2022 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TOTAL
1Lordshill Road Runners2org1111242317
2Romsey Road Runners11225org421523
3Southampton Athletic Cluborg155372113138
4Winchester and District AC323521283org240
5Lordshill Road Runners (B)5org6445564746
6Stubbington Green Runners4341263org76853
7Itchen Spitfires6577997org7663
8Hedge End Running Club711org16136658981
9Hamwic Harriers968910109org91484
10Totton Runnersorg9116381115111286
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)11org10814111010101195
12Hardley Runners101214org11412121313101
13Eastleigh Running Club121012151215131312org114
14New Forest Runners273315org87311519128
15Winchester and District AC (B)17817141521199org10130
16Lordshill Road Runners (D)14org1611181615141415133
17Stubbington Green Runners (B)879202319org221516139
18Hamwic Harriers (B)13131323161416org1725150
19Romsey Road Runners (B)154211724org20161818153
20Itchen Spitfires (B)18161813192218org2117162
21Totton Runners (B)org142610171724191926172
22Lordshill Road Runners (E)19org2019252422171620182
23Hedge End Running Club (B)2423org27272017202423205
24Winchester and District AC (C)2019282221292918org21207
25Southampton Athletic Club (B)orgdnf22182013148224221
26Eastleigh Running Club (B)232227282827232726org231
27Lordshill Road Runners (F)26org2426322827212328235
28Stubbington Green Runners (C)161719343832org312722236
29Totton Runners (C)org203224222332262930238
30Hardley Runners (B)344238org261826252035264
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)323230313338313431org292
32Netley Abbey Runners3130org323130dnf292831342
33Totton Runners (D)org28402929263433dnf39358
34Lordshill Road Runners (G)36org33dnf413736303037380
35Romsey Road Runners (C)25183425dnforg3328dnf27390
36Itchen Spitfires (C)33292921dnf3325orgdnf32402
37Hardley Runners (C)41dnf45org403935353240407
38Hedge End Running Club (C)3531orgdnf35342836dnf36435
39Eastleigh Running Club (D)383536dnf39423839dnforg467
40Stubbington Green Runners (D)222425dnfdnf41org38dnf34484
41Halterworth Harriers303637dnforg36dnfdnf2538502
42Hamwic Harriers (C)212123dnf36dnf30orgdnfdnf531
43Winchester and District AC (D)2827dnfdnf34dnfdnf24org33546
44Totton Runners (E)org37dnf33373537dnfdnfdnf579
45Stubbington Green Runners (E)293431dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf41635
46Stubbington Green Runners (F)374035dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf42654
47New Forest Runners (B)dnfdnfdnforg302521dnfdnfdnf676
48Wessex Road Runnersdnfdnfdnfdnforg31dnf32dnf29692
49Itchen Spitfires (D)dnf393930dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf708
50=Stubbington Green Runners (G)404341dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf724
50=Lordshill Road Runners (H)dnforg44dnfdnf43dnf37dnfdnf724
52Southampton Athletic Club (C)orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf23dnf24747
53Hedge End Running Club (D)3938orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf777
54Totton Runners (F)orgdnfdnfdnf4240dnfdnfdnfdnf782
55Eastleigh Running Club (E)dnf4142dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnforg783
56Stubbington Green Runners (H)42dnf43dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf785
57Romsey Road Runners (D)dnf25dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf825
58Hamwic Harriers (D)dnf26dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf826
59Eastleigh Running Club (F)dnf44dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnforg844
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 18
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club12345151
2Winchester and District AC912151718712
3Lordshill Road Runners613202127873
4Southampton Athletic Club (B)8112526331034
5Romsey Road Runners7101640491225
6Itchen Spitfires19293141541746
7Lordshill Road Runners (B)28343638431797
8Stubbington Green Runners23303542581888
9Hedge End Running Club14373951612029
10Winchester and District AC (B)222445566521210
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)474859636428111
12Totton Runners525357627730112
13Hardley Runners324672889533313
14Hamwic Harriers556676829337214
15Lordshill Road Runners (D)677071799237915
16Stubbington Green Runners (B)688084899141216
17Itchen Spitfires (B)6087909612545817
18Romsey Road Runners (B)788510310611248418
19New Forest Runners758110111716253619
20Lordshill Road Runners (E)9810410510712453820
21Winchester and District AC (C)7410210811614554521
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)979911011313855722
23Hedge End Running Club (B)7311811912312756023
24Southampton Athletic Club (C)50698615421157024
25Hamwic Harriers (B)9411112813313560125
26Totton Runners (B)10911512012913160426
27Romsey Road Runners (C)11412112213617767027
28Lordshill Road Runners (F)13013214014214368728
29Wessex Road Runners8310015718321874129
30Totton Runners (C)13413914416717475830
31Netley Abbey Runners4415118018819675931
32Itchen Spitfires (C)12614715015818476532
33Winchester and District AC (D)14614816016917880133
34Stubbington Green Runners (D)15215916116318281734
35Hardley Runners (B)14916417117218684235
36Hedge End Running Club (C)15315516617620185136
37Lordshill Road Runners (G)15616817318120888637
38Halterworth Harriers17017519419721094638
39Totton Runners (D)195198199200226101839
40Hardley Runners (C)189191209216219102440
41Stubbington Green Runners (E)203204206207212103241
42Stubbington Green Runners (F)215222223225229111442
43Hedge End Running Club (D)205214220-- 100
44Hamwic Harriers (C)141---- 100
45Totton Runners (E)232---- 100
46Romsey Road Runners (D)187193227230- 100
47Itchen Spitfires (D)190235--- 100
48Lordshill Road Runners (H)213224234238- 100
49New Forest Runners (B)165185202237- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 3
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Badger Farm

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners368932581
2Lordshill Road Runners514161921752
3Southampton Athletic Club710171826783
4Lordshill Road Runners (B)23303134351534
5New Forest Runners121271741605
6Stubbington Green Runners11133654661806
7Itchen Spitfires22293750511897
8Hedge End Running Club4334562652098
9Hamwic Harriers24464749572239
10Lordshill Road Runners (C)394448525323610
11Totton Runners154143618524511
12Eastleigh Running Club2527408010027212
13Hardley Runners204268697527413
14Lordshill Road Runners (D)555659636429714
15Stubbington Green Runners (B)737679919241115
16Lordshill Road Runners (E)7072829310442116
17Hamwic Harriers (B)6078899511643817
18Romsey Road Runners (B)8184949911847618
19Totton Runners (B)8890969811048219
20Hardley Runners (B)778711112312952720
21Itchen Spitfires (B)6711211412112253621
22Southampton Athletic Club (B)285813615717255122
23Lordshill Road Runners (F)10710811511711956623
24Hedge End Running Club (B)8310612413213357824
25Halterworth Harriers3811313415015358825
26Eastleigh Running Club (B)10210313114214362126
27Stubbington Green Runners (C)9710912715516365127
28Netley Abbey Runners10112613815116067628
29Totton Runners (C)12814714916717076129
30Lordshill Road Runners (G)12014115815918476230
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)14414815417317579431
32Hardley Runners (C)15616116517418283832
33Wessex Road Runners86140146176- 100
34Stubbington Green Runners (D)164171180183- 100
35Romsey Road Runners (C)137179--- 100
36Itchen Spitfires (C)130145152178- 100
37Hedge End Running Club (C)135166168177- 100
38Eastleigh Running Club (D)181187--- 100
39Totton Runners (D)190---- 100
40Lordshill Road Runners (H)185189--- 100
41New Forest Runners (B)105125139188- 100
42Southampton Athletic Club (C)191---- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 20
ORGANISERS:Itchen Spitfires, Hamwic Harriers
VENUE:University Playing Fields, Wide Lane

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club23101219461
2Romsey Road Runners4571718512
3Winchester and District AC8162526281033
4Lordshill Road Runners14152223301044
5Hedge End Running Club6202750511545
6Lordshill Road Runners (B)32333436371726
7Stubbington Green Runners11134669702097
8Southampton Athletic Club (B)21294755652178
9Winchester and District AC (B)31424344662269
10Lordshill Road Runners (C)383940565923210
11New Forest Runners1973798724911
12Hardley Runners244160769029112
13Eastleigh Running Club454953688329813
14Lordshill Road Runners (D)626364677132714
15Totton Runners525457808632915
16Romsey Road Runners (B)4861859910539816
17Lordshill Road Runners (E)757882939642417
18Winchester and District AC (C)74779710310845918
19Totton Runners (B)89949510211049019
20Hedge End Running Club (B)587210413514151020
21Lordshill Road Runners (F)10010110711512254521
22Stubbington Green Runners (B)8811311711812355922
23Southampton Athletic Club (C)818411115416759723
24Winchester and District AC (D)11611912512913762624
25Hardley Runners (B)919214415215763625
26Totton Runners (C)12012713013214765626
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)10612813313416366427
28Romsey Road Runners (C)11212112413117766528
29Netley Abbey Runners3511416817817967429
30Lordshill Road Runners (G)12613814916016473730
31Stubbington Green Runners (C)13914014514618775731
32Wessex Road Runners10913615121221782532
33Totton Runners (D)15016217017418183733
34Eastleigh Running Club (C)16616917217618286534
35Hardley Runners (C)15816117518419987735
36Hedge End Running Club (C)15515618620121090836
37Lordshill Road Runners (H)16517319019419691837
38Stubbington Green Runners (D)18919319519720297638
39Eastleigh Running Club (D)185200204206207100239
40Halterworth Harriers148188--- 100
41Totton Runners (E)205208214218- 100
42Romsey Road Runners (D)180209--- 100
43Eastleigh Running Club (E)215220--- 100
44New Forest Runners (B)98142159-- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 6
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club2391124491
2Lordshill Road Runners48141923682
3New Forest Runners1101315721113
4Romsey Road Runners571840651354
5Lordshill Road Runners (B)25272831331445
6Hedge End Running Club6293645461626
7Itchen Spitfires12213839561667
8Winchester and District AC16174447611858
9Hamwic Harriers22304849532029
10Lordshill Road Runners (C)375152626726910
11Totton Runners204263749229111
12Hardley Runners263243969729412
13Eastleigh Running Club355066737930313
14Southampton Athletic Club (B)344158858930714
15Lordshill Road Runners (D)707176879439815
16Hamwic Harriers (B)5559869910440316
17Hedge End Running Club (B)54576411712041217
18Itchen Spitfires (B)6078848811642618
19Winchester and District AC (B)68698210813245919
20Romsey Road Runners (B)759110010110647320
21New Forest Runners (B)77909313114253321
22Lordshill Road Runners (E)9810310911011453422
23Eastleigh Running Club (B)808112212512853623
24Totton Runners (B)9510211512614157924
25Itchen Spitfires (C)12712913313514366725
26Hardley Runners (B)10510714515916568126
27Lordshill Road Runners (F)11812115216417172627
28Hedge End Running Club (C)13814014415716073928
29Winchester and District AC (C)13413713917317976229
30Hamwic Harriers (C)11112315518919577330
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)13014815616718078131
32Totton Runners (C)14615315416617479332
33Romsey Road Runners (C)11313617017220479533
34Totton Runners (D)17517617718118389234
35Hardley Runners (C)16816918819621593635
36Lordshill Road Runners (G)17819319419720296436
37Totton Runners (E)18418619020120396437
38Eastleigh Running Club (D)18719219820020598238
39Wessex Road Runners83158207218- 100
40Netley Abbey Runners112151182-- 100
41Hedge End Running Club (D)185199206210- 100
42Halterworth Harriers119149--- 100
43Itchen Spitfires (D)161162209-- 100
44Eastleigh Running Club (E)217220--- 100
45Lordshill Road Runners (H)208211212-- 100
46Totton Runners (F)213214219-- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 22
ORGANISERS:Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Ridge Farm

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Road Runners210151720641
2Southampton Athletic Club3692635792
3Stubbington Green Runners7163641441443
4Hardley Runners12192843461484
5Lordshill Road Runners (B)21303334371555
6Hedge End Running Club5142560671716
7New Forest Runners14868971787
8Totton Runners18233255591878
9Itchen Spitfires11274547712019
10Hamwic Harriers222949525720910
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)384042485121911
12Winchester and District AC135354627926112
13Southampton Athletic Club (B)3950647210032513
14Hamwic Harriers (B)616669789536914
15Eastleigh Running Club31638710210538815
16Lordshill Road Runners (D)5870808110339216
17Totton Runners (B)747783848840617
18Hardley Runners (B)6575769615546718
19Stubbington Green Runners (B)56868911312747119
20Hedge End Running Club (B)73859110814049720
21Winchester and District AC (B)929410111411651721
22Itchen Spitfires (B)909310711112452522
23Totton Runners (C)9810410911912255223
24Lordshill Road Runners (E)10611512112613260024
25New Forest Runners (B)9911212314618166125
26Totton Runners (D)13013114214415069726
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)13813914114315471527
28Lordshill Road Runners (F)13313414515615872628
29Winchester and District AC (C)11712016416616873529
30Netley Abbey Runners2417418518619776630
31Wessex Road Runners8211815219423077631
32Stubbington Green Runners (C)12813616517117877832
33Itchen Spitfires (C)12514714818019279233
34Hedge End Running Club (C)15715916017517682734
35Totton Runners (E)15316917317718785935
36Halterworth Harriers12915119020421488836
37Lordshill Road Runners (G)16116717020321391437
38Eastleigh Running Club (C)17217918919319692938
39Hardley Runners (C)16318318421222296439
40Totton Runners (F)188195200202224100940
41Stubbington Green Runners (D)182201207216217102341
42Eastleigh Running Club (D)198199211220223105142
43Lordshill Road Runners (H)218221226232235113243
44Winchester and District AC (D)206---- 100
45Stubbington Green Runners (E)219225227-- 100
46Hedge End Running Club (D)191205209-- 100
47Hamwic Harriers (C)110135137149- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 8
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Halterworth Harriers, Solent Running Sisters
VENUE:Ampfield Woods

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Road Runners2581920541
2Winchester and District AC6791617552
3Totton Runners21232741491613
4Lordshill Road Runners (B)26283638391674
5Romsey Road Runners342268841815
6Stubbington Green Runners10153244861876
7Southampton Athletic Club14244355601967
8New Forest Runners11113891022168
9Itchen Spitfires18354856612189
10Hamwic Harriers303750535422410
11Hardley Runners253334737924411
12Eastleigh Running Club293151589626512
13Hedge End Running Club125965697628113
14Lordshill Road Runners (C)424752677428214
15Winchester and District AC (B)454662647228915
16Hamwic Harriers (B)5763779111440216
17Totton Runners (B)6683859410042817
18Lordshill Road Runners (D)7880819511044418
19Itchen Spitfires (B)70909913013452319
20Southampton Athletic Club (B)71759713215452920
21Winchester and District AC (C)879210812312953921
22Totton Runners (C)10310410511912455522
23Stubbington Green Runners (B)939811712013756523
24Romsey Road Runners (B)10610911211313357324
25Lordshill Road Runners (E)11111511613113861125
26Hardley Runners (B)8212212715015163226
27Hedge End Running Club (B)8810112815616263527
28Eastleigh Running Club (B)10711813514815766528
29Totton Runners (D)12512614414615369429
30New Forest Runners (B)12113914717819177630
31Netley Abbey Runners4015918620020278731
32Lordshill Road Runners (F)14115516616717980832
33Eastleigh Running Club (C)16016317317618285433
34Winchester and District AC (D)14315216918720885934
35Hedge End Running Club (C)16517117217418386535
36Hamwic Harriers (C)13614915820723588536
37Totton Runners (E)17517718418519791837
38Stubbington Green Runners (C)16419219520521196738
39Eastleigh Running Club (D)18818919019421597639
40Hardley Runners (C)193204206219220104240
41Lordshill Road Runners (G)196210212224233107541
42Totton Runners (F)203209226229234110142
43Stubbington Green Runners (D)213214217218- 100
44Romsey Road Runners (C)145161222223- 100
45Itchen Spitfires (C)140168170199- 100
46Hedge End Running Club (D)198201--- 100
47Eastleigh Running Club (E)221225231237- 100
48Lordshill Road Runners (H)239242243-- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:Jun 1
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners, New Forest Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Road Runners245713311
2Romsey Road Runners3691016442
3Southampton Athletic Club111172223743
4Lordshill Road Runners (B)15212627281174
5Winchester and District AC8121442441205
6Totton Runners18243339401546
7Itchen Spitfires19293237511687
8Lordshill Road Runners (C)30313847542008
9Hamwic Harriers20344353662169
10Totton Runners (B)414561758730910
11Lordshill Road Runners (D)555860648031711
12Stubbington Green Runners356571768533212
13Itchen Spitfires (B)575968727733313
14Winchester and District AC (B)486370748233714
15Eastleigh Running Club2549629211133915
16Hedge End Running Club505279819335516
17Romsey Road Runners (B)366978899436617
18Southampton Athletic Club (B)46566710013440318
19Lordshill Road Runners (E)869910210411250319
20Stubbington Green Runners (B)88909810813852220
21Itchen Spitfires (C)849511411512052821
22Winchester and District AC (C)9110110511712453822
23Hamwic Harriers (B)738311013714354623
24Totton Runners (C)9710610711612555124
25Romsey Road Runners (C)9610310912718361825
26Lordshill Road Runners (F)11311912113616565426
27Hedge End Running Club (B)11812813314414566827
28Eastleigh Running Club (B)12613013214815068628
29Totton Runners (D)13914014114215171329
30Itchen Spitfires (D)12213114915816072030
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)15215415616217379731
32Netley Abbey Runners12916416716918881732
33Totton Runners (E)15715917017518784833
34Stubbington Green Runners (C)16817117217418086534
35Winchester and District AC (D)155---- 100
36Wessex Road Runners123190194-- 100
37Stubbington Green Runners (D)181---- 100
38Lordshill Road Runners (G)178185195198- 100
39Hedge End Running Club (C)147153161176- 100
40Hamwic Harriers (C)146166--- 100
41Halterworth Harriers135179--- 100
42Eastleigh Running Club (D)182184186196- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 18
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club, Netley Abbey Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Road Runners49121417561
2Romsey Road Runners35111522562
3Winchester and District AC1781948833
4Stubbington Green Runners1316182130984
5Southampton Athletic Club6102627471165
6Lordshill Road Runners (B)25323537381676
7Itchen Spitfires20232946631817
8Hamwic Harriers24315056572188
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)40434551602399
10Lordshill Road Runners (C)394153556425210
11Totton Runners3449526210029711
12Eastleigh Running Club3342618110131812
13Hamwic Harriers (B)585968737433213
14Hardley Runners364475879033214
15New Forest Runners2289810211034015
16Lordshill Road Runners (D)676970717935616
17Winchester and District AC (B)5477849210341017
18Itchen Spitfires (B)667288919541218
19Stubbington Green Runners (C)7683868910443819
20Lordshill Road Runners (E)8593969910647920
21Romsey Road Runners (B)829410811111450921
22Southampton Athletic Club (B)657811712516254722
23Hamwic Harriers (C)8012313013313660223
24Lordshill Road Runners (F)11211612212612860424
25Stubbington Green Runners (D)11511912012413261025
26Totton Runners (B)10710912713113861226
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)11311813413713964127
28Winchester and District AC (C)10513515115917372328
29Itchen Spitfires (C)12114815416016174429
30Eastleigh Running Club (C)14514715316716878030
31Stubbington Green Runners (E)14214316417017179031
32Totton Runners (C)14015717617918283432
33Lordshill Road Runners (G)15015216518419684733
34Romsey Road Runners (C)12914414623823989634
35Stubbington Green Runners (F)17417518618818991235
36Eastleigh Running Club (D)17718018119019292036
37Halterworth Harriers15516318719122892437
38Hardley Runners (B)14116620621422595238
39Itchen Spitfires (D)16918319720921196939
40Totton Runners (D)185199200217219102040
41Stubbington Green Runners (G)202205207213215104241
42Eastleigh Running Club (E)193210212220226106142
43Stubbington Green Runners (H)221222224229230112643
44Lordshill Road Runners (H)203204234246250113744
45Hardley Runners (C)227231235240243117645
46Winchester and District AC (D)198---- 100
47Wessex Road Runners97158208-- 100
48Totton Runners (E)223236241242- 100
49Hamwic Harriers (D)149156195216- 100
50Eastleigh Running Club (F)245248--- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 4
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Road Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners12568221
2Winchester and District AC37111217502
3Stubbington Green Runners1013162124843
4Romsey Road Runners (B)9151930551284
5Itchen Spitfires14202934351325
6Hamwic Harriers23414344461976
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)31373840692157
8Winchester and District AC (B)18424567742468
9Totton Runners47484953562539
10Eastleigh Running Club262860638025710
11Hedge End Running Club42264878926611
12Hardley Runners2732395113928812
13Hamwic Harriers (B)505462707531113
14Totton Runners (B)596165666831914
15Southampton Athletic Club3336525818336215
16Itchen Spitfires (B)577882889339816
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)7172769510341717
18Romsey Road Runners (C)8190919910646718
19Winchester and District AC (C)798410511211649619
20Totton Runners (C)77969710912450320
21Hamwic Harriers (C)869810110211750421
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)838510412913753822
23Hedge End Running Club (B)9210811411511954823
24Stubbington Green Runners (D)11011111312713559624
25Romsey Road Runners (D)10712112212813661425
26Hamwic Harriers (D)12012313313414365326
27Winchester and District AC (D)11812614214816569927
28Totton Runners (D)13113214114415270028
29Itchen Spitfires (C)10012515415716870429
30Netley Abbey Runners2515816319019673230
31Hedge End Running Club (C)13014915015115373331
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)13814514616116275232
33New Forest Runners9414016918020779033
34Stubbington Green Runners (E)15616717218118285834
35Eastleigh Running Club (D)17017117317518987835
36Halterworth Harriers15515918420022191936
37Totton Runners (E)16418519320220995337
38Hedge End Running Club (D)16016620421622697238
39Itchen Spitfires (D)17717919120822097539
40Stubbington Green Runners (F)18618819820321098540
41Eastleigh Running Club (E)19219719920520699941
42Hardley Runners (B)176178214222238102842
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)213217218225230110343
44Eastleigh Running Club (F)212228229233237113944
45Wessex Road Runners73147241-- 100
46Stubbington Green Runners (H)231242--- 100
47Hardley Runners (C)239---- 100

2022 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 20
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners, Southampton Athletic Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners210121314511
2Lordshill Road Runners567825512
3Winchester and District AC1391956883
4Stubbington Green Runners1117202122914
5Lordshill Road Runners (B)28323335381665
6Itchen Spitfires16272941621756
7Hedge End Running Club4152366701787
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)24265051522038
9Hamwic Harriers42444649572389
10Hardley Runners183940588323810
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)454753545525411
12Eastleigh Running Club303748647925812
13Hamwic Harriers (B)596567758034613
14Lordshill Road Runners (D)606871747634914
15Romsey Road Runners (B)3143879911337315
16Stubbington Green Runners (C)616972779637516
17Winchester and District AC (B)638185868840317
18Itchen Spitfires (B)7378899810043818
19Lordshill Road Runners (E)829093959745719
20Winchester and District AC (C)9411111211812756220
21Hamwic Harriers (C)8410310512215857221
22Stubbington Green Runners (D)10911011912012358122
23Eastleigh Running Club (B)10410711412914459823
24Hedge End Running Club (B)9110811613415059924
25Romsey Road Runners (C)11712112412613262025
26Lordshill Road Runners (F)10611513113313662126
27New Forest Runners10110212515315763827
28Winchester and District AC (D)13013714114214669628
29Stubbington Green Runners (E)12813513914315269729
30Halterworth Harriers349216018723070330
31Netley Abbey Runners3617117218419876131
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)14714915115917478032
33Itchen Spitfires (C)14014816316718680433
34Hardley Runners (B)15415516217718283034
35Hedge End Running Club (C)16116416517617884435
36Lordshill Road Runners (G)15616816917321087636
37Stubbington Green Runners (F)16617918519319591837
38Eastleigh Running Club (D)18018819219420495838
39Hedge End Running Club (D)199203206212228104839
40Stubbington Green Runners (G)202207213214215105140
41Hardley Runners (C)183190221231232105741
42Stubbington Green Runners (H)218219224226235112242
43Wessex Road Runners138175239-- 100