2024 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TOTAL
1Lordshill Road Runners2org1322313
2Stubbington Green Runners11org119114
3Hedge End Running Club332451org18
4Winchester Running Club425org93730
5Eastleigh Running Club510968org543
6Lordshill Road Runners (B)10org471051046
7Totton Runnersorg1675310647
8Hamwic Harriers6788741353
9Hedge End Running Club (B)146611118org56
10Winchester Running Club (B)13915org1571877
11Romsey Road Runners1112131213111183
12Lordshill Road Runners (C)16org111417151487
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)1213org1712221288
14Totton Runners (B)org2016918131793
15Itchen Spitfires781040146994
16Hedge End Running Club (C)241814222219org119
17Lordshill Road Runners (D)20org1819232319122
18Hamwic Harriers (B)17151713161431123
19Totton Runners (C)org261915241628128
20Eastleigh Running Club (B)1824241819org29132
21Solent Running Sisters19212916org2430139
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)2322org23292620143
23Romsey Road Runners (B)21233420201722157
24Lordshill Road Runners (E)26org2328303226165
25Hedge End Running Club (D)342820302630org168
26Totton Runners (D)org312721332532169
27Itchen Spitfires (B)15172252371823184
28Eastleigh Running Club (C)2538322528org37185
29Totton Runners (E)org393027362839199
30Eastleigh Running Club (D)2843382934org40212
31Hedge End Running Club (E)443631383233org214
32Solent Running Sisters (B)35324132org3442216
33New Forest Runners95dnf24dnf2222
34Lordshill Road Runners (F)36org3336424135223
35Winchester and District ACdnf1112org6dnf4233
36Halterworth Harriers40302124orgdnf24239
37Hardley Runners82942dnf272016242
38=Romsey Road Runners (C)31405231352934252
38=Hamwic Harriers (C)322725262121dnf252
40Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club2719263925dnf21257
41Stubbington Green Runners (D)2934org35dnf3527260
42Winchester Running Club (C)2214dnforg3112dnf279
43Solent Running Sisters (C)45465350org4245281
44Totton Runners (F)org4235344031dnf282
45Netley Abbey Runners47252842dnf44org286
46Itchen Spitfires (C)33334957483933292
47=Stubbington Green Runners (E)3741org53dnf4338312
47=Totton Runners (G)org4839444437dnf312
49=Lordshill Road Runners (G)43org4041dnf4941314
49=Hedge End Running Club (F)5537364739dnforg314
49=Eastleigh Running Club (E)3852463741orgdnf314
52Hamwic Harriers (D)413537333836dnf320
53Solent Running Sisters (D)54535755org45dnf364
54Eastleigh Running Club (F)42dnf514346orgdnf382
55Stubbington Green Runners (F)5049orgdnfdnf4743389
56Totton Runners (H)org584451dnf40dnf393
57Southampton Athletic Cluborg43dnfdnfdnfdnf407
58Romsey Road Runners (D)4647dnf464738dnf424
59Solent Running Sisters (E)6059dnf58org48dnf425
60Hedge End Running Club (G)dnf4448dnf45dnforg437
61Itchen Spitfires (D)494555dnf49dnf44442
62Lordshill Road Runners (H)59org5049dnfdnfdnf458
63Solent Running Sisters (F)6161dnfdnforg50dnf472
64New Forest Runners (B)39dnfdnf10dnfdnf25474
65Hamwic Harriers (E)48514545dnfdnfdnf489
66Eastleigh Running Club (G)53dnfdnf48dnforgdnf501
67=Itchen Spitfires (E)525056dnf50dnfdnf508
67=Winchester and District AC (B)dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf8508
69Eastleigh Running Club (H)57dnfdnf54dnforgdnf511
70Winchester and District AC (C)dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf15515
71Winchester Running Club (D)dnfdnfdnforgdnf27dnf527
72Halterworth Harriers (B)dnfdnf43dnforgdnfdnf543
73Totton Runners (I)orgdnf47dnfdnfdnfdnf547
74=Netley Abbey Runners (B)dnf54dnfdnfdnfdnforg554
74=Totton Runners (J)orgdnf54dnfdnfdnfdnf554
76Hedge End Running Club (H)dnf55dnfdnfdnfdnforg555
77Lordshill Road Runners (I)dnforgdnf56dnfdnfdnf556
78Stubbington Green Runners (G)58dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf558
79Solent Running Sisters (G)dnf62dnfdnforgdnfdnf562
80Hardley Runners (B)30dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf36566
81Wessex Road Runnersdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf600
82Romsey Road Runners (E)dnf56dnfdnfdnf46dnf602
83Itchen Spitfires (F)5657dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf613
84Itchen Spitfires (G)6260dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf622
85Itchen Spitfires (H)6363dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf626
86Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)dnfdnfdnfdnf43dnfdnf643
87Hamwic Harriers (F)51dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf651
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2024 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 10
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club, Netley Abbey Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners1610171
2New Forest Runners3513212
3Lordshill Road Runners7919353
4Winchester and District AC81617414
5Eastleigh Running Club42327545
6Totton Runners111528546
7Winchester Running Club23337727
8Winchester and District AC (B)182932798
9Itchen Spitfires213136889
10Lordshill Road Runners (B)2530359010
11Romsey Road Runners20424410611
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)26344710712
13Hamwic Harriers22406813013
14Lordshill Road Runners (C)41455013614
15Winchester and District AC (C)46485514915
16Hardley Runners14647114916
17Totton Runners (B)38546215417
18Winchester Running Club (B)51526316618
19Lordshill Road Runners (D)57586518019
20Stubbington Green Runners (C)56607018620
21Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club39698619421
22Romsey Road Runners (B)61677420222
23Itchen Spitfires (B)49777820423
24Halterworth Harriers435910320524
25New Forest Runners (B)53879623625
26Lordshill Road Runners (E)76808223826
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)72838524027
28Totton Runners (C)66888924328
29Eastleigh Running Club (B)84919426929
30Solent Running Sisters759211227930
31Hamwic Harriers (B)7310510928731
32Totton Runners (D)959810029332
33Itchen Spitfires (C)7910811029733
34Romsey Road Runners (C)9710410730834
35Lordshill Road Runners (F)9310211631135
36Hardley Runners (B)8111111931136
37Eastleigh Running Club (C)9910111331337
38Stubbington Green Runners (E)9011411531938
39Totton Runners (E)10611712534839
40Eastleigh Running Club (D)12312413338040
41Lordshill Road Runners (G)12012213938141
42Solent Running Sisters (B)11813213438442
43Stubbington Green Runners (F)12112614939643
44Itchen Spitfires (D)13113814641544
45Solent Running Sisters (C)14214314442945
46Winchester Running Club (C)141-- 100
47Solent Running Sisters (D)145147- 100
48Romsey Road Runners (D)136-- 100
49Lordshill Road Runners (H)140150- 100
50Itchen Spitfires (E)148-- 100
51Eastleigh Running Club (E)135137- 100
52Totton Runners (F)127129- 100
53Southampton Athletic Club1224- 100
54Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)128130- 100

2024 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 26
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Marwell

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Hedge End Running Club359171
2Lordshill Road Runners4713242
3Winchester Running Club11219323
4Hamwic Harriers141633634
5Lordshill Road Runners (B)152427665
6Itchen Spitfires212230736
7Winchester Running Club (B)202628747
8Hedge End Running Club (B)103740878
9Stubbington Green Runners24243879
10Totton Runners1731418910
11Romsey Road Runners23354910711
12Winchester Running Club (C)34363810812
13Totton Runners (B)44455214113
14Hamwic Harriers (B)47505915614
15Lordshill Road Runners (C)39537016215
16Totton Runners (C)54606217616
17Romsey Road Runners (B)55587218517
18Itchen Spitfires (B)32619819118
19Hedge End Running Club (C)57667519819
20Hardley Runners51638419820
21Hamwic Harriers (C)65676820021
22Stubbington Green Runners (B)46777820122
23Lordshill Road Runners (D)71748222723
24Solent Running Sisters73768323224
25Totton Runners (D)69798523325
26Stubbington Green Runners (C)80909126126
27Winchester Running Club (D)566415027027
28Totton Runners (E)86899627128
29Romsey Road Runners (C)818810527429
30Hedge End Running Club (D)879410228330
31Totton Runners (F)9710110930731
32Lordshill Road Runners (E)939911931132
33Hedge End Running Club (E)10310610731633
34Solent Running Sisters (B)9211012032234
35Stubbington Green Runners (D)10010811532335
36Hamwic Harriers (D)9511413134036
37Totton Runners (G)11111311834237
38Romsey Road Runners (D)11212713537438
39Itchen Spitfires (C)10412914237539
40Totton Runners (H)12112613237940
41Lordshill Road Runners (F)12412813939141
42Solent Running Sisters (C)12313314039642
43Stubbington Green Runners (E)11613814339743
44Netley Abbey Runners12513616342444
45Solent Running Sisters (D)14614815444845
46Romsey Road Runners (E)14714915645246
47Stubbington Green Runners (F)15115216046347
48Solent Running Sisters (E)15515816147448
49Lordshill Road Runners (G)14516216747449
50Solent Running Sisters (F)16816917050750
51Wessex Road Runners157159- 100
52Winchester and District AC848- 100
53New Forest Runners1125- 100
54Itchen Spitfires (D)144153- 100
55Hedge End Running Club (F)134166- 100
56Hardley Runners (B)122-- 100
57Halterworth Harriers29117- 100
58Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club130-- 100
59Southampton Athletic Club618- 100
60Netley Abbey Runners (B)164165- 100
61Totton Runners (I)137141- 100

2024 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 12
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Ampfield Woods

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners289191
2Lordshill Road Runners61017332
3Totton Runners71619423
4New Forest Runners3537454
5Hedge End Running Club121322475
6Winchester and District AC11531476
7Hamwic Harriers142127627
8Eastleigh Running Club41841638
9Winchester Running Club203238909
10Lordshill Road Runners (B)26334310210
11Hedge End Running Club (B)23285110211
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)25444811712
13Romsey Road Runners34455012913
14Itchen Spitfires30366813414
15Winchester Running Club (B)42465314115
16Hamwic Harriers (B)35576215416
17Lordshill Road Runners (C)47525615517
18Totton Runners (B)29747517818
19Eastleigh Running Club (B)58647219419
20Romsey Road Runners (B)59607819720
21Hamwic Harriers (C)63676919921
22Hedge End Running Club (C)66718221922
23Lordshill Road Runners (D)65767922023
24Totton Runners (C)80818324424
25Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club61989925825
26Hedge End Running Club (D)85868926026
27Hardley Runners558711826027
28Eastleigh Running Club (C)77939526528
29Stubbington Green Runners (C)497015327229
30Lordshill Road Runners (E)848810227430
31Winchester Running Club (C)547315227931
32Hedge End Running Club (E)909210728932
33Totton Runners (D)9710010129833
34Eastleigh Running Club (D)10310410531234
35Romsey Road Runners (C)9111712132935
36Totton Runners (E)10911011133036
37Itchen Spitfires (B)9411512233137
38Hamwic Harriers (D)9610613233438
39Hedge End Running Club (F)10811411633839
40Totton Runners (F)11312312536140
41Eastleigh Running Club (E)12012913538441
42Lordshill Road Runners (F)12712813338842
43Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)11214214439843
44Totton Runners (G)13013413940344
45Hedge End Running Club (G)12613115841545
46Eastleigh Running Club (F)13714714843246
47Romsey Road Runners (D)13814514943247
48Itchen Spitfires (C)14114315043448
49Itchen Spitfires (D)15115415546049
50Itchen Spitfires (E)15615715947250
51Stubbington Green Runners (D)160-- 100
52New Forest Runners (B)124-- 100
53Netley Abbey Runners136-- 100
54Lordshill Road Runners (G)140-- 100
55Hardley Runners (B)119-- 100
56Totton Runners (H)146-- 100
57Southampton Athletic Club1124- 100

2024 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:Jun 5
ORGANISERS:Winchester Running Club, Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Badger Farm

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners1712201
2New Forest Runners2416222
3Lordshill Road Runners31113273
4Hedge End Running Club81420424
5Totton Runners61521425
6Eastleigh Running Club51830536
7Lordshill Road Runners (B)171928647
8Hamwic Harriers232425728
9Totton Runners (B)263436969
10New Forest Runners (B)2932379810
11Hedge End Running Club (B)22335711211
12Romsey Road Runners27394711312
13Hamwic Harriers (B)31484912813
14Lordshill Road Runners (C)40435413714
15Totton Runners (C)38455613915
16Solent Running Sisters35526515216
17Stubbington Green Runners (B)50535916217
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)46517417118
19Lordshill Road Runners (D)55667319419
20Romsey Road Runners (B)61628220520
21Totton Runners (D)67687220721
22Hedge End Running Club (C)69707121022
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)63649221923
24Halterworth Harriers445813123324
25Eastleigh Running Club (C)76798023525
26Hamwic Harriers (C)75888925226
27Totton Runners (E)78819525427
28Lordshill Road Runners (E)77969727028
29Eastleigh Running Club (D)838610527429
30Hedge End Running Club (D)8410710930030
31Romsey Road Runners (C)8710311630631
32Solent Running Sisters (B)9110111931132
33Hamwic Harriers (D)9010412531933
34Totton Runners (F)9811111232134
35Stubbington Green Runners (D)939413432135
36Lordshill Road Runners (F)10010811732536
37Eastleigh Running Club (E)10611011332937
38Hedge End Running Club (E)11411812035238
39Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club10211513835539
40Itchen Spitfires9913014237140
41Lordshill Road Runners (G)12212314138641
42Netley Abbey Runners8514016438942
43Eastleigh Running Club (F)12413613939943
44Totton Runners (G)12113514339944
45Hamwic Harriers (E)12612915941445
46Romsey Road Runners (D)12813316542646
47Hedge End Running Club (F)13214814942947
48Eastleigh Running Club (G)14414715344448
49Lordshill Road Runners (H)14515015244749
50Solent Running Sisters (C)13715116845650
51Totton Runners (H)14616116246951
52Itchen Spitfires (B)15516016347852
53Stubbington Green Runners (E)15615817248653
54Eastleigh Running Club (H)15416718050154
55Solent Running Sisters (D)17117317551955
56Lordshill Road Runners (I)17617718353656
57Itchen Spitfires (C)17817918554257
58Solent Running Sisters (E)18218419055658
59Wessex Road Runners181188- 100
60Solent Running Sisters (F)191-- 100
61Itchen Spitfires (D)186187- 100
62Hardley Runners1060- 100
63Hamwic Harriers (F)174-- 100
64Southampton Athletic Club942- 100
65Romsey Road Runners (E)166169- 100
66Hedge End Running Club (G)189-- 100
67Totton Runners (I)170-- 100

2024 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 22
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Road Runners23491
2Hedge End Running Club1812212
3Southampton Athletic Club6727403
4Lordshill Road Runners (B)101324474
5Winchester Running Club52033585
6Hedge End Running Club (B)161925606
7Totton Runners111441667
8Hamwic Harriers182330718
9Eastleigh Running Club212239829
10Itchen Spitfires1731388610
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)28424311311
12Winchester and District AC9545712012
13Romsey Road Runners15456012013
14Hedge End Running Club (C)26485512914
15Winchester Running Club (B)36465914115
16Totton Runners (B)47525315216
17Hamwic Harriers (B)32507415617
18Lordshill Road Runners (D)51626818118
19Totton Runners (C)56637519419
20Hedge End Running Club (D)58697320020
21Halterworth Harriers40659920421
22Itchen Spitfires (B)446711022122
23Lordshill Road Runners (E)71728522823
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)66778622924
25Hamwic Harriers (C)76808223825
26Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club3410411725526
27Totton Runners (D)84878825927
28Netley Abbey Runners647813527728
29Solent Running Sisters819110627829
30Totton Runners (E)92939528030
31Hedge End Running Club (E)839810128231
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)899410829132
33Lordshill Road Runners (F)969710229533
34Romsey Road Runners (B)6110713129934
35Totton Runners (F)10010511131635
36Hedge End Running Club (F)10311412033736
37Hamwic Harriers (D)9012412533937
38Eastleigh Running Club (D)11311613035938
39Totton Runners (G)11912212336439
40Lordshill Road Runners (G)11211513736440
41Solent Running Sisters (B)10911815037741
42Hardley Runners7012918138042
43Halterworth Harriers (B)12112813638543
44Totton Runners (H)13213314040544
45Hamwic Harriers (E)12614316243145
46Eastleigh Running Club (E)13414615243246
47Totton Runners (I)14114514743347
48Hedge End Running Club (G)13914415443748
49Itchen Spitfires (C)13814216744749
50Lordshill Road Runners (H)14915615946450
51Eastleigh Running Club (F)15315515746551
52Romsey Road Runners (C)14816016146952
53Solent Running Sisters (C)15816317149253
54Totton Runners (J)16516817050354
55Itchen Spitfires (D)16917317852055
56Itchen Spitfires (E)17918018454356
57Solent Running Sisters (D)17618318654557
58Winchester Running Club (C)79-- 100
59Romsey Road Runners (D)177-- 100
60New Forest Runners2937- 100
61Itchen Spitfires (F)187189- 100
62Hardley Runners (B)182-- 100
63Eastleigh Running Club (G)164-- 100
64Netley Abbey Runners (B)151-- 100
65Hedge End Running Club (H)175188- 100

2024 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 8
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Road Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners167141
2Winchester Running Club2510172
3Hedge End Running Club91316383
4Southampton Athletic Club41820424
5New Forest Runners81249695
6Hedge End Running Club (B)222328736
7Hamwic Harriers142633737
8Itchen Spitfires153437868
9Winchester Running Club (B)193138889
10Eastleigh Running Club325639110
11Winchester and District AC1124599411
12Romsey Road Runners1735439512
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)21425311613
14Winchester Running Club (C)39414412414
15Hamwic Harriers (B)36475714015
16Totton Runners29586114816
17Itchen Spitfires (B)46505615217
18Hedge End Running Club (C)32707117318
19Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club27737717719
20Totton Runners (B)62656619320
21Solent Running Sisters45767920021
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)55788521822
23Romsey Road Runners (B)60679822523
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)64819023524
25Netley Abbey Runners486912724425
26Totton Runners (C)75828924626
27Hamwic Harriers (C)80868725327
28Hedge End Running Club (D)729310126628
29Hardley Runners688811727329
30Halterworth Harriers5211511628330
31Totton Runners (D)95979929131
32Solent Running Sisters (B)9210010329532
33Itchen Spitfires (C)839411829533
34Stubbington Green Runners (D)9110210429734
35Hamwic Harriers (D)9610811231635
36Hedge End Running Club (E)10610710932236
37Hedge End Running Club (F)11111412535037
38Eastleigh Running Club (C)11012312435738
39Totton Runners (E)11912012136039
40Romsey Road Runners (C)10512613036140
41Stubbington Green Runners (E)12913113239241
42Totton Runners (F)12213314039542
43Eastleigh Running Club (D)12813714841343
44Hedge End Running Club (G)13413515142044
45Itchen Spitfires (D)14414514643545
46Solent Running Sisters (C)13614715643946
47Romsey Road Runners (D)14214316545047
48Totton Runners (G)15015316847148
49Stubbington Green Runners (F)13916317547749
50Itchen Spitfires (E)15516116247850
51Hamwic Harriers (E)14916017348251
52Eastleigh Running Club (E)15916416749052
53Solent Running Sisters (D)15716917049653
54Netley Abbey Runners (B)15215818749754
55Hedge End Running Club (H)15417618151155
56Romsey Road Runners (E)16617218051856
57Itchen Spitfires (F)17417718353457
58Totton Runners (H)17117918953958
59Solent Running Sisters (E)18518619056159
60Itchen Spitfires (G)18418819756960
61Solent Running Sisters (F)19119219457761
62Solent Running Sisters (G)19519619959062
63Itchen Spitfires (H)19820120260163
64New Forest Runners (B)54113- 100
65Hardley Runners (B)141-- 100
66Eastleigh Running Club (F)178-- 100

2024 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 24
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners, Southampton Athletic Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners145101
2Lordshill Road Runners6913282
3Hedge End Running Club71018353
4Winchester Running Club3826374
5Eastleigh Running Club22027495
6Hamwic Harriers222430766
7Itchen Spitfires212834837
8Hardley Runners111557838
9New Forest Runners123244889
10Lordshill Road Runners (B)2325418910
11Romsey Road Runners1638399311
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)1735469812
13Winchester Running Club (B)33364711613
14Hedge End Running Club (B)19376111714
15Itchen Spitfires (B)42515915215
16Lordshill Road Runners (C)49525415516
17Hamwic Harriers (B)45506616117
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)43656717518
19Solent Running Sisters31608918019
20Lordshill Road Runners (D)58626418420
21Romsey Road Runners (B)55568219321
22Winchester Running Club (C)48638519622
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)53778121123
24Hedge End Running Club (C)70717221324
25Eastleigh Running Club (C)68757621925
26Lordshill Road Runners (E)69748322626
27Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club299711724327
28Eastleigh Running Club (D)78929526528
29Stubbington Green Runners (D)88909327129
30Hardley Runners (B)808412629030
31Romsey Road Runners (C)879111329131
32Hamwic Harriers (C)8610610830032
33Itchen Spitfires (C)799912230033
34Hedge End Running Club (D)7310112830234
35Solent Running Sisters (B)9610310530435
36Lordshill Road Runners (F)9810010930736
37Stubbington Green Runners (E)9410711031137
38Eastleigh Running Club (E)11111512134738
39New Forest Runners (B)10211613034839
40Halterworth Harriers10411813435640
41Hamwic Harriers (D)11912012736641
42Eastleigh Running Club (F)12412913138442
43Lordshill Road Runners (G)11212315338843
44Hedge End Running Club (E)13213513640344
45Solent Running Sisters (C)11414915041345
46Romsey Road Runners (D)12513915742146
47Netley Abbey Runners13313715442447
48Hamwic Harriers (E)14014314542848
49Itchen Spitfires (D)13814415143349
50Stubbington Green Runners (F)14714815945450
51Hamwic Harriers (F)14615216145951
52Itchen Spitfires (E)15515616047152
53Eastleigh Running Club (G)14216717047953
54Solent Running Sisters (D)16316817450554
55Hedge End Running Club (F)14118518651255
56Itchen Spitfires (F)16516618251356
57Eastleigh Running Club (H)17117217351657
58Stubbington Green Runners (G)16217518452158
59Lordshill Road Runners (H)16417718152259
60Solent Running Sisters (E)17817918354060
61Solent Running Sisters (F)18718819056561
62Itchen Spitfires (G)18919819958662
63Itchen Spitfires (H)20020120260363
64Wessex Road Runners176-- 100
65Winchester and District AC1440- 100