12.018.0-16.122.123.6--21.7-214206-204184169--189
262Karen KEANERomsey F6018.5211.518.419.817.5--19.215.720.715.2147170143119--11911497129
263Jack CROOKNetley M17.59---14.717.816.617.717.621.1----169200197182183151-
264Joanna BLACKMOREHardley F17.2830.3-19.2-12.817.910.38.213.29.3116-144-137116132124106138
265Dot KENNARDTotton F5016.69-22.720.37.716.013.612.313.414.013.2-161142133132122129117105132
266Malcolm WHITELordshill M6016.509.4-18.816.812.8-19.510.917.413.8223-204165212-178198158208
267Dave MURRAYTotton M5016.36--13.611.719.015.320.018.6----217175197200177181--
268Jan COLLISNetley F6016.3415.212.1-16.17.718.6-17.219.0-141183-121145115-11299-
269Siobhan MINTOFFLordshill F16.0312.1-16.412.614.717.116.414.912.416.6146-149126134117123115107127
270Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F5015.9417.024.215.814.0-12.16.811.99.112.6138158150124-124137119111133
271Tina MILLSTotton F6014.94-21.314.113.317.3-11.012.79.9--164153125130-131118110-
272Justine WEIRR Sisters F5014.5823.623.7-9.1-11.48.95.210.7-127159-131-125134128109-
273David KIMBERStubbington M7014.4411.4---15.714.9-15.814.214.6218---205201-187164206
274Denis COADYTotton M7013.78-8.312.814.2--17.3-12.617.5-223219170--183-167199
275Tim FORDHedge End M6013.47-6.6-11.218.611.5-16.3-16.7-227-176198209-186-201
276Sue WILTONR Sisters F5013.385.5-6.810.5-15.724.0--17.9157-166129-119112--125
277David BERRYHedge End M5013.107.311.2--17.413.216.4-13.2-228216--201205185-166-
278Peter HAYNESSoton AC M7012.74-9.9-10.7-11.9-13.617.912.5-219-177-208-192157211
279Peter HACKSTONHardley M5012.465.78.79.6-15.3-15.08.615.810.4232222227-206-188203161216
280Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5012.23-10.310.813.2---12.214.712.1-218224172---195163212
281Marc HOLMESSoton AC M10.93-7.9--11.28.913.614.010.0--224--216215191191172-
282Mark JACKSONHalterworth M5010.936.59.19.29.6-9.4-15.4-12.9230221228179-214-188-210
283Elizabeth BILLINGHAMR Sisters F5010.4518.815.0---7.17.56.08.35.3135177---131136127112144
284Mike HEALYStubbington M4010.274.57.47.2-10.38.1-13.1-15.4235225233-218217-193-204
285Robert JONESHedge End M408.946.97.0----6.89.512.111.3229226----206201168214
286Barrie REEVESEastleigh M708.495.35.8-8.19.15.59.510.08.4-233229-182221223200200175-
287Stuart NICHOLSONStubbington M608.28-5.48.4-12.04.7-11.34.27.9-230230-214225-197183222
288Rob WELLSHardley M407.576.11.76.4-6.66.011.40.08.93.3231239235-227222196222174233
289Jacqueline HEALYStubbington F407.3813.911.10.63.54.51.4-2.23.37.9143185177139150139-132118140
290Amanda SKILTONR Sisters F506.98--11.98.4-6.43.4-5.86.0--157132-132142-115143
291Derek KELLYRomsey M706.942.02.94.87.68.3-7.75.96.35.8241236239183223-204209179227
292Mike MILLSTotton M706.65-3.7---3.08.27.711.16.3-234---229203205170226
293Richard WIDDOPWessex M705.192.9--4.1-2.66.44.57.95.4239--190-230207212176228
294Julie WARDHedge End F604.174.82.9-5.65.13.60.73.01.71.3158202-136149136146131120150
295Rebecca CHAMBERSTotton F3.89-7.78.5-5.8-1.40.00.0--192163-148-145135122-
296Simon MASONTotton M603.89--4.02.55.8-3.63.6-3.8--241193229-213214-232
297Andy BARBERHardley M603.37--8.0-2.11.30.0-4.74.2--231-238233221-182231
298Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M3.12-2.52.4-5.0-0.53.25.3--237245-231-220215181-
299Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M702.980.8-0.41.51.70.44.54.13.22.9244-250195239235211213185234
300Paul GALETotton M502.52--3.64.63.7-0.91.80.5---242189234-219218190-
301Jeremy BARBERHardley M702.251.62.13.2-1.2-2.7-2.6-242238243-240-215-186-
302Stacey READStubbington F401.641.2-1.12.8-0.7-1.52.50.0164-176140-140-133119152
303Martin SLATEREastleigh M601.590.40.01.21.02.5-1.80.92.1-245243248196237-217220187-
304Vicky PRATTItchen F401.542.41.41.70.70.02.1--0.80.7162205175143157138--121151
Runners with 5 finishes only:
305Valeria SESTONew Forest F4097.82-97.698.9-97.497.9---97.4-63-54---5
306Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4097.7398.4-96.898.597.1----97.95-948----6
307Sean HARNETTNew Forest M97.27----95.998.795.996.499.5-----1141092-
308Ryan SNELLRomsey M4096.3996.397.194.495.9--98.2---108159--5---
309David GASKELLWinchester M95.99-95.997.696.496.7----93.3-11789----17
310Reece DAWSONNew Forest M94.00--89.2-95.097.094.5-94.2---28-13813-12-
311Harry ROEBUCKSoton AC M90.71---91.9-73.295.595.9-97.1---17-641110-8
312James MILLERItchen M89.9189.492.191.290.986.0-----2720231935-----
313Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M4088.11-----93.291.885.184.286.3-----1719343134
314David CURRIEEastleigh M4087.4588.289.783.6-88.4---87.4-302642-29---25-
315Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F4086.22-87.0---85.089.7-82.686.8-28---2216-2221
316James FANNINGLordshill M86.0781.2----83.4-84.289.592.147----40-362120
317William BAGGSHedge End M86.0191.091.3----79.5-83.285.02322----46-3337
318Louise HIGGSLordshill F85.74--87.6-84.082.189.0-86.0---23-262617-18-
319Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4083.97----73.689.884.188.2-84.2----65253627-39
320Will GREENWAYTotton M83.40-81.080.8-83.592.8--78.9--4749-4118--41-
321Tony WOODSFORDHamwic M4080.1081.682.277.683.2----75.8-46445734----47-
322Ruth SADLERItchen F78.3781.8-73.4-80.1-74.7-81.8-31-48-32-38-23-
323Martin PERRYEastleigh M4075.79-74.476.075.679.373.6-----6361495163----
324Marion FREWINNew Forest F5075.38-75.877.4---73.3-73.676.8-5141---40-3336
325Chris SANDYStubbington M73.0548.291.754.4--85.1---85.812821115--36---35
326Massi SQUALETTIHamwic M4072.72-64.968.4-74.479.676.4----8680-634953---
327Matt DOGGETTLordshill M4071.7562.4-73.668.078.975.7----93-67645258----
328Hayley NEWMANLordshill F70.22--74.6-66.7--67.967.874.2--46-53--444040
329Steve OLIVERWinchester M6068.0867.369.869.662.970.7-----8174777472-----
330Graham MARTINStubbington M4066.3572.271.9-64.5---60.6-62.56969-71---88-91
331Andy BROWNRomsey M4066.2164.966.962.865.5--70.9---87819469--65---
332Louise THOMASLordshill F64.1661.8-63.369.973.7-52.1---64-664442-71---
333Anthony PANAGGIOLordshill M62.56-----56.660.965.262.667.5-----10387787279
334Kevin GREENHOUGHLordshill M4062.42--55.6---68.668.363.755.8--112---707170107
335Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4060.46----39.758.367.767.4-69.2----147997273-75
336Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4059.21--53.6-60.357.961.862.4----117-971008584--
337Alice LANERomsey F5058.7364.862.854.8----52.2-58.9597881----65-63
338Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5053.31---58.053.859.3-58.237.2----617358-5777-
339Sam WOOSTERItchen F5053.07--52.553.155.1---49.655.0--856871---6269
340James BYRNERomsey M50.06-50.442.845.2---55.7-56.3-121144109---99-106
341Shona LEWISNetley F4048.7555.8--53.8--41.149.343.8-74--67--876969-
342Linda PROUTONHedge End F5047.4949.752.7--43.642.948.6---8499--898176---
343Robbie BARLOWTotton M46.86-49.2-46.748.845.1---44.6-124-106125130---134
344Michael ROELordshill M5045.7144.9--43.155.038.746.8---136--113110145118---
345Donna RODGERR Sisters F5042.2356.449.8----36.322.4-46.473105----94105-82
346Derek SMITHWinchester M6041.9244.548.3----39.538.5-38.8137126----134137-148
347Richard DOOLERItchen M5038.90--41.242.631.037.941.8-----148114168147129---
348Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4037.1440.642.040.7---30.1-32.2-99121106---103-83-
349Gilly ELDRIDGELordshill F5036.5737.6--42.7-32.938.4-31.4-104--83-9591-84-
350Simon BEERItchen M5036.3933.9-36.442.1-37.4--32.1-163-160115-148--130-
351Jonathan BARNARDHamwic M5035.6635.941.338.027.935.1-----158143156143158-----
352Rob ZEFFERTTStubbington M4035.60-23.630.8----37.643.242.9-186174----139109138
353Matt MERRONHedge End M34.57-38.8--29.832.3--35.336.7-149--171160--124153
354Stuart BAMBERGERStubbington M4034.4438.4-43.6----37.118.934.2152-142----140155159
355Martyn WESTWinchester M6033.30-39.336.841.1---23.1-26.2-148159117---171-178
356Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F6032.2027.342.5--34.0--26.1-31.1121120--104--100-105
357Caroline FISHERLordshill F30.9834.5--14.728.2-34.942.5--109--123113-9678--
358Julian SMITHNew Forest M6030.7638.0-29.2---26.4-27.432.9153-178---163-139162
359Duncan EASTLordshill M5029.5231.8---31.829.4-26.2-28.3168---166167-164-173
360Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F26.9836.4-37.318.219.2----23.8106-112118127----116
361Sarah BARRONStubbington F5024.8926.127.522.6-23.1----25.2123151138-121----114
362Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5024.09-17.430.530.1--14.4-28.1--172124101--126-88-
363Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5023.59--32.224.5-20.0-19.4-21.9--121109-113-109-119
364Mike SMITHHardley M7023.0822.927.7--20.7--21.3-22.9190176--193--175-186
365Nigel CROOKNetley M5022.6730.235.1-----24.415.38.3172158-----168162221
366Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F5022.0124.829.07.322.4-----26.5125148165112-----112
367Adrian FIELDWinchester M5017.4914.317.421.221.8-12.8----211201198155-206----
368Sergio LOPEZHamwic M4015.8620.413.2-16.214.9-14.5---196211-166207-189---
369Russell MEADStubbington M5012.33--12.09.113.212.3-14.9----221180211207-189--
370Mark SAYWELLStubbington M508.933.7---12.47.2--10.510.8237---213219--171215
371Matt SPRACKEastleigh M408.45-6.2--11.66.810.57.2---228--215220198206--
372Tash HUNTR Sisters F7.647.9-13.0---4.1-6.66.6153-155---141-114142
373Jeff DEACONEastleigh M607.41---6.17.4-7.36.89.5----186225-205207173-
374Keith WHITAKERStubbington M706.58-5.07.6-10.73.8--5.8--231232-217227--180-
375Nick KASPERLordshill M505.71--6.86.6-4.35.95.0----234185-226208211--
376Rob BARLOWTotton M505.63--6.05.67.0-3.26.3----236187226-214208--
377Caroline BEEBELordshill F404.743.6---6.44.3-6.7-2.6160---147135-126-148
378Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M504.712.43.3----5.05.47.4-240235----210210177-
379Sandra BUDDENR Sisters F604.23-3.44.5---5.54.5-3.3-201170---139129-147
380Eddie OLIVERNetley M602.88-1.2-5.14.5--2.7-0.8-240-188232--216-239
381Roy VAN HALHardley M700.260.0-0.0--0.9-0.5-0.0246-251--234-221-241
Runners with 4 finishes only:
382Martin STOCKLEYSoton AC M98.83--98.0--99.199.199.1----6--333--
383George PORTERWinchester M97.0496.7---97.9--96.8-96.79---6--8-9
384Sari GIERINGLordshill F95.8196.4---96.2---96.794.07---7---510
385Eve BAILEYSoton AC F94.34--94.4-95.5--94.8-92.7--11-8--8-12
386Bernadette VERSEYLordshill F5094.2597.0---92.9--91.0-96.06---12--13-7
387Georgia HARRISONLordshill F94.0797.6------90.398.390.15------14316
388James MOOREWinchester M92.9392.793.4-94.4-----91.31917-12-----22
389Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4092.8691.493.892.0-94.2-----221621-15-----
390Robert DEMPSTERHedge End M4091.8694.3----94.587.391.4--15----142920--
391Claire JACKSONWinchester F89.13----80.891.491.892.5------31131311--
392Ethan HARVEYSoton AC M88.72-85.590.088.890.5------36262324-----
393Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4087.01--87.087.487.8--85.8----241920--20--
394Jane STUDDHamwic F85.5888.5--83.9--81.5-88.4-20--24--28-15-
395Sarah WITTWinchester F4083.1384.8---84.683.6---79.526---2524---32
396Steve CUMESStubbington M5082.6475.585.1-82.787.2-----6137-3532-----
397Lucy JONESTotton F5082.03-84.585.3-77.680.7-----3327-3628----
398Steve DILLEYStubbington M5081.5380.083.980.0-82.2-----504051-44-----
399Darren ANDERSONTotton M4080.79---79.7-86.8--77.978.8---41-32--4352
400Tom STEPHENSONWinchester M78.6877.681.8--74.8--80.5--5645--62--44--
401Leah TAVNERItchen F4078.3987.983.184.7--57.9----213628--60----
402Simon KINGTotton M4077.68-77.379.680.773.1------56523966-----
403David LAWSONHedge End M76.09-----71.975.977.4-79.2-----675451-51
404Tish HEAMESStubbington F5075.5676.478.381.9--65.7----404633--49----
405Hayley COATESHardley F73.4775.272.5--76.370.0----4258--3843----
406Alex BEATONLordshill M73.0478.4-72.8-----66.874.254-69-----6463
407Luke SEERYLordshill M72.9482.0------63.372.673.845------825364
408Sally WAKEFIELDR Sisters F4071.30--70.1--76.467.870.9----54--344840--
409Verity PILLINGER-CORKHalterworth F4071.16-72.9----66.472.4-72.8-57----5038-42
410Dave MILTONLordshill M4070.53--78.471.161.2--71.5----555895--64--
411Mark SUDDABYRomsey M4067.90-63.267.6----72.9-67.9-9082----61-78
412Chris COOKLordshill M67.6671.4---67.466.065.9---71---808176---
413Charlotte KEATINGEastleigh F65.8166.769.6--67.3--59.7--5664--52--55--
414Kylie NUGUSTotton F4065.09--62.774.8--61.661.2----6737--5753--
415Gabby O'BRIENItchen F4064.35--76.8---56.2-59.564.9--42---65-5054
416Sarah BURRELLLordshill F4063.4269.7----63.663.756.7--51----525459--
417Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4062.3466.168.1---50.7--64.5-5767---70--44-
418Kevan DAYHardley M6061.92------56.866.161.163.8------96767588
419Paddy BUTLERHardley M6061.77----66.5--59.760.060.8----82--907795
420Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F6060.73----52.6-60.367.2-62.9----75-5945-57
421David DARROCKEastleigh M60.42----56.263.463.6-58.4-----1078781-80-
422Pepa RICHARDSONNew Forest F5057.83----59.055.762.3--54.3----656356--70
423Fiona CHURCHEREastleigh F5056.8343.667.158.2-58.3-----946975-66-----
424Mark CRAVENWinchester M56.4954.752.5-54.364.5-----112116-9187-----
425Andy DONNStubbington M4056.3651.457.958.857.4------12010310485------
426Jake HEATHHamwic M4054.3558.458.3------53.747.1103102------89128
427Mike BANKSWessex M4051.0444.1----50.2-51.1-58.7138----118-109-100
428Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F4050.26-59.4-50.3-45.0-46.3---85-72-78-73--
429David VELLAHamwic M50.0950.650.848.4-----50.5-122120130-----95-
430Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6048.63--58.0-46.346.8-43.4----106-131126-126--
431Kirstie GRAHAMStubbington F47.8150.960.9---42.1-37.3--8282---82-85--
432Roy DYERLordshill M5046.45-----43.850.545.2-46.3-----133110122-130
433Abi HAMILTONItchen F4044.42-26.153.751.746.2------154837085-----
434Andy MOORENew Forest M5043.51------40.936.245.351.7------131142105117
435Mike OSBOURNEHardley M43.0137.143.044.0-47.9-----155139141-127-----
436Evan FENEMORHamwic M42.82-45.0--44.237.0---45.0-134--136149---133
437Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5042.7043.046.9----43.2--37.795111----84--95
438Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4042.68----36.040.9--44.749.2----156140--106123
439Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6041.9041.643.845.636.5------144137137126------
440Rachel PRITCHARDNetley F6041.5251.5---44.2-44.5--25.881---88-82--113
441Carrie OLIVERWinchester F6041.28-41.145.238.540.4------123988994-----
442Nathan DUDMANLordshill M4040.98--39.640.143.4----40.8--152119138----143
443Ric PIKEWinchester M5039.8242.4----29.840.546.6--142----166132119--
444Ally DRIVERTotton F5038.44---45.5-44.3--28.935.1---79-79--8799
445Stuart FOSTERTotton M4037.75-40.937.6-37.235.3-----144157-153153----
446Rachael GARDNERTotton F35.75-36.738.432.9-35.0-----13211097-92----
447Paul SMITHStubbington M5031.4232.736.032.4--24.7----166156170--178----
448Samantha BOWYERTotton F4031.02--26.0--28.6-35.1-34.4--132--101-88-100
449Chris HUTBERLordshill M5030.9129.8-34.4-31.4--28.1--173-165-167--160--
450Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5030.69-38.4-25.929.3-29.1----150-147172-157---
451Chris HARRISHardley F7029.21-31.935.6--30.7-18.7---142115--98-110--
452Darren PALMERHamwic M5028.6031.0-22.431.0--30.0---170-195137--155---
453Angela GOODALLR Sisters F5028.6035.228.535.0-----15.7-108149116-----103-
454Jono HARVEYEastleigh M4028.57-33.533.223.4-24.3-----162168152-179----
455Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7026.4526.1----22.625.531.7--182----183165152--
456Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F6024.45-27.124.321.7----24.8--152135113----92-
457Matt LAVERSWinchester M5021.0418.823.1----21.8--20.4200187----173--192
458Tom HEARNSoton AC M4020.91-19.820.017.826.0------195201163180-----
459Eileen FITZGERALDR Sisters F5020.60-0.528.8---23.3--29.8-207127---113--107
460Pete WATTSWinchester M6020.2118.420.2--23.1-19.1---201194--187-179---
461Katie STRIDENew Forest F18.7218.215.527.1-14.1-----136176130-135-----
462Tim WITHERSLordshill M4017.477.8---13.6--22.226.3-227---210--173141-
463Rob MILLSStubbington M6016.11--15.215.219.8----14.2--213168195----207
464Kim BEVELStubbington F6014.6615.8---10.320.7---11.9140---141112---134
465Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6014.6512.215.315.6---15.5---216206212---187---
466Moira SANKEYRomsey F6013.58-11.618.611.912.2------184145127138-----
467Amanda HARRISItchen F4011.46-10.69.6--15.0---10.6-186161--120---136
468Catherine CROCKERItchen F4011.22-13.09.0--12.9---9.9-181162--123---137
469David SAMUELLordshill M5011.1111.8----7.712.312.7--217----218194194--
470Ian BEVERIDGEHardley M5011.0010.2---9.910.2--13.7-221---219212--165-
471Jo ROLFER Sisters F409.178.59.216.9---2.1---152189148---144---
472Sarah GREENItchen F409.011.819.8--11.52.9----163167--139137----
473Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F607.99-6.810.7--10.7-3.7---194159--126-130--
474Phil OWENStubbington M507.69--5.68.6---9.0-7.5--237181---202-223
475Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F507.38--7.96.3-7.9-7.5----164135-130-125--
476Janine JENKINSStubbington F506.067.37.25.1------4.6154193169------145
477Deborah NEWMANLordshill F604.584.2-4.0---6.2--4.0159-171---138--146
478Mike SLEATHHardley M603.70--4.4-6.22.1---2.1--240-228231---236
479Peter REDMANStubbington M501.861.20.40.8------5.0243242249------229
480Mario SHEATHNew Forest M501.78--1.6---2.3-1.61.7--247---216-188237
481Douglas MACLEANWessex M701.62-0.8-2.0--1.42.3---241-194--218217--
482Mike DUKESLordshill M701.02----0.4--1.41.11.3----242--219189238
483Steve TILLSoton AC M600.44---0.50.8---0.00.4---197241---191240
Runners with 3 finishes only:
484Tom CULLYSoton AC M99.70---100.0--99.599.5-----1--22--
485Alice BURCHSoton AC F4097.22-96.6-----97.0-98.0-8-----5-4
486Phoebe ROBERTSLordshill F95.43-----93.695.2-97.5------108-4-
487Dave HEALEYLordshill M95.14--94.897.0---93.7----147---15--
488Flo STUDDERT-KENNEDYTotton F93.95-93.2-97.9-90.7-----15-4-14----
489Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4090.75-92.392.7----87.3---1714----18--
490Callum JOHNSONHardley M90.7393.1---86.892.3----18---3319----
491Matt BROWNRomsey M90.07-94.2-----92.383.7--15-----1832-
492Katie HORTONEastleigh F89.93------87.789.692.6-------191510-
493Josh CULLENStubbington M87.2789.887.684.4-------263140-------
494Sophie STONEHAMHedge End F86.7492.1---85.382.9----14---2425----
495Kelly KENDALLTotton F4084.87--89.8-83.3----81.5--19-27----29
496Nick JARVISHardley M84.40--86.0-86.480.9------36-3446----
497Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5083.6590.382.178.5-------173839-------
498Caroline CARRWinchester F4083.13---91.6-75.0---82.8---13-36---27
499Marie FALLLordshill F82.4679.4-----82.9-85.1-35-----26-19-
500Scott CIVILLordshill M81.53-----80.0--80.084.6-----48--3938
501Josh GOOKItchen M81.0275.186.082.0-------623546-------
502Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh F4079.9783.077.879.1-------294738-------
503Emin AKBRAYEastleigh M78.49------77.778.379.5-------504940-
504Shell SMITHHamwic F77.28--83.183.2-----65.6--3125-----53
505Emma BUCKETTEastleigh F76.64-82.6-85.3----62.0--37-22----47-
506Thomas BOSLEYWinchester M76.55----81.466.8-81.4------4679-42--
507Joanna AVERYHardley F4076.39------82.276.1-70.9------2733-45
508David COOPERHamwic M5076.1273.178.177.2-------675458-------
509Jo JEFFERIESWinchester F4075.60-----72.9-79.1-74.8-----39-29-39
510Helen LOVELLLordshill F4075.13--71.877.6--76.0-----5133--36---
511Paul BULLENTotton M4072.33-75.2---65.1---76.7-61---83---57
512Maurice RICHARDSONHedge End M5072.13---75.171.969.4-------506973----
513Mark EATONStubbington M6071.52-70.776.467.5-------726065------
514Matt TANNERHardley M5069.72--70.4-70.268.5------75-7375----
515Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5067.8468.267.468.0-------798081-------
516Graham BUNGAYTotton M5067.06-68.6-----64.3-68.3-77-----80-77
517David VOSSERWinchester M6065.8762.0--65.0---70.6--94--70---66--
518Simon HALLTotton M4065.67-72.3--57.067.7-----68--10577----
519Sam LIItchen M65.0070.662.062.4-------739395-------
520Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F4064.99-61.871.2----61.9---8052----52--
521Mark CAMPBELLHamwic M64.8967.859.9-67.0------8098-66------
522Sue STILEMANRomsey F4064.72--68.9-57.7----67.5--56-67----50
523John CURRYTotton M4062.71--60.462.465.3-------1007585-----
524Teresa ROBSONItchen F5060.66-58.559.963.6-------877253------
525David CALLENHedge End M4059.65-63.6--64.0----51.3-89--88----118
526Nicola ROBINSONItchen F59.19-----57.165.1-55.4------6152-55-
527Aaron PRITCHARDHardley M4058.43------51.859.364.2-------1079169-
528Joy RADFORDWinchester F6057.83--66.751.055.8-------607170-----
529Rosie ESSERYLordshill F56.35-------50.748.869.5-------676347
530Chris HALLStubbington M5056.22-----46.4--58.963.3-----127--7989
531Leanne SHEILLHedge End F54.52-----55.058.9--49.7-----6461--77
532Jackie DUCKERWinchester F5052.9157.057.0-44.8------7290-80------
533Chloe HARRISHamwic F52.03-55.1--47.453.6-----94--8366----
534Liz BEVERLEYHalterworth F4051.0248.555.6-------49.08693-------78
535Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4050.2248.654.1-----48.0--127112-----116--
536Giovanni BULDRINIRomsey M4050.0849.8---45.5-55.0---124---133-100---
537Jon PERRETTTotton M48.86-------46.250.050.4-------12096120
538Martyn POOREStubbington M48.79--50.850.8---44.8----12498---123--
539Rob SHENTONSoton AC M4048.67--50.449.745.9-------125100132-----
540Phil TOWNLEYStubbington M6047.2055.5-52.4-----33.7-110-120-----127-
541Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5047.07-47.141.6----52.5---129147----106--
542Sian ANDREWSHedge End F4043.94------46.639.6-45.7------7982-83
543Simon BACONStubbington M5043.6442.0-43.245.7------143-143108------
544Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6043.5841.247.542.0-------145128146-------
545Steve HULLNew Forest M6043.5549.4---43.038.3----125---139146----
546Mat BOWERSHedge End M5041.5445.7--33.0--45.9---134--133--120---
547Linsey HASWELLHalterworth F4041.22-----43.6--33.147.0-----80--8281
548Bethan DAVISHedge End F5038.97-48.8-40.627.6------107-86114-----
549Stephanie MCGOWANLordshill F4038.5238.2--36.441.0-----103--9293-----
550Charlotte SWOPER Sisters F37.8755.212.6----45.9---75182----80---
551Amy SPENCERRomsey F37.2441.8---29.5-40.4---97---111-88---
552Steve GOODWINWinchester M6032.81-----28.9-35.7-33.8-----168-143-160
553Ian DODKINTotton M5032.18---28.428.140.0-------142175142----
554Steve MATTYStubbington M4031.65-31.4---30.2---33.3-167---165---161
555Anne SALESR Sisters F6031.44-34.8-30.8--28.8----136-100--105---
556Crystal CROWEastleigh F5030.75-30.934.5----26.9---144117----99--
557Nick CRANEStubbington M6030.1527.3--30.532.6-----179--138164-----
558Jo WRIGHTLordshill F5030.07--29.9-28.831.4------125-11297----
559Stephen WELCHLordshill M5029.38--26.8---25.9--35.4--184---164--156
560Nick GREENItchen M4029.33-31.0--30.2-26.8----168--170-162---
561Jonathan RAULordshill M5028.80--22.0---31.433.0----196---152149--
562Alice COOKR Sisters F28.71-33.8-25.2-27.1-----138-108-103----
563Philip ASHMORETotton M28.34---29.9---27.1-27.9---139---162-174
564Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5026.88--26.6---29.524.6----131---104102--
565Candice LEWISHedge End F26.7027.940.6----11.6---120124----130---
566Jonathon STRACHANHalterworth M5026.52-24.425.6------29.6-184187------170
567Richard ALLENHedge End M4026.3733.1--26.9-19.1----165--145-191----
568Kerry SORBYEastleigh F5025.06-20.827.7---26.7----165129---108---
569Neil JARVISStubbington M5023.8821.625.224.8-------193182189-------
570Alan SMITHNew Forest M6023.62-26.0--21.5----23.3-180--191----185
571Dave JUDSONStubbington M4021.5515.922.726.0-------207188186-------
572Caroline MOSSNew Forest F6020.8916.4------23.1-23.2139------104-117
573Lorraine HARRISHamwic F5019.94--29.4-15.4-15.1-----126-133-125---
574James DOELEastleigh M5019.63----21.916.2-20.8------190198-176--
575James EDGARNew Forest M6019.2320.014.922.8-------197207194-------
576Louise NICHOLSONStubbington F18.3317.619.318.1-------137168146-------
577Hannah PAINEStubbington F17.6419.418.814.7-------134169152-------
578Marcus HEWITTItchen M4015.99-14.513.220.3-------208218158------
579Anthony KENDRICKTotton M6015.57----14.014.518.2-------209202181---
580Mark PARKINEastleigh M6015.15-12.812.4-20.2------212220-194-----
581Andy WHITEStubbington M5015.0613.1-18.413.7------214-205171------
582Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M5014.0911.013.617.6-------219210207-------
583Paul NEWBYHardley M7014.05-------10.418.413.3-------199156209
584Hilary HINKSHardley F6013.88-14.0---16.4-11.2---179---118-120--
585Martin POWELLStubbington M6013.44-16.511.612.2-------203222174------
586Omar CRESDEETotton M5012.37-----5.114.1--17.9-----224190--198
587Jeanette HISCOCKSTotton F4012.10-16.9-9.89.6------173-130142-----
588John KEENANLordshill M6011.19---10.2---11.8-11.7---178---196-213
589Nigel FEASTStubbington M6011.119.0----8.5---15.8224----216---203
590Tony BROWNENetley M4011.0910.6----11.1--11.6-220----210--169-
591Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M509.248.210.78.8-------226217229-------
592Gill GOODWINWinchester F609.0020.0----5.0---2.0133----134---149
593Annie RYDEREastleigh F408.7210.94.3--10.9-----148199--140-----
594Michael SIMMSLordshill M407.86----7.9-8.6--7.1----224-202--224
595Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F607.746.78.2--8.3-----155191--144-----
596Mike CLARKEHardley M707.36----9.53.4---9.2----220228---219
597Natasha FOSTERTotton F407.36-8.710.2-3.2------190160-152-----
598Sara TAYLORItchen F405.653.0----5.78.2---161----133135---
599Ricky RICKETTSItchen M604.93------5.5-6.82.5------209-178235
600James MANNSoton AC M403.74--2.83.05.4-------244192230-----
601Mirella HEARNSoton AC F503.41-1.93.44.9-------204172137------
602Martin WRIGHTLordshill M602.61--2.0-4.11.7------246-233232----
603Heather GRAHAMStubbington F502.540.66.3-----0.7--165195-----134--
604Helena SHAWTotton F500.64--0.00.01.9-------178144154-----
605Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.00---0.00.00.0-------198243236----
Runners with 2 finishes only:
606Anthony GRITTONLordshill M99.54---99.599.6--------22-----
607Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5099.52100.099.0--------13--------
608Ruth DERVANEastleigh F98.57------98.698.5--------33--
609Aiden LENNANSoton AC M97.59--------96.898.3--------75
610Kelley HANIVERStubbington F4097.44---98.6---96.3-----3---6--
611Simone PAULSONWinchester F95.9095.8-96.0-------8-8-------
612Jo HALEYTotton F4094.56-94.294.9--------1310-------
613David COMBWinchester M4094.42-95.5--93.4------12--17-----
614Tim ROLFEStubbington M94.3393.5-95.2-------17-13-------
615Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5093.1293.9---92.3-----11---13-----
616Wayne BEVANWinchester M4092.97------92.793.2--------1716--
617Matt JAMESHardley M91.98-----95.388.6--------1226---
618Adam WILKINSONTotton M91.55---91.491.7--------1821-----
619Matt HIBBERDSoton AC M4089.35-------91.986.8--------1926-
620Jon WARNERStubbington M4089.2690.6--------87.924--------30
621Andy HERMANTotton M4088.79---88.389.3--------2427-----
622Rob AGARLordshill M4088.0587.3--------88.832--------28
623Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5086.42-83.689.3--------3520-------
624Valerie STEWARTHedge End F5086.2786.186.5--------2429--------
625Mikaela PRICEWinchester F4086.25-------85.1-87.4-------21-20
626Sian MCILWAINELordshill F85.73----86.5-84.9-------22-23---
627Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F85.0191.5-------78.5-15-------27-
628Rebecca MOOREHedge End F83.89-87.9-----79.9---26-----28--
629James GARLANDHalterworth M83.5386.5-------80.5-34-------38-
630Gareth CHARLESStubbington M4083.09--83.2--83.0------43--41----
631Sarah KAYLordshill F82.0886.7--------77.523--------35
632Nathan RENYARDHardley M4081.69-----82.1---81.3-----43---46
633Stuart LE TISSIERTotton M78.92-80.2-77.7-------49-45------
634Benjamin YOUNGHamwic M78.0983.3--------72.942--------66
635Theo ROBERTSWinchester M78.02---78.2-77.9-------44-53----
636Nikki GOWERSTotton F77.09--70.6---83.6-----53---25---
637Em GORDONRomsey F76.04-------76.975.2--------3231-
638Kate TSIRTSONISHedge End F4075.7580.071.5--------3460--------
639Gerry ROBSONItchen M5074.91--75.274.6--------6351------
640Emily GORDONRomsey F73.14----62.2----84.1----60----25
641Edward LIMBREYLordshill M72.0969.4-74.8-------76-64-------
642Dave HUNTLordshill M72.00--------73.270.8--------5271
643Russ COLEMANStubbington M4071.9979.2-64.8-------52-89-------
644Aaron FROUKHIANSStubbington M4071.02--------65.876.3--------6658
645Andy NYEEastleigh M70.7874.3-----67.3---64-----73---
646Connie GREENLordshill F67.92-------66.469.4--------4638-
647Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5067.8766.9-68.8-------82-79-------
648Cain HARBUTHedge End M67.13-----64.3---70.0-----85---73
649Mark SUDDERBYRomsey M4066.61---60.972.3--------7868-----
650Ruth ABRAHAMSHedge End F66.27------69.962.7--------4551--
651Brad PHILLIPSHedge End M65.02----58.7-71.4-------101-64---
652Adam RUDDYItchen M63.59---64.063.2--------7290-----
653Lorna LAVERSTotton F4062.65---65.060.3--------5163-----
654Lisa DONNStubbington F4060.3361.2--59.4------65--59------
655Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6059.73-65.254.2--------7382-------
656Alan COWANHedge End M4059.5363.355.8--------91108--------
657Jo GREENR Sisters F6058.4952.764.3--------7975--------
658Lily EASTStubbington F56.62--58.8----54.5----74----62--
659Andrew CODRAIHedge End M4056.62-62.4-------50.8-92-------119
660Martin PEGLERStubbington M4056.05--------52.160.0--------9297
661Charles CARRWinchester M5054.75-------51.6-57.9-------108-102
662Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M5054.6156.352.9--------108115--------
663Adrian HAYESTotton M6053.23-------50.755.8--------11085-
664Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F50.6059.4-41.8-------68-104-------
665Jane BURNSNew Forest F5049.86-48.351.4--------10887-------
666Pete COLEStubbington M5049.1343.7--------54.6139--------110
667Ali MORANTHedge End F5047.6147.947.3--------87110--------
668Zaenia ROGERSEastleigh F4046.74-45.4--48.1------114--82-----
669Lauren FREESTONERomsey F45.82--------51.240.4--------6091
670Tom HASTINGSStubbington M44.21-44.6--43.8------135--137-----
671Matthew TAYLORWinchester M5043.6140.8-46.4-------146-135-------
672Russell RISEBOROUGHItchen M5043.50------39.1--47.9------135--126
673Rayne PRENDERGASTLordshill F4042.83--43.5-----42.1---101-----71-
674Rich WOOSTERItchen M4042.31----46.7----37.9----130----150
675Vivien ALEXANDERTotton F6040.69-47.8----33.6----109----98---
676Brian MUSHONGALordshill M4039.73--------37.442.1--------120140
677Sharon SUMMERSHedge End F5036.42-43.0-----29.9---119-----95--
678Henry CLOVERHedge End M6035.1134.7--35.5------161--128------
679Robin STACEYItchen M35.02------35.5--34.6------143--158
680Frederique BARUCKARomsey F5034.9029.740.1--------117125--------
681Joanne KITCHENERItchen F4034.77-46.423.2--------112137-------
682Zea BRENCHLEYTotton F34.42--45.823.1--------97111------
683Andy LEEStubbington M6033.65--34.8------32.5--164------163
684Mark POLKINGHORNEHedge End M4033.2928.638.0--------176151--------
685Naomi MORCUMBLordshill F32.79-------35.829.8--------8786-
686Brian GRAHAMStubbington M5031.02-----27.7-34.4-------171-146--
687Laura ROLLANDStubbington F30.7329.132.4--------118141--------
688Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5030.03-----39.120.9--------144175---
689Jon DIAPEREastleigh M6029.7829.430.2--------174170--------
690Angela MILLNRomsey F5029.6033.3--25.9------111--107------
691Steven WOODHedge End M4028.4617.6------39.4--203------135--
692Barbara BRADLEYHardley F5027.52-----19.3---35.8-----114---98
693Ian BOOTHNetley M4027.38-33.1---21.7-----163---185----
694Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5027.04--31.6-22.4-------122-122-----
695Mathilde FORTIERRomsey F25.98------19.932.1--------11892--
696Charlie BOARDMANEastleigh F25.2222.428.0--------129150--------
697Paul MILLERHedge End M5025.16----24.825.5--------183176----
698Mark WESTLordshill M4025.1146.1-----4.1---133-----212---
699Sidney DELARASoton AC M6024.84-24.8-----24.9---183-----167--
700David L'ENFANTEastleigh M5024.74-21.128.4--------192180-------
701Harvey HISCOCKTotton M24.73-32.6----16.8----164----184---
702Katie CLYDEWessex F4022.67--------14.930.5--------104106
703Jon LEIGHStubbington M6021.2718.0--------24.6202--------182
704Dan HAMMONDRomsey M21.09------23.219.0--------170180--
705Paul KENTHalterworth M5020.88-17.824.0--------200191-------
706Malcolm QUAYLENetley M6020.7519.621.9--------198190--------
707Brian COUPEHalterworth M7020.58--------21.619.6--------150194
708Nick KIMBERStubbington M6020.34--19.6-21.1-------202-192-----
709Fan BILordshill M19.92-----14.0-25.8-------203-165--
710Emma CATTLordshill F19.81-----25.7---13.9-----105---131
711Mark GREENStubbington M4019.3313.5-25.2-------213-188-------
712Susan WAKEFIELDStubbington F5019.22-23.215.3--------160151-------
713Sam MESSERHardley M19.01-------17.2-20.8-------184-191
714Graeme JOHNSONHardley M4019.00--10.4----27.6----225----161--
715Billy AULTHalterworth M5018.95-----19.6---18.3-----190---197
716Lisa REYNOLDSR Sisters F17.7724.2-11.3-------126-158-------
717Toby CORBINNetley M4017.60---15.7---19.5-----167---179--
718Sarah KESLEYEastleigh F4017.4214.520.3--------142166--------
719Steve WYETHHalterworth M4016.81-----13.6--20.0------204--153-
720Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4016.58-----9.3-23.9-------128-103--
721Anthony DIAZHedge End M5016.2216.316.1--------206204--------
722Sophie DUNFORDHedge End F14.3312.715.9--------145175--------
723Paul NEWSONLordshill M6012.69------10.914.5--------197190--
724George HOWARTHStubbington M6012.5212.712.4--------215213--------
725Helen L'ENFANTEastleigh F5011.85-10.113.6--------187154-------
726Heather CAMERONR Sisters F4010.286.114.5--------156178--------
727Steve KNAPPHedge End M509.38------10.0--8.8------199--220
728Carole WOODALLR Sisters F509.16-------9.7-8.6-------122-139
729Sian MOTYERTotton F508.77----9.08.6--------143129----
730Melissa BARHAMStubbington F408.72-----10.0--7.4------127--113-
731Denise PHILLIPSR Sisters F508.12-------9.0-7.3-------123-141
732Andrew GORDONItchen M407.204.99.5--------234220--------
733Sohini KEYATotton F406.93-9.7-4.2-------188-138------
734Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M606.14-4.1-----8.1---233-----204--
735Phil MITCHELLLordshill M5.03-----6.4--3.7------221--184-
736Richard VIERomsey M704.89--5.2------4.6--238------230
737Sharon OLIVERHamwic F502.97---2.13.8--------141151-----
738Rebecca STORERR Sisters F402.58-2.4----2.7----203----143---
739Kim KELLYHamwic F501.02---1.40.6--------142156-----
740Caroline IRWINTotton F500.64-0.0--1.3------208--155-----
741Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.000.0-----0.0---166-----147---
Runners with 1 finishes only:
742Ben FINDLAYWinchester M100.00--100.0---------1-------
743Adrian FAUTLYWinchester M100.00100.0---------1---------
744Pete HARTSoton AC M100.00---------100.0---------1
745Tom BRAYRomsey M100.00-100.0---------1--------
746Helen HALLWinchester F100.00---------100.0---------1
747Dan BRADFORDSoton AC M99.58---------99.6---------2
748Vicky GILLWinchester F4099.36----99.4---------2-----
749Tamsin ANDERSONWinchester F4099.25-------99.3---------2--
750George BELFIELDWinchester M99.17-99.2---------3--------
751Max COSTLEYSoton AC M99.17---------99.2---------3
752Jack WILLIAMSSoton AC M98.75---------98.8---------4
753Alex LANEWinchester F98.55-98.6---------4--------
754Helen OLIVERWinchester F98.08----98.1---------4-----
755David COAKSoton AC M97.87-----97.9---------6----
756Helen BONAERTotton F96.50---96.5---------6------
757Emlyn HUGHESSoton AC M4096.40--96.4---------10-------
758Lucy SHORTSoton AC F96.14-96.1---------9--------
759Tommy BLAKEStubbington M95.9295.9---------11---------
760Phillipa AUKETTSoton AC F95.65-95.7---------10--------
761Harry HARVEYWinchester M95.42---------95.4---------12
762Alice RUDDHardley F95.17-95.2---------11--------
763Sarah GURNEYWinchester F5095.00-----95.0---------8----
764Harry WILLIAMSWinchester M94.17---------94.2---------15
765Annie MANNSoton AC F93.79--93.8---------12-------
766Kate GREENWinchester F93.72-93.7---------14--------
767Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest M4093.64------93.6---------15---
768Sarah SHEDDENWinchester F4093.38---------93.4---------11
769Jack ENGLANDWinchester M92.92---------92.9---------18
770Iain CROSSSoton AC M4091.58--------91.6---------17-
771Trish PATTERSONHardley F90.82-90.8---------20--------
772Jo HOUSESoton AC F90.73---------90.7---------15
773Ian BOWERLordshill M4090.53--------90.5---------19-
774Alex LITTLEWOODSoton AC M90.00---------90.0---------25
775Emily ASTBURYStubbington F89.86-89.9---------22--------
776Aisling DUNNEWinchester F89.7089.7---------18---------
777Dan MELLORLordshill M89.67----89.7---------26-----
778Dan SLAYFORDSoton AC M89.58---------89.6---------26
779Jon GRAINGERSoton AC M5089.36-----89.4---------26----
780Paul BOYD-LESLIEWinchester M5088.69-------88.7---------26--
781Nick WOODWinchester M4087.78-------87.8---------28--
782Carl HALLHardley M5087.19-87.2---------32--------
783Amanda PINCKNEYTotton F4086.78--------86.8---------17-
784Amanda MILESTotton F4085.51-85.5---------31--------
785Vanessa MONTELEONEWinchester F80.14------80.1---------30---
786Gavin COLLINSHedge End M4080.00------80.0---------45---
787Christine CURRIEEastleigh F4078.7978.8---------36---------
788Michael REEDTotton M4078.51-78.5---------53--------
789Sam WESTONRomsey M77.69-77.7---------55--------
790James TERRYWinchester M77.08---------77.1---------56
791James PILGRIMEastleigh M76.45----76.4---------58-----
792Colin BROWNEastleigh M4075.62-75.6---------60--------
793Paul JOHNSONSoton AC M6075.57-------75.6---------55--
794Martin HALL-MAYHamwic M4075.45------75.5---------55---
795Martin HALL MAYHamwic M4074.47-----74.5---------61----
796Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End M74.21-------74.2---------58--
797Elly ROIZ DE SAStubbington F4074.01--74.0---------47-------
798Alex COOPERTotton M73.55-73.6---------65--------
799Simon MINARDHedge End M73.4773.5---------66---------
800Jenny FROSTEastleigh F4073.43-73.4---------56--------
801Franklyn YOUNGWinchester M6072.73------72.7---------61---
802Kirsty ROWLANDWinchester F72.60------72.6---------41---
803Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5071.8471.8---------70---------
804Steve MORTONNew Forest M5071.49-----71.5---------68----
805John BLAKEStubbington M5071.0271.0---------72---------
806Rachael OPENSHAWStubbington F70.9170.9---------49---------
807Joanne ROBINSONNew Forest F5070.53-70.5---------62--------
808Sean BENDELLStubbington M70.00--70.0---------76-------
809Jack ROWLANDWinchester M69.09------69.1---------69---
810Sarah MARSZALLItchen F4068.36--68.4---------57-------
811Rachel BYERSWinchester F5067.83---67.8---------47------
812Ian WEBBERHedge End M4066.32--------66.3---------65-
813Christopher HOLMESHamwic M66.1266.1---------84---------
814Paul HORLERWinchester M5065.7165.7---------85---------
815Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5065.4565.5---------58---------
816Matt WEBSTERWinchester M65.3165.3---------86---------
817Tony WILLISEastleigh M6065.29-65.3---------85--------
818Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F4064.97--65.0---------63-------
819Lee TRUEMANTotton M4064.68-----64.7---------84----
820Steve WALLINGTONTotton M6062.98-----63.0---------88----
821Carly LUCASTotton F4062.94---62.9---------54------
822Chris PUZEYItchen M4062.92---------62.9---------90
823Joe GARDNERHalterworth M62.8662.9---------92---------
824Elizabeth PARKERLordshill F4062.25---------62.3---------58
825Jack HARRISLordshill M62.08---------62.1---------92
826Louise TANNERStubbington F4061.02--61.0---------70-------
827Sandra DANCERLordshill F5060.45--60.5---------71-------
828Kevin MARTINHedge End M60.41---60.4---------79------
829Deborah ROBINSONLordshill F60.0060.0---------67---------
830Giuliana FRANZESE HENRYHardley F5059.90-59.9---------84--------
831Sue PETERSNew Forest F6059.62----59.6---------64-----
832Noelle HUMPHRYNetley F4059.60---------59.6---------62
833Sharon MILES-KIRKHOFFHedge End F5058.74---58.7---------60------
834Mark JONESTotton M5057.85----57.9---------103-----
835James NUGUSTotton M57.60--57.6---------107-------
836Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6057.46-------57.5---------58--
837Chris LAMBLordshill M5056.67---------56.7---------105
838Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5055.93--55.9---------79-------
839John GOBBIStubbington M5054.96-55.0---------110--------
840Caroline QUINCEYHedge End F54.59-54.6---------95--------
841Alexandra COENetley F54.29-----54.3---------65----
842John LUKE EDWARDSLordshill M54.00--54.0---------116-------
843Tanya RODRIGUESNetley F5053.62-53.6---------97--------
844Ian MORANEastleigh M6053.20--53.2---------118-------
845Louise HENNINGTotton F4053.14-53.1---------98--------
846Alison CROOKSLordshill F4052.98---------53.0---------72
847Hugh JENKINSONHamwic M52.07-52.1---------117--------
848Saul DUCKWinchester M5051.91-----51.9---------114----
849Greg BENSONStubbington M4051.8451.8---------119---------
850Rob THOMPSONHedge End M5051.24-51.2---------119--------
851Karen CONVERYHedge End F4051.21-51.2---------102--------
852Simone SHEPHERDStubbington F4050.85--50.8---------88-------
853Andy COSTELLOWinchester M4050.64-----50.6---------117----
854Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F5050.3050.3---------83---------
855Milly HELENLordshill F50.28--50.3---------89-------
856Sarah COOKNetley F4050.24-50.2---------104--------
857Ian RICHARDSONSoton AC M6050.23-------50.2---------111--
858Thomas WHARTONRomsey M4049.58---------49.6---------122
859Pete ABBOTSONLordshill M48.94-----48.9---------121----
860Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F48.51-------48.5---------70--
861Clare BLAYItchen F4048.25---48.3---------75------
862Angus COULLEastleigh M5047.7647.8---------129---------
863Jordon MCRITCHIEStubbington M47.60--47.6---------132-------
864Jo HILLNetley M4047.37--------47.4---------101-
865Mike HODGESWinchester M4047.11----47.1---------129-----
866Dominic SHEPHERDStubbington M5047.06-------47.1---------118--
867Jacqui HEALEYHardley F6046.89--46.9---------95-------
868Stewart PEPPERStubbington M6045.3145.3---------135---------
869Milly HEELANLordshill F45.03---------45.0---------84
870Alex WILLSHERR Sisters F44.63--44.6---------99-------
871Dawn CLEEHedge End F4044.2444.2---------93---------
872Amanda SAYERSEastleigh F44.03-------44.0---------76--
873Cristina NANARTONISItchen F42.47------42.5---------85---
874Alison PEPPERStubbington F6042.4242.4---------96---------
875Andy KELLAWAYHardley M5042.11--------42.1---------111-
876Rick MUNROWinchester M5042.08-------42.1---------129--
877Rachel FOXLordshill F4041.79-------41.8---------79--
878Nicki TAYLORLordshill F41.78------41.8---------86---
879Sarah HOPKINSTotton F4041.55-41.5---------122--------
880David KEATESHamwic M5040.80--40.8---------149-------
881Tricia HERRINGNetley F4040.0040.0---------100---------
882Johanna CULLIGONNetley F39.3939.4---------101---------
883Jackie TITCOMBENetley F5039.13-39.1---------127--------
884Michael MCMAHONLordshill M4038.95--------38.9---------117-
885Kate MARSHR Sisters F4038.16-38.2---------129--------
886Lara WEBSTEREastleigh F4037.67------37.7---------92---
887Paul BLINKHORNHardley M5037.5537.6---------154---------
888Will MILLERHedge End M37.19-37.2---------153--------
889Jon DERRICKTotton M4037.06---37.1---------125------
890Alana SCOTTEastleigh F36.9737.0---------105---------
891Kirsty STICKLEYHalterworth F4036.42---------36.4---------97
892Rachel TOWNSENDTotton F4034.30-34.3---------137--------
893Angela LEELordshill F6034.29-----34.3---------93----
894Andy MANSFIELDTotton M5034.09------34.1---------146---
895David CHALKItchen M6034.01---34.0---------131------
896Molly ROWLANDR Sisters F4033.9433.9---------110---------
897Marilyn NOBLE-MUNNEastleigh F4033.90--33.9---------118-------
898Marie BRETTItchen F5033.33--33.3---------119-------
899Danielle DAWKINSHedge End F33.33-33.3---------139--------
900Megan BARRETT-STRIDEItchen F32.45---------32.5---------103
901Charlotte PARDONEastleigh F32.17---32.2---------98------
902Mel GREENTotton F4032.14-----32.1---------96----
903Pat JANSENLordshill M5031.4331.4---------169---------
904Tanya DAVISTotton F4030.43-30.4---------145--------
905Tom SINDALLStubbington M4030.40--30.4---------175-------
906Tim CRUMPTONStubbington M6029.34-29.3---------172--------
907Simon DUMPEREastleigh M28.93-28.9---------173--------
908Kevin GARDENERTotton M4028.80--28.8---------179-------
909Martin LOVELESSHardley M6028.75---------28.8---------172
910Darren MARTINTotton M4028.51-----28.5---------169----
911Julia BOUSTREDLordshill F28.4828.5---------119---------
912Andy FARROW THOMASHardley M4028.1628.2---------177---------
913Patrick JOSEPHLordshill M5028.09-----28.1---------170----
914Daniel MASSEYHalterworth M27.50---------27.5---------175
915Jane JACKSONRomsey F6027.27---27.3---------105------
916Mark JUDKINSRomsey M6026.67---------26.7---------177
917Laura HARVIETotton F26.45--------26.4---------90-
918John MILLSWinchester M6025.83---------25.8---------179
919Ian HAWKERHardley M6025.7125.7---------183---------
920Maisie TAYLOREastleigh F25.62--------25.6---------91-
921Shaun DAVEYNetley M4025.3125.3---------184---------
922Sarah HUGHESNetley F5025.12-25.1---------156--------
923Lee HUMPHERSONLordshill M5025.00---------25.0---------181
924Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4023.73--23.7---------136-------
925Lisa BODENTotton F4023.72----23.7---------120-----
926Nicky BEALStubbington F23.0323.0---------128---------
927Tiffany SKERRATTStubbington F4022.22-22.2---------162--------
928Danii BUNDY-MARSHHardley F21.8221.8---------130---------
929Dan SPICERItchen M21.49-21.5---------191--------
930David LAVINGTONEastleigh M21.2221.2---------194---------
931Kate HARTHamwic F6021.2121.2---------131---------
932Laura TESHLordshill F20.90--20.9---------141-------
933Jack GOOZEEStubbington M5020.8220.8---------195---------
934Jo SMITHEastleigh F5020.28---20.3---------115------
935Dave GARDNERRomsey M5020.00---------20.0---------193
936Veronica MCCLUNETotton F5019.87----19.9---------126-----
937Daniel ROLFEHedge End M19.1819.2---------199---------
938Stewart CROSSWELLHedge End M18.78---18.8---------161------
939Toby CROBINNetley M4018.75---------18.8---------196
940Steve WHITEEastleigh M5018.64------18.6---------180---
941Simon HUNTStubbington M4018.60-18.6---------198--------
942Trevor SWIFTEastleigh M5018.18-18.2---------199--------
943Heather REIDTotton F5017.81------17.8---------121---
944Liz JAMESStubbington F5017.51--17.5---------147-------
945Chris WALKERItchen M5016.80--16.8---------209-------
946Laura WHITEEastleigh F16.78---16.8---------120------
947Lesley TURNERR Sisters F5016.43-16.4---------174--------
948Louise WHITEMOREHedge End F16.42-------16.4---------113--
949Ash RANDALL-COLESEastleigh M5016.40--16.4---------210-------
950Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest M6016.25---------16.3---------202
951David BRETTItchen M5016.00--16.0---------211-------
952Andy WALKERTotton M4015.91------15.9---------186---
953Heather STAPLEHedge End F15.89---------15.9---------128
954Si HUNTHamwic M5015.5115.5---------208---------
955Alan COURTHedge End M5015.00---------15.0---------205
956Mark SHEPHERDStubbington M4014.40--14.4---------215-------
957Elizabeth SMITHItchen F4014.29-----14.3---------121----
958Sian WHIFFINR Sisters F5013.70------13.7---------127---
959Sarah HALLHardley F4013.53-13.5---------180--------
960Louise GILLAMHamwic F13.46----13.5---------136-----
961Jonathan SMITHLordshill M5012.73------12.7---------193---
962Kath COOPERStubbington F4011.57--------11.6---------108-
963Kirk JENKINSTotton M11.20--11.2---------223-------
964Natalie GORERomsey F4010.3010.3---------149---------
965Michael ROGERSHalterworth M10.00---------10.0---------217
966James MUNNEastleigh M5010.00--10.0---------226-------
967Edd BIDDLENetley M409.809.8---------222---------
968Clare BEALENetley F409.709.7---------150---------
969Claire ROBINSONLordshill F409.59------9.6---------133---
970Dave HOWELLSWessex M709.58---------9.6---------218
971Justin NOONSTotton M509.09------9.1---------201---
972Liz CARTERLordshill F509.099.1---------151---------
973Michael MCCABENew Forest M608.578.6---------225---------
974Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M607.11---7.1---------184------
975Natasha BAGGSHedge End F407.05----7.1---------146-----
976Will COWLEYStubbington M6.67---------6.7---------225
977Alison GARRETTR Sisters F506.21--6.2---------167-------
978Jayne PERKINSR Sisters F505.80-5.8---------196--------
979Charlotte MCRAER Sisters F5.65--5.6---------168-------
980Melanie BOOTHNetley F405.31-5.3---------197--------
981Jessica BETH LORIMERItchen F4.96--------5.0---------116-
982Claire JOHNSONStubbington F504.83-4.8---------198--------
983Lisa SMITHTotton F504.79------4.8---------140---
984Stuart VINCEItchen M404.55-4.5---------232--------
985Steve CARRNetley M404.084.1---------236---------
986Ruth JOHNSONNetley F403.86-3.9---------200--------
987Gus MCKECHNIEHamwic M403.31----3.3---------235-----
988Martyn BANNERStubbington M603.273.3---------238---------
989Gary MELTONTotton M602.89----2.9---------236-----
990Julie MILLSItchen F502.82--2.8---------173-------
991Amelia WALKERItchen F502.26--2.3---------174-------
992Helen REESR Sisters F400.97-1.0---------206--------
993Jo HOOPERHalterworth F500.00-----0.0---------141----