RR10 RUN COUNT TABLE

Runner 1-20ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1Penny JENNINGSFRomsey191687998988889898888899991
2Mick ANGLIMMHardley174979887879997966777786761
3Roy McLOUGHLINMLordshill1738998989577969756897-9991
4=Brian RUMARYMEastleigh170-6779689888999777876988-
4=Simon MASONMTotton17098798468996887797684878-
6Alan TULIPMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC15888998798882786677787443-
7=John MACINNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC157-2699679989988757878565-
7=Malcolm RENYARDMHardley157999997777397677836-76771
9Roger BRADLEYMLordshill156899987458998793786326651
10Sean DRISCOLLMTotton154--6995889896985888897-61
11=Lindsay DAVISMTotton153--1878868999998999999---
11=Steve CHURCHERMEastleigh15388778998979922895784811-
13Jan ANGLIMFHardley1529788358799989778876712--
14Sara RHIMESFSoton City,Eastleigh151---79998689887747878985-
15Mike SMITHMHardley150888877576896778767777---
16Richard WIDDOPMWessex148---97989878999879993-731
17Paul BURNAGEMLordshill,Romsey147--986586989887786776663-
18David BARNESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh144129777889978798--78-8861
19=Colin JONESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh14398867798998929895-6-421-
19=Martyn WESTMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester143--8-98889749984585864781
Runner 21-40ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
21=Graham BUNGAYMLordshill,Soton RC,Totton,Winchester142-----889899987589787887-
21=Steve DUNFORDMWessex14255273769879786746888444-
23Geoff MILLSMHardley139989998869866938897------
24=Alan DONEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester,Hardley1369878785776685777861311--
24=Keith ROFFMTotton136877587888879988687------
26Julia ABABFRomsey133------778889697888993991
27Peter HAWKERMWessex132---577556867376776789961
28Alan COURTMTotton,Eastleigh,Hedge End131575854778796872777343311
29Jenny DAWESFLordshill129789878889878963545-11---
30Frank LITTLERMI B M,Eastleigh128658787845786663466454311
31=David PAGEMRomsey127-598898-7668794668553---
31=Wendy COUPERFRomsey127886-1698966887---372862-
33John SIMMONDSMHardley126287668687777745512244661
34Howard DOEMNew Forest12566898777779845433-336311
35Pat ROGERSFSoton RC,R Sisters121778769764634---783-74891
36=Brian HARVEYMTotton1196698986685-7586877------
36=Rene PILBEAMFTotton1196889582-4542356621885851
38Henry SZWINTOMNew Forest118698786-25846876633474-1-
39=Frances STEWARTFTotton11675787556886477722861----
39=Sonia RUSHBYFEastleigh116------69844489796987288-
Runner 41-60ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
41=Barry REEVESMEastleigh,Hardley1152899783818791--2--------
41=Kevin ROYLEMEastleigh115569977664744751-5352454-
43Chris HARRISFHardley,New Forest114-4-675133267-7--6748-691
44=David NIXONMRomsey1136579679888877223222122--
44=Jane MORGANFHardley113--52-7898789685633671131
44=Mike BISSONMLordshill113--9584-5997217-7994-297-
47=Godfrey RHIMESMEastleigh112------676475656768967971
47=Stephen HAYSOMMHardley112-----7999189987-74578311
49Brian GRIERSONMLordshill111-7953759887567-88-9-----
50John TIMMSMSoton City,Totton110109754962----885557527-6-
51=Garry GLASSMLordshill108--768999899885652-------
51=Sheila FOXFLordshill108678776888597967---------
53=Bob FOWLERMLordshill1066-5-59965587448-8625--31
53=Jo GREENFR Sisters106--------87888888-688876-
55Kim BATTENMSoton RC,Soton AC104775583632528652241-8843-
56Karen KEANEFRomsey1036487876-77-8-766---1-681
57=Derek KELLYMRomsey102---------339898888886781
57=Emyr MORGANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Lordshill102--------78936678988977--
57=Jane HODGEFHardley102-----1-64884676566685781
57=John HUNTMNew Forest102-888564673975833--51-51-
Runner 61-80ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
57=Tim JOHNSONMSoton RC,Eastleigh102746215545726756966531---
57=Virginia COLLINSFTotton,Lordshill102------4487-59-6877976861
63=John LABBETTMHardley101-64-757695826317633264-1
63=Pete DAVISMTeam Solent,Soton RC,Soton AC101-57658635877647831-23---
65=Helen BACKSHELLFLordshill100----5868466888669831----
65=Pete COLLIERMNew Forest100------267677777887885---
67Jeremy BARBERMHardley99-------12183996987957681
68David CURRIEMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh98----889797727164563513--
69Ian MORANMI B M,Eastleigh974533344636436545687413--
70=Ruth PAGEFRomsey96--786988564-476712-4-13-
70=Steve GOODWINMWinchester,New Forest96--------9753777544886751
72=Gail WALTERSFNew Forest95------489887877726334-4-
72=Graham CLARKEMTotton,Hardley958577-25-3-67275973642---
72=Mike RYANMNew Forest958435763758687747--------
75Dave ROOTSMSoton RC,Soton AC9488576478476653-631------
76=Douglas MACLEANMWessex93-----7523746433663676681
76=Sioux THIRTLEFTeam Solent,Lordshill938376688576--27776-------
78Anne FRANCISFLordshill92789747245367353444------
79=Derek GOODCHILDMLordshill91897874751665-33435------
79=Ray NOKEMHardley9176777764675666121-------
Runner 81-100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
81=Christopher BROWNMRomsey90-----------1967896998981
81=Mark ELDREDMHardley90985987758978------------
81=Sue RENYARDFHardley906967641768847461--------
84=Malcolm PRICEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC899776884578752211-1-1----
84=Tara ANGLIMFHardley892215-3---6687167-88595--
86=Andy PHIMISTERMNew Forest88-------9998868678811----
86=Chris TAYLORMSoton RC,Soton AC88-7337723462-12--1969745-
88=Dave HOWELLSMWessex87--------5-96971368947661
88=Dave SULLIVANMSoton City,Eastleigh8741458769466---7981-11---
88=Rhona GOODWINFNew Forest877487564-893857-114------
91=Emma PILBEAMFTotton86------------896878898861
91=Marcus LEEMStubbington86-----------888778978772-
91=Stuart HINESMHardley,Eastleigh86-756645618-75367451-----
91=Susan SHIELLFR Sisters,Lordshill863-57777868854641--------
95=Linda NOKEFHardley857787665556366512--------
95=Paul BLUNDELLMHardley85----------39896778337771
95=Sylvia TIMMSFSoton City,Totton8510843-653----8865582-4---
95=Tony LEESMTotton85----------77947768866361
99Dawn HEPPELLFR Sisters,Lordshill84-----------779546987877-
100=Neil GROVESMEastleigh8372758661765444461-------
Runner 101-120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
100=Rob THOMPSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC83396586354862212--62-221-
102=Andy SUSWAINMHardley826274588774376611--------
102=Jim SHEPPERDMLordshill827569593647---4467-------
104=Dave McELHENNYMHardley812-------24-677857676761-
104=John FOEYMWessex81---47898889875----------
106=Andy SIMPSONMStubbington80-----------4447689789761
106=Peter WIGGINSMWinchester80-------767879857943-----
106=Steve WRIGHTMNew Forest80----57687897--4874------
109=Chris OLDENMNew Forest79---688989899--221-------
109=Jon OSMANMEastleigh79--------4668-8567-96761-
109=Kevin KINGMTotton,Soton City,Hardley79124322562964666351132---
109=Peter HAYNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC795-5733467135431-76333---
113=David WALKERMWinchester78--------------8999979981
113=Ian ROGERSMEastleigh78--------376787694-838-11
113=Jim JOYCEMTeam Solent,Team Soton787857766-679181----------
113=Mike READMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton78---------88768678673--4-
113=Richie PEARSONMSoton RC,Soton AC786438427433421745212-312-
113=Wayne VINCENTMEastleigh78--38778777741-22431-----
119=Ann BRUCE-LOWFHardley77-------------7795997888-
119=John KEENANMSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill77------4-644653565358-751
Runner 121-140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
119=Mark DARCYMHardley77-------24886665445643231
119=Peter LINDSELLMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley77-7554547656---19355-----
119=Rob BENTLEYMWessex7751--669872282447---1131-
124=Barrie REEVESMEastleigh76------------997878649711
124=Jon LEIGHMStubbington76-----------4567868578381
124=Keith MITCHELLMNew Forest76---6258879939415--------
124=Michael ROEMLordshill76------36855---577657831-
124=Nick BUISMSoton RC,Totton76------------74198979688-
124=Steve TILLMTeam Soton,Soton AC76------------71899767787-
130=John HOWLETTMNew Forest75677764686666------------
130=Mark JENNINGSMEastleigh75--------9988877973------
130=Nick CRANEMStubbington75-------------77678788881
130=Robin EVANSMNew Forest7587647886858-------------
134=Dave MURRAYMTotton74---------748685567456-21
134=John HAYESMTotton743-58-7-21735--475746----
134=Olive HOWLETTFNew Forest74577785785645------------
137=Andrew ARCHIBALDMRomsey73----------16777178786-71
137=Viv DRAKEFHardley73-----67765875466123-----
139=Guy LAWRENSONMHardley72-----1-357767556545-312-
139=Ian SMITHMHardley72-778655-77-3332-11411-1-
Runner 141-160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
139=Martin DAVIESMEastleigh,Winchester72--------87978769311---51
139=Nathan RENYARDMHardley726774966435545--1--------
139=Neil HOTSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC72579538872223233111------
139=Noel O'DOWDMI B M,Eastleigh72665166642546-6-43-2-----
139=Ray HOAREMWessex726827-45163437457--------
139=Richard READMEastleigh,Hardley72-5216886-4268411-1------
147=Ann DUKESFSoton City,Team Soton,R Sisters7179776745168211----------
147=John WITHEYMSoton RC,Soton AC71-6762448475-2-636----1--
149=Brian FRAMPTONMTotton70-------------98878-97671
149=Dorte STOLLBERGFR Sisters70-67355437768-4-5--------
149=Jean PALMERFRomsey70889396998-1-------------
149=Linda PHIMISTERFNew Forest70-------7998868-78-------
149=Mike DUKESMLordshill70-----36667746445552-----
149=Susan STONEFHardley70-----778875867-322------
155=Adam BRIDGEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC694-438487434215222321----
155=Claire DYERFTotton,Soton City,Hardley69317----------96885756-31
155=Dave ADAMSMSoton RC,Soton AC69656656355457-141--------
155=Jane CARTERFRomsey698799889--------6-31-1---
159=Clint WHITFIELDMTeam Soton,Soton AC68----------2324677587665-
159=Dave SEYMOURMWessex68------8783265356----1671
Runner 161-180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
159=Ian LEEDHAMMWinchester68------7778773769--------
159=Jon GRAINGERMWessex,Soton RC,Soton AC68-----79576274364313-1---
159=Paul HAMMONDMStubbington,Eastleigh68-----------2418994673241
159=Paul NEWBYMHardley68--36553--7372----4116771
165=Dave PILBEAMMTotton675539414-422176-3-1115-3-
165=Kathy JOHNSONFEastleigh67-------5573698487311----
165=Moray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest6710------87896991---------
165=Sally DIAPERFSoton RC,Soton AC67------88863667555-------
169=Anne SALESFR Sisters66--------3647774364523221
169=Martin LOVELESSMHardley66-----7-2656476582231-11-
169=Michael McCABEMNew Forest66--------3277692423678---
169=Rob KENDALLMHardley,Totton66989812336-74--14-------1
169=Steve MORTONMNew Forest66---------8556756647241--
174=Francis HANDYMNew Forest65----------5455323478694-
174=Joy RADFORDFWinchester65----23328813162263-3453-
174=Matt CAFFERKYMNew Forest65--------------7599379871
174=Noreen HENDERSONFNew Forest65------------77677866452-
174=Susie MACGREGORFStubbington65------------8667668-7461
179=Ian BANKSMHardley64-------51--5766848-635--
179=Ian BURGESSMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC6487645464554---231-------
Runner 181-200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
179=Nick WILLSONMSoton RC,Soton AC64-------------7765786657-
179=Patrick JOSEPHMLordshill6461------1427843747163---
179=Ron CARTWRIGHTMSoton RC,Soton AC64376673-272563-43--------
179=Steve WELLSMNew Forest64857-587981112-2---------
179=Tina MILLSFR Sisters,Totton64-------46------778587741
186=Gary TURNERMEastleigh63-------4888766583-------
186=Sally MCGRATHFStubbington63--------------8987-9688-
186=Steve BULPITTMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC63567656854411---41-------
186=Tim YEANDLEMEastleigh63--------4998774-622-4--1
190=Andy GATESMTotton62--------92221313-7538781
190=Anna DUIGNANFRomsey62------------647-48817971
190=Darren PRICEMNew Forest62-----------2-66686776431
190=Dave HAWKINSMSoton City,Eastleigh62--76-657831-1--4--1-5431
190=Lynn D'SOUZAFR Sisters62---56147778737----------
190=Mike CLARKEMHardley,Stubbington62----2--121-4-5311438776-
190=Valeria SESTOFNew Forest62-------------35677787651
197=Gill GOODWINFWinchester61---------34274224576564-
197=Martyn BANNERMStubbington61-------------6678777517-
197=Richard JINKSMLordshill61-------5877486781-------
200=Charlie RICHARDSONMI B M606627348336462-----------
Runner 201-220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
200=Euan MCGRATHMStubbington60--------------798867582-
200=Hannah COOMBSFSoton RC,Soton AC60-----------67944286653--
200=Jane MASONFTotton609999789-----------------
200=Marc HOLMESMSoton AC60---------------78896877-
200=Maria HUGHESFEastleigh604546997673--------------
206=Chris HIBBERDMAlresford,Soton AC59--881----------78142974-
206=Hayley CHILVERSFEastleigh59----------------78999881
206=Scott AUGURMSoton RC,Soton AC59--------4611537766544---
206=Tim CRUMPTONMStubbington59-----------6765675566---
210=Angela LEEFR Sisters,Lordshill58-------16997-61754--3---
210=Bernie CAMMELLMI B M58--4697645683------------
210=Diana DAVISFTotton58----------6787635166111-
210=Donna RANSOMFR Sisters,Totton58--------------376779658-
210=Geoff HARRISMHardley58-516624337-3-7--36-2----
210=Gordon WESTLEYMSoton City,Stubbington58----158668-16656--------
210=Jane FIELDFRomsey58-------38988994---------
210=John GALLINGMHardley586978884116--------------
210=Peter DEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC582221365267-145345-------
219=Carol GALLINGFHardley578978765--61-------------
219=Derek QUIRKMWessex57661445-541312-4211-2-131
Runner 221-240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
219=James DUNLOPMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton,Hedge End57-------------764-2696971
219=Lynda MASSEYFSoton RC,Soton AC57-------------4777816467-
219=Lynne NEWSONFR Sisters,Lordshill57---------4-1431386367641
219=Steph DIBDENFEastleigh57579776-64----------5--1-
219=Sue SLEATHFHardley57--88785728----1-1-11----
219=Sue WILTONFR Sisters57----------328672641-666-
219=Tony BROWNMSoton City,Team Solent,Soton RC5754612789652-------------
228=Christine CURRIEFI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh56------4786761--1-325321-
228=Daniel POWELLMHardley56-----------88862933---9-
228=Jonathan KANEMWinchester56------8898-56516--------
228=Lee RODRIGUEZMNew Forest56------61873--77734-12---
228=Nigel HUGHESMEastleigh5652-686863631-2----------
233=Anthea WATERSFNew Forest55797831291--53-----------
233=Lucy MAYFStubbington55------------238835477161
233=Mark STILEMANMHardley,Romsey55-----1-----1624612826781
233=Mary MITCHELLFR Sisters558889886-----------------
233=Matthew TAYLORMWinchester55--------------3852928981
233=Mike GRIGGMI B M551677816-553-6-----------
233=Sue O'DOWDFI B M,R Sisters,Eastleigh55-342578643-62--11-21----
240=Andrew BROOKSMWessex54------2---4-31-2747888--
Runner 241-260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
240=David TULIPMI B M,Soton RC54---78877322262----------
240=Geoff DAWESMLordshill54-887646342131-1---------
240=Kevin YATESMLordshill54---------------87797655-
240=Matt HAMMERTONMRomsey54-------------8676779--4-
240=Nick KIMBERMStubbington54-----------377777444-211
240=Rex MOOREMHardley54-2553554455512-12-------
240=Steven LOWYMWinchester54---------------765787671
240=Tim SHERMANMSoton RC,Soton AC54------------76696776----
249=Dave JEWELLMHardley53----------597884-552----
249=Erica FOGGFNew Forest53----------26745467435---
249=John O'SHEAMSoton RC,Winchester53-------6553986254-------
249=Keith FOXMLordshill531463532245648-----------
249=Melvin HOLLOWAYMEastleigh53------------5666667514-1
249=Tania PRENDERGASTFHardley53288867---194------------
249=Tim HATCHMTotton,Soton City,Soton RC,Soton AC5354455541322432121-------
256=Chris BARNESMTotton52---------------89769517-
256=Dale PURDOMMHardley52----------28967668------
256=Derek JENNINGSMHardley,Romsey52-438986---392-----------
256=John WALSGROVEMNew Forest52----------778674472-----
256=Liz SLADEFRomsey52-----------77275-9-6-8-1
Runner 261-280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
256=Roy VAN HALMHardley52-----2-24486656-8---1---
262=Derek SMITHMSoton RC,Winchester51--------2-5799511-3126--
262=Duncan BECKMTotton,Lordshill5172112589384-1-----------
262=Graham JAMESMStubbington51------------256553227761
262=Karen WASHFORDFSoton City,Team Soton51--------8688768---------
262=Mike BELLMStubbington51-----------3225636475251
262=Mirella SPALLUTOFSoton RC,Soton AC51------------456656892---
262=Paul BARTLETTMNew Forest,Hardley51----------2779574172----
262=Stephanie COOLEYFEastleigh51--------------15887876-1
262=Steve EDWARDSMRomsey51------------793958--7-3-
271=Andy CHASEMNew Forest50----------------5949779-
271=Chris MILLSMHardley50454241-45--786----------
271=Duncan SHIELLMLordshill50-6156---2962364---------
271=Gill ROSEFStubbington50------------192-6477-581
271=James DERENMEastleigh50--------8978846---------
271=Janet McGARRYFR Sisters,Lordshill50----17587697------------
271=Kate CLEMENTSFRomsey50--584673264221----------
271=Mike DAVIESMWinchester50---------752-1868652----
271=Mike SLEATHMHardley50-------4-1-----49656717-
271=Paul SLAUGHTERMRomsey50-----------8-67698--6---
Runner 281-300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
271=Peter STAUNTONMSoton RC,Soton AC50-211962872344---1-------
282=Derek WARNMSoton RC,Soton AC49---47326553614-1---1--1-
282=Ian HAWKERMHardley49---------141673453341331
282=Jerry GARTSIDEMLordshill49--465542451751----------
282=Sally LUCASFR Sisters,Soton RC49---------56--3-6262928--
282=Sarah MARTINFStubbington,Lordshill,Hedge End49--------------4692771421
282=Tanya CARTERFR Sisters,Lordshill49----------------86878921
288=Bill BEARDSMOREMHardley48633411-661-43631--------
288=Colin SHAWMNew Forest48----------17666877------
288=Greg ROULSTONMRomsey48------------376568452-2-
288=Ken HAWKINSMSoton RC,Soton AC48---232775-2--31-1249----
288=Matt WESTMSoton RC,Winchester48-------9871525-27--2----
288=Peat ALLANMHardley,Winchester48--4677---1-11-2221532-4-
288=Robert SPENCERMStubbington48-------------6464446455-
288=Vivien ALEXANDERFHardley,Totton48--------7-4771-33-63-25-
296=Ann BLACKBURNFNew Forest4764524464623--1----------
296=Claire DEACONFR Sisters,Eastleigh47-----------------7969691
296=Di MATTINGLYFLordshill47--------------189778412-
296=Donna TEWFEastleigh47--------5884-2776-------
296=Lorraine READFEastleigh47-328375133--66----------
Runner 301-320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
296=Mark WILKIEMNew Forest47-28784855---------------
296=Martin NOBBSMSoton RC4787532141445-21----------
296=Mike NICHOLSMNew Forest47-4734174213614----------
296=Tim FORDMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Hedge End47-36435-2-----------83661
296=Tony RICKMANMNew Forest,Soton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill4781---------41615326135-1
306=Alison KAINESFTotton46-----------------887869-
306=Jack HUTCHISONMHardley46---485-4586-3-3---------
306=Jon WARDMSoton AC46-----------------887779-
306=Mark LEEMHardley46-----------------9969931
306=Mike MILLSMTotton46---------------878657131
306=Paul DIBDENMEastleigh466-924383----47----------
306=Penny FORSEFStubbington46------------18482116546-
306=Ros BENTLEYFHardley46-4376-5443--7-21--------
314=Andy DYERMHardley,Totton45-------------864936-6-3-
314=Andy PULLENMHardley457-4276-2881-------------
314=Andy SHARPEMTotton45247415431--354--2-------
314=Chris PATERSONMNew Forest45----------5--668677-----
314=Dick BAINESMLordshill456657744----6------------
314=Jim DAVIESMLordshill,Soton AC45---------------6999912--
314=John MURSELLMTotton45-----38485155-51--------
Runner 321-340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
314=Mark POCOCKMEastleigh45------------14-6965761--
314=Mary CORBETTFEastleigh,Romsey45------581883151-13----1-
314=Paul BRADLEYMRomsey45------------876978------
314=Paul GARLANDMHalterworth45---------------16768575-
314=Ray GUNNERMStubbington45-----------89385--39----
314=Tamatha RYANFRomsey45-----------386217666----
314=Tony MUSSONMHardley451-317576554--1----------
328=Alan KINGMSoton RC44-----8568881------------
328=Andrew BLACKBURNMNew Forest4474626571-23--1----------
328=Carla MARSHFEastleigh44-----------191177576----
328=Fiona HILLFSoton RC,Eastleigh44---867788---------------
328=Janet FOOTEFTotton44----------------89928-71
328=Jimmy HUNTMRomsey44--------------798872--3-
328=John RADFORDMWinchester44----47238983------------
328=Keith LANGFORDMLordshill446786764-----------------
328=Mike NEWMANMLordshill44177263-113---1-1-----65-
328=Neil WASHFORDMSoton City,Team Soton,Soton AC44--------77498-81--------
328=Ray MASTERSMRomsey4452564--7951-------------
339=Brian FRYMHardley43-56-333155714-----------
339=Gillian HEATHFR Sisters43----------184615855-----
Runner 341-360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
339=Jane BRADYFR Sisters43-77976-7----------------
339=Lara COVEFTotton43-------------46777-2-361
339=Liz HALLFStubbington43-----------863276-442-1-
339=Mike LETHERENMLordshill43-2--1---77----7577------
339=Neil JENNINGSMRomsey43-----------------3678991
339=Owen HARRIESMTeam Soton,Soton AC43----------6956854-------
339=Paul CARTERMSoton RC,Hardley43613---1-32-1253634111---
339=Tony TAYLORMNew Forest43---8578771--------------
349=Fran DUNFORDFWessex42131-13-6-6636----2-11-2-
349=Graeme MARTINMSoton RC,Totton,Soton AC42-------------85613883---
349=Henry LEONIMEastleigh425--666331561------------
349=Jim WRIGHTMRomsey42---------37658327--1----
349=Lauren RENYARDFTeam Solent,Hardley42585-5378-1--------------
349=Matt TANNERMHardley42----------------55456791
349=Mike CALLUSMHardley42--9862-7--28------------
349=Peter COUPLANDMNew Forest426413232-316-37--1-------
349=Steve JENKINSMHardley42-21588411-543-----------
349=Tony WICKHAMMI B M,New Forest42-------7246-4-6562------
359=Aurelio BELLOMLordshill,Hedge End41---------146122-45--9511
359=Bruce ELKINSMTotton41------7654625112-2------
Runner 361-380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
359=James DEANMTotton41--------------3488642-6-
359=Jan PASSFIELDFTotton41877478------------------
359=Jenny JEWELLFHardley41----------3747641162----
359=Jessica STANFIELDFTotton,Eastleigh41-566916-------53--------
359=Lisa LEWISFHardley41---------------3898634--
359=Malcolm GREENMWinchester41-------22555463531------
359=Martin EYRESMNew Forest41------8---6-767-61------
359=Matt LANEMHardley,Winchester41----4831--------38-932--
359=Neil VINCENTMTotton41----------------779837--
359=Pam BUNGAYFLordshill,Totton41-----------6-8584-514---
359=Pete GREGORYMHardley41----1261554--2553-2-----
359=Pete KIDWELLMSoton RC41-687-767----------------
359=Pete MILLSMTotton41-------------91311-3788-
359=Sue ROBINSONFStubbington41---------------56-849531
375=Catherine TIMSONFWinchester40----------------4698661-
375=Chris HALLMStubbington40------------71455144324-
375=Clare WARWICK-SMITHFWinchester40-----------3614-45665---
375=Daniel FRANCESCHINIMEastleigh40------------44556--22561
375=Derek BURGESSMNew Forest40-4766728----------------
375=Eamonn RIVERSMTotton40----------------3698734-
Runner 381-400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
375=Eric PARKERMSoton RC40--------78988-----------
375=John SIMISTERMStubbington40------------8668632--1--
375=Julie ASHMANFStubbington40---------------361782571
375=Keith WHITAKERMStubbington40--------------2863826-5-
375=Lionel HANDYMNew Forest40--------5-1251211164263-
375=Mark HAYESMTotton40-----------4--356534-46-
375=Mary CHURCHERFR Sisters40-95899------------------
375=Mary COLLETTFTeam Solent,Totton40---2--5475113141213-----
375=Matthew COLLINSMEastleigh40----------------9896--8-
375=Rob BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC40---------6485852--2-----
375=Steve MARCERMSoton RC,Soton AC40--------------876523-36-
392=Andy KELLAWAYMHardley39----13421331225522-111--
392=Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKFTotton39-----------------1778871
392=Caron WEEKSFTeam Solent,Team Soton39---3--56889-------------
392=Craig TAYLORMTotton39-----------------1888761
392=Daniel HARVEYMNew Forest39----------3859374-------
392=Dawn RUMARYFEastleigh39-------------778-55---7-
392=Donna RODGERFR Sisters,Halterworth39------------5-2282265241
392=Graeme McROBERTMI B M,Halterworth39---8176-96------2-------
392=Graham BELLMStubbington39-------------4787292----
Runner 401-420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
392=Helen MARSDENFNew Forest39416861-6421-------------
392=Ian HARDCASTLEMWinchester39----29227682--1---------
392=Julian MANNMWinchester39----------87878---1-----
392=Keith SHEPPARDMHedge End39------------------598971
392=Kevin ASHMANMStubbington39----------------39756171
392=Kylie NUGUSFR Sisters,Totton39---------8-964-812-1----
392=Louisa HAYMANFSoton RC,Soton AC39------------7-58-388----
392=Mark ADAMSMRomsey39----------1413529---68--
392=Marlene LETHERENFTotton39-------1578621--27------
392=Nigel WHITCHERMStubbington39----------------77996--1
392=Paul HARVEYMSoton RC,Soton AC39-63341556-4--------1-1--
392=Paul PHILLIPSMLordshill39-8666751----------------
392=Paul TULIPMI B M39---576936-3-------------
392=Rachel SUTCHFLordshill,Itchen39---------------16958631-
392=Russell SAVAGEMHardley39457774---41-------------
392=Steve TORRANCEMSoton City,Soton RC39621432632131311---------
392=Suzanne GARDNERFHalterworth39-----------------672897-
392=Vince McKEOWNMEastleigh39----------878-74----5---
419=Andy LEEMStubbington38-----------2111-12168771
419=Charmaine BRADFORDFNew Forest,Hardley38-------------72161--588-
Runner 421-440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
419=David MADELINMSoton AC38------------------87779-
419=Leonie LOADERFR Sisters38-------2768744----------
419=Mike BANKSMWessex38--------------7859-51-3-
419=Mike FREEMANMTotton38-42-737681--------------
419=Paul HAMMOND 2MWinchester,Eastleigh38-----61-5465524---------
419=Peter HARRISMTeam Solent,Totton3835167-63-3-----31-------
419=Sally GILBERTFR Sisters,Team Soton,Soton AC38---------677851-4-------
419=Sheryl JAMESFHedge End38------------------778871
419=Steve REEDMRomsey38-------------76734623---
430=Adrian MUDLEMHardley37------------------78886-
430=Alice LANEFRomsey37-----------------687646-
430=Alistair LONGWORTHMHardley,Romsey,Totton37----1-------368764--1-1-
430=Andy BARBERMHardley37-------------1167-633541
430=Ashley FORBESMLordshill,Soton AC37------------------893881
430=Becky TOVEYFRomsey37------------------839881
430=Chris HUNTFNew Forest37--78---222844-----------
430=Gary WHITTINGHAMMI B M37----37145467------------
430=George HOWARTHMStubbington37----------------8348626-
430=Hannah WHITEFRomsey37--------------68887-----
430=Heidi WILLIAMSFRomsey37-----------763858-------
Runner 441-460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
430=Hugh RISEBROWMNew Forest37-------78737111--1----1-
430=Irma ADRIAANSEFR Sisters37-----------------6842881
430=Jon MACEMSoton City,Soton RC37--7627431-3211----------
430=Julie WARDFHedge End37-------------------99991
430=Keith GARSIDEMTeam Solent378696611-----------------
430=Lewis BANNERMStubbington37------------16422416425-
430=Michael GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington37-----1543-2512122----441
430=Mike HARPERMStubbington37-----------463846123----
430=Nick ILLINGSWORTHMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton37-------------8717275----
430=Nick MILLSMNew Forest37--------7768-81---------
430=Nicola CHURCHFEastleigh37-438589-----------------
430=Roger WATSON-HALLMNew Forest37------------126167626---
430=Simon SAUNDERSMNew Forest375955343-2-1-------------
430=Siobhan MITCHELLFSoton RC,Soton AC,R Sisters37--------4764-13255------
430=Steve GREENAWAYMEastleigh37------1389---4--3--441--
430=Trevor NEALMNew Forest37--------57679-------3---
457=Carol BRADWELLFLordshill36---------28621--98------
457=Dave CLOTHIERMTeam Solent,Lordshill36695682------------------
457=David BRIGHTMI B M36-----477--954-----------
457=Diego ORIATOMI B M36--------79677-----------
Runner 461-480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
457=Ian RALPHMRomsey36-------------76-6-563-3-
457=John BLAKEMStubbington36-------------6-4628523--
457=Justin RANGECROFTMTotton36--------------58766121--
457=Kevan DAYMHardley36--52261-578-------------
457=Kevin ROWEMHedge End36------------------688671
457=Lisa GRAHAMFR Sisters36-----------------178884-
457=Michael WHITEMTeam Solent36--45436464--------------
457=Michaela McCALLUMFWinchester36-----1--3313121323634---
457=Paul CUTBILLMRomsey36---------758443--41-----
457=Tom HEARNMSoton RC,Soton AC36------------1-77948-----
457=Tony KINGMRomsey36--------------6724554-3-
457=Tony PEELOMRomsey365-6272--551-2-1---------
457=Trevor GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC36----2542223424321-------
474=Angus STEELMTotton,Team Soton35----------89871---------
474=Barry FOXMTeam Solent35567566------------------
474=Dave LONGMLordshill35---85---5----------179--
474=Emma CARTERFWinchester35-----------------4557761
474=Fiona CHURCHERFEastleigh35---------7--44--6473----
474=John McGARRYMLordshill35-----552371831----------
474=Kaye LICKFOLDFR Sisters,Hedge End35------------85662116----
Runner 481-500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
474=Ken HARDCASTLEMWinchester35----1713376---5---------
474=Maggie KIRKFNew Forest35574163233----1----------
474=Mark WILSONMWinchester35------------------865691
474=Nick BERRYMANMRomsey35----------7761314411----
474=Pete HALSONMHardley,Winchester35--268935-2--------------
474=Richard SNELLMStubbington35-------------9216467----
474=Rona BULEYFSoton RC,Eastleigh35--657811121--11-----1---
474=Sharon OLIVERFLordshill35----------------58585211
474=Sharon ROSEFR Sisters35------------881-773-1---
474=Simon CANEMWessex355471567-----------------
474=Steve HAGGERTYMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC35--4376--6-31---5--------
474=Steve WALLINGTONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton35-----------165131715-221
474=Terry JONESMWessex,Soton RC3541668523----------------
474=Tim CLEGGMSoton City,Soton RC3597631531----------------
495=Caroline STREETFHardley,Stubbington34-------4-2-1--177371--1-
495=David GOULDMHardley34-------111--84----53524-
495=Dean PETTITTMEastleigh34----------------5227864-
495=Dolores LAMBFNew Forest34--12665-6-7-1-----------
495=Gill DAVIESFHardley,Romsey,Totton34----2------57---34--6-7-
495=Inez WALKERFLordshill34-----------------995434-
Runner 501-520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
495=Kath BAILEYFNew Forest,Winchester343-2-------338-33-2312-1-
495=Kevin MARTINMHedge End34------------------487681
495=Neil CATCHLOVEMLordshill34------------------37987-
495=Rachael INGRAMFR Sisters34----------25-73651-22-1-
495=Robson TRENDELLMHedge End34------------------8989--
495=Steve JOHNSONMLordshill34----------------17746531
507=Adrian CLAYTONMEastleigh334444346-22--------------
507=Ben PITMANMLordshill33-----------------8747-61
507=Bernard BROMBLEYMWessex,Soton RC335175762-----------------
507=Dave WALKERMWessex,Eastleigh33242393422--2------------
507=David BARRETTMRomsey33-------676266-----------
507=Geoff WALTERSMNew Forest33----------------73-887--
507=Jo WEGUELINFRomsey33----------------357873--
507=June LEESFRomsey33--611----688-3----------
507=Paul ASHLEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley331--------18161356-1-----
507=Rod LOCKMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC335-1312331---63-5--------
507=Russ COLEMANMSoton RC,Stubbington33---------786--1---2431-1
507=Sarah KINGSTONFSoton AC33----------------7676241-
507=Sidney DELARAMSoton RC,Soton AC33------------17122526-25-
507=Tom CULLYMSoton AC33-------------------9987-
Runner 521-540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
521=Alan WHITEMStubbington32--------------6864224---
521=Colin PAGEMEastleigh32---83912----8---1-------
521=Daniel LEEDHAMMWinchester32------5-4253451-3-------
521=Derek WARDMSoton City,Soton RC32-28-732--64-------------
521=Karen ANDREWSFHedge End32------------------83993-
521=Karl RECHERTMTotton32777263------------------
521=Kevin BRACHERMTeam Solent32-17574-71---------------
521=Lisa EVANSFRomsey323688-43-----------------
521=Mark GREGORYMSoton City,Soton RC32144-3562-331------------
521=Mark MASLINMHedge End32-------------------97781
521=Mark THOMPSONMLordshill32--153171---194----------
521=Martin SLATERMEastleigh32-------69863------------
521=Owen LIGHTFOOTMHardley32-----77923--2-2---------
521=Rosemarie OSBORNFNew Forest32-8695-4-----------------
521=Russell MEADMStubbington32-----------------167855-
521=Stephanie DIBDENFEastleigh32------8--622662---------
521=Stuart HALLMNew Forest3274--5-952---------------
521=Tim SULLIVANMStubbington32------------1552737-2---
539=Alastair PICKBURNMNew Forest31----------------757561--
539=Annabelle WALLACEFI B M31--74785-----------------
Runner 541-560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
539=Carol SHAWFNew Forest31----------17676-13------
539=Caroline WOODFORDFNew Forest31-------------------95881
539=Charles FOXMHardley,New Forest31-----------------395167-
539=Dan FOSTERMStubbington31------------------485761
539=Dave CARTERMSoton City,Soton RC314111--2315247-----------
539=Elaine JEFFERYFLordshill31------------------8-8771
539=Gavin CLEGGMNew Forest31----337167-4------------
539=Hannah TURNERFR Sisters,Lordshill31-----2-8768-------------
539=Keith MACKMLordshill31----------856-5-41----2-
539=Keith SPIERSMHedge End31-------------------77881
539=Kim KELLYFLordshill,Itchen31----------------2-17687-
539=Paul FOTHERBYMSoton RC31---------557446---------
539=Rob KELLYMLordshill31------------82527-232---
539=Roger MORGANMHardley317421-----------32141-51-
539=Shaun GRIEVESMTotton31-----------------445783-
539=Terry ORRMSoton RC,Hedge End31-----------135----317641
539=Tony MERRYWEATHERMNew Forest312565263-2---------------
558=Andrew BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC30----------356853--------
558=Angela SOFFEFTotton30------------862244-2-2--
558=Becky BENJAFIELDFNew Forest30-------9786-------------
Runner 561-580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
558=Ben ANDREWMHardley30-------------------8886-
558=Colin SKETCHERMTotton30------------9253632-----
558=Derek EDWARDSMEastleigh,Winchester30-1---6985-1-------------
558=Elizabeth FOXFTeam Solent30-67458------------------
558=Graham HARRISONMHardley30621633-23-4-------------
558=John HORTONMHardley,Romsey30---42-5--232-2--1-3-24--
558=Les BROWNMWinchester30------------54768-------
558=Louise GOULDFHardley,Totton30----166-832-3---------1-
558=Martin DODSONMHardley30-11872-722--------------
558=Mike RICEMSoton RC,Totton30---1--87472----------1--
558=Nicci BLANDFORDFSoton RC,Soton AC30---------71863121-1-----
558=Paul MILLER 2MSoton RC,Lordshill30---44669--1-------------
558=Peter LEWISMLordshill,Stubbington30--------------5885-11---
558=Phil MAYMStubbington30------------24354552----
558=Rob BENHAMMLordshill30----------------38766---
558=Sean O'GRADYMEastleigh30----------------7576-311
577=Alex THOMPSONMSoton RC29-----672-65-3-----------
577=Ali AYRESFLordshill29-----------------1874171
577=Allan STINSONMStubbington29------------------7976--
577=Amed ABABMRomsey29------28847-------------
Runner 581-600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
577=Chris CHAMBERSMEastleigh29-----------22---217158-1
577=Cliff MANTONMEastleigh,Hedge End29-----------------687431-
577=Dave KENYONMHalterworth29---------------7363-46--
577=Diana WILLIAMSFTotton29---65233613-------------
577=Donna MITCHELLFStubbington29---------------7627-7---
577=Doug SAVAGEMTotton29------664661------------
577=Hayley KNIGHTLEYFEastleigh29---------------8867-----
577=James SMITHMSoton AC29----------------2656415-
577=Jane PETTIFERFNew Forest29--------6677-3----------
577=Jeff DEACONMEastleigh29------------------25688-
577=Jeff SCARLEMLordshill29------------------876341
577=Jo SZWINTOFNew Forest2913647-1313--------------
577=John JAMESMSoton City,Soton RC2932553511121-------------
577=Jonathan MARSDENMTotton29-------------------7976-
577=Justin INNESMEastleigh29------87325-----4-------
577=Keith PECKHAMMSoton RC2976664-------------------
577=Laura BENTLEYFHardley29--131--1266261----------
577=Mike LETHERANMLordshill294------5--7643----------
577=Mike WHITEMTeam Solent,Stubbington292----------------1726371
577=Paul COVERDALEMStubbington29-----------------577-37-
Runner 601-620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
577=Robert TANNERMLordshill29----5897----------------
577=Steve OLIVERMWinchester29-----------------2657711
577=Terry PRYNNMLordshill2959681-------------------
577=Thomas MILLSMTotton29---------------616781---
605=Adrian ALLANMLordshill28----2--32-687-----------
605=Andy CARTONMWinchester28-----177526-------------
605=Caroline PEMBERTONFNew Forest28-------------4523561-11-
605=Chris PARKERMEastleigh28--------48736-----------
605=Christine SMEARSFTeam Solent28----666253--------------
605=Craig MUTTERMNew Forest28----------------883351--
605=David ELLISMNew Forest28----------6586-1--2-----
605=Dilys GARTSIDEFLordshill28---7666-12--------------
605=Dimitri ELENISMNew Forest28-------------------19981
605=Eddie OLIVERMLordshill28----------1676--1-16----
605=Emily SMITHFLordshill28------------------6787--
605=Glenys RYANFNew Forest28-143----22-53323--------
605=James ARCHERMTotton28-----------------9863-2-
605=Jo DONEYFTeam Solent28---38566----------------
605=John GARDNERMTotton28-5986-------------------
605=John GOULDINGMTotton28--48454---1-1--1--------
Runner 621-640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
605=Karen RUSHTONFSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester28---3---37-62--1-------51
605=Lawrence CHENMLordshill28----------------2667241-
605=Liz COLLINSFEastleigh28---------6234562--------
605=Liz YOUNGFNew Forest,Hardley28----------------4864411-
605=Lucy BUISFTotton28---------------76473--1-
605=Lucy CLARKFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------68-86-------
605=Martin KERSLAKEMEastleigh28--------------54147511--
605=Neil ADAMSMRomsey28-------2458-324---------
605=Phil MARTINMStubbington28--------------357-3811--
605=Rebecca MULLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------575632------
605=Rob WELLSMHardley28--------------------9991
605=Sarah NANGLEFR Sisters,Eastleigh28-----------------3576421
605=Sue DAVIESFWinchester28-----------27-42346-----
605=Sue WEARNEFNew Forest28-----------------6-67-9-
605=Tina BLACKBURNFR Sisters28---------------2-1-44881
605=Tristan MILLWARDMHedge End28-------------------18991
637=Calvin STANFIELDMTotton27-52695------------------
637=Charlie FREEMEastleigh27----644325-11--1--------
637=Dawn ERRINGTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC27-------3-37--26-24------
637=Emma COOMBEFR Sisters,Lordshill,Hardley27-------65465-1----------
Runner 641-660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
637=James MOOREMWinchester27------------------18783-
637=Jane HIBBERTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill27---------3--44423--12211
637=Jenny ASTALLFEastleigh27---------------39-453-3-
637=Jill HARVEYFTotton27-----------57456--------
637=John PARKINMNew Forest2799-----4------31--1-----
637=Laura O'LOUGHLINFLordshill27-----------------84843--
637=Leonora STOVELLFHardley27----------2-117145213---
637=Luana COXFLordshill27----------------195-8121
637=Lynn MCDONAGHFHardley27-------------27--2-4264-
637=Mark CAUSEBROOKMHardley27---------------18662211-
637=Mark PARKINMEastleigh27---------------1466-72-1
637=Mark WHITLOCKMTotton27----------1-------666611
637=Pete WATTSMWinchester27------------------29-871
637=Richard ALLENMHedge End27------------------48528-
637=Sam PARKINSONFWinchester27------------------96-561
637=Stephen KIVLOCHANMHedge End27------------------9-873-
637=Steve DAVIESMRomsey,Totton27---------6178-1-21----1-
637=Sue TRUEFWinchester27-----------487412--1----
637=Wayne TAYLORMSoton RC,Totton27--------------6777------
660=Alan HEDGESMHardley268873--------------------
Runner 661-680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
660=Andy TREMAINMWinchester26--------7865------------
660=Angela PRENTICEFSoton City,Soton RC26----1889----------------
660=Billy ISAACSMSoton RC26-12-43225124------------
660=Brian LEIGHMTotton,Soton RC26---9371-1-13-1----------
660=Carol THOMPSONFTeam Soton26----------5876----------
660=Chris SETTERSMWinchester26-------------13---589---
660=Dan CAMPIONMLordshill26----------------38564---
660=Derek WHITEMEastleigh26655-35--2---------------
660=Helen FRYFHedge End26------------------784511
660=Jason SELLWOODMHedge End26------------------4769--
660=Jeff BENTLEYMHardley26-4-66--181--------------
660=John EVANSMRomsey,Eastleigh2623------867-------------
660=Lee CAIELSMLordshill26----------------26943-2-
660=Liam DREDGEMStubbington26-----------------8926-1-
660=Lisa JAMESFHardley,Totton26--83--2-48-------------1
660=Lutz PREUSSMWinchester26------------------64376-
660=Mick AYLINGMWessex2611-74535----------------
660=Paul ARMSTRONGMLordshill26-------------------57851
660=Peter FARMERMTotton267766--------------------
660=Phil SHEARSMITHMHardley26--363315------32--------
Runner 681-700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
660=Robert JONESMHedge End26-------------------88271
660=Sarah ALDRIDGEFWinchester26-----------------3-99-41
660=Sarah REIDFTotton,Winchester26-------16-3---------9-7-
660=Sean DAVIESMWinchester26-------------5651234----
660=Sharon WHITEFStubbington26--------------665521--1-
660=Su WHITEFR Sisters26---1---------66413--212-
660=Sue BROWNFWinchester26------------6677--------
660=Sue LEWISFHardley2668732-------------------
660=Terry BURTONMHardley26----182635--1-----------
660=Yvette JONESFNew Forest26-------------46691------
691=Alan GRAHAMMLordshill25--------------------7981
691=Aleksandra BURLINSONFHardley25-----------564523-------
691=Aly PAGEFEastleigh25-532564-----------------
691=Amanda KINGSLEYFLordshill,Soton RC,Totton25-----------85-6----42---
691=Amy TANNERFSoton City,Hardley25-----61-4-3371----------
691=Andy LEESONMWinchester25------8-467-------------
691=Avan SAYERFR Sisters25-----9241351------------
691=Barbara CLARKFHardley25---------75146-2--------
691=Carl JENKINSMEastleigh25------------------19933-
691=Caroline HOLCOMBEFNew Forest25-----------4166-71------
Runner 701-720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
691=Claire POWELLFEastleigh,Hedge End25---------------42-165331
691=Colin HICKSMHardley25--13-2--3-7-332----1----
691=Dan LATHAMMHardley25--------------------8881
691=Dave RANSOMMHardley,Totton253--------------58-441---
691=Gill HARTFTotton25----44368---------------
691=Graham WATTSMSoton RC25-9529-------------------
691=Heather BUCKINGHAMFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton RC,Soton AC25--------11177332--------
691=Ian RUTHERFORDMLordshill25-----------4663--6------
691=Jeremy WEAVINGMI B M,Totton25----------2644--62------
691=John QUAYLEMRomsey25------------------294451
691=Julian SMITHMNew Forest25----------------59631-1-
691=Lynda COXFLordshill25---------------27934----
691=Mark NIXONMRomsey25----25657---------------
691=Mark SHEENMNew Forest25---68812----------------
691=Martin NUGUSMTotton25-----------2781---7-----
691=Mumtaz BROWNFR Sisters25-----268432-------------
691=Neil WELLSMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC25-1-1--2---42425-121-----
691=Paul CHAPMANMEastleigh25-------------26773------
691=Pauline VAUGHANFNew Forest25---277211-5-------------
691=Richard GOULDMWessex,Winchester25461563------------------
Runner 721-740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
691=Roger MERRITTMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Soton AC,Lordshill25-42323311-12-------11-1-
691=Rosanna SMITHFLordshill25-------------------6784-
691=Rosie ESSERYFLordshill25------------------737521
691=Sue READFSoton RC25------677113------------
691=Sue TIZARDFTotton25----------889-----------
691=Tracy WEBSTERFR Sisters25---988------------------
691=Vickie O'LEARYFLordshill25--------------6576----1-
728=Aaron FROUKHIANSMTotton24------------------18645-
728=Alec OSBORNEMNew Forest24-798--------------------
728=Andrew ROBINSONMWinchester24------------3231---2346-
728=Astrid MANGELFR Sisters24----333----48--1----1-1-
728=Bill DAVIESMWinchester24------6817-1----1-------
728=Bruce DAVIDSONMNew Forest243--2----946-------------
728=Carol TOWNSENDFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill24---------3--44323--122--
728=Chris BROWNMLordshill24----------------5223165-
728=Claire SINCLAIRFHardley24-------------969--------
728=Donna LOVELOCKFLordshill24------------------594141
728=Gary PAINTINGMLordshill24----------------676311--
728=George HIDEMWinchester24--------216276----------
728=Hayley PAYNEFEastleigh24---------1------64652---
Runner 741-760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
728=Hayley POINTERFHardley,Team Soton24---------76218----------
728=Iain CROSSMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC24----------56422121-1----
728=Jane PITTFTotton24--------------------8961
728=Jason PERRYMWinchester24-------7754-1-----------
728=Joseph BENTMI B M24----7782----------------
728=Julie JEFFERIESFTeam Soton,Soton AC24-------------1-797------
728=Karen COULLFHardley248277--------------------
728=Kevin WILLSHERMLordshill24--------------------8871
728=Linda COMPTONFHardley24----6661-5--------------
728=Louise ROWLANDFR Sisters24-------8646-------------
728=Louise SNOOKFWinchester24------------2-64-1---461
728=Malcolm RIDDLEMSoton RC,Soton AC24143251------3--31-------
728=Manuel FRAMILMSoton City,Team Soton24-----31-9713------------
728=Mark BAKERMRomsey24------9672--------------
728=Mark LE GASSICKMStubbington24-----------886--11------
728=Matthew JERRARDMEastleigh24------------273543------
728=Mike GREGORYMWinchester,Soton AC,Stubbington24-------276---------54---
728=Peter COSTLEYMSoton RC,Soton AC24--------343---------6-8-
728=Phil MOSLEYMNew Forest24-------7752-2-1---------
728=Rebecca REESFTotton24--------------879-------
Runner 761-780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
728=Richard GEARSMNew Forest24-------------53--4363---
728=Richard MILLERMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC24131----21213-1-112---32-
728=Rita McGIMPSEYFSoton City24996---------------------
728=Simon RIDLEYMHardley,Soton RC24--12156-3-2----3--------
728=Stephen VEALMSoton RC24-76542------------------
728=Steve PAIGEMLordshill24-----678-------3--------
728=Sue WHITEFEastleigh,R Sisters24-24-35--1-9-------------
728=William BAGGSMHedge End24--------------------897-
769=Aaron GALLIMOREMLordshill23--------------------6971
769=Andrew GRIGGSMLordshill23------------------977---
769=Andy STOCKWELLMStubbington23------------------53357-
769=Andy WARRENMTotton23--------------------887-
769=Anthony MOSTRANMTotton23-------------------87251
769=Clare MITCHELLFR Sisters23------------4--874------
769=David BEALEMNew Forest23-698--------------------
769=Geoff ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC2353465-------------------
769=George HAMMSMLordshill23-------------5422-3322--
769=Gill TEWFSoton RC23-95324------------------
769=Helen WALLINGTONFSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23-----------2--829-----2-
769=Howard LONGMSoton RC,Soton AC23-------71--16-3-2---3---
Runner 781-800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
769=Jan ROSSFWinchester23----29-1335-------------
769=Joanne LABRAMFHedge End23------------------7673--
769=Jon HANNANMSoton AC23------------------46-76-
769=Keith TAYLORMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester23--66-4-322--------------
769=Malcolm CONWAYMHardley23------3677--------------
769=Mary PAGEFNew Forest23----619-5-2-------------
769=Mike ROBERTSMHardley23--------------262841----
769=Paul BAGULEYMLordshill23----------6287----------
769=Pete HARRISMHardley,Lordshill23-------2--3882----------
769=Pete SANSOMEMWinchester23-------------------5558-
769=Peter MERRITTMSoton AC23-----------------4754-3-
769=Peter WRIGHTMSoton RC2347912-------------------
769=Priscilla COOKFTotton23-----------------67631--
769=Rebecca LORDFStubbington23--------------------6881
769=Robert PARKINSONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23----------54-5126-------
769=Robert WILSONMTeam Solent23-167-54-----------------
769=Roger FLEMINGMLordshill23-------------------6953-
769=Scott KINGMTotton,Team Solent23--381-63-2--------------
769=Sheila MARSHFEastleigh23-----------------476-321
769=Sue LEITHFR Sisters23-------------------68621
Runner 801-820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
769=Tina DEMPSTERFR Sisters23---------116555---------
769=Tony KENDRICKMHalterworth,Totton23---------------4--3663-1
803=Alan CHARLESMEastleigh22--------------464133--1-
803=Alan NOBLETMSoton RC22254-13-11-5-------------
803=Alana SPIERSFSoton AC22-------------------5872-
803=Alice BURCHFTotton,Lordshill22-------------------58-9-
803=Andrew PROCTORMRomsey,Lordshill22------------------58216-
803=Anna MILLSFTotton22------------5962--------
803=Ben TAVENDALEMLordshill22--------------------886-
803=Charlotte MASLENFRomsey22------------644--8------
803=Chris COLLINSMEastleigh,Hedge End22-------------------66631
803=Chris OSMENTMTeam Solent,Team Soton22--------8563------------
803=David BLACKMANMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC22-----35--511-111-1---21-
803=David FAIRBAIRNMNew Forest22------------993--1------
803=David LINDSELLMHardley,Totton22--------------89----5---
803=Dorte BARKLEYFR Sisters22----------------5--21851
803=Emma ELLYNNFR Sisters22-169--------24----------
803=Graeme WATTSMSoton RC22-----868----------------
803=Ian ORDISHMHardley22---------------1677---1-
803=Isabelle PARKESFNew Forest22-----------------976----
Runner 821-840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
803=Janet LAWRENCEFI B M,Winchester22----------886-----------
803=Jeff PALMERMNew Forest22-117444-------1---------
803=Jenna SHERGOLDFHedge End22-------------------7177-
803=Jim BENNETTMSoton RC22---------6-5731---------
803=Jo BROMBYFEastleigh22--4747------------------
803=Jo WESTFTeam Solent22---253381---------------
803=Joanne HINDLEFWinchester22-------------------598--
803=Jonathan SMITHMLordshill22-------------------7447-
803=Karen HAZLITTFWinchester22---------13-111142-15-2-
803=Kirsty SHANNONFHedge End22------------------648211
803=Lisa DONNFStubbington22-----------------4156-51
803=Mark FRANCISMSoton AC22-------------------4486-
803=Mark WESTMSoton RC,Soton AC22--------------371-6---5-
803=Melissa COSENSFStubbington22--------------------8671
803=Mike NOYCEMWinchester22----283---72------------
803=Phil ANGELMLordshill22----------5-82223-------
803=Phil MANLYMWessex,Winchester224-----6--8-4------------
803=Rachael OPENSHAWFStubbington22---------------5556-1---
803=Rachel BROWNEFLordshill22-----------------7672---
803=Richard HARRISMHardley22-3-26121-1-2-21-------1-
Runner 841-860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
803=Rob CARTERMWinchester22------------------543811
803=Sandi O'NEILFWinchester22-------------------6691-
803=Sanjai SHARMAMNew Forest22--------613417----------
803=Sarah REESFSoton AC,Lordshill22-----------------7723-21
803=Sarah WILSONFEastleigh,Lordshill22----------------661-5-4-
803=Simon PRICEMTotton22-----------------6763---
803=Steve BENNETTMHardley22-------------------877--
803=Susan MADDOCKSFR Sisters,Lordshill22-------------43--11-9121
803=Suzanne HINESFHardley,Eastleigh22----------176152--------
803=Tamsyn SMITHFLordshill22----------------1893-1--
803=Tim HOWELLMLordshill22-------9-76-------------
803=Tim WITHERSMLordshill22-----------------4114831
803=Tom MUDDIMANMSoton AC22---------------8741-2---
803=Vicky PRATTFLordshill22-------------------5683-
803=Will HARVEYMNew Forest22-----------53752--------
856=Alasdair HUNTERMI B M21--------946-2-----------
856=Amanda HULLFRomsey21--------------65-9----1-
856=Andy GOSLINGMRomsey211--74522----------------
856=Angela CORRIEFLordshill21--------------------687-
856=Beth FRAMPTONFTotton21-------------5762-1-----
Runner 861-880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
856=Brian MARSDENMNew Forest21---672-6----------------
856=Caroline WATTSFR Sisters21------3666--------------
856=Catherine CROCKERFEastleigh,Itchen21------------6--------78-
856=Catherine PHILLIPSFTotton21---------6654-----------
856=Cathy HUNTFNew Forest21-993--------------------
856=Chris BROOKSMHedge End21--------------------7761
856=Clare HORANFLordshill21-----------------211683-
856=Colin VEALMWinchester21--------------669-------
856=Dave KINGMSoton RC,Stubbington21--------116733----------
856=Debbie HALLETTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Romsey21------------86--------61
856=Diane BUCKLEYFNew Forest21--------------3864------
856=Geoff JUDDMI B M21-------3-4725-----------
856=Gerry HOOPERMRomsey215-97--------------------
856=Harry BORGERSONMEastleigh21----------312636--------
856=Hilary BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest212-43-13-23-111----------
856=Ian NIXONMRomsey21---3626211--------------
856=Jack WEBBMStubbington21-------------------993--
856=Janet EAGERFLordshill,Romsey21------------948---------
856=Jennifer DESMOULINSFR Sisters21---------------678------
856=Jo MURPHYFNew Forest21--------------------6771
Runner 881-900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
856=John COXMStubbington21-----------------51762--
856=Judith BEDFORDFEastleigh2153463-------------------
856=Judy PIKEFHardley21---66161--1-------------
856=Julian OSBORNEMRomsey2127541-----2-------------
856=Linda WEBBFRomsey21------------------232671
856=Lynda WHEELERFNew Forest21----------28---26--3----
856=Maria WHITLOCKFTotton21------------------6753--
856=Matt SMITHMTeam Solent21-319---71---------------
856=Michele JACOBSFTotton,Hedge End21------------------578--1
856=Pete BENNYMHardley21--2577------------------
856=Rachel BYERSFTotton,Lordshill,Winchester21-----2--3---22--61-1121-
856=Sam MASSEYMI B M21----------678-----------
856=Sarah LEWISFTotton21----------2-1-----1--98-
856=Shaun GOODFELLOWMHardley213189--------------------
856=Simon IBBOTSONMHardley21-------------------2667-
856=Steve NICHOLSONMI B M212352-3--213-------------
856=Stuart JUDDMNew Forest21-----------------34761--
856=Tina WOOLDRIDGEFTotton21------------------568-2-
856=Tom STEVENSMEastleigh21----------------975-----
856=Vicki CLARKEFHardley21--------------------678-
Runner 901-920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
856=Victoria BROOKSFWinchester21-------------5583-------
856=Will FELINEMStubbington21------------------16536-
903=Ahmed BADAMSoton City2031751-3-----------------
903=Alan LINESMHardley20677---------------------
903=Alex JOHNSONMHedge End20------------------727121
903=Alison WOODCOCKFHardley20--------28112321--------
903=Andy MOOREMTotton,Eastleigh205-451---3-1---1---------
903=Andy MORGAN-LEEMSoton RC,Soton AC20--5---1-1115-1311-------
903=Andy SMITHMEastleigh,Hardley20---217313---11----------
903=Andy TOMLINSONMStubbington20------------164342------
903=Angela MANNFWinchester20-----------4916---------
903=Brian TUCKERMWessex20--114653----------------
903=Bruce GRACEMNew Forest20-3931--1111-------------
903=Chris PATTERSONMNew Forest20---------3-89-----------
903=Clare SATTERLYFLordshill20-----------------327143-
903=Colin THOMPSONMTeam Soton,Soton AC20-----------991--1-------
903=Deborah REESFRomsey20-------------------686--
903=Gary LITTLECOTTMStubbington20-----------7542--2------
903=Graham COLEMANMSoton RC,Soton AC20----------881-21--------
903=Hayley WILLIAMSFEastleigh20------------758---------
Runner 921-940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
903=Ian DEBNAMMWinchester20-----------------377111-
903=Ian SWAINMNew Forest20----------------1-42463-
903=Ivan HARGREAVESMI B M20--------54614-----------
903=James SAWYERMStubbington20-----------------8345---
903=Jan FORDHAMFLordshill20-----------5215-7-------
903=Janet LITTLEWOODFWinchester20-------------668--------
903=Jeremy BRAINESMWinchester20--------398-------------
903=John DIAPERMEastleigh20---------1133-1-83------
903=Josi TEATHER-LOVEJOYFTotton20-------------9---137----
903=Keith OLDINGMTeam Solent20--6-2624----------------
903=Laurence GARTSIDEMSoton City,Team Soton20---------6-86-----------
903=Les SMITHMEastleigh20857---------------------
903=Linda FRANCISFHedge End20------------------851-6-
903=Linda HEPPERFNew Forest20-3-169------1-----------
903=Mark EATONMStubbington20-----------------492-311
903=Melissa CALLISTERFWinchester20--------------------677-
903=Paul BROWNMSoton City,Eastleigh20753-----------23--------
903=Roger BINGHAMMHardley20--74611--1--------------
903=Sandi MCINTOSHFStubbington20------------------866---
903=Shaun TEWMSoton RC20-5331-21311-------------
Runner 941-960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
903=Sonia CLUITTFTotton20---------------477----2-
903=Tamsin MORANFWinchester20---------------65333----
943=Alan BENJAFIELDMNew Forest19--------775-------------
943=Alistair BAILEYMTeam Soton,Soton AC19--------------838-------
943=Angie SMITHFSoton RC19-694--------------------
943=Bev EDWARDSFWinchester19-----61-714-------------
943=Cathy JOHNSONFSoton RC,Eastleigh19-242155-----------------
943=Charlie COOPERMHedge End,Soton AC19------------------64222-
943=Cleo OLIVERFWinchester19-------------65-71------
943=Connie GREENFLordshill19--------------------676-
943=Daisy HALLFStubbington19-------------------766--
943=Gabby O'BRIENFR Sisters19--------------------478-
943=Gerry ROBSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Itchen19-1----------4--------77-
943=Gill TURKINFNew Forest19-----------1872--1------
943=Graham BENTMI B M19----5352---4------------
943=Hannah HOWARDFEastleigh19--------------864-1-----
943=Ian BERRYMWinchester19-------------5283--1----
943=Ian CRAWFORDMSoton City,Soton RC19313425--1---------------
943=Jackie BLAKEFR Sisters19----------42256---------
943=James ALLENMTeam Soton,Soton AC19-------------8612-11----
Runner 961-980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
943=Jim RATCLIFFEMHardley19----------66412---------
943=Jo SMITHFSoton RC,Soton AC19-----------15337--------
943=John DUNNMTeam Solent,Soton RC19-4285-------------------
943=Jon FAIRLEYMRomsey19--23356-----------------
943=Juliana SOLLOWAYFTotton19-4--------221226--------
943=Karen BIDWELLFTotton19-----------856----------
943=Kate ROWANFTotton19--------------66214-----
943=Ken BARNETMLordshill19--676-------------------
943=Laura BRENTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC19--------36---2521-------
943=Laure VANDENBROECKFLordshill19-----------------667----
943=Lucy FRASERFLordshill19--------------------4771
943=Lucy JONESFTotton,Lordshill,Soton RC19--------7332-4----------
943=Maggie NORGATEFEastleigh,New Forest19--------------214-7-1-4-
943=Maria WARWICKFR Sisters19-------------------964--
943=Mary KEENANFSoton RC,Soton AC19----------25524-1-------
943=Michele KNIGHTFR Sisters19-5454-1-----------------
943=Mike SOUTHWELLMNew Forest19---------------65-5---3-
943=Neil STANTIALLMStubbington19------------------24643-
943=Pascale FOTHERBYFSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------5-77-------
943=Paul SMITHMStubbington19------------------385-21
Runner 981-1000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
943=Peter ELLISMTotton19------------------25417-
943=Peter SPELMANMWinchester19----------6643----------
943=Phil HANDYMNew Forest19-----------3762--1------
943=Rob AGARMLordshill19--------------------8911
943=Robert GILESMSoton RC19-42643------------------
943=Rod JOHNSTONEMSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------586--------
943=Sally WHITTINGHAMFI B M19-----47511-1------------
943=Stephanie COOKFTotton,Hardley19-----------61-----66----
943=Steve CHORLEYMRomsey19--------2683------------
943=Terry JIVRAJFHardley19--41-266----------------
943=Tim MORGANMHardley,Soton AC19-----------------653-5--
943=Tim WILDINGMSoton City,Hardley19-----85141--------------
943=Verity FISHERFR Sisters19-----------------676----
943=Vivian DRAKEFNew Forest19--883-------------------
995=Alice RYDERFHardley18--------------------477-
995=Andy DONNMStubbington18--------------------4761
995=Bridget WELLSFR Sisters,Romsey18------------------79--2-
995=Carlo VAN LEEUWENMHedge End18--------------------7371
995=Chris GILESMNew Forest18---7-1-4--6-------------
995=Chris HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington18--------551511----------
Runner 1001-1020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
995=Chris LAMBMLordshill18-----------------155421-
995=Claire CANNONFLordshill18--------------------5841
995=Derek HOUSEMTeam Soton,Soton AC18------------583-2-------
995=Dylan KILLICKMEastleigh18----------------23616---
995=Glen STREETMHardley,Stubbington18-------2-----52-414-----
995=Helen BYRNEFSoton City,Team Soton18-----21-5433------------
995=Hilary GULLIVERFStubbington18------------------747---
995=Ian ELVINMTeam Solent18------6462--------------
995=Jane GARNERFNew Forest1881-72-------------------
995=Jo AXTELLFTeam Solent18666---------------------
995=John BLOOMFIELDMSoton RC,Eastleigh18---12-1-7--7------------
995=John TUSSLERMStubbington18-------------1113-84----
995=Lara EVANSFStubbington18-----------------11-4651
995=Lou GOWERFLordshill18-----------------477----
995=Lyn HATCHETTFTotton18---------------------891
995=Madeleine VOSSERFWinchester18-------------4662-------
995=Mark ASTONMHardley,Lordshill18----------------4671----
995=Martin SMITHMTotton,New Forest18--------76--------23----
995=Matt SPRACKMEastleigh18--------------------6471
995=Michael DALLYMHedge End18------------------465-21
Runner 1021-1040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
995=Mike O'REILLYMWessex18-------------1575-------
995=Milan DESAIMHardley18----------522261--------
995=Neil COOKSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Eastleigh18-81---2-3---------------
995=Neil COTTRELMNew Forest18-----------3573---------
995=Neil JARVISMStubbington18------------6--63-3-----
995=Neil RICHARDSONMStubbington18-----------------6811-2-
995=Nick PINKMEastleigh18-------------------3663-
995=Paul WITCOMBEMWinchester,Team Soton18--------63-333----------
995=Poppy HOLMESFTotton18---------------7722-----
995=Richard CURRANMEastleigh18---------------65511----
995=Ron GOODWINMNew Forest186651--------------------
995=Sandra DANCERFR Sisters,Soton AC18----------11-2231422----
995=Sarah WHITEFStubbington18-----------553--32------
995=Sarah WINSTONEFLordshill18--------------------288-
995=Sian WHIFFINFR Sisters18------------------4-572-
995=Simon BUSHELLMLordshill,Hardley18-----76-4-----1---------
995=Simon HALLMTotton18--------------------486-
995=Stuart GOUGHMEastleigh18855---------------------
995=Sue JEWSBURYFLordshill1895--4-------------------
995=Terry HESKETHMRomsey18----71--64--------------
Runner 1041-1060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
995=Tim SKELTON-SMITHMHedge End18--------------------684-
1042=Angus MACLEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton17-----5216-2-1-----------
1042=Brigid HONEFStubbington17-------------------683--
1042=Carrie OLIVERFWinchester17---------------2--4424-1
1042=Chris WILSONMHardley17-----------42-1242-2----
1042=Danny WHITEMLordshill17------------------2861--
1042=David CONRADSONMSoton RC17-------1--22624---------
1042=Debbie HALLETFSoton City,Team Soton17------3-2-48------------
1042=Duncan DICKINSONMRomsey17-----------------386----
1042=Duncan MACLEANMWessex17-----63223-1------------
1042=Ellis EVANSMRomsey171-78-1------------------
1042=Emma MACKENZIEFR Sisters17------------1-6451------
1042=Eric BECKMStubbington17------------2--735------
1042=Gareth BEECHMNew Forest17----------5831----------
1042=George RATCLIFFEMHardley17-------31-364-----------
1042=Graham JONESMEastleigh17------655-1-------------
1042=Ian RICHARDSONMSoton RC,Soton AC17-31211-1---1-31-2---1---
1042=Jacky SMYTHFR Sisters17---386------------------
1042=James CLARKEMHardley17--------------------674-
1042=Jenny SIMMONDSFNew Forest17---------------34141211-
Runner 1061-1080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1042=Jill PICKETTFNew Forest17---1424--6--------------
1042=John FORSTERMSoton City178531--------------------
1042=John NORMANMEastleigh,Hardley17---5-----912------------
1042=Jonathan KITCHENMLordshill17--------------------476-
1042=Karen WARDLEFNew Forest17------------------3446--
1042=Katie ROBYFNew Forest17---------------98-------
1042=Keeley NOKEFHardley1712337--1----------------
1042=Keeley SOWDENFHardley17----------674-----------
1042=Keith CARTERMStubbington17-----------2833--------1
1042=Kieron GRAYMEastleigh17--------5732------------
1042=Kirsty WARE-LANEFLordshill17-----------------683----
1042=Laura WAINWRIGHTFStubbington17-------------------5534-
1042=Lewis CHALKMStubbington17--------------3612122---
1042=Matt HIBBERDMSoton RC,Soton AC17------------3314-12--3--
1042=Maurice JACKMANMNew Forest17--------692-------------
1042=Miles BARBERMTotton17---------------7712-----
1042=Nigel FENWICKMWessex,Winchester17---5---1------1-253-----
1042=Paul GALEMTotton17--------------------1871
1042=Paul SIDAWAYMWinchester,Eastleigh17----2-3312---11--1--111-
1042=Rachel FOXFLordshill17--------------------953-
Runner 1081-1100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1042=Richard ALDERSONMTotton17----------------2861----
1042=Richard GOULDINGMTeam Solent,Hardley17-6232-----22------------
1042=Richard PRICEMSoton RC,Soton AC17-----------18---8-------
1042=Roger PLEASANTMRomsey17----------45--8---------
1042=Rosemary BARTLETTFNew Forest176-1-5---2-2--1----------
1042=Rowena DODDSFStubbington17---------------54-251---
1042=Sandra GILESFSoton RC1715-23-------------------
1042=Scott LEGGMTeam Soton17-----------386----------
1042=Shirley LEAMANFLordshill17-----------------6722---
1042=Spencer MEYERMEastleigh17---------------2-1---491
1042=Stephen SIMPSONMTotton,Soton AC17-----------------73412--
1042=Steve BATTENMTotton17--------------------548-
1042=Terri BARNETFLordshill17--566-------------------
1042=Tim HEATHMLordshill17----------------575-----
1042=Tom CALLAWAYMStubbington17------------------221291
1042=Wayne WINDEBACKMRomsey17-----------------83222--
1097=Adam JEFFERYMLordshill,Stubbington16--------36312---------1-
1097=Andy WALTERMHalterworth16-----------------286----
1097=Angie SIMMONDSFHardley16--------------------367-
1097=Bill SKAILESMSoton City16433114------------------
Runner 1101-1120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1097=Brian DAVENPORTMLordshill16--------------------4651
1097=Candice SNELLINGFRomsey16---------------6343-----
1097=Carly FLEMINGFLordshill16-------------------97---
1097=Charlotte HOSKINSFWinchester16--------------------8-71
1097=Chris BAKERMRomsey163433--21----------------
1097=Chris KINGFNew Forest169--7--------------------
1097=Christopher GALEMTotton16--------------5371------
1097=Claire STIRMANFWinchester16--------------7-612-----
1097=David LANGRISHMStubbington16-------------44----323--
1097=David LITTLERMI B M162345---11---------------
1097=Deena ELDREDFHardley16-7711-------------------
1097=Ellie COULTHARDFLordshill16----------------87-1----
1097=Esther HARDIEFTotton16--------------------736-
1097=Gail BALFOURFNew Forest,Romsey16-------78-------1-------
1097=Gavin KINLEYMHedge End16---------------------781
1097=Graham TAVENDERMEastleigh16----37231---------------
1097=Hannah RICHARDSONFRomsey16----------------628-----
1097=Hayley NEWMANFLordshill16--------------------493-
1097=Helen LYNHAMFSoton City,Team Soton16---------54---7---------
1097=Hilary CORRICKFR Sisters16-----------4-6-23-----1-
Runner 1121-1140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1097=Ian BOSHIERMEastleigh,Winchester16------------------726--1
1097=Ian WHITCHERMLordshill16-----42613--------------
1097=Jess KENTFHalterworth16-------------------1267-
1097=Joff MCGILLMNew Forest16-------------------357-1
1097=John ROBSONMHardley16-7-------4---2-12-------
1097=Jon EYRESMHardley16-----------67-12--------
1097=Julie NASHFTotton16-------------6------631-
1097=June DAVIESFRomsey1688----------------------
1097=Karen GODDARDFNew Forest16--------625-12----------
1097=Katy STUBBSFSoton AC16------------------88----
1097=Keith STONEMRomsey16-----1111-711-11------1-
1097=Kevin THOMASMLordshill,Totton16-----2-2--6------6------
1097=Kirsty CARTWRIGHTFHedge End16--------------------8-71
1097=Kylie MARTINFR Sisters16-3463-------------------
1097=Larry COOLEYMEastleigh16------------736---------
1097=Lotty KIRWANFHardley16----8--8----------------
1097=Lucy SIMMONSFStubbington16-----------654-1--------
1097=Mark CURTISMWinchester16----------------36--7---
1097=Mark SMITHMNew Forest16-79---------------------
1097=Mike2 SMITHMSoton City,Soton RC1644-----1---1312---------
Runner 1141-1160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1097=Nala JOHNSONFI B M16----9-7-----------------
1097=Nala McROBERTFSoton RC,Halterworth16-------4-24-----6-------
1097=Nigel BOLTONMHardley162554--------------------
1097=Niki BERRYFTotton,I B M1642---118----------------
1097=Paddy BUTLERMHardley16------------------21643-
1097=Paul HALLETTMTotton16--------------523-6-----
1097=Paul POCOCKMNew Forest16144321------1-----------
1097=Pete BOUSTREDMLordshill16-------------------772--
1097=Russell JONESMNew Forest16-------------5524-------
1097=Ryan GUNNERMStubbington16-----------76--1---2----
1097=Sam DOVEYMHardley16--------79--------------
1097=Sarah BARRONFStubbington16-------------------465-1
1097=Simon HARVEYMWinchester16-------------------8143-
1097=Siobhan ANDREWSFEastleigh16-----------------12-454-
1097=Stephen FOSTERMTotton16---------------8242-----
1097=Steve WARDLEMNew Forest16-------------------474-1
1097=Terri PAULFTotton16-----3715---------------
1097=Tim WILKESMTotton16-----16342--------------
1097=Tom JOHNSONMEastleigh,Soton AC16-------------7621-------
1097=Veronica WRIGHTFSoton RC16374-2-------------------
Runner 1161-1180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1161=Adam WILLSMLordshill15---------------2715-----
1161=Amanda WILDINGFSoton City,Winchester15-----68-----------1-----
1161=Ben HARDINGMTeam Soton15-----------4821---------
1161=Ben JEPSONMWinchester15------------7-8---------
1161=Brian BOOKERMTotton15--1243-1--31------------
1161=Catherine TANNERFR Sisters15----454--2--------------
1161=Celia BADAFSoton City15834---------------------
1161=Charlie WHITEMSoton RC15------------465---------
1161=Chris GLASSFLordshill15------672---------------
1161=Chris KEARSLEYFR Sisters15--42-9------------------
1161=Claire GALLANTFTeam Soton,Soton AC15-------------366--------
1161=Dave GUNDRYMTotton15--87--------------------
1161=Dave LAWRENCEMHardley15---143122-----2---------
1161=David GARDNERMHalterworth15-------------------87---
1161=David VOSSERMWinchester15-------------3432-----3-
1161=Deborah GARRETTFTotton15-----------------152412-
1161=Elizabeth BAMBERFHedge End15---------------------681
1161=Ellie MONKSFSoton AC15-------------------8-16-
1161=Esme IRELANDFWinchester15----------861-----------
1161=Gaynor HEFFERFStubbington15------------------15216-
Runner 1181-1200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1161=Gemma SAUNDERSFWessex15--------------45-6------
1161=Georgia MCNICOLFWinchester15------------58-2--------
1161=Gin TIDRIDGEFR Sisters15-----------------381111-
1161=James KEENMStubbington15------------21--8-4-----
1161=James NEWBERRYMEastleigh,Winchester15--------6-1---------8---
1161=Jayne LINDSELLFHardley15--------------78--------
1161=Jim WHITMARSHMEastleigh15-----------3-123231-----
1161=Jo ROLFEFR Sisters15--------------------375-
1161=Joe CHICKMWinchester15-------------------429--
1161=Jonathan WILLIAMSMRomsey15--------------------78--
1161=Julia LORINGFLordshill154542--------------------
1161=Karen BOLTONFR Sisters15----------------11222331
1161=Kevin DOOLANMNew Forest154------1--3241----------
1161=Liz CARTERFLordshill15------------------43251-
1161=Mahayman JAMILMTeam Solent1596----------------------
1161=Marie STOKESFSoton RC15----------8322----------
1161=Mark PORTERMHardley,Stubbington15------------441-----6---
1161=Martyn JUDDMHedge End15-------------------3534-
1161=Mary CORSIFHardley15----------474-----------
1161=Melanie FORDFHedge End15---------------------861
Runner 1201-1220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1161=Mike DUTTONMHardley15--2---634---------------
1161=Mike ELMESMTotton15------------185-1-------
1161=Pat DAASFEastleigh15------2--652------------
1161=Paul JOHNSONMSoton RC,Soton AC15------------3711--11-1--
1161=Paul KENTMHalterworth15-------------------4-65-
1161=Penny WATSONFTotton15----------------87------
1161=Peter CASEYMLordshill15-------------------8421-
1161=Richard SIMMSMStubbington15------------9-42--------
1161=Rob FINCHMSoton AC15---------------------69-
1161=Robert JENKINSONMNew Forest156-8---1-----------------
1161=Robert KELLYMItchen15---------------------87-
1161=Roelie HEMPELFLordshill15------------------44232-
1161=Ron BARNESMLordshill15711--6------------------
1161=Sam PIDDINGTONFR Sisters,Soton RC15----23-28---------------
1161=Sandie MCINTOSHFStubbington15---------------16----431
1161=Stephen WOODMTotton15------------1-464-------
1161=Steve BURTMSoton RC,Eastleigh15-2--------7-5---1-------
1161=Susan LEWISFHardley15---------87-------------
1161=Tim MATTHEWSMStubbington15-------------------563-1
1161=Will HARDINGMWinchester15--------------462--11-1-
Runner 1221-1240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1221=Abi HAMILTONFItchen14---------------------77-
1221=Adam RUDDYMItchen14---------------------59-
1221=Alice YATESFLordshill14----------------626-----
1221=Andy ADAMSMHardley,Lordshill14--------------123-53----
1221=Andy HERMANMItchen14---------------------59-
1221=Andy TRIGGMHardley14-41-351-----------------
1221=Angela COUBROUGHFNew Forest14------61--61------------
1221=Angela KIVLOCHANFHedge End14--------------------752-
1221=Angela SIMPSONFTotton14-------------841--1-----
1221=Ann BRADSHAWFR Sisters14-2-741------------------
1221=Ashley LOVELLMStubbington14-------------1-1--1--47-
1221=Bex CLEARYFR Sisters14-------------------1562-
1221=Bill DAVIDSONMRomsey14----------77------------
1221=Bob MOOREMTotton1486----------------------
1221=Bob SHEARERMRomsey14--77--------------------
1221=Bronwyn STEERFRomsey14----275-----------------
1221=Caroline EATONFNew Forest14-----------1373---------
1221=Connor LOPEZMNew Forest14-------------------626--
1221=Darren BAGNALLMTotton14--------------2912------
1221=Dave BENDONMSoton RC14--321---143-------------
Runner 1241-1260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1221=Dave HARDENMEastleigh14------5-5-4-------------
1221=Dave MURRYMTotton14-------68---------------
1221=David COAKMEastleigh14-----------------15-4-4-
1221=David ROOKERMNew Forest14-----2-------75---------
1221=Eilidh LEITCHFR Sisters14--------------------473-
1221=Esther WILEYFTotton14------------------157-1-
1221=Francesca GAYFWinchester14--------15422-----------
1221=Francesca HORNFItchen14---------------------86-
1221=Glen MOOREMNew Forest14----4253----------------
1221=Graham DEANSMSoton RC14471-2-------------------
1221=Greg PRENTICEMSoton City,Soton RC14-----266----------------
1221=Hannah FOTHERGILLFTeam Soton,Soton AC14--------------752-------
1221=Hannah SHUTTFRomsey14-------------------365--
1221=Heloise HUNTFLordshill14--------------------455-
1221=Henry HOPKINSMWinchester14-----------------52331--
1221=Hilary WALSGROVEFNew Forest14----------7---7---------
1221=Jackie DUCKERFWinchester14----------21311-1---1-4-
1221=Jacqueline COXFEastleigh14----------1181-21-------
1221=James BUISMLordshill14----------86------------
1221=James LEEMStubbington14----------------11-1362-
Runner 1261-1280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1221=James SUSWAINMHardley14-1--1------2---82-------
1221=Jane ROBSONFHardley,I B M14731---------3-----------
1221=Jennifer BLACKFRomsey14----------------68------
1221=Joelie HAYSOMFHardley14------761---------------
1221=John ALEXANDERMTotton1461-5-1-1----------------
1221=John BEWLEYMNew Forest14---363--------------2---
1221=John FAHEYMHalterworth14--------------------374-
1221=John TRIMMHardley1414231--11--------1------
1221=John VOSEMStubbington14--------------311--432--
1221=Julian JENKINSONMSoton City,New Forest14--2-----3124-----11-----
1221=Julie SHANKERFRomsey14-------------------77---
1221=Kali BANDAMItchen14---------------------77-
1221=Keith DIAPERMHedge End14-------------------761--
1221=Kelly BROOKEFTotton14-----------------15242--
1221=Kelly MILNERFLordshill,Hedge End14----------------11-291--
1221=Leanne WHITEFTotton14--------------------671-
1221=Lesley STONEFRomsey14------11--6----6--------
1221=Linda BURNFNew Forest14----------------761-----
1221=Magda BALOGHFLordshill14--------------662-------
1221=Marc COLEMSoton AC14---------------67---1---
Runner 1281-1300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1221=Mark FITZPATRICKMLordshill1442422-------------------
1221=Martin STEVENSMLordshill14--------------------68--
1221=Mat BOWERSMHedge End14--------------------2561
1221=Matt GARDNERMHedge End14------------------473---
1221=Matt JAMESMHedge End14------------------14522-
1221=Mike3 SMITHMNew Forest14------455---------------
1221=Neil WHITEMTotton14---------------------671
1221=Nikki ROEBUCKFStubbington14------------------2-552-
1221=Paul BULLENMTotton14--------------------167-
1221=Paul CROSSMRomsey14------------5511-2------
1221=Paul STOODLEYMWinchester14---------------4136-----
1221=Peter SIMPSONMTotton,Stubbington14-----------------1-7312-
1221=Phil STEPHENSMTeam Solent14--------68--------------
1221=Rachel RAMSEYFEastleigh14-------------18-41------
1221=Ray CARTERMEastleigh14----761-----------------
1221=Rich CHOWNSMStubbington14------------------32-63-
1221=Richard MCKENDRYMSoton AC14-----------------8-6----
1221=Roy BUDDMSoton City1477----------------------
1221=Ruihua HOUFLordshill14-------------------12281
1221=Ruth WEDDFTotton14----------86------------
Runner 1301-1320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1221=Sara TAYLORFLordshill14--------------------473-
1221=Shelia MARSHFEastleigh14---------------77-------
1221=Sian THOMPSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC14------------5-6-3-------
1221=Simon SINCLAIRMHedge End14------------------166-1-
1221=Steve TANNERMSoton City,Hardley14-----7--7---------------
1221=Sue GERTYFR Sisters,Totton14--------------581-------
1221=Sue SAYWELLFSoton City,R Sisters14-132-------341----------
1221=Tim SUSWAINMTeam Solent,Hardley14----274-1---------------
1221=Tom REIDMWinchester14----------2-11------7-3-
1221=Yvonne COXHILLFHedge End14------------------2542-1
1221=Yvonne GRANDONFLordshill14-----------------77-----
1312=Amy LIVINGSTONEFHardley13----------------41-8----
1312=Amy LOMAXFSoton RC13----------832-----------
1312=Amy MARSDENFTotton13--------------------9-4-
1312=Andie TAYLORFNew Forest13------445---------------
1312=Andrew GOULDMEastleigh13------------------58----
1312=Andy HEPPLEMSoton RC13-76---------------------
1312=Anthony MCGINNESMHedge End13-------------------21361
1312=Beth FARROWFItchen13---------------------76-
1312=Beth KEENANFLordshill13-------------------1-831
Runner 1321-1340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Carole BAILEYFHardley13-------------------454--
1312=Chris JONESMWinchester,Lordshill,Itchen13----------1----------48-
1312=Chris MCLEANFI B M13----67------------------
1312=Christopher HUTCHINSONMTotton13--------------------67--
1312=Daniel BAKERMItchen,Soton AC13---------------------58-
1312=Daniel LAMINGMItchen13---------------------67-
1312=Dave AUGURMSoton RC13454---------------------
1312=Dave HUNNMSoton City13--6-34------------------
1312=Dave REESMTotton,Lordshill13--8----------------212--
1312=David LOVELESSMSoton City,Hardley13-----5214--1------------
1312=David WELLSMTotton13------------------272-2-
1312=Derrick BURGESSMNew Forest134-------18--------------
1312=Diane BACONFHardley13----------2641----------
1312=Donna ROGERFR Sisters13-----------8-5----------
1312=Elaine GRISTFEastleigh13------------------244111
1312=Emma SEVIERFNew Forest13-----------------319----
1312=Gail BROOMFIELDFEastleigh13-----3316---------------
1312=Gary GROSSMTotton,Eastleigh13------514---3-----------
1312=Gordon WHELANMSoton RC13-----64---21------------
1312=Graham FISHERMHalterworth,Soton AC13---------------37----3--
Runner 1341-1360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Guy BRADBEERMEastleigh138212--------------------
1312=Hannah FROUDFNew Forest13-------------------265--
1312=Heidi RAMSIERFNew Forest13-------------42-7-------
1312=Ian WILLIAMSMHedge End13-------------------39-1-
1312=Isobel WALKERFNew Forest13--131-71----------------
1312=James LEWINGTONMStubbington13-------------------7-24-
1312=Jane ADLARDFStubbington13-------------37----2-1--
1312=Jane BUTLERFStubbington13-------------1-75-------
1312=Jennie LEEFStubbington13-------------------58---
1312=Jenny MATTINGLYFTeam Solent,Totton13-913--------------------
1312=John GOREMWinchester13------------------191-2-
1312=John LOCKEMHardley13----------------67------
1312=Jon DIAPERMEastleigh13--------------------3451
1312=Kelly WICKENSFHedge End,Stubbington13------------------36121-
1312=Laura HARVEY-SMITHFR Sisters,Eastleigh13--------453-1-----------
1312=Lizzi GRANTHAMFAlresford13--562-------------------
1312=Louise CASTELLIFR Sisters13---441-4----------------
1312=Louise JAMESFStubbington13------------76----------
1312=Mai WAKATSUKIFTotton13------------1------2541-
1312=Maria BOWERSFItchen13---------------------76-
Runner 1361-1380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Marilyn HUNTFTeam Solent13----85------------------
1312=Mark SMALLWOODMHedge End13-------------------2173-
1312=Martin LILLYMHalterworth13---------------67-------
1312=Marvin RUMARYMEastleigh13-------------652--------
1312=Matt EVANSMStubbington13--------------------166-
1312=Matt WATSONMTotton13-------------2--83------
1312=Max COSTICKMHardley13---------24241----------
1312=Melroy D'SOUZAMLordshill13---------------------76-
1312=Michael HEADMHedge End13-------------------832--
1312=Mike CUREMNew Forest13---------------6511-----
1312=Mike TWOMEYMSoton City,Soton RC13-331-1-1-1---3----------
1312=Murray HODGESMWessex,Soton City,Romsey133-3--7------------------
1312=Neil CAMERONMTotton13-----------------13252--
1312=Neil PHILLIPSMTeam Solent,Team Soton13---------1-336----------
1312=Nicki WHITEFStubbington13----------------41521---
1312=Pascale HUMPHRIESFSoton RC13----------67------------
1312=Paul LACEYMLordshill13-----------------94-----
1312=Paul TOOMERMEastleigh13------------6313--------
1312=Paul WESTMSoton RC13-----------94-----------
1312=Peter ROOKEMEastleigh13--------------571-------
Runner 1381-1400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Richard MCALEERMEastleigh13---------------------76-
1312=Rob GREENWOODMStubbington13-------------------5-341
1312=Robbie MACNABMHedge End13--------------------463-
1312=Sam BELLMStubbington13----------------6511----
1312=Sam COSTLEYMSoton AC13--------------------616-
1312=Sara MCRITCHIEFStubbington13---------------------85-
1312=Sarah GURNEYFWinchester13------------------4441--
1312=Sarah HEANFHardley13--------634-------------
1312=Simon HUNTMTeam Solent13----85------------------
1312=Sophie JAMESFTotton13------------------66---1
1312=Steve FREEMANMHardley13---------61----4-2------
1312=Sue CLARKFHardley13----67------------------
1312=Susy PERRYFWinchester13------------4-1-----143-
1312=Tim HARTMLordshill13------------------5611--
1312=Tim SLYMLordshill13---------------------661
1312=Tom VETTERLEINMLordshill13--------------------49--
1312=Tony PHILLIPSMEastleigh13---------32----32-21----
1312=Tracey SHEPPERDFHedge End13-------------------2461-
1312=Trevor WARDMWessex,Winchester1346-1----2---------------
1312=Vanessa BRABAZONFHedge End13------------------432121
Runner 1401-1420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Verbon CHEUNGFLordshill13-----------------7321---
1402=Adrian HAYESMNew Forest,Totton12---1-1---------11----26-
1402=Adrian PIDDINGTONMStubbington12-------------------66---
1402=Alex GRAYMHardley12----------75------------
1402=Alice BOWLESFLordshill12--------------------615-
1402=Amanda HARRISFItchen12---------------------84-
1402=Andrea WILLIAMSONFEastleigh12-------------3-351------
1402=Andrew MOOREMTotton1284----------------------
1402=Andy HAYTERMTotton12---------------7311-----
1402=Andy KINGMNew Forest,Winchester12-------24----------6----
1402=Angus COULLMEastleigh12-------------------543--
1402=Anna REAVEYFSoton AC12---------------------75-
1402=Callum D'SOUZAMTeam Solent,Team Soton12--------8-4-------------
1402=Carol ANDERSONFHalterworth12----------------5--6-1--
1402=Caroline REALFR Sisters12--3-36------------------
1402=Catherine FORSTERFSoton City,Hardley12--32--7-----------------
1402=Catherine PASCOFNew Forest12--------2415------------
1402=Chris GALLAGHERMStubbington12---------------93-------
1402=Chris MCGAWMStubbington12-----------------84-----
1402=Chris STAPLEFORDMStubbington12--------------------633-
Runner 1421-1440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1402=Chris WOODFSoton City,Romsey12-----22--8--------------
1402=Clare MORGAN-LEEFEastleigh12------3423--------------
1402=Colin BURVILLEMWinchester12-------------651--------
1402=Daniel HUNTMLordshill12------------------246---
1402=Darren FOYMLordshill12--------------21432-----
1402=Dave ARNOTTMHalterworth12---------------442---2--
1402=David MACSWAYNEMStubbington12------------------3432--
1402=David TOFTMHardley12-6411-------------------
1402=Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLFStubbington12--------------------83-1
1402=Dean JONESMLordshill12-----------------2133-3-
1402=Debbie LLOYDFLordshill12-------------------4-8--
1402=Debbie THOMPSONFHardley12651---------------------
1402=Dennis FARMERMHardley12-------------48---------
1402=Emma PATELFWinchester12-----------215-3--1-----
1402=Gareth EVANSMItchen12---------------------57-
1402=Geoff BUNGARDMNew Forest12-156--------------------
1402=Graham PENNECKMNew Forest12--------1----56---------
1402=Hazel LEWISFNew Forest,Team Solent121--11332----------------
1402=Helen WRIGHTFNew Forest12-----------4----8-------
1402=Ian BOWERMLordshill12-------------------1452-
Runner 1441-1460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1402=Ian FEARONMLordshill,Eastleigh12-------------2-15-4-----
1402=Ian WEBBERMStubbington12---------------264------
1402=Ian WHITEMEastleigh12----38-1----------------
1402=Jack MCDONALDMNew Forest12----324-21--------------
1402=Jackie KERWOODFLordshill12-------------------5511-
1402=Jackie STEWARDFR Sisters12-------------63--3------
1402=James BAKERMRomsey1251----5-1---------------
1402=James JABLONSKIMSoton RC,Totton12-------------18-3-------
1402=James JOHNSONMEastleigh12------------------821-1-
1402=James TURLMWinchester12-----9----3-------------
1402=Jamie FOSTERMItchen12---------------------57-
1402=Jeremy HARTLEYMRomsey12--------1325-1----------
1402=Jeremy MEADOWSMStubbington12--------------732-------
1402=Kate SNEDDONFTotton12-------------2433-------
1402=Keith HOLLISMSoton RC,Soton AC12------------3512-1------
1402=Kelly KILPINFLordshill12--------------------165-
1402=Kenny OLOROMSoton AC12---------------6-15-----
1402=Kim HALLFTotton12--------------------66--
1402=Lara LANAGHANFSoton RC,Eastleigh12----3-----1---7-----1---
1402=Lee HAYESMTotton12-----------3--441-------
Runner 1461-1480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1402=Lindsay ASHTONFTotton12--------------57--------
1402=Lizzie ADAMSFRomsey12-------1461-------------
1402=Lucy WOODHOUSEFNew Forest12-----------39-----------
1402=Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTMItchen12---------------------57-
1402=Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYFHedge End12-------------------1371-
1402=Marie KILLEFWinchester12---------------------48-
1402=Mark ROBERTSMSoton RC,Soton AC12------------3333--------
1402=Mark WHITEWICKMSoton AC12---------------57-------
1402=Martin BAKERMNew Forest12---------------------57-
1402=Martin MALONEMSoton City,Soton RC12--66--------------------
1402=Martin ROSELLMI B M,Soton RC,Halterworth12--------13-----6-1---1--
1402=Mary TILLETTFR Sisters12-------------144-21-----
1402=Matthew WHITEMLordshill12------------------633---
1402=Melissa CHESTERFHardley12---------------291------
1402=Mike BARNFIELDMSoton City,New Forest12244---------------11----
1402=Nigel PRINTMNew Forest12-------93---------------
1402=Pam CAMPBELLFR Sisters12--18-1-2----------------
1402=Pam SAITFTeam Solent,Lordshill121--2-----54-------------
1402=Patrick STUMPFMLordshill12---------------------75-
1402=Paul CONNORMHardley125-23-2------------------
Runner 1481-1500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1402=Phil LINSELLMEastleigh12--4---------71----------
1402=Rhys HENDERSONMNew Forest12------------6211-2------
1402=Rich SNELLMStubbington12---------------------381
1402=Rikki PRINCEMLordshill12------------------219---
1402=Ross FRIPPMTeam Soton,Soton AC12----------45--21--------
1402=Ruth JEFFERYFItchen12---------------------66-
1402=Sam GRANTMItchen12---------------------57-
1402=Sarah ILLMANFTeam Soton12------------264---------
1402=Sarah TOSEFEastleigh12--------------57--------
1402=Simon TERRYMNew Forest12------------------48----
1402=Steve GLOVERMHardley121-83--------------------
1402=Steve PRINTMNew Forest12-------66---------------
1402=Stuart CRIPPSMRomsey12-------------------66---
1402=Sue SILVESTERFWinchester12--------242--1--3-------
1402=Sylvia FRANCEFNew Forest12-2-1243-----------------
1402=Tahera JIVRAJFHardley12--------5-24--1---------
1402=Theresa ROBSONFItchen12---------------------66-
1402=Toby BURROWSMRomsey12------------------66----
1402=Tony MARVINMNew Forest12---------156------------
1500=Aidan PHIPPARDMTotton11--------182-------------
Runner 1501-1520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1500=Alex PRITCHARDMWinchester11------13322-------------
1500=Ali MORANTFHedge End11--------------------173-
1500=Alice JONESFLordshill11-----------------133-13-
1500=Andrew SMITHMStubbington11-------------------542--
1500=Angela BROADWAYFAlresford11--56--------------------
1500=Becky USHERFR Sisters11---------------------38-
1500=Ben SMITHMHedge End11------------------29----
1500=Ben STANNARDMWinchester11--------------65--------
1500=Carol HARRISFTeam Solent,Lordshill11---------3251-----------
1500=Caroline POWELLFNew Forest11--2-342-----------------
1500=Celia FINDLAY-BADAFSoton City11----92------------------
1500=Chris CARTERMEastleigh11----551-----------------
1500=Chris COOKMLordshill11--------------------245-
1500=Daniel JONESMNew Forest11-------------74---------
1500=Darren MUNNSMLordshill,Hardley11------7-------4---------
1500=Dave DUGGANMLordshill11--------------------641-
1500=Dave HODGEKISSMNew Forest11-----------------111512-
1500=Dave MILTONMEastleigh,Lordshill11------------2---------81
1500=Deborah CLEARYFR Sisters11--------------------47--
1500=Delia BROWNFWinchester11-------56---------------
Runner 1521-1540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1500=Derek GILBYMWinchester11--------------------6311
1500=Derek LEBENTZMTeam Solent11--32-33-----------------
1500=Di CROSSFRomsey11----------------9--2----
1500=Di HUGHESMNew Forest11--------------65--------
1500=Emily BRENTFLordshill11-----------------4-1321-
1500=Gareth KLEPACZMTeam Soton,Soton AC11----------1-1341-1------
1500=Gary BRYANTMSoton RC11------3143--------------
1500=Gavin SMITHMWinchester11----5------1122---------
1500=Geoff WILLISMTotton11---------------------65-
1500=Gregg VAN HALMHardley11--------1---64----------
1500=Helen BENSONFStubbington11---------------------65-
1500=Helen NICHOLLSFStubbington11-------------------4322-
1500=Jack TUCKWELLMStubbington11---------------------65-
1500=Jason SPARKSMEastleigh11------------------6-4-1-
1500=Jaz SMITHFStubbington11--------------81-11-----
1500=Jeff LYNNMWinchester11-----------335----------
1500=Jilly PICKETTFNew Forest11----------5-24----------
1500=John COOPERMI B M11----------56------------
1500=John HUNTERMHedge End11-------------------2441-
1500=Julia WEBBFStubbington11-------------------344--
Runner 1541-1560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1500=Karen WILLIAMSFTotton11--------5-411-----------
1500=Kate MASLINFHedge End11------------------424-1-
1500=Katherine BRIGGSFStubbington11--------------351-1-1---
1500=Keith DOWSONMWinchester11-------83---------------
1500=Kelly SINGHFR Sisters,Lordshill11-------------------4--7-
1500=Kevin GILBERTMTeam Soton,Soton AC11-------------6311-------
1500=Kevin HARRISMTotton11----------------83------
1500=Kirsty BLAYLOCKFTotton1112-44-------------------
1500=Laura TOPPINGFTotton11-----------38-----------
1500=Lauren UDALLFHedge End11------------------622-1-
1500=Lesley HOSKINSFHedge End11--------------------3-71
1500=Lou WALKERFWinchester11-------------1212-23----
1500=Louise NOBBSFWessex11-15------32-------------
1500=Lynne WHITTAKERFRomsey,Winchester11-----------3-141----1--1
1500=Maria CHIVERSFEastleigh11-------------6--1-31----
1500=Marilyn WRATTENFHardley11-------------47---------
1500=Mark STANMOREMItchen11---------------------74-
1500=Martin KEANEMRomsey11136---------1-----------
1500=Mary TEBBFHardley11-----4------7-----------
1500=Matt SEYMOURMWessex11-----------342-2--------
Runner 1561-1580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1500=Michelle AUSTINFNew Forest11--------------------191-
1500=Mike BALLARDMLordshill,Hardley11------334-----1---------
1500=Mike PEARCEMSoton RC11-335--------------------
1500=Mike WOOTTONMStubbington11----------------41-1--5-
1500=Naomi FARRINGTONFRomsey11------------------47----
1500=Natasha AVERYFItchen11---------------------47-
1500=Nick HAWKINSMEastleigh11--------------------4241
1500=Pam KINGFNew Forest11-------74---------------
1500=Paul BALDIERIMRomsey11-------------56---------
1500=Paul CARDYMRomsey11---------------232-21-1-
1500=Paul MARKSMSoton RC11-3512-------------------
1500=Paul RANSOMEMHardley11----443-----------------
1500=Paul SAUNDERSMEastleigh11------------7-31--------
1500=Paul WHITCOMBEMWinchester,Soton AC11-----441--------1--1----
1500=Pauline DAKINFHardley11-----731----------------
1500=Peter TARRMHardley11--3161------------------
1500=Phil DESBOROUGHMSoton RC11-------32-42------------
1500=Rachel CREASEYFLordshill,Hedge End11----------------35---3--
1500=Ray WEBBMRomsey11---------------------281
1500=Rhona COPPFNew Forest11-----------136-----1----
Runner 1581-1600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1500=Rob CROSSMHardley11------------------56----
1500=Rosie MACKAYFItchen11---------------------65-
1500=Sadie BEDFORDFStubbington11------------------2-36--
1500=Sam COXFItchen11---------------------56-
1500=Sam KELLINGRAYFR Sisters11-----83-----------------
1500=Sandy GRIEVSONFNew Forest11----------------55--1---
1500=Sarah GALEFLordshill11---------------------731
1500=Scott PULLEYMLordshill11--------------------74--
1500=Sheila NASHFNew Forest11-------------------1262-
1500=Simone CLARKEFR Sisters11---------------13511----
1500=Steve ROBINSONMLordshill11------------------11441-
1500=Stuart WARDMNew Forest11--------------56--------
1500=Susan LYNCHFEastleigh11-----------------47-----
1500=Tally HALLFR Sisters11----------------47------
1500=Tiffany HANLEYFHardley11----------------83------
1500=Tim SPENCERMSoton RC,Soton AC11------------1411--4-----
1500=Trevor BONDMRomsey11--------------------362-
1500=Vicky SHAWFStubbington11--------------------632-
1599=Alan COWANMHedge End10---------------------451
1599=Alan PEELOMRomsey10115--3------------------
Runner 1601-1620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1599=Alex BURLINSONFHardley10------------------1-17-1
1599=Alex CARRMHardley10----------73------------
1599=Alistair MCNICOLMWinchester10------------46----------
1599=Andrea PEARCEFSoton RC10-235--------------------
1599=Andrew GREENLEAFMWinchester10----34-1-11-------------
1599=Andy HEPPELMSoton RC10---3421-----------------
1599=Angela TAYLORFNew Forest10-----------82-----------
1599=Anthony GRITTONMLordshill10------------------411-4-
1599=Arden STEWARTFI B M10---------253------------
1599=Ashley PRITCHARDMHardley10------622---------------
1599=Becky HOLLOWBREADFNew Forest10-------------11241-1----
1599=Berni DUTTONMTeam Soton,Hedge End10-------------2----413---
1599=Bob NORLEYMEastleigh1054--1-------------------
1599=Bob WANSTALLMHardley10----2-17----------------
1599=Carl COXMSoton City,Soton RC104----------6------------
1599=Catherine DOWNMANFLordshill10-82---------------------
1599=Catherine HISLOPFSoton City1073----------------------
1599=Charlotte FRANKHAMFLordshill10-------------------451--
1599=Chloe WOOLFFNew Forest10------------------28----
1599=Chris RUSSELLMSoton AC10----------------7-3-----
Runner 1621-1640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1599=Christian FOLLIOTMTeam Solent,Team Soton10--------6--112----------
1599=Claire GAYFR Sisters10------------------13-6--
1599=Daniel LURCOCKMRomsey10-------------------1--81
1599=Darren PALMERMItchen10---------------------19-
1599=Dave COULLMHardley103232--------------------
1599=Dave GRUNDYMTotton1028----------------------
1599=David KEATESMItchen10---------------------46-
1599=Debbie WILSONFNew Forest10----------------91------
1599=Ed GURNEYMWinchester10-----------------61-21--
1599=Eli DAWSONMWinchester10-------------------46---
1599=Elizabeth MILESFStubbington10---------------------64-
1599=Ellie MCMANUSFSoton RC10------64----------------
1599=Emily TOONEFRomsey10--------------2-8-------
1599=Fennella LANGRIDGEFWinchester10------------1-45--------
1599=Flo HEARNFRomsey10--4--------6------------
1599=Francesca HOUGHFRomsey10--------------------5-5-
1599=Gareth WATKINSMSoton RC10-------------73---------
1599=George FABLINGMHardley10-------52--3------------
1599=Georgie GAIRFStubbington10-------------53--11-----
1599=Gillam MCCLUREMItchen10---------------------64-
Runner 1641-1660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1599=Glen LICKFOLDMSoton RC,Soton AC10--------------73--------
1599=Graham BENNETTMHardley107-3---------------------
1599=Hannah RENYARDFTotton10---------------------46-
1599=Hazel SMITHFEastleigh10------------82----------
1599=Heather LOVELOCKFR Sisters10------------------712---
1599=Helen BORGERSONFEastleigh10--------------19--------
1599=Helen MUNDYFSoton RC,Soton AC10------------2431--------
1599=Howard JARRETTMLordshill10--------------------28--
1599=Irene MORENO-MILLANFLordshill10------------------55----
1599=Irisha CROSSFRomsey10------------3511--------
1599=Isabel PARKESFNew Forest10-------------3--7-------
1599=Jackie MAIDMENTFTotton10----------1-16-2--------
1599=James PILGRIMMWinchester,Eastleigh10---------------------37-
1599=Jeff GREENLEAFMWessex10-4-6--------------------
1599=Jenni CLOSEFWinchester10------------361---------
1599=Jenny BEWLEYFNew Forest10-141121-----------------
1599=Jim RAMSWELLMHardley10-----------54-1---------
1599=Jo KITELYFTeam Soton,Soton AC10-------------7-3--------
1599=Joan SAXONFNew Forest10---82-------------------
1599=John PERRYMTotton1055----------------------
Runner 1661-1680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1599=John WALKERMAlresford10--64--------------------
1599=John WHITEMTotton10---------------------46-
1599=Judy CUTBILLFHalterworth10----------------1--13-5-
1599=Jules DINWOODIEFStubbington10--------------------46--
1599=Karen BRYANTFHardley,Totton10----1-----6-1---2-------
1599=Karen CARVERFEastleigh10--11211------31---------
1599=Karl MATTHEWSMHardley10------82----------------
1599=Katalin SEBESTENYFLordshill10--------------------37--
1599=Kate BURROWSFNew Forest10-----43------3----------
1599=Katherine THORNBERFEastleigh10----------------7---21--
1599=Katie KINGFHardley10------------------46----
1599=Kevin MILLSMItchen10---------------------46-
1599=Laura KENYONFHalterworth10---------------1131-13--
1599=Linda MOONFR Sisters10--------------2224------
1599=Liz PRIDEAUXFEastleigh10---64-------------------
1599=Lizzy WHITEFTotton10---------------------271
1599=Lucy ELLIOTTFSoton RC,Winchester10--------1212--1-----3---
1599=Luke AKIMEastleigh10--------------271-------
1599=Mark SILLSMHalterworth10---------------4--6-----
1599=Mark TILLERMSoton RC,Hedge End10------261------------1--
Runner 1681-1700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1599=Matt BENNETTMTeam Soton,Soton AC10--------------311122----
1599=Matt CAPTAINMHardley10----------------------91
1599=Matthew WHITLOCKEMLordshill10---------------------46-
1599=Mel BONASFWinchester10-----------262----------
1599=Michelle FEEBERYFEastleigh10----------------21-25---
1599=Mike BRUCE-BURGESSMNew Forest104231--------------------
1599=Mike CUMMINGSMHardley10---------361------------
1599=Natalie CAINFWinchester10-----------8--1-------1-
1599=Nick NEWTONMHardley10-----3--1-4-2-----------
1599=Norman WILSONMLordshill10325---------------------
1599=Paul GROUNDMEastleigh,Winchester10--1512-1----------------
1599=Paul LEEMINGMItchen10---------------------73-
1599=Paul MARKEMTotton10-----------712----------
1599=Paul PALLISTERMHardley10-------------541--------
1599=Paul WARNMSoton AC10---------------24--1-12-
1599=Peter CORKMRomsey10-----------5211-1-------
1599=Phil DIMECHMLordshill10----------------13-42---
1599=Philip TYRRELLMLordshill10--------------------6121
1599=Rachel TOWNSENDFTotton10-------------------55---
1599=Rebekkah LURCOCKFRomsey10--------------------2-8-
Runner 1701-1720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1599=Richard BRAVERYMNew Forest10--64--------------------
1599=Richard LITTLEWOODMI B M10--------217-------------
1599=Richard MAUNDMLordshill,Hardley10--2-----62--------------
1599=Richard RAPPMRomsey10---------------64-------
1599=Richard TOWNSENDMHedge End10-------------------8-11-
1599=Rob BENNETTMLordshill10-------------------45-1-
1599=Sam RATCLIFFEMHardley10-------3--421-----------
1599=Sandra NOBLEFHardley10---361------------------
1599=Shane RENYARDMTotton10-------------------28---
1599=Sharon WYETHFHalterworth10------------------53--2-
1599=Simon ASHDOWNMLordshill10--------------------514-
1599=Simon LEESMTotton10-------------1--2--7----
1599=Simon MCCARTHYMLordshill10-----------------181----
1599=Siri FROYSTADFR Sisters,Soton AC10-------------------9-1--
1599=Steve AXONMSoton RC10---13211-1----1---------
1599=Steve HENRYMTotton,Hardley10-------------2321---1-1-
1599=Steve LEESMRomsey106-4---------------------
1599=Steve SELWAYMEastleigh10----------451-----------
1599=Steve SHARPEMWessex10-----27--1--------------
1599=Sue LYNCHFEastleigh10--------15111------1----
Runner 1721-1740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1599=Ted METCALFEMRomsey10-55---------------------
1599=Tiggy SINCLAIRFHedge End10------------------4--51-
1599=Tim FRANCISMHardley10----------424-----------
1599=Tim GRAHAMMI B M,Alresford10--2111-12---2-----------
1599=Tracie BOULTONFNew Forest10--------------253-------
1599=Tracy HEATHFHedge End10------------------1341-1
1599=Vicki FALKINDERFTeam Soton,Soton AC10--------------541-------
1599=Vicky COULTARDFLordshill10---------------73-------
1599=Victoria COLLINSONFItchen10---------------------64-
1599=Victoria KEENANFLordshill10---------------------64-
1731=Aaron TEATHER-LOVEJOYMTotton9-------------------72---
1731=Adrian CLARKEMHardley9-----------117----------
1731=Alan SETFORDMSoton RC9-333--------------------
1731=Allan MINTONMRomsey9-----9------------------
1731=Andrea MARKHAMFRomsey9------------36----------
1731=Andrew MOODYMNew Forest9-------------------1512-
1731=Andrew PARKINSONMWinchester9---------------------27-
1731=Andrew PAYNEMEastleigh9-----------1-----3221---
1731=Becky LIFEFLordshill9------72----------------
1731=Beth INGASONFHedge End9--------------------18--
Runner 1741-1760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=Biz COSENSFStubbington9-------------------9----
1731=Bob NUNNMTotton92-4-3-------------------
1731=Bob YOUNGMWessex953---1------------------
1731=Brian GOLDENMHardley9441---------------------
1731=Brian GREERSONMLordshill99-----------------------
1731=Carly DONALDSONFSoton RC9---------4-1-22---------
1731=Caroline GIBBONSFNew Forest9---------------2--5-1-1-
1731=Ceri MITCHELLFSoton City,Team Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC9------1-2----114--------
1731=Chris ASTONMEastleigh9---------521-1----------
1731=Chris BALL-LEMARECHALMLordshill9--------------------45--
1731=Chris DAVIDSONMStubbington9--------------------351-
1731=Chris WINBOURNEMHedge End9----------------------81
1731=Christine ASHTONFI B M9----63------------------
1731=Claire RICHARDSONFNew Forest,Eastleigh9-------22--1--------4---
1731=Dan HORSCROFTMStubbington9-------------45---------
1731=Daniel HULLMTotton9----------------------81
1731=Daragh HENDLEYMStubbington9-------------------72---
1731=Dave GARDNERMRomsey9---------------------45-
1731=Dave GREENMI B M963----------------------
1731=Dave JEFFREYMStubbington9--------------45--------
Runner 1761-1780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=Dave STEVENSMHardley92---4-21----------------
1731=David HOLLINSHEADMLordshill9------------------9-----
1731=Deborah ROBINSONFLordshill9----------54------------
1731=Dee PHELANFR Sisters9---27-------------------
1731=Diane RICE-ADAMSFHedge End9--------------------2-7-
1731=Elizabeth PRINSEPFRomsey9----------------------81
1731=Emma ROGERSFSoton RC,Winchester9------------1---17------
1731=Fiona CRESSYFTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------162-------------
1731=Fiona GOULDFHardley9------------63----------
1731=Fiona WALBRIDGEFSoton RC9--------1412--1---------
1731=Frances ARNOTTFHalterworth,Soton AC9----------------41---31-
1731=Frank TAYLORMNew Forest9------36----------------
1731=Frank TILLETTMTeam Solent9-43---2-----------------
1731=Frankie ABBOTTMEastleigh9---521-----1------------
1731=Gail BLOOMFIELDFSoton RC9---36-------------------
1731=Gaz BLOXSIDGEMTotton,I B M97----11-----------------
1731=Gina HARDMANFWinchester9---------3132-----------
1731=Graham MARTINMStubbington9---------------------171
1731=Hannah KNOWLESFRomsey9-------------36---------
1731=Harriet BUSHFWinchester9---------4-14-----------
Runner 1781-1800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=Haydn BROWNMStubbington9-------------------3-42-
1731=Heather ENGLEYFSoton RC9---------18-------------
1731=Heather MACKAYFI B M9----611--1--------------
1731=Helen NICHOLSFStubbington9-----------------36-----
1731=Henry LEONEMEastleigh9-36---------------------
1731=Ian FARMERYMHardley9-6----------3-----------
1731=Jacqui HEALEYFHardley9--------------------4311
1731=Jacquie BARLOWFTotton9--------------------5-4-
1731=Jane KITCHENFTotton9--------------36--------
1731=Janet BURNAGEFRomsey9---------------27-------
1731=Jenny DAVIESFTeam Soton9----------9-------------
1731=Jenny KELSONFNew Forest9---81-------------------
1731=Jim SUSWAINMHardley9---------------------261
1731=Jo RILEYFTotton,Soton City953--1-------------------
1731=Joanna DUNNFHedge End9--------------------27--
1731=Joe MONDINOMNew Forest9-----------------171----
1731=John COLEMSoton RC9----9-------------------
1731=John JERRAMMTotton91224--------------------
1731=John LEEKSMWinchester9-------------------63---
1731=John SIBLEYMTotton,New Forest92---1-----6-------------
Runner 1801-1820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=John WALLACEMEastleigh9--------------------26-1
1731=Jon BROWNMTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------1--116----------
1731=Jordan MCRITCHIEMStubbington,Soton AC9---------------------63-
1731=Julia PARKFStubbington9---------------2-214----
1731=Julian PORTERMLordshill9------------------621---
1731=Julie BOWDENFStubbington,Hardley9-----------------26---1-
1731=Julie FOWLERFR Sisters9---------------------36-
1731=Karen BROUARDFTotton,Soton RC9--------62-1------------
1731=Katherine CHAMBERLAINFStubbington9---------------------54-
1731=Katherine TRUSSONFTotton9--------------63--------
1731=Ken CRASSWELLERMNew Forest9------------------8-1---
1731=Kirsty KLEPACZFTeam Soton9------------234---------
1731=Lance BIRKBYMWinchester9-----------351----------
1731=Laura COLLINSFR Sisters9--------------------45--
1731=Lawrence BLAIRMHedge End9-------------------5121-
1731=Lee NORRISMTotton9-----36-----------------
1731=Lisa ELMOREFNew Forest9------------------71-1--
1731=Lisa PAVITTFNew Forest9-----------9------------
1731=Liz CLAYTONFHardley9---------------9--------
1731=Liz TIERFTotton9--------------------45--
Runner 1821-1840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=Lois ELLIOTFLordshill9---------------------18-
1731=Louise DAMENFWinchester9------------1--411--1-1-
1731=Louise HILLIER-WHEALFR Sisters9----------------225-----
1731=Louise WAIGHTFTotton9-----------------9------
1731=Lyn JORDANFHedge End9--------------------27--
1731=Lynne SAWYERFR Sisters9---------------9--------
1731=Lynsey AGNEWFR Sisters,Eastleigh9--------------------27--
1731=Madeleine YEATESFR Sisters9--531-------------------
1731=Malcolm LAVERYMStubbington9------------9-----------
1731=Margaret BUTCHERFR Sisters9-54---------------------
1731=Maria DIMECHFLordshill9-----------------9------
1731=Marius KWINTMWinchester9-------3212--1----------
1731=Marj HEDGESFHardley99-----------------------
1731=Mark HARLEYMHardley99-----------------------
1731=Mary WHITEFTotton9-----------9------------
1731=Matt PULLENMTotton9------------------171---
1731=Max COSTLEYMSoton AC9-------------------3114-
1731=Michelle SHAWFRomsey9---------5-4------------
1731=Mike LUSHMWinchester,Eastleigh9-----1-2-1221-----------
1731=Murray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest9--1---8-----------------
Runner 1841-1860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=Natalie COUPEFLordshill9-----------------711----
1731=Nick JONESMNew Forest9----------------81------
1731=Nicole FRITHFLordshill9----------------------81
1731=Nigel WITCHERMStubbington9---------------9--------
1731=Paul BLINCOMHardley9-----------------45-----
1731=Paul BRITTENDENMWinchester9----------------61---2--
1731=Paul CHURCHERMLordshill9135---------------------
1731=Paul ELDERKINMTeam Solent,Winchester9---27-------------------
1731=Paul ROBERTSMWinchester9---------63-------------
1731=Paul SOUTHONMStubbington9----------------5-4-----
1731=Paula EARDLEYFHardley9--8-1-------------------
1731=Pete WILKESMSoton AC9---------------54-------
1731=Peter FINNEGANMSoton City9-8-1--------------------
1731=Peter HUTCHISONMStubbington9--------------63--------
1731=Philip COOPERMTotton9---------122-211--------
1731=Philip WYNDHAMMHardley9-------------71-1-------
1731=Rachel TOWNENDFWinchester9----31-14---------------
1731=Rachel WALKLATEFSoton AC9---------------36-------
1731=Rebecca BARBERFTotton,R Sisters9---------------211----5-
1731=Richard TWEDDLEMEastleigh9-------------------9----
Runner 1861-1880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=Rick STEELMSoton RC9---63-------------------
1731=Rick STEELEMSoton RC9--9---------------------
1731=Rob GILESMEastleigh9--------------5-1--111--
1731=Robert BRYANMWinchester9-----------------7---11-
1731=Robert DEMPSTERMSoton AC9----------------1---26--
1731=Roger COOPERMLordshill9------423---------------
1731=Ros BRADBURYFSoton RC,Soton AC9------------1341--------
1731=Rosie BESWICKFR Sisters9--531-------------------
1731=Sam STOCKWELLFStubbington9-------------------4113-
1731=Sandra JUDDFHalterworth9--------------------351-
1731=Sarah KEHOEFR Sisters9------------54----------
1731=Sarah SHAWFR Sisters,Lordshill9--31------------------41
1731=Sean WITHILLMLordshill9-------------------63---
1731=Sheila SHARMAFNew Forest9-------------4--41------
1731=Simon ALEXANDERMEastleigh9--126-------------------
1731=Simon THOMPSONMHardley9--18--------------------
1731=Spencer HUFTONMTotton9--------------251--1----
1731=Stephanie CAREY-KENTFR Sisters9---------35--1----------
1731=Steve CLEEVESMLordshill9-----------------2411-1-
1731=Steve HAYSOMMTeam Solent9-2--7-------------------
Runner 1881-1900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1731=Stuart HOLLOWAYMEastleigh9------------------45----
1731=Sue HARVEYFNew Forest9----------9-------------
1731=Susan BRYANFWinchester,Itchen9-----------------2221-2-
1731=Tamara WIGGINSFHardley9-----------117----------
1731=Teddy POWELLMNew Forest9----------------54------
1731=Terry SINCLAIRMEastleigh9-------153--------------
1731=Tessa SIMPSONFR Sisters9-45---------------------
1731=Tim ROYDSMEastleigh91142-1------------------
1731=Tim YONOFFMTotton,Soton City91----62-----------------
1731=Tom WATSONMTeam Solent,Winchester9--1---------------2123--
1731=Tracy NEWMANFAlresford9--72--------------------
1731=Ursula PUENTENERFSoton AC9---------------711------
1731=Valerie DENNISFNew Forest9----------------9-------
1731=Viv WILSONFEastleigh94-5---------------------
1895=Adam MURRAYMI B M8----------26------------
1895=Alan GROUTMNew Forest8------------------71----
1895=Alan KNIGHTMEastleigh821-212------------------
1895=Alex PRINSEPMRomsey8----------------------71
1895=Alex WALL-CLARKEMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC8--------2111--1---2-----
1895=Alice NEALFSoton RC8---------8--------------
Runner 1901-1920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Andy CHERRETTMRomsey8-----41---3-------------
1895=Andy EASTHAUGHMTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------16--1-----
1895=Andy LEWISMEastleigh8-----------------2----6-
1895=Andy MILESMStubbington8--------------------314-
1895=Ann BLAKEFStubbington8---------------6--1-1---
1895=Anna MACDONALDFTotton8------------------17----
1895=Anna SMITHFTotton,New Forest8---------------6--2-----
1895=Anne BAKERFRomsey8-422--------------------
1895=Anne O'NEILLFTotton8-----------8------------
1895=Anthony BONNERMTotton8----------71------------
1895=Becky CLEEVESFLordshill8-----------------1312-1-
1895=Belinda BRACEGIRDLEFLordshill8--------------------611-
1895=Ben SIMSMTotton8-----------------8------
1895=Bob DUGDALEMTeam Solent862----------------------
1895=Boe HARPERMStubbington8-------------------53---
1895=Brendon HARBUTMHardley8----------------------71
1895=Bridget GREGORYFHedge End8---------------------7-1
1895=Bruce TANDYMLordshill844----------------------
1895=Carla-maria BRADSHAWFTotton8------------------8-----
1895=Caroline JERRIMFHedge End8-------------------62---
Runner 1921-1940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Caroline WARWICKFHardley8-------61--1------------
1895=Cary VARDYFLordshill8------------------1-313-
1895=Catrin SMITHFR Sisters8---------26-------------
1895=Chris LEACHMStubbington8-------------------323--
1895=Christopher WALKERMItchen8---------------------44-
1895=Claire MCERLEANFLordshill8-------------------26---
1895=Colin ELDERFIELDMStubbington8-----------431----------
1895=Colin LARKINMAlresford8--62--------------------
1895=Colin MCMANUSMWinchester8---------------------341
1895=Colin WOODMRomsey8-----------------44-----
1895=Dan PHILPMHedge End8-------------------5111-
1895=Dave WHITMOREMSoton RC,Eastleigh84---112-----------------
1895=David COOPERMLordshill8------------------3122--
1895=David ELLANDMStubbington8---------------8--------
1895=Deb TYLERFEastleigh8-----------1-----1141---
1895=Debbie CASEYFR Sisters,Stubbington8---------4----2-2-------
1895=Debbie HAMPTONFHedge End8-------------------8----
1895=Douglas WHITBYMHedge End8------------------8-----
1895=Emma GARDNERFSoton RC,Soton AC8--------------17--------
1895=Emma HENSHAWFSoton AC,Lordshill8-----------------116----
Runner 1941-1960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Emma TYLERFEastleigh8-------------------421-1
1895=Gareth CHARLESMStubbington8---------------------521
1895=Gary DALEMAlresford8--8---------------------
1895=Geoff COLLINSMHedge End8-------------------35---
1895=Georgie WALLISFStubbington8--------------62--------
1895=Glenis MARTINFR Sisters8-6-2--------------------
1895=Gordon BESTMWessex8--61-1------------------
1895=Helen FORDFLordshill8--------------------233-
1895=Hugh RISBOROUGHMNew Forest8------8-----------------
1895=Ian BOWERSMHedge End8----------------------71
1895=Ian WHYTONMRomsey8-------------26---------
1895=Irene MORENOFLordshill8----------------53------
1895=Janet DAMENFWinchester8-------------3-2-3------
1895=Jason TUCKMSoton AC8---------------------8--
1895=Jeremy CURTISMSoton RC,Soton AC8-------------6-11-------
1895=Jessica McMONAGLEFSoton City8-----52-1---------------
1895=Jill WHITEFLordshill8----------------------71
1895=Jo MORRISONFR Sisters8--------------------62--
1895=Jo YONOFFFSoton City8-----62-----------------
1895=Joan MOXHAMFR Sisters82--51-------------------
Runner 1961-1980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Joe AMBERMHedge End8----------------------71
1895=John RICEMNew Forest81----1-121--1--1--------
1895=John SPENCERMEastleigh8-4121-------------------
1895=Jon COLEMSoton RC8-----3-5----------------
1895=Joseph PEATMStubbington8-------------------17---
1895=Julia BOUSTREDFLordshill8--------------------62--
1895=Julie RIDGLEYFTotton8-------------44---------
1895=Karla CUMMERSONFItchen8---------------------62-
1895=Kat CHOWNSFStubbington8------------------3--5--
1895=Kate MARSHFStubbington,R Sisters8-----------------4-3--1-
1895=Katherine WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Soton RC8----1-----7-------------
1895=Kathryn DAVIESFStubbington,Lordshill8-----------------5---2-1
1895=Kelly BENNETTSFStubbington8-------------------51-11
1895=Ken WESTMRomsey8----------2----------33-
1895=Kerry HUMBLEFTotton8---------------8--------
1895=Kieron BATTMEastleigh8-----------------8------
1895=Kim FISHERFSoton RC8-125--------------------
1895=Kim WILMSHURSTFTeam Solent8-------521--------------
1895=Leah TAVNERFItchen8---------------------17-
1895=Lee RODRIGUESMNew Forest8-----8------------------
Runner 1981-2000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Libby PRITCHARDFTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------71--------
1895=Linda MASSEYFSoton RC8--------6--11-----------
1895=Linda RIDOUTFTeam Solent8---26-------------------
1895=Lindley OWENMSoton City88-----------------------
1895=Lisa LIVINGSTONEFHardley8--------71--------------
1895=Liz FORTFHardley8----------------8-------
1895=Liz ROWDENFLordshill8--161-------------------
1895=Lotti KIRWANFHardley8---8--------------------
1895=Louise STEELFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21---3-11---
1895=Lucy BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton8--------3212------------
1895=Lucy MAPPFLordshill8----------------------8-
1895=Lynda BROWNFRomsey8--------------2-----6---
1895=Lynne D'SOUZAFR Sisters8-35---------------------
1895=Madeline RIORDANFSoton RC8---------53-------------
1895=Malcolm HOLMESMHardley8----5------3------------
1895=Malcolm WHITEMLordshill8----------------------71
1895=Mandy WILDINGFWinchester8--------17--------------
1895=Marie SHARMAFNew Forest8-------------------1-43-
1895=Marion KELLYFRomsey8--------------------71--
1895=Marion OATESFNew Forest8-------------26---------
Runner 2001-2020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Mark BARROWMHardley8--7-1-------------------
1895=Mark BOWERSMHedge End8------------------61---1
1895=Mark GLANVILLEMLordshill8--------------------71--
1895=Martha BRICKELLFNew Forest88-----------------------
1895=Martin JOHNSONMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC8-------------33--1---1--
1895=Mary NIXONFRomsey8-----7---1--------------
1895=Matt BROWNMRomsey8----------------------71
1895=Matt WHITEMHardley8----------------44------
1895=Matthew BRACHERMHardley8---8--------------------
1895=Matthew MILLERMSoton City,Lordshill8----2231----------------
1895=Meg PROCTERFTeam Solent8-53---------------------
1895=Melissa PANTERFWinchester8-------------------17---
1895=Mike MATTINGLYMLordshill8---------------23-12----
1895=Mike NICHOLLSMNew Forest88-----------------------
1895=Mindy VANJARAFHardley8--62--------------------
1895=Murray WATSONMStubbington8-------------------8----
1895=Nanami SMITHFSoton RC,I B M8----------431-----------
1895=Natalie FLACKFStubbington8---------------------62-
1895=Nathan RISBYMWinchester8---------------8--------
1895=Nick WILSONMSoton RC8---------71-------------
Runner 2021-2040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Nicole MOREYFR Sisters8-------------71---------
1895=Nigel WRIGHTMTeam Solent,Team Soton8-----1312---1-----------
1895=Nikki SHAWFHardley8--1--13-3---------------
1895=Nikki SKEATSFR Sisters,Romsey8-------------------6--2-
1895=Oli DODDMNew Forest8------------422---------
1895=Oli HARVEYMNew Forest8--------------53--------
1895=Pam CARBONIFR Sisters8-53---------------------
1895=Pat JANSENMLordshill8-------------------5-12-
1895=Pat NORMANFHardley8-------3-131------------
1895=Paul EVESMLordshill8------------------8-----
1895=Paul MILLERMHedge End8------------------2-4-11
1895=Paul TONGSMItchen8---------------------8--
1895=Paul UNSTEDMSoton RC,Soton AC8--------------53--------
1895=Peter BAILEYMTotton8------------8-----------
1895=Peter KAYMStubbington8--------------------61-1
1895=Phil MANLEYMWessex,Winchester8---1-7------------------
1895=Rachael INGRAM-CLARKEFR Sisters8---------------------44-
1895=Rachel GRANTFItchen8---------------------62-
1895=Ray BURTMSoton RC88-----------------------
1895=Ray GEEMSoton RC81---12--31--------------
Runner 2041-2060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Rebecca MARRINERFRomsey8-------------------71---
1895=Rebecca WOOLLARDFHedge End8--------------------26--
1895=Rebecca YORKEFR Sisters8-------------3-4--1-----
1895=Rex BUDDMHardley8--7-1-------------------
1895=Richard CLARK-LYONSMTotton8---------------------8--
1895=Richard DANCEMSoton RC8-------21131------------
1895=Rob HARDINGMHedge End8--------------------7-1-
1895=Rob MURRAYMHardley8--------------------6-2-
1895=Robert AINSLIEMHedge End8--------------------61-1
1895=Rodolfo GONZALEZMLordshill8------------------1124--
1895=Roger LAWRENCEMSoton RC88-----------------------
1895=Ronda MILLSFTotton8--------------62--------
1895=Rosemary NANDFSoton RC8----8-------------------
1895=Ruth BARTLETTFLordshill8---------------------251
1895=Sally HARBUTFHardley8----------------------71
1895=Sally ROUSEFHardley8--------6-2-------------
1895=Sarah ELLISFEastleigh8--------------------8---
1895=Sarah GOODWINFHardley8------8-----------------
1895=Sarah WILLIAMSFSoton AC8------------------8-----
1895=Sharon CLARKEFStubbington8------------------214-1-
Runner 2061-2080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Shelley THOMASFStubbington8--------------------26--
1895=Sophie ROOKERFNew Forest8------------161---------
1895=Stephen DICKENSMHardley8-----17-----------------
1895=Steve HAYSONMTeam Solent8---8--------------------
1895=Steve MANTMEastleigh8-----------521----------
1895=Stuart GRAVESMNew Forest8---------------26-------
1895=Stuart KERSHAWMLordshill8----------------8-------
1895=Sue ADAMSFR Sisters8----------------------71
1895=Sue HOGDKISSFNew Forest8--------------------512-
1895=Sue HOUGHTONFR Sisters8---26-------------------
1895=Sue SIMMONDSFR Sisters8----------------------8-
1895=Teresa DODKINFTotton8----------------------8-
1895=Tim ALLENMSoton RC8------611---------------
1895=Tim POULTNEYMLordshill8------------------233---
1895=Tim SAVILLMTotton8-----611----------------
1895=Tom BRUNNERMRomsey8-----------8------------
1895=Tony GREENMNew Forest8--------44--------------
1895=Tracy PONDFEastleigh8------------8-----------
1895=Tracy PUTTOCKFHedge End8----------------------71
1895=Val DAVILLFR Sisters8----26------------------
Runner 2081-2100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1895=Val STEWARTFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21-----14---
1895=Victoria MCCABEFWinchester8-----------------35-----
1895=Will ANTHESMHedge End8--------------------5-21
1895=Zoe WESTFSoton AC8------------------5-3---
2085=Alessia MARESCAFHardley7----------151-----------
2085=Alice FOXFLordshill7---------------7--------
2085=Alice MISSONSFR Sisters7-----------7------------
2085=Alisdair MARSHALLMLordshill7-------------------2212-
2085=Andrea CHARLSONFStubbington7---------------7--------
2085=Andrew STONESTREETMSoton AC7-----------------331----
2085=Andy CHERRITTMRomsey7---16-------------------
2085=Andy CLEMENTMI B M7------52----------------
2085=Andy GRIGGSMSoton AC7---------------------34-
2085=Andy HOGGMSoton RC,Hardley7-------51--------1------
2085=Andy HOWESMI B M,Lordshill7-----12-3-----1---------
2085=Andy PALMERMSoton AC7------------------1-1-5-
2085=Andy THORPEMHardley7----43------------------
2085=Anna MORRISFR Sisters7------------1-321-------
2085=Anna PLUMBFR Sisters7---------43-------------
2085=Anna STONEFSoton AC7---------------------16-
Runner 2101-2120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Anna WILBY-LOPEZFStubbington7------------------24---1
2085=Anne MACDONALDFR Sisters7------------16----------
2085=Becca LURCOCKFRomsey7---------------------7--
2085=Becca WHITEFStubbington7----------------------61
2085=Ben HARBACHMHedge End7--------------------232-
2085=Bernie DUTTONMSoton AC,Eastleigh7----------------52------
2085=Bill FAULKNERMNew Forest742---1------------------
2085=Bob WILSONMTeam Solent77-----------------------
2085=Brendan ANGLIMMHardley7-11------1--1-------111-
2085=Brian APPLETONMTeam Solent7------52----------------
2085=Brian MATHEWSMEastleigh7------------------32--2-
2085=Brian MINARDMTeam Solent,Winchester7--1-----------42--------
2085=Brian MINNARDMRomsey7--25--------------------
2085=Callum TANNERMHardley7----------------4-2---1-
2085=Carol DOEFNew Forest7--7---------------------
2085=Caroline PATIENCEFHardley7------------15-1--------
2085=Cathie WARWICKFSoton RC77-----------------------
2085=Cheryl FOOTFNew Forest7-----------------7------
2085=Chris BARNES2FR Sisters7-25---------------------
2085=Chris SMYTHFR Sisters7----7-------------------
Runner 2121-2140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Christopher CHESTERMHedge End7---------------------421
2085=Claire DUROSEFSoton RC7--------7---------------
2085=Claire JOHNSONFStubbington7---------------------34-
2085=Clare HAMSONFLordshill7----------61------------
2085=Colin EDWARDSMHedge End7------------------142---
2085=Conan FRYERMWinchester7----21211---------------
2085=Dai HUGHESMNew Forest7----------------7-------
2085=Daniel PALLORDETMTeam Solent7-----6-1----------------
2085=Darragh HENDLEYMStubbington7-----------------16-----
2085=Dave JEFFERYMI B M,Stubbington7---------1------411-----
2085=Dave WHITEMTeam Solent,Totton71--6--------------------
2085=Dave WILSONMWinchester,Hardley7-----42----------------1
2085=David BOOTHEMHardley7-----------7------------
2085=David BRADLEYMLordshill,Eastleigh74----1----------2-------
2085=David CHALKMItchen7----------------------7-
2085=David JACKSONMTotton7----------------7-------
2085=David SMITHMHardley,Romsey7--1-1----32-------------
2085=Dawn ROGERSFNew Forest7----------------7-------
2085=Debbie WISHARTFR Sisters7-------52---------------
2085=Derek EVANSMWessex7-----43-----------------
Runner 2141-2160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Donna SHAWFStubbington7-----------7------------
2085=Donna WAINWRIGHTFLordshill7--------------------223-
2085=Elaine ASHLEYFSoton RC,Hardley7------------5--2--------
2085=Emma HAMMERTONFRomsey7-------------6------1---
2085=Erin BANNERFStubbington7---------------2122-----
2085=Fay BROMILOWFLordshill7-------------------43---
2085=Fiona MOOREFTeam Solent7---7--------------------
2085=Frances LORDFTeam Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington7--------------23----11--
2085=Frances RICHARDSONFTotton77-----------------------
2085=Fred NESBIT-BELLMWessex,Eastleigh76----1------------------
2085=Gail LITTERICKFR Sisters7----------------52------
2085=Gary FHITHYANMLordshill7------------------6-1---
2085=Graeme McFADYENMHardley72--41-------------------
2085=Graeme RASMUSSENMEastleigh7----------2311----------
2085=Graham BRICKELLMNew Forest77-----------------------
2085=Graham WATTMSoton RC77-----------------------
2085=Graham WESTMNew Forest722-3--------------------
2085=Hannah HUNTFRomsey7-------------------6-1--
2085=Hannah LAWLESSFItchen7----------------------7-
2085=Harrison REALMTotton7---------------------16-
Runner 2161-2180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Hayden KIRKMTotton7----------61------------
2085=Henry PENFOLDMHedge End7----------------------61
2085=Iain ROBERTSONMSoton RC7-------34---------------
2085=Ian ARANDMNew Forest7----------7-------------
2085=Ian CRADDOCKMHardley7----------------------61
2085=Ian JACKSONMHedge End7------------------7-----
2085=Ian MORRISONMHardley7---------------43-------
2085=James DOELMEastleigh7-------------------312-1
2085=James EDGEMHedge End,Itchen7--------------------16--
2085=James MEEKLEYMLordshill7---------34-------------
2085=James MUNNMEastleigh7--------------------151-
2085=Jamie ALIMHedge End7------------------7-----
2085=Jamie GRAHAMMI B M7-----1--6---------------
2085=Jan BEAVISFR Sisters7---43-------------------
2085=Jan LAWRYFNew Forest7----------7-------------
2085=Jane COSTELLOFHedge End7----------------------61
2085=Jeff DAWESMLordshill77-----------------------
2085=Jemma RAEBURNFStubbington7---------------------421
2085=Jennet WOOLFORDFStubbington7------------------52----
2085=Jenny BAKERFTotton7--------------------7---
Runner 2181-2200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Jenny LOVELLFLordshill7-------------------7----
2085=Jeremy GARTHSIDEMLordshill77-----------------------
2085=Jim SMITHMNew Forest7--16--------------------
2085=Jo LEWISFStubbington7---------------------7--
2085=Jo MEEKFWinchester7-------------------3-13-
2085=Joe PERRYMNew Forest7----------------43------
2085=John BADDELEYMSoton RC7-------331--------------
2085=John BEATTIEMEastleigh,Team Solent,Team Soton7--------322-------------
2085=John PUGHMTotton7-421--------------------
2085=John SANCHEZ-BISSONMLordshill7----------7-------------
2085=John SHARPEMEastleigh77-----------------------
2085=Jonathan BEANMSoton AC7---------------2------5-
2085=Jonathan GRIGGMEastleigh7--------------61--------
2085=Jonathan SLADEMTeam Solent,Team Soton7--------124-------------
2085=Jordan WIMBOURNEMHedge End7---------------------6-1
2085=Jordan WINBOURNEMHedge End7----------------------7-
2085=Josune OLZAFSoton AC7-------------------7----
2085=Julie SALTFStubbington7------------------52----
2085=Justin BOWENMHardley7----------------------7-
2085=Kaarina MAYFStubbington7--------------------43--
Runner 2201-2220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Karen PERNYESFR Sisters7---25-------------------
2085=Karen RIGGSFR Sisters7-------------16---------
2085=Karen SALMONFStubbington7-------------------13-21
2085=Kate RANDALL-COLESFEastleigh7---------------------241
2085=Kate RANTFStubbington7---------------------511
2085=Kate WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Lordshill722----------------3-----
2085=Katherine THOMPSONFEastleigh7-----------7------------
2085=Kathrine THORNBERFEastleigh7------------------7-----
2085=Katie PARNELLFLordshill7----------------------61
2085=Katrin PRITCHARDFNew Forest7------------------3-13--
2085=Katy OSBORNEFLordshill7-----------7------------
2085=Kaye HARWOODFSoton RC7----------7-------------
2085=Keiron BATTMEastleigh7------------------7-----
2085=Keith DAWSONMWinchester7------7-----------------
2085=Keith WARWICKMRomsey7----------------43------
2085=Kelvin COLLINSMTotton7--------61--------------
2085=Kevin WILLISMLordshill,Eastleigh7112-------3-------------
2085=Kim HUTCHINGSFLordshill7------43----------------
2085=Kym CROSSWELLFHedge End7----------------------7-
2085=Larissa ROBERTSFTeam Solent7---------7--------------
Runner 2221-2240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Les MUNDAYMLordshill7-52---------------------
2085=Liam RICHARDSONMSoton RC7-------1---114----------
2085=Lisa SMALLFHedge End7--------------------52--
2085=Lisa TRENDELLFHedge End7------------------16----
2085=Liz SAUNDERSFEastleigh7------------5-2---------
2085=Louise ROWEFEastleigh761----------------------
2085=Louise TANNERFStubbington7---------------------52-
2085=Lucy TAYLORFStubbington7--------------------7---
2085=Lulu ASHTONFItchen7----------------------7-
2085=Maggie JONESFHardley,Totton7--------11-212----------
2085=Marc BALISTRARIMRomsey7----------------25------
2085=Marc LYNEMWinchester7--------------412-------
2085=Marcus HEWITTMItchen7----------------------7-
2085=Maria METZGERFTotton7----------------7-------
2085=Marie MCDONALDFStubbington7---------------------331
2085=Mark CAMPBELLMSoton RC7-------1-1---41---------
2085=Mark MACDONALDMStubbington7-------------------2221-
2085=Mark MANSBRIDGEMSoton RC,Winchester7----------61------------
2085=Mark SUDDABYMRomsey7---------------------151
2085=Mark URBANOWSKIMStubbington7---------------7--------
Runner 2241-2260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Martin EYREMNew Forest7-----7------------------
2085=Martin RUSTMTeam Solent7-------16---------------
2085=Matt BRACHERMSoton RC7------------61----------
2085=Matthew ABBOTMStubbington7------------------7-----
2085=Matthew SZWINTOMNew Forest7-----21-2----1-1--------
2085=Melissa RAYNERFNew Forest7-------------------7----
2085=Michelle DORRINGTONFHedge End7-------------------421--
2085=Mike DELAUNEYMHardley74---2-1-----------------
2085=Mike DONOVANMLordshill,Stubbington7----------------15---1--
2085=Natalie SMITHFSoton RC7-------52---------------
2085=Neil LEWISMHardley7---52-------------------
2085=Neil STEVENSONMNew Forest7------4-------12--------
2085=Neil WIGBYMTotton7-------------------7----
2085=Nick GRIFFITHSMLordshill7---------------------6-1
2085=Nick HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley7-------2--13-1----------
2085=Nick ILLINGWORTHMSoton RC7-----------61-----------
2085=Nicky WHITEFTeam Solent71-4----1-1--------------
2085=Nicola PAGEFEastleigh7-------7----------------
2085=Owen JONESMSoton RC,Team Solent7-------24---------------
2085=Paul COOCHMLordshill77-----------------------
Runner 2261-2280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Paul COOPERMTotton7--------25--------------
2085=Paul NIXONMRomsey7---331------------------
2085=Paul THOMPSONMTeam Soton7------------3-4---------
2085=Paula LOVELLFItchen7---------------------7--
2085=Pete O'DONNELLMHedge End7----------------------7-
2085=Peter COLLINSMSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------421--------
2085=Peter DAVISMTeam Solent77-----------------------
2085=Rachael AYERSTFSoton AC7-----------------7------
2085=Rachel COOPERFTotton7--------1-6-------------
2085=Rachel EVERETTFR Sisters7-------11---------5-----
2085=Richard KNOTTMNew Forest7----------------------7-
2085=Richard LIGHTMEastleigh7--------------43--------
2085=Richard ROWLANDMLordshill7----52------------------
2085=Richard VIEMRomsey7-------------------61---
2085=Richard WALDRONMSoton AC7-------------------16---
2085=Rick STILLMHardley7-----7------------------
2085=Rick TETSTALLMWinchester7---------7--------------
2085=Rob BARNESMTotton7-----------------7------
2085=Rob JESSONMItchen7---------------------25-
2085=Robert TUTTMSoton RC7-----------7------------
Runner 2281-2300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Roberta BUHAGIARFHedge End7-------------------25---
2085=Rosemarie OSBORNEFNew Forest77-----------------------
2085=Sally DAYFNew Forest7---------7--------------
2085=Sandra BOWERSFWinchester7---------------421------
2085=Sara BENTFEastleigh,Totton73----4------------------
2085=Sarah COLLINSFR Sisters7--------------7---------
2085=Sarah SHEDDENFWinchester7----------------3-211---
2085=Sarah SHERMANFItchen7----------------------7-
2085=Sean WELLINGTONMRomsey7-----51-1---------------
2085=Sharon HIGGINSFAlresford7--7---------------------
2085=Sharon SIMPSONFStubbington7-------------------5-2--
2085=Shelagh EVANSFWinchester7--------124-------------
2085=Shelby VINCENTFTotton7------------------7-----
2085=Simon HOLFORDMStubbington7-----------7------------
2085=Simon WILLIAMSONMWinchester7---------------------16-
2085=Sinead MOSSFTotton7------------------16----
2085=Stephanie FRENCHFSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------232--------
2085=Stephen BUBBMLordshill7----------------------61
2085=Stephen COOKEMHedge End7--------------------7---
2085=Stephen HERRINGMNew Forest7----------------6-1-----
Runner 2301-2320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Steve CUMESMStubbington7---------------------151
2085=Steve HULLMNew Forest7----------------------7-
2085=Steve PHILLIPSMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC7-------------221-11-----
2085=Steve WHITEWICKMNew Forest7---------7--------------
2085=Steven WILLIAMSMStubbington7--------------------7---
2085=Sue DILNOTFSoton City,Soton RC7-3-22-------------------
2085=Sue ORRFSoton City,Soton RC7----2-------2-3---------
2085=Sue PAGEFNew Forest7------6-1---------------
2085=Sue STILEMANFRomsey7----------------------61
2085=Sushil SHARMAMI B M7----------2-5-----------
2085=Suzanne HUNTERFEastleigh7------------7-----------
2085=Tim STEWARTMTotton7------------------412---
2085=Tom MCCLEMENTSMStubbington7--------------------7---
2085=Tony SEYMOURMSoton RC7---43-------------------
2085=Tracey JARVISFStubbington7------------1--33-------
2085=Verity WRIGHTFStubbington7----------------21-4----
2085=Vicky LANGDONFWinchester7--------------------7---
2085=Wendy BRENTFLordshill7-------------------1321-
2085=Wendy WYNNEFR Sisters7------------------2-41--
2085=Wesley LEWISMSoton RC7--22----21--------------
Runner 2321-2340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2085=Will CLARKSONMWinchester7-----------2---32-------
2322=Aaron KINGSTONMStubbington6-------------6----------
2322=Adam CHERRYMSoton AC6---------------6--------
2322=Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSFItchen6----------------------6-
2322=Alastair LONGWORTHMRomsey6-----51-----------------
2322=Alex OSBOURNEMNew Forest66-----------------------
2322=Ali KINGFRomsey6--------------------6---
2322=Alice MISSIONSFR Sisters6------------6-----------
2322=Alys EVANSFTeam Solent6-42---------------------
2322=Amanda ASHLEYFEastleigh6--------24--------------
2322=Amber MORGANFR Sisters6--------------------15--
2322=Amelia WALKERFItchen6---------------------33-
2322=Amy MADDICKFEastleigh6----------------51------
2322=Amy SPEEDFHardley6------------3-3---------
2322=Andrea GREENFRomsey6-----------6------------
2322=Andrew KINGMWinchester6---------------------6--
2322=Andrew LEESONMWinchester6-----6------------------
2322=Andy BARNESMI B M6--------6---------------
2322=Andy MANSFIELDMLordshill6--------------------42--
2322=Andy MAYNEMTeam Solent6---------6--------------
Runner 2341-2360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Andy WHITEMStubbington6----------------------51
2322=Aneta LIGEZAFLordshill6-------------------213--
2322=Annie TOMLINSONFStubbington,Totton6------------1---5-------
2322=Barbara SHEARSMITHFHardley6----3---------3---------
2322=Bethan HARRISFSoton RC6----------4-2-----------
2322=Bob HENSHAWMTeam Solent66-----------------------
2322=Calvin COLLINSMTotton6-------6----------------
2322=Carol BRUNNERFSoton City,Romsey6------1----41-----------
2322=Caroline BARNFIELDFSoton City612---3------------------
2322=Catherine PAGE-DOVEFNew Forest6---------------42-------
2322=Catherine PASCOEFNew Forest6---------------------6--
2322=Catherine RENNARDSONFTotton6----6-------------------
2322=Catherine WILKINSFR Sisters6------42----------------
2322=Charles ARMSTRONGMSoton RC6-----------24-----------
2322=Charlotte BUNCHFEastleigh6---------------------42-
2322=Chris HUGHESMNew Forest6-------33---------------
2322=Chris LEWISMHardley6----------------------6-
2322=Chris SELFEMRomsey,Soton AC6--------------4-2-------
2322=Clive HEARNMRomsey6--------------5-1-------
2322=Clive RADFORDMWinchester6-----42-----------------
Runner 2361-2380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Colin WATERSMNew Forest6------------------3111--
2322=Daisy MCCLEMENTSFStubbington6----------------------6-
2322=Dan CURTISMLordshill6--------------------6---
2322=Daniel PALLARDETMTeam Solent6----6-------------------
2322=Darrell MILNERMStubbington6-------------6----------
2322=Darren HULMEMTotton6--------------51--------
2322=Darren SHEENMNew Forest6------42----------------
2322=Dave COMPTONMSoton RC,Team Solent632------1---------------
2322=David ELANDMStubbington6----------------6-------
2322=David LEEDHAMMWinchester6-------42---------------
2322=David RANSOMMHardley,Totton6--------------5--------1
2322=David SEAMANMHardley6--------------42--------
2322=Dianne HUNTERFLordshill6----------------33------
2322=Duncan WHITEMANMWinchester6----------51------------
2322=Eileen BROWNFEastleigh66-----------------------
2322=Emily ABABFRomsey6---------6--------------
2322=Emily HALLFStubbington6---------------33-------
2322=Emily LOWNDESFWinchester6-----41---1-------------
2322=Emma DAVIESFHedge End6------------------6-----
2322=Eunice HOAREFStubbington6---------------6--------
Runner 2381-2400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Fiona BLACKFEastleigh6------------------6-----
2322=Fiona MAGUIREFTeam Solent6------51----------------
2322=Fiona MORTIMERFTotton6--------------6---------
2322=Francesca EDDYFWinchester6-------------------6----
2322=Frank TILLETMTeam Solent66-----------------------
2322=Frankie COLLINGFEastleigh6----------------------51
2322=Franklyn YOUNGMWinchester6--------------6---------
2322=Gareth BYRESMHedge End6-------------------15---
2322=Gareth HARDMANMHardley,Winchester6--1------1211-----------
2322=Gavin LACEYMEastleigh6------------------11211-
2322=Gemma CAUSEBROOKFTotton6--------------------6---
2322=Georgie PARNELLFTeam Solent,Soton RC6-------12111------------
2322=Gerald HOOPERMRomsey6-6----------------------
2322=Gill DAVISFTotton6---------------------6--
2322=Gillie SHIERFHardley6-----6------------------
2322=Glen MALCOLMMNew Forest6----------------4-----2-
2322=Glenn MEDCALFMItchen6----------------------6-
2322=Glenna GREENSLADEFR Sisters6-------------------141--
2322=Glyn PERRINMNew Forest6--------6---------------
2322=Graeme BROWNING-MARTINMTotton6---------------------24-
Runner 2401-2420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Greg SANGERMLordshill6-------------------6----
2322=Hannah POLDENFSoton AC6---------------------42-
2322=Hayden BROWNMStubbington6--------------------6---
2322=Hazel BARNESFI B M6--------6---------------
2322=Heather CHAMBERLAINFLordshill6----------------------6-
2322=Heather NOBLEFNew Forest6--------------24--------
2322=Heidi GODFREYFRomsey6-----------------6------
2322=Heidi PENROSEFWinchester6-----------13--2--------
2322=Helen WARNERFTeam Soton6-----------12-3---------
2322=Holly SIBLEYFLordshill6--------------------33--
2322=Hugh RISBOROMNew Forest6-----6------------------
2322=Ian BOSHERMLordshill6-----------------6------
2322=Ian HOWARDMItchen6----------------------6-
2322=Ian PIERCEMHedge End6----------------------51
2322=Ian VANSTONEMI B M6--------6---------------
2322=Jack FAIRBROTHERMHardley6---------------------411
2322=Jackie FERRIERFNew Forest6--------------------141-
2322=Jacob TRENERYMRomsey6------6-----------------
2322=James ALLDERIDGEMLordshill6------------------6-----
2322=James MANNMHalterworth6-------------------2-13-
Runner 2421-2440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=James SAUNDERSMLordshill6-----------------1311---
2322=James WRIGHTMNew Forest6-----------6------------
2322=Jan CAPSTICKFR Sisters6-33---------------------
2322=Jane FEATHERFTotton6-------6----------------
2322=Jennifer MCLACHLANFWinchester6---------------321------
2322=Jenny CORBINFTotton6----------6-------------
2322=Jo HOPPESFEastleigh6-----------------6------
2322=Jo NASHFEastleigh6-------------------41-1-
2322=Joan PENNEYFSoton RC6----6-------------------
2322=John EXLEYMStubbington6-----------113-----1----
2322=John GANNAWAYMNew Forest62--------4--------------
2322=John SLOANMSoton RC6-------33---------------
2322=Jon FARLEYMRomsey66-----------------------
2322=Jon FORSTERMHardley6-------33---------------
2322=Jon WILMOTTMRomsey6----------------6-------
2322=Jordan DOVEYMTotton6-------------------6----
2322=Julia HUNTERFStubbington6------------6-----------
2322=Julian RATHKEMItchen6---------------------6--
2322=Juliette DEANFEastleigh6----------------42------
2322=Justin NOONSMTotton6--------------131----1--
Runner 2441-2460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Karen BARNESFNew Forest6--------------6---------
2322=Karen JENKINSONFHardley6----------6-------------
2322=Karen PETHICKFRomsey6----------------------6-
2322=Karen SHUTLERFSoton RC,Totton6-------------2-4--------
2322=Kate COLLIERFI B M6-----------6------------
2322=Kathy JANNINGFLordshill6-----------------6------
2322=Katrina GUNNERFStubbington6------------1--5--------
2322=Kelley HANIVERFStubbington6----------------------6-
2322=Kevin SMITHMEastleigh6----------------4--2----
2322=Kevin WHEELERMStubbington6--------------42--------
2322=Laura GRANGEFLordshill6-------------------3-3--
2322=Laura PANKHURSTFTotton6----------------6-------
2322=Laura TANNERFHardley6--------3-------3-------
2322=Lauren COATESFStubbington6-----------42-----------
2322=Lee RODAWAYMTeam Solent6-----6------------------
2322=Lesley HARDINGFStubbington6-----------6------------
2322=Lindsey NEWBOLDFLordshill6------------------41--1-
2322=Lindy SEYMOURFItchen6---------------------24-
2322=Lisa SMITHFEastleigh,Lordshill6-------1--------------41
2322=Liz FOXFTeam Solent66-----------------------
Runner 2461-2480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Liz SCOTTFTotton6----------------------6-
2322=Loraine HARRISFLordshill6------------------4-2---
2322=Louise HAUGHTONFTotton6--------------6---------
2322=Louise JONESFR Sisters6------------6-----------
2322=Lucy PILGRIMFEastleigh6----------------------6-
2322=Luke COLEMLordshill6----------------6-------
2322=Mandy JUDDFNew Forest6-------------------24---
2322=Margaret PRITCHARDFStubbington6-----------1--23--------
2322=Marie EVANSFWinchester6-------------321--------
2322=Mark CHAMBERLAINMHedge End6---------------------411
2322=Mark RODERICKMLordshill6------213---------------
2322=Mark STANLEYMHardley6--1-1--4----------------
2322=Mark STAPLESMHedge End6--------------------6---
2322=Mark WAUGHMANMItchen6---------------------33-
2322=Marta CECCONIFWinchester6-------------------6----
2322=Martin WHITEMWessex64--2--------------------
2322=Mary GAMPERFNew Forest6-3-3--------------------
2322=Maurice SPACKMANMNew Forest6-------6----------------
2322=Meg PEASLEYFHardley63-21--------------------
2322=Mel STEELMTotton66-----------------------
Runner 2481-2500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Michael LITTLERMI B M6311-----1---------------
2322=Michael RICEMSoton RC6-----6------------------
2322=Michaela NELSONFLordshill6--------------------6---
2322=Michele HALLFTotton6-----------------6------
2322=Michelle RITCHIEFItchen6----------------------6-
2322=Mick CHAPPELLMHedge End6------------------6-----
2322=Mick CHEYNEMTotton66-----------------------
2322=Mike CROOKMSoton City615----------------------
2322=Mike ELLIOTTMRomsey6--6---------------------
2322=Mike EVERETTMEastleigh6----------6-------------
2322=Mike JONESMWessex6----6-------------------
2322=Mike McCABEMNew Forest6-------6----------------
2322=Mike SMEARSMSoton AC6------------------33----
2322=Mildred WILLIAMSFLordshill6--------------------6---
2322=Millie TAYLORFWinchester6---------231------------
2322=Mungo BEESTONMI B M66-----------------------
2322=Natalia JACKMANFNew Forest6--------4-2-------------
2322=Natalia SPACKMANFNew Forest6-------6----------------
2322=Natasha BAGGSFHedge End6---------------------51-
2322=Nathan WALKERMLordshill6------------------4---2-
Runner 2501-2520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Ned AWTYMRomsey6--------------6---------
2322=Nicci FRYKBERGFWessex6----6-------------------
2322=Nicholas MYERSMItchen6----------------------6-
2322=Nick PLUMMERMHardley6-----------6------------
2322=Nico BEUKMANMStubbington6----------------312-----
2322=Nicola ROEBUCKFStubbington6-------------------6----
2322=Ollie DODDMNew Forest6-----------------6------
2322=Owen DAVIESMHedge End6------------------6-----
2322=Pat ORMEFR Sisters642----------------------
2322=Patricia BURNSFWinchester6--------------------51--
2322=Patrick WARBURTONMWinchester6--------------------33--
2322=Paul COUCHMLordshill,Winchester6-41----------1----------
2322=Paul EDMONDSMTotton6------------------5-1---
2322=Paul GOODEMNew Forest6---------------1-----221
2322=Paul JACOBMStubbington6------------------33----
2322=Paul JAMIESONMLordshill6--------------------42--
2322=Paul LIPSCOMBEMEastleigh6----------4-2-----------
2322=Paul MCCABEMHedge End6-------------------131-1
2322=Paul SASSMEastleigh6--------------24--------
2322=Paul WHITAKERMRomsey6--------------------132-
Runner 2521-2540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Paula BRINNFR Sisters,Totton6---------1-5------------
2322=Pete LINSELLMSoton City66-----------------------
2322=Peter BRISCOEMLordshill6--------6---------------
2322=Peter NEVILLEMSoton AC6---------------6--------
2322=Peter THORNTONMHardley6---------------3--3-----
2322=Peter WILLIAMSMNew Forest6--------6---------------
2322=Peter WOODCOCKMNew Forest6-------------6----------
2322=Phil WEAVERMHardley,Eastleigh62-2-11------------------
2322=Philip NIGHTINGALEMLordshill6----------------------6-
2322=Rachel CLARKFHardley6------------------42----
2322=Rachel EVANSFSoton AC6-----------------1-1-22-
2322=Rachel RUTHERFORDFLordshill6--------------------6---
2322=Ray HOLTMTotton66-----------------------
2322=Rebecca DIGGLEFItchen6---------------------33-
2322=Rebecca ROBERTSFEastleigh6------------------2---4-
2322=Richard HERRINGTONMWinchester6----------222-----------
2322=Richard TURNERMTeam Solent,Hardley63------------3----------
2322=Robert BOLEMTeam Solent65-1---------------------
2322=Robin FINDLAYMI B M6--------51--------------
2322=Roger KENCHINGTONMNew Forest63-111-------------------
Runner 2541-2560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Rona LANAGHANFSoton RC6-6----------------------
2322=Ryan McGOVERNMSoton RC6----------42------------
2322=Ryan WORTHMTotton6--------------3-1-2-----
2322=Saffron SHEPHERDFEastleigh6--------------------141-
2322=Sally WIDDOPFWessex,Winchester6---2-21-----------------
2322=Sandra HOOKFStubbington6--------------------6---
2322=Sandy GILLFNew Forest6------6-----------------
2322=Sara MORGANFWinchester6--------------------6---
2322=Sarah DERRICKFR Sisters6---------------------51-
2322=Sarah HOBBYFStubbington6-------------------24---
2322=Scott EDDINGTONMSoton AC6-------------------6----
2322=Shaho IBRAHIMMLordshill6---------------------24-
2322=Shane LINSELLMEastleigh6----------1-1-4---------
2322=Sheila ROGERSFR Sisters6-42---------------------
2322=Shelly PROVANFRomsey6----------------------6-
2322=Si CRAGOMTotton6----------------51------
2322=Simon NUNNMTotton6-----------------114----
2322=Sonia ROBBINSFStubbington6-------------------6----
2322=Steve RAINESMNew Forest66-----------------------
2322=Steve ROBSONMHedge End6------------------6-----
Runner 2561-2580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Steve WHITEHEADMHedge End6-------------------51---
2322=Stewart HALLMNew Forest6-----6------------------
2322=Sue SHIELLFR Sisters6-6----------------------
2322=Sunil SHAHMLordshill6--24--------------------
2322=Tanya MATTHEWSFEastleigh6------------------3-3---
2322=Ted MEDCALFEMRomsey66-----------------------
2322=Tim SAVILLEMTotton6--6---------------------
2322=Tim SOUTHORNEMNew Forest66-----------------------
2322=Tina ALLENBYFTotton6--------------6---------
2322=Tom OLIVERMWinchester6-------------------3-3--
2322=Tom STARKMLordshill6----------------------51
2322=Tom WHITCHERMStubbington6------------------33----
2322=Val BROWNFSoton City624----------------------
2322=Vicki WOODELL-HALLFItchen6---------------------6--
2322=Vicky MANOCKFTotton6-----------6------------
2322=Wayne ADLEMMNew Forest6-------------3-12-------
2322=Wendy YELLANDFRomsey6-----------------6------
2322=Will WITTMNew Forest66-----------------------
2322=Yash MIHDIDINMLordshill6---------6--------------
2322=Zoe WIMSHURSTFNew Forest6--------------------42--
Runner 2581-2600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2322=Zuzanna SEBESTYENFNew Forest6---------------42-------
2582=Aaron SKEELSMTotton5----------------------5-
2582=Adam HURSTMLordshill5----------------------41
2582=Alastair LOADSMANMNew Forest5-----------------23-----
2582=Alison MACSWAYNEFStubbington5-------------------212--
2582=Alison SOLOMANFRomsey5------------------23----
2582=Amanda BALLARD-STUARTFWinchester5---------------------32-
2582=Amanda GREGORYFLordshill5----------5-------------
2582=Amy DAWSONFLordshill5-----------------5------
2582=Amy FOWLERFLordshill5----------------------41
2582=Andrew ADAMSMLordshill5----------------------41
2582=Andrew GOSLINGMRomsey5--5---------------------
2582=Andrew THOMASMStubbington5--------------------5---
2582=Andy HERMISTONMTeam Solent53-2---------------------
2582=Andy PARKINSONMWinchester5------------------31---1
2582=Anita HAYWARDFR Sisters5----31---1--------------
2582=Anna BENTLEYFHardley5---------------32-------
2582=Anna GOLDSMITHFWinchester5------------31-1--------
2582=Anne GREENEFEastleigh5-------------------22--1
2582=Avril ROBINSONFEastleigh5---------5--------------
Runner 2601-2620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Becky LLEWELLENFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------212-------
2582=Bernard BENNETTMWinchester5---------22-1-----------
2582=Brian BARFOOTMEastleigh5--23--------------------
2582=Brian HULBERTMEastleigh55-----------------------
2582=Brian JONESMEastleigh5--------------------4--1
2582=Bridget THOMSONFR Sisters5----------5-------------
2582=Callum BROWNMWinchester5------------221---------
2582=Carina KANEFWinchester5----------41------------
2582=Carl ISZATTMLordshill5------------------41----
2582=Carmen HOEPPINGFTotton,New Forest5----------112---1-------
2582=Carol WATERMANFNew Forest5----5-------------------
2582=Caroline CAIRNSFEastleigh5------------------4-1---
2582=Caroline CARRFWinchester5---------------------32-
2582=Caroline CROUCHERFNew Forest5----5-------------------
2582=Caron FINCHFR Sisters5---------------5--------
2582=Carrie DAYFR Sisters5----------------------5-
2582=Catherine ASIKIFR Sisters5---------------------23-
2582=Charlie DOYLEMSoton City,Totton5--32--------------------
2582=Charlotte NEVILLEFWinchester5-----5------------------
2582=Charlotte WOODCOCKFHardley5---------5--------------
Runner 2621-2640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Chris HORNMItchen5----------------------5-
2582=Chris POTTERMNew Forest51---------2--2----------
2582=Chris UPTONMAlresford5--41--------------------
2582=Christina WILDINGFHardley5-------------5----------
2582=Clare JESSONFItchen5---------------------14-
2582=Colin BUSHAWAYMTotton5----------311-----------
2582=Colin LIGHTMTeam Solent5------212---------------
2582=Craig BLIGDONMSoton RC5------------5-----------
2582=Craig MOULDMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------13--1-----
2582=Daena BENNETTFSoton AC5-----------------32-----
2582=Dan JONESMStubbington5-------------------5----
2582=Dave INGRAMMEastleigh5-5----------------------
2582=Dave MURCHIEMEastleigh5--5---------------------
2582=David COMPTONMSoton RC5-----41-----------------
2582=David CORBINMTotton5----------5-------------
2582=Dawn GUNNINGFTeam Solent52-3---------------------
2582=Dee ATYEOFWessex5---------32-------------
2582=Derek McMONAGLEMSoton City5-----41-----------------
2582=Don DOEMNew Forest5--5---------------------
2582=Donna PADDICKFItchen5----------------------5-
Runner 2641-2660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Duncan SHEILMLordshill55-----------------------
2582=Ed BRETTMNew Forest5-------------5----------
2582=Emily STOODLEYFWinchester5-----------------23-----
2582=Emma HOPKINSFNew Forest,Lordshill5------------------2-3---
2582=Emma PAXTONFSoton AC5-------------------5----
2582=Fabrizio DE LIBERALIMWinchester5--------------------41--
2582=Fiona COULLFEastleigh5-------------------5----
2582=Gary GILLINGSMEastleigh5-------32---------------
2582=Gavin COLLINSMHedge End5----------------------41
2582=Gemma JONESFStubbington5--------------13--1-----
2582=George SPOTTISWOODMSoton RC5---5--------------------
2582=Georgia DUDDRIDGEFNew Forest5------------------4-1---
2582=Giuseppe SAIEVAMHedge End5------------------32----
2582=Glynne EVANSMSoton RC5-----221----------------
2582=Grace REAVEYFSoton AC5---------------------5--
2582=Guy PRIDEAUXMEastleigh5---1211-----------------
2582=Hannah LITTLECOTTFStubbington5------------21---2------
2582=Hannah WILLSONFSoton AC5----------------------5-
2582=Harriet HIDEFWinchester5-------------3--------2-
2582=Helen NEWBERRYFEastleigh5-------------------23---
Runner 2661-2680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Henry CLOVERMHedge End5----------------------41
2582=Holly COLLIERFNew Forest5--------------------41--
2582=Holly CRANEFSoton RC5---------5--------------
2582=Ian COXMEastleigh5----2-3-----------------
2582=Ian PROUDMTeam Solent5---23-------------------
2582=Irene SCHAAFSMAFRomsey5---------------41-------
2582=Jack ENGLANDMWinchester5--------------------14--
2582=Jackie BAILEYFEastleigh,Romsey5------------1-1-----3---
2582=Jacqui EASTWOODFNew Forest5----------------5-------
2582=Jade ROLFEMRomsey5-------------------5----
2582=James BLACKBURNMNew Forest5-------122--------------
2582=James NICHOLASMLordshill5-----------------5------
2582=James RATCLIFFEMHardley5-------311--------------
2582=James RAYNERMNew Forest5-------------------3--2-
2582=Jamie KNAPPMTeam Soton5-----------32-----------
2582=Jamie STOCKWELLMStubbington5------------------1-22--
2582=Jane HALLFHedge End5--------------------2-21
2582=Jason BEALEMEastleigh5----------------------5-
2582=Jason SALKELDMHedge End5--------------------2-3-
2582=Jeff OSWALDMLordshill5--------------1--13-----
Runner 2681-2700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Jo CLARKFEastleigh5-----------5------------
2582=Jo FENNERFEastleigh5--------5---------------
2582=Jo HOBBINSFR Sisters5--------------14--------
2582=Jo MCKENZIEFRomsey5----------------------41
2582=Joanne WETTONFItchen5---------------------5--
2582=Joe MASKELLMSoton RC,Lordshill5--------12----1--1------
2582=John KEANONMSoton RC5-------5----------------
2582=John MACEMSoton City523----------------------
2582=John McCOLEMTeam Solent5--------5---------------
2582=Jon PLOMERMStubbington5------------------1--4--
2582=Joy RICHARDSONFSoton RC,Soton AC5------------4--1--------
2582=Julie MILLSFItchen5---------------------5--
2582=Julie TILLETTFTeam Solent5-5----------------------
2582=Julie WILLIAMSFNew Forest5------4-1---------------
2582=Karen BUCKLEYFNew Forest5-----------5------------
2582=Karen DEANFStubbington5-------------5----------
2582=Karen MATTHEWSFTotton5-----------5------------
2582=Karen SANCHEZFR Sisters5---32-------------------
2582=Kate BULLFSoton AC5----------------5-------
2582=Kate CONWAYFSoton RC5-------5----------------
Runner 2701-2720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Kate GREENFR Sisters5--41--------------------
2582=Kate GREGSONFR Sisters5---------5--------------
2582=Katherine HOAREFWessex5--------3-2-------------
2582=Katy SPERLINGFR Sisters5----------------------41
2582=Kaye MANSBRIDGEFWinchester5-----------11--3--------
2582=Kerry DODSWORTHFStubbington5-------------------14---
2582=Kerry LEEFLordshill,Itchen5-------------------3-2--
2582=Kevin GARDENERMTotton5-------------------5----
2582=Kierran LAKELANDMHedge End5----------------------41
2582=Kim CHESTERFIELDFWinchester5------------32----------
2582=Kyle HACKETTMSoton AC,Winchester5-------------------22---
2582=Leigh ALLENMHedge End5-------------------23---
2582=Lisa WHITCHERFR Sisters5------------------5-----
2582=Liz SMITHFItchen5----------------------5-
2582=Lizy RACEFEastleigh5--------------5---------
2582=Louilla TABANAOFTotton5--------------------14--
2582=Lucy ASHTONFItchen5---------------------5--
2582=Lyn WEBBFRomsey5-----------------5------
2582=Lynn LAWRENCEFRomsey5----------------------5-
2582=Lynne COWANFHardley5----5-------------------
Runner 2721-2740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Margaret WHITFIELDFR Sisters5--32--------------------
2582=Mark BARTLETTMNew Forest5------------------5-----
2582=Mark COWLINGMHardley5---------5--------------
2582=Mark GILLINGHAMMEastleigh5-14---------------------
2582=Mark POINTERMHardley5---------5--------------
2582=Mark WYTHEWICKMSoton RC5--------------5---------
2582=Martin DAWKINSMWessex514----------------------
2582=Martin DEWIEDMStubbington5---------------------221
2582=Martin LILYMSoton AC5-----------------5------
2582=Martin WRIGHTMTeam Solent5-------5----------------
2582=Mary MILLARDFHardley5-5----------------------
2582=Matt MISSENMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------22-1------
2582=Matt SHAWMWessex5------5-----------------
2582=Matthew SMITHMStubbington5---------------------221
2582=Maurice PEARCEMHardley5-----------5------------
2582=Mhairi CRAWFORDFWinchester5---------------5--------
2582=Michelle COLLINSFSoton RC5----5-------------------
2582=Michelle SIMPSONFStubbington5-----------1-------2--2-
2582=Mike CURETMNew Forest5--------------5---------
2582=Mike FURNELLMSoton RC5----5-------------------
Runner 2741-2760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Mike HODGESMEastleigh5-------------------122--
2582=Neal LEWESMHardley5--5---------------------
2582=Nick AMBLERMWinchester5------------------4-1---
2582=Nicky COOKEFTeam Solent5-------41---------------
2582=Nicola BROSTERFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------32--------
2582=Norman HARVEYMHardley5---------5--------------
2582=Pamela KEMPFStubbington5--------------------311-
2582=Paul BAILEYMNew Forest5-----------2---------111
2582=Paul EGERTONMEastleigh5--------------5---------
2582=Paul HAILWOODMStubbington5-------------4-1--------
2582=Paul JENKSMLordshill5--5---------------------
2582=Paul NEWSONMLordshill5----------------------41
2582=Peter HANCOCKMI B M5---------2-3------------
2582=Peter HARTLEYMRomsey5-------------------122--
2582=Peter MITCHELLMWinchester5-------------------23---
2582=Phil COSTELLOMTeam Soton5--------------5---------
2582=Phil HOBBYMStubbington5-------------------22-1-
2582=Phil KILLINGLEYMWinchester5-------122--------------
2582=Philippa LLOYDFTotton5------------41----------
2582=Polly MARSHALLFHardley,Lordshill5------------------4-1---
Runner 2761-2780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Rachel KELLYFLordshill5--------------------5---
2582=Rachel LEACHFStubbington5---------------------5--
2582=Rachel OPENSHAWFStubbington5-----------2-21---------
2582=Rhian LOCKEFLordshill5---------------5--------
2582=Richard BORDOLIMTotton5-----------5------------
2582=Richard DIGGLEMItchen5---------------------14-
2582=Richard PAULMHardley5--5---------------------
2582=Rita BURGESSFNew Forest512----2-----------------
2582=Robin O'BRIENMNew Forest5------122---------------
2582=Roelie HEMPLEFLordshill5-----------------5------
2582=Roger BULLMEastleigh5------1-31--------------
2582=Roger MERRITMSoton RC55-----------------------
2582=Rosie GAUNTFR Sisters5---------------------5--
2582=Russell KOBERMSoton RC5-----------41-----------
2582=Sally SHEENFNew Forest5----2-3-----------------
2582=Samantha BROWNSEAFItchen5---------------------5--
2582=Sandy SALTERMEastleigh5-32---------------------
2582=Sarah BODDYFStubbington5---------------1---4----
2582=Sarah KINSELLAFHedge End5-------------------221--
2582=Sarah MARSZALLFHedge End5----------------------41
Runner 2781-2800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Sarah SHAVEFLordshill,Itchen5-------------------4--1-
2582=Sheryl DANIELSFNew Forest5-5----------------------
2582=Simon GIBBONMStubbington5---------------------4-1
2582=Sophie MACKENZIEFR Sisters5--------------------23--
2582=Steve BARNEYMEastleigh5--------14--------------
2582=Stuart SMITHMLordshill5----------------1-22----
2582=Stuart WIGGINTONMHedge End5----------------------5-
2582=Sue DASHPERFR Sisters5----23------------------
2582=Sue HAMMACOTTFEastleigh5----311-----------------
2582=Sue SIBLEYFNew Forest5----------5-------------
2582=Sue SURTEESFSoton City,R Sisters5-----3---2--------------
2582=Suzanne BROOKSFHedge End5-------------------23---
2582=Suzanne BYRNEFStubbington5------------5-----------
2582=Sylvia COUPLANDFNew Forest5--------1----4----------
2582=Tara DOHERTYFStubbington5-------------5----------
2582=Tasha AULTFItchen5----------------------5-
2582=Terry SMITHMHardley5--211--1----------------
2582=Tessa ECCLESFNew Forest5------5-----------------
2582=Thomas WARTONMItchen5----------------------5-
2582=Tim STREETMSoton RC5-------------32---------
Runner 2801-2820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2582=Toby GREENFIELDMStubbington5-------------------41---
2582=Tony BONNERMTotton5------------5-----------
2582=Tony CROOKMHardley5---5--------------------
2582=Tony EADEMLordshill,Eastleigh5---1---4----------------
2582=Tori WARDFEastleigh5-----------------14-----
2582=Vicky CARCASFTotton5-----------2-3----------
2582=Wayne ANDREWSMHedge End5----------------------5-
2582=William BRYANMWinchester5------------------221---
2582=William STANLEYMLordshill5-----------5------------
2582=Zoe WILLIAMSFR Sisters5--------------5---------
2811=Abi SAUNDERSFLordshill4---------------------22-
2811=Adam BRADFORDMSoton RC4------31----------------
2811=Adrian FIELDMWinchester4------------------4-----
2811=Adrian ROBINSONMLordshill4-------31---------------
2811=Aga PLOMBONFStubbington4-------------------3--1-
2811=Alan SALTERMEastleigh4-------31---------------
2811=Alan SHERMANMItchen4----------------------4-
2811=Alice WARRENFR Sisters4----------3--1----------
2811=Alison CROOKSFLordshill4-------------------2--2-
2811=Alison HULBERTFEastleigh44-----------------------
Runner 2821-2840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Alison MEARSFTeam Solent,Eastleigh4--------1----------3----
2811=Amanda CHALKFItchen4----------------------4-
2811=Amy WHARMBYFHalterworth4----------------3-1-----
2811=Amy WHITEFEastleigh4--------------------4---
2811=Andre VAUGHANMEastleigh4----------------3-1-----
2811=Andrew SIMPSONMHardley4------------------4-----
2811=Andy FINNMWinchester4-------4----------------
2811=Andy FRYERMNew Forest4------------------4-----
2811=Andy THOMPSONMHardley4----1-3-----------------
2811=Ann MAYLOTTFHardley4--------------------13--
2811=Ann SAUNDERSFSoton RC4---------31-------------
2811=Ann STOCKLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC4--------------31--------
2811=Anna BROOKFLordshill4------------------4-----
2811=Anna CLARKFHedge End4-------------------21-1-
2811=Anna SMITH-JAMESFHedge End4------------------13----
2811=Anna TROTMANFStubbington4--------------------4---
2811=Anne FAIRHURSTFStubbington4-------------4----------
2811=Anni DAWESFRomsey4-----------------4------
2811=Antony GARDINERMI B M4---4--------------------
2811=Avis BLUNDENFNew Forest4----4-------------------
Runner 2841-2860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Barb WRIGHTFR Sisters4--------------4---------
2811=Barbara HOSACKFWinchester4---------------4--------
2811=Ben JOHNSONMHardley412------1---------------
2811=Ben TURLEYMHedge End4------------------4-----
2811=Benjamin HASSELLMTeam Solent44-----------------------
2811=Bernadette SMALLSHAWFR Sisters4----------------4-------
2811=Berni EDWARDSFR Sisters4-----------22-----------
2811=Bethan DAVISFStubbington,Hedge End4--------------------3--1
2811=Bisanth BATUWITAGEMWinchester4--------------------4---
2811=Bob BEADLEMAlresford4--31--------------------
2811=Bob SCHOLFIELDMTotton44-----------------------
2811=Brian SWITZERMSoton City4-4----------------------
2811=Bruce WAYMARKMEastleigh4----------2-1---1-------
2811=C WILKINFR Sisters4-----4------------------
2811=Cameron CUMMINGSMWinchester4--------------112-------
2811=Catherine DOWMANFTeam Solent44-----------------------
2811=Catherine MCMILLANFNew Forest4--------------------13--
2811=Cathy COLEFR Sisters4---------------13-------
2811=Celia DUFFIELDFTeam Solent44-----------------------
2811=Charlotte BATESFWinchester4------------12----1-----
Runner 2861-2880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Cherrelle ELVINFTeam Solent4------2-2---------------
2811=Chris ASHDOWNMSoton RC4--------------4---------
2811=Chris JACKSONMLordshill4-----------------13-----
2811=Chris KIRBYMTotton4--------4---------------
2811=Chris RIDDINGTONFI B M4-------4----------------
2811=Christelle FRAYSSEFR Sisters4--------------4---------
2811=Christina DORTAFTotton4-----------31-----------
2811=Claire FRAMPTONFEastleigh4---------211------------
2811=Claire HARRISFRomsey,Hedge End4---------------3-------1
2811=Clare WORLDFR Sisters4-----------------1-11-1-
2811=Colin ROWLANDMEastleigh4-4----------------------
2811=Colin SMITHMEastleigh4---------3-1------------
2811=Daniel GREGORYMHardley4---------------------4--
2811=Daren SLATERMTotton4-----------------4------
2811=Dave CLAYTONMEastleigh4----112-----------------
2811=Dave EARDLEYMHardley41---1-2-----------------
2811=Dave ROBBINSMRomsey44-----------------------
2811=Dave SHERWINMNew Forest4---------------4--------
2811=David HAWKINSMSoton City4-4----------------------
2811=David JONESMRomsey4----------------4-------
Runner 2881-2900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=David PHILLIPSMHardley4------4-----------------
2811=David SAGEMSoton AC4---------------4--------
2811=Dean HATTONMLordshill4-----------------4------
2811=Debbie NINEHAMFNew Forest4----------------31------
2811=Denham ELVINMTeam Solent4-------4----------------
2811=Diane LITTLECOTEFR Sisters4---------------4--------
2811=Donna BYRNEFHedge End4--------------------4---
2811=Eddie O'GARAMSoton RC,Soton AC4-----------11---2-------
2811=Eden GEARYFLordshill4---------------------121
2811=Edward CHAPMANMLordshill4------------4-----------
2811=Elli MAAGFTotton4-----------------4------
2811=Elliot CHEESMANMNew Forest4------------------4-----
2811=Emily CURRIEFTeam Solent4-4----------------------
2811=Emily JOHNSONFStubbington4---------------------13-
2811=Emma DOWNEYFHedge End4-------------------13---
2811=Emma JENKINSFR Sisters4----------------31------
2811=Emma SHERGOLDFHedge End4---------------------22-
2811=Emmett MCCARTHYMTotton4-----------------1-21---
2811=Eric PETTERSONMLordshill4-------------4----------
2811=Eve GILLARDFEastleigh4--------------------22--
Runner 2901-2920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Fiona SHEFFIELDFEastleigh4--------4---------------
2811=Fionnuala POYNTERFHardley4------------21-1--------
2811=Francis PATTINSONFEastleigh4------4-----------------
2811=Gabby BEALEFR Sisters4----------------------31
2811=Gary DYERMLordshill4----------------------31
2811=Gavin MULLARDMLordshill4--------31--------------
2811=Gemma BAKERFR Sisters4-------------3-1--------
2811=Gemma CHRISTIEFStubbington4---------------------22-
2811=Gemma DONEGHANFEastleigh4---------------4--------
2811=Glen FENWICKMHedge End4-------------------31---
2811=Glynis RYANFNew Forest4-----13-----------------
2811=Graham RAFFERTYMLordshill4------------------112---
2811=Gwen EVANSFR Sisters4---22-------------------
2811=Hanna CHALMERSFR Sisters4------------4-----------
2811=Hannah HOLLIDAYFR Sisters4---------------------4--
2811=Hardik SUTARIAMTotton4--------------4---------
2811=Harriet KEENANFR Sisters4----------------------31
2811=Harry ARNOTTMEastleigh4---------------4--------
2811=Hayley NOWAKFTotton4--------------31--------
2811=Heather CHAPMANFEastleigh4-------------22---------
Runner 2921-2940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Heather FOSTERFR Sisters4----------1-1-2---------
2811=Helen BONAERFItchen4----------------------4-
2811=Helen FOSTERFAlresford4---4--------------------
2811=Helen KIMBERFStubbington4-----------13-----------
2811=Helen ZENNERFTeam Solent4---1-11-1---------------
2811=Ian BRADLEYMHedge End4----------------------31
2811=J GREENLEAFMWessex44-----------------------
2811=Jade STEWARTFEastleigh4--------------------4---
2811=James GARLANDMHalterworth4----------------------4-
2811=James HENLEYMNew Forest4---------------21-1-----
2811=James NICOLASMLordshill4------------------4-----
2811=Jamie JONESMWinchester4----------21-------1----
2811=Jan SMYLIEFNew Forest4----------------31------
2811=Jane GANDEEFWinchester4------------------31----
2811=Jane MILLSFEastleigh4--31--------------------
2811=Jane TANDYFLordshill42-2---------------------
2811=Janice HINEFNew Forest4------------2---2-------
2811=Janine KNIGHTFTotton4--------------31--------
2811=Jean BOZZETTOMTotton4-----13-----------------
2811=Jenny THOMSONFWinchester4----------3-1-----------
Runner 2941-2960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Jeremy GARTSIDEMLordshill4-4----------------------
2811=Jeremy WATTSMLordshill4----------------1---1-2-
2811=Jess WILCOXFTotton4-------------------4----
2811=Jessica LOTTFEastleigh4-------------------13---
2811=Jill TANNETTAFNew Forest4---------------4--------
2811=Jo GOATERFEastleigh4------------------4-----
2811=Jo NUGENTFEastleigh4---------------4--------
2811=Jo SHEARSMITHFHardley4---4--------------------
2811=Jo SKINNERFTotton4--------------------13--
2811=Jodie BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton4---------211------------
2811=Joe GARDNERMHalterworth4----------------------4-
2811=John AKHURSTMWinchester4--------4---------------
2811=John CARPENTERMEastleigh4----------------4-------
2811=John CHILDMWessex4-----31-----------------
2811=John FAIRHURSTMStubbington4-------------4----------
2811=John SANCHEZ BISSONMLordshill4-------4----------------
2811=John STUARTMTeam Solent4-4----------------------
2811=Jon COXMStubbington4----------------------4-
2811=Joshua SMITHMWinchester4-------------------4----
2811=Judith SMALLMANFWinchester4-------------1-3--------
Runner 2961-2980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Julia HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington4--------1---1--2--------
2811=Justine JURYFTotton4----------------31------
2811=Karen RICEFHedge End4------------------1--3--
2811=Katie HICKSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC4--------------2-1-1-----
2811=Keith HARRISMItchen4----------------------4-
2811=Kerry MURRAYFItchen4----------------------4-
2811=Kevin BALFOURMEastleigh4----------------------31
2811=Kevin DAYMTotton4----------------2-11----
2811=Kevin HOCKNEYMRomsey4211---------------------
2811=Kim IRVINGFR Sisters,Eastleigh4--------------------13--
2811=Kimberley STUBBSFLordshill4--------------------22--
2811=Kirsty LYNHAMFLordshill4---------------------4--
2811=Kirsty ROSSFR Sisters4------------------4-----
2811=Kris REILLYMHalterworth4----------------112-----
2811=Lara BULEYFSoton RC4-----4------------------
2811=Laura MCKENZIEFLordshill4----------------------4-
2811=Laura MULLEYFSoton AC4----------------4-------
2811=Laura SAVILLFTeam Solent,Lordshill412---1------------------
2811=Laura STEWARTFI B M4---------22-------------
2811=Laurie SOMERVILLEMWessex44-----------------------
Runner 2981-3000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Lawrence DREYFUSMNew Forest4-4----------------------
2811=Lee JOHNSONMStubbington4----------------1---3---
2811=Lesley TURNERFR Sisters4--------------------1-21
2811=Liam BALDIERIMRomsey4--------------------4---
2811=Linda SHERWINFNew Forest4---------------4--------
2811=Lindsey FROUDFNew Forest4--------------------4---
2811=Lisa FHITHYANFLordshill4------------------4-----
2811=Lisa-Louise JENKINSFHedge End4--------------------4---
2811=Liz CAREYFR Sisters4---------------4--------
2811=Liz CLARKEFHedge End4-------------------2-11-
2811=Liz McCORMICKFRomsey4-----4------------------
2811=Liz PIRRIEFR Sisters4-12-1-------------------
2811=Lorraine BROADHURSTFEastleigh4---------------4--------
2811=Lorraine PRIORFR Sisters4-----------2--11--------
2811=Louisa ABBOTFStubbington4------------------4-----
2811=Louise HILLIER-WHEELFR Sisters4---------------------31-
2811=Lucy ELLIOTFWinchester4------------------4-----
2811=Lucy HARTLANDFWinchester4---------------------4--
2811=Lyn KENDALFNew Forest4----------4-------------
2811=Lynne ALLANFHardley4-----4------------------
Runner 3001-3020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Lynne HARTWELLFR Sisters4-13---------------------
2811=M HOLMESMHardley4---4--------------------
2811=Malcolm GUMBRELLMWinchester4--------------112-------
2811=Malcolm SMITHMEastleigh4--------13--------------
2811=Maria OINNFR Sisters4-------------------112--
2811=Marian GARRETTFR Sisters4------------------4-----
2811=Marie ARYMARFNew Forest4-----------------13-----
2811=Marie DUREFR Sisters4--------------------31--
2811=Marie MACDONALDFStubbington4-------------------31---
2811=Marie PRETTYMANFSoton RC4-------------4----------
2811=Marijke LOTRIETFLordshill4-----------------4------
2811=Marion HERMITAGEFTotton4------4-----------------
2811=Mark BARFOOTMEastleigh4---------3--1-----------
2811=Mark FERGUSONMHardley4----------------------4-
2811=Mark POTTLEMHedge End4--------------------2-11
2811=Mary ADAMSFRomsey4------------4-----------
2811=Matt REVIERMSoton AC4-----------------12--1--
2811=Matthew EMERYMSoton AC4------------------4-----
2811=Matthew FORDHAMMNew Forest4----------------------4-
2811=Maureen TOFTFHardley4-3-1--------------------
Runner 3021-3040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Melanie JEWITTFEastleigh4--------13--------------
2811=Michael AKIESMTotton4------------------4-----
2811=Michael PARKERMSoton AC4------------------4-----
2811=Michael SIMMSMLordshill4----------------------31
2811=Michael SMITHMLordshill4--------4---------------
2811=Michelle GAMMONFR Sisters,Totton4------------------1--12-
2811=Michelle GREENFHedge End4-------------------22---
2811=Mike BRIDGEMANMHedge End4----------------------4-
2811=Natalie COVENEYFWinchester4----------4-------------
2811=Natalie HAIGHFHardley4----------------4-------
2811=Natalie PEACEFR Sisters4---------------31-------
2811=Neal RICHARDSONMNew Forest4-------22---------------
2811=Neil PUTTOCKMSoton RC4-------------4----------
2811=Nichola MOLEFEastleigh4-----------4------------
2811=Nick ANDERSONMWinchester4------1---3-------------
2811=Nick BONDMWessex4--------------4---------
2811=Nick RAINESMNew Forest4-----------13-----------
2811=Nick WADDELLMWinchester4-------------------31---
2811=Nicky SMALLMHedge End4---------------------211
2811=Nigel GEMMILLMSoton City4-31---------------------
Runner 3041-3060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Nikki PRINGLEFR Sisters4------------------4-----
2811=Nikki WILLIAMSONFHardley4-------4----------------
2811=Ollie WHITEMStubbington4---------------11---2---
2811=Pat EMERSONFR Sisters,Team Solent4---1-12-----------------
2811=Paul BUCKLEYMSoton RC4-----1--3---------------
2811=Paul JENKINSMTeam Solent,Hardley43--1--------------------
2811=Pete BUSHELLMLordshill44-----------------------
2811=Pete STEELEMEastleigh4-------4----------------
2811=Peter COSLEYMSoton RC4-------4----------------
2811=Peter DORNANMLordshill4-----------------4------
2811=Peter KIDWELLMSoton RC44-----------------------
2811=Phil CLARKMStubbington4----------------------31
2811=Phil CLARKEMHedge End4------------------4-----
2811=Phillipa HINCHCLIFFEFTotton4---------211------------
2811=Rachael LEACHFStubbington4-------------------13---
2811=Rachael MILLSFTeam Soton4----------3-1-----------
2811=Rachel CULLENFR Sisters4--22--------------------
2811=Rachel O'SHEAFR Sisters4-------------4----------
2811=Rachel SMITHFHardley4------4-----------------
2811=Ray HOOPERMRomsey4-1-3--------------------
Runner 3061-3080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Rhiannon JONESFSoton RC4-----------4------------
2811=Richard CARTERMHardley4--4---------------------
2811=Richard EDMUNDSMStubbington4----------------3---1---
2811=Richard WORRALLMSoton RC4-------------4----------
2811=Rob BARLOWMTotton4----------------------4-
2811=Rob BURNMRomsey4----31------------------
2811=Rob ELLISMNew Forest4-------------3-1--------
2811=Rob PAGEMEastleigh4---------------4--------
2811=Robin OAKLEYMWinchester4-------------------31---
2811=Ronald COLLEMNew Forest4-------------4----------
2811=Ruth JOHNSONFEastleigh4---------22-------------
2811=Sam STONEMSoton RC4--------4---------------
2811=Sara NANCHOLASFEastleigh4------------------4-----
2811=Sarah BUTLERFHedge End4------------------2---2-
2811=Sarah GODDARDFEastleigh4------21-1--------------
2811=Sarah GREGORYFStubbington4----------------------31
2811=Sarah MERRITTFSoton AC4----------------------4-
2811=Sarah THORNFRomsey4------------4-----------
2811=Sarah WOODFRomsey4--------------------4---
2811=Shaun DAVIESMWinchester4------------4-----------
Runner 3081-3100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Shaun JARVISMTotton4-------------13---------
2811=Sian HOWELLSFSoton City4-----4------------------
2811=Simon BUTLERMRomsey413----------------------
2811=Simon HAZLITTMWinchester4----------21-1----------
2811=Simon MINARDMHedge End4---------------------13-
2811=Simon VINGOEMStubbington4-------------------4----
2811=Simone ARNOTTFHalterworth4---------------13-------
2811=Sonia ROBINSFHardley4----------------4-------
2811=Steve LAWSONMWinchester4------111-------------1-
2811=Steve PAGEMTeam Solent43-1---------------------
2811=Steve UNDERWOODMSoton RC,Soton AC4--------------2-11------
2811=Steve VEALMSoton RC44-----------------------
2811=Steve WHITEMRomsey4---31-------------------
2811=Sue HAIGFItchen4----------------------4-
2811=Sue PETERSFNew Forest4---------1---------1--2-
2811=Sue SIMISTERFStubbington4---------------3-1------
2811=Susan FRIDDFNew Forest4------------4-----------
2811=Suzie BARRIEFNew Forest4------------------4-----
2811=Tamsin ROBERTSFHardley4----------------------4-
2811=Terence EARNEYMHardley4------------------4-----
Runner 3101-3120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2811=Teresa BUCKLEYFEastleigh4-------------4----------
2811=Terry KEELINGMWessex431----------------------
2811=Thomas MOOREMTotton431----------------------
2811=Tim SHEARMANMSoton RC4-----------4------------
2811=Toby POWERMNew Forest4----------------121-----
2811=Tom MACSWAYNEMStubbington4------------------2-2---
2811=Tom PAPENBROCKMLordshill4----------------31------
2811=Tommy DAVIESMTeam Solent4------211---------------
2811=Tony HURLINMWessex4----13------------------
2811=Tracey CANTLIEFR Sisters4-----------------211----
2811=Trent HOUSEMTeam Soton4------------13----------
2811=Trish MORLEYFTotton4----------4-------------
2811=Trudy MALLINFSoton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh4--------------12-1------
2811=Vicki COOKFR Sisters4------------------21--1-
2811=Victoria BECHELEYFHedge End4---------------------4--
2811=Victoria MASONFEastleigh4----4-------------------
2811=Vince SUTHERLANDMNew Forest44-----------------------
2811=Wendy REYNOLDSFEastleigh4----4-------------------
2811=Wes LEWISMEastleigh44-----------------------
2811=Zoe BIRCHENOUGHFR Sisters4----------4-------------
Runner 3121-3140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Abdi MAHAMEDMSoton AC3--------------------21--
3121=Abi CHEESEMANFLordshill3---------------------21-
3121=Adam COURTMHardley3-------------------3----
3121=Adam JUSTICEMTeam Solent,Team Soton3---------21-------------
3121=Adam MOOREMHardley3---------------12-------
3121=Adam OMARMWinchester3---------3--------------
3121=Adrian HAUGHTONMWinchester3---------------------12-
3121=Aitken HUNTERMStubbington3------------21----------
3121=Alan DAREMTotton3---------------------3--
3121=Alan EAMESMStubbington3-------------------3----
3121=Alan HOWARTHMHardley3-----3------------------
3121=Alan MELBOURNEMTeam Solent3---3--------------------
3121=Alan RUSHTONMSoton City,Soton RC31------1----1-----------
3121=Alex DICKSMWinchester3------------------3-----
3121=Alex HAYNESFLordshill3--------------------3---
3121=Alex PALMERFTotton3----------------------21
3121=Alex RHODESMStubbington3--------------------3---
3121=Alex WHITINGMWinchester3-------------------12---
3121=Alison CALDWELLFLordshill3---------------------3--
3121=Alison LAMINGFR Sisters3--3---------------------
Runner 3141-3160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Alison MCCORMICKFStubbington3----------------------21
3121=Alison REYNOLDSFHardley3------------------3-----
3121=Allan FINCHAMMHardley3-------------3----------
3121=Amanda PINCKNEYFWinchester,Soton AC3------------------1--11-
3121=Amanda STIRLINGFHardley3--------111-------------
3121=Amy CAMPBELLFSoton RC3-------------21---------
3121=Amy MORRISFTotton3----------------3-------
3121=Amy ROCHFORDFWinchester3--------------12--------
3121=Amy WADHAMSFStubbington3---------------------3--
3121=Andrea CUTLERFNew Forest3---------------------3--
3121=Andrea SMITHFSoton RC31---2-------------------
3121=Andrew HOWESMI B M3------------3-----------
3121=Andrew THOMPSONMHardley3---3--------------------
3121=Andy BOULTONMNew Forest3--------------2-1-------
3121=Andy BRADFORDMNew Forest3------------3-----------
3121=Andy HAND-DAVISMEastleigh3----3-------------------
3121=Andy PORTERMLordshill3------------------21----
3121=Andy RICHARDSONMStubbington3---------------------3--
3121=Andy SMARTMWinchester3---------12-------------
3121=Aniek SCOREYFLordshill3-----------------3------
Runner 3161-3180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Ann JENKINSFR Sisters33-----------------------
3121=Anna SHARPFSoton AC3------------------11-1--
3121=Anne DONALDSON CarlyFSoton City3--------3---------------
3121=Ashley HUNTERMLordshill3-----------3------------
3121=Barbara BOSHIERFLordshill,Eastleigh3-----------------21-----
3121=Barry DAVISMHalterworth3-----------------1-1-1--
3121=Barry PHILLIPSMTotton3-3----------------------
3121=Becky STARKFHedge End3----------------------21
3121=Ben BALDIERIMRomsey3--------------3---------
3121=Ben CUMMINGMHedge End3-------------------21---
3121=Ben HASSELLMTeam Solent3--3---------------------
3121=Ben McMONAGLEMSoton City3-----12-----------------
3121=Ben WHETTINGSTEELMEastleigh3--------------------2-1-
3121=Ben WHITTAKERMStubbington3-----------3------------
3121=Benjamin STEWARTMItchen3---------------------3--
3121=Bettina LOTTER-JONESFNew Forest3-------------------21---
3121=Billy ISSACSMSoton City33-----------------------
3121=Bob BOWLERMWinchester3---------------2----1---
3121=Brian BAKERMNew Forest3-------------1-11-------
3121=Brian BIRKMYREMItchen3---------------------3--
Runner 3181-3200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Callum JARVISMStubbington3------------------3-----
3121=Callum MCDONALDMStubbington3--------------------1-2-
3121=Calum BYROMMI B M3----------3-------------
3121=Carla O'GRADYFEastleigh3---------------------2-1
3121=Carol MOCKETTFR Sisters321----------------------
3121=Caroline BROOKINGSFEastleigh3---------------------21-
3121=Caroline FISHERFLordshill3---------------------21-
3121=Caroline GLOVERFHardley3----12------------------
3121=Carolyn BURROWSFR Sisters3-------------3----------
3121=Catherine ALPINFLordshill3-----------------111----
3121=Catherine WAIRNFEastleigh3--------------------3---
3121=Charlie GLYNNMHardley3-----------3------------
3121=Charlotte BENNINGFTeam Soton3-----------111----------
3121=Charlotte MAISEYFStubbington3---------------------21-
3121=Chris HAMPMTeam Soton3----------3-------------
3121=Chris KELLYMTotton3-------------------3----
3121=Chris MUNROMStubbington3-----------3------------
3121=Chris PARKINFNew Forest3--12--------------------
3121=Chris POWNERMWinchester3---------------21-------
3121=Chris UNDERWOODFNew Forest3-----------------21-----
Runner 3201-3220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Christian BUERGEMWinchester3------------21----------
3121=Christine GLASSFLordshill3--------------3---------
3121=Christopher HARNEYMItchen3----------------------3-
3121=Claire BORROWDALEFStubbington3-----------1---2--------
3121=Claire BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest33-----------------------
3121=Claire CRUTTENDENFEastleigh3------------21----------
3121=Claire GARDINERFHardley3--------3---------------
3121=Claire KNOXFNew Forest3----------3-------------
3121=Claire LOADESFSoton RC3---------3--------------
3121=Claire NICHOLSFSoton AC3---------------3--------
3121=Claire SHIELLFLordshill3----------------3-------
3121=Claire THORNEFTeam Solent3-------21---------------
3121=Claire TILLYERFTotton3------------------12----
3121=Clare GOLDINGFR Sisters3-------1---11-----------
3121=Clare GORDONFTeam Solent33-----------------------
3121=Clio O'SULLIVANFLordshill3---------------------12-
3121=D NICHOLSMTotton33-----------------------
3121=Dan ANGELL-COLLINSMHedge End3------------------1---11
3121=Dan BECKERMI B M3------3-----------------
3121=Daniel CUNNINGTONMWinchester3---------------------21-
Runner 3221-3240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Daniel FORDMSoton RC3---------2---1----------
3121=Daniel O'BOYLEMStubbington3-------------------3----
3121=Danny WILKSMWinchester3----------------3-------
3121=Darren JEROMEMHardley3----2---1---------------
3121=Darryl CLARKEMTotton3--------------------3---
3121=Dave CAFFYNMNew Forest33-----------------------
3121=Dave LOPEZMNew Forest3------------------21----
3121=David BOOTHMHardley3----------3-------------
3121=David HODKISSMNew Forest3-------------21---------
3121=David HOLLANDMLordshill33-----------------------
3121=David RAGGMNew Forest3-----------------11-1---
3121=Dawn BAKERFEastleigh3-----------3------------
3121=Debbie MADEIRAFStubbington3----------------------3-
3121=Dee LIBERTYFNew Forest3-------------3----------
3121=Denise DRODGEFNew Forest321----------------------
3121=Diane RICE ADAMSFHedge End3--------------------3---
3121=Donna MEACHEMFWinchester3--------3---------------
3121=Donne CASWELLFStubbington3----------------------3-
3121=Duncan PAGEMEastleigh3----1--2----------------
3121=Duncan WIGHTMANMWinchester3--------12--------------
Runner 3241-3260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Ed WHITEMStubbington3---------------21-------
3121=Edd BIDDLEMI B M3------2-1---------------
3121=Edmund TEEMSoton RC3----2--1----------------
3121=Elaine FLATHERFSoton RC31-1--------1------------
3121=Elaine GOODFSoton RC3--------------3---------
3121=Elaine GOODEFSoton AC3---------------3--------
3121=Elaine LOPEZFNew Forest3-------------------1-2--
3121=Elaine TAYLORFNew Forest3------3-----------------
3121=Eleanor COULTHARDFLordshill3----------------------3-
3121=Ellie CRANEFStubbington3-----------------3------
3121=Emily DINEENFTotton3-----------------21-----
3121=Emily GORDONFRomsey3----------------------3-
3121=Emily PONDFLordshill3---------------------12-
3121=Emma BARLOWFR Sisters3---------------3--------
3121=Emma BARRYFHedge End3--------------------3---
3121=Emma BOURNEFLordshill3------------------3-----
3121=Emma CLARKFR Sisters3----------3-------------
3121=Emma LAMBERTFR Sisters3---------------------12-
3121=Fabrizio DELIBERALIMWinchester3-------------------3----
3121=Farah HIBBERDFTotton3-------------------12---
Runner 3261-3280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Felix JAFFEMSoton RC,Soton AC3--------------21--------
3121=Fiona BURTFTotton3---------------3--------
3121=Fiona GEALFHedge End3--------------------12--
3121=Fiona LYNSKEYFNew Forest3-------------------3----
3121=Frank BANNANMNew Forest3----------------------3-
3121=Frank LONGMNew Forest32-1---------------------
3121=Fraser WATSONMSoton City33-----------------------
3121=G REILLYMTotton33-----------------------
3121=Gabriel CONNOLLYMHardley3-3----------------------
3121=Gail HARRISONFHardley3------------1-11--------
3121=Gail LYNFORDFNew Forest3----------------------3-
3121=Garry ROBSONMSoton RC3------------3-----------
3121=Gary HEDGESMHardley3-------2----1-----------
3121=Gary SANDFORDMNew Forest3-----1-1--1-------------
3121=Gemma ROWLANDSFTotton3--------------3---------
3121=Geoff ARNELLMHardley3----------------3-------
3121=Georgina GAIRFHardley3------------3-----------
3121=Gilbert YEATESMStubbington3------------3-----------
3121=Gill ROBERTSFTotton3---------3--------------
3121=Glenda SPONDERFTeam Solent3----3-------------------
Runner 3281-3300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Glynis SPONDERFTeam Solent3---3--------------------
3121=Glynn EVANSMSoton RC3----3-------------------
3121=Glynn SILLENCEMSoton RC3----3-------------------
3121=Gordon REIDMStubbington3-----------2-1----------
3121=Grace BULGERFNew Forest33-----------------------
3121=Graeme STRINGERMHardley3-------------------21---
3121=Graham COTTRELLMSoton RC3------------3-----------
3121=Greg BENSONMStubbington3----------------------21
3121=Greg ROWEMStubbington3----------------------21
3121=Guy LUSHMWinchester3---------12-------------
3121=Hannah WALLINGTONFEastleigh3-----------2-1----------
3121=Heather HARVEYFHardley3---3--------------------
3121=Helen ALLENBYFR Sisters3--3---------------------
3121=Helen BORRETTFHedge End3---------------------2-1
3121=Helen LIVINGSTONFStubbington3----------------------3-
3121=Helen LOUNDLEYFWinchester3---------12-------------
3121=Helen MCGILLFI B M3----3-------------------
3121=Helen OLIVERFAlresford,Winchester3---2--------------1-----
3121=Henry HARRISMNew Forest3--------------------111-
3121=Hilary MISSELBROOKFStubbington3----------------------21
Runner 3301-3320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Hilary WALKERFR Sisters3-111--------------------
3121=Hollie SMITHFStubbington3-------------------111--
3121=Holly STOCKWELLFStubbington3-------------------3----
3121=Huw DAVIESMHardley3----------------------3-
3121=Ian LOADESMSoton RC3---------3--------------
3121=Ian STOTTMSoton AC3----------------3-------
3121=Idris OWENMRomsey3---------------3--------
3121=Ignnacio RODRIGUEZMEastleigh3-------------------3----
3121=Isaac ANDREWSMHedge End3----------------------21
3121=Isla HENDERSONFHedge End3--------------------2--1
3121=J DIAMONDFHardley3---3--------------------
3121=J GARDINERMTotton33-----------------------
3121=Jaccqui BRUCEFEastleigh3-----------2-1----------
3121=Jack CUMMINGSMNew Forest3-------------21---------
3121=Jackie CHENGFR Sisters3---------------3--------
3121=Jackie HUTCHINGSFR Sisters3----------------21------
3121=Jade DAVIESFWinchester3--------3---------------
3121=James FANNINGMLordshill3----------------------3-
3121=James KERRMNew Forest3---------------------3--
3121=James KINLEYMHedge End3--------------------21--
Runner 3321-3340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=James MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3-------
3121=Jamie NOBLE-LEWISMTotton3-------------------3----
3121=Jan BRAYFItchen3---------------------21-
3121=Jane MANTHORPEFWinchester3-----3------------------
3121=Janet BLAKEFTotton3--------------3---------
3121=Jasmine NEWBERRYFEastleigh3--------------------3---
3121=Jason BARKESMSoton AC3---------------3--------
3121=Jean McHUGHFR Sisters3--3---------------------
3121=Jeanette CRITCHELLFTotton33-----------------------
3121=Jeff COXMLordshill3-----------------3------
3121=Jenna TURNERFR Sisters3---------------------3--
3121=Jessica GILLFNew Forest3-------------------3----
3121=Jessica JONESFNew Forest3---------------3--------
3121=Jill TEWFEastleigh3------21----------------
3121=Jim CLUNEMSoton City311---1------------------
3121=Jimmy PAGEMEastleigh3-21---------------------
3121=Jo CULPINFR Sisters3-------------------21---
3121=Jo ROBINSONFNew Forest3-------------21---------
3121=Jo VOKESFEastleigh3------12----------------
3121=Joan MOXONFR Sisters3-21---------------------
Runner 3341-3360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Joanne DOUGLASFEastleigh3-------------------12---
3121=Joe ATKINSONMHardley3-------------------3----
3121=John CHARLESMTeam Soton3-------------12---------
3121=John EYRESMHardley3----------3-------------
3121=John GRANTMItchen3---------------------12-
3121=John LEBBETTMHardley33-----------------------
3121=John LEGGMLordshill33-----------------------
3121=John POLLARDMNew Forest32--1--------------------
3121=John SALTMStubbington3------------------3-----
3121=John WITHYMSoton RC33-----------------------
3121=Jon DAVEYMHedge End3---------------------3--
3121=Jon GRIMESMSoton AC3---------------1-2------
3121=Jordi MONSOMNew Forest3--------------2---1-----
3121=Josh MILLIGANMLordshill3---------------------3--
3121=Julian HAMBLINMWinchester3---------------------12-
3121=Julie BANNISTERFEastleigh3------------------3-----
3121=Julie SETONFNew Forest3---------------3--------
3121=Julie TILLETFTeam Solent33-----------------------
3121=Kaarinia MAYFStubbington3-------------------3----
3121=Karen DENHAMFHardley3---------------------2-1
Runner 3361-3380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Karen GLENDINNINGFR Sisters3-----------------3------
3121=Karen MAYCEYFHardley3---------1--2-----------
3121=Karen SURTEESFSoton City3-----3------------------
3121=Karen WEEKESFTeam Solent3-----3------------------
3121=Karl MATHEWSMHardley3-----3------------------
3121=Karl SKELTONMSoton RC3-------------3----------
3121=Kate ALDOMFStubbington3----------------3-------
3121=Kate CHARLESWORTHFI B M3-----3------------------
3121=Kate LIDDONFTotton3----------------2--1----
3121=Kate PARKINFNew Forest3-------3----------------
3121=Katherine ANTENEYFLordshill3------------------3-----
3121=Katherine BARBOURFR Sisters3----------------------21
3121=Katherine JONESFWinchester3-----------1--11--------
3121=Katherine SMARTFLordshill3------------------3-----
3121=Katie FRAMPTONFTotton3---------------------3--
3121=Katie MURTONFEastleigh3-------21---------------
3121=Katie WALDRONFLordshill3--------------------3---
3121=Keith BIBBYMWessex3--------3---------------
3121=Keith DAVIESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh3-------11-------1-------
3121=Keith MORRISMRomsey3----------------------21
Runner 3381-3400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Kelly GREIGFHedge End3---------------------12-
3121=Kelly HURLFTotton3--------------3---------
3121=Kelly WOODFLordshill3--------------------3---
3121=Kerry BROWNFHedge End3---------------------3--
3121=Kevin BARTONMHedge End3----------------------3-
3121=Kevin OSBORNEMRomsey3--3---------------------
3121=Kevin SCULLIONMStubbington3--------------------12--
3121=Kirsty JOISCEFTotton3--------------------3---
3121=Kirsty WARE LANEFLordshill3--------------------3---
3121=Laoise MAGENNISFStubbington3------------------3-----
3121=Laoise TOALFStubbington3-------------------3----
3121=Laura PORTERFHardley3--------------21--------
3121=Laura VINEFNew Forest3-----------3------------
3121=Laure VAN DEN BROECKFLordshill3--------------------3---
3121=Lauren HOLMESFNew Forest3-------------------1--2-
3121=Laurie LARRIVEMNew Forest31-2---------------------
3121=Leathen HANLONMTotton3--------------3---------
3121=Lee CARVERMEastleigh3-------------12---------
3121=Lee OXLEYMTotton3----------------------3-
3121=Lesley LEAVESLEYFSoton City3----2-1-----------------
Runner 3401-3420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Lesley LEAVESLYFSoton RC3--------3---------------
3121=Linda DOWELLFHardley3-------------------21---
3121=Lindsey BOWERSFItchen3----------------------3-
3121=Lisa MILLERFR Sisters3---21-------------------
3121=Lisa MILTONFItchen3----------------------3-
3121=Liz MILESFStubbington3--------------------3---
3121=Lloyd DICKSONMWinchester3--------------------3---
3121=Lorna BANDAFItchen3---------------------12-
3121=Lorraine SAULTFEastleigh3-----------12-----------
3121=Lorrie DAWSONFNew Forest3--------------3---------
3121=Lottie SIMMONSFWinchester3-----12-----------------
3121=Louise AVORYFHardley3---11----1--------------
3121=Louise DRAYTONFEastleigh3---------------1--1-1---
3121=Louise NOAKESFEastleigh3---------3--------------
3121=Luke BURNETTMLordshill3--------------------3---
3121=Luke GRIFFINMTotton3---------3--------------
3121=Lydia BROWNINGFSoton AC,Eastleigh3---------------2-----1--
3121=Lydia BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest3-11------1--------------
3121=Lydia HANDYFNew Forest3----------1--11---------
3121=Lyn HARTWELLFR Sisters3---3--------------------
Runner 3421-3440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Lynn Da SOUZAFR Sisters33-----------------------
3121=Madeleine HENNESSEYFR Sisters33-----------------------
3121=Maggie CHALMERSFR Sisters3---------------------12-
3121=Malcolm MARTINMTeam Solent3---3--------------------
3121=Mandy HARDINGFSoton RC3-------3----------------
3121=Mandy JONESFTotton3---------------------21-
3121=Maraget RICHARDSFR Sisters33-----------------------
3121=Maria HARTLEY-OINNFR Sisters3---------------------3--
3121=Marian OATSFNew Forest3-----3------------------
3121=Marilyn MILESFEastleigh3----------------------21
3121=Mark BABINGTONMEastleigh3---------------------3--
3121=Mark FOLLANDMStubbington3-------------21---------
3121=Mark FRETWELLMHedge End3---------------------21-
3121=Mark HAYTERMEastleigh3-----------------21-----
3121=Mark LYMANMWinchester3-----2-----------1------
3121=Mark TEWMSoton RC3-11-----1---------------
3121=Marnie SEYMOURFHardley3--------------3---------
3121=Martin BENNINGMSoton RC3------------3-----------
3121=Martin GOFFMWessex3------3-----------------
3121=Martin PALMERMNew Forest3------3-----------------
Runner 3441-3460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Martin RUTHERFORDMTotton3-------------3----------
3121=Martin STOCKLEYMEastleigh3----------------------21
3121=Mary SILLEYFR Sisters3-------------------3----
3121=Matt DOREMAlresford3--3---------------------
3121=Matt HOAREMWessex3--------------3---------
3121=Matt KINGMWinchester3----------3-------------
3121=Matt TURNERMWinchester3-------3----------------
3121=Matthew BROADMHardley3---------2-1------------
3121=Matthew LOVESEYMLordshill3----------------------21
3121=Max ANDREWSMHedge End3----------------------3-
3121=Megan DRAPERFLordshill3-----------------12-----
3121=Megan HALLFStubbington3--------------21--------
3121=Melanie BIGGSFLordshill3-----------3------------
3121=Melvin VAYLEMWinchester3--------------21--------
3121=Michael OLIVERMWinchester3-----------------111----
3121=Michele BROWNEFHardley3-----------2--1---------
3121=Mike ASHTONMSoton City312----------------------
3121=Mike BOURKEMHedge End3----------------------21
3121=Mike JAMESMHardley3---------------3--------
3121=Mike RIDLEYMTeam Solent3-----3------------------
Runner 3461-3480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Mike SAYWELLMSoton City3--3---------------------
3121=Mike TANNERMHalterworth3---------------12-------
3121=Mike WELLBYMEastleigh33-----------------------
3121=Natalie GREENFHardley3--------------------1-2-
3121=Natalie OATESFNew Forest3-------------21---------
3121=Natasha FORCERFLordshill3-----------3------------
3121=Neal BONNERMLordshill3--------3---------------
3121=Neal COLEMANMSoton RC3----------21------------
3121=Neil BARKERMWinchester3-------------111--------
3121=Neil HARVEYMNew Forest3----------------3-------
3121=Nick BOWLERMEastleigh3---------3--------------
3121=Nick CLARKMNew Forest312----------------------
3121=Nick CROSBYMSoton RC3------------3-----------
3121=Nick LINDSEYMEastleigh3------------------3-----
3121=Nick RICHARDSONMI B M3------3-----------------
3121=Nicki ADAMSFHardley3---------------3--------
3121=Nicky FREEMANFLordshill3--------------------3---
3121=Nicky POPEFR Sisters3------------3-----------
3121=Nicky PUGHFLordshill3----------------------3-
3121=Nicola MUSSONFHardley3----------3-------------
Runner 3481-3500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Nigel PEASLEYMHardley31--1-----1--------------
3121=Nina GILESFR Sisters3-----------------3------
3121=Noel CHARLTONMStubbington3-----------111----------
3121=Noel WATERSONMNew Forest3--3---------------------
3121=Olga COSTA-MUNOZFLordshill3-------------------3----
3121=Oli WILLIAMSMTeam Soton3----------3-------------
3121=Owain JONESMTeam Solent3---------3--------------
3121=Pam HIBBERDFNew Forest3-----21-----------------
3121=Pat HAYESMSoton RC3----21------------------
3121=Patrick BUTLERMHardley3----------------21------
3121=Patrick COOPERMLordshill3---------------------12-
3121=Patrick JAMESMHardley3----------------------21
3121=Paul BACKHOUSEMEastleigh3-------------------1-11-
3121=Paul BENNETMWessex3--------------2-1-------
3121=Paul HAMPSONMWinchester3------3-----------------
3121=Paul SHAVEMItchen3----------------------3-
3121=Paul STROUDMHardley32---1-------------------
3121=Paul WILLINGMRomsey3---3--------------------
3121=Paula EARLEYFHardley33-----------------------
3121=Pauline RAFFERTYFI B M3----------3-------------
Runner 3501-3520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Penny RAWLINSFR Sisters3---------------3--------
3121=Pete HAWKINSMTeam Solent3--111-------------------
3121=Pete STREETMStubbington3--------------3---------
3121=Pete WILKSMSoton RC3--------------3---------
3121=Peter HAIGMHalterworth3-----------------21-----
3121=Peter HAYTERMTotton3------------------3-----
3121=Peter IDEMRomsey3-------------2-1--------
3121=Phil CORRINGHAMMHardley3----3-------------------
3121=Phil RUDDMHardley3----------------------3-
3121=Rachel FOLLETTFStubbington3---------------------12-
3121=Rachel RYANFR Sisters3---------3--------------
3121=Rachel WHITTAKERFStubbington3-----------3------------
3121=Raymond MASTERSMRomsey3--------------3---------
3121=Rebecca BROWNFLordshill3-----------------12-----
3121=Rhian COXFLordshill3--------------------2-1-
3121=Rhiannon SHEPHERDFSoton AC3---------------2-1------
3121=Richard NICHOLLSMWinchester3---------------21-------
3121=Rick FORDMNew Forest3----------------3-------
3121=Rob WEBBMRomsey3---------------------3--
3121=Robin STACEYMItchen3----------------------3-
Runner 3521-3540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Ruth DELACAOURFHardley3-----3------------------
3121=Ryan ANDREWSMEastleigh3-----------------111----
3121=S MATTHEWSFR Sisters3-----3------------------
3121=Sabina MURPHYFRomsey3---------3--------------
3121=Sally WALTERSFHedge End3------------------3-----
3121=Sam APLINFEastleigh3-----------------21-----
3121=Samantha SMITHFHardley3--------------12--------
3121=Samuel GEARSMNew Forest3--------------------3---
3121=Sara SPOLTONFEastleigh3------------------3-----
3121=Sarah DIXONFTotton3--------------3---------
3121=Sarah FIELDFEastleigh3-----------3------------
3121=Sarah INNESFEastleigh3--------1-11------------
3121=Sarah PERKINSFEastleigh3--3---------------------
3121=Sarah PHILLIPSFTotton3-------12---------------
3121=Sarah SMITHFStubbington3-------------------3----
3121=Sasha MUCCIFSoton City3--------3---------------
3121=Sean JONESMWinchester3--------------12--------
3121=Sean MILLERMSoton AC3---------------------3--
3121=Sharon RANDELLFEastleigh3-3----------------------
3121=Sharon SINGERFI B M3----------3-------------
Runner 3541-3560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Sharon STEWARTFItchen3---------------------3--
3121=Shawn TEWMSoton RC33-----------------------
3121=Sheila MACNABFEastleigh3----------3-------------
3121=Simon COOKEMWinchester3-------------------3----
3121=Simon HOAREMWessex3--------1-----2---------
3121=Simon LEIGHMAlresford3--3---------------------
3121=Simon LYNCHMEastleigh3---------------3--------
3121=Simon MARTINMHardley3------------------111---
3121=Sonny VANJARAMHardley3---------3--------------
3121=Sophie BOOTFSoton City,Soton RC3-----1--2---------------
3121=Stephanie HARDCASTLEFHardley33-----------------------
3121=Stephen GOBLEMTotton3-----3------------------
3121=Stephen MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3-------
3121=Steve HOPKINSMEastleigh3--21--------------------
3121=Steve MAYMEastleigh3-------------------3----
3121=Steven LOPEZMNew Forest3--------------3---------
3121=Steven THOMASMHedge End3-------------------3----
3121=Stuart ANDERSONMRomsey3--3---------------------
3121=Stuart BONEWELLMTotton3-21---------------------
3121=Stuart HICKSMSoton RC,Soton AC3-------------1-11-------
Runner 3561-3580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Stuart MACNAMARAMStubbington3-------------------21---
3121=Sue CHESHIREFR Sisters3-------3----------------
3121=Sue DEARFEastleigh33-----------------------
3121=Sue SYLVESTERFWinchester3---------------3--------
3121=Susan MASSEYFHardley3----------------------3-
3121=Susan RICKETTSFTeam Solent33-----------------------
3121=Susie TOWARDFLordshill3----------3-------------
3121=Sylvia DIECKMANNFR Sisters3--------------3---------
3121=Tara DOLANFHardley3----3-------------------
3121=Terry FRENCHMStubbington3-------------21---------
3121=Thibault BERTHIONMLordshill3---------3--------------
3121=Thom HOBBSMSoton AC3----------------3-------
3121=Tilya BAILEYFNew Forest3---3--------------------
3121=Tim McKAYMWessex3-----------3------------
3121=Tim SANDSMStubbington3------------21----------
3121=Tim STEELEMHedge End3--------------------1-11
3121=Tim WRIGHTMTeam Solent3--------12--------------
3121=Tina CHANTREYFStubbington3----------------------3-
3121=Tina WILDINGFHardley32----1------------------
3121=Toby EVANSMStubbington3----------------------21
Runner 3581-3600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=Tom CRAGGSMWinchester3---------------------3--
3121=Tom LANEMEastleigh3----------------3-------
3121=Tom POOLEYMEastleigh3---21-------------------
3121=Tom STEPHENSONMEastleigh3----------------------3-
3121=Toni DICKSON-RUSSELLFTotton3-----------------21-----
3121=Tony STRICKLANDMHardley3-----------------21-----
3121=Tor DUFFINMStubbington3------------1------1--1-
3121=Tracey NIGHTINGALEFTotton3------------3-----------
3121=Tracy BUCHANFStubbington3-----------------3------
3121=Vanessa LOWEFAlresford3---3--------------------
3121=Victoria STOODLEYFWinchester3---------------3--------
3121=Vini LANDERFR Sisters3-3----------------------
3121=Vivian MILLSFNew Forest3--------3---------------
3121=Vivien DRAKEFNew Forest321----------------------
3121=Wayne EWENSMStubbington3----------------3-------
3121=Wayne SETONMNew Forest3---------------3--------
3121=Wendy MITCHELLFSoton RC,R Sisters3-2-----------1----------
3121=Wesley JONESMHardley,Stubbington3-----11-------------1---
3121=Will BURTMTotton3-----2-1----------------
3121=William O'BRIENMHardley3--------------3---------
Runner 3601-3620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3121=William SIMSMHalterworth3----------------3-------
3121=Willow KEMPFWinchester3--------12--------------
3603=A MOOREMEastleigh2-2----------------------
3603=Aaron CHALKMTeam Solent2------2-----------------
3603=Adam IRVINEMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3603=Adrian DAWESMLordshill2------2-----------------
3603=Adrian WEBBMEastleigh2--------------2---------
3603=Adrian YOUNGMLordshill2------------------2-----
3603=Aiden LENNANMLordshill2--------------------2---
3603=Alan GILBERTMSoton RC2----2-------------------
3603=Alan SPENCERMLordshill22-----------------------
3603=Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALFStubbington2--------------------2---
3603=Alex ALDENMWinchester2------2-----------------
3603=Alex BEATONMLordshill2----------------------2-
3603=Alex SAVAGEFTotton2--------1--1------------
3603=Alex SPINKFR Sisters2---------------------11-
3603=Alison CROSSFTotton2--------------2---------
3603=Alison EDWARDSFSoton RC2----2-------------------
3603=Alison SNELGARFHedge End2-------------------1-1--
3603=Alison TIMMINSFTeam Solent2---1---1----------------
Runner 3621-3640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Amanda JARVISFNew Forest2-----11-----------------
3603=Amanda JONESFStubbington2-------------11---------
3603=Amanda LEESFHalterworth2----------------2-------
3603=Amy BOULTONFNew Forest2---------------2--------
3603=Amy WALLACEFLordshill2-----------------2------
3603=Andi HEMPELLMSoton RC22-----------------------
3603=Andrea DYDEFHardley2--------------2---------
3603=Andrea HEARNFI B M2---2--------------------
3603=Andrew CROCKERMLordshill2---------2--------------
3603=Andrew MCCLUNEMHardley2----------------2-------
3603=Andrew PERRIAMMTotton2--------------------2---
3603=Andrew SKAILESMSoton City2-2----------------------
3603=Andy GREENLEAFMI B M2---2--------------------
3603=Andy MARINERMSoton City2-2----------------------
3603=Andy RHODESMTotton2-2----------------------
3603=Angela OTTAWAYFEastleigh2------------------2-----
3603=Angela WINNARDFR Sisters2---------11-------------
3603=Angie GRAYFLordshill2--------------------2---
3603=Angie STUCKEYFRomsey2-----2------------------
3603=Anita CADORFLordshill2-------------------2----
Runner 3641-3660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Anita CLARKEFTotton2------------------2-----
3603=Ann BARTHOLOMEWFHalterworth2---------------2--------
3603=Ann SPELMANFTotton2----------------2-------
3603=Ann THOMASFR Sisters,Hedge End2-----------------11-----
3603=Ann WEBBERFTeam Solent22-----------------------
3603=Anna DUFFFHedge End2---------------------2--
3603=Anna SQUIRESFHardley2-------------2----------
3603=Anne HOWELLFR Sisters2--------------11--------
3603=Anne-Marie COTTONFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3603=Anneke LUCASSENFR Sisters2-----------2------------
3603=Annie O'TOOLEFEastleigh2-1----------------1-----
3603=Annyetta WIGGINSFNew Forest2------------------2-----
3603=Antonia WEEKSFTotton,Soton RC2----1----1--------------
3603=April BARFIELDFTotton2---------------------2--
3603=Barbara JAMESFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3603=Baz BARRYMWessex2------2-----------------
3603=Becky MAGUIREFR Sisters2-------------11---------
3603=Becky YEOFStubbington2---------------2--------
3603=Belinda MOOREFHedge End2---------------------2--
3603=Beverley JONESFR Sisters22-----------------------
Runner 3661-3680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Bill DAVISMLordshill22-----------------------
3603=Bob BLACKMOREMStubbington2-------------------2----
3603=Bob JACKSONMNew Forest2--------------------11--
3603=Bob LOWNDESMNew Forest2------------------2-----
3603=Bob WITTMTotton2----11------------------
3603=Bonny DONNARUMMAFEastleigh2-------------2----------
3603=Brenda GANNAWAYFNew Forest2--------2---------------
3603=Brendan SHEEHANMEastleigh2--2---------------------
3603=Brian HOWARDMSoton City,Soton AC2------1--------1--------
3603=C PARKINSONMTotton22-----------------------
3603=Callum O'DRISCOLLMTotton2----------------------2-
3603=Carl SHIRLEYMEastleigh2-----------------2------
3603=Caroline GAMBLEFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3603=Caroline WILTONFTotton2--------------1--1------
3603=Carolyn HOWSONFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3603=Cathryn PASCOEFNew Forest2-------2----------------
3603=Charles FREEMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3603=Cheryl DONNELLANFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3603=Chloe ELLIOTTFLordshill2--------------------2---
3603=Chris ABBEYMRomsey2------2-----------------
Runner 3681-3700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Chris APLINMNew Forest2---------------------2--
3603=Chris FOLLIOTTMSoton AC2----------------2-------
3603=Chris FURNELLMStubbington2------------1-1---------
3603=Chris GANNAWAYMNew Forest22-----------------------
3603=Chris GOODWINMHardley2------2-----------------
3603=Chris LANEMRomsey2---1-----1--------------
3603=Chris MURRILSMEastleigh2----------2-------------
3603=Chris WIMBOURNEMHedge End2---------------------2--
3603=Christine BENNINGFTeam Soton2------------2-----------
3603=Christopher BALLMLordshill2-------------------2----
3603=Christopher HALLMStubbington2---------------------1-1
3603=Cilla BRIMMERFEastleigh2--2---------------------
3603=Clair ARMSTRONGFNew Forest2-----2------------------
3603=Clair ROSSFTotton2---2--------------------
3603=Claire DAVIDSONFStubbington2---------------------2--
3603=Claire DAYFR Sisters2---------------2--------
3603=Claire FORBESFSoton RC2----------2-------------
3603=Claire HIGGINSFR Sisters2-----------------11-----
3603=Claire SLANEYFSoton RC2----------2-------------
3603=Clare DEVITTFR Sisters2------------11----------
Runner 3701-3720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Clare MCKUSKERFItchen2----------------------2-
3603=Clare MONTGOMERYFHardley2-------2----------------
3603=Clare WALLINGTONFTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3603=Clemmie ANDERSONFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3603=Clemmie MCATEERFSoton AC2----------------2-------
3603=Clive BROWNMSoton RC2----2-------------------
3603=Colleen BUTLERFLordshill,R Sisters2----------1-1-----------
3603=Conner MORTONMNew Forest2--------------2---------
3603=Craig HARRISMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3603=D JACKSONFR Sisters2-----2------------------
3603=Dagmear STOLLBERGFR Sisters2------1----1------------
3603=Dana ABRAHAMFSoton RC,Soton AC2--------------11--------
3603=Daniel CALLUSMHardley2----2-------------------
3603=Danielle KEMPFStubbington2--------------------2---
3603=Danielle WARDFHedge End2----------------------2-
3603=Darren COOPERMItchen2----------------------2-
3603=Dave ANDREWSMEastleigh22-----------------------
3603=Dave GILLMWinchester2-------------------11---
3603=Dave JENKINSONMLordshill2---11-------------------
3603=Dave JOHNSTONMLordshill2-----------------2------
Runner 3721-3740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Dave RICHARDSMStubbington2-----------------2------
3603=Dave RODWAYMNew Forest2----------------------2-
3603=Dave SHERBURNMEastleigh2-2----------------------
3603=David BIBBYMRomsey2-----------2------------
3603=David BRETTMItchen2---------------------11-
3603=David BROOMMNew Forest2-----2------------------
3603=David CAFFYNMNew Forest2---2--------------------
3603=David COULLMHardley2----------1-1-----------
3603=David COUSINSMTeam Soton2-----------11-----------
3603=David EMERYMEastleigh2--------------------2---
3603=David FOLANMItchen2---------------------2--
3603=David FOWLERMHedge End2-------------------11---
3603=David KNAPMANMWinchester2-------------11---------
3603=David RODGERSMNew Forest2-11---------------------
3603=David WHITEMTeam Solent2-11---------------------
3603=Debbie FOSTERFNew Forest2------2-----------------
3603=Debbie RENYARDFHardley2---2--------------------
3603=Demetrius ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC211----------------------
3603=Derek WEBBERMTeam Solent22-----------------------
3603=Derrick HILLMEastleigh22-----------------------
Runner 3741-3760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Devan DAYMHardley2-------2----------------
3603=Donna RANSONFR Sisters2-----------1-1----------
3603=Doreen SCHWALBEFTotton2-----------2------------
3603=Duncan BRINDLEYMNew Forest2----------2-------------
3603=Duncan WALLINGMRomsey2-------------------2----
3603=Ed BRADYMSoton RC2---------11-------------
3603=Ed LAWRENSONMWinchester2-------------2----------
3603=Elaine ARMSTRONGFRomsey2-----------------2------
3603=Elaine BONDFRomsey2--------------------11--
3603=Eleanor WILDEFHalterworth2----------------2-------
3603=Elizabeth DELLERFRomsey2---------2--------------
3603=Elly JOYCEFStubbington2-------------2----------
3603=Emily AKERMANFItchen2----------------------2-
3603=Emily MORRISFEastleigh2---------------------11-
3603=Emma BLAKEFR Sisters2--------------------11--
3603=Emma ELLYNFR Sisters2----------1--1----------
3603=Emma GORWOODFWinchester2---------------------2--
3603=Emma HICKMANFR Sisters2-------------------2----
3603=Emma RENOUFFTeam Soton2----------11------------
3603=Ena CONWAYFR Sisters211----------------------
Runner 3761-3780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Eric HOLTMTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3603=Eric PETERSONMLordshill2-----------2------------
3603=Eric WARNEMEastleigh22-----------------------
3603=Ernie CHAMBERSMWinchester2--------2---------------
3603=Euranis NEILEFNew Forest2------------2-----------
3603=Florence GARLANDFHalterworth2-----------------1-1----
3603=Freya LAWRENCEFSoton RC2--------11--------------
3603=Freya OWENFNew Forest2--------------------2---
3603=G HARDMANMHardley211----------------------
3603=Gabriel ELLENBERGMLordshill2---------------------11-
3603=Gary BROWNMHalterworth2-------------------11---
3603=Gary MACEYMTeam Solent22-----------------------
3603=Gary RUSSELLMSoton RC2-2----------------------
3603=Gavin RENNIEMStubbington2---------------------2--
3603=Gemma BURGESSFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3603=Gemma GUBBINSFEastleigh2----------------------2-
3603=Gemma HARRISFLordshill2--------------------2---
3603=Gemma KNIGHTFR Sisters2-----------------2------
3603=Gemma MARSHALLFLordshill2------------------2-----
3603=George HAMSMLordshill2-----------------2------
Runner 3781-3800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=George HINESMHardley2------2-----------------
3603=George MCCALLUMMWinchester2------------------2-----
3603=George WHITEWICKMSoton AC2----------------2-------
3603=Georgia MILLERFNew Forest2----------------2-------
3603=Georgina CAPLENFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3603=Gerry O'BRIENMWinchester2-------------------2----
3603=Gill THOMASFEastleigh2-----------------1-1----
3603=Gina MCGEEFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3603=Grace HAWKERFHardley2---------------------2--
3603=Graham CATONMTotton2-----------------2------
3603=Graham LOWNDESMWinchester2-----2------------------
3603=Graham SINCLAIRMEastleigh2--------11--------------
3603=Guy BROWNMHardley2-----------------2------
3603=Hamish MACLEANMWessex2-----11-----------------
3603=Hannah EVANSFTeam Solent2-2----------------------
3603=Hannah RANSOMEFEastleigh2--------------------2---
3603=Hannah STORMFNew Forest2----------------------2-
3603=Harriett GRIFFITHSFLordshill2----------------------2-
3603=Hazel PRATTFTotton2-----------2------------
3603=Heinrik STEINBRECHERMTeam Solent2---2--------------------
Runner 3801-3820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Helen CARTERFWinchester2-----2------------------
3603=Helen COUNDLEYFWinchester2-----------2------------
3603=Helen CROWEFLordshill2---------------------2--
3603=Helen HOBBSFHedge End2-------------------1-1--
3603=Helen HOGANFWinchester,Eastleigh2-----1---1--------------
3603=Helen LOFTotton2------------11----------
3603=Howard CORKELLMNew Forest2--2---------------------
3603=Ian MARRITTMEastleigh2----------------------2-
3603=Ian RUSHBYMEastleigh2-------2----------------
3603=Ian WINKWORTHMRomsey2----------------------11
3603=Imogen EMMETTFWinchester2-----------------1----1-
3603=Ingrid EXLEYFStubbington2-------------2----------
3603=Irene MORENO MILLANFLordshill2--------------------2---
3603=Isabel COCHRANEFEastleigh2-----------11-----------
3603=Ivan WHITHEADMNew Forest2------------2-----------
3603=J HILLFR Sisters2-----2------------------
3603=J McCLARENMWessex22-----------------------
3603=Jack BOLTONMWinchester2---------2--------------
3603=Jack HARRISMStubbington2-------------------2----
3603=Jack WALLACEMStubbington2----------------------2-
Runner 3821-3840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Jackee WILLIAMSFNew Forest2-----------2------------
3603=Jackie HOLGATEFTotton2-------------2----------
3603=Jackie LLOYDFEastleigh22-----------------------
3603=Jacquie McCARTHYFR Sisters2---------2--------------
3603=Jade BOWLINGFWinchester2---------------11-------
3603=Jake BRADLEYMSoton AC2-----------------2------
3603=James BISHOPMNew Forest2---------------2--------
3603=James DAJLIDMEastleigh2------2-----------------
3603=James HALLMStubbington2-------------2----------
3603=Jamie RITCHIEMTotton2------------------11----
3603=Jane DOLAN TaraFHardley2--2---------------------
3603=Jane FISHERFTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3603=Jane LEIGHFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3603=Jane NICHOLLSFLordshill2-------------2----------
3603=Jane PICKETTFNew Forest2----------2-------------
3603=Jane WINDERAMFNew Forest2-----------------1--1---
3603=Jay POOLEMEastleigh2---------2--------------
3603=Jayne TAYLORFTotton2--------------1-1-------
3603=Jeannette PARKERFHalterworth2---------------11-------
3603=Jenny BRAMLEYFR Sisters2----------------------2-
Runner 3841-3860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Jenny KELSENFNew Forest22-----------------------
3603=Jenny RICHMONDFSoton RC2------1-1---------------
3603=Jerome BORDRYMHedge End2----------------------2-
3603=Jessica KINGFSoton RC2--------2---------------
3603=Jim BATHOMAlresford2--2---------------------
3603=Jim FURNELLMHardley2-----------------2------
3603=Jim WAREHANDMLordshill2--2---------------------
3603=Jo BOWLESFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3603=Jo COLPINFR Sisters2-----------2------------
3603=Jo HALEYFTotton2---------------------2--
3603=Jo HOUSEFLordshill2---------------------11-
3603=Jo JOHNSONFSoton RC2-----------2------------
3603=Jo KERRFR Sisters2-----------------2------
3603=Jo MORLEYFEastleigh2------------------1--1--
3603=Jo SPENCERFR Sisters2--------------2---------
3603=Jo SYRETTFEastleigh2--------------------2---
3603=Jo WARDFNew Forest2-------------2----------
3603=Joanna CADMANFWinchester2-------11---------------
3603=Joe FORDERFEastleigh2--------------2---------
3603=John BRADLEYMSoton RC2-------2----------------
Runner 3861-3880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=John BRAINESMHardley2-2----------------------
3603=John CLARKMLordshill2------2-----------------
3603=John FRANCISMLordshill2---11-------------------
3603=John VANNMHardley2-2----------------------
3603=John WATTSMEastleigh2-----------2------------
3603=Jon EVANSMLordshill2--------------------2---
3603=Jonathan FALLOWFIELDMTeam Solent2---------2--------------
3603=Jonathan HARRINGTONMStubbington2----------------------2-
3603=Josh REYNOLDSMLordshill2------------------2-----
3603=Josh WILCOXMTeam Soton2----------2-------------
3603=Josie ROEFStubbington2--------------------2---
3603=Juan BLANCOMSoton RC2---------2--------------
3603=Judit LESZKOUICHFEastleigh2---------------11-------
3603=Julia DAWKINSFHedge End2-------------------2----
3603=Julia SHAWFRomsey2--2---------------------
3603=Julia SMITHFNew Forest2--1-1-------------------
3603=Julie JONESFNew Forest2--------2---------------
3603=Julie WEBBERLEYFR Sisters2--2---------------------
3603=June EVANSFHardley22-----------------------
3603=Justin OLLEYMLordshill2-------------------11---
Runner 3881-3900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Justine PONDFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3603=Karen DIMENTFNew Forest2-2----------------------
3603=Karen EDWARDSFWinchester2----------2-------------
3603=Karen MILLARFR Sisters2----------11------------
3603=Karen REGANFEastleigh2---------2--------------
3603=Karen ROBERTSFNew Forest2--------2---------------
3603=Kate O'REGANFWinchester2-----------2------------
3603=Kate TEMPLEFLordshill2---------------------2--
3603=Katharine JONESFWinchester2--------2---------------
3603=Katherine BURDETTFStubbington2---------------------2--
3603=Katherine PEASLEYFHardley,Stubbington2-------1---1------------
3603=Kathryn WADEFR Sisters2-------------------2----
3603=Kathy BURTFHardley2----------2-------------
3603=Katie COLLARDFHardley2--------------------2---
3603=Katie STEANFStubbington2--------------------2---
3603=Kayleigh WILESFEastleigh2---------------------2--
3603=Keith DAVISMTeam Solent2------2-----------------
3603=Keith FLACKMWinchester2----------------------2-
3603=Keith TIMMSMHardley22-----------------------
3603=Keith WATSONMTotton2--2---------------------
Runner 3901-3920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Ken GRISTMEastleigh2--------------------2---
3603=Ken HARVEYMNew Forest2-----------2------------
3603=Kern HAMERMSoton RC22-----------------------
3603=Kerry ALLENFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3603=Kerry EVANSFR Sisters2---------------2--------
3603=Kerry HENNESSEYFTotton2--------------2---------
3603=Kevin MILLERMNew Forest2--------2---------------
3603=Kevin TOALMStubbington2-------------------2----
3603=Kieran O'SULLIVANMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3603=Kim SEXTONFHardley2---11-------------------
3603=Kim SIMMONDSFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3603=Kim TURNNIDGEFNew Forest2----------------2-------
3603=Kim WARNERFTotton2--------2---------------
3603=Kirsty MARTINFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3603=Kirsty RICKMANFLordshill2---------------------2--
3603=Krista SCHEBESCHFTotton2--------------2---------
3603=Laura BENDONIFR Sisters2----------11------------
3603=Laura WRENFHedge End2-------------------2----
3603=Laurel DIBBENFR Sisters2--------------------2---
3603=Lauren BLOODFR Sisters2---------------------2--
Runner 3921-3940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Lauren JOHNSONFHardley2-----------1---------1--
3603=Lauren MITCHELLFHedge End2-------------------2----
3603=Laurence GEORGINFR Sisters2---------------2--------
3603=Lee VICKMTotton2-----------------2------
3603=Leen HEEMSKERKMHardley2--------------2---------
3603=Linda CONNORFHardley2---1---1----------------
3603=Linda COOPERFHedge End2---------------------2--
3603=Linda HARRISONFHardley2----1---1---------------
3603=Linda HODGSONFR Sisters2-------1-1--------------
3603=Linda REIDFHardley2-------------2----------
3603=Lindsay MIELLFTotton2-------------------2----
3603=Lisa HEADFR Sisters2--2---------------------
3603=Liz FLETCHERFLordshill2--------2---------------
3603=Liz MASSONFHedge End2--------------------2---
3603=Liz POWERFNew Forest2----------------1-1-----
3603=Lloyd TOBINMNew Forest2--------------2---------
3603=Lorraine BARNETTFR Sisters2-----------2------------
3603=Lorraine PROCTORFR Sisters2---2--------------------
3603=Louisa WARWICKFWinchester2--------------11--------
3603=Louise ABBOTFEastleigh2--2---------------------
Runner 3941-3960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Louise CANTELLIFR Sisters22-----------------------
3603=Louise CRAIGFLordshill2------------------2-----
3603=Louise DAMONFWinchester2-----------2------------
3603=Louise GIFFARDFR Sisters2------------------2-----
3603=Louise GRETTONFHedge End2---------------------2--
3603=Louise LARKUMFHedge End2--------------------1--1
3603=Louise MILWARD-LAWSONFHedge End2----------------------11
3603=Louise ROOKEFSoton RC2---------2--------------
3603=Louise TARRANTFNew Forest2--------2---------------
3603=Luke STONEMHardley2-----2------------------
3603=Lydia GOULDFWessex2--11--------------------
3603=Lyndsey ADAMSONFStubbington2---------------------2--
3603=Lynne WHARANFHardley22-----------------------
3603=Madeleine CLARKEFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3603=Mahamed MAHAMEDMSoton AC2--------------------11--
3603=Malcolm STEELMTotton2-2----------------------
3603=Mandy JOHNSONFR Sisters2-------1-----1----------
3603=Mandy LANCASTERFHedge End2-------------------11---
3603=Maria BRUCEFLordshill22-----------------------
3603=Maria BUNCEFLordshill2-----1---1--------------
Runner 3961-3980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Maria OWENFR Sisters2--------------------2---
3603=Marian SPEAKMANFHalterworth2------------------11----
3603=Marie BRETTFItchen2---------------------2--
3603=Mark ECKELSMLordshill2--2---------------------
3603=Mark HINDRYMStubbington2------------11----------
3603=Mark HOUSTONMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3603=Mark POLINGHORNEMEastleigh2-----------------2------
3603=Mark WALTONMWessex2----11------------------
3603=Mark WILLIAMSMTotton2-------------2----------
3603=Martin ELSTONMHardley2------1------1----------
3603=Martin GALEMHedge End2-------------------2----
3603=Martin JONESMTotton2------2-----------------
3603=Martin NICOLMTeam Solent22-----------------------
3603=Martyn BELLWOODMTotton2--------------------2---
3603=Martyn POOREMStubbington2----------------------11
3603=Matt HOPKINSONMHardley2-------------2----------
3603=Matt KURTONMWinchester2----------------------2-
3603=Matt MCLOUGHLINMSoton RC2------------2-----------
3603=Matt NORTHOVERMTotton2----------------------11
3603=Matthew PILLINGERMHardley2-----------------2------
Runner 3981-4000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Max MAXWELLMHedge End2----------------------11
3603=May GLOVER-GUNNFLordshill2------------------2-----
3603=Mel DANCERFR Sisters2---------------11-------
3603=Melanie LEWISFI B M2---2--------------------
3603=Melissa DOHERTYFLordshill2------------------2-----
3603=Melodie STANLEYFRomsey2----2-------------------
3603=Michael ELLIOTTMRomsey2-2----------------------
3603=Michael HARRISMHardley2-----2------------------
3603=Michael MCMAHONMLordshill2----------------------2-
3603=Michael ROWEMSoton RC2---2--------------------
3603=Michael SNOWDONMEastleigh2--------------------1-1-
3603=Michaela MORELLIFWinchester2--------------------11--
3603=Michelle NEARSFLordshill2----------------------2-
3603=Michelle WHITMARSHFHedge End2--------------------2---
3603=Mike BARROWMSoton RC2-----------2------------
3603=Mike BURGESSMNew Forest2--2---------------------
3603=Mike HOUGHTONMWessex2-----------2------------
3603=Mike LITTLERMEastleigh2-----------2------------
3603=Miranda EASONFTotton2----------------11------
3603=Naomi CRANEFStubbington2---------------2--------
Runner 4001-4020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Natasha ELMESFHedge End2--------------------1-1-
3603=Navi MUDHERMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3603=Neil BOULTERMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3603=Neil HESLOPMHedge End2------------------2-----
3603=Neil PAYNEMRomsey2-----------1-1----------
3603=Neil RICHMONDMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3603=Nicholas MOOREMHardley2------------11----------
3603=Nick AUSTONMLordshill2-----------2------------
3603=Nick BROWNINGMWessex2-----2------------------
3603=Nick MACREADYMHardley2----2-------------------
3603=Nick MORTMEastleigh2------------------11----
3603=Nick SIOHANMEastleigh2-----------2------------
3603=Nick SURTEESMSoton City2-----2------------------
3603=Nick WESTMLordshill2--------2---------------
3603=Nicky CHURCHFEastleigh22-----------------------
3603=Nicola MORRISHFR Sisters2------------------2-----
3603=Nicola ROGERSFLordshill2----------------------2-
3603=Nigel GEMMELLMHardley2------------2-----------
3603=Nigel GEMMILMSoton City22-----------------------
3603=Nigel SHAWMNew Forest2----------------2-------
Runner 4021-4040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Nina THOMPSONFR Sisters2----------------2-------
3603=Olaf MATHARMWinchester2---------------------2--
3603=Oliver HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley2-------1---1------------
3603=Olivia BURNEFWinchester2---------------2--------
3603=Oscar ANGLIMMHardley2--------------------1-1-
3603=Owen HINDMEastleigh2-----------------11-----
3603=Pam HATTFR Sisters2----------------------11
3603=Pam HIBBARDFNew Forest2---11-------------------
3603=Pat RODGERSFTeam Solent2-----2------------------
3603=Patrick CONNORSMItchen2----------------------2-
3603=Patrick McCULLOGHMWinchester2--------11--------------
3603=Patrick WALTERSMNew Forest2------------------2-----
3603=Paul ETHERIDGEMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3603=Paul HIBBERDMTotton2--------------------2---
3603=Paul HOPKINSMLordshill2--------------------2---
3603=Paul LEWSEYMSoton RC2-2----------------------
3603=Paul MARCHESEMEastleigh2----------2-------------
3603=Paul MORGANMNew Forest2--------------2---------
3603=Paul MORRISMRomsey2---2--------------------
3603=Paul SIDHUMHedge End2---------------------11-
Runner 4041-4060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Paul WOOLFORDMStubbington2-------------------2----
3603=Paula JOHNSTONFHedge End2-------------------2----
3603=Paula LANEFWinchester2----2-------------------
3603=Pauline HERDFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3603=Pauline NICHOLSONFHedge End2--------------------2---
3603=Penny FRYFHardley2----------2-------------
3603=Pete CURTISMWinchester2----------------------2-
3603=Peter HARTMSoton AC2----------------2-------
3603=Peter ROBBINSMEastleigh2----------------------2-
3603=Peter WARRENMLordshill2-----------------2------
3603=Phil HAZELLMWessex2-2----------------------
3603=Phillip MANLEYMWinchester2----2-------------------
3603=Pip CASSFORDFLordshill2---------------2--------
3603=Rachael MARSTONFTotton2-------2----------------
3603=Rachel BUTLERFSoton City22-----------------------
3603=Rachel FLANDERSFHedge End2----------------------2-
3603=Rachel PELLATTFLordshill2-------------------2----
3603=Rakhee JETHWAFNew Forest2------------------2-----
3603=Raymond CLARIDGEMHardley2------11----------------
3603=Rebecca MAILEFR Sisters2----------2-------------
Runner 4061-4080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Rhiannon NICHOLSONFLordshill2-----------------2------
3603=Richard BALDWINMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3603=Richard CROSSMRomsey2----------------------2-
3603=Richard DAYMTeam Solent2---------2--------------
3603=Richard DREWMTeam Solent2---------2--------------
3603=Richard EDGERTONMLordshill2---2--------------------
3603=Richard LEWISMNew Forest2---------------------2--
3603=Richard LONGDENMHardley2--------------2---------
3603=Richard PARRMWinchester2--------2---------------
3603=Richard REIDMEastleigh22-----------------------
3603=Richard SHINGLETON-SMITHMWinchester2---------------------2--
3603=Richard SKILBECKMWinchester2-----------------2------
3603=Richard WOODLINGMNew Forest2---------------------1-1
3603=Richie DENTONMWessex2----------2-------------
3603=Rob LAVENDERMI B M2-----2------------------
3603=Rob NEILMTeam Solent2--2---------------------
3603=Rob NICHOLLSMTotton2--------------2---------
3603=Rob PECKMHedge End2----------------------2-
3603=Robert GORSTMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3603=Robert SHEARERMRomsey2-2----------------------
Runner 4081-4100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Robin MURSELLMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3603=Rod CAMPBELLMHardley2------2-----------------
3603=Rod CLARKMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3603=Rod HARNETTMNew Forest2--------------------2---
3603=Roger GALEMHardley2---11-------------------
3603=Roger JENKINSONMNew Forest2-2----------------------
3603=Romayne HUNTERFR Sisters2----------------2-------
3603=Ronel BEUKMANFStubbington2----------------1-1-----
3603=Rose NANDFSoton RC2-----2------------------
3603=Rose RAYNERFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3603=Roz BRAWNFSoton RC2------------2-----------
3603=Russell OSBORNEMTeam Soton2--------------2---------
3603=Russell WYNNMNew Forest2---------------------11-
3603=S EVANSFWinchester2-----2------------------
3603=Sabrina GREGORYFWinchester2-------2----------------
3603=Sally EASTONFWinchester2------------------2-----
3603=Sally KIRKFHardley2----------------------2-
3603=Sally TURNERFHedge End2-------------------11---
3603=Sally YOUNGFWessex2-2----------------------
3603=Sam BENTLEYMHardley2-------------2----------
Runner 4101-4120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Sam RADFORDFR Sisters2------------------11----
3603=Samantha CRANEFEastleigh2---------11-------------
3603=Sanjay JOGAIMHalterworth2----------------2-------
3603=Sarah AIRDRIEFLordshill2--------------------11--
3603=Sarah DAVENPORTFEastleigh2---------2--------------
3603=Sarah DAVISFLordshill2--------------------11--
3603=Sarah EDWARDSFWinchester2----------2-------------
3603=Sarah NORTHCOTTFStubbington2----------------------11
3603=Sarah ROBSONFWinchester2-----------------2------
3603=Sarah SAUNDERSFEastleigh2--------2---------------
3603=Sarah TAYLERFStubbington2----------------2-------
3603=Sarah TAYLORFEastleigh2--------------------2---
3603=Sarah WINGROVEFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3603=Saul DUCKMWinchester2--------------------2---
3603=Scott CLEEMI B M2----------2-------------
3603=Scott EDGINGTONMTotton,Itchen2----------------1----1--
3603=Scott JEWELLMHardley2------------------2-----
3603=Scott SHAWMStubbington2----------------------2-
3603=Sebastian DESMOULINSMHedge End2-------------------2----
3603=Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSMItchen2---------------------11-
Runner 4121-4140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Sheila DRAKEFEastleigh2-----------2------------
3603=Sheila MCNABFEastleigh2-----------2------------
3603=Simon DYDEMHardley2--------------2---------
3603=Simon HARRISONMSoton RC2-------------2----------
3603=Simon MOTTRAMMEastleigh2------------------2-----
3603=Simon SMARTMWinchester2------------2-----------
3603=Simone STUCKEYFEastleigh2----------2-------------
3603=Siri FROGSTADFR Sisters2------------------2-----
3603=Sofia STROMMERFLordshill2---------------------11-
3603=Sonia MALEK-MEDINAFTeam Solent2----2-------------------
3603=Sophia DE MARIAFSoton RC2-------2----------------
3603=Spencer HAYSOMMTeam Soton,Hardley2-----------1---------1--
3603=Stacey PANOZZOFR Sisters2---------------2--------
3603=Stafford SAVAGEMHardley2-------------2----------
3603=Stephanie RICKSONFR Sisters,Totton2-------1---1------------
3603=Stephen ALEXANDERMHedge End2---------------------11-
3603=Steve ALTMANMSoton RC2---2--------------------
3603=Steve CLUETTMWinchester2----------------------11
3603=Steve COAKERMSoton RC2------------2-----------
3603=Steve CROSSLEYMEastleigh2-------------------1--1-
Runner 4141-4160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Steve ELLISMStubbington2-------------------11---
3603=Steve FINNISMNew Forest2------------------2-----
3603=Steve GIBBMTotton2---------------------2--
3603=Steve JOICEYMTotton2----------2-------------
3603=Steve PRAGNELLMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3603=Steve RICHMONDMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3603=Steve SMITHMSoton RC22-----------------------
3603=Steve WELLBYMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3603=Stewart WARDMHardley2----------------2-------
3603=Stuart MCCALLUMMWinchester2----------------1-1-----
3603=Stuart POOREMSoton RC2-----2------------------
3603=Sue HINESFEastleigh2-----------------11-----
3603=Sue HODGKISSFNew Forest2------------------11----
3603=Susie HOAREFSoton RC2-------------2----------
3603=Suzanna JUDDFNew Forest2--------------------2---
3603=Sylvia DIECKMANFR Sisters2-------------2----------
3603=Teddy HOWELLMNew Forest2---------------2--------
3603=Teri PRAGNELLFLordshill2------------------2-----
3603=Terry NICHOLLSMLordshill2-------------2----------
3603=Terry SHEARSMITHMHardley2--------11--------------
Runner 4161-4180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Theresa CLARKFLordshill2------------------1-1---
3603=Theresa JURDICFEastleigh2----------------------2-
3603=Thomas VIEMRomsey2-------------------2----
3603=Tim CASSFORDMLordshill2---------------2--------
3603=Tim EVANSMSoton RC2----2-------------------
3603=Tim FOREMANMNew Forest2--------------------11--
3603=Tim JENKINSMWinchester2--------2---------------
3603=Tim JORDANMLordshill2-----2------------------
3603=Tim SOUTHORNMNew Forest2-2----------------------
3603=Tim WALKERMWessex2---2--------------------
3603=Tina DYER-SLADEFR Sisters2--2---------------------
3603=Tina HEYSFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3603=Toby LAMBERTMWinchester2----------------2-------
3603=Tom ARNOTTMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3603=Tom BAILEYMI B M2---------2--------------
3603=Tom CLEARYMHedge End2---------------------2--
3603=Tom LAURIEMTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3603=Tommy BROOKSMStubbington2----------------------2-
3603=Tommy O'SULLIVANMSoton RC2----------2-------------
3603=Tony DANIELSMI B M2----------2-------------
Runner 4181-4200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3603=Tony GILLARDMEastleigh2--------------------2---
3603=Tony MCGINNESMHedge End2--------------------2---
3603=Tracy COOPERFNew Forest2-------2----------------
3603=Trish CHAPPENDENFStubbington2-----------2------------
3603=Tristan CHAPMANMNew Forest2--------------------1--1
3603=Vanessa MERCERFHardley2--------2---------------
3603=Vicki CRONINFHedge End2------------------2-----
3603=Vicki DAVIESFEastleigh2----------2-------------
3603=Vicky BARTLETTFWinchester2----------2-------------
3603=Vicky LUCASFR Sisters2-------------2----------
3603=Vicky MATTISONFR Sisters2------2-----------------
3603=Wayne EWANSMStubbington2---------------2--------
3603=Wendy GEORGEFRomsey2-------------1--1-------
3603=Wendy JENKSFSoton RC2--------------2---------
3603=Wez JONESMStubbington2-------------------2----
3603=William ISAACSMHedge End2-------------------2----
3603=Yola CURSLEYFR Sisters2--2---------------------
3603=Zak MAHAMADMSoton AC2---------------------11-
3603=Zippy GRICEMStubbington2-------------2----------
3603=Zoe RAINBIRDFNew Forest2--------------------2---
Runner 4201-4220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=A BALAZSELIASMWinchester1-------1----------------
4201=A SETFORDMSoton RC11-----------------------
4201=Aaron ROBERTSMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Abbey CONNORFWinchester1---------------------1--
4201=Abbie STEELFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Abi COOKEFRomsey1-----------------------1
4201=Adam BAKERMTotton1------------------1-----
4201=Adama NEWLOVEFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4201=Agnes IMONGFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Al HALLMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Alan BOOTMSoton AC1---------------------1--
4201=Alan COOPERMLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Alan MARLOWMHardley1----------1-------------
4201=Alan WHEELERMWinchester1------1-----------------
4201=Alasdair EWINGMStubbington1-----------1------------
4201=Alberto DEFANISMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4201=Alby COVENEYFEastleigh1-1----------------------
4201=Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALLFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Alex AKHURSTMSoton AC1------------------1-----
4201=Alex BRIGHTMI B M1----------1-------------
Runner 4221-4240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Alex BYRLINSONFHardley1----------1-------------
4201=Alex CHESSUMFWinchester1---------------------1--
4201=Alex FROSTFStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Alex GOODERHAMMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Alex LEIGHTONFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Alex LIVINGSTONEMHardley1--------------------1---
4201=Alex PARENTMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Alex PILCHERMWinchester1-----------1------------
4201=Alex SHIMELLMSoton RC1-----------1------------
4201=Ali MARKSFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Alison GERRARDFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4201=Alison GREENAWAYFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Alison HEYWOODFWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Alison LAWRENCEFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Alison LONGFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4201=Alistair BROWNMWinchester1------------1-----------
4201=Alistair EWINGMRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=Amanda LAMBFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Amanda LOVELLFLordshill1-----------1------------
4201=Amanda MILESFTotton1-----------------------1
Runner 4241-4260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Amanda PRICEFEastleigh1------------------1-----
4201=Amanda RADCLIFFFHardley1----------1-------------
4201=Amey CLARKFHardley1----------1-------------
4201=Ami RUSSELLFLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Amy ASHBOLTFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4201=Amy CHAMBERSFTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4201=Amy COOPERFSoton AC1---------------1--------
4201=Amy FOXFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Amy HOLLANDFWinchester1--------1---------------
4201=Anais DELMASFTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Andrea SOMMERVILLE-HEWITTFItchen1---------------------1--
4201=Andrea WITHEYFSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Andrew BROOKESMWessex1-----------1------------
4201=Andrew COCHRANEMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4201=Andrew DUDGEONMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Andrew GORDONMItchen1----------------------1-
4201=Andrew HOSKINSMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Andrew PATTERSONMEastleigh1------------1-----------
4201=Andrew SWEENEYMSoton AC1----------------1-------
4201=Andrew WARDMItchen1----------------------1-
Runner 4261-4280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Andrew WEBSTERMTeam Solent1----1-------------------
4201=Andrew WHITEMEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Andy BATESMI B M1----------1-------------
4201=Andy COCKERELLMHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Andy CONGDONMEastleigh1--------------1---------
4201=Andy DALLYMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4201=Andy GANNAWAYMWinchester1------------------1-----
4201=Andy GREENMNew Forest1---------------1--------
4201=Andy HARRISMHardley11-----------------------
4201=Andy O'KEEFEMRomsey1-----------1------------
4201=Andy PHAROAHMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4201=Andy REVELLMLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Andy ROBERTSMHardley1---------1--------------
4201=Andy ROBYMNew Forest1---------------1--------
4201=Andy TREMANEMNew Forest1--------------1---------
4201=Andy WAINMANMLordshill1-------------1----------
4201=Angela FISHERFStubbington1-----------1------------
4201=Angela WALKERFRomsey1-----1------------------
4201=Angie CHOWANSKIFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4201=Angie FIELDFEastleigh1----------1-------------
Runner 4281-4300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Angie WITHYFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Anita MACKLEYFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4201=Ann CANEFWessex11-----------------------
4201=Ann COLLINSFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4201=Ann LE CHEMINANTFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=Ann ROWSELLFHardley11-----------------------
4201=Ann-marie ROBERTSFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4201=Anna BRUCEFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4201=Anna VOSSFWinchester1-------------------1----
4201=Anne LESBIRELFEastleigh11-----------------------
4201=Anne LYTHFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4201=Anne ROWSELLFHardley1---1--------------------
4201=Anne-Marie SKILLFRomsey1--------------------1---
4201=Annette DOOLANFR Sisters1------1-----------------
4201=Annette WEBBROWFEastleigh1---------------1--------
4201=Annie BLAKEFNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Annyetta WALKERFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Anthea SINCLAIRFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4201=Anthony IRONMONGERMLordshill1------------1-----------
4201=Anthony MCSWAYNEMStubbington1-------------------1----
Runner 4301-4320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Anthony PEELOMRomsey1-1----------------------
4201=Aoife MANSOURFSoton AC1----------------1-------
4201=Aoife MCMANUSFTotton1----------------------1-
4201=April MILLERFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4201=Aran GALLIMOREMLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=Arron LOPEZMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Ashley RANDELLMLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Audra DENNISONFWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Audrey SMITHFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4201=B HARDSMHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Barbara WESTONFEastleigh1--------------------1---
4201=Barry HARDSMHardley11-----------------------
4201=Beadriz GAREUNFStubbington1-----------------1------
4201=Becky BELLWORTHYFHalterworth1----------------1-------
4201=Becky GRISTFHalterworth1------------------1-----
4201=Becky JACQUESFLordshill1--1---------------------
4201=Becky LLEWELLYNFSoton AC1-----------------1------
4201=Becky MEPHAMFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Becky ROGERSFStubbington1----------------1-------
4201=Becky YORKEFR Sisters1----------------------1-
Runner 4321-4340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Beki MATTHEWSFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Bella RYLEFWinchester1------------------1-----
4201=Ben BREWSTERMSoton AC1---------------------1--
4201=Ben BROOMFIELDMSoton AC1------------------1-----
4201=Ben GOODCHILDMLordshill1-----1------------------
4201=Ben GRANTHAMMAlresford1---1--------------------
4201=Ben HASSLEMTeam Solent1-1----------------------
4201=Ben HEALEYMWinchester1----------------------1-
4201=Ben IVORSONMTeam Soton1------------1-----------
4201=Ben LEACHMStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Ben MCWILLIAMSMStubbington1------------------1-----
4201=Ben MOREAUMWinchester1------1-----------------
4201=Ben YOUNGMTotton1-----------1------------
4201=Besky HODGKINSONFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Beth WHITLOCKFTotton1--------------------1---
4201=Bev JONESFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4201=Beverley BROWNFHardley11-----------------------
4201=Bex SHEARYFR Sisters1-------------------1----
4201=Bill HAMMERTONMRomsey1---------------1--------
4201=Bill SHAWMNew Forest1--------------1---------
Runner 4341-4360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Blanka VARKONYIFWinchester1----------------1-------
4201=Bo ZELINSKAMI B M11-----------------------
4201=Bob COLEMNew Forest1-----1------------------
4201=Bobby PEOPLESMSoton RC1--------1---------------
4201=Bonnie JOHNSONFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Bosco KEOWNMI B M1-1----------------------
4201=Breda HOWEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Brendan RIDGEMEastleigh1------1-----------------
4201=Brian ATKINSONMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4201=Brian BARLOW-SIMPSONMSoton RC1-1----------------------
4201=Brian CARTERMWinchester1---------1--------------
4201=Brian COPELYMWinchester1--------1---------------
4201=Brian COPLEYMWessex11-----------------------
4201=Brian HUBERTMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4201=Brian RUMMARYMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4201=Bridget DENNEYFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Bronwen STEERFRomsey1-------1----------------
4201=Brooke LILLEYFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4201=Bruce AYLINGMWinchester1---------------------1--
4201=Buddy BOLEMTeam Solent1-1----------------------
Runner 4361-4380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=C BRADWELLFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4201=C MARSHFEastleigh1------1-----------------
4201=C RADFORDMWinchester1----1-------------------
4201=Caitlin LLOYDFSoton AC1------------------1-----
4201=Calum MACLEANMHardley1--------------1---------
4201=Calum UPTONMWinchester1-----------------1------
4201=Cameron NEILMTotton1----------------------1-
4201=Carl SCHAFERMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Carly SHEEDFNew Forest1------1-----------------
4201=Carmen TREMANEFNew Forest1--------------1---------
4201=Carol HINDRYFStubbington1------------1-----------
4201=Caroline BALLFEastleigh1---------------1--------
4201=Caroline CHAPMANFStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Caroline COOKFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4201=Caroline JARVISFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4201=Caroline MORANFI B M11-----------------------
4201=Caroline TURNERFTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Carolyn BICKERSTAFFFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Carolyn JONESFWessex1----1-------------------
4201=Carolyn LEWISFTotton1---------------1--------
Runner 4381-4400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Caron GAISFORDFRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=Carrie BAKERFWinchester1--------------------1---
4201=Carrie MILLERFSoton AC1-----------------1------
4201=Cath BAINBRIDGEFHardley1---------1--------------
4201=Catherine EDWARDSFSoton City1-----1------------------
4201=Catherine MARCHESEFRomsey1----1-------------------
4201=Catherine WARINFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4201=Catherine YARROWFStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Cathy ASILINFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4201=Caz ASHERFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4201=Ceri JONESFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Charlie KEENANMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Charlotte BYNGFStubbington1---------------1--------
4201=Charlotte CHIDDLEFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Charlotte MANCHESTERFLordshill1----1-------------------
4201=Charlotte PITHERFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Cheryl COUSINSFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Chris ANDREWSMI B M11-----------------------
4201=Chris ARNOLDMI B M1-1----------------------
4201=Chris BROWNEMLordshill1--1---------------------
Runner 4401-4420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Chris DORMENVALMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Chris GANAWAYMNew Forest1-1----------------------
4201=Chris LAWRENCEMSoton RC1------------1-----------
4201=Chris LOTERYMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Chris LOWRYMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Chris MOONEYMRomsey1--1---------------------
4201=Chris REESMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Chris ROWEMWinchester1--------1---------------
4201=Chris SMITHFNew Forest1-1----------------------
4201=Chris STILINGFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Chris STOCKSMRomsey1------------------1-----
4201=Chris TOMBSMEastleigh1---------1--------------
4201=Chris TOMSMNew Forest1--------1---------------
4201=Chris WHEELERMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Christian BURGEMWinchester1----------------------1-
4201=Christian WHITEMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Christina ELANDFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Christine BRADFORDFTotton11-----------------------
4201=Christine JONESFTotton1-----------1------------
4201=Christine MEDHURSTFHedge End1------------------1-----
Runner 4421-4440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Christine RUSSELFEastleigh1-----------1------------
4201=Christine SAUNDERSFRomsey1--------------1---------
4201=Christopher STOCKSMWinchester1--------------------1---
4201=Claire BARKFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Claire BROWETTFHardley1---1--------------------
4201=Claire FAIRBROTHERFStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Claire HANPSONFEastleigh1--------------------1---
4201=Claire JONESFStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Claire KNAPTONFWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Claire LIDSTONEFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4201=Claire MEADFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Claire PEALFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Claire PIKEFSoton City11-----------------------
4201=Claire POLACKFRomsey1---------1--------------
4201=Claire PRICEFSoton RC11-----------------------
4201=Claire SHERGILFStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Claire WALLINGTONFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=Claire WATERSFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Claire WOODFWinchester1-------------------1----
4201=Clare MORRISFR Sisters1---------------------1--
Runner 4441-4460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Clare O'MEARAFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Clare RICHARDSONFNew Forest1---------------------1--
4201=Claudette WADDINGTONFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4201=Claudia LUCASFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Clive STEWARTMI B M1----------1-------------
4201=Colin SAXONMEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Colin TRIGGMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Colin WRIGHTMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4201=Cornel BRINKMWinchester1-------------------1----
4201=Corrie NORTONMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Craig WOODMANMNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=D ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC1----1-------------------
4201=Dale PURDONMHardley1-----------------------1
4201=Dan CHOWNMHardley1-----------------------1
4201=Dan FRANCESHNIMEastleigh1-----------------1------
4201=Dan HUGHESMStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Dan OVERTONMHardley1-------------1----------
4201=Dan PARSONSMNew Forest1--------1---------------
4201=Daniel JACKSONMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4201=Daniele CRANSTONEFStubbington1-----------------------1
Runner 4461-4480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Daniella TURNERFNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Danielle ROSSITERFHedge End1--------------------1---
4201=Danny GREENSLADEMLordshill1----1-------------------
4201=Darrell DAVISMTotton11-----------------------
4201=Darren HORSCROFTMStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Darren STREETMEastleigh1---1--------------------
4201=Darren WILLIAMSMLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Dave BRANFOOTMSoton RC1-----------1------------
4201=Dave CALLENMHedge End1------------------1-----
4201=Dave CONRADSONMLordshill1--------1---------------
4201=Dave JENMANMSoton RC1------------1-----------
4201=Dave MOODYMStubbington1----------------1-------
4201=Dave ROBERTSMHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Dave WELLSMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4201=David BIRKBYMEastleigh1-------1----------------
4201=David BRAYMItchen1---------------------1--
4201=David BROOMEMNew Forest1------------1-----------
4201=David CROSSMEastleigh1-----------------1------
4201=David DOHERTYMStubbington1--------------1---------
4201=David HARTMHardley1---------1--------------
Runner 4481-4500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=David HUNTMSoton AC1-------------------1----
4201=David KIRKWOODMHardley1--------------1---------
4201=David KNAPTONMWinchester1------------1-----------
4201=David LIMMERMSoton RC1--------------1---------
4201=David MALLARDMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=David NORMANMHardley1----------1-------------
4201=David PETERSONMEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=David REYNOLDSMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=David RICHMHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=David ROBBINSMRomsey1-1----------------------
4201=David ROSSMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4201=David WATSONMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Dawn HEFFERNANFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4201=Dawn RODGERSFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=Dean OSTONMStubbington1-----------1------------
4201=Dean OXLEYMStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Dean POWELLMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Deanna WHITEFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Debbie ASHTHORPFEastleigh1------------------1-----
4201=Debbie ASHTHORPEFEastleigh1-------------1----------
Runner 4501-4520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Debbie BEAUCHAMPFNew Forest1----------1-------------
4201=Debbie CONLEYFSoton RC1----------1-------------
4201=Debbie HUNTERFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Debbie LAINGFHedge End1----------------------1-
4201=Debbie LEESONFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4201=Debbie MOONFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Debbie PRIESTLEYFTotton1--1---------------------
4201=Debbie RANDELLFTotton1-------------1----------
4201=Debbie WHITEFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4201=Debby DIEUMEGARDFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Debby FERREFRomsey1--------------------1---
4201=Debora RODRIGUESFWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Deborah PERRYFWinchester1----------1-------------
4201=Debs SMITHFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Dena WHITEHORNFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=Denholm ELVINMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4201=Denise HANNAMFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4201=Denise MORROWFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Denise PHILLIPSFEastleigh1----------------1-------
4201=Denise WESTFNew Forest1-1----------------------
Runner 4521-4540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Des WEBBMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Desiree LUDWIGFSoton AC1------------------1-----
4201=Diane TOUMEYFR Sisters11-----------------------
4201=Dominic ASHTONMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Dominique BECHELEYFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Donna PIKEFTotton1-----------------------1
4201=Doug BROWNMHardley1--------------1---------
4201=Drew BRIDGESMStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Duncan FARMERMSoton City1--1---------------------
4201=Dylan NEEDHAMMRomsey1-----------------------1
4201=E HOWARDFTotton1-1----------------------
4201=E KINGFEastleigh11-----------------------
4201=E LOWNDESFWinchester1----1-------------------
4201=Ed BABERMSoton AC1-----------------1------
4201=Ed BIDDLEMHardley1-----------------------1
4201=Ed BRETMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Ed LACEYMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Ed RICHARDSONMNew Forest1---------1--------------
4201=Eddie LINNIEMHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Eddie SZARYMI B M1------------1-----------
Runner 4541-4560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Eddy LINNEYMHardley1----1-------------------
4201=Edward JUDDMHardley1-----1------------------
4201=Eileen DUFFFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Elham DAVIESFTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4201=Elly MOOREFTeam Solent1---1--------------------
4201=Em MORGANMTeam Solent1-------1----------------
4201=Emile DE JONGEMSoton RC1-----1------------------
4201=Emily BROCKENFLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Emily FORANFStubbington1----------------1-------
4201=Emily HANDLEYFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Emily LITTLEFSoton RC1------------1-----------
4201=Emily STEELFSoton AC1--------------------1---
4201=Emily WALSGROVEFNew Forest1---------------1--------
4201=Emma CLAPPFRomsey1----------1-------------
4201=Emma DEWSFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4201=Emma EDMONDSFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Emma LEWISFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4201=Emma MARTINFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Emma O'BRIANFLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Emma PATCHELLFR Sisters1----------------------1-
Runner 4561-4580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Emma PICKERINGFHardley1------------1-----------
4201=Emma PORTFHardley1----------------1-------
4201=Emma REES-WILLIAMSFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4201=Emma RUSHTONFSoton City11-----------------------
4201=Emma STARKEYFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4201=Emma STEPHENSONFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Emma WARNERFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Erin MOZLEYFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4201=F NESBITT-BELLMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4201=Fay HAMONDFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4201=Fenella BARLOW-PAYFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Fiona AMOSFItchen1---------------------1--
4201=Fiona CHAMBERSFLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Fiona GODWINFLordshill11-----------------------
4201=Fiona GOODWINFLordshill1--1---------------------
4201=Fiona MOSELEYFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Fiona NEWFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Fiona POWELLFWinchester1-------------------1----
4201=Fran PATTINSONFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4201=Frank BURIQUEMRomsey1----------------1-------
Runner 4581-4600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Fred DICKENSONMWessex11-----------------------
4201=Frederique CACHEUXFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4201=G BRYANTMSoton RC1----1-------------------
4201=G FLEMINGFHardley1----1-------------------
4201=G STEWARTMTotton1---1--------------------
4201=Gabby CONNOLLYMHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Gabby COOKFLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Gabriella BIROFNew Forest1---------------1--------
4201=Gareth JONESMSoton City11-----------------------
4201=Gareth LATHAMMLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Gary CORSIMHardley1-----------1------------
4201=Gary NASHMWessex1-----1------------------
4201=Gary ROBSONMSoton City1-1----------------------
4201=Gary TRENDELLMHedge End1------------------1-----
4201=Gavin RAMPTONMHedge End1------------------1-----
4201=Gavin WESTERNMTeam Solent1-------1----------------
4201=Gemma CHASLIEFStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Gemma HENRYFStubbington1-----------1------------
4201=Gemma SHERREDFLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Gemma WARRENFLordshill1--------------------1---
Runner 4601-4620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Geoff COXMLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Geoff FORDMLordshill1--1---------------------
4201=Geoff PAYNEMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=George HARLEYMI B M11-----------------------
4201=George KINGMWinchester1---------------------1--
4201=Georgie CAPLANFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4201=Georgie FICEFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Georgie JONESFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Gerald WILLIAMSMWinchester1-------------------1----
4201=Geraldine PERRIERFStubbington1-----------1------------
4201=Gerry LOWTHERMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Gerry MERCHANTMNew Forest1-----1------------------
4201=Gill SOUTHAMFHalterworth1---------------1--------
4201=Gilly ELDRIDGEFLordshill1---------------1--------
4201=Gina FISHERFWinchester1-----------1------------
4201=Giuliana FRANZESEFHardley1-------------------1----
4201=Glen BOWYERMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Glen HASTLELOWMHardley1-----------------------1
4201=Glen WATTSMTotton1----------1-------------
4201=Glenn SCHOLESMHardley1----------1-------------
Runner 4621-4640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Gordon BUSHELLMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Grace QUALMANFWinchester1-----1------------------
4201=Grace TYRELLFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Graham COTTERELLMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Graham CROXFORDMNew Forest1----1-------------------
4201=Graham HICKSMWinchester1-----------1------------
4201=Graham PADDYMNew Forest1------1-----------------
4201=Graham PENNICKMNew Forest1----1-------------------
4201=Graham SEARMWinchester1-----------1------------
4201=Greg HINESMLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=Guy CHEESEMANMLordshill1-----1------------------
4201=Guy ROBSONMEastleigh1--------------1---------
4201=Gwen HARVEYFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=H CARTERFWinchester1----1-------------------
4201=H O'MALLEYFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4201=H SIMMONDSFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4201=Hannah BLISSFWessex1---------------------1--
4201=Hannah COCKLEFHardley1-----------------------1
4201=Hannah COOKFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Hannah PICTON-JONESFHedge End1-----------------------1
Runner 4641-4660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Hannah SMITHFStubbington1------------------1-----
4201=Hannah SPINKFTeam Soton1-------------1----------
4201=Hannah VOSSERFWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Harriet QASTFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Harriet RIDDELLFEastleigh1-----------------------1
4201=Hayley HIMBLEFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Hayley RYANFLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=Hazel ADAMSFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Hazel CHALKFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Hazel FITZGERALDFHedge End1--------------------1---
4201=Heather DAVEYFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4201=Heather DAVYFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Heather PICKVANCEFHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Heidi ADAMSFRomsey1-------1----------------
4201=Helen ALENBYFSoton RC1--1---------------------
4201=Helen CARTWRIGHTFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Helen CORSOFNew Forest1----1-------------------
4201=Helen EVANSFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Helen GARFORTHFTotton1--1---------------------
4201=Helen HOWITTFLordshill1------1-----------------
Runner 4661-4680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Helen JACKSONFWinchester1-----1------------------
4201=Helen KENNEDYFTotton1-----------------1------
4201=Helen LAMBFNew Forest1----------------------1-
4201=Helen LANGRIDGEFNew Forest1---------------1--------
4201=Helen SHARPFTotton1----------------1-------
4201=Helen TEEDFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Helen WILLIAMSFEastleigh1-----------------1------
4201=Helene DEMETRIOUFLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=Henry BATEMANMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Hilary WEALLERFHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Hillary BRANDFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Howard CLARKEMStubbington1------------------1-----
4201=Howard CORKHILLMNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Howard SEERMRomsey1-----1------------------
4201=Hugo STEELMSoton AC1--------------------1---
4201=Ian BEAUMONTMWessex1-----1------------------
4201=Ian BERRY BOWERSMWinchester1----------------------1-
4201=Ian FERGUSONMRomsey1-----1------------------
4201=Ian GUBBINSMEastleigh1---------------1--------
4201=Ian McALLIONMRomsey1--1---------------------
Runner 4681-4700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Ian NEEDHAMMWinchester1----------1-------------
4201=Ian QUIRKMWessex11-----------------------
4201=Ian TAYLORMNew Forest1-----1------------------
4201=Ignacio CASANOVAMEastleigh1-------------------1----
4201=India LEEFWinchester1------------1-----------
4201=Izzy KIDSONFSoton AC1----------------1-------
4201=J BOWIEMHardley1---------1--------------
4201=J FOEYMWessex11-----------------------
4201=J HILLIERFWinchester1----1-------------------
4201=J RAVMEastleigh1------1-----------------
4201=J TOWNENDMWinchester1----1-------------------
4201=Jack GOOZEEMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Jack MACDONALDMNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Jack WALKERMWinchester1----------------1-------
4201=Jackie HEWITTFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4201=Jackie KEMPFR Sisters1------1-----------------
4201=Jackson AINSLEYMHardley1-------------1----------
4201=Jacky FREEMANTLEFEastleigh1------------------1-----
4201=Jacob AINSLIEMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Jacob HIBBERDMSoton AC1----------------------1-
Runner 4701-4720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Jacqueline GOLDSMITHFLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Jacqui FREEMANTLEFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4201=Jacqui HEWITTFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Jahan HUNTERMLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=James AKEHURSTMHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=James BARRONMStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=James BATTLEMRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=James BROUGHTONMWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=James BRYANMWinchester1--------------------1---
4201=James CLIVEMSoton City1----1-------------------
4201=James COLEMRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=James COLLINSMTotton1--------------------1---
4201=James DOHERTYMSoton City1-----1------------------
4201=James ESPIEMWinchester1-----------------------1
4201=James ESPYMWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=James NOLANMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4201=James SHINGERMTotton1-----1------------------
4201=James WHITBREADMEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Jamie ANDERSONMHalterworth1-------------------1----
4201=Jamie BOLLERMStubbington1---------------1--------
Runner 4721-4740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Jamie SECKERMHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Jan ALLENFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Jan HILLFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4201=Jane EVERITTFHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Jane GALEFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4201=Jane SUSWAINFHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Jane THOMSONFStubbington1-----------1------------
4201=Janet WYDEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Janice COOKSLEYFNew Forest1---------1--------------
4201=Jason BRATTLEMEastleigh1---------1--------------
4201=Jayne ASBURYFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4201=Jayne BUTLERFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Jayne CAREYFEastleigh1-----------------------1
4201=Jayne GREENFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4201=Jayne SHELBOURNEFEastleigh1--------------1---------
4201=Jaz SOHAILMEastleigh1-------------------1----
4201=Jean HALLFNew Forest1---1--------------------
4201=Jean JUPEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Jen ENGLISH JONESFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Jennifer FRADGLEYFItchen1----------------------1-
Runner 4741-4760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Jennifer MASSEYFHardley1----------------------1-
4201=Jenny JONESFLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=Jenny LEWISFI B M1-1----------------------
4201=Jenny MARSTONFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Jeremy HOLINSHEADMHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Jeremy TUCKERMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Jeremy WEBBMTotton1--------1---------------
4201=Jess BENNETTFLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=Jess ELLIOTFHalterworth1------------------1-----
4201=Jess ROSAFWinchester1--------1---------------
4201=Jessica MARTINFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Jessica MARTYNFR Sisters1-------------------1----
4201=Jessica MOOREFTotton1---------------1--------
4201=Jill JONESFSoton City11-----------------------
4201=Jill LIPSCOMBEFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Jim KETTERINGHAMMNew Forest1---------------1--------
4201=Jim MUDIEMHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Jim PAGEMEastleigh1----1-------------------
4201=Jim RAPLEYMWessex1------------------1-----
4201=Jim WOODMHedge End1----------------------1-
Runner 4761-4780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Jimmy LEEMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4201=Jo BLATHERWICKFRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=Jo CLARKEFEastleigh1------------1-----------
4201=Jo COUTTS-MAYLEFI B M1------1-----------------
4201=Jo DAGENHAMFTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4201=Jo JEFFERIESFWinchester1----------------------1-
4201=Jo JEFFRIESFWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Jo JENKINGFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Jo MCQUAIDFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Jo NOYCEFWinchester1-----1------------------
4201=Jo PARRFStubbington1------------------1-----
4201=Jo ROBERTSONFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4201=Jo SUMMERTONFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4201=Jo WHITEFEastleigh1-------1----------------
4201=Joan REECEFHardley1------------1-----------
4201=Joanna CURTISFWinchester1--------------------1---
4201=Joanne THOMASFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Joe DUKESMLordshill1---------------1--------
4201=Joe GOODALLMStubbington1---------------1--------
4201=Joe PELLINGMRomsey1--------------------1---
Runner 4781-4800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Joe WATTSMLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=John BRAYMLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=John BRIANSMHardley11-----------------------
4201=John BROWNMSoton RC1------1-----------------
4201=John COMPTONMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=John CURRYMTotton1-----------------------1
4201=John HILLMHardley1----------1-------------
4201=John LEWISMNew Forest1-------1----------------
4201=John LOADERMHardley1---------1--------------
4201=John McKENZIEMHardley1-1----------------------
4201=John MIDDLEMASTMNew Forest1-----------1------------
4201=John MILNERMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=John NICHOLSONMStubbington1----------------1-------
4201=John REECEMHardley1------------1-----------
4201=John ROBINSONMWinchester1---------1--------------
4201=John ROOKERMSoton RC1------1-----------------
4201=John SHARPMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4201=John SPRYMSoton AC1-------------------1----
4201=John STEWARTMTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=John TILTMSoton AC1----------------------1-
Runner 4801-4820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=John VAMPLEWMHalterworth1----------------1-------
4201=John WARNERMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=John WEBBERMStubbington1----------------1-------
4201=Jon HENDERSONMStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Jon MILNERMNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=Jon ORPENMHardley1----------------------1-
4201=Jon QUINTMTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4201=Jon TILTMI B M1--------1---------------
4201=Jon VAMPLEWMHalterworth1---------------1--------
4201=Jonathan BURTONMLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Jonathan GARDNERMTotton1---------1--------------
4201=Jonathan STRACHENMHalterworth1-------------------1----
4201=Jonathan WRENMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4201=Jordan AINLEYMHardley1--------------1---------
4201=Jordan CHALKMStubbington1---------------1--------
4201=Joshua CROWTHERMStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Josie TEATHER-LOVEJOYFTotton1--------------------1---
4201=Joss KINGSLEYMTotton1--------1---------------
4201=Judith CAVEFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=Judith JACKSONFNew Forest1---------------------1--
Runner 4821-4840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Judith NORLEYFEastleigh1---1--------------------
4201=Judith SCOTTFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Judy ALLENFTeam Solent1--1---------------------
4201=Juha NEVALAINENMI B M1-------1----------------
4201=Julie BRENTONFNew Forest1-----------1------------
4201=Julie DEARDSFItchen1---------------------1--
4201=Julie FOLANFItchen1---------------------1--
4201=Julie HUMPHRIESFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4201=Julie JAMESFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Julie WOODMANFStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Julie YALDRENFLordshill1----1-------------------
4201=Julien CAMYMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Juliet O'KEEFEFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Juliet O'KEEFFEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Juliette WESTFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4201=June ROBERTSFEastleigh1-----------------------1
4201=June WHEELERFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4201=Justin CHILDSMNew Forest1-1----------------------
4201=Justin CRITTALLMLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Justin HANSFORDMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
Runner 4841-4860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Justin HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley1----------1-------------
4201=K LIEBLERFEastleigh11-----------------------
4201=K TALKSMWessex1----------1-------------
4201=Kalvin COLLINSMTotton1------1-----------------
4201=Kamran SUZIZADAMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4201=Karen CEENEYFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Karen DIAMONDFNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Karen DIXONFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4201=Karen KARVERFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4201=Karen MARCERFTotton1--------------------1---
4201=Karen PAVARDFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Karen WALLACEFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Karl HARVEY-SMITHMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4201=Karla BORLANDFSoton AC1----------------------1-
4201=Karon ROBERTSFNew Forest1-------1----------------
4201=Kat BONHAMFWinchester1-----------------1------
4201=Kate ALFORDFSoton RC1-----1------------------
4201=Kate BRADFORDFLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Kate POWERFSoton AC1---------------1--------
4201=Kate TOWERTONFWinchester1-------------------1----
Runner 4861-4880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Kath BUTLERFStubbington1------------1-----------
4201=Katharine THOMPSONFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Katherine BARBERFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4201=Katherine HOLMESFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Katherine OVENDENFTotton1------------------1-----
4201=Katheryn DAVIESFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Kathryn HOAREFWessex1------1-----------------
4201=Kathryn SANDERSFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4201=Kathy RENNARDSONFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Kathy SPIERFNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Katie BULLFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Katie RAWLINSONFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Katie WALLACEFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=Katy FREEFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Katy GARRETTFSoton RC1--------1---------------
4201=Kay ANDERSONFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Kay EMERYFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4201=Kay FRASERFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Keith MECKMHardley1----------1-------------
4201=Keith SEWELLMSoton City1--1---------------------
Runner 4881-4900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Kelly ANN SINGHFLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Kelly DONNARUMMAFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4201=Kelly JONESFEastleigh1--------------1---------
4201=Kent LANGRIDGEMWinchester1---------1--------------
4201=Kerri BARTONFWinchester1-------------------1----
4201=Kerri OAKLEYFWinchester1---------------------1--
4201=Kerrie MILLERFSoton AC1-----------------1------
4201=Kerry FOLGERFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Kerry GREGORYFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4201=Kerry HAYESFTotton1-------------1----------
4201=Kerry HUDSONFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4201=Kerry NELSONFStubbington1---------------1--------
4201=Kerry ROGERSFHardley1---------------1--------
4201=Kerry SAWYERFStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Kevin BEERMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Kevin BLANNMHedge End1----------------------1-
4201=Kevin SAWERSMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Kevin TILLEYMSoton City11-----------------------
4201=Kier SULLIVANMWinchester1---------------------1--
4201=Kieron FARRELLMTotton1-----------------1------
Runner 4901-4920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Kina SCOTTMTeam Solent1-----1------------------
4201=Kirsty APLINFNew Forest1---------------------1--
4201=Kirsty JENKINSFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Kirsty JONESFRomsey1-----------------------1
4201=Kirsty JOYCEFTotton1---------------------1--
4201=Klara LYNEFWinchester1-------------------1----
4201=Kurt DAVISMLordshill1------1-----------------
4201=L BROOKSFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4201=L GOULDFWessex1-1----------------------
4201=Lara BUCKFLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Lara FREEMANFTotton1------------------1-----
4201=Laura DEVINEFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Laura EVANSFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Laura FLOWERFLordshill1---------------1--------
4201=Laura KAYFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Laura MASONFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4201=Lauren BURTFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Lauren CLARKEFItchen1----------------------1-
4201=Lauren LILLYFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Lauren MUDLIARFHedge End1---------------------1--
Runner 4921-4940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Laurie KINGFTotton1----------1-------------
4201=Lawrence TALKSMWessex1---1--------------------
4201=Leah CALLAGHANFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Lee ADDISONMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Lee BUTCHERSMTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Lee GILESMStubbington1------------------1-----
4201=Lee PIERCYMNew Forest1-------------1----------
4201=Lenna DARBYFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4201=Les WRANGLEMWessex1-----1------------------
4201=Lesley PARSONSFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4201=Leslie HARRISMSoton RC1------------1-----------
4201=Leslie STONEFRomsey1-----1------------------
4201=Liam BROCKENMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Lin HELLIWELFEastleigh1--1---------------------
4201=Linda READFEastleigh1--------------1---------
4201=Linda TRANTFR Sisters1------1-----------------
4201=Linda WHEELERFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Lindsay PRATTFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Lindsey ASHDOWNFSoton RC1--------------1---------
4201=Lindsi FROUDFNew Forest1------------------1-----
Runner 4941-4960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Lisa ASHDOWNFRomsey1-----------------1------
4201=Lisa COOKFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4201=Lisa JAQUESFNew Forest1---------------------1--
4201=Lisa KULLMANFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Lisa MILLERSFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Lisa MOODIEFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Lisa MOOREFHardley1---------1--------------
4201=Lisa NORGIFLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=Lisa ROBERTSONFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4201=Liz CARDYFSoton RC1------------1-----------
4201=Liz EVERARDFNew Forest1---1--------------------
4201=Liz JAMESFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Liz LEEFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4201=Loretta BRODIEFSoton RC1--1---------------------
4201=Lorna HARTONFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4201=Lorna LAVERSFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4201=Lorna MILLERFSoton AC1----------------1-------
4201=Lorna RUSSELLFWinchester1------------1-----------
4201=Lorraine BRANSONFEastleigh11-----------------------
4201=Lottie LORDFStubbington1----------------------1-
Runner 4961-4980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Lou GROWERFEastleigh1---------------1--------
4201=Louie MUSSETTMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Louis SPENCERMI B M1--------1---------------
4201=Louisa RAIKESFR Sisters1--------------1---------
4201=Louise CASTELERFR Sisters11-----------------------
4201=Louise EMERYFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4201=Louise HALFPENNYFWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Louise HAMMERTONFRomsey1---------------1--------
4201=Louise WEBBFTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Louise WHITEMOREFHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Lucas JUTKIEWICKMTotton1-----------1------------
4201=Lucy ALLENFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4201=Lucy BAILEYFLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Lucy BAKERFTotton1------------------1-----
4201=Lucy GODWINFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4201=Lucy MAGGSFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Luis ROSASMLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=Luke BATESMTotton1----------------1-------
4201=Lynda BUCKETFHardley1----1-------------------
4201=Lynda HEPPERFNew Forest1--------1---------------
Runner 4981-5000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Lynne SAWKINSFI B M1------1-----------------
4201=Lynne SPIERSFStubbington1------------1-----------
4201=Lynsey SHARPEFTotton1------1-----------------
4201=M HAYLINGMWessex1-1----------------------
4201=M HAYTERMEastleigh1----------------1-------
4201=Madeline VOSSERFWinchester1----------------------1-
4201=Maggie HUGHESFEastleigh1----1-------------------
4201=Magnus WILMSHURSTMTeam Solent1-------1----------------
4201=Mal FIROUZMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4201=Malcolm BUTLERMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4201=Malcolm GAMBELLMWinchester1--------------1---------
4201=Malcolm QUAYLEMEastleigh11-----------------------
4201=Mandy BYRNEFEastleigh1--------1---------------
4201=Marc BARFOOTMEastleigh1------------------1-----
4201=Maria DAYFLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Maria PRITCHARDFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Maria UNDERWOODFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4201=Marian LUIDENSFNew Forest1--1---------------------
4201=Mariani WALLISFStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Marie BARNETFNew Forest1----------1-------------
Runner 5001-5020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Marie KIRKFTotton1------------------1-----
4201=Marilyn CROCKERFI B M1------1-----------------
4201=Marina TOMSETTFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Marion SHAWFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4201=Mark BEECHEYMNew Forest1----------------------1-
4201=Mark CASEMNew Forest1---------------------1--
4201=Mark COOPERMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4201=Mark CUNNINGHAMMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Mark EXWORTHYMWinchester1-------1----------------
4201=Mark GLENNIEMTeam Solent1-----1------------------
4201=Mark HUTCHINGSMRomsey1-------------1----------
4201=Mark POTHECARYMRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=Mark RAINESMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4201=Mark REEDMI B M1--1---------------------
4201=Mark WALKERMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Mark WINKWORTHMRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=Martin CAMPBELLMTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4201=Martin CROFTSMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Martin EDNEYMHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Martin GRAYMHedge End1--------------------1---
Runner 5021-5040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Martin JEFFERISSMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Martin WEDGEMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Martin WELLSTEADMRomsey1---1--------------------
4201=Martin WELSHMWinchester1----------------1-------
4201=Martina GARNHAMFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4201=Martina HOUSEMANFTotton1----------------1-------
4201=Martyn SMITHMHardley1---1--------------------
4201=Mary GILBERTFTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4201=Mary MORRISONFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4201=Mary-jane ARMISTEADFTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Mathew PIDGEONMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Matt COFFEYMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4201=Matt DUFFINMWinchester1-----------------1------
4201=Matt GROTEMWinchester1----------------------1-
4201=Matt HAMPTONMHedge End1--------------------1---
4201=Matt HEWITTMSoton RC1-----1------------------
4201=Matt HURSTMRomsey1------------1-----------
4201=Matt NEWTONMSoton RC1--------------1---------
4201=Matt PHILLIPSMSoton RC1-----------1------------
4201=Matt RISDENMHedge End1---------------------1--
Runner 5041-5060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Matt SEDGLEYMNew Forest1----------------1-------
4201=Matt SLATTERYMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4201=Matt TODDMLordshill1---------------1--------
4201=Matt WRIGHTMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Matthew BENNETTMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4201=Matthew BRIGHTMI B M1-----1------------------
4201=Matthew CARDENASMLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Matthew EVANSMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Matthew HOLDERMSoton City1-1----------------------
4201=Matthew REVIERMWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Matthew SPILLERMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Maureen DOOLANFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4201=Maureen ROSAFWinchester1-----1------------------
4201=Max CARPENTERMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4201=Max PARSONSONMI B M1--------1---------------
4201=Meg PROCTORFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=Mel HUTTON-DUNTONFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Mel LEWISFTeam Soton1------------1-----------
4201=Mel SEDDONFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Mel WILKINSFWinchester1---------------------1--
Runner 5061-5080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Melanie GOMPELSFEastleigh1----1-------------------
4201=Melanie PRIESTFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Melanie TOMSFRomsey1-----------------1------
4201=Melisa DOHERTYFLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=Melissa HUNTERFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Michael AKERSMTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Michael PILLINGMNew Forest1-----------------------1
4201=Michael REEDMTotton1-----------------------1
4201=Michael SZYMANSKIMTotton1------------1-----------
4201=Michael TANNERMSoton AC1-----------------1------
4201=Michaela KELLYFLordshill1----------------1-------
4201=Micheal COLLETTMTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=Michele ARNOLDFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Michelle DOLKEFTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Michelle EVANSFNew Forest1---------------1--------
4201=Michelle HUGHESFRomsey1---------------1--------
4201=Michelle SURTEESFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Michelle WALKERFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Mick THOMPSONMTotton1----1-------------------
4201=Mike BAINBRIDGEMStubbington1-----------------1------
Runner 5081-5100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Mike BECKETTMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4201=Mike BRENNANMStubbington1------------1-----------
4201=Mike BREWERMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4201=Mike COGHLANMStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Mike DARRACOTTMHardley1----------------1-------
4201=Mike FURLONGMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Mike JARVIEMHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Mike JENNINGSMHardley1---1--------------------
4201=Mike MATTINGLEYMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Mike McLACHLANMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4201=Mike MOODYMWessex1---1--------------------
4201=Mike PAGEMHardley1---------------------1--
4201=Mike TOWNSENDMStubbington1----------------1-------
4201=Miles RANKINEMWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Mindy VARJARAFHardley11-----------------------
4201=Mindy VINJARAFHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Minna JONES WATERSFSoton AC1----------------------1-
4201=Mitch JENNERMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Mitchell ROBSONMItchen1----------------------1-
4201=Mohamed MOHAMEDMSoton AC1------------------1-----
Runner 5101-5120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Moira SANKEYFRomsey1-----------------------1
4201=Moyna LEEFWinchester1--------------1---------
4201=N POPEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Natalie ANTKOWIAKFHardley1---------------1--------
4201=Natalie KNIGHTFNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Natalie SUMMER-ANDERSONFStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Natalie THOMASFWinchester1--------------1---------
4201=Nathan RANDALLMLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Nathan RENDELLMLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Nathon PALMERMHedge End1--------------------1---
4201=Neil ALLENMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Neil BEACHERMWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Neil BRAMLEYMHardley1---------------1--------
4201=Neil BRODERICKMTotton1---------------1--------
4201=Neil DOWTONMSoton City1-----1------------------
4201=Neil LEESMTotton1----------1-------------
4201=Neil MCINDOEMHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Neil PARKERMLordshill1-------1----------------
4201=Nia BRUSTERFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Nicci CROCKERFHalterworth1----------------------1-
Runner 5121-5140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Nichola WILLOUGHBYFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Nick BARLOWMWinchester1--------------------1---
4201=Nick CHURCHILLMTeam Solent1--1---------------------
4201=Nick CUFFMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Nick DAVIESMStubbington1------------1-----------
4201=Nick DAYMRomsey1--------------------1---
4201=Nick DOYLEMEastleigh1----1-------------------
4201=Nick HILLMI B M11-----------------------
4201=Nick HILLIERMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4201=Nick KASPERMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Nick LETCHWORTHMWinchester1------------1-----------
4201=Nick MCCULLENMLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Nick McKEEMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4201=Nick MORRISON-SMITHMTeam Soton1------------1-----------
4201=Nick PERCYMStubbington1--------------1---------
4201=Nick ROBSONMSoton RC1--1---------------------
4201=Nick STEVENSONMHardley1-------1----------------
4201=Nick WEAVINGMTotton1-------------1----------
4201=Nick WELLENDMStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Nick WOODMWinchester1---------------------1--
Runner 5141-5160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Nick WRIGHTMStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Nicki TAYLORFLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Nickie BOWENFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Nicky DOUGLASFHardley1------------------1-----
4201=Nicola BARNFIELDFLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Nicola FORDHAMFNew Forest1----------------------1-
4201=Nicola JOHNSONFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4201=Nicola PRIORFR Sisters1--------------------1---
4201=Nicola THOMASFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Nicola TOSEFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4201=Nicole DALLYFSoton AC1---------------1--------
4201=Nigel BELSHAWMWinchester1------------1-----------
4201=Nigel HEMSTEDMRomsey1-----------------------1
4201=Nigel RUDGLEYMHardley1-------------1----------
4201=Nigel SELLMLordshill1-1----------------------
4201=Nigel WOODLANDMRomsey11-----------------------
4201=Nikki GILLETTFHardley1---------1--------------
4201=Nikki PLOMERFStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Nini COGLAINOFR Sisters11-----------------------
4201=Nne MWOKIFR Sisters1---------------1--------
Runner 5161-5180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Nne NWOKEFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Odette MILLSFStubbington1-----------1------------
4201=Olive ADAMSFHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Ollie HARRISONMTotton1-----------1------------
4201=Ophelia MATTHIASFRomsey1----------------------1-
4201=Oriole HARRISONFHardley1---1--------------------
4201=Ozlem WALTONFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=P ROEMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4201=P STEELEMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4201=Pam AGARFNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Pam TALBOTFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Patrice QUEENANFLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=Paul ARTHURMLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=Paul BEASLEYMLordshill1------1-----------------
4201=Paul CHURCHILLMLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Paul COSTELLOMTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4201=Paul COXMWinchester1---------------------1--
4201=Paul CUTLERMStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Paul DAVIESMSoton RC1-1----------------------
4201=Paul DAVISMSoton RC11-----------------------
Runner 5181-5200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Paul DIEBELMLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=Paul HUCKLEMHedge End1------------------1-----
4201=Paul HUTCHINGSMHardley1---------------------1--
4201=Paul JASTRZEBSKIMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4201=Paul LINGMRomsey1---1--------------------
4201=Paul MAXWELLMSoton RC1-1----------------------
4201=Paul MUMFORDMWessex1-----------1------------
4201=Paul OAKELYMNew Forest1------------1-----------
4201=Paul TREWERNMTotton1----------1-------------
4201=Paul WALLISMNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Paul WILLISMRomsey1---------------1--------
4201=Paul WITCOMBMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4201=Pauline TATEFHardley1-----1------------------
4201=Penny CUMBERLANDFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=Pernille MORETONFTotton11-----------------------
4201=Peta PROCKTERFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4201=Pete BAKSHMRomsey1------------------1-----
4201=Pete CORNHILLMEastleigh1------------1-----------
4201=Pete ELLIOTMHalterworth1----------------1-------
4201=Pete KIERENSMAlresford1---1--------------------
Runner 5201-5220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Pete RICHARDSONMLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Pete SAMSONEMSoton City1-1----------------------
4201=Pete WICKHAMMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4201=Pete WILSONMNew Forest1-----------1------------
4201=Peter ADAMSMStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Peter AGGINDERMNew Forest1-------1----------------
4201=Peter GARDENERMTotton1--1---------------------
4201=Peter HAILWOODMStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Peter HAWKINSMTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=Peter HOOPERMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4201=Peter ROBINSONMHalterworth1-----------------1------
4201=Peter SANSOMEMSoton City11-----------------------
4201=Peter WEAVERMNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Peter WILLSONMLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Peter WILSONMNew Forest1-----------------------1
4201=Phil COXMTotton1--------1---------------
4201=Phil MAUNDERMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4201=Phil TRUCKELLMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4201=Philip EELESMHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Philip SLEATHMHardley1----------------1-------
Runner 5221-5240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Phillip JONESMRomsey1-----------1------------
4201=Phillipa BROOMFIELDFSoton AC1------------------1-----
4201=Phillipe BROSSIERMHardley1--------------1---------
4201=Pippa CHIAFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4201=Polly HICKSFNew Forest1---------------------1--
4201=Poppy TANNERFHardley1------------------1-----
4201=R SPAGAGNAMSoton RC11-----------------------
4201=Rachael BONDFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4201=Rachel FARGHERFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Rachel GILLINGHAMFRomsey1-----1------------------
4201=Rachel HAYFStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Rachel HOLMESFWinchester1-----------1------------
4201=Rachel KNOTTFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4201=Rachel SHIMELLFHalterworth1---------------1--------
4201=Ray HISCOCKMTotton1----1-------------------
4201=Ray MILTONMNew Forest1----1-------------------
4201=Rebecca BALLARDFItchen1---------------------1--
4201=Rebecca KNAPTONFWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Rebecca RICHARDSONFLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Rebecca STORERFR Sisters1-----------------------1
Runner 5241-5260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Renato VERAJMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Rene LOADESFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4201=Rhiannon PAGEFHardley1---------------------1--
4201=Richard BARKERMWessex1-----1------------------
4201=Richard BOYLEMTeam Solent1---1--------------------
4201=Richard BRIDGEMHardley1----1-------------------
4201=Richard BURROUGHSMEastleigh1--------------------1---
4201=Richard GAMBOLMNew Forest1---------1--------------
4201=Richard GOLDRINGMTeam Solent11-----------------------
4201=Richard HUTCHINGSMEastleigh1------------------1-----
4201=Richard LARGEMSoton City1---1--------------------
4201=Richard LEMONMWinchester1-------1----------------
4201=Richard MOSELEYMHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Richard PERKINSMRomsey1---------------------1--
4201=Richard POWELLMTotton1---------------------1--
4201=Richard REYNOLDSMEastleigh1--------------------1---
4201=Richard ROCHEMStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Richard SPARGOMNew Forest1------1-----------------
4201=Richard STRUDWICKMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Richard WHITTENHAMMHedge End1-------------------1----
Runner 5261-5280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Richard YOUNGMSoton City1--1---------------------
4201=Rick SCOTTMStubbington1-----------------1------
4201=Rio BROOKES-GIBBSFTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Rob ANDERSONMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Rob DEMPSTERMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Rob FIELDMEastleigh1----------1-------------
4201=Rob HARRISMHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Rob O'BRIANMNew Forest1--------------1---------
4201=Rob PHELPSMHardley1-----------1------------
4201=Rob SHERRINGTONMHalterworth1-------------------1----
4201=Rob WANSTALLMHardley1--1---------------------
4201=Rob WHITAKERMSoton AC1----------------1-------
4201=Rob WILLIAMSMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Rob WYLIEMHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Robbie BARLOWMTotton1-----------------------1
4201=Robert BENHAMMItchen1----------------------1-
4201=Robert EGGERTONMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Robert HACKETTMLordshill1--1---------------------
4201=Roberts ELMERMHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Robin BROCKISMHardley1-------------------1----
Runner 5281-5300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Robin COPSTICKMSoton RC1------1-----------------
4201=Rod FINCHMSoton RC1--------------1---------
4201=Roger BURLINSONMHardley1-----------1------------
4201=Roger MASONMNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Roger RABBITMNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Roger WATSONMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Ron HODGESMWessex1-1----------------------
4201=Ronolfo GONZALEZMLordshill1-----------------1------
4201=Rory MCCALLUMMWinchester1------------------1-----
4201=Rosey WHEELERFTeam Soton1-------------1----------
4201=Rosie BOWERMANFWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Roy HARGREAVESMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Roy HAZELGROVEMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Russel MEADMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Russell FAWNMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Russell MEDDINGSMItchen1---------------------1--
4201=Russell OSBOURNEMSoton City1-----1------------------
4201=Russell SANT-CASSIAMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4201=Ruth VASSFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Ruth WILLIAMSFLordshill1-----------------1------
Runner 5301-5320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Sacha KHAKOOFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4201=Sally ATKINSFTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Sally COOKFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4201=Sally COUPERFRomsey1-1----------------------
4201=Sally CUSTFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4201=Sally DYKEFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Sally MACEY-COMPTONFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Sally SHEEDFNew Forest1-------1----------------
4201=Sally WOODFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4201=Sam APPLETONMWinchester1----------------------1-
4201=Sam BEDFORDMStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Sam GLANVILLEMSoton City1-1----------------------
4201=Sam JOHNSTONMWinchester1--------------------1---
4201=Sam MCINDOEFHedge End1------------------1-----
4201=Sam PULLINGERFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4201=Sam RATZERMStubbington1--------------1---------
4201=Sam ROBERTSMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Sam SHEPHEARDFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4201=Samantha DUNNFHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Sandy SMITHFR Sisters1-1----------------------
Runner 5321-5340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Sandy WRIGHTFEastleigh1--------------------1---
4201=Sanna SUPPONFWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Sara JETTENFLordshill1---------------1--------
4201=Sara KENYONFHalterworth1---------------1--------
4201=Sarah BAILEYFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Sarah BAUMANNFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4201=Sarah BOWMANFStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Sarah BROWNFTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4201=Sarah CANEFWessex1------1-----------------
4201=Sarah DUNLOPFSoton City1--1---------------------
4201=Sarah FISHERFTotton1------------------1-----
4201=Sarah FORSHAWFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Sarah FRITTONFHardley1----------------------1-
4201=Sarah GARDINERFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Sarah GRANSTONEFStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Sarah JONESFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Sarah SALINFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Sari GEIRINGFLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Sari GIERINGFLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Sari GREENFLordshill1----------------------1-
Runner 5341-5360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Scott BALFOURMNew Forest1--------1---------------
4201=Scott DAWSONMItchen1----------------------1-
4201=Scott LUSHMEastleigh1------------1-----------
4201=Serena BALDWINFHedge End1--------------------1---
4201=Sev ROBERTSMStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Shane DINNINGMStubbington1------------1-----------
4201=Shane LAWRENCEMStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Sharon BAXTERFR Sisters1-------------------1----
4201=Sharon READFLordshill1------------------1-----
4201=Sharon SMITHFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4201=Shaun BEALEMStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Sheelagh EVANSFWinchester1------------------1-----
4201=Sheila EVANSFSoton RC1------1-----------------
4201=Shelley MOODIEFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Sher KENTFWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Shirley DYSGUIRIEFWinchester1---------1--------------
4201=Shirley DYSON-LAWRIEFWinchester1---------------1--------
4201=Shirley NOBLEFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4201=Shirley RUTTERFNew Forest1--1---------------------
4201=Shriram SUNDERMLordshill1--------------------1---
Runner 5361-5380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Sian BILESFNew Forest1--------------1---------
4201=Sian SUMMERSFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4201=Sian WILLIAMSFHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Simon ASPDENMSoton City1-----1------------------
4201=Simon BACONMStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Simon CAMPBELLMTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4201=Simon GODDARDMEastleigh1-------------1----------
4201=Simon HEARNDENMStubbington1------------------1-----
4201=Simon KINGMHardley1--------1---------------
4201=Simon LYNALLMSoton RC1--------------1---------
4201=Simon MAPLEMI B M1----------1-------------
4201=Simon PALMERMHardley1--------------1---------
4201=Simon PARNELLMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Simon WHITEMNew Forest1--1---------------------
4201=Simone PAULSONFWinchester1-----------------------1
4201=Simone SHEPHERDFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Simone SHEPPARDFStubbington1-----------------------1
4201=Simone SIMPSONFHedge End1--------------------1---
4201=Siobhan DODDSFSoton AC1------------------1-----
4201=Siobhan ROBSONFSoton RC1-------------1----------
Runner 5381-5400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Siobhan SHARPLESFHardley1--------------------1---
4201=Sion THOMPSONMLordshill1-----1------------------
4201=Sonia KELLYFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4201=Sophie BOXALLFI B M1----------1-------------
4201=Sophie DARLINGFSoton AC1-----------------1------
4201=Sophie DEMARIAFSoton RC1------1-----------------
4201=Stefan SAUNDERSMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Steph SINGERFTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4201=Stephanie REYNOLDSFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4201=Stephanie ROBSONFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Stephanie ROSEFLordshill1----------------------1-
4201=Stephen ELSMEREMSoton RC1-----------1------------
4201=Stephen FLETCHERMEastleigh1----------------------1-
4201=Stephen MCPHILLIPSMHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Steve ANDREWSMHardley1---------------1--------
4201=Steve FIDLERMStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Steve HARRISMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4201=Steve HERRINGMNew Forest1-----------------------1
4201=Steve JONESMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4201=Steve JONSONMHardley1-------1----------------
Runner 5401-5420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Steve LEVICKMWessex1------1-----------------
4201=Steve ROWEMTeam Solent1-1----------------------
4201=Steve SMEETHMSoton RC1-1----------------------
4201=Steve WOODMWinchester1-----1------------------
4201=Steve WYETHMHalterworth1-------------------1----
4201=Stuart BOOTHMTotton1-------------------1----
4201=Stuart FRASERMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4201=Stuart HISCOCKMStubbington1-------------------1----
4201=Stuart SHAWMHardley11-----------------------
4201=Sue ABBOTFEastleigh1-----------1------------
4201=Sue BARRETTFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4201=Sue BOOTEFEastleigh1--------------1---------
4201=Sue EDSERFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Sue EWENSFEastleigh1--------------------1---
4201=Sue GOULDINGFHardley1-----------1------------
4201=Sue HODGKINSFTotton11-----------------------
4201=Sue JEWSBERYFLordshill1--1---------------------
4201=Sue JOYWELLFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4201=Sue KINGFTotton1---------------1--------
4201=Sue MOOREFStubbington1-----------------------1
Runner 5421-5440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Sue PERRYFAlresford1----1-------------------
4201=Sue PORTERFLordshill1-------------------1----
4201=Sunny VANJARAMHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Susan BENDONFSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Susan TAYLORFNew Forest1------1-----------------
4201=Susie PEARCEFSoton RC1--------------1---------
4201=Suzanne O'GARAFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4201=Suzy MOOREFSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=T BROWNMSoton RC1----1-------------------
4201=Tabitha MCCORMICKFR Sisters1-------------------1----
4201=Tam RYANFRomsey1---------------------1--
4201=Teresa PITCHERFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4201=Terri JIVRAVFHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Terry COOKMHardley1---------1--------------
4201=Terry FINLAYMHardley1---1--------------------
4201=Terry GREENINGMTotton1-----------------------1
4201=Terry MOUTINMSoton RC11-----------------------
4201=Terry STRIDEMHardley1----------------1-------
4201=Terry WALSHMNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=Tessa KIMBERFStubbington1----------------------1-
Runner 5441-5460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Thea MILLSFSoton RC1---------1--------------
4201=Theresa BICKLEFEastleigh1---------1--------------
4201=Thomas COLLIERMSoton AC1------------------1-----
4201=Thomas MACCLEMENTSMStubbington1---------------------1--
4201=Thorston WARNEKEMTeam Solent1----1-------------------
4201=Tiernan SIMMONSMHedge End1-------------------1----
4201=Tim ANETTSMHardley1----------------------1-
4201=Tim BRITTONMNew Forest1----------1-------------
4201=Tim BROWNMI B M1------1-----------------
4201=Tina CROMPTONFTotton1-----------1------------
4201=Tina STREETFItchen1----------------------1-
4201=Tom ANDERSONMLordshill1-----1------------------
4201=Tom BRADYMRomsey1-----------------------1
4201=Tom GREENWOODMNew Forest1-----------------1------
4201=Tom HARRISMLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Tom HARTMHardley1---------1--------------
4201=Tom MELLORMStubbington1-------------1----------
4201=Toni HANCOCKFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4201=Tony ALLANMHardley11-----------------------
4201=Tony ALLENMStubbington1-----------1------------
Runner 5461-5480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Tony BENNISONMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4201=Tony HAVILLMSoton RC1------------1-----------
4201=Tony LAWMANMWessex1------1-----------------
4201=Tony LOFTUSMHardley11-----------------------
4201=Tony MUSTONMHardley1-1----------------------
4201=Tory WARDFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4201=Tovias ALEXANDERMLordshill1--------------------1---
4201=Tracey WEBSTERFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4201=Tracy CONNERFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4201=Tracy DRISCOLLFTotton1----1-------------------
4201=Tracy IDEFLordshill1-----1------------------
4201=Tracy WOOLHOUSEFItchen1---------------------1--
4201=Trevor HUDDLESTONMHardley1-----------------------1
4201=Trevor KINGMSoton City1-1----------------------
4201=Trevor ROBERTSMNew Forest11-----------------------
4201=Trevor STRIDEMTotton1------------1-----------
4201=Tricia REILLYFNew Forest1-----------------------1
4201=Ursula WINDEMUTHFNew Forest1----------1-------------
4201=V CROSSFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4201=Val DAVILFR Sisters1-------------1----------
Runner 5481-5500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Valerie STEWARTFHedge End1-----------------------1
4201=Vicki HALLFTotton1--------------1---------
4201=Vicki RHYS-JONESFRomsey1-------------1----------
4201=Vicky BANDYFLordshill1-------1----------------
4201=Vicky BRIGHTFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4201=Vicky CARCUSFTotton1--------1---------------
4201=Vicky HAMBROOKFEastleigh1-----------------------1
4201=Vicky PELLINGFRomsey1--------------------1---
4201=Vicky WOTTONFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4201=Victoria ORBAFR Sisters1--------------------1---
4201=Vikki OTWAYFHedge End1---------------------1--
4201=Virginia FRAZERFEastleigh1---1--------------------
4201=Vix KITCHERFStubbington1------------------1-----
4201=Vytas JAKIMAVICIUSMRomsey1-----------------------1
4201=Wayne COCKMANMI B M1-------1----------------
4201=Wayne JONESMLordshill1---------------------1--
4201=Wayne LEBASMLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Wendy BUTLERFEastleigh1-----------1------------
4201=Wendy HALLFStubbington1----------------------1-
4201=Wendy HOLLOWAYFStubbington1--------------------1---
Runner 5501-5520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4201=Wendy NEWTONFEastleigh1---------------1--------
4201=Wendy SHEMMELLFNew Forest1--------------1---------
4201=Will ARCHIBALDMRomsey1-------------------1----
4201=Will CARSONMWinchester1-------------1----------
4201=Will FARRMLordshill1--------------1---------
4201=Will STANLEYMRomsey1------------1-----------
4201=William BURTMAlresford1---1--------------------
4201=William DAVIESMTeam Soton1-------------1----------
4201=Yuqing CHENFLordshill1-----------------------1
4201=Yvonne COOLEYFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4201=Yvonne FISHERFStubbington1--------------------1---
4201=Yvonne PADDYFNew Forest1------1-----------------
4201=Zac CONATYMStubbington1------------1-----------
4201=Zoe CRABBFR Sisters1--------1---------------
4201=Zoe KENNEDYFR Sisters1----------------------1-
5516=Aaron ROGERMLordshill0------------------------
5516=Abby COOKEFRomsey0------------------------
5516=Andrea DIAPERFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Brenda TOPLISSFRomsey0------------------------
5516=Carley FINEFR Sisters0------------------------
Runner 5521-5540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
5516=Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Gary DONCOMMTotton0------------------------
5516=Georgie ROBERTSFNew Forest0------------------------
5516=Helen PALMERFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Hilary WHITEFLordshill0------------------------
5516=Jen ELKINSFSoton AC0------------------------
5516=Jo LABRAMFHedge End0------------------------
5516=Josh SAYERMLordshill0------------------------
5516=Karen MALLINSONFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Katie COMPOSTORIFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Katy SHAWFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Kevin FRISBYMWinchester0------------------------
5516=Kiki CLOVERFHedge End0------------------------
5516=Kirsty ROBINSFRomsey0------------------------
5516=Mel LOVERIDGEFEastleigh0------------------------
5516=Mike JOHNSONMEastleigh0------------------------
5516=Nicole KELLYFItchen0------------------------
5516=Rachel CLEETERFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Rosie UPTONFWinchester0------------------------
5516=Sarah KAYFHardley0------------------------
Runner 5541-5560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
5516=Shiny MATHEWFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Sue BASNETTFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Sue HILLFR Sisters0------------------------
5516=Theresa HAMERFItchen0------------------------
5516=Will BRYANMItchen0------------------------