2023 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TOTAL
1Romsey Road Runners113214121org16
2Winchester and District AC22512131org118
3Lordshill Road Runners4org2332242224
4Itchen Spitfires54610835org11456
5Hedge End Running Club78org4474156560
6Hamwic Harriers8776558org71063
7Southampton Athletic Cluborg31911913312768
8Lordshill Road Runners (B)9org88148683670
9Eastleigh Running Club1010976org975871
10Stubbington Green Runners66413106org614974
11Totton Runnersorg51651212710131292
12Winchester and District AC (B)21151912711125org3105
13Hardley Runners31410org131011122614113
14Romsey Road Runners (B)119241792110114org116
15Lordshill Road Runners (C)16org121118141413911118
16Eastleigh Running Club (B)1717212317org18141017154
17=Lordshill Road Runners (D)22org1715241816171515159
17=Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club18272014191519198org159
19Itchen Spitfires (B)15131821211720org2020165
20Stubbington Green Runners (B)132213242316org181918166
21New Forest Runners141814org312624211616180
22=Winchester and District AC (C)312530262020229org13196
22=Totton Runners (B)org192718222417232323196
24Lordshill Road Runners (E)29org2220272223221719201
25Hedge End Running Club (B)2323org19162921312731220
26Stubbington Green Runners (C)192623393323org253024242
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)2731323726org30202125249
28Lordshill Road Runners (F)34org2625432727262422254
29Romsey Road Runners (C)282439272839282718org258
30Totton Runners (C)org303622323025292929262
31Hamwic Harriers (B)12111116151315orgdnfdnf293
32=Wessex Road Runners46393835org3631362235318
32=Itchen Spitfires (C)26212830362526orgdnf26318
34Eastleigh Running Club (D)3338434335org41302833324
35Winchester and District AC (D)3932dnf3129282924org21333
36Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)3837353330323232dnforg369
37Stubbington Green Runners (D)253429444234org33dnf37378
38Lordshill Road Runners (G)49org3132dnf3539353128380
39Hedge End Running Club (C)3740org3838383439dnf41405
40Totton Runners (D)org41462940373638dnf39406
41Hamwic Harriers (C)241625282519dnforgdnfdnf437
42Itchen Spitfires (D)36293440dnf3333orgdnf38443
43New Forest Runners (B)323633orgdnf413737dnf36452
44Hardley Runners (B)204240org37433540dnfdnf457
45Southampton Athletic Club (B)org1215dnf39dnfdnf16dnf30512
46Totton Runners (E)org515136dnf474245dnf43515
47Netley Abbey Runners3044org343431dnf46dnfdnf519
48=Stubbington Green Runners (E)354642dnfdnf44org42dnf45554
48=Eastleigh Running Club (E)404849dnf41orgdnf34dnf42554
50Itchen Spitfires (E)413544dnfdnf4038orgdnfdnf598
51Hedge End Running Club (D)4245orgdnfdnf454044dnfdnf616
52Lordshill Road Runners (H)dnforg4142dnf49dnf47dnf40619
53Eastleigh Running Club (F)4453dnfdnf44orgdnf43dnf44628
54Stubbington Green Runners (F)485047dnfdnf48org49dnfdnf642
55Winchester and District AC (E)dnf47dnfdnfdnf42dnf28org27644
56Southampton Athletic Club (C)org2037dnfdnfdnfdnf41dnfdnf698
57Romsey Road Runners (D)4333dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf25org701
58Itchen Spitfires (F)dnf4348dnfdnf46dnforgdnfdnf737
59Halterworth Harriersdnfdnf45dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf32777
60Totton Runners (F)org54dnf41dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf795
61=Hedge End Running Club (E)4749orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf796
61=Lordshill Road Runners (I)dnforg50dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf46796
63Hardley Runners (C)4552dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf797
64Eastleigh Running Club (G)50dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf48dnfdnf798
65Stubbington Green Runners (G)51dnfdnfdnfdnf50orgdnfdnfdnf801
66Hamwic Harriers (D)dnf28dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf828
67Winchester and District AC (F)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnforg34834
68Hardley Runners (D)52dnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf852
69Eastleigh Running Club (H)53dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf853
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 16
ORGANISERS:Romsey Road Runners, Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC5781112431
2Lordshill Road Runners2691827622
3Winchester and District AC (B)15161922391113
4Itchen Spitfires4102125681284
5Hedge End Running Club1234243551645
6Lordshill Road Runners (B)28303541451796
7Southampton Athletic Club17293751591937
8Eastleigh Running Club31333444571998
9Stubbington Green Runners14204650822129
10Hamwic Harriers242660676924610
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)485361626328711
12Totton Runners336529710229012
13Winchester and District AC (C)405466717530613
14Hardley Runners323865879331514
15Lordshill Road Runners (D)647273768036515
16New Forest Runners13567410115039416
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)587078959940017
18Stubbington Green Runners (B)8385909610646018
19Lordshill Road Runners (E)81848810010846119
20Itchen Spitfires (B)86929410310548020
21Winchester and District AC (D)11311812212612760621
22Lordshill Road Runners (F)11411912012513261022
23Totton Runners (B)11512112913013563023
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)10710912315615765224
25Eastleigh Running Club (C)11111613614215265725
26Itchen Spitfires (C)11212413814016968326
27Winchester and District AC (E)13113313914114568927
28Lordshill Road Runners (G)13413714414814971228
29Totton Runners (C)14314715415818078229
30Southampton Athletic Club (B)899117020123278330
31Hedge End Running Club (B)7917117318419179831
32Halterworth Harriers4717717817922680732
33Eastleigh Running Club (D)15515916016217681233
34Winchester and District AC (F)14615116419019384434
35Wessex Road Runners10411721121621786535
36New Forest Runners (B)15316316718921889036
37Stubbington Green Runners (D)16116517218621089437
38Itchen Spitfires (D)17417518319920393438
39Totton Runners (D)18518719219519895739
40Lordshill Road Runners (H)16818120820922098640
41Hedge End Running Club (C)194196197207213100741
42Eastleigh Running Club (E)200204205206222103742
43Totton Runners (E)202221227228253113143
44Eastleigh Running Club (F)224230231234244116344
45Stubbington Green Runners (E)212239240242245117845
46Lordshill Road Runners (I)229233236238243117946
47Stubbington Green Runners (F)247---- 100
48Netley Abbey Runners49188215255- 100
49Itchen Spitfires (E)214237248-- 100
50Hedge End Running Club (D)219225--- 100
51Hardley Runners (B)166182223246- 100
52Hamwic Harriers (B)7798110128- 100
53Totton Runners (F)254---- 100
54Southampton Athletic Club (C)235256--- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 2
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Badger Farm

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners1241011281
2Lordshill Road Runners56131518572
3Lordshill Road Runners (B)19202129341233
4Romsey Road Runners (B)14233141461554
5Eastleigh Running Club24303338401655
6Hedge End Running Club3172226981666
7Hamwic Harriers28323942592007
8Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club7365557632188
9Lordshill Road Runners (C)37434451582339
10Eastleigh Running Club (B)454748495624510
11Itchen Spitfires95053829128511
12Southampton Athletic Club1216359514029812
13Totton Runners255269787930313
14Stubbington Green Runners276272747531014
15Lordshill Road Runners (D)606466677032715
16New Forest Runners868839311937116
17Lordshill Road Runners (E)717780858740017
18Romsey Road Runners (C)81868810011046518
19Stubbington Green Runners (B)769011511712252019
20Itchen Spitfires (B)9710110411111452720
21Eastleigh Running Club (C)899610811813454521
22Wessex Road Runners739210214415156222
23Totton Runners (B)9410912012512657423
24Lordshill Road Runners (F)9910511312813057524
25Romsey Road Runners (D)11211612114314864025
26Hardley Runners5412714217817968026
27Hedge End Running Club (B)10713715315415570627
28Eastleigh Running Club (D)13614715215716475628
29Totton Runners (C)13813915816017476929
30Stubbington Green Runners (C)12315617017317679830
31Lordshill Road Runners (G)13116116517718081431
32New Forest Runners (B)132145146149- 100
33Netley Abbey Runners129---- 100
34Itchen Spitfires (C)135163--- 100
35Hamwic Harriers (B)6165103-- 100
36Halterworth Harriers124141169-- 100
37Eastleigh Running Club (E)166171172-- 100
38Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)84106133167- 100
39Totton Runners (D)181---- 100
40Southampton Athletic Club (B)168---- 100
41Lordshill Road Runners (H)182---- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 19
ORGANISERS:Itchen Spitfires, Hamwic Harriers
VENUE:University Playing Fields, Wide Lane

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC57111213481
2Romsey Road Runners3491517482
3Southampton Athletic Club12141627603
4Lordshill Road Runners610182932954
5Winchester and District AC (B)19212231331265
6Stubbington Green Runners20253643621866
7Eastleigh Running Club30373842481957
8Lordshill Road Runners (B)34404547512178
9Winchester and District AC (C)46505360692789
10Totton Runners84166808427910
11Romsey Road Runners (B)2839575810228411
12Hardley Runners265663737629412
13Lordshill Road Runners (C)526165717232113
14Eastleigh Running Club (B)545567757933014
15Hedge End Running Club3549598812735815
16Southampton Athletic Club (B)4468709212239616
17Lordshill Road Runners (D)747883909141617
18Stubbington Green Runners (B)648289949642518
19Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club247710811012944819
20Eastleigh Running Club (C)85879710010947820
21New Forest Runners239811211313347921
22Lordshill Road Runners (E)9310410510610751522
23Totton Runners (B)8610111511611753523
24Winchester and District AC (D)819511812112353824
25Stubbington Green Runners (C)9910312613914661325
26Lordshill Road Runners (F)11412014014215066626
27Romsey Road Runners (C)11913213614314567527
28Winchester and District AC (E)12412813814415168528
29Totton Runners (C)12513113715916872029
30Eastleigh Running Club (D)14114714815415874830
31Hedge End Running Club (B)13016116317318381031
32Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)13415517117417781132
33Stubbington Green Runners (D)15216216618718985633
34Eastleigh Running Club (E)16416717217519387134
35Lordshill Road Runners (G)15317017918020688835
36Wessex Road Runners11118520120423793836
37New Forest Runners (B)14915718822323395037
38Totton Runners (D)18218419020220396138
39Hedge End Running Club (C)186198200208211100339
40Hardley Runners (B)165178199220243100540
41Southampton Athletic Club (C)135169209244248100541
42Stubbington Green Runners (E)196207214216236106942
43Eastleigh Running Club (F)210217218222226109343
44Hedge End Running Club (D)212215224225228110444
45Totton Runners (E)213219221241242113645
46Netley Abbey Runners197230232249268117646
47Lordshill Road Runners (H)227229234240267119747
48Eastleigh Running Club (G)231235238246255120548
49Stubbington Green Runners (F)245247250251253124649
50Stubbington Green Runners (G)258260--- 100
51Romsey Road Runners (D)181191259-- 100
52Hardley Runners (C)254257--- 100
53Halterworth Harriers176194195-- 100
54Eastleigh Running Club (H)256262263266- 100
55Totton Runners (F)261265271-- 100
56Lordshill Road Runners (I)269270272-- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 5
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners126722381
2Lordshill Road Runners414151823742
3Winchester and District AC910112032823
4Hedge End Running Club5262833371294
5Itchen Spitfires8121341571315
6Lordshill Road Runners (B)25273436391616
7Totton Runners3194758651927
8Hamwic Harriers21314950532048
9Eastleigh Running Club29353845622099
10Romsey Road Runners (B)404346596124910
11Hardley Runners162470777926611
12Winchester and District AC (B)445664667130112
13Southampton Athletic Club1730609410030113
14Lordshill Road Runners (C)485467737431614
15Hamwic Harriers (B)6375769611042015
16Lordshill Road Runners (D)788285878942116
17Totton Runners (B)698497989944717
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)68808811111245918
19Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club51819011712946819
20Itchen Spitfires (B)86929310510648220
21Hedge End Running Club (B)425510712515548421
22Winchester and District AC (C)7210111412112253022
23Lordshill Road Runners (E)9110411311512454723
24New Forest Runners5210811613615156324
25Totton Runners (C)10310912314315463225
26Itchen Spitfires (C)11811912613914164326
27Lordshill Road Runners (F)13513814014515070827
28Romsey Road Runners (C)10213413716418171828
29Winchester and District AC (D)13014415315615774029
30Eastleigh Running Club (C)12814614916317175730
31Wessex Road Runners8312718318819277331
32Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)13213315816819678732
33Itchen Spitfires (D)14214816217517680333
34Hedge End Running Club (C)16116516917017483934
35Hardley Runners (B)9515218521522587235
36Totton Runners (D)15917218019319589936
37New Forest Runners (B)16616718419721092437
38Itchen Spitfires (E)17918219119920695738
39Lordshill Road Runners (G)18718920320721199739
40Hedge End Running Club (D)18619420020121699740
41Eastleigh Running Club (D)178205217219231105041
42Totton Runners (E)204208226228233109942
43Romsey Road Runners (D)190223--- 100
44Netley Abbey Runners198220224-- 100
45Hardley Runners (C)229---- 100
46Hamwic Harriers (C)120131147-- 100
47Halterworth Harriers177---- 100
48Eastleigh Running Club (E)232---- 100
49Winchester and District AC (E)173209--- 100
50Southampton Athletic Club (B)160218--- 100
51Itchen Spitfires (F)222---- 100
52Lordshill Road Runners (H)227230--- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 21
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Marwell

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC17121423571
2Lordshill Road Runners69161930802
3Itchen Spitfires581831521143
4Romsey Road Runners2101534651264
5Hamwic Harriers21223237421545
6Stubbington Green Runners13272943531656
7Hedge End Running Club4284656772117
8Lordshill Road Runners (B)36394049502148
9Southampton Athletic Club17203567802199
10Hardley Runners242526699523910
11Winchester and District AC (B)333845517524211
12Totton Runners34155669025512
13Hamwic Harriers (B)474854575826413
14Lordshill Road Runners (C)606172737834414
15Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club11636410811035615
16Stubbington Green Runners (B)707182879240216
17Itchen Spitfires (B)6274818510640817
18Lordshill Road Runners (D)8391949810046618
19Hamwic Harriers (C)5979899914246819
20Winchester and District AC (C)88939711112151020
21Romsey Road Runners (B)768611613414956121
22Lordshill Road Runners (E)10110211712212356522
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)10310410512713957823
24Totton Runners (B)11311412012613761024
25Itchen Spitfires (C)10710913214414663825
26New Forest Runners6812913815816165426
27Lordshill Road Runners (F)12413013614314868127
28Winchester and District AC (D)12813113316517172828
29Hedge End Running Club (B)8413516317317472929
30Totton Runners (C)14514715015515975630
31Netley Abbey Runners4411912522524876131
32Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)14014115716418378532
33Itchen Spitfires (D)15315617017618083533
34Stubbington Green Runners (D)15417517719119689334
35Lordshill Road Runners (G)15216616920121590335
36Wessex Road Runners9616821223024094636
37Totton Runners (D)16218519320720895537
38Hedge End Running Club (C)17918819220220396438
39Romsey Road Runners (C)16717819820623398239
40Itchen Spitfires (E)19019419520520999340
41New Forest Runners (B)17218119721723199841
42Winchester and District AC (E)182187189223226100742
43Hardley Runners (B)115184200246264100943
44Stubbington Green Runners (E)199211224227228108944
45Hedge End Running Club (D)204216221222236109945
46Itchen Spitfires (F)219220229232241114146
47Totton Runners (E)210237242243249118147
48Stubbington Green Runners (F)234235252259260124048
49Lordshill Road Runners (H)239244247254257124149
50Stubbington Green Runners (G)261263265268272132950
51Romsey Road Runners (D)270---- 100
52Hedge End Running Club (E)238250--- 100
53Hardley Runners (C)271274275-- 100
54Totton Runners (F)253---- 100
55Southampton Athletic Club (B)112118160-- 100
56Hamwic Harriers (D)151213214262- 100
57Lordshill Road Runners (I)258267278-- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 7
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Ampfield Woods

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners125620341
2Winchester and District AC4791112432
3Lordshill Road Runners1415162126923
4Hedge End Running Club3182532331114
5Hamwic Harriers22273844451765
6Eastleigh Running Club29354854562226
7Winchester and District AC (B)13415361662347
8Itchen Spitfires8236971722438
9Romsey Road Runners (B)30394670922779
10Stubbington Green Runners313437869027810
11Southampton Athletic Club171957919928311
12Totton Runners284968738230012
13Hardley Runners2436608410130513
14Lordshill Road Runners (B)525863747532214
15Hamwic Harriers (B)505567777832715
16Hedge End Running Club (B)4042475116334316
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)5962648010837317
18Lordshill Road Runners (C)798183949843518
19Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club10659513213343519
20Winchester and District AC (C)768810411412450620
21Itchen Spitfires (B)85899711912251221
22Totton Runners (B)9310011311612354522
23Stubbington Green Runners (B)9610310911512755023
24Lordshill Road Runners (D)10210611111712856424
25Hamwic Harriers (C)8710510712614156625
26Eastleigh Running Club (C)11012014014314665926
27Lordshill Road Runners (E)13413513614815270527
28Romsey Road Runners (C)11212114415417670728
29Winchester and District AC (D)13113715516016474729
30Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)14214715116217277430
31New Forest Runners12513015016820677931
32Totton Runners (C)13814515617318379532
33Stubbington Green Runners (C)13916116616717580833
34Netley Abbey Runners4316517421123182434
35Eastleigh Running Club (D)14915715917019783235
36Itchen Spitfires (C)15316917117717884836
37Hardley Runners (B)11818218419022089437
38Hedge End Running Club (C)17918118919319593738
39Southampton Athletic Club (B)12918020422723297239
40Totton Runners (D)187191213214219102440
41Eastleigh Running Club (E)201202208215216104241
42Stubbington Green Runners (D)196200210224230106042
43Lordshill Road Runners (F)158205221245247107643
44Eastleigh Running Club (F)217218225229233112244
45Stubbington Green Runners (E)234239241242- 100
46Romsey Road Runners (D)186198207240- 100
47Itchen Spitfires (D)188192194212- 100
48Hedge End Running Club (D)223238--- 100
49Hardley Runners (C)248---- 100
50Eastleigh Running Club (G)235236237-- 100
51Winchester and District AC (E)185209--- 100
52Totton Runners (E)222243246-- 100
53Hamwic Harriers (D)226---- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 31
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners, New Forest Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC18111216481
2Romsey Road Runners23131426582
3Lordshill Road Runners49171920693
4Hedge End Running Club6252728341204
5Totton Runners5102350561445
6Hamwic Harriers22303743441766
7Eastleigh Running Club24293236551767
8Lordshill Road Runners (B)35414249522198
9Southampton Athletic Club18214667852379
10Itchen Spitfires154761697726910
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)545859606429511
12Winchester and District AC (B)3151627511333212
13Stubbington Green Runners336673799134213
14Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club7458210113236714
15Lordshill Road Runners (D)657076788137015
16Hamwic Harriers (B)4853838710237316
17Romsey Road Runners (B)397480939438017
18Totton Runners (B)637184909240018
19Hedge End Running Club (B)38577215116548319
20Lordshill Road Runners (E)95969710310449520
21Itchen Spitfires (B)868910511212551721
22Totton Runners (C)10010711612012656922
23Eastleigh Running Club (B)6811511714114358423
24Stubbington Green Runners (B)989910912416859824
25Lordshill Road Runners (F)10611812113013160625
26Winchester and District AC (C)11412212813513663526
27Romsey Road Runners (C)11011112314017365727
28Hamwic Harriers (C)11912913416017471628
29Totton Runners (D)13814915315816376129
30Itchen Spitfires (C)12714215616717676830
31Winchester and District AC (D)13914714815719578631
32Lordshill Road Runners (G)14414514616618979032
33Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)13313717017818380133
34Netley Abbey Runners4015020721523985134
35Wessex Road Runners8816420120922188335
36Totton Runners (E)16917518019119691136
37Eastleigh Running Club (C)15216217221221391137
38Hedge End Running Club (C)18418618719219894738
39Stubbington Green Runners (C)17118118819421995339
40Itchen Spitfires (D)18218520021021198840
41Totton Runners (F)197203208214236105841
42Lordshill Road Runners (H)204205217218237108142
43Eastleigh Running Club (D)216220222223227110843
44Stubbington Green Runners (D)226228229231234114844
45Romsey Road Runners (D)177179199232- 100
46Itchen Spitfires (E)233---- 100
47Hedge End Running Club (D)206238241-- 100
48Halterworth Harriers154159161190- 100
49Eastleigh Running Club (E)235---- 100
50Winchester and District AC (E)202---- 100
51Southampton Athletic Club (B)108155225-- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 17
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club, Netley Abbey Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club3671930651
2Lordshill Road Runners4892125672
3Romsey Road Runners12111839713
4Stubbington Green Runners14162829351224
5Winchester and District AC12131733571325
6Itchen Spitfires20222349601746
7Hamwic Harriers27343843461887
8Lordshill Road Runners (B)26414245552098
9Eastleigh Running Club32364750592249
10Hardley Runners53758829727910
11Hamwic Harriers (B)515253668130311
12Lordshill Road Runners (C)616267697233112
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)485471889035113
14New Forest Runners10245613013235214
15Southampton Athletic Club (B)3140939411337115
16Totton Runners4465778511038116
17Lordshill Road Runners (D)757680868740417
18Itchen Spitfires (B)6468849110040718
19Winchester and District AC (B)637810510812748119
20Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club15799614714948620
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)707411211711949221
22Lordshill Road Runners (E)899910210310950222
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)9210110411612053323
24Romsey Road Runners (B)7310612113915159024
25Hamwic Harriers (C)83959816316660525
26Lordshill Road Runners (F)11111512813113361826
27Totton Runners (B)11411812412515263327
28Itchen Spitfires (C)10712213714414865828
29Stubbington Green Runners (D)12914214514616973129
30Winchester and District AC (C)14115415515817578330
31Lordshill Road Runners (G)14316016116216779331
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)13815617017217981532
33New Forest Runners (B)13413517118121283333
34Itchen Spitfires (D)16416517617719187334
35Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)15315919321121493035
36Totton Runners (C)17318018620620995436
37Southampton Athletic Club (C)12615017825225796337
38Wessex Road Runners13618418921924196938
39Romsey Road Runners (C)15717419820224497539
40Hardley Runners (B)12314020125126698140
41Lordshill Road Runners (H)168185204218228100341
42Stubbington Green Runners (E)188190195207224100442
43Eastleigh Running Club (D)187200203208222102043
44Itchen Spitfires (E)194196210215216103144
45Halterworth Harriers182183220249255108945
46Totton Runners (D)213217225229240112446
47Stubbington Green Runners (F)226227231237238115947
48Itchen Spitfires (F)233235236242263120948
49Eastleigh Running Club (E)223232253256260122449
50Lordshill Road Runners (I)234239258269273127350
51Totton Runners (E)245248270271275130951
52Winchester and District AC (D)192205230246- 100
53Stubbington Green Runners (G)254259261268- 100
54Romsey Road Runners (D)264---- 100
55Hardley Runners (C)267---- 100
56Eastleigh Running Club (F)265276277-- 100
57Totton Runners (F)278280--- 100
58Hamwic Harriers (D)197199--- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 3
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Road Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners13111213401
2Winchester and District AC6891618572
3Southampton Athletic Club414152628873
4Itchen Spitfires1017192227954
5Totton Runners272957581535
6Stubbington Green Runners20313843501826
7Hamwic Harriers23344647481987
8Hedge End Running Club25354244692158
9Romsey Road Runners (B)32333756772359
10Eastleigh Running Club404552546125210
11Hamwic Harriers (B)495153596327511
12Southampton Athletic Club (B)363962657427612
13Itchen Spitfires (B)305567757630313
14Hardley Runners2141609410632214
15Winchester and District AC (B)246668919634515
16Hamwic Harriers (C)707881849841116
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)7985878910044017
18New Forest Runners56411212513844418
19Totton Runners (B)7172869312444619
20Southampton Athletic Club (C)82929912312652220
21Itchen Spitfires (C)9010310811011352421
22Stubbington Green Runners (B)959710211811953122
23Hedge End Running Club (B)838810112914454523
24Romsey Road Runners (C)8011511612012255324
25Winchester and District AC (C)10410514315015465625
26Stubbington Green Runners (C)12113113413514766826
27Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club7314114514616667127
28Hamwic Harriers (D)10710913316117268228
29Itchen Spitfires (D)13914015115315774029
30Totton Runners (C)12713615216317375130
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)11713016917718177431
32Winchester and District AC (D)15816416817018084032
33Romsey Road Runners (D)13715916219620085433
34Stubbington Green Runners (D)14814917618719585534
35Itchen Spitfires (E)16016518518919389235
36New Forest Runners (B)14215516719424189936
37Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)17117418422122897837
38Eastleigh Running Club (D)18218819120821097938
39Wessex Road Runners12813218625928198639
40Hedge End Running Club (C)183192205209211100040
41Totton Runners (D)175197203218233102641
42Hardley Runners (B)111206224249254104442
43Itchen Spitfires (F)199204213225230107143
44Netley Abbey Runners114178250256279107744
45Hedge End Running Club (D)216217222223229110745
46Stubbington Green Runners (E)207212220234235110846
47Winchester and District AC (E)198202226252253113147
48Eastleigh Running Club (E)219227236240242116448
49Hedge End Running Club (E)231232238246247119449
50Stubbington Green Runners (F)237244257263265126650
51Totton Runners (E)239248251267269127451
52Hardley Runners (C)258264268272273133552
53Eastleigh Running Club (F)255261271277286135053
54Totton Runners (F)276285287294295143754
55Stubbington Green Runners (G)270274283296- 100
56Hardley Runners (D)282293--- 100
57Halterworth Harriers156190201243- 100
58Eastleigh Running Club (G)289292--- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 19
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners, Southampton Athletic Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners1291216401
2Winchester and District AC38111536732
3Hardley Runners510182433903
4Lordshill Road Runners7141929321014
5Itchen Spitfires13212834561525
6Stubbington Green Runners20273738441666
7Hedge End Running Club17254050541867
8Hamwic Harriers22314849522028
9Lordshill Road Runners (B)35394346472109
10Eastleigh Running Club414245606725510
11Romsey Road Runners (B)2330518010629011
12Hamwic Harriers (B)636466727333812
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)535975777834213
14New Forest Runners6556911313137414
15Itchen Spitfires (B)576870899437815
16Lordshill Road Runners (C)617174879338616
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)798186889743117
18Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club49210811714546618
19Stubbington Green Runners (C)90919810010348219
20Hardley Runners (B)58848510218351220
21Winchester and District AC (B)628311012613351421
22Lordshill Road Runners (D)9510110711511853622
23Hedge End Running Club (B)657612314014755123
24Hamwic Harriers (C)829610911115355124
25Stubbington Green Runners (D)10411612112813760625
26Itchen Spitfires (C)9911912013514862126
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)10511212714415864627
28Romsey Road Runners (C)11412512913017467228
29Lordshill Road Runners (E)12212413215015568329
30Netley Abbey Runners2613815719319871230
31Winchester and District AC (C)13613914214615471731
32New Forest Runners (B)13414315116216675632
33Eastleigh Running Club (D)15916017017618885333
34Lordshill Road Runners (F)16117218018219689134
35Stubbington Green Runners (E)14916417519521189435
36Itchen Spitfires (D)16317717918519189536
37Hedge End Running Club (C)16917118119219791037
38Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)15216720321822496438
39Winchester and District AC (D)17318418620424098739
40Eastleigh Running Club (E)190202208216217103340
41Itchen Spitfires (E)199205210212227105341
42Hedge End Running Club (D)214215221226229110542
43Romsey Road Runners (D)187200209256273112543
44Eastleigh Running Club (F)222223225228236113444
45Hardley Runners (C)201213219251253113745
46Wessex Road Runners168207244252269114046
47Hedge End Running Club (E)238239241245249121247
48Stubbington Green Runners (F)233235242255257122248
49Lordshill Road Runners (G)231247254260272126449
50Eastleigh Running Club (G)246248258262263127750
51Stubbington Green Runners (G)259261268270283134151
52Hardley Runners (D)264265274276282136152
53Eastleigh Running Club (H)267271279280285138253
54Halterworth Harriers141194--- 100