RR10 RUN COUNT TABLE

Runner 1-20ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1Penny JENNINGSFRomsey2306879989888898988888999999-499
2Roy McLOUGHLINMLordshill2118998989577969756897-99989-499
3Brian RUMARYMEastleigh208-677968988899977787698899-497
4Mick ANGLIMMHardley2069798878799979667777867677-478
5Simon MASONMTotton1939879846899688779768487881-167
6Alan TULIPMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Winchester1868899879888278667778744336-568
7John MACINNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Lordshill185-269967998998875787856568-167
8Richard WIDDOPMWessex178---97989878999879993-7369--79
9Martyn WESTMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester177--8-988897499845858647899-458
10Steve CHURCHERMEastleigh1768877899897992289578481125-268
11Roger BRADLEYMLordshill1748999874589987937863266567-33-
12Malcolm RENYARDMHardley173999997777397677836-767783-24-
13Sean DRISCOLLMTotton169--6995889896985888897-676-12-
14Julia ABABFRomsey168------7788896978889939998-487
15Paul BURNAGEMLordshill,Romsey165--986586989887786776663-2-376
16Sara RHIMESFSoton City,Eastleigh159---7999868988774787898525--1-
17Mike SMITHMHardley158888877576896778767777-----251
18David BARNESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh157129777889978798--78-88668----
19Lindsay DAVISMTotton153--1878868999998999999--------
20Jan ANGLIMFHardley1529788358799989778876712-------
Runner 21-40ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
21Graham BUNGAYMLordshill,Soton RC,Totton,Winchester148-----889899987589787887-1--32
22=Colin JONESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh14598867798998929895-6-42111----
22=Steve DUNFORDMWessex1455527376987978674688844411---1
24Alan COURTMTotton,Eastleigh,Hedge End1435758547787968727773433111-119
25Pat ROGERSFSoton RC,R Sisters140778769764634---783-748986-2-4
26Geoff MILLSMHardley139989998869866938897-----------
27Peter HAWKERMWessex138---577556867376776789967-----
28Alan DONEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester,Hardley1379878785776685777861311------1
29=Derek KELLYMRomsey136---------3398988888867887-398
29=Keith ROFFMTotton136877587888879988687-----------
29=Rene PILBEAMFTotton1366889582-45423566218858548---6
32=Chris HARRISFHardley,New Forest134-4-675133267-7--6748-6977-34-
32=Kevin ROYLEMEastleigh134569977664744751-535245446-126
34=Frank LITTLERMI B M,Eastleigh133658787845786663466454316-----
34=Jane HODGEFHardley133-----1-648846765666857868-378
36Karen KEANEFRomsey1326487876-77-8-766---1-6888--86
37=Howard DOEMNew Forest12966898777779845433-3363141----
37=Jenny DAWESFLordshill129789878889878963545-11--------
37=Jeremy BARBERMHardley129-------121839969879576877-368
40Godfrey RHIMESMEastleigh128------6764756567689679776-4--
Runner 41-60ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
41=David PAGEMRomsey127-598898-7668794668553--------
41=John SIMMONDSMHardley127287668687777745512244662-----
41=Wendy COUPERFRomsey127886-1698966887---372862------
44Dorte BARKLEYFR Sisters124-67355437768-4-55--218578-387
45Jo GREENFR Sisters122--------87888888-68887677--2-
46=John LABBETTMHardley121364-757695826317633264-86-3-1
46=Sonia RUSHBYFEastleigh,Winchester121------6984448979698728831-1--
46=Steve GOODWINMWinchester121--------97537775448867597-337
49=Brian HARVEYMTotton1196698986685-7586877-----------
49=Henry SZWINTOMNew Forest119698786-25846876633474-1-----1
49=Virginia COLLINSFTotton,Lordshill119------4487-59-68779768688-2--
52=Dave HOWELLSMWessex117--------5-969713689476698-419
52=Jane MORGANFHardley117--52-7898789685633671135-----
52=Marcus LEEMStubbington117-----------88877897877268-377
55Frances STEWARTFTotton11675787556886477722861---------
56=Barry REEVESMEastleigh,Hardley1152899783818791--2-------------
56=Mike BISSONMLordshill115--9584-5997217-7994-297-1-1--
58=David NIXONMRomsey1136579679888877223222122-------
58=Stephen HAYSOMMHardley113-----7999189987-74578312-----
60=Dave MURRAYMTotton112-------68748685567456-297--63
Runner 61-80ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
60=David WALKERMWinchester112--------------89999799889-378
60=Douglas MACLEANMWessex112-----75237464336636766876-34-
63=Bob FOWLERMLordshill1116-5-59965587448-8625--36-----
63=Brian GRIERSONMLordshill111-7953759887567-88-9----------
63=David CURRIEMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh111----889797727164563513-31--54
63=Tony LEESMTotton111----------779477688663666-474
67John TIMMSMSoton City,Totton110109754962----885557527-6------
68Emma PILBEAMFTotton109------------8968788988698---7
69=Garry GLASSMLordshill108--768999899885652------------
69=Paul BLUNDELLMHardley108----------398967783377759-37-
69=Sheila FOXFLordshill108678776888597967--------------
72Christopher BROWNMRomsey107-----------19678969989899----
73=Andy SIMPSONMStubbington,Hardley106-----------44476897897677-282
73=Brian FRAMPTONMTotton106-------------98878-976798-578
73=Chris TAYLORMSoton RC,Soton AC,Itchen106-7337723462-12--196974577-4--
73=Ian ROGERSMEastleigh106--------376787694-838-178-194
77Barrie REEVESMEastleigh105------------9978786497148-486
78=Gail WALTERSFNew Forest104------489887877726334-423--22
78=Kim BATTENMSoton RC,Soton AC104775583632528652241-8843------
80=Jon LEIGHMStubbington103-----------45678685783888-426
Runner 81-100ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
80=Nick CRANEMStubbington103-------------776787888888-436
80=Peter HAYNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC1035-5733467135431-76333--36-366
80=Ruth PAGEFRomsey103--786988564-476712-4-134----3
84=Emyr MORGANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Lordshill102--------78936678988977-------
84=Ian MORANMI B M,Eastleigh1024533344636436545687413-22--1-
84=John HUNTMNew Forest102-888564673975833--51-51------
84=Steve TILLMTeam Soton,Soton AC102------------7189976778789-441
84=Tim JOHNSONMSoton RC,Eastleigh102746215545726756966531--------
89=Dawn HEPPELLFR Sisters,Lordshill101-----------77954698787745--26
89=Jon OSMANMEastleigh101--------4668-8567-9676122--99
89=Pete DAVISMTeam Solent,Soton RC,Soton AC101-57658635877647831-23--------
92=Helen BACKSHELLFLordshill100----5868466888669831---------
92=John KEENANMSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill100------4-644653565358-7588-134
92=Pete COLLIERMNew Forest100------267677777887885--------
95=Matt CAFFERKYMNew Forest97--------------75993798798-376
95=Paul NEWBYMHardley97--36553--7372----41167779-338
97Dave SEYMOURMWessex96------8783265356----16777-483
98=Graham CLARKEMTotton,Hardley958577-25-3-67275973642--------
98=Mike RYANMNew Forest958435763758687747-------------
98=Tina MILLSFR Sisters,Totton95-------46------7785877499--77
Runner 101-120ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
101Dave ROOTSMSoton RC,Soton AC9488576478476653-631-----------
102Sioux THIRTLEFTeam Solent,Lordshill938376688576--27776------------
103Anne FRANCISFLordshill92789747245367353444-----------
104=Derek GOODCHILDMLordshill91897874751665-33435-----------
104=Ray NOKEMHardley9176777764675666121------------
106=Clint WHITFIELDMTeam Soton,Soton AC90----------232467758766527-256
106=Donna PIKEFR Sisters,Totton90-----------1-137677965886-466
106=Mark ELDREDMHardley90985987758978-----------------
106=Sue RENYARDFHardley906967641768847461-------------
110=Malcolm PRICEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC899776884578752211-1-1---------
110=Paul HAMMONDMStubbington,Eastleigh89-----------24189946732433--17
110=Stephanie DIBDENFEastleigh89579776864622662----5--1------
110=Tara ANGLIMFHardley892215-3---6687167-88595-------
114=Andy PHIMISTERMNew Forest88-------9998868678811---------
114=Dave SULLIVANMSoton City,Eastleigh,Soton AC8841458769466---7981-11---1----
114=Michael ROEMLordshill88------36855---577657831---255
114=Nick WILLSONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill88-------------776578665777-46-
118=Ann BRUCE-LOWFHardley87-------------779599788843-12-
118=Anna DUIGNANFRomsey87------------647-488179773-376
118=Chris HIBBERDMAlresford,Soton AC87--881----------7814297487-184
Runner 121-140ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
118=Neil GROVESMEastleigh8772758661765444461-------4----
118=Rhona GOODWINFNew Forest877487564-893857-114-----------
118=Rob THOMPSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC,Hedge End87396586354862212--62-22111-11-
124=Stuart HINESMHardley,Eastleigh86-756645618-75367451----------
124=Susan SHIELLFR Sisters,Lordshill863-57777868854641-------------
126=Andrew GATESMTotton85--------92221313-75387898---7
126=James DUNLOPMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton,Hedge End85-------------764-26969789-174
126=John WITHEYMSoton RC,Soton AC,Itchen85-6762448475-2-636----1--4-3-7
126=Linda NOKEFHardley857787665556366512-------------
126=Marc HOLMESMSoton AC85---------------7889687762-467
126=Sylvia TIMMSFSoton City,Totton8510843-653----8865582-4--------
132=Joy RADFORDFWinchester84----23328813162263-345345-334
132=Lynne NEWSONFR Sisters,Lordshill84---------4-14313863676467-438
134=Liz SLADEFRomsey83-----------77275-9-6-8-68-396
134=Lucy MAYFStubbington83------------2388354771696--68
134=Mark STILEMANMHardley,Romsey83-----1-----16246128267888--76
134=Peter LINDSELLMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley8367554547656---19355----------
138=Andy SUSWAINMHardley826274588774376611-------------
138=Gill GOODWINFWinchester82---------3427422457656465-334
138=Hayley CHILVERSFEastleigh82----------------789998887-3-6
Runner 141-160ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
138=Jim SHEPPERDMLordshill827569593647---4467------------
138=Mike DUKESMLordshill82-----36667746445552-----1-344
143=Andrew ARCHIBALDMRomsey81----------16777178786-754----
143=Dave McELHENNYMHardley812-------24-677857676761------
143=John FOEYMWessex81---47898889875---------------
143=Neil JENNINGSMRomsey81-----------------36789999-498
143=Nick BUISMSoton RC,Totton81------------74198979688---5--
148=Peter WIGGINSMWinchester80-------767879857943----------
148=Rob BENTLEYMWessex,Soton AC8051--669872282447---1131-2-1--
148=Steve WRIGHTMNew Forest80----57687897--4874-----------
151=Chris OLDENMNew Forest79---688989899--221------------
151=Daniel POWELLMHardley,Itchen79-----------88862933---946-4-9
151=Jon WARDMSoton AC79-----------------88777988-575
151=Kevin KINGMTotton,Soton City,Hardley79124322562964666351132--------
151=Mark DARCYMHardley79-------24886665445643233-----
151=Nathan RENYARDMHardley796774966435545--1----------322
151=Stephen LOWYMWinchester79---------------7657876777-363
151=Valeria SESTOFNew Forest79-------------356777876553--55
159=Jim JOYCEMTeam Solent,Team Soton787857766-679181---------------
159=Martin DAVIESMEastleigh,Winchester78--------87978769311---57-----
Runner 161-180ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
159=Mike READMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton78---------88768678673--4------
159=Richie PEARSONMSoton RC,Soton AC786438427433421745212-312------
159=Tim YEANDLEMEastleigh78--------4998774-622-4--6---46
159=Wayne VINCENTMEastleigh78--38778777741-22431----------
165=Francis HANDYMNew Forest77----------545532347869466----
165=Martyn BANNERMStubbington77-------------667877751777--11
165=Tim FORDMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Hedge End77-36435-2-----------836678-268
168Keith MITCHELLMNew Forest76---6258879939415-------------
169=Chris BARNESMTotton75---------------8976951768-36-
169=David MADELINMSoton AC75------------------8777988-498
169=Guy LAWRENSONMHardley75-----1-357767556545-3123-----
169=John HOWLETTMNew Forest75677764686666-----------------
169=Mark JENNINGSMEastleigh75--------9988877973-----------
169=Robin EVANSMNew Forest7587647886858------------------
175=Anne SALESFR Sisters74--------36477743645232224--3-
175=Craig TAYLORMTotton74-----------------18887686-598
175=Dave HAWKINSMSoton City,Eastleigh74--76-657831-1--4--1-54362-23-
175=John HAYESMTotton743-58-7-21735--475746---------
175=Julie WARDFHedge End74-------------------999999-497
175=Olive HOWLETTFNew Forest74577785785645-----------------
Runner 181-200ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
181=Ian SMITHMHardley73-778655-77-3332-11411-1---1--
181=Kevin YATESMLordshill,Soton AC73---------------877976551--279
181=Matthew TAYLORMWinchester73--------------38529289846-324
181=Rachel SUTCHFLordshill,Itchen,Hamwic73---------------1695863169-496
181=Viv DRAKEFHardley73-----67765875466123----------
186=Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKFTotton72-----------------17788779-189
186=Claire DYERFTotton,Soton City,Hardley72317----------96885756-33--1--
186=Keith SHEPPARDMHedge End72------------------5989797-495
186=Lynda MASSEYFSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton72-------------477781646715-2-7
186=Neil HOTSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC72579538872223233111-----------
186=Noel O'DOWDMI B M,Eastleigh72665166642546-6-43-2----------
186=Paul GARLANDMHalterworth72---------------1676857518-468
186=Ray HOAREMWessex726827-45163437457-------------
186=Richard READMEastleigh,Hardley72-5216886-4268411-1-----------
195=Ann DUKESFSoton City,Team Soton,R Sisters7179776745168211---------------
195=Eamonn RIVERSMTotton71----------------369873467-576
195=Graham JAMESMStubbington71------------2565532277672-363
195=Michael McCABEMNew Forest71--------3277692423678---2-21-
199=Claire DEACONFR Sisters,Eastleigh70-----------------7969696--486
199=Jean PALMERFRomsey70889396998-1------------------
Runner 201-220ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
199=Linda PHIMISTERFNew Forest70-------7998868-78------------
199=Mike CLARKEMHardley,Stubbington70----2--121-4-53114387762--33-
199=Sue WILTONFR Sisters70----------328672641-6662--164
199=Susan STONEFHardley70-----778875867-322-----------
205=Adam BRIDGEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC694-438487434215222321---------
205=Alison KAINESFTotton69-----------------88786931-379
205=Dave ADAMSMSoton RC,Soton AC69656656355457-141-------------
205=Jane CARTERFRomsey698799889--------6-31-1--------
205=Jon GRAINGERMWessex,Soton RC,Soton AC69-----79576274364313-1------1-
205=Martin LOVELESSMHardley69-----7-2656476582231-112---1-
205=Patrick JOSEPHMLordshill6961------1427843747163---4--1-
205=Sally MCGRATHFStubbington69--------------8987-968824----
205=Steve MORTONMNew Forest69---------8556756647241--1-11-
205=Susie MACGREGORFStubbington69------------8667668-7465-----
215=Ian LEEDHAMMWinchester68------7778773769-------------
215=Suzanne GARDNERFHalterworth68-----------------67289768-375
217=Dave PILBEAMMTotton675539414-422176-3-1115-3------
217=Kathy JOHNSONFEastleigh67-------5573698487311---------
217=Matt HAMMERTONMRomsey67-------------8676779--466---1
217=Mike NEWMANMLordshill67177263-113---1-1-----6558-172
Runner 221-240ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
217=Moray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest6710------87896991--------------
217=Sally DIAPERFSoton RC,Soton AC67------88863667555------------
223=Angela LEEFR Sisters,Lordshill,Eastleigh66-------16997-61754--3---6--11
223=Darren PRICEMNew Forest66-----------2-666867764332----
223=Gill ROSEFStubbington66------------192-6477-5898----
223=Mike BELLMStubbington66-----------32256364752597----
223=Sheryl JAMESFHedge End66------------------7788778-347
223=Steve EDWARDSMRomsey66------------793958--7-345-33-
229=Graeme BROWNING-MARTINMSoton RC,Totton,Soton AC,New Forest65-------------8561388324-7-163
229=Janet FOOTEFTotton65----------------89928-767--63
229=Mark WILSONMWinchester65------------------8656999-5-8
229=Noreen HENDERSONFNew Forest65------------77677866452------
229=Rob KENDALL1MHardley65989812336-74--14-------------
229=Stephanie COOLEYFEastleigh65--------------15887876-46--41
235=Diana DAVISFTotton64----------678763516611151----
235=Euan MCGRATHMStubbington64--------------798867582-4----
235=Ian BANKSMHardley64-------51--5766848-635-------
235=Ian BURGESSMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC6487645464554---231------------
235=Kevin ROWEMHedge End64------------------6886787-374
235=Neil CATCHLOVEMLordshill64------------------3798748-387
Runner 241-260ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
235=Rob WELLSMHardley64--------------------99998-398
235=Ron CARTWRIGHTMSoton RC,Soton AC64376673-272563-43-------------
235=Steve WELLSMNew Forest64857-587981112-2--------------
244=Andy LEEMStubbington63-----------2111-121687778-128
244=Derek SMITHMSoton RC,Winchester63--------2-5799511-3126-13-35-
244=Gary TURNERMEastleigh63-------4888766583------------
244=Ian HAWKERMHardley63---------1416734533413385-11-
244=Matthew COLLINSMEastleigh63----------------9896--88--168
244=Scott AUGURMSoton RC,Soton AC63--------4611537766544-------4
244=Steve BULPITTMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC63567656854411---41------------
244=Tim CRUMPTONMStubbington63-----------6765675566-----211
252=Alice LANEFRomsey62-----------------68764666-157
252=Daniel FRANCESCHINIMEastleigh62------------44556--225678-44-
252=Keith WHITAKERMStubbington62--------------2863826-534-258
252=Lisa LEWISFHardley62--------71-----3898634--1--75
252=Lynn D'SOUZAFR Sisters62---56147778737---------------
252=Mike MILLSMTotton62---------------8786571345--62
252=Mike SLEATHMHardley62-------4-1-----4965671714-142
252=Sally LUCASFR Sisters,Soton RC62---------56--3-6262928-67----
260=Emma CARTERFWinchester61-----------------45577657-177
Runner 261-280ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
260=Matt TANNERMHardley61----------------554567977-33-
260=Melvin HOLLOWAYMEastleigh61------------5666667514-45----
260=Richard JINKSMLordshill61-------5877486781------------
260=Robert SPENCERMStubbington61-------------646444645576----
265=Charlie RICHARDSONMI B M606627348336462----------------
265=Christine CURRIEFI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh60------4786761--1-3253211---12
265=Hannah COOMBSFSoton RC,Soton AC60-----------67944286653-------
265=Jane MASONFTotton609999789----------------------
265=Maria HUGHESFEastleigh604546997673-------------------
270=Derek QUIRKMWessex59661445-541312-4211-2-1321----
270=Erica FOGGFNew Forest59----------26745467435-------6
270=Irma ADRIAANSEFR Sisters59-----------------68428877--54
270=Mary CORBETTFEastleigh,Romsey59------581883151-13----168----
274=Andy BARBERMHardley58-------------1167-6335474-263
274=Bernie CAMMELLMI B M58--4697645683-----------------
274=Caroline WOODFORDFNew Forest58-------------------958897-327
274=Dale PURDOMMHardley58----------28967668-----6-----
274=Dimitri ELENISMNew Forest58-------------------199899-454
274=Geoff HARRISMHardley58-516624337-3-7--36-2---------
274=Gordon WESTLEYMSoton City,Stubbington58----158668-16656-------------
Runner 281-300ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
274=Jane FIELDFRomsey58-------38988994--------------
274=John GALLINGMHardley586978884116-------------------
274=Peter DEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC582221365267-145345------------
284=Carol GALLINGFHardley578978765--61------------------
284=Mark HAYESMTotton57-----------4--356534-4675-1-4
284=Roy VAN HALMHardley57-----2-24486656-8---1------5-
284=Sue SLEATHFHardley57--88785728----1-1-11---------
284=Tanya CARTERFR Sisters,Lordshill57----------------86878929-----
284=Tony BROWNMSoton City,Team Solent,Soton RC5754612789652------------------
290=Alan GRAHAMMLordshill56--------------------79888-376
290=Ashley FORBESMLordshill,Soton AC56------------------893883--278
290=Donna RODGERFR Sisters,Halterworth56------------5-22822652464--53
290=Jonathan KANEMWinchester56------8898-56516-------------
290=Lee RODRIGUEZMNew Forest56------61873--77734-12--------
290=Linda WEBBFRomsey56------------------2326789-388
290=Nick KIMBERMStubbington56-----------377777444-211---2-
290=Nigel HUGHESMEastleigh5652-686863631-2---------------
290=Penny FORSEFStubbington56------------1848211654673----
290=Robert JONESMHedge End56-------------------882799-265
290=Sarah MARTINFStubbington,Lordshill,Hedge End56--------------46927714211----
Runner 301-320ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
290=Sue O'DOWDFI B M,R Sisters,Eastleigh56-342578643-62--11-21----1----
302=Anthea WATERSFNew Forest55797831291--53----------------
302=Ben PITMANMLordshill55-----------------8747-646--67
302=Lara COVEFTotton55-------------46777-2-3667----
302=Lucy JONESFTotton,Lordshill,Soton RC55--------7332-4-76473--1---44-
302=Mark LEEMHardley55-----------------9969932--26-
302=Mary MITCHELLFR Sisters558889886----------------------
302=Mike GRIGGMI B M551677816-553-6----------------
302=Russell MEADMStubbington55-----------------16785587--53
302=Vicky PRATTFLordshill,Itchen55-------------------568376-488
311=Andrew BROOKSMWessex54------2---4-31-2747888-------
311=Andy WARRENMTotton54--------------------88789-581
311=Becky TOVEYFRomsey54------------------8398899----
311=Chris HALLMStubbington54------------7145514432461--34
311=David TULIPMI B M,Soton RC54---78877322262---------------
311=Di MATTINGLYFLordshill54--------------18977841216----
311=Geoff DAWESMLordshill54-887646342131-1--------------
311=James MOOREMWinchester54------------------1878375-546
311=Ray GUNNERMStubbington54-----------89385--39--------9
311=Rebecca LORDFStubbington54--------------------68879-178
Runner 321-340ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
311=Rex MOOREMHardley54-2553554455512-12------------
311=Sharon OLIVERFLordshill,Hamwic54----------------585852169--23
311=Tim SHERMANMSoton RC,Soton AC54------------76696776---------
324=Dave JEWELLMHardley53----------597884-552---------
324=John O'SHEAMSoton RC,Winchester53-------6553986254------------
324=Keith FOXMLordshill531463532245648----------------
324=Tamatha RYANFRomsey53-----------386217666--------8
324=Tania PRENDERGASTFHardley53288867---194-----------------
324=Tim HATCHMTotton,Soton City,Soton RC,Soton AC5354455541322432121------------
330=Andy CHASEMNew Forest52----------------594977911----
330=Derek JENNINGSMHardley,Romsey52-438986---392----------------
330=George HOWARTHMStubbington52----------------834862646-32-
330=Jimmy HUNTMRomsey52--------------798872--3-8----
330=Joanne LABRAMFHedge End52------------------7673-74-378
330=John WALSGROVEMNew Forest52----------778674472----------
330=Kevin WILLSHERMLordshill52--------------------88786-456
330=Lyn HATCHETTFTotton52---------------------9998-476
330=Peat ALLANMHardley,Winchester52--4677---1-11-2221532-44-----
330=Pete MILLSMTotton52-------------91311-37887--4--
340=Dawn RUMARYFEastleigh51-------------778-55---7-3---9
Runner 341-360ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
340=Duncan BECKMTotton,Lordshill5172112589384-1----------------
340=Karen WASHFORDFSoton City,Team Soton51--------8688768--------------
340=Louise SNOOKFWinchester51------------2-64-1---4656-584
340=Mirella SPALLUTOFSoton RC,Soton AC51------------456656892--------
340=Paul BARTLETTMNew Forest,Hardley51----------2779574172---------
340=Vivien ALEXANDERFHardley,Totton51--------7-4771-33-63-25---12-
347=Charles FOXMHardley,New Forest50-----------------39516755-4-5
347=Chris MILLSMHardley50454241-45--786---------------
347=Duncan SHIELLMLordshill50-6156---2962364--------------
347=James DERENMEastleigh50--------8978846--------------
347=Janet McGARRYFR Sisters,Lordshill50----17587697-----------------
347=Jon DIAPERMEastleigh50---------1133-1-83--34586--22
347=Kate CLEMENTSFRomsey50--584673264221---------------
347=Mike DAVIESMWinchester50---------752-1868652---------
347=Mike WHITEMTeam Solent,Stubbington502----------------17263756-263
347=Nigel WHITCHERMStubbington50----------------77996--72--3-
347=Paul SLAUGHTERMRomsey50-----------8-67698--6--------
347=Peter STAUNTONMSoton RC,Soton AC50-211962872344---1------------
347=Steve JOHNSONMLordshill50----------------177465388-1--
360=Dan LATHAMMHardley49--------------------88887-28-
Runner 361-380ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
360=Derek WARNMSoton RC,Soton AC49---47326553614-1---1--1------
360=Fiona CHURCHERFEastleigh49---------7--44--6473------347
360=Jeff DEACONMEastleigh49------------------256885--456
360=Jerry GARTSIDEMLordshill49--465542451751---------------
360=Neil WHITEMTotton49---------------------7778-587
366=Bill BEARDSMOREMHardley48633411-661-43631-------------
366=Colin SHAWMNew Forest48----------17666877-----------
366=Greg ROULSTONMRomsey48------------376568452-2------
366=Keith SPIERSMHedge End48-------------------778868---4
366=Ken HAWKINSMSoton RC,Soton AC48---232775-2--31-1249---------
366=Matt WESTMSoton RC,Winchester48-------9871525-27--2---------
366=Sarah NANGLEFR Sisters,Eastleigh48-----------------35764278-3-3
366=Tom CULLYMSoton AC48-------------------998747-13-
374=Ann BLACKBURNFNew Forest4764524464623--1---------------
374=Donna TEWFEastleigh47--------5884-2776------------
374=John BLAKEMStubbington47-------------6-4628523----317
374=Lorraine READFEastleigh47-328375133--66---------------
374=Mark WILKIEMNew Forest47-28784855--------------------
374=Martin NOBBSMSoton RC4787532141445-21---------------
374=Melanie FORDFHedge End47---------------------9678-476
Runner 381-400ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
374=Mike NICHOLSMNew Forest47-4734174213614---------------
374=Paul HARVEYMSoton RC,Soton AC,Itchen47-63341556-4--------1-1--2-4-2
374=Pete SANSOMEMWinchester47-------------------555887-36-
374=Simon IBBOTSONMHardley47-------------------266776--76
374=Steve MARCERMSoton RC,Soton AC47--------------876523-3615---1
374=Tony RICKMANMNew Forest,Soton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill4781---------41615326135-1-----
387=Aaron GALLIMOREMLordshill,Eastleigh46--------------------69754-195
387=Ben TAVENDALEMLordshill46--------------------88623-388
387=Dan FOSTERMStubbington46------------------4857688----
387=Jack HUTCHISONMHardley46---485-4586-3-3--------------
387=Jonathan MARSDENMTotton46-------------------797657-3-2
387=Kevin ASHMANMStubbington46----------------397561753----
387=Lionel HANDYMNew Forest46--------5-125121116426331---2
387=Mark ADAMSMRomsey46----------1413529---68--3-4--
387=Mark PARKINMEastleigh46---------------1466-72-87-23-
387=Melissa CALLISTERFWinchester46--------------------67745-467
387=Paul CARTERMSoton RC,Hardley46613---1-32-1253634111---1-1-1
387=Paul DIBDENMEastleigh466-924383----47---------------
387=Rob KELLYMLordshill,Itchen,Hamwic46------------82527-232--6---9-
387=Ros BENTLEYFHardley46-4376-5443--7-21-------------
Runner 401-420ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
387=Steve OLIVERMWinchester46-----------------26577133-255
402=Andy DYERMHardley,Totton45-------------864936-6-3------
402=Andy PULLENMHardley457-4276-2881------------------
402=Andy SHARPEMTotton45247415431--354--2------------
402=Ben ANDREWMHardley45-------------------888637-2-3
402=Charmaine BRADFORDFNew Forest,Hardley45-------------72161--58832---2
402=Chris PATERSONMNew Forest45----------5--668677----------
402=Dick BAINESMLordshill456657744----6-----------------
402=Eddie OLIVERMLordshill,Netley45----------1676--1-16----7--55
402=Jim DAVIESMLordshill,Soton AC45---------------6999912-------
402=John MURSELLMTotton45-----38485155-51-------------
402=Mark POCOCKMEastleigh45------------14-6965761-------
402=Martin SLATERMEastleigh45-------69863--------------382
402=Michael GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington45-----1543-2512122----4445----
402=Mike BANKSMWessex45--------------7859-51-3-1--42
402=Paul BRADLEYMRomsey45------------876978-----------
402=Paul GALEMTotton45--------------------18777-267
402=Peter ELLISMTotton45------------------2541775-374
402=Rachel BROWNEFLordshill45-----------------7672---7-367
402=Russ COLEMANMSoton RC,Stubbington45---------786--1---2431-46--21
Runner 421-440ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
402=Tony MUSSONMHardley451-317576554--1---------------
422=Alan KINGMSoton RC44-----8568881-----------------
422=Alice BURCHFTotton,Lordshill,Soton AC44-------------------58-968-53-
422=Andrew BLACKBURNMNew Forest4474626571-23--1---------------
422=Andy DONNMStubbington44--------------------47677-247
422=Carla MARSHFEastleigh44-----------191177576---------
422=Fiona HILLFSoton RC,Eastleigh44---867788--------------------
422=Hayley NEWMANFLordshill44--------------------49376-357
422=Janet LITTLEWOODFI B M,Winchester44----------886668------------2
422=Jill WHITEFLordshill44----------------------899-396
422=John RADFORDMWinchester44----47238983-----------------
422=Keith LANGFORDMLordshill446786764----------------------
422=Neil WASHFORDMSoton City,Team Soton,Soton AC44--------77498-81-------------
422=Ray MASTERSMRomsey4452564--7951------------------
422=William BAGGSMHedge End44--------------------89739--53
436=Brian FRYMHardley43-56-333155714----------------
436=Fran DUNFORDFWessex43131-13-6-6636----2-11-2-1----
436=Gillian HEATHFR Sisters43----------184615855----------
436=Helen BENSONFStubbington43---------------------6566-488
436=Hugh RISEBROWMNew Forest43-------78737111--1----13--21-
Runner 441-460ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
436=Jane BRADYFR Sisters43-77976-7---------------------
436=John SIMISTERMStubbington43------------8668632--1--3----
436=Julian MANNMWinchester43----------87878---1----4-----
436=Kevan DAYMHardley43--52261-578----------------43
436=Kevin MARTINMHedge End43------------------4876853--11
436=Kylie NUGUSFR Sisters,Totton43---------8-964-812-1-------4-
436=Liz HALLFStubbington43-----------863276-442-1------
436=Matt SPRACKMEastleigh43--------------------64738-456
436=Mike LETHERENMLordshill43-2--1---77----7577-----------
436=Owen HARRIESMTeam Soton,Soton AC43----------6956854------------
436=Pete WATTSMWinchester43------------------29-8758--4-
436=Steve TORRANCEMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester43621432632131311--------13----
436=Tony TAYLORMNew Forest43---8578771-------------------
454=Adam RUDDYMItchen42---------------------5988-426
454=Gabby O'BRIENFR Sisters,Itchen42--------------------47895-342
454=Henry LEONIMEastleigh425--666331561-----------------
454=James DEANMTotton42--------------3488642-6---1--
454=Jenna SHERGOLDFHedge End42-------------------717752-166
454=Jim WRIGHTMRomsey42---------37658327--1---------
454=Julie ASHMANFStubbington42---------------361782572----1
Runner 461-480ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
454=Lauren RENYARDFTeam Solent,Hardley42585-5378-1-------------------
454=Mike CALLUSMHardley42--9862-7--28-----------------
454=Neil VINCENTMTotton42----------------779837--1----
454=Peter COUPLANDMNew Forest426413232-316-37--1------------
454=Richard ALLENMHedge End42------------------4852832-433
454=Rosie ESSERYFLordshill42------------------737526--435
454=Sam PARKINSONFWinchester42------------------96-5668-2--
454=Sara MCRITCHIEFStubbington42---------------------9526-488
454=Steve JENKINSMHardley42-21588411-543----------------
454=Sue ROBINSONFStubbington42---------------56-8495311----
454=Tony WICKHAMMI B M,New Forest42-------7246-4-6562-----------
454=Tracy PUTTOCKFHedge End42----------------------888-486
473=Aurelio BELLOMLordshill,Hedge End41---------146122-45--9511-----
473=Bruce ELKINSMTotton41------7654625112-2-----------
473=Clare WARWICK-SMITHFWinchester41-----------3614-45665---1----
473=Connie GREENFLordshill41--------------------67627-427
473=Jan PASSFIELDFTotton41877478-----------------------
473=Jenny JEWELLFHardley41----------3747641162---------
473=Jessica STANFIELDFTotton,Eastleigh41-566916-------53-------------
473=Malcolm GREENMWinchester41-------22555463531-----------
Runner 481-500ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
473=Mark TILLERMSoton RC,Hedge End,Itchen41------261------------1-86-368
473=Mark WESTMSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill41--------------371-6---555-324
473=Martin EYRESMNew Forest41------8---6-767-61-----------
473=Matt LANEMHardley,Winchester41----4831--------38-932-------
473=Pam BUNGAYFLordshill,Totton41-----------6-8584-514--------
473=Pete GREGORYMHardley41----1261554--2553-2----------
473=Pete KIDWELLMSoton RC41-687-767---------------------
488=Ali AYRESFLordshill40-----------------18741762-4--
488=Andy KELLAWAYMHardley40----13421331225522-111-----1-
488=Catherine TIMSONFWinchester40----------------4698661------
488=Chris COLLINSMEastleigh,Hedge End40-------------------666376-1-5
488=Derek BURGESSMNew Forest40-4766728---------------------
488=Eric PARKERMSoton RC40--------78988----------------
488=Inez WALKERFLordshill40-----------------99543424----
488=Kim KELLYFLordshill,Itchen,Hamwic40----------------2-176877---2-
488=Lisa GRAHAMFR Sisters40-----------------17888422----
488=Malcolm WHITEMLordshill40----------------------889-384
488=Marlene LETHERENFTotton40-------1578621--27------1----
488=Mary CHURCHERFR Sisters40-95899-----------------------
488=Mary COLLETTFTeam Solent,Totton40---2--5475113141213----------
Runner 501-520ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
488=Rob BENHAMMLordshill,Hamwic40----------------38766-----4-6
488=Rob BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC40---------6485852--2----------
488=Sidney DELARAMSoton RC,Soton AC40------------17122526-2531-12-
488=Siobhan MITCHELLFSoton RC,Soton AC,R Sisters40--------4764-13255------3----
488=Terry ORRMSoton RC,Hedge End40-----------135----3176482----
488=Tom HEARNMSoton RC,Soton AC40------------1-77948--------4-
507=Alastair PICKBURNMNew Forest39----------------757561-7---1-
507=Caron WEEKSFTeam Solent,Team Soton39---3--56889------------------
507=Daniel HARVEYMNew Forest39----------3859374------------
507=David GOULDMHardley39-------111--84----535245-----
507=Elaine JEFFERYFLordshill39------------------8-8779-----
507=Graeme McROBERTMI B M,Halterworth39---8176-96------2------------
507=Graham BELLMStubbington39-------------4787292---------
507=Helen MARSDENFNew Forest39416861-6421------------------
507=Ian HARDCASTLEMWinchester39----29227682--1--------------
507=Joe AMBERMHedge End,Romsey39----------------------897-276
507=Julian SMITHMNew Forest39----------------59631-111-156
507=Lewis BANNERMStubbington39------------16422416425-2----
507=Louisa HAYMANFSoton RC,Soton AC39------------7-58-388---------
507=Paul PHILLIPSMLordshill39-8666751---------------------
Runner 521-540ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
507=Paul TULIPMI B M39---576936-3------------------
507=Russell SAVAGEMHardley39457774---41------------------
507=Sam COXFItchen39---------------------6678--75
507=Tim WITHERSMLordshill39-----------------41148383--43
507=Tristan MILLWARDMHedge End39-------------------189975----
507=Vince McKEOWNMEastleigh39----------878-74----5--------
527=Alistair LONGWORTHMHardley,Romsey,Totton38----1-------368764--1-1-----1
527=Catherine CROCKERFEastleigh,Itchen38------------6--------7865-24-
527=Jamie FOSTERMItchen38---------------------6764-483
527=Jon HANNANMSoton AC38------------------46-7615--81
527=Leonie LOADERFR Sisters38-------2768744---------------
527=Lisa DONNFStubbington38-----------------4156-581--26
527=Lizzy WHITEFTotton38---------------------3778-58-
527=Mark EATONMStubbington38-----------------492-3185--33
527=Mike FREEMANMTotton38-42-737681-------------------
527=Paul BAILEYMNew Forest38-----------2---------1169-469
527=Paul HAMMOND 2MWinchester,Eastleigh38-----61-5465524--------------
527=Peter HARRISMTeam Solent,Totton3835167-63-3-----31------------
527=Ray WEBBMRomsey38---------------------2894--78
527=Roger MORGANMHardley387421-----------32141-5113-3--
Runner 541-560ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
527=Sally GILBERTFR Sisters,Team Soton,Soton AC38---------677851-4------------
527=Steve REEDMRomsey38-------------76734623--------
527=Steve WALLINGTONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton38-----------165131715-2221--1-
544=Adrian MUDLEMHardley37------------------78886------
544=Chris HUNTFNew Forest37--78---222844----------------
544=Dave LONGMLordshill37---85---5----------179-2-----
544=Gary WHITTINGHAMMI B M37----37145467-----------------
544=Hannah WHITEFRomsey37--------------68887----------
544=Hannah WILLSONFSoton AC37----------------------667-369
544=Heidi WILLIAMSFRomsey37-----------763858------------
544=Jon MACEMSoton City,Soton RC37--7627431-3211---------------
544=Kali BANDAMItchen37---------------------8769--7-
544=Kath BAILEYFNew Forest,Winchester373-2-------338-33-2312-13-----
544=Keith GARSIDEMTeam Solent378696611----------------------
544=Keith MORRISMRomsey37----------------------384-499
544=Melroy D'SOUZAMLordshill37---------------------86-7-376
544=Mike HARPERMStubbington37-----------463846123---------
544=Mike SOUTHWELLMNew Forest37---------------65-5---367-1-4
544=Neil CAMERONMTotton37-----------------13252-44-475
544=Nick ILLINGSWORTHMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton37-------------8717275---------
Runner 561-580ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
544=Nick MILLSMNew Forest37--------7768-81--------------
544=Nicola CHURCHFEastleigh37-438589----------------------
544=Rachael INGRAMFR Sisters37----------25-73651-22-13-----
544=Rob CARTERMWinchester37------------------5438126-17-
544=Roger WATSON-HALLMNew Forest37------------126167626--------
544=Sean O'GRADYMEastleigh37----------------7576-3144----
544=Simon SAUNDERSMNew Forest375955343-2-1------------------
544=Steve GREENAWAYMEastleigh37------1389---4--3--441-------
544=Teresa DODKINFTotton37---------------------1867-375
544=Trevor NEALMNew Forest37--------57679-------3--------
571=Abi HAMILTONFItchen36---------------------8758-44-
571=Carol BRADWELLFLordshill36---------28621--98-----------
571=Charlotte HOSKINSFWinchester36--------------------8-775-234
571=Colin MCMANUSMWinchester36---------------------3465-486
571=Dave CLOTHIERMTeam Solent,Lordshill36695682-----------------------
571=David BRIGHTMI B M36-----477--954----------------
571=Diego ORIATOMI B M36--------79677----------------
571=Donna LOVELOCKFLordshill36------------------5941481--22
571=Haydn BROWNMStubbington36-------------------364244-463
571=Iain CROSSMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC,Stubbington36----------56422121-1----7-113
Runner 581-600ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
571=Ian RALPHMRomsey36-------------76-6-563-3------
571=Jo MURPHYFNew Forest36--------------------67784-3-1
571=John QUAYLEMRomsey36------------------294456---6-
571=Justin RANGECROFTMTotton36--------------58766121-------
571=Lesley HOSKINSFHedge End36--------------------3-757-158
571=Mark WHITLOCKMTotton36----------1-------666611--5-4
571=Michael WHITEMTeam Solent36--45436464-------------------
571=Michaela McCALLUMFWinchester36-----1--3313121323634--------
571=Nikki ROEBUCKFStubbington36------------------2-55264-372
571=Paddy BUTLERMHardley36----------------212164334-343
571=Paul CUTBILLMRomsey36---------758443--41----------
571=Peter LEWISMLordshill,Stubbington36--------------5885-11--51----
571=Sarah ALDRIDGEFWinchester36-----------------3-99-438----
571=Sheila MARSHFEastleigh36-----------------476-3225---7
571=Tony KINGMRomsey36--------------6724554-3------
571=Tony PEELOMRomsey365-6272--551-2-1--------------
571=Trevor GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC36----2542223424321------------
571=Vicki CLARKEFHardley,Lordshill36--------------------67848---3
599=Alex PRINSEPMRomsey35----------------------898-46-
599=Angus STEELMTotton,Team Soton35----------89871--------------
Runner 601-620ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
599=Barry FOXMTeam Solent35567566-----------------------
599=Carlo VAN LEEUWENMHedge End35--------------------73796-3--
599=Chris JONESMWinchester,Lordshill,Itchen35----------1----------4879-4-2
599=Dean PETTITTMEastleigh35----------------52278641-----
599=Graham MARTINMStubbington35---------------------1778-255
599=James SMITHMSoton AC35----------------265641532---1
599=John McGARRYMLordshill35-----552371831---------------
599=Kaye LICKFOLDFR Sisters,Hedge End35------------85662116---------
599=Ken HARDCASTLEMWinchester35----1713376---5--------------
599=Maggie KIRKFNew Forest35574163233----1---------------
599=Nick BERRYMANMRomsey35----------7761314411---------
599=Pete HALSONMHardley,Winchester35--268935-2-------------------
599=Richard SNELLMStubbington35-------------9216467---------
599=Rona BULEYFSoton RC,Eastleigh35--657811121--11-----1--------
599=Sarah BARRONFStubbington35-------------------465-75-251
599=Sarah KINGSTONFSoton AC35----------------7676241-1-1--
599=Sharon ROSEFR Sisters35------------881-773-1--------
599=Simon CANEMWessex355471567----------------------
599=Steve HAGGERTYMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC35--4376--6-31---5-------------
599=Susan MADDOCKSFR Sisters,Lordshill35-------------43--11-91268----
Runner 621-640ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
599=Terry JONESMWessex,Soton RC3541668523---------------------
599=Tim CLEGGMSoton City,Soton RC3597631531---------------------
599=Tina BLACKBURNFR Sisters35---------------2-1-448871----
624=Caroline STREETFHardley,Stubbington34-------4-2-1--177371--1------
624=Dolores LAMBFNew Forest34--12665-6-7-1----------------
624=Ellie MONKSFSoton AC34-------------------8-1616-48-
624=Frankie COLLINGFEastleigh34----------------------566-278
624=Gerry ROBSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Itchen34-1----------4--------7781-222
624=Gill DAVIESFHardley,Romsey,Totton34----2------57---34--6-7------
624=Gillam MCCLUREMItchen34---------------------7467-46-
624=Kirsty SHANNONFHedge End34------------------6482194----
624=Lee CAIELSMLordshill,Hedge End34----------------26943-2-----8
624=Mark CAUSEBROOKMHardley34---------------1866221124-1--
624=Robson TRENDELLMHedge End34------------------8989-------
624=Rosanna SMITHFLordshill34-------------------678481----
624=Sue TRUEFWinchester34-----------487412--1------4-3
637=Adrian CLAYTONMEastleigh334444346-22-------------------
637=Alex JOHNSONMHedge End33------------------7271261-1-6
637=Bernard BROMBLEYMWessex,Soton RC335175762----------------------
637=Dan CAMPIONMLordshill33----------------38564--15-1--
Runner 641-660ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
637=Dave WALKERMWessex,Eastleigh33242393422--2-----------------
637=David BARRETTMRomsey33-------676266----------------
637=Dot KENNARDFTotton33-----------------------68-496
637=Geoff WALTERSMNew Forest33----------------73-887-------
637=Jo WEGUELINFRomsey33----------------357873-------
637=June LEESFRomsey33--611----688-3---------------
637=Karen RUSHTONFSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester33---3---37-62--1-------522-2--
637=Lucy FRASERFLordshill33--------------------47787----
637=Mark NIXONMRomsey33----25657--------------17----
637=Paul ASHLEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley331--------18161356-1----------
637=Priscilla COOKFTotton33-----------------67631--3--7-
637=Rod LOCKMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC335-1312331---63-5-------------
637=Simon HALLMTotton33--------------------48656-13-
637=Sue LEITHFR Sisters33-------------------686283----
655=Alan COWANMHedge End32---------------------4558-325
655=Alan WHITEMStubbington32--------------6864224--------
655=Andrew ROBINSONMWinchester32------------3231---234635----
655=Chris LOWREYMLordshill32-----------------------78-377
655=Claire CANNONFLordshill,Hedge End32--------------------58472-3--
655=Colin PAGEMEastleigh32---83912----8---1------------
Runner 661-680ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
655=Daniel LEEDHAMMWinchester32------5-4253451-3------------
655=Dave WILSONMWinchester,Hardley32-----42----------------88--64
655=Derek WARDMSoton City,Soton RC32-28-732--64------------------
655=John COXMStubbington32-----------------51762--4---7
655=Karen ANDREWSFHedge End32------------------83993------
655=Karl RECHERTMTotton32777263-----------------------
655=Kevin BRACHERMTeam Solent32-17574-71--------------------
655=Lisa EVANSFRomsey323688-43----------------------
655=Lutz PREUSSMWinchester32------------------6437615----
655=Mark GREGORYMSoton City,Soton RC32144-3562-331-----------------
655=Mark MASLINMHedge End32-------------------97781-----
655=Mark THOMPSONMLordshill32--153171---194---------------
655=Nala McROBERTFI B M,Soton RC,Halterworth32----9-74-24-----6------------
655=Owen LIGHTFOOTMHardley32-----77923--2-2--------------
655=Paul SMITHMStubbington32------------------385-253--42
655=Rob KENDALLMTotton32-----------------------77-567
655=Rosemarie OSBORNFNew Forest32-8695-4----------------------
655=Shaun GRIEVESMTotton32-----------------445783---1--
655=Stuart HALLMNew Forest3274--5-952--------------------
655=Tim SULLIVANMStubbington32------------1552737-2--------
Runner 681-700ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
655=Wayne ANDREWSMHedge End32----------------------677-354
655=Will FELINEMStubbington32------------------1653656----
683=Alana SPIERSFSoton AC,Hedge End31-------------------5872-1-2-6
683=Amanda HARRISFItchen31---------------------9447-34-
683=Andrew PROCTORMRomsey,Lordshill31------------------5821636----
683=Angela SOFFEFTotton31------------862244-2-2--1----
683=Annabelle WALLACEFI B M31--74785----------------------
683=Carol SHAWFNew Forest31----------17676-13-----------
683=Chris CHAMBERSMEastleigh31-----------22---217158-3-----
683=Chris COOKMLordshill31--------------------24538-441
683=Dave CARTERMSoton City,Soton RC314111--2315247----------------
683=David VOSSERMWinchester31-------------3432-----336-232
683=Gavin CLEGGMNew Forest31----337167-4-----------------
683=Hannah TURNERFR Sisters,Lordshill31-----2-8768------------------
683=Jane HIBBERTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill31---------3--44423--122141----
683=John HORTONMHardley,Romsey31---42-5--232-2--1-3-24-1-----
683=Karen HAZLITTFWinchester31---------13-111142-15-242--3-
683=Kate RANDALL-COLESFEastleigh31---------------------3465-265
683=Keith MACKMLordshill31----------856-5-41----2------
683=Lara EVANSFStubbington31-----------------11-46575---2
Runner 701-720ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
683=Laura MCKENZIEFLordshill31-----------------848434------
683=Luana COXFLordshill31----------------195-81232----
683=Martin NUGUSMTotton31-----------2781---7--------6-
683=Nigel HEMSTEDMRomsey31-----------------------78-385
683=Paul COVERDALEMStubbington31-----------------577-372-----
683=Paul FOTHERBYMSoton RC31---------557446--------------
683=Paul NEWSONMLordshill31----------------------467-428
683=Su WHITEFR Sisters31---1---------66413--2125-----
683=Tony KENDRICKMHalterworth,Totton31---------------4--3663-9-----
683=Tony MERRYWEATHERMNew Forest312565263-2--------------------
711=Amy FOWLERFLordshill30----------------------597-27-
711=Andrew BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC30----------356853-------------
711=Becky BENJAFIELDFNew Forest30-------9786------------------
711=Chris BROWNMLordshill30----------------522316531-2--
711=Claire POWELLFEastleigh,Hedge End30---------------42-1653342----
711=Cliff MANTONMEastleigh,Hedge End30-----------------687431-1----
711=Colin SKETCHERMTotton30------------9253632----------
711=Dave MILTONMEastleigh,Lordshill30------------2---------878-14-
711=Derek EDWARDSMEastleigh,Winchester30-1---6985-1------------------
711=Elizabeth FOXFTeam Solent30-67458-----------------------
Runner 721-740ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
711=Elizabeth PRINSEPFRomsey30----------------------99--426
711=Geoff WILLISMTotton30---------------------7577-4--
711=Graham HARRISONMHardley30621633-23-4------------------
711=Helen FRYFHedge End30------------------7845114----
711=Jules DINWOODIEFStubbington30--------------------46-67--25
711=Les BROWNMWinchester30------------54768------------
711=Louise GOULDFHardley,Totton30----166-832-3---------1------
711=Martin BAKERMNew Forest30---------------------6767-4--
711=Martin DODSONMHardley30-11872-722-------------------
711=Matt BROWNMRomsey30----------------------879-33-
711=Melissa COSENSFStubbington30--------------------86763----
711=Mike RICEMSoton RC,Totton30---1--87472----------1-------
711=Nicci BLANDFORDFSoton RC,Soton AC30---------71863121-1----------
711=Paul MILLER 2MSoton RC,Lordshill30---44669--1------------------
711=Phil MAYMStubbington30------------24354552---------
711=Sara TAYLORFLordshill,Itchen30--------------------47365-131
711=Simon BEERMItchen30-----------------------97-356
711=Spencer MEYERMEastleigh30---------------2-1---4922-46-
711=Steve HULLMNew Forest30----------------------843-339
711=Sue WEARNEFNew Forest30-----------------6-67-911----
Runner 741-760ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
741=Aaron FROUKHIANSMTotton,Stubbington29------------------186451---22
741=Alex THOMPSONMSoton RC29-----672-65-3----------------
741=Allan STINSONMStubbington29------------------7976-------
741=Amed ABABMRomsey29------28847------------------
741=Anthony MCGINNESMHedge End29-------------------213666-32-
741=Caroline PEMBERTONFNew Forest29-------------4523561-111-----
741=Dave GARDNERMRomsey29---------------------5547-215
741=Dave KENYONMHalterworth29---------------7363-46-------
741=Diana WILLIAMSFTotton29---65233613------------------
741=Donna MITCHELLFStubbington29---------------7627-7--------
741=Doug SAVAGEMTotton29------664661-----------------
741=Hayley KNIGHTLEYFEastleigh29---------------8867----------
741=James ARCHERMTotton29-----------------9863-2-1----
741=James BROWNEMLordshill29------------------------7-499
741=Jane PETTIFERFNew Forest29--------6677-3---------------
741=Jeff SCARLEMLordshill29------------------876341-----
741=Jo ROLFEFR Sisters29--------------------37543--43
741=Jo SZWINTOFNew Forest2913647-1313-------------------
741=John JAMESMSoton City,Soton RC2932553511121------------------
741=Jonathan SMITHMLordshill29-------------------744721-112
Runner 761-780ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
741=Justin INNESMEastleigh29------87325-----4------------
741=Keith PECKHAMMSoton RC2976664------------------------
741=Laura BENTLEYFHardley29--131--1266261---------------
741=Leah TAVNERFItchen29---------------------177--446
741=Mat BOWERSMHedge End29--------------------25667--3-
741=Mike LETHERANMLordshill294------5--7643---------------
741=Robert TANNERMLordshill29----5897---------------------
741=Robin STACEYMItchen29----------------------367-427
741=Sandra DANCERFR Sisters,Soton AC,Lordshill29----------11-2231422---34--13
741=Sarah LEWISFTotton29----------2-1-----1--98-8----
741=Terry PRYNNMLordshill2959681------------------------
741=Thomas MILLSMTotton29---------------616781--------
773=Adrian ALLANMLordshill28----2--32-687----------------
773=Adrian HAYESMNew Forest,Totton28---1-1---------11----2623-425
773=Alison LAWRENCEFStubbington28-----------------------96--76
773=Andy CARTONMWinchester28-----177526------------------
773=Chris PARKERMEastleigh28--------48736----------------
773=Christine SMEARSFTeam Solent28----666253-------------------
773=Craig MUTTERMNew Forest28----------------883351-------
773=David ELLISMNew Forest28----------6586-1--2----------
Runner 781-800ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
773=David MALLARDMStubbington28-----------------------97--66
773=Dilys GARTSIDEFLordshill28---7666-12-------------------
773=Elizabeth BAMBERFHedge End28---------------------7876----
773=Emily SMITHFLordshill28------------------6787-------
773=Gavin KINLEYMHedge End28---------------------8884----
773=Glenys RYANFNew Forest28-143----22-53323-------------
773=Jacquie BARLOWFTotton28--------------------5-47--147
773=Jo DONEYFTeam Solent28---38566---------------------
773=John GARDNERMTotton28-5986------------------------
773=John GOULDINGMTotton28--48454---1-1--1-------------
773=Lawrence CHENMLordshill28----------------2667241------
773=Lisa JAMESFHardley,Totton28--83--2-48-------------2----1
773=Liz COLLINSFEastleigh28---------6234562-------------
773=Liz YOUNGFNew Forest,Hardley28----------------4864411------
773=Lucy CLARKFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------68-86------------
773=Marcus HEWITTMItchen28----------------------866-431
773=Maria WHITLOCKFTotton28------------------6753----3-4
773=Martin KERSLAKEMEastleigh28--------------54147511-------
773=Matt EVANSMStubbington,Eastleigh28--------------------166----87
773=Neil ADAMSMRomsey28-------2458-324--------------
Runner 801-820ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
773=Paul ARMSTRONGMLordshill28-------------------57853-----
773=Paul KENTMHalterworth28-------------------4-6544-32-
773=Peter COSTLEYMSoton RC,Soton AC28--------343---------6-811---2
773=Phil MARTINMStubbington28--------------357-3811-------
773=Rebecca MULLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------575632-----------
773=Rod HARNETTMNew Forest28--------------------2--26-477
773=Sue DAVIESFWinchester28-----------27-42346----------
773=Tim SLYMLordshill28---------------------7653--7-
773=Tracy WEBSTERFR Sisters,Lordshill28---988------------------3----
810=Andy HERMANMItchen,Totton27---------------------6926-22-
810=Andy WHITEMStubbington27----------------------597-33-
810=Ben SHARMANMRomsey27-----------------------63-378
810=Calvin STANFIELDMTotton27-52695-----------------------
810=Carl SCHAFERMStubbington27-----------------------87--66
810=Carrie OLIVERFWinchester27---------------2--4424-33--41
810=Charlie FREEMEastleigh27----644325-11--1-------------
810=Daniel HULLMTotton27----------------------999----
810=Darren PALMERMItchen,Hamwic27---------------------19-4-148
810=Dawn ERRINGTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC27-------3-37--26-24-----------
810=Emma COOMBEFR Sisters,Lordshill,Hardley27-------65465-1---------------
Runner 821-840ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
810=Francesca HORNFItchen27---------------------8676----
810=Graham ANDREWSMItchen27------------------------7-497
810=Hayley PAYNEFEastleigh27---------1------64652--21----
810=James DOELMEastleigh27-------------------312-92--37
810=Jane PITTFTotton27--------------------8964-----
810=Jenny ASTALLFEastleigh27---------------39-453-3------
810=Jill HARVEYFTotton27-----------57456-------------
810=John PARKINMNew Forest2799-----4------31--1----------
810=Keith HOLLISMSoton RC,Soton AC27------------3512-1-----68---1
810=Leonora STOVELLFHardley27----------2-117145213--------
810=Liam DREDGEMStubbington27-----------------8926-1-1----
810=Lynn MCDONAGHFHardley27-------------27--2-4264------
810=Maria BOWERSFItchen27---------------------8667----
810=Ruihua HOUFLordshill27-------------------122893-1-1
810=Sarah REESFSoton AC,Lordshill27-----------------7723-26-----
810=Sarah WILSONFEastleigh,Lordshill27----------------661-5-423----
810=Stephen KIVLOCHANMHedge End27------------------9-873------
810=Steve DAVIESMRomsey,Totton27---------6178-1-21----1------
810=Wayne LEBASMLordshill27-----------------------29-178
810=Wayne TAYLORMSoton RC,Totton27--------------6777-----------
Runner 841-860ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
810=Yvonne COXHILLFHedge End27------------------2542-95----
842=Alan HEDGESMHardley268873-------------------------
842=Andy TREMAINMWinchester26--------7865-----------------
842=Angela PRENTICEFSoton City,Soton RC26----1889---------------------
842=Billy ISAACSMSoton RC26-12-43225124-----------------
842=Brian LEIGHMTotton,Soton RC26---9371-1-13-1---------------
842=Carol THOMPSONFTeam Soton26----------5876---------------
842=Carol TOWNSENDFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill26---------3--44323--122-2-----
842=Chris LAMBMLordshill26-----------------155421-6--11
842=Chris SETTERSMWinchester26-------------13---589--------
842=Daniel LAMINGMItchen26---------------------6767----
842=Derek WHITEMEastleigh26655-35--2--------------------
842=Duncan EASTMLordshill26-----------------------68-354
842=Graham EVANSMLordshill26------------------------7-487
842=Graham RAFFERTYMLordshill26------------------112--89-14-
842=James GARLANDMHalterworth26---------------------1468-421
842=Jason SELLWOODMHedge End26------------------4769-------
842=Jeff BENTLEYMHardley26-4-66--181-------------------
842=John EVANSMRomsey,Eastleigh2623------867------------------
842=Mick AYLINGMWessex2611-74535---------------------
Runner 861-880ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
842=Mike GORDONMTotton26-----------------------19-367
842=Neil JARVISMStubbington26------------6--63-3-----1--34
842=Peter FARMERMTotton267766-------------------------
842=Peter WILSONMNew Forest26-----------------------99---8
842=Phil SHEARSMITHMHardley26--363315------32-------------
842=Richard DIGGLEMItchen,Hamwic26---------------------2443-184
842=Rob WILLIAMSMStubbington26-----------------------88-136
842=Ruth BARTLETTFLordshill26---------------------255--365
842=Sarah REIDFTotton,Winchester26-------16-3---------9-7------
842=Sean DAVIESMWinchester26-------------5651234---------
842=Sharon WHITEFStubbington26--------------665521--1------
842=Sue BROWNFWinchester26------------6677-------------
842=Sue LEWISFHardley2668732------------------------
842=Terry BURTONMHardley26----182635--1----------------
842=Tim PARKERMRomsey26------------------------8-468
842=Yvette JONESFNew Forest26-------------46691-----------
877=Adam WILLSMLordshill,Hamwic25---------------2715-------46-
877=Aleksandra BURLINSONFHardley25-----------564523------------
877=Aly PAGEFEastleigh25-532564----------------------
877=Amanda KINGSLEYFLordshill,Soton RC,Totton25-----------85-6----42--------
Runner 881-900ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
877=Amy TANNERFSoton City,Hardley25-----61-4-3371---------------
877=Andy LEESONMWinchester25------8-467------------------
877=Andy MOOREMTotton,Eastleigh,New Forest255-451---3-1---1-----------14-
877=Antonia MINTOFFFLordshill25------------------------5-398
877=Avan SAYERFR Sisters25-----9241351-----------------
877=Barbara CLARKFHardley25---------75146-2-------------
877=Carl JENKINSMEastleigh25------------------19933------
877=Caroline BEEBEFLordshill25-----------------------67-354
877=Caroline CARRFWinchester25---------------------3235-237
877=Caroline HOLCOMBEFNew Forest25-----------4166-71-----------
877=Chris SANSOMEMLordshill25------------------------6-487
877=Colin HICKSMHardley25--13-2--3-7-332----1---------
877=Dave RANSOMMHardley,Totton253--------------58-441--------
877=Deborah REESFRomsey25-------------------686-41----
877=George HAMMSMLordshill25-------------5422-3322-2-----
877=Gill HARTFTotton25----44368--------------------
877=Graham WATTSMSoton RC25-9529------------------------
877=Hannah LAWLESSFItchen25----------------------898----
877=Heather BUCKINGHAMFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton RC,Soton AC25--------11177332-------------
877=Ian RUTHERFORDMLordshill25-----------4663--6-----------
Runner 901-920ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
877=James PILGRIMMWinchester,Eastleigh25---------------------3765-211
877=Jeremy WEAVINGMI B M,Totton25----------2644--62-----------
877=John WHITEMTotton25---------------------5663---5
877=Lucy ELLIOTTFSoton RC,Winchester25--------1212--1-----3--46-122
877=Lynda COXFLordshill25---------------27934---------
877=Mario SHEATHMNew Forest25-----------------------78-244
877=Marion FREWINFNew Forest25-----------------------38-356
877=Mark SHEENMNew Forest25---68812---------------------
877=Mumtaz BROWNFR Sisters25-----268432------------------
877=Neil WELLSMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC25-1-1--2---42425-121----------
877=Paul CHAPMANMEastleigh25-------------26773-----------
877=Pauline VAUGHANFNew Forest25---277211-5------------------
877=Peter MERRITTMSoton AC25-----------------4754-311----
877=Rachel FOXFLordshill25--------------------953-2--15
877=Rebecca REESFTotton25--------------879---------1--
877=Richard GOULDMWessex,Winchester25461563-----------------------
877=Robert AINSLIEMHedge End25--------------------61-99----
877=Roger MERRITTMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Soton AC,Lordshill25-42323311-12-------11-1------
877=Simon WILLIAMSONMWinchester25---------------------1662-433
877=Sophie COADYFTotton25------------------------7-378
Runner 921-940ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
877=Sue READFSoton RC25------677113-----------------
877=Sue TIZARDFTotton25----------889----------------
877=Tim MATTHEWSMStubbington25-------------------563-56----
877=Vickie O'LEARYFLordshill25--------------6576----1------
877=Wayne WINDEBACKMRomsey25-----------------83222-26----
926=Alec OSBORNEMNew Forest24-798-------------------------
926=Andy KINGMNew Forest,Winchester,Itchen24-------24----------6-------75
926=Andy PARKINSONMWinchester24------------------31---55-37-
926=Andy STOCKWELLMStubbington24------------------533571-----
926=Angela CORRIEFLordshill24--------------------6873-----
926=Anthony MOSTRANMTotton24-------------------872511----
926=Astrid MANGELFR Sisters24----333----48--1----1-1------
926=Beth FARROWFItchen,Lordshill24---------------------8673----
926=Bill DAVIESMWinchester24------6817-1----1------------
926=Bruce DAVIDSONMNew Forest243--2----946------------------
926=Chris BROOKSMHedge End24--------------------7762--1-1
926=Claire SINCLAIRFHardley24-------------969-------------
926=David BLACKMANMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC24-----35--511-111-1---21---2--
926=David LINDSELLMHardley,Totton24--------------89----5-------2
926=Debbie HALLETTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Romsey24------------86--------64-----
Runner 941-960ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
926=Diane RICE-ADAMSFHedge End24--------------------2-746--32
926=Gary PAINTINGMLordshill24----------------676311-------
926=George HIDEMWinchester24--------216276---------------
926=Hayley POINTERFHardley,Team Soton24---------76218---------------
926=Ian BRADLEYMHedge End24----------------------381-147
926=Isaac ANDREWSMHedge End24----------------------387-3-3
926=Jason PERRYMWinchester24-------7754-1----------------
926=Jo SMITHFSoton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh24-----------15337----------113
926=Joseph BENTMI B M24----7782---------------------
926=Julie JEFFERIESFTeam Soton,Soton AC24-------------1-797-----------
926=Karen COULLFHardley248277-------------------------
926=Linda COMPTONFHardley24----6661-5-------------------
926=Louise ROWLANDFR Sisters24-------8646------------------
926=Madeline VOSSERFWinchester24-------------4662-----123----
926=Malcolm RIDDLEMSoton RC,Soton AC24143251------3--31------------
926=Manuel FRAMILMSoton City,Team Soton24-----31-9713-----------------
926=Mark BAKERMRomsey24------9672-------------------
926=Mark LE GASSICKMStubbington24-----------886--11-----------
926=Matthew JERRARDMEastleigh24------------273543-----------
926=Michelle RITCHIEFItchen24----------------------639-213
Runner 961-980ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
926=Mike GREGORYMWinchester,Soton AC,Stubbington24-------276---------54--------
926=Paul MARCHANTMHedge End24-----------------------36-276
926=Phil MOSLEYMNew Forest24-------7752-2-1--------------
926=Rich SNELLMStubbington24---------------------4893----
926=Richard GEARSMNew Forest24-------------53--4363--------
926=Richard HARRISMHardley24-3-26121-1-2-21-------1---2--
926=Richard MILLERMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC24131----21213-1-112---32------
926=Rita McGIMPSEYFSoton City24996--------------------------
926=Rob BARLOWMTotton24----------------------533-256
926=Rob JESSONMItchen24---------------------3534-1-8
926=Roger FLEMINGMLordshill24-------------------69531-----
926=Sarah DAVISFLordshill24--------------------11--6-367
926=Simon RIDLEYMHardley,Soton RC24--12156-3-2----3-------------
926=Stephen VEALMSoton RC24-76542-----------------------
926=Steve PAIGEMLordshill24-----678-------3-------------
926=Sue WHITEFEastleigh,R Sisters24-24-35--1-9------------------
926=Tamsin ROBERTSFHardley24---------------------1448---7
978=Alana WILLIAMSFItchen,Hedge End23----------------------786-2--
978=Andrew GRIGGSMLordshill23------------------977--------
978=Carla O'GRADYFEastleigh,Itchen23---------------------3-57--35
Runner 981-1000ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
978=Clare MITCHELLFR Sisters23------------4--874-----------
978=Clare SATTERLYFLordshill23-----------------3271432----1
978=Danny WHITEMLordshill23------------------2861------6
978=David BEALEMNew Forest23-698-------------------------
978=Dean POWELLMLordshill23-----------------------32-387
978=Gaynor HEFFERFStubbington23------------------1521651--11
978=Geoff ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC2353465------------------------
978=Gill TEWFSoton RC23-95324-----------------------
978=Helen WALLINGTONFSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23-----------2--829-----2------
978=Howard LONGMSoton RC,Soton AC23-------71--16-3-2---3--------
978=Ian SWAINMNew Forest23----------------1-4246321----
978=Jan ROSSFWinchester23----29-1335------------------
978=Julie HUMPHRIESFR Sisters23-----------------------75-272
978=Kathryn DAVIESFStubbington,Lordshill23-----------------5---2-2--473
978=Keith TAYLORMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester23--66-4-322-------------------
978=Kevin MILLSMItchen23---------------------4644-2-3
978=Kirsty CARTWRIGHTFHedge End23--------------------8-731-4--
978=Linda FRANCISFHedge End23------------------851-63-----
978=Malcolm CONWAYMHardley23------3677-------------------
978=Mark SUDDABYMRomsey23---------------------2572--43
Runner 1001-1020ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
978=Mary PAGEFNew Forest23----619-5-2------------------
978=Mike ROBERTSMHardley23--------------262841---------
978=Pat JANSENMLordshill23-------------------5-1276-11-
978=Paul BAGULEYMLordshill23----------6287---------------
978=Paul LEEMINGMItchen23---------------------8375----
978=Pete HARRISMHardley,Lordshill23-------2--3882---------------
978=Peter WRIGHTMSoton RC2347912------------------------
978=Rachael OPENSHAWFStubbington23---------------5556-1------1-
978=Robbie BARLOWMTotton23-----------------------77-45-
978=Robert PARKINSONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23----------54-5126------------
978=Robert WILSONMTeam Solent23-167-54----------------------
978=Scott KINGMTotton,Team Solent23--381-63-2-------------------
978=Simon HARVEYMWinchester23-------------------8143-7----
978=Steve CUMESMStubbington23---------------------1545-143
978=Tamsyn SMITHFLordshill23----------------1893-1--1----
978=Tina DEMPSTERFR Sisters23---------116555--------------
978=Tom CALLAWAYMStubbington23------------------2212961----
1018=Alan CHARLESMEastleigh22--------------464133--1------
1018=Alan NOBLETMSoton RC22254-13-11-5------------------
1018=Andrew ADAMSMLordshill22----------------------466--24
Runner 1021-1040ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1018=Angus COULLMEastleigh22-------------------543-26--11
1018=Anna MILLSFTotton22------------5962-------------
1018=Ashley LOVELLMStubbington22-------------1-1--1--477--1--
1018=Becca WHITEFStubbington22----------------------694-3--
1018=Charlotte MASLENFRomsey22------------644--8-----------
1018=Chris OSMENTMTeam Solent,Team Soton22--------8563-----------------
1018=Clare JESSONFItchen22---------------------1435-171
1018=David FAIRBAIRNMNew Forest22------------993--1-----------
1018=Dean LUCASMTotton22------------------------7-465
1018=Emma ELLYNNFR Sisters22-169--------24---------------
1018=Graeme WATTSMSoton RC22-----868---------------------
1018=Heather CHAMBERLAINFLordshill22----------------------712--66
1018=Ian ORDISHMHardley22---------------1677---1------
1018=Isabelle PARKESFNew Forest22-----------------976---------
1018=Jeff PALMERMNew Forest22-117444-------1--------------
1018=Jim BENNETTMSoton RC22---------6-5731--------------
1018=Jo BROMBYFEastleigh22--4747-----------------------
1018=Jo WESTFTeam Solent22---253381--------------------
1018=Joanne HINDLEFWinchester22-------------------598-------
1018=John WALLACEMEastleigh22--------------------26-57---2
Runner 1041-1060ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1018=Kirsty MACBETHFTotton22-----------------------46-273
1018=Lucy PILGRIMFEastleigh22----------------------676-21-
1018=Mark FRANCISMSoton AC22-------------------4486------
1018=Matt HIBBERDMSoton RC,Soton AC22------------3314-12--3----122
1018=Michele JACOBSFTotton,Hedge End22------------------578--2-----
1018=Mike NOYCEMWinchester22----283---72-----------------
1018=Paul BULLENMTotton22--------------------1671--43-
1018=Phil ANGELMLordshill22----------5-82223------------
1018=Phil KNIGHTMWessex22------------------------4-468
1018=Phil MANLYMWessex,Winchester224-----6--8-4-----------------
1018=Philip TYRRELLMLordshill22--------------------61267----
1018=Rachel BYERSFTotton,Lordshill,Winchester22-----2--3---22--61-1121----1-
1018=Rob AGARMLordshill22--------------------8911---21
1018=Rob FINCHMSoton AC22---------------------796-----
1018=Sandi O'NEILFWinchester22-------------------6691------
1018=Sanjai SHARMAMNew Forest22--------613417---------------
1018=Sharon WYETHFHalterworth22------------------53--216-14-
1018=Simon PRICEMTotton22-----------------6763--------
1018=Steve BENNETTMHardley22-------------------877-------
1018=Steve CLUETTMWinchester22----------------------15--376
Runner 1061-1080ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1018=Susy PERRYFWinchester22------------4-1-----14341-4--
1018=Suzanne HINESFHardley,Eastleigh22----------176152-------------
1018=Tim HOWELLMLordshill22-------9-76------------------
1018=Tom MUDDIMANMSoton AC22---------------8741-2--------
1018=Tom STARKMLordshill22----------------------678-1--
1018=Tracey SHEPPERDFHedge End22-------------------246112--51
1018=Will HARVEYMNew Forest22-----------53752-------------
1068=Alasdair HUNTERMI B M21--------946-2----------------
1068=Amanda HULLFRomsey21--------------65-9----1------
1068=Andy GOSLINGMRomsey211--74522---------------------
1068=Andy MORGAN-LEEMSoton RC,Soton AC21--5---1-1115-1311-----------1
1068=Becky STARKFHedge End21----------------------235-38-
1068=Beth FRAMPTONFTotton21-------------5762-1----------
1068=Beth KEENANFLordshill21-------------------1-8363----
1068=Brian MARSDENMNew Forest21---672-6---------------------
1068=Caroline WATTSFR Sisters21------3666-------------------
1068=Catherine PHILLIPSFTotton21---------6654----------------
1068=Cathy HUNTFNew Forest21-993-------------------------
1068=Chris WILSONMHardley21-----------42-1242-2---4-----
1068=Chris WINBOURNEMHedge End21---------------------3921--51
Runner 1081-1100ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1068=Clare HORANFLordshill21-----------------211683------
1068=Colin TRIGGMStubbington21-----------------------74-361
1068=Colin VEALMWinchester21--------------669------------
1068=Daniel LURCOCKMRomsey21-------------------1--875----
1068=Dave KINGMSoton RC,Stubbington21--------116733---------------
1068=David COAKMEastleigh,Soton AC,Totton21-----------------15-4-432--11
1068=Diane BUCKLEYFNew Forest21--------------3864-----------
1068=Fiona BOLTONFWinchester21-----------------------44-373
1068=Geoff JUDDMI B M21-------3-4725----------------
1068=Gerry HOOPERMRomsey215-97-------------------------
1068=Harry BORGERSONMEastleigh21----------312636-------------
1068=Heloise HUNTFLordshill21--------------------4557-----
1068=Hilary BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest212-43-13-23-111---------------
1068=Ian NIXONMRomsey21---3626211-------------------
1068=Jack WEBBMStubbington21-------------------993-------
1068=Janet EAGERFLordshill,Romsey21------------948--------------
1068=Jennifer DESMOULINSFR Sisters21---------------678-----------
1068=Judith BEDFORDFEastleigh2153463------------------------
1068=Judy PIKEFHardley21---66161--1------------------
1068=Julian OSBORNEMRomsey2127541-----2------------------
Runner 1101-1120ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1068=Karen WARDLEFNew Forest21------------------3446-22----
1068=Katherine BARBOURFR Sisters21----------------------273-144
1068=Lynda WHEELERFNew Forest21----------28---26--3---------
1068=Martin STOCKLEYMEastleigh,Soton AC21----------------------284-34-
1068=Matt SMITHMTeam Solent21-319---71--------------------
1068=Michael DALLYMHedge End21------------------465-24-----
1068=Michael SIMMSMLordshill21----------------------365--34
1068=Nigel SMYTHMWessex21------------------------8-166
1068=Patricia SPODZIEJAFTotton21--------------------------498
1068=Pete BENNYMHardley21--2577-----------------------
1068=Pete BOUSTREDMLordshill21-------------------772-2--3--
1068=Richard MCALEERMEastleigh21---------------------7653----
1068=Ruth SADLERFItchen21------------------------9-255
1068=Sam MASSEYMI B M21----------678----------------
1068=Shaun GOODFELLOWMHardley213189-------------------------
1068=Sian WHIFFINFR Sisters21------------------4-572-2--1-
1068=Steve NICHOLSONMI B M212352-3--213------------------
1068=Stuart BOOTHMTotton,Eastleigh21-------------------1----7--67
1068=Stuart JUDDMNew Forest21-----------------34761-------
1068=Sue SIMMONDSFR Sisters21----------------------9-6-141
Runner 1121-1140ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1068=Sue STILEMANFRomsey21----------------------66--234
1068=Tina WOOLDRIDGEFTotton21------------------568-2------
1068=Tom BRAYMRomsey21-----------------------77-412
1068=Tom STEVENSMEastleigh21----------------975----------
1068=Vanessa BRABAZONFHedge End21------------------4321221--6-
1068=Victoria BROOKSFWinchester21-------------5583------------
1127=Ahmed BADAMSoton City2031751-3----------------------
1127=Alan LINESMHardley20677--------------------------
1127=Alex BEATONMLordshill20----------------------35---48
1127=Alison WOODCOCKFHardley20--------28112321-------------
1127=Andy SMITHMEastleigh,Hardley20---217313---11---------------
1127=Andy TOMLINSONMStubbington20------------164342-----------
1127=Angela MANNFWinchester20-----------4916--------------
1127=Brian TUCKERMWessex20--114653---------------------
1127=Bruce GRACEMNew Forest20-3931--1111------------------
1127=Caroline FISHERFLordshill20---------------------2129-15-
1127=Chris PATTERSONMNew Forest20---------3-89----------------
1127=Chris PUZEYMItchen20-----------------------39--17
1127=Clare BLAYFItchen20-----------------------89-21-
1127=Colin THOMPSONMTeam Soton,Soton AC20-----------991--1------------
Runner 1141-1160ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1127=David CHALKMItchen20----------------------871-31-
1127=Elaine GRISTFEastleigh20------------------2441162----
1127=Elizabeth MILESFStubbington20---------------------6428----
1127=Esther HARDIEFTotton20--------------------736-3---1
1127=Gary LITTLECOTTMStubbington20-----------7542--2-----------
1127=Graham COLEMANMSoton RC,Soton AC20----------881-21-------------
1127=Hayley WILLIAMSFEastleigh20------------758--------------
1127=Ian CRADDOCKMHardley20----------------------676---1
1127=Ian DEBNAMMWinchester20-----------------377111------
1127=Ivan HARGREAVESMI B M20--------54614----------------
1127=James SAWYERMStubbington20-----------------8345--------
1127=Jan FORDHAMFLordshill20-----------5215-7------------
1127=Jeremy BRAINESMWinchester20--------398------------------
1127=Jordan WINBOURNEMHedge End20---------------------6733--1-
1127=Josi TEATHER-LOVEJOYFTotton20-------------9---137---------
1127=Kate MARSHFStubbington,R Sisters,Itchen20-----------------4-3--114--11
1127=Katherine CHAMBERLAINFStubbington20---------------------6446----
1127=Katrin PRITCHARDFNew Forest20------------------3-13-63-112
1127=Keith OLDINGMTeam Solent20--6-2624---------------------
1127=Kevin BALFOURMEastleigh20----------------------361--91
Runner 1161-1180ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1127=Laura WAINWRIGHTFStubbington20-------------------55343-----
1127=Laurence GARTSIDEMSoton City,Team Soton20---------6-86----------------
1127=Les SMITHMEastleigh20857--------------------------
1127=Linda HEPPERFNew Forest20-3-169------1----------------
1127=Liz CARTERFLordshill20------------------432512--111
1127=Mark ASTONMHardley,Lordshill,Netley20----------------4671--------2
1127=Paul BROWNMSoton City,Eastleigh20753-----------23-------------
1127=Paul SIDAWAYMWinchester,Eastleigh20----2-3312---11--1--11121----
1127=Roger BINGHAMMHardley20--74611--1-------------------
1127=Sandi MCINTOSHFStubbington20------------------866--------
1127=Sarah GURNEYFWinchester20------------------4441--2-113
1127=Shaun TEWMSoton RC20-5331-21311------------------
1127=Sonia CLUITTFTotton20---------------477----2------
1127=Steve WARDLEMNew Forest20-------------------474-32----
1127=Sue SYLVESTERFWinchester,Romsey20---------------3--------7-271
1127=Tamsin MORANFWinchester20---------------65333---------
1127=Tom STEPHENSONMEastleigh,Winchester20----------------------331-544
1178=Adam PRATTMItchen19------------------------6-472
1178=Adrian FIELDMWinchester19------------------4-----2--58
1178=Alan BENJAFIELDMNew Forest19--------775------------------
Runner 1181-1200ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1178=Alistair BAILEYMTeam Soton,Soton AC19--------------838------------
1178=Angie SMITHFSoton RC19-694-------------------------
1178=Bev EDWARDSFWinchester19-----61-714------------------
1178=Brian DAVENPORTMLordshill19--------------------4654-----
1178=Callum JOHNSONMHardley19-----------------------67--33
1178=Carol ANDERSONFHalterworth19----------------5--6-1--2-41-
1178=Cathy JOHNSONFSoton RC,Eastleigh19-242155----------------------
1178=Charlie COOPERMHedge End,Soton AC19------------------64222------
1178=Cleo OLIVERFWinchester19-------------65-71-----------
1178=Daisy HALLFStubbington19-------------------766-------
1178=Daniel BAKERMItchen,Soton AC19---------------------5833----
1178=Gill TURKINFNew Forest19-----------1872--1-----------
1178=Gin TIDRIDGEFR Sisters19-----------------381111-2-1-1
1178=Graham BENTMI B M19----5352---4-----------------
1178=Grant GIBSONMSoton AC19------------------------3-574
1178=Hannah HOWARDFEastleigh19--------------864-1----------
1178=Hannah RICHARDSONFRomsey19----------------628----3-----
1178=Howard JARRETTMLordshill19--------------------28----2-7
1178=Ian BERRYMWinchester19-------------5283--1---------
1178=Ian BOSHIERMEastleigh,Winchester19------------------726--4-----
Runner 1201-1220ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1178=Ian CRAWFORDMSoton City,Soton RC19313425--1--------------------
1178=Jackie BLAKEFR Sisters19----------42256--------------
1178=Jackie DUCKERFWinchester19----------21311-1---1-41---31
1178=Jacqui HEALEYFHardley19--------------------43144-21-
1178=James ALLENMTeam Soton,Soton AC19-------------8612-11---------
1178=James MILLERMItchen19-----------------------17-254
1178=Jim RATCLIFFEMHardley19----------66412--------------
1178=Jo MCKENZIEFRomsey19----------------------472---6
1178=John DUNNMTeam Solent,Soton RC19-4285------------------------
1178=John FAHEYMHalterworth19--------------------37423----
1178=Jon FAIRLEYMRomsey19--23356----------------------
1178=Juliana SOLLOWAYFTotton19-4--------221226-------------
1178=Karen BIDWELLFTotton19-----------856---------------
1178=Kate ROWANFTotton19--------------66214----------
1178=Keith HARRISMItchen19----------------------586----
1178=Ken BARNETMLordshill19--676------------------------
1178=Kevin SAWERSMHedge End19-----------------------82-144
1178=Kirsty LLOYD-WESTFR Sisters19-----------------------42-193
1178=Laura BRENTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC19--------36---2521------------
1178=Laure VANDENBROECKFLordshill19-----------------667---------
Runner 1221-1240ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1178=Maggie NORGATEFEastleigh,New Forest19--------------214-7-1-4------
1178=Maria WARWICKFR Sisters19-------------------964-------
1178=Marion YEOMANSFLordshill19------------------------4-357
1178=Mark JACKSONMHalterworth19------------------------7-273
1178=Mary KEENANFSoton RC,Soton AC19----------25524-1------------
1178=Matt DOGGETTMLordshill19-----------------------82--54
1178=Michele KNIGHTFR Sisters19-5454-1----------------------
1178=Natasha AVERYFItchen19---------------------47-----8
1178=Nathan DUDMANMLordshill19------------------------7--48
1178=Neil STANTIALLMStubbington19------------------24643------
1178=Nicholas MYERSMItchen19----------------------766----
1178=Nick PINKMEastleigh19-------------------36631-----
1178=Pascale FOTHERBYFSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------5-77------------
1178=Peter ROBBINSMEastleigh19----------------------239-131
1178=Peter SPELMANMWinchester19----------6643---------------
1178=Phil HANDYMNew Forest19-----------3762--1-----------
1178=Robert GILESMSoton RC19-42643-----------------------
1178=Rod JOHNSTONEMSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------586-------------
1178=Ruth JEFFERYFItchen19---------------------667-----
1178=Sally WHITTINGHAMFI B M19-----47511-1-----------------
Runner 1241-1260ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1178=Sarah WHITEFStubbington19-----------553--32-----1-----
1178=Siobhan ANDREWSFEastleigh19-----------------12-45412----
1178=Sophie JAMESFTotton19------------------66---16----
1178=Stephanie COOKFTotton,Hardley19-----------61-----66---------
1178=Steve CHORLEYMRomsey19--------2683-----------------
1178=Susan BRYANFWinchester,Itchen19-----------------2221-264----
1178=Terry GREENINGMTotton19-----------------------96-4--
1178=Terry JIVRAJFHardley19--41-266---------------------
1178=Tim MORGANMHardley,Soton AC19-----------------653-5-------
1178=Tim WILDINGMSoton City,Hardley19-----85141-------------------
1178=Verity FISHERFR Sisters19-----------------676---------
1178=Vivian DRAKEFNew Forest19--883------------------------
1178=Wayne BEVANMWinchester19-----------------------62-326
1254=Alice RYDERFHardley18--------------------477------
1254=Amanda MILESFTotton,Soton AC18-----------------------81--18
1254=Anne SANSOMEFLordshill18------------------------3--87
1254=Bridget WELLSFR Sisters,Romsey18------------------79--2------
1254=Chris GILESMNew Forest18---7-1-4--6------------------
1254=Chris HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington18--------551511---------------
1254=Chris SANDYMStubbington18-----------------------47-25-
Runner 1261-1280ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1254=Dan GALLAGHERMLordshill18-----------------------46-17-
1254=Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNFR Sisters18---------------------1-21-356
1254=David KEATESMItchen,Hamwic18---------------------467---1-
1254=Derek HOUSEMTeam Soton,Soton AC18------------583-2------------
1254=Dylan KILLICKMEastleigh18----------------23616--------
1254=Emily BRENTFLordshill18-----------------4-132134----
1254=Gareth CHARLESMStubbington18---------------------6225--21
1254=Glen STREETMHardley,Stubbington18-------2-----52-414----------
1254=Glenn MEDCALFMItchen18----------------------723---6
1254=Hannah SHUTTFRomsey18-------------------365----4--
1254=Helen BYRNEFSoton City,Team Soton18-----21-5433-----------------
1254=Hilary GULLIVERFStubbington18------------------747--------
1254=Ian ELVINMTeam Solent18------6462-------------------
1254=Ian RICHARDSONMSoton RC,Soton AC18-31211-1---1-31-2---1------1-
1254=James CLARKEMHardley18--------------------674-1----
1254=Jane COSTELLOFHedge End18----------------------764-1--
1254=Jane GARNERFNew Forest1881-72------------------------
1254=Jo AXTELLFTeam Solent18666--------------------------
1254=John BLOOMFIELDMSoton RC,Eastleigh18---12-1-7--7-----------------
1254=John ROBSONMHardley18-7-------4---2-12-------2----
Runner 1281-1300ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1254=John TUSSLERMStubbington18-------------1113-84---------
1254=Karen BOLTONFR Sisters18----------------112223331----
1254=Keith CARTERMStubbington18-----------2833--------2-----
1254=Lou GOWERFLordshill18-----------------477---------
1254=Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTMItchen18---------------------576-----
1254=Mark POTTLEMHedge End18--------------------2-174-4--
1254=Martin SMITHMTotton,New Forest18--------76--------23---------
1254=Matt CAPTAINMHardley18----------------------963----
1254=Matt JAMESMHedge End,Hardley18------------------1452211--2-
1254=Matt PILLINGERMLordshill18---------------------------99
1254=Mike O'REILLYMWessex18-------------1575------------
1254=Milan DESAIMHardley18----------522261-------------
1254=Neil COOKSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Eastleigh18-81---2-3--------------------
1254=Neil COTTRELMNew Forest18-----------3573--------------
1254=Neil RICHARDSONMStubbington18-----------------6811-2------
1254=Paul MILLERMHedge End18------------------2-4-111--27
1254=Paul WITCOMBEMWinchester,Team Soton18--------63-333---------------
1254=Poppy HOLMESFTotton18---------------7722----------
1254=Rachael INGRAM-CLARKEFR Sisters18---------------------4437----
1254=Richard CURRANMEastleigh18---------------65511---------
Runner 1301-1320ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1254=Robert DEMPSTERMSoton AC,Hedge End18----------------1---26-5---4-
1254=Ron GOODWINMNew Forest186651-------------------------
1254=Sarah WINSTONEFLordshill18--------------------288------
1254=Shirley LEAMANFLordshill18-----------------6722--1-----
1254=Simon BUSHELLMLordshill,Hardley18-----76-4-----1--------------
1254=Stuart GOUGHMEastleigh18855--------------------------
1254=Sue ADAMSFR Sisters18----------------------831-15-
1254=Sue JEWSBURYFLordshill1895--4------------------------
1254=Terry HESKETHMRomsey18----71--64-------------------
1254=Tim SKELTON-SMITHMHedge End18--------------------684------
1254=Tricia REILLYFNew Forest18-----------------------99----
1312=Angus MACLEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton17-----5216-2-1----------------
1312=Becca LURCOCKFRomsey17---------------------8-54----
1312=Brigid HONEFStubbington17-------------------683-------
1312=Claire CORBRIDGEFLordshill17------------------------4-364
1312=David CONRADSONMSoton RC17-------1--22624--------------
1312=David COOPERMLordshill,Hamwic17------------------3122-----36
1312=Debbie HALLETFSoton City,Team Soton17------3-2-48-----------------
1312=Duncan DICKINSONMRomsey17-----------------386---------
1312=Duncan MACLEANMWessex17-----63223-1-----------------
Runner 1321-1340ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1312=Ellis EVANSMRomsey171-78-1-----------------------
1312=Emma MACKENZIEFR Sisters17------------1-6451-----------
1312=Eric BECKMStubbington17------------2--735-----------
1312=Gareth BEECHMNew Forest17----------5831---------------
1312=Gareth EVANSMItchen17---------------------6711-2--
1312=George RATCLIFFEMHardley17-------31-364----------------
1312=Graham JONESMEastleigh17------655-1------------------
1312=Graham MOOREMItchen17-----------------------98----
1312=Ian PARKERMWinchester17--------------------------287
1312=Ian PIERCEMHedge End17----------------------692----
1312=Jack GOOZEEMStubbington17-----------------------68--12
1312=Jacky SMYTHFR Sisters17---386-----------------------
1312=Jacqueline HEALYFStubbington17---------------------------98
1312=Jenny SIMMONDSFNew Forest17---------------34141211------
1312=Jill PICKETTFNew Forest17---1424--6-------------------
1312=Jimmy WARDMItchen,Hamwic17------------------------4--85
1312=Joe GARDNERMHalterworth17----------------------565--1-
1312=John FORSTERMSoton City178531-------------------------
1312=John NORMANMEastleigh,Hardley17---5-----912-----------------
1312=Jonathan KITCHENMLordshill17--------------------476------
Runner 1341-1360ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1312=Josh MURRAYMHamwic17---------------------------98
1312=Julie MILLSFItchen17---------------------5-23-214
1312=Kate BUDDFHamwic17---------------------------89
1312=Katie ROBYFNew Forest17---------------98------------
1312=Keeley NOKEFHardley1712337--1---------------------
1312=Keeley SOWDENFHardley17----------674----------------
1312=Kelley HANIVERFStubbington17---------------------16----28
1312=Kieron GRAYMEastleigh17--------5732-----------------
1312=Kirsty WARE-LANEFLordshill17-----------------683---------
1312=Laura LEAFHamwic17---------------------------98
1312=Lewis CHALKMStubbington17--------------3612122--------
1312=Lucy ASHTONFItchen17---------------------6-74----
1312=Lucy SIMMONSFStubbington17-----------654-1------------1
1312=Mai WAKATSUKIFTotton17------------1------25414-----
1312=Mark SMALLWOODMHedge End17-------------------217311-1-1
1312=Matt BENNETTMTeam Soton,Soton AC,Romsey17--------------311122-------7-
1312=Maurice JACKMANMNew Forest17--------692------------------
1312=Mike WOOTTONMStubbington17----------------41-1--542----
1312=Miles BARBERMTotton17---------------7712----------
1312=Moira SANKEYFRomsey17-----------------------52-244
Runner 1361-1380ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1312=Nigel FENWICKMWessex,Winchester17---5---1------1-253----------
1312=Paul BACKHOUSEMEastleigh17-------------------1-1176-1--
1312=Paul JOHNSONMSoton RC,Soton AC17------------3711--11-1-----11
1312=Paul SHAVEMItchen17----------------------385-1--
1312=Richard ALDERSONMTotton17----------------2861---------
1312=Richard GOULDINGMTeam Solent,Hardley17-6232-----22-----------------
1312=Richard PRICEMSoton RC,Soton AC17-----------18---8------------
1312=Rob CALLENMLordshill17--------------------------287
1312=Rob GREENWOODMStubbington17-------------------5-345-----
1312=Roger PLEASANTMRomsey17----------45--8--------------
1312=Rosemary BARTLETTFNew Forest176-1-5---2-2--1---------------
1312=Rowena DODDSFStubbington17---------------54-251--------
1312=Sandra GILESFSoton RC1715-23------------------------
1312=Scott LEGGMTeam Soton17-----------386---------------
1312=Stephen SIMPSONMTotton,Soton AC17-----------------73412-------
1312=Steve BATTENMTotton17--------------------548------
1312=Stuart BAMBERGERMStubbington17------------------------4-355
1312=Tash AVERYFItchen17-----------------------89----
1312=Terri BARNETFLordshill17--566------------------------
1312=Tim HEATHMLordshill17----------------575----------
Runner 1381-1400ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1312=Tracy LANGDALEFStubbington17------------------------7-3-7
1312=Victoria KEENANFLordshill17---------------------746-----
1383=Adam JEFFERYMLordshill,Stubbington16--------36312---------1------
1383=Aisha MURPHYFItchen16-----------------------72---7
1383=Ali MORANTFHedge End16--------------------1733---2-
1383=Andrew DUDGEONMHedge End16-----------------------8---8-
1383=Andy MILESMStubbington16--------------------31426----
1383=Andy WALTERMHalterworth16-----------------286---------
1383=Angie SIMMONDSFHardley16--------------------367------
1383=Becca SMITHFItchen16-----------------------79----
1383=Bill SKAILESMSoton City16433114-----------------------
1383=Candice SNELLINGFRomsey16---------------6343----------
1383=Carly FLEMINGFLordshill16-------------------97--------
1383=Catherine WOODSFLordshill16------------------------4-48-
1383=Chris BAKERMRomsey163433--21---------------------
1383=Chris KINGFNew Forest169--7-------------------------
1383=Chris STAPLEFORDMStubbington16--------------------63331----
1383=Christopher GALEMTotton16--------------5371-----------
1383=Claire STIRMANFWinchester16--------------7-612----------
1383=David GASKELLMWinchester16------------------------6-55-
Runner 1401-1420ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1383=David LANGRISHMStubbington16-------------44----323-------
1383=David LITTLERMI B M162345---11--------------------
1383=Deena ELDREDFHardley16-7711------------------------
1383=Ellie COULTHARDFLordshill16----------------87-1---------
1383=Emma TYLERFEastleigh16-------------------421-52---2
1383=Gail BALFOURFNew Forest,Romsey16-------78-------1------------
1383=Gail LYDFORDFNew Forest16-----------------------78-1--
1383=Graham TAVENDERMEastleigh16----37231--------------------
1383=Heather STAPLEFLordshill,Hedge End16-----------------------38-113
1383=Helen LYNHAMFSoton City,Team Soton16---------54---7--------------
1383=Helen NICHOLLSFStubbington16-------------------432222---1
1383=Hilary CORRICKFR Sisters16-----------4-6-23-----1------
1383=Ian BOWERMLordshill16-------------------1452-1-111
1383=Ian HARTMItchen,Hamwic16-----------------------42--64
1383=Ian WEBBERMStubbington,Hedge End16---------------264------1-21-
1383=Ian WHITCHERMLordshill16-----42613-------------------
1383=Jamie GOSSMLordshill16--------------------------376
1383=Jess KENTFHalterworth16-------------------1267------
1383=Jim SUSWAINMHardley16---------------------367-----
1383=Joff MCGILLMNew Forest16-------------------357-1-----
Runner 1421-1440ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1383=Jon EYRESMHardley16-----------67-12-------------
1383=Julie NASHFTotton16-------------6------631------
1383=June DAVIESFRomsey1688---------------------------
1383=Karen GODDARDFNew Forest16--------625-12---------------
1383=Kate HARTFItchen,Hamwic16-----------------------46-213
1383=Katy STUBBSFSoton AC16------------------88---------
1383=Keith STONEMRomsey16-----1111-711-11------1------
1383=Kevin THOMASMLordshill,Totton16-----2-2--6------6-----------
1383=Kirsty JONESFRomsey16-----------------------97----
1383=Kylie MARTINFR Sisters16-3463------------------------
1383=Larry COOLEYMEastleigh16------------736--------------
1383=Lesley STONEFRomsey16------11--6----6-------2-----
1383=Lotty KIRWANFHardley16----8--8---------------------
1383=Mark CRAVENMWinchester16------------------------6-442
1383=Mark CURTISMWinchester16----------------36--7--------
1383=Mark SMITHMNew Forest16-79--------------------------
1383=Martyn JUDDMHedge End16-------------------35341-----
1383=Michael HEADMHedge End16-------------------832-12----
1383=Michael SELBYMEastleigh16--------------------------277
1383=Mike2 SMITHMSoton City,Soton RC1644-----1---1312--------------
Runner 1441-1460ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1383=Natalie CAINFWinchester16-----------8--1-------142----
1383=Nick HAWKINSMEastleigh16--------------------42433----
1383=Nigel BOLTONMHardley162554-------------------------
1383=Niki BERRYFTotton,I B M1642---118---------------------
1383=Patrick CONNORSMItchen,Lordshill16----------------------2---473
1383=Paul CARDYMRomsey16---------------232-21-141----
1383=Paul HALLETTMTotton16--------------523-6----------
1383=Paul POCOCKMNew Forest16144321------1----------------
1383=Rachel DRYDENFHamwic16---------------------------97
1383=Rebecca SMITHFItchen16--------------------------466
1383=Rich CHOWNSMStubbington16------------------32-6311----
1383=Robert KELLYMItchen16---------------------97------
1383=Russell JONESMNew Forest16-------------5524------------
1383=Ryan GUNNERMStubbington16-----------76--1---2---------
1383=Sam DOVEYMHardley16--------79-------------------
1383=Sharon ARDLEYFEastleigh16---------------------------88
1383=Stephanie MCGOWANFLordshill16------------------------6-136
1383=Stephen FOSTERMTotton16---------------8242----------
1383=Steve MOSSMNew Forest16---------------------------88
1383=Steve WILLIAMSMItchen16-----------------------78-1--
Runner 1461-1480ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1383=Terri PAULFTotton16-----3715--------------------
1383=Tim WILKESMTotton16-----16342-------------------
1383=Tom JOHNSONMEastleigh,Soton AC16-------------7621------------
1383=Trevor BONDMRomsey16--------------------3625-----
1383=Veronica WRIGHTFSoton RC16374-2------------------------
1383=Will HARDINGMWinchester16--------------462--11-1---1--
1467=Alice JONESFLordshill15-----------------133-1322----
1467=Amanda WILDINGFSoton City,Winchester15-----68-----------1----------
1467=Amy FOXFStubbington15-----------------------57-3--
1467=Andrew WARDMItchen15----------------------267----
1467=Ben HARDINGMTeam Soton15-----------4821--------------
1467=Ben JEPSONMWinchester15------------7-8--------------
1467=Bracken DAWSONMWinchester15--------------------------465
1467=Brendon HARBUTMHardley15----------------------77----1
1467=Brian BOOKERMTotton15--1243-1--31-----------------
1467=Brian JONESMEastleigh15--------------------4--51---5
1467=Cameron HEWITTMItchen15-----------------------66-3--
1467=Catherine FORSTERFSoton City,Hardley15--32--7-----------------3----
1467=Catherine TANNERFR Sisters15----454--2-------------------
1467=Celia BADAFSoton City15834--------------------------
Runner 1481-1500ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1467=Charlie WHITEMSoton RC15------------465--------------
1467=Chris GLASSFLordshill15------672--------------------
1467=Chris KEARSLEYFR Sisters15--42-9-----------------------
1467=Christina KLUTHFHedge End15---------------------------78
1467=Claire GALLANTFTeam Soton,Soton AC15-------------366-------------
1467=Darren BAGNALLMTotton15--------------2912------1----
1467=Dave GUNDRYMTotton15--87-------------------------
1467=Dave LAWRENCEMHardley15---143122-----2--------------
1467=David GARDNERMHalterworth15-------------------87--------
1467=David MACSWAYNEMStubbington15------------------3432-3-----
1467=Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLFStubbington15--------------------83-12--1-
1467=Debbie LLOYDFLordshill,Hamwic15-------------------4-8-2----1
1467=Deborah GARRETTFTotton15-----------------152412------
1467=Deborah NEWMANFLordshill15------------------------4-443
1467=Denis COADYMTotton15--------------------------366
1467=Eleanor DAVIESFWinchester15---------------------------69
1467=Esme IRELANDFWinchester15----------861----------------
1467=Gemma SAUNDERSFWessex15--------------45-6-----------
1467=Georgia MCNICOLFWinchester15------------58-2-------------
1467=Graeme JOHNSONMHardley15------------------------8-124
Runner 1501-1520ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1467=Hannah COCKLEFHardley15-----------------------67-2--
1467=Harriet KEENANFR Sisters,Lordshill15----------------------357----
1467=Helen LOVELLFLordshill15------------------------4-335
1467=Henry PENFOLDMHedge End15----------------------753----
1467=Ian BOWERSMHedge End15----------------------771----
1467=James KEENMStubbington15------------21--8-4----------
1467=James NEWBERRYMEastleigh,Winchester15--------6-1---------8--------
1467=Jayne LINDSELLFHardley15--------------78-------------
1467=Jim WHITMARSHMEastleigh15-----------3-123231----------
1467=Jo NASHFEastleigh,Winchester15-------------------41-136----
1467=Joe CHICKMWinchester15-------------------429-------
1467=Jonathan WILLIAMSMRomsey15--------------------78-------
1467=Julia LORINGFLordshill154542-------------------------
1467=Kate PEELFTotton15-----------------------65-4--
1467=Kevin DOOLANMNew Forest154------1--3241---------------
1467=Kym CROSSWELLFHedge End15----------------------87-----
1467=Lee REYNOLDSMStubbington15-----------------------24-342
1467=Lee TRUEMANMTotton15-----------------------18-51-
1467=Lois ELLIOTFLordshill15---------------------1815----
1467=Lottie BUDDFRomsey15---------------------------78
Runner 1521-1540ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1467=Louise DAMENFWinchester15------------1--411--1-133----
1467=Mahayman JAMILMTeam Solent1596---------------------------
1467=Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYFHedge End15-------------------1371-2---1
1467=Marie STOKESFSoton RC15----------8322---------------
1467=Mark PORTERMHardley,Stubbington15------------441-----6--------
1467=Martyn POOREMStubbington15----------------------121-236
1467=Mary CORSIFHardley15----------474----------------
1467=Mathew PIDGEONMLordshill15-----------------------85-1-1
1467=Matt CHEALESMRomsey15---------------------------78
1467=Matt GARDNERMHedge End15------------------473--1-----
1467=Max COSTLEYMSoton AC15-------------------3114---312
1467=Mike BUCKETTMEastleigh15---------------------------69
1467=Mike DUTTONMHardley15--2---634--------------------
1467=Mike ELMESMTotton15------------185-1------------
1467=Nick KASPERMLordshill15----------------------14---55
1467=Nicole FRITHFLordshill15----------------------96-----
1467=Paddy CONNORSMItchen15-----------------------78----
1467=Pat DAASFEastleigh15------2--652-----------------
1467=Paul GOODEMNew Forest15---------------1-----2255----
1467=Paul UNSTEDMSoton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh15--------------53------------7
Runner 1541-1560ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1467=Penny WATSONFTotton15----------------87-----------
1467=Peter CASEYMLordshill15-------------------8421------
1467=Rebecca ROBERTSFEastleigh15------------------2---4-6--3-
1467=Richard CRAWFORDMSoton AC15--------------------------168
1467=Richard DOOLERMItchen15--------------------------258
1467=Richard SIMMSMStubbington15------------9-42-------------
1467=Robbie MACNABMHedge End15--------------------4632-----
1467=Robert BRYANMWinchester15-----------------7---1142----
1467=Robert JENKINSONMNew Forest156-8---1----------------------
1467=Roelie HEMPELFLordshill15------------------44232------
1467=Ron BARNESMLordshill15711--6-----------------------
1467=Roxanne MACCALLUMFHamwic15---------------------------78
1467=Sally HARBUTFHardley15----------------------77----1
1467=Sam COSTLEYMSoton AC15--------------------61611----
1467=Sam PIDDINGTONFR Sisters,Soton RC15----23-28--------------------
1467=Sandie MCINTOSHFStubbington15---------------16----431-----
1467=Sarah FITTONFHardley15-----------------------2--166
1467=Sheila NASHFNew Forest15-------------------126222----
1467=Simon BRYANTMHamwic15---------------------------78
1467=Stephen WOODMTotton15------------1-464------------
Runner 1561-1580ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1467=Steve BURTMSoton RC,Eastleigh15-2--------7-5---1------------
1467=Susan LEWISFHardley15---------87------------------
1563=Adam WILKINSONMTotton14------------------------7-421
1563=Alice YATESFLordshill14----------------626----------
1563=Andrew MOODYMNew Forest14-------------------151223----
1563=Andy ADAMSMHardley,Lordshill14--------------123-53---------
1563=Andy GRIGGSMSoton AC14---------------------4415----
1563=Andy TRIGGMHardley14-41-351----------------------
1563=Angela COUBROUGHFNew Forest14------61--61-----------------
1563=Angela KIVLOCHANFHedge End14--------------------752------
1563=Angela SIMPSONFTotton14-------------841--1----------
1563=Ann BRADSHAWFR Sisters14-2-741-----------------------
1563=Anna REAVEYFSoton AC14---------------------85-1----
1563=Anne GREENEFEastleigh14-------------------22--52-3--
1563=Antony PANAGGIOMLordshill14------------------------1-157
1563=Benjamin STEWARTMItchen14---------------------3-8--3--
1563=Bex CLEARYFR Sisters14-------------------1562------
1563=Bill DAVIDSONMRomsey14----------77-----------------
1563=Bob MOOREMTotton1486---------------------------
1563=Bob SHEARERMRomsey14--77-------------------------
Runner 1581-1600ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1563=Bronwyn STEERFRomsey14----275----------------------
1563=Caroline EATONFNew Forest14-----------1373--------------
1563=Chris SELFEMRomsey,Soton AC,Lordshill14--------------4-2-------5-1-2
1563=Claire RICHARDSONFNew Forest,Eastleigh,R Sisters14-------22--1--------4--4--1--
1563=Connor LOPEZMNew Forest14-------------------626-------
1563=Daisy MCCLEMENTSFStubbington14----------------------63----5
1563=Daryll ENGLISHMNetley14---------------------------68
1563=Dave BENDONMSoton RC14--321---143------------------
1563=Dave HARDENMEastleigh14------5-5-4------------------
1563=David ROOKERMNew Forest14-----2-------75--------------
1563=David SAMUELMLordshill14------------------------6-143
1563=Declan RUDDYMHamwic14---------------------------68
1563=Dominic ASHTONMLordshill14-----------------------86----
1563=Ed TAVNERMItchen14--------------------------464
1563=Eilidh LEITCHFR Sisters14--------------------473------
1563=Emily STOODLEYFWinchester,Totton14-----------------23-----9----
1563=Esther WILEYFTotton14------------------157-1------
1563=Francesca GAYFWinchester14--------15422----------------
1563=Gavin COLLINSMHedge End14----------------------561-11-
1563=George BELFIELDMWinchester14-----------------------63-212
Runner 1601-1620ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1563=Glen MOOREMNew Forest14----4253---------------------
1563=Graham DEANSMSoton RC14471-2------------------------
1563=Greg PRENTICEMSoton City,Soton RC14-----266---------------------
1563=Hannah FOTHERGILLFTeam Soton,Soton AC14--------------752------------
1563=Henry HOPKINSMWinchester14-----------------52331-------
1563=Hilary WALSGROVEFNew Forest14----------7---7--------------
1563=Ian DODKINMTotton14-----------------------24-233
1563=Ian GRASMEDERMLordshill14-----------------------59----
1563=Ian HOWARDMItchen,Hamwic14----------------------7----61
1563=Ian WILLIAMSMHedge End14-------------------39-1-1----
1563=Jacqueline COXFEastleigh14----------1181-21------------
1563=James BUISMLordshill14----------86-----------------
1563=James LEEMStubbington14----------------11-1362------
1563=James LEWINGTONMStubbington14-------------------7-241-----
1563=James SUSWAINMHardley14-1--1------2---82------------
1563=Jan COLLISFNetley14---------------------------77
1563=Jane ROBSONFHardley,I B M14731---------3----------------
1563=Jennifer BLACKFRomsey14----------------68-----------
1563=Jess MOOREFR Sisters14------------------------1-463
1563=Joelie HAYSOMFHardley14------761--------------------
Runner 1621-1640ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1563=John ALEXANDERMTotton1461-5-1-1---------------------
1563=John BEWLEYMNew Forest14---363--------------2--------
1563=John TRIMMHardley1414231--11--------1-----------
1563=John VOSEMStubbington14--------------311--432-------
1563=Jonathan BARNARDMItchen,Hamwic14-----------------------81--5-
1563=Julia WEBBFStubbington14-------------------344--3----
1563=Julian JENKINSONMSoton City,New Forest14--2-----3124-----11----------
1563=Julie SHANKERFRomsey14-------------------77--------
1563=June ROBERTSFEastleigh14-----------------------63---5
1563=Keith DIAPERMHedge End14-------------------761-------
1563=Kelly BROOKEFTotton14-----------------15242-------
1563=Kelly MILNERFLordshill,Hedge End14----------------11-291-------
1563=Kerry MURRAYFItchen14----------------------491----
1563=Kim HALLFTotton14--------------------66-2-----
1563=Leanne WHITEFTotton14--------------------671------
1563=Linda BURNFNew Forest14----------------761----------
1563=Lisa BURVILLFR Sisters14-----------------------46--4-
1563=Louise HOLLIDAYFRomsey14------------------------2--66
1563=Lynne WHITTAKERFRomsey,Winchester14-----------3-141----1--13----
1563=Magda BALOGHFLordshill14--------------662------------
Runner 1641-1660ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1563=Marc COLEMSoton AC14---------------67---1--------
1563=Marie KILLEFWinchester14---------------------48-2----
1563=Mark FITZPATRICKMLordshill1442422------------------------
1563=Martin STEVENSMLordshill14--------------------68-------
1563=Megan BATCHELORFRomsey14--------------------------266
1563=Melissa BARHAMFStubbington14------------------------6--26
1563=Mike3 SMITHMNew Forest14------455--------------------
1563=Nigel STONEMItchen14---------------------------68
1563=Paul CROSSMRomsey14------------5511-2-----------
1563=Paul STOODLEYMWinchester14---------------4136----------
1563=Peter SIMPSONMTotton,Stubbington14-----------------1-7312------
1563=Phil STEPHENSMTeam Solent14--------68-------------------
1563=Rachel MCCULLOCHFTotton14------------------------6-4-4
1563=Rachel RAMSEYFEastleigh14-------------18-41-----------
1563=Ray CARTERMEastleigh14----761----------------------
1563=Rebecca DIGGLEFItchen14---------------------3362----
1563=Rebecca STORERFR Sisters14-----------------------33-125
1563=Richard MCKENDRYMSoton AC14-----------------8-6---------
1563=Roderick CAMPBELLMItchen14---------------------------77
1563=Roy BUDDMSoton City1477---------------------------
Runner 1661-1680ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1563=Ruth WEDDFTotton14----------86-----------------
1563=Sam GRANTMItchen14---------------------572-----
1563=Sarah MARSZALLFHedge End,Itchen,Netley14----------------------531-113
1563=Sharon STEWARTFItchen14---------------------3-8--3--
1563=Shelia MARSHFEastleigh14---------------77------------
1563=Sian THOMPSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC14------------5-6-3------------
1563=Simon HUNTMTeam Solent,Stubbington14----85---------------------1-
1563=Simon SINCLAIRMHedge End14------------------166-1------
1563=Siobhan MINTOFFFLordshill14---------------------------95
1563=Stacey READFStubbington14---------------------------77
1563=Steve TANNERMSoton City,Hardley14-----7--7--------------------
1563=Stuart NICHOLSONMStubbington14------------------------7--7-
1563=Stuart WHITEMItchen14-----------------------77----
1563=Sue GERTYFR Sisters,Totton14--------------581------------
1563=Sue SAYWELLFSoton City,R Sisters14-132-------341---------------
1563=Teresa ROBSONFItchen14-----------------------6--431
1563=Tim HARTMLordshill14------------------5611-1-----
1563=Tim SUSWAINMTeam Solent,Hardley14----274-1--------------------
1563=Tom FIELDERMEastleigh14---------------------------77
1563=Tom REIDMWinchester14----------2-11------7-3------
Runner 1681-1700ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1563=Yvonne GRANDONFLordshill14-----------------77----------
1682=Abi DENTFLordshill13-----------------------58----
1682=Adam HURSTMLordshill13----------------------444---1
1682=Adrian HAUGHTONMWinchester13---------------------1237----
1682=Amy LIVINGSTONEFHardley13----------------41-8---------
1682=Amy LOMAXFSoton RC13----------832----------------
1682=Amy MARSDENFTotton13--------------------9-4------
1682=Andie TAYLORFNew Forest13------445--------------------
1682=Andrew GOULDMEastleigh13------------------58---------
1682=Andrew HARKERMHalterworth13---------------------------85
1682=Andy HEPPLEMSoton RC13-76--------------------------
1682=Ashley PRITCHARDMHardley,New Forest13------622---------------3----
1682=Carole BAILEYFHardley13-------------------454-------
1682=Caroline JOHNSFHamwic13---------------------------85
1682=Catherine PASCOEFNew Forest13---------------------7--3-3--
1682=Chris MCLEANFI B M13----67-----------------------
1682=Chris WHEELERMStubbington13-----------------------66-1--
1682=Christopher HUTCHINSONMTotton13--------------------67-------
1682=Colin BROWNMEastleigh13-----------------------62--14
1682=Daniel HUNTMLordshill,Soton AC13------------------246-------1
Runner 1701-1720ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1682=Dave AUGURMSoton RC13454--------------------------
1682=Dave HODGEKISSMNew Forest13-----------------11151211----
1682=Dave HUNNMSoton City13--6-34-----------------------
1682=Dave REESMTotton,Lordshill13--8----------------212-------
1682=David LOVELESSMSoton City,Hardley13-----5214--1-----------------
1682=David RANSOMMHardley,Totton13--------------5--------8-----
1682=David WELLSMTotton13------------------272-2------
1682=Derrick BURGESSMNew Forest134-------18-------------------
1682=Diane BACONFHardley13----------2641---------------
1682=Donna ROGERFR Sisters13-----------8-5---------------
1682=Edd BIDDLEMI B M,Hardley,Netley13------2-1--------------63--1-
1682=Elaine WINTERFLordshill13---------------------------76
1682=Emily GORDONFRomsey13----------------------335--2-
1682=Emma SEVIERFNew Forest13-----------------319---------
1682=Frances LORDFTeam Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington13--------------23----11--2-3-1
1682=Gail BROOMFIELDFEastleigh13-----3316--------------------
1682=Gary GROSSMTotton,Eastleigh13------514---3----------------
1682=Gordon WHELANMSoton RC13-----64---21-----------------
1682=Graham FISHERMHalterworth,Soton AC13---------------37----3-------
1682=Greg ROWEMStubbington13----------------------346----
Runner 1721-1740ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1682=Guy BRADBEERMEastleigh138212-------------------------
1682=Hannah FROUDFNew Forest13-------------------265-------
1682=Hannah PHILLIPSFLordshill13------------------------3-154
1682=Heidi RAMSIERFNew Forest13-------------42-7------------
1682=Henry CLOVERMHedge End13----------------------42--421
1682=Isobel WALKERFNew Forest13--131-71---------------------
1682=Jane ADLARDFStubbington13-------------37----2-1-------
1682=Jane BUTLERFStubbington13-------------1-75------------
1682=Jennie LEEFStubbington13-------------------58--------
1682=Jenny MATTINGLYFTeam Solent,Totton13-913-------------------------
1682=Jeremy CURTISMSoton RC,Soton AC13-------------6-11------2--3--
1682=John GOREMWinchester13------------------191-2------
1682=John LOCKEMHardley13----------------67-----------
1682=Katalin SEBESTENYFLordshill13--------------------37--3----
1682=Keith WHITTENMTotton13--------------------------175
1682=Kelly BENNETTSFStubbington13-------------------51-16-----
1682=Kelly WICKENSFHedge End,Stubbington13------------------36121------
1682=Kevin FRISBYMWinchester13----------------------1-1-263
1682=Laura HARVEY-SMITHFR Sisters,Eastleigh13--------453-1----------------
1682=Leah COVEFHedge End13---------------------------76
Runner 1741-1760ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1682=Lizzi GRANTHAMFAlresford13--562------------------------
1682=Louis GAUNTLETTMEastleigh13---------------------------76
1682=Louise CASTELLIFR Sisters13---441-4---------------------
1682=Louise JAMESFStubbington13------------76---------------
1682=Marilyn HUNTFTeam Solent13----85-----------------------
1682=Mark WINKWORTHMRomsey13----------------------164-2--
1682=Martin LILLYMHalterworth13---------------67------------
1682=Marvin RUMARYMEastleigh13-------------652-------------
1682=Matt CASEYMHardley13--------------------------49-
1682=Matt WATSONMTotton13-------------2--83-----------
1682=Max ANDREWSMHedge End13----------------------463----
1682=Max COSTICKMHardley13---------24241---------------
1682=Mike CUREMNew Forest13---------------6511----------
1682=Mike TWOMEYMSoton City,Soton RC13-331-1-1-1---3---------------
1682=Mitchell ROBSONMItchen13----------------------1---264
1682=Murray HODGESMWessex,Soton City,Romsey133-3--7-----------------------
1682=Neil GLASSPOOLMItchen13-----------------------57-1--
1682=Neil PHILLIPSMTeam Solent,Team Soton13---------1-336---------------
1682=Nicki WHITEFStubbington13----------------41521--------
1682=Nigel FEASTMStubbington13--------------------------337
Runner 1761-1780ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1682=Pascale HUMPHRIESFSoton RC13----------67-----------------
1682=Patrick STUMPFMLordshill13---------------------85------
1682=Paul BOYD-LESLIEMSoton AC,Winchester13------------------------2-317
1682=Paul LACEYMLordshill13-----------------94----------
1682=Paul TOOMERMEastleigh13------------6313-------------
1682=Paul WESTMSoton RC13-----------94----------------
1682=Peter ROOKEMEastleigh13--------------571------------
1682=Ric PIKEMWinchester13--------------------------247
1682=Sam BELLMStubbington13----------------6511---------
1682=Sarah GORDONFTotton13------------------------7---6
1682=Sarah HEANFHardley13--------634------------------
1682=Sarah SHEDDENFWinchester13----------------3-211--11--13
1682=Sean HARNETTMNew Forest13--------------------------256
1682=Sian ANDREWSFHedge End13------------------------6-133
1682=Simon GIBBONMStubbington13---------------------4-61---2
1682=Steve FREEMANMHardley13---------61----4-2-----------
1682=Sue CLARKFHardley13----67-----------------------
1682=Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYMLordshill,Wessex13-----------------------47---2
1682=Tom VETTERLEINMLordshill13--------------------49-------
1682=Tony PHILLIPSMEastleigh13---------32----32-21---------
Runner 1781-1800ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1682=Tracey PHILLIPSFNew Forest13-----------------------13-144
1682=Tracy HEATHFHedge End13------------------1341-4-----
1682=Trevor WARDMWessex,Winchester1346-1----2--------------------
1682=Verbon CHEUNGFLordshill13-----------------7321--------
1682=Wendy BRENTFLordshill13-------------------132122---2
1682=Will ANTHESMHedge End13--------------------5-24--2--
1787=Adrian PIDDINGTONMStubbington12-------------------66--------
1787=Alex GRAYMHardley12----------75-----------------
1787=Alice BOWLESFLordshill12--------------------615------
1787=Alison CROOKSFLordshill12-------------------2--222--13
1787=Alistair WAKEFIELDMStubbington12------------------------5---7
1787=Amelia WALKERFItchen12---------------------4311-21-
1787=Andrea WILLIAMSONFEastleigh12-------------3-351-----------
1787=Andrew MOOREMTotton1284---------------------------
1787=Andy HAYTERMTotton12---------------7311----------
1787=Andy MANSFIELDMLordshill,Totton,Hardley12--------------------42-12-111
1787=Anthony GRITTONMLordshill12------------------411-4----2-
1787=Anthony KENDRICKMTotton12------------------------5--34
1787=Beverly WOOLCOCKFStubbington12------------------------7---5
1787=Callum D'SOUZAMTeam Solent,Team Soton12--------8-4------------------
Runner 1801-1820ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1787=Carl SHIRLEYMEastleigh,Totton12-----------------2--------46-
1787=Caroline GIBBONSFNew Forest12---------------2--5-1-121----
1787=Caroline REALFR Sisters12--3-36-----------------------
1787=Catherine PASCOFNew Forest12--------2415-----------------
1787=Chris GALLAGHERMStubbington12---------------93------------
1787=Chris MCGAWMStubbington12-----------------84----------
1787=Chris WALKERMItchen12-----------------------34-212
1787=Chris WOODFSoton City,Romsey12-----22--8-------------------
1787=Clare MORGAN-LEEFEastleigh12------3423-------------------
1787=Colin BURVILLEMWinchester12-------------651-------------
1787=Darren FOYMLordshill12--------------21432----------
1787=Dave ARNOTTMHalterworth12---------------442---2-------
1787=David LAWSONMHedge End12---------------------------48
1787=David MORRISONMRomsey12--------------------------264
1787=David RICHARDSMTotton12-----------------------66----
1787=David TOFTMHardley12-6411------------------------
1787=Dean JONESMLordshill12-----------------2133-3------
1787=Debbie THOMPSONFHardley12651--------------------------
1787=Deborah ROBINSONFLordshill12----------54--------------21-
1787=Dennis FARMERMHardley12-------------48--------------
Runner 1821-1840ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1787=Emin AKBAYMEastleigh12---------------------------39
1787=Emma PATELFWinchester12-----------215-3--1----------
1787=Fiona COULLFEastleigh12-------------------5---16----
1787=Francesca HOUGHFRomsey,Totton12--------------------5-511----
1787=Gail OSBORNEFStubbington12------------------------3--81
1787=Gary CAHILLMItchen12-----------------------65-1--
1787=Gary DYERMLordshill12----------------------462----
1787=Geoff BUNGARDMNew Forest12-156-------------------------
1787=Graham PENNECKMNew Forest12--------1----56--------------
1787=Hannah RENYARDFTotton12---------------------56-1----
1787=Harriet FOSTERFItchen12---------------------------66
1787=Hazel LEWISFNew Forest,Team Solent121--11332---------------------
1787=Helen WRIGHTFNew Forest12-----------4----8------------
1787=Ian FEARONMLordshill,Eastleigh12-------------2-15-4----------
1787=Ian WHITEMEastleigh12----38-1---------------------
1787=Izzy HESSEYFLordshill12------------------------6--6-
1787=Jack ENGLANDMWinchester12--------------------14-1--114
1787=Jack HARRISMStubbington,Lordshill12-------------------2---36--1-
1787=Jack MCDONALDMNew Forest12----324-21-------------------
1787=Jackie KERWOODFLordshill12-------------------5511------
Runner 1841-1860ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1787=Jackie STEWARDFR Sisters12-------------63--3-----------
1787=Jacob AINSLIEMHedge End12-----------------------6----6
1787=James BAKERMRomsey1251----5-1--------------------
1787=James FANNINGMLordshill12----------------------311-25-
1787=James JABLONSKIMSoton RC,Totton12-------------18-3------------
1787=James JOHNSONMEastleigh12------------------821-1------
1787=James MUNNMEastleigh12--------------------15122--1-
1787=James TURLMWinchester12-----9----3------------------
1787=Jamie EARLEYMStubbington12-----------------------75----
1787=Jeremy HARTLEYMRomsey12--------1325-1---------------
1787=Jeremy MEADOWSMStubbington12--------------732------------
1787=Kate SNEDDONFTotton12-------------2433------------
1787=Katie HORTONFEastleigh12---------------------------39
1787=Kelly KILPINFLordshill12--------------------165------
1787=Kenny OLOROMSoton AC12---------------6-15----------
1787=Kev JACKSONMLordshill12--------------------------48-
1787=Kevin GREENHOUGHMLordshill12---------------------------57
1787=Kimberly CROSSWELLFHedge End12------------------------6---6
1787=Lara LANAGHANFSoton RC,Eastleigh12----3-----1---7-----1--------
1787=Lee HAYESMTotton12-----------3--441------------
Runner 1861-1880ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1787=Lindsay ASHTONFTotton12--------------57-------------
1787=Lisa SMITHFEastleigh,Lordshill,Totton12-------1--------------424--1-
1787=Lizzie ADAMSFRomsey12-------1461------------------
1787=Lucy WOODHOUSEFNew Forest12-----------39----------------
1787=Mandy JONESFTotton12---------------------211--26-
1787=Mark FERGUSONMHardley12----------------------4-1---7
1787=Mark MADELINMSoton AC12-----------------------57----
1787=Mark ROBERTSMSoton RC,Soton AC12------------3333-------------
1787=Mark WAUGHMANMItchen12---------------------3342----
1787=Mark WHITEWICKMSoton AC12---------------57------------
1787=Martin MALONEMSoton City,Soton RC12--66-------------------------
1787=Martin ROSELLMI B M,Soton RC,Halterworth12--------13-----6-1---1-------
1787=Mary TILLETTFR Sisters12-------------144-21----------
1787=Matthew BENNETTMSoton AC,Romsey12---------------------1111---8
1787=Matthew FORDHAMMNew Forest12----------------------57-----
1787=Matthew WHITEMLordshill12------------------633--------
1787=Melissa CHESTERFHardley12---------------291-----------
1787=Mike BARNFIELDMSoton City,New Forest12244---------------11---------
1787=Miles BROWNMLordshill12--------------------------48-
1787=Mitch WADEMEastleigh12--------------------------3-9
Runner 1881-1900ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1787=Nigel PRINTMNew Forest12-------93--------------------
1787=Pam CAMPBELLFR Sisters12--18-1-2---------------------
1787=Pam SAITFTeam Solent,Lordshill121--2-----54------------------
1787=Paul CONNORMHardley125-23-2-----------------------
1787=Paul UNSTEADMEastleigh12--------------------------48-
1787=Phil LINSELLMEastleigh12--4---------71---------------
1787=Rachel GRANTFItchen12---------------------723-----
1787=Rachel TOWNSENDFTotton12-------------------55-----11-
1787=Rhys HENDERSONMNew Forest12------------6211-2-----------
1787=Rikki PRINCEMLordshill12------------------219--------
1787=Robert RYDERMEastleigh12---------------------------66
1787=Rosie MACKAYFItchen12---------------------65---1--
1787=Ross FRIPPMTeam Soton,Soton AC12----------45--21-------------
1787=Sadie BEDFORDFStubbington12------------------2-36--1----
1787=Sam WOOSTERFItchen12---------------------------57
1787=Sarah GALEFLordshill12---------------------732-----
1787=Sarah ILLMANFTeam Soton12------------264--------------
1787=Sarah TOSEFEastleigh12--------------57-------------
1787=Scott CIVILMLordshill12---------------------------39
1787=Sharon SUMMERSFHedge End12-----------------------43--23
Runner 1901-1920ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1787=Simon TERRYMNew Forest12------------------48---------
1787=Steve GLOVERMHardley121-83-------------------------
1787=Steve PRINTMNew Forest12-------66--------------------
1787=Steven WOODMHedge End12-----------------------23--25
1787=Stuart CRIPPSMRomsey12-------------------66--------
1787=Sue SILVESTERFWinchester12--------242--1--3------------
1787=Sylvia FRANCEFNew Forest12-2-1243----------------------
1787=Tahera JIVRAJFHardley12--------5-24--1--------------
1787=Theresa ROBSONFItchen12---------------------66------
1787=Toby BURROWSMRomsey12------------------66---------
1787=Tony MARVINMNew Forest12---------156-----------------
1787=Vicky SHAWFStubbington12--------------------632-1----
1787=Wendy HAWXWELLFStubbington12------------------------9-3--
1914=Aidan PHIPPARDMTotton11--------182------------------
1914=Alex BURLINSONFHardley11------------------1-17-2-----
1914=Alex PRITCHARDMWinchester11------13322------------------
1914=Andrew SMITHMStubbington11-------------------542-------
1914=Angela BROADWAYFAlresford11--56-------------------------
1914=Archie IVESMWinchester11-----------------------15-4-1
1914=Becky USHERFR Sisters11---------------------38------
Runner 1921-1940ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1914=Ben SMITHMHedge End11------------------29---------
1914=Ben STANNARDMWinchester11--------------65-------------
1914=Carol HARRISFTeam Solent,Lordshill11---------3251----------------
1914=Caroline POWELLFNew Forest11--2-342----------------------
1914=Celia FINDLAY-BADAFSoton City11----92-----------------------
1914=Charlotte KEATINGFEastleigh11---------------------------47
1914=Chris CARTERMEastleigh11----551----------------------
1914=Christopher CHESTERMHedge End11---------------------4231--1-
1914=Claire JACKSONFWinchester11---------------------------47
1914=Crystal CROWFEastleigh11------------------------6-131
1914=Dan LOVELLMItchen11-----------------------65----
1914=Daniel JONESMNew Forest11-------------74--------------
1914=Danielle DAWKINSFHedge End11----------------------316--1-
1914=Darren MUNNSMLordshill,Hardley11------7-------4--------------
1914=Dave DUGGANMLordshill11--------------------641------
1914=Deborah CLEARYFR Sisters11--------------------47-------
1914=Delia BROWNFWinchester11-------56--------------------
1914=Derek GILBYMWinchester11--------------------6311-----
1914=Derek LEBENTZMTeam Solent11--32-33----------------------
1914=Di CROSSFRomsey11----------------9--2---------
Runner 1941-1960ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1914=Di HUGHESMNew Forest11--------------65-------------
1914=Duncan MCDONALDMRomsey11--------------------------38-
1914=Gareth KLEPACZMTeam Soton,Soton AC11----------1-1341-1-----------
1914=Gary BRYANTMSoton RC11------3143-------------------
1914=Gavin SMITHMWinchester11----5------1122--------------
1914=Gregg VAN HALMHardley11--------1---64---------------
1914=Hayley DUNFORDFHedge End11------------------------2--9-
1914=Jack TUCKWELLMStubbington11---------------------65------
1914=Jason SPARKSMEastleigh11------------------6-4-1------
1914=Jaz SMITHFStubbington11--------------81-11----------
1914=Jeff LYNNMWinchester11-----------335---------------
1914=Jemma RAEBURNFStubbington11---------------------425-----
1914=Jilly PICKETTFNew Forest11----------5-24---------------
1914=John COOPERMI B M11----------56-----------------
1914=John HUNTERMHedge End11-------------------2441------
1914=Jon PERRETTMTotton11---------------------------38
1914=Jon WARNERMStubbington11------------------------9--2-
1914=Julia BOUSTREDFLordshill11--------------------62--2--1-
1914=Julia LAWTONFStubbington11-----------------------38----
1914=Justin NOONSMTotton11--------------131----1-11-111
Runner 1961-1980ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1914=Karen SALMONFStubbington11-------------------13-25-----
1914=Karen WILLIAMSFTotton11--------5-411----------------
1914=Kate MASLINFHedge End11------------------424-1------
1914=Katherine BRIGGSFStubbington11--------------351-1-1--------
1914=Katherine THORNBERFEastleigh11----------------7---21-1-----
1914=Kathryn STEPHENSONFItchen11--------------------------38-
1914=Keith DOWSONMWinchester11-------83--------------------
1914=Kelly SINGHFR Sisters,Lordshill11-------------------4--7------
1914=Kevin GILBERTMTeam Soton,Soton AC11-------------6311------------
1914=Kevin HARRISMTotton11----------------83-----------
1914=Kirsty BLAYLOCKFTotton1112-44------------------------
1914=Laura TOPPINGFTotton11-----------38----------------
1914=Lauren UDALLFHedge End11------------------622-1------
1914=Lesley TURNERFR Sisters11--------------------1-223-21-
1914=Lou WALKERFWinchester11-------------1212-23---------
1914=Louise HIGGSFLordshill11---------------------------56
1914=Louise NICHOLSONFStubbington11------------------------7--31
1914=Louise NOBBSFWessex11-15------32------------------
1914=Lucy BAILEYFLordshill11-----------------------17-3--
1914=Luke SEERYMLordshill11---------------------------47
Runner 1981-2000ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1914=Manuel LOPEZMLordshill11---------------------------74
1914=Maria CHIVERSFEastleigh11-------------6--1-31---------
1914=Marie SHARMAFNew Forest11-------------------1-432--1--
1914=Marilyn WRATTENFHardley11-------------47--------------
1914=Marion MEIDERFEastleigh11--------------------------38-
1914=Mark CAMPBELLMSoton RC,Hamwic11-------1-1---41------------31
1914=Mark STANMOREMItchen11---------------------74------
1914=Martin KEANEMRomsey11136---------1----------------
1914=Martin PERRYMEastleigh11--------------------------353
1914=Mary TEBBFHardley11-----4------7----------------
1914=Matt LAVERSMWinchester11-----------------------22-142
1914=Matt SEYMOURMWessex11-----------342-2-------------
1914=Matthew LOVESEYMLordshill11----------------------221--51
1914=Matthew WHITLOCKEMLordshill11---------------------46-1----
1914=Michelle AUSTINFNew Forest11--------------------191------
1914=Michelle NEARSFLordshill11----------------------227----
1914=Mike BALLARDMLordshill,Hardley11------334-----1--------------
1914=Mike BOURKEMHedge End11----------------------263----
1914=Mike PEARCEMSoton RC11-335-------------------------
1914=Naomi FARRINGTONFRomsey11------------------47---------
Runner 2001-2020ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1914=Natasha BAGGSFHedge End11---------------------51-4--1-
1914=Pam KINGFNew Forest11-------74--------------------
1914=Paul BALDIERIMRomsey11-------------56--------------
1914=Paul MARKSMSoton RC11-3512------------------------
1914=Paul MCCABEMHedge End11-------------------131-42----
1914=Paul RANSOMEMHardley11----443----------------------
1914=Paul SAUNDERSMEastleigh11------------7-31-------------
1914=Paul WHITCOMBEMWinchester,Soton AC11-----441--------1--1---------
1914=Pauline DAKINFHardley11-----731---------------------
1914=Pete O'DONNELLMHedge End11----------------------821----
1914=Peter TARRMHardley11--3161-----------------------
1914=Phil DESBOROUGHMSoton RC11-------32-42-----------------
1914=Rachel CREASEYFLordshill,Hedge End11----------------35---3-------
1914=Rachel STACEYFHedge End11------------------------1-19-
1914=Rhona COPPFNew Forest11-----------136-----1---------
1914=Rob CROSSMHardley11------------------56---------
1914=Rob GILESMEastleigh11--------------5-1--111-11----
1914=Sam KELLINGRAYFR Sisters11-----83----------------------
1914=Sandy GRIEVSONFNew Forest11----------------55--1--------
1914=Sarah MITCHELLFHalterworth11------------------------4-25-
Runner 2021-2040ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
1914=Sarah WITTFWinchester11--------------------------146
1914=Scott PULLEYMLordshill11--------------------74-------
1914=Simone CLARKEFR Sisters11---------------13511---------
1914=Siu WAH TAMFItchen11---------------------------65
1914=Steve ROBINSONMLordshill11------------------11441------
1914=Stuart PICKARDMHedge End11---------------------------74
1914=Stuart WARDMNew Forest11--------------56-------------
1914=Sue HAIGFItchen11----------------------452----
1914=Susan LYNCHFEastleigh11-----------------47----------
1914=Tally HALLFR Sisters11----------------47-----------
1914=Tiffany HANLEYFHardley11----------------83-----------
1914=Tiffany SKERRATTFStubbington11------------------------6--14
1914=Tim SPENCERMSoton RC,Soton AC11------------1411--4----------
2034=Abi COOKEFRomsey10-----------------------64----
2034=Alan PEELOMRomsey10115--3-----------------------
2034=Alex CARRMHardley10----------73-----------------
2034=Alison MCCORMICKFStubbington10----------------------28-----
2034=Alistair MCNICOLMWinchester10------------46---------------
2034=Andrea PEARCEFSoton RC10-235-------------------------
2034=Andrew GORDONMItchen10----------------------161--2-
Runner 2041-2060ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Andrew GREENLEAFMWinchester10----34-1-11------------------
2034=Andrew SIMPSONMHardley10------------------4--------6-
2034=Andy HEPPELMSoton RC10---3421----------------------
2034=Andy LEWISMEastleigh,Soton AC10-----------------2----6-2----
2034=Angela TAYLORFNew Forest10-----------82----------------
2034=Arden STEWARTFI B M10---------253-----------------
2034=Becky HOLLOWBREADFNew Forest10-------------11241-1---------
2034=Berni DUTTONMTeam Soton,Hedge End10-------------2----413--------
2034=Bob NORLEYMEastleigh1054--1------------------------
2034=Bob WANSTALLMHardley10----2-17---------------------
2034=Carl COXMSoton City,Soton RC104----------6-----------------
2034=Carrie DAYFR Sisters,CF Swifts10----------------------6-----4
2034=Catherine DOWNMANFLordshill10-82--------------------------
2034=Catherine HISLOPFSoton City1073---------------------------
2034=Charlotte FRANKHAMFLordshill10-------------------451-------
2034=Chloe WOOLFFNew Forest10------------------28---------
2034=Chris RUSSELLMSoton AC10----------------7-3----------
2034=Christian FOLLIOTMTeam Solent,Team Soton10--------6--112---------------
2034=Claire GAYFR Sisters10------------------13-6-------
2034=Clare WORLDFR Sisters10-----------------1-11-1---1-5
Runner 2061-2080ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Darren ANDERSONMTotton10---------------------------46
2034=Darren MARTINMTotton10--------------------------415
2034=Dave COULLMHardley103232-------------------------
2034=Dave GRUNDYMTotton1028---------------------------
2034=David HOLLINSHEADMLordshill10------------------9----1-----
2034=David LAVINGTONMEastleigh10------------------------7-21-
2034=David WATSONMLordshill,Winchester,Itchen10----------------------1-6---1
2034=Debbie WILSONFNew Forest10----------------91-----------
2034=Donna PADDICKFItchen10----------------------64-----
2034=Ed GURNEYMWinchester10-----------------61-21-------
2034=Edward LIMBREYMLordshill10--------------------------325
2034=Eli DAWSONMWinchester10-------------------46--------
2034=Ellie MCMANUSFSoton RC10------64---------------------
2034=Emily TOONEFRomsey10--------------2-8------------
2034=Emma WILSONFItchen10------------------------1-27-
2034=Fennella LANGRIDGEFWinchester10------------1-45-------------
2034=Flo HEARNFRomsey10--4--------6-----------------
2034=Frazer BAILEYMHamwic10---------------------------64
2034=Gareth WATKINSMSoton RC10-------------73--------------
2034=Gavin MCMILLANMEastleigh10-----------------------46----
Runner 2081-2100ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=George FABLINGMHardley10-------52--3-----------------
2034=Georgie GAIRFStubbington10-------------53--11----------
2034=Glen LICKFOLDMSoton RC,Soton AC10--------------73-------------
2034=Glen MALCOLMMNew Forest10----------------4-----222----
2034=Graham BENNETTMHardley107-3--------------------------
2034=Hazel SMITHFEastleigh10------------82---------------
2034=Heather LOVELOCKFR Sisters10------------------712--------
2034=Heather REIDFTotton10-----------------------35-11-
2034=Helen BORGERSONFEastleigh10--------------19-------------
2034=Helen MUNDYFSoton RC,Soton AC10------------2431-------------
2034=Iain HARTNELLMLordshill10------------------------7-3--
2034=Irene MORENO-MILLANFLordshill10------------------55---------
2034=Irisha CROSSFRomsey10------------3511-------------
2034=Isabel PARKESFNew Forest10-------------3--7------------
2034=Jack CROOKMNetley10---------------------------64
2034=Jackie FERRIERFNew Forest10--------------------14121-1--
2034=Jackie MAIDMENTFTotton10----------1-16-2-------------
2034=James MANNMHalterworth,Soton AC10-------------------2-131---3-
2034=Jane BURNSFNew Forest10-----------------------43-12-
2034=Jayne CAREYFEastleigh10-----------------------73----
Runner 2101-2120ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Jeanette HISCOCKSFTotton10------------------------1--36
2034=Jeff GREENLEAFMWessex10-4-6-------------------------
2034=Jenni CLOSEFWinchester10------------361--------------
2034=Jenny BEWLEYFNew Forest10-141121----------------------
2034=Jim RAMSWELLMHardley10-----------54-1--------------
2034=Jo KITELYFTeam Soton,Soton AC10-------------7-3-------------
2034=Joan SAXONFNew Forest10---82------------------------
2034=John PERRYMTotton1055---------------------------
2034=John WALKERMAlresford10--64-------------------------
2034=Jon PLOMERMStubbington10------------------1--4--3-2--
2034=Jonathan CATHIEMLordshill10------------------------7---3
2034=Jordan MCRITCHIEMStubbington,Soton AC10---------------------73------
2034=Judy CUTBILLFHalterworth10----------------1--13-5------
2034=Julian RATHKEMItchen10---------------------6-4-----
2034=Karen BRYANTFHardley,Totton10----1-----6-1---2------------
2034=Karen CARVERFEastleigh10--11211------31--------------
2034=Karen REYNOLDSFEastleigh10-----------------------37----
2034=Karl MATTHEWSMHardley10------82---------------------
2034=Karla CUMMERSONFItchen10---------------------72-1----
2034=Kate BURROWSFNew Forest10-----43------3---------------
Runner 2121-2140ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Katie KINGFHardley10------------------46---------
2034=Katie PARNELLFLordshill10----------------------73-----
2034=Laura KAYFStubbington10-----------------------21---7
2034=Laura KENYONFHalterworth10---------------1131-13-------
2034=Lee MAUNDERMHardley10-----------------------46----
2034=Lewis BAILEYMLordshill10--------------------------46-
2034=Linda MOONFR Sisters10--------------2224-----------
2034=Lisa SMALLFHedge End10--------------------52-11-1--
2034=Liz BEVERLEYFHalterworth10------------------------2-233
2034=Liz PRIDEAUXFEastleigh10---64------------------------
2034=Louise HILLIER-WHEALFR Sisters10----------------225---------1
2034=Louise TANNERFStubbington10---------------------522---1-
2034=Luke AKIMEastleigh10--------------271------------
2034=Maria HARTLEY-OINNFR Sisters,Romsey10---------------------3-61----
2034=Marius KWINTMWinchester10-------3212--1--------------1
2034=Mark SILLSMHalterworth10---------------4--6----------
2034=Martin PEGLERMStubbington10---------------------------28
2034=Martin WRIGHTMTeam Solent,Lordshill10-------5-------------------32
2034=Mel BONASFWinchester10-----------262---------------
2034=Michelle FEEBERYFEastleigh10----------------21-25--------
Runner 2141-2160ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Mike BRUCE-BURGESSMNew Forest104231-------------------------
2034=Mike CUMMINGSMHardley10---------361-----------------
2034=Milly HEELANFLordshill10------------------------7-21-
2034=Natalie COUPEFLordshill,Halterworth10-----------------711------1--
2034=Nick GRIFFITHSMLordshill10---------------------7-3-----
2034=Nick NEWTONMHardley10-----3--1-4-2----------------
2034=Nicki BARTONFItchen10-----------------------46----
2034=Norman WILSONMLordshill10325--------------------------
2034=Paul GROUNDMEastleigh,Winchester10--1512-1---------------------
2034=Paul MARKEMTotton10-----------712---------------
2034=Paul PALLISTERMHardley10-------------541-------------
2034=Paul WARNMSoton AC10---------------24--1-12------
2034=Pete SIDDALLMHalterworth,Winchester10------------------------6-4--
2034=Peter CORKMRomsey10-----------5211-1------------
2034=Phil DIMECHMLordshill10----------------13-42--------
2034=Rachel FLANDERSFHedge End10----------------------21----7
2034=Rebekkah LURCOCKFRomsey10--------------------2-8------
2034=Richard BRAVERYMNew Forest10--64-------------------------
2034=Richard JACKSMStubbington10-----------------------33-4--
2034=Richard LITTLEWOODMI B M10--------217------------------
Runner 2161-2180ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Richard MAUNDMLordshill,Hardley10--2-----62-------------------
2034=Richard MOSELEYMHedge End10-----------------------73----
2034=Richard RAPPMRomsey10---------------64------------
2034=Richard TOWNSENDMHedge End10-------------------8-11------
2034=Richard VIEMRomsey10-------------------61------21
2034=Rob BENNETTMLordshill10-------------------45-1------
2034=Roy DYERMLordshill10---------------------------46
2034=Sally WAKEFIELDFR Sisters10---------------------------46
2034=Sam RATCLIFFEMHardley10-------3--421----------------
2034=Samantha BOWYERFTotton10------------------------2-44-
2034=Sandra NOBLEFHardley10---361-----------------------
2034=Sarah NORTHCOTTFStubbington10----------------------181----
2034=Sarah SHAWFR Sisters,Lordshill10--31------------------42-----
2034=Sari GIERINGFLordshill10---------------------1-1--44-
2034=Saul DUCKMWinchester10--------------------2---6--11
2034=Shane RENYARDMTotton10-------------------28--------
2034=Shelley THOMASFStubbington10--------------------26--2----
2034=Shona LEWISFNetley10---------------------------55
2034=Simon ASHDOWNMLordshill10--------------------514------
2034=Simon LEESMTotton10-------------1--2--7---------
Runner 2181-2200ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Simon MCCARTHYMLordshill10-----------------181---------
2034=Simone PAULSONFWinchester10-----------------------11--26
2034=Siri FROYSTADFR Sisters,Soton AC10-------------------9-1-------
2034=Stephen BUBBMLordshill10----------------------73-----
2034=Stephen WELCHMLordshill10---------------------------37
2034=Steve AXONMSoton RC10---13211-1----1--------------
2034=Steve HENRYMTotton,Hardley10-------------2321---1-1------
2034=Steve LEESMRomsey106-4--------------------------
2034=Steve SELWAYMEastleigh10----------451----------------
2034=Steve SHARPEMWessex10-----27--1-------------------
2034=Stuart FOSTERMItchen,Totton10------------------------6--4-
2034=Sue HOGDKISSFNew Forest10--------------------51211----
2034=Sue LYNCHFEastleigh10--------15111------1---------
2034=Tash HUNTFR Sisters10---------------------------55
2034=Ted METCALFEMRomsey10-55--------------------------
2034=Tiggy SINCLAIRFHedge End10------------------4--51------
2034=Tim FRANCISMHardley10----------424----------------
2034=Tim GRAHAMMI B M,Alresford10--2111-12---2----------------
2034=Tim ROLFEMStubbington10--------------------------325
2034=Tom WATSONMTeam Solent,Winchester10--1---------------2123-1-----
Runner 2201-2220ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2034=Tony WOODSFORDMHamwic10---------------------------55
2034=Tracie BOULTONFNew Forest10--------------253------------
2034=Valerie STEWARTFHedge End10-----------------------1---27
2034=Vicki FALKINDERFTeam Soton,Soton AC10--------------541------------
2034=Vicky COULTARDFLordshill10---------------73------------
2034=Victoria COLLINSONFItchen10---------------------64------
2207=Aaron TEATHER-LOVEJOYMTotton9-------------------72--------
2207=Adrian CLARKEMHardley9-----------117---------------
2207=Alan GORDONMLordshill9----------------------------9
2207=Alan SETFORDMSoton RC9-333-------------------------
2207=Alex COOPERMTotton9------------------------4-41-
2207=Alex WHITINGMWinchester9-------------------12--51----
2207=Allan MINTONMRomsey9-----9-----------------------
2207=Amanda JONESFStubbington,Totton9-------------11-------------7
2207=Amanda SKILTONFR Sisters9---------------------------63
2207=Andrea MARKHAMFRomsey9------------36---------------
2207=Andrew PARKINSONMWinchester9---------------------27------
2207=Andrew PAYNEMEastleigh9-----------1-----3221--------
2207=Andy PRESTIDGEMCF Swifts9----------------------------9
2207=Andy TAPHOUSEMHedge End9------------------------8---1
Runner 2221-2240ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Andy WEBBMNew Forest9-----------------------36----
2207=Angela HARRISONFStubbington9---------------------------81
2207=Annie RYDERFEastleigh9--------------------------135
2207=Bal GILLMEastleigh9------------------------9----
2207=Becky CLEEVESFLordshill,Halterworth9-----------------1312-1---1--
2207=Becky LIFEFLordshill9------72---------------------
2207=Beth INGASONFHedge End9--------------------18-------
2207=Bethan DAVISFStubbington,Hedge End9--------------------3--3---3-
2207=Biz COSENSFStubbington9-------------------9---------
2207=Bob NUNNMTotton92-4-3------------------------
2207=Bob YOUNGMWessex953---1-----------------------
2207=Brendan ANGLIMMHardley9-11------1--1-------111-1-1--
2207=Brian GOLDENMHardley9441--------------------------
2207=Brian GREERSONMLordshill99----------------------------
2207=Bridget GREGORYFHedge End9---------------------8-1-----
2207=Bryher BOWNESSFSoton AC9-----------------------54----
2207=Caitlin HOOTONFLordshill9--------------------------1-8
2207=Carl ISZATTMLordshill,Hamwic9------------------41--------4
2207=Carly DONALDSONFSoton RC9---------4-1-22--------------
2207=Ceri MITCHELLFSoton City,Team Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC9------1-2----114-------------
Runner 2241-2260ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Chris APLINMNew Forest9---------------------2-22-3--
2207=Chris ASTONMEastleigh9---------521-1---------------
2207=Chris BALL-LEMARECHALMLordshill9--------------------45-------
2207=Chris DAVIDSONMStubbington9--------------------351------
2207=Chris HUTBERMLordshill9---------------------------45
2207=Christine ASHTONFI B M9----63-----------------------
2207=Christopher DOUGANMWessex9----------------------------9
2207=Christopher WALKERMItchen9---------------------54------
2207=Claire JOHNSONFStubbington9---------------------44----1-
2207=Dan HORSCROFTMStubbington9-------------45--------------
2207=Daragh HENDLEYMStubbington9-------------------72--------
2207=Dave GREENMI B M963---------------------------
2207=Dave JEFFREYMStubbington9--------------45-------------
2207=Dave STEVENSMHardley92---4-21---------------------
2207=David DARROCKMEastleigh9---------------------------45
2207=David HENSONMHedge End9------------------------1--8-
2207=David PETERSONMEastleigh9----------------------113-2-2
2207=David SHEPHERDMLordshill9----------------------------9
2207=Dee PHELANFR Sisters9---27------------------------
2207=Diane ABRAHAMFItchen9-----------------------72----
Runner 2261-2280ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Doug LAFFERTYMItchen9-----------------------63----
2207=Ellie SWIREFWinchester9---------------------------9-
2207=Emma BUCKETTFEastleigh9---------------------------36
2207=Emma JANE SMITHFNetley9---------------------------9-
2207=Emma ROGERSFSoton RC,Winchester9------------1---17-----------
2207=Fiona CRESSYFTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------162------------------
2207=Fiona GOULDFHardley9------------63---------------
2207=Fiona WALBRIDGEFSoton RC9--------1412--1--------------
2207=Frances ARNOTTFHalterworth,Soton AC9----------------41---31------
2207=Frank TAYLORMNew Forest9------36---------------------
2207=Frank TILLETTMTeam Solent9-43---2----------------------
2207=Frankie ABBOTTMEastleigh9---521-----1-----------------
2207=Franklyn YOUNGMWinchester9--------------6---------2--1-
2207=Gail BLOOMFIELDFSoton RC9---36------------------------
2207=Gaz BLOXSIDGEMTotton,I B M97----11----------------------
2207=George PORTERMWinchester9---------------------------45
2207=Gina HARDMANFWinchester9---------3132----------------
2207=Greg BENSONMStubbington9----------------------24--21-
2207=Hannah KNOWLESFRomsey9-------------36--------------
2207=Harriet BUSHFWinchester9---------4-14----------------
Runner 2281-2300ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Harry ROEBUCKMSoton AC9--------------------------45-
2207=Heather ENGLEYFSoton RC9---------18------------------
2207=Heather MACKAYFI B M9----611--1-------------------
2207=Helen NICHOLSFStubbington9-----------------36----------
2207=Henry LEONEMEastleigh9-36--------------------------
2207=Ian FARMERYMHardley9-6----------3----------------
2207=Isla HENDERSONFHedge End9--------------------2--7-----
2207=Jack FAIRBROTHERMHardley9---------------------414-----
2207=James BYRNEMRomsey9---------------------------54
2207=Jane KITCHENFTotton9--------------36-------------
2207=Janet BURNAGEFRomsey9---------------27------------
2207=Janine JENKINSFStubbington9---------------------------45
2207=Jason TUCKMSoton AC9---------------------9-------
2207=Jenny DAVIESFTeam Soton9----------9------------------
2207=Jenny KELSONFNew Forest9---81------------------------
2207=Jess SMITHFLordshill9----------------------------9
2207=Jo RILEYFTotton,Soton City953--1------------------------
2207=Joanna DUNNFHedge End9--------------------27-------
2207=Jodie FRANCISFStubbington9------------------------6-3--
2207=Jody WYNNFEastleigh9-----------------------36----
Runner 2301-2320ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Joe MONDINOMNew Forest9-----------------171---------
2207=John COLEMSoton RC9----9------------------------
2207=John CURRYMTotton9-----------------------2--43-
2207=John DEREK WITHEYMItchen9---------------------------9-
2207=John JERRAMMTotton91224-------------------------
2207=John LEEKSMWinchester9-------------------63--------
2207=John SIBLEYMTotton,New Forest92---1-----6------------------
2207=John WARNERMStubbington9-----------------------9-----
2207=Jon BROWNMTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------1--116---------------
2207=Jonathan CUTLERMHamwic9----------------------------9
2207=Julia PARKFStubbington9---------------2-214---------
2207=Julian PORTERMLordshill9------------------621--------
2207=Julie BOWDENFStubbington,Hardley9-----------------26---1------
2207=Julie FOWLERFR Sisters9---------------------36------
2207=Karen BROUARDFTotton,Soton RC9--------62-1-----------------
2207=Katherine TRUSSONFTotton9--------------63-------------
2207=Katie STEANFStubbington,Itchen9--------------------2---7----
2207=Ken CRASSWELLERMNew Forest9------------------8-1--------
2207=Kierran LAKELANDMHedge End9---------------------144-----
2207=Kirsty KLEPACZFTeam Soton9------------234--------------
Runner 2321-2340ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Lance BIRKBYMWinchester9-----------351---------------
2207=Laura COLLINSFR Sisters9--------------------45-------
2207=Lawrence BLAIRMHedge End9-------------------5121------
2207=Lee NORRISMTotton9-----36----------------------
2207=Lisa ELMOREFNew Forest9------------------71-1-------
2207=Lisa PAVITTFNew Forest9-----------9-----------------
2207=Liz CLAYTONFHardley9---------------9-------------
2207=Liz PRINSEPFRomsey9------------------------9----
2207=Liz TIERFTotton9--------------------45-------
2207=Louise WAIGHTFTotton9-----------------9-----------
2207=Luke MILLSMTotton9---------------------------63
2207=Lyn JORDANFHedge End9--------------------27-------
2207=Lynne SAWYERFR Sisters9---------------9-------------
2207=Lynsey AGNEWFR Sisters,Eastleigh9--------------------27-------
2207=Madeleine YEATESFR Sisters9--531------------------------
2207=Malcolm LAVERYMStubbington9------------9----------------
2207=Margaret BUTCHERFR Sisters9-54--------------------------
2207=Maria DIMECHFLordshill9-----------------9-----------
2207=Marie FALLFLordshill9---------------------------36
2207=Marj HEDGESFHardley99----------------------------
Runner 2341-2360ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Mark HARLEYMHardley99----------------------------
2207=Mark SAYWELLMStubbington9---------------------------54
2207=Mary WHITEFTotton9-----------9-----------------
2207=Matt MERRONMHedge End9--------------------------351
2207=Matt PULLENMTotton9------------------171--------
2207=Maurice RICHARDSONMHedge End9--------------------------234
2207=Michelle GAMMONFR Sisters,Totton9------------------1--1222---1
2207=Michelle SHAWFRomsey9---------5-4-----------------
2207=Mikaela PRICEFWinchester9-----------------------1--422
2207=Mike JONESMWessex,Winchester9----6---------------------3--
2207=Mike LUSHMWinchester,Eastleigh9-----1-2-1221----------------
2207=Millie BENTFItchen9---------------------------63
2207=Murray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest9--1---8----------------------
2207=Natalie FLACKFStubbington9---------------------72------
2207=Nicholas WHITTLEMHedge End9----------------------------9
2207=Nick JONESMNew Forest9----------------81-----------
2207=Nigel WITCHERMStubbington9---------------9-------------
2207=Paul BLINCOMHardley9-----------------45----------
2207=Paul BRITTENDENMWinchester9----------------61---2-------
2207=Paul CARRETTMCF Swifts9----------------------------9
Runner 2361-2380ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Paul CHURCHERMLordshill9135--------------------------
2207=Paul ELDERKINMTeam Solent,Winchester9---27------------------------
2207=Paul HORLERMWinchester9--------------------------216
2207=Paul JAMIESONMLordshill9--------------------42--3----
2207=Paul ROBERTSMWinchester9---------63------------------
2207=Paul SOUTHONMStubbington9----------------5-4----------
2207=Paul TONGSMItchen9---------------------9-------
2207=Paula EARDLEYFHardley9--8-1------------------------
2207=Paula LOVELLFItchen9---------------------7-2-----
2207=Pedro VIVEIROSMItchen9------------------------8-1--
2207=Pete WILKESMSoton AC9---------------54------------
2207=Peter FINNEGANMSoton City9-8-1-------------------------
2207=Peter HUTCHISONMStubbington9--------------63-------------
2207=Peter REILLYMNew Forest9--------------------------261
2207=Peter SANSOMEMSoton City,Winchester91---------------------------8
2207=Philip COOPERMTotton9---------122-211-------------
2207=Philip WYNDHAMMHardley9-------------71-1------------
2207=Rachel CHARRETTFR Sisters9-----------------------27----
2207=Rachel TOWNENDFWinchester9----31-14--------------------
2207=Rachel WALKLATEFSoton AC9---------------36------------
Runner 2381-2400ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Rebecca BARBERFTotton,R Sisters9---------------211----5------
2207=Rebecca TOOMEYFLordshill9---------------------------63
2207=Rhian JEFFERYFLordshill9-----------------------36----
2207=Richard CLARK-LYONSMTotton9---------------------9-------
2207=Richard TWEDDLEMEastleigh9-------------------9---------
2207=Rick STEELMSoton RC9---63------------------------
2207=Rick STEELEMSoton RC9--9--------------------------
2207=Rob HARDINGMHedge End9--------------------7-11-----
2207=Robert BENHAMMItchen9----------------------27-----
2207=Roger COOPERMLordshill9------423--------------------
2207=Ros BRADBURYFSoton RC,Soton AC9------------1341-------------
2207=Rosie BESWICKFR Sisters9--531------------------------
2207=Rosie PHILLIPSFItchen9-----------------------11-421
2207=Sally KIRKFHardley9----------------------261----
2207=Sam STOCKWELLFStubbington9-------------------4113------
2207=Sandra BUDDENFR Sisters9---------------------------54
2207=Sandra JUDDFHalterworth9--------------------351------
2207=Sarah BURRELLFLordshill9---------------------------45
2207=Sarah GREENFItchen9------------------------3--42
2207=Sarah KEHOEFR Sisters9------------54---------------
Runner 2401-2420ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Sean WITHILLMLordshill9-------------------63--------
2207=Sheila SHARMAFNew Forest9-------------4--41-----------
2207=Simon ALEXANDERMEastleigh9--126------------------------
2207=Simon THOMPSONMHardley9--18-------------------------
2207=Spencer HUFTONMTotton9--------------251--1---------
2207=Stephanie CAREY-KENTFR Sisters9---------35--1---------------
2207=Steve CLEEVESMLordshill9-----------------2411-1------
2207=Steve HAYSOMMTeam Solent9-2--7------------------------
2207=Stuart HOLLOWAYMEastleigh9------------------45---------
2207=Sue HARVEYFNew Forest9----------9------------------
2207=Tamara WIGGINSFHardley9-----------117---------------
2207=Tasha AULTFItchen9----------------------63-----
2207=Teddy POWELLMNew Forest9----------------54-----------
2207=Terry SINCLAIRMEastleigh9-------153-------------------
2207=Tessa SIMPSONFR Sisters9-45--------------------------
2207=Thomas VENTRESSMCF Swifts9----------------------------9
2207=Tim ROYDSMEastleigh91142-1-----------------------
2207=Tim YONOFFMTotton,Soton City91----62----------------------
2207=Timothy SLYMLordshill9----------------------------9
2207=Toby EVANSMStubbington9----------------------233-1--
Runner 2421-2440ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2207=Tom BANKSMHamwic9----------------------------9
2207=Tracy NEWMANFAlresford9--72-------------------------
2207=Tristan CHAPMANMNew Forest9--------------------1--62----
2207=Ursula PUENTENERFSoton AC9---------------711-----------
2207=Valerie DENNISFNew Forest9----------------9------------
2207=Viv WILSONFEastleigh94-5--------------------------
2207=Will GREENWAYMTotton9--------------------------45-
2207=Will MILLERMHedge End9------------------------8--1-
2429=Aaron CLEEVEMHedge End8------------------------8----
2429=Adam MURRAYMI B M8----------26-----------------
2429=Alan GROUTMNew Forest8------------------71---------
2429=Alan KNIGHTMEastleigh821-212-----------------------
2429=Alex WALL-CLARKEMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC8--------2111--1---2----------
2429=Alex YOUNGMRomsey8----------------------------8
2429=Alice FENLONFHedge End8------------------------2---6
2429=Alice JENDENFRomsey8----------------------------8
2429=Alice NEALFSoton RC8---------8-------------------
2429=Andy BROWNMRomsey8--------------------------251
2429=Andy CHERRETTMRomsey8-----41---3------------------
2429=Andy EASTHAUGHMTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------16--1----------
Runner 2441-2460ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Andy NYEMEastleigh8-----------------------1--124
2429=Andy PALMERMSoton AC8------------------1-1-51-----
2429=Ann BLAKEFStubbington8---------------6--1-1--------
2429=Anna MACDONALDFTotton8------------------17---------
2429=Anna SMITHFTotton,New Forest8---------------6--2----------
2429=Anna STONEFSoton AC8---------------------26------
2429=Anne BAKERFRomsey8-422-------------------------
2429=Anne O'NEILLFTotton8-----------8-----------------
2429=Annie MANNFSoton AC,Winchester8--------------------------413
2429=Anthony BONNERMTotton8----------71-----------------
2429=Belinda BRACEGIRDLEFLordshill8--------------------611------
2429=Ben SIMSMTotton8-----------------8-----------
2429=Bob DUGDALEMTeam Solent862---------------------------
2429=Boe HARPERMStubbington8-------------------53--------
2429=Bruce TANDYMLordshill844---------------------------
2429=Callum SWANNMStubbington8---------------------------71
2429=Callum TANNERMHardley8----------------4-2---1-1----
2429=Carla-maria BRADSHAWFTotton8------------------8----------
2429=Carole STEVENSONFItchen8-----------------------16---1
2429=Caroline JERRIMFHedge End8-------------------62--------
Runner 2461-2480ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Caroline WARWICKFHardley8-------61--1-----------------
2429=Cary VARDYFLordshill8------------------1-313------
2429=Catherine ASIKIFR Sisters8---------------------233-----
2429=Catrin SMITHFR Sisters8---------26------------------
2429=Charlie ANDERSONMHalterworth8------------------------5-3--
2429=Charlotte KEELERFLordshill8------------------------8----
2429=Chris LEACHMStubbington8-------------------323-------
2429=Chris SHIPLEYMHedge End8------------------------7-1--
2429=Christopher HARNEYMItchen8----------------------431----
2429=Claire MCERLEANFLordshill8-------------------26--------
2429=Colin ELDERFIELDMStubbington8-----------431---------------
2429=Colin LARKINMAlresford8--62-------------------------
2429=Colin WOODMRomsey8-----------------44----------
2429=Dan BURGESSMTotton8------------------------8----
2429=Dan PHILPMHedge End8-------------------5111------
2429=Dave HUNTMLordshill8------------------------5-12-
2429=Dave WHITMOREMSoton RC,Eastleigh84---112----------------------
2429=David ELLANDMStubbington8---------------8-------------
2429=David PRICEMNetley8---------------------------8-
2429=Deb TYLERFEastleigh8-----------1-----1141--------
Runner 2481-2500ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Debbie CASEYFR Sisters,Stubbington8---------4----2-2------------
2429=Debbie HAMPTONFHedge End8-------------------8---------
2429=Dom TRUSLOVEMStubbington8------------------------8----
2429=Douglas WHITBYMHedge End8------------------8----------
2429=Duncan MACDONALDMRomsey8----------------------------8
2429=Emma GARDNERFSoton RC,Soton AC8--------------17-------------
2429=Emma HENSHAWFSoton AC,Lordshill8-----------------116---------
2429=Gary DALEMAlresford8--8--------------------------
2429=Geoff COLLINSMHedge End8-------------------35--------
2429=Georgie WALLISFStubbington8--------------62-------------
2429=Gilly ELDRIDGEFLordshill8---------------1----------151
2429=Giovanni BULDRINIMRomsey8---------------------------35
2429=Glenis MARTINFR Sisters8-6-2-------------------------
2429=Glenna GREENSLADEFR Sisters8-------------------141--2----
2429=Gordon BESTMWessex8--61-1-----------------------
2429=Gregory SIMSMItchen8--------------------------26-
2429=Hannah POLDENFSoton AC8---------------------422-----
2429=Hannah SEMERAROFRomsey8-----------------------44----
2429=Hayley BEVISFItchen8----------------------------8
2429=Helen FORDFLordshill8--------------------233------
Runner 2501-2520ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Hugh RISBOROUGHMNew Forest8------8----------------------
2429=Ian BEVERIDGEMHardley8--------------------------44-
2429=Ian WHYTONMRomsey8-------------26--------------
2429=Ian WINKWORTHMRomsey8----------------------17-----
2429=Irene MORENOFLordshill8----------------53-----------
2429=James SADDLERMHamwic8----------------------------8
2429=Janet DAMENFWinchester8-------------3-2-3-----------
2429=Jeremy WEBBMTotton,Lordshill8--------1---------------7----
2429=Jessica McMONAGLEFSoton City8-----52-1--------------------
2429=Jessica SMITHFLordshill8---------------------------8-
2429=Jo MEEKFWinchester8-------------------3-131-----
2429=Jo MORRISONFR Sisters8--------------------62-------
2429=Jo YONOFFFSoton City8-----62----------------------
2429=Joan MOXHAMFR Sisters82--51------------------------
2429=Joanna BLACKMOREFHardley8---------------------------8-
2429=John RICEMNew Forest81----1-121--1--1-------------
2429=John SPENCERMEastleigh8-4121------------------------
2429=Jon COLEMSoton RC8-----3-5---------------------
2429=Jonathan BEANMSoton AC8---------------2------51-----
2429=Jonathan PILLINGER-CORKMRomsey8----------------------------8
Runner 2521-2540ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Joseph PEATMStubbington8-------------------17--------
2429=Julie RIDGLEYFTotton8-------------44--------------
2429=Justine WEIRFR Sisters8---------------------------71
2429=Kat CHOWNSFStubbington8------------------3--5-------
2429=Kate RANTFStubbington8---------------------61-1----
2429=Katherine WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Soton RC8----1-----7------------------
2429=Katy SPERLINGFR Sisters8----------------------422----
2429=Keith DASMItchen8-----------------------35----
2429=Ken WESTMRomsey8----------2----------33------
2429=Kerry HUMBLEFTotton8---------------8-------------
2429=Kieron BATTMEastleigh8-----------------8-----------
2429=Kim FISHERFSoton RC8-125-------------------------
2429=Kim WILMSHURSTFTeam Solent8-------521-------------------
2429=Kirsty WOODFLordshill8-----------------------44----
2429=Lee RODRIGUESMNew Forest8-----8-----------------------
2429=Lee STARTMTotton8----------------------------8
2429=Libby PRITCHARDFTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------71-------------
2429=Linda MASSEYFSoton RC8--------6--11----------------
2429=Linda RIDOUTFTeam Solent8---26------------------------
2429=Lindley OWENMSoton City88----------------------------
Runner 2541-2560ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Liz FORTFHardley8----------------8------------
2429=Liz ROWDENFLordshill8--161------------------------
2429=Lorena ROSSFEastleigh8----------------------------8
2429=Lotti KIRWANFHardley8---8-------------------------
2429=Louise LARKUMFHedge End8--------------------1--61----
2429=Louise STEELFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21---3-11--------
2429=Lucy BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton8--------3212-----------------
2429=Lucy MAPPFLordshill8----------------------8------
2429=Lynda BROWNFRomsey8--------------2-----6--------
2429=Lynne D'SOUZAFR Sisters8-35--------------------------
2429=Madeline RIORDANFSoton RC8---------53------------------
2429=Malcolm HOLMESMHardley8----5------3-----------------
2429=Mandy WILDINGFWinchester8--------17-------------------
2429=Marc LYNEMWinchester8--------------412-------1----
2429=Marie MCDONALDFStubbington8---------------------431-----
2429=Marion KELLYFRomsey8--------------------71-------
2429=Marion OATESFNew Forest8-------------26--------------
2429=Mark BARROWMHardley8--7-1------------------------
2429=Mark BOWERSMHedge End8------------------61---1-----
2429=Mark GLANVILLEMLordshill8--------------------71-------
Runner 2561-2580ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Mark JUDKINSMRomsey8---------------------------17
2429=Mark POLKINGHORNEMHedge End8--------------------------422
2429=Martha BRICKELLFNew Forest88----------------------------
2429=Martin DE SOUSAMItchen8-----------------------71----
2429=Martin DEWIEDMStubbington8---------------------224-----
2429=Martin JOHNSONMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC8-------------33--1---1-------
2429=Mary NIXONFRomsey8-----7---1-------------------
2429=Massi SQUALETTIMHamwic8---------------------------53
2429=Matt GLEEDMWinchester8---------------------------71
2429=Matt WHITEMHardley8----------------44-----------
2429=Matthew BRACHERMHardley8---8-------------------------
2429=Matthew CLARKMCF Swifts8----------------------------8
2429=Matthew MILLERMSoton City,Lordshill8----2231---------------------
2429=Matthew SMITHMStubbington8---------------------224-----
2429=Meg PROCTERFTeam Solent8-53--------------------------
2429=Mehdi BEIGIMCF Swifts8----------------------------8
2429=Melissa PANTERFWinchester8-------------------17--------
2429=Mike HODGESMEastleigh,Soton AC,Winchester8-------------------122----21-
2429=Mike MATTINGLYMLordshill8---------------23-12---------
2429=Mike NICHOLLSMNew Forest88----------------------------
Runner 2581-2600ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Mindy VANJARAFHardley8--62-------------------------
2429=Murray WATSONMStubbington8-------------------8---------
2429=Nanami SMITHFSoton RC,I B M8----------431----------------
2429=Natalie GREENFHardley8--------------------1-24--1--
2429=Natasha COWANFHedge End8------------------------7-1--
2429=Nathan RISBYMWinchester8---------------8-------------
2429=Nick WILSONMSoton RC8---------71------------------
2429=Nicola FORDHAMFNew Forest8----------------------152----
2429=Nicole MOREYFR Sisters8-------------71--------------
2429=Nigel WRIGHTMTeam Solent,Team Soton8-----1312---1----------------
2429=Nikki SHAWFHardley8--1--13-3--------------------
2429=Nikki SKEATSFR Sisters,Romsey8-------------------6--2------
2429=Oli DODDMNew Forest8------------422--------------
2429=Oli HARVEYMNew Forest8--------------53-------------
2429=Ollie HYDEMLordshill8------------------------7---1
2429=Pam CARBONIFR Sisters8-53--------------------------
2429=Pamela KEMPFStubbington8--------------------31112----
2429=Pat NORMANFHardley8-------3-131-----------------
2429=Paul EVESMLordshill8------------------8----------
2429=Paul THORPEMHamwic8----------------------------8
Runner 2601-2620ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Paul WHITAKERMRomsey8--------------------1322-----
2429=Peter BAILEYMTotton8------------8----------------
2429=Peter HACKSTONMHardley8---------------------------8-
2429=Peter KAYMStubbington8--------------------61-1-----
2429=Peter WYATTMItchen8----------------------------8
2429=Phil MANLEYMWessex,Winchester8---1-7-----------------------
2429=Philip MOSLEYMNew Forest8--------------------------26-
2429=Philip NIGHTINGALEMLordshill8----------------------71-----
2429=Rachel GOOZEEFStubbington8------------------------8----
2429=Ray BURTMSoton RC88----------------------------
2429=Ray GEEMSoton RC81---12--31-------------------
2429=Rebecca CHAMBERSFTotton8--------------------------161
2429=Rebecca MARRINERFRomsey8-------------------71--------
2429=Rebecca STARKFHedge End8----------------------------8
2429=Rebecca WOOLLARDFHedge End8--------------------26-------
2429=Rebecca YORKEFR Sisters8-------------3-4--1----------
2429=Rex BUDDMHardley8--7-1------------------------
2429=Rhian MITCHELLFLordshill8---------------------------62
2429=Richard BISSONMEastleigh8----------------------------8
2429=Richard DANCEMSoton RC8-------21131-----------------
Runner 2621-2640ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Richard KNOTTMNew Forest8----------------------8------
2429=Rob MURRAYMHardley8--------------------6-2------
2429=Rob SHENTONMSoton AC8---------------------------35
2429=Rodolfo GONZALEZMLordshill8------------------1124-------
2429=Roger LAWRENCEMSoton RC88----------------------------
2429=Ronda MILLSFTotton8--------------62-------------
2429=Rosemary NANDFSoton RC8----8------------------------
2429=Russell RISEBOROUGHMItchen8---------------------------26
2429=Saffron SHEPHERDFEastleigh8--------------------1411--1--
2429=Sally ROUSEFHardley8--------6-2------------------
2429=Sam JEFFERYFStubbington8----------------------------8
2429=Sam MESSERMHardley8---------------------------26
2429=Sara PARRYFTotton8---------------------------8-
2429=Sarah ELLISFEastleigh8--------------------8--------
2429=Sarah GOODWINFHardley8------8----------------------
2429=Sarah GREGORYFStubbington8----------------------341----
2429=Sarah SHERMANFItchen8----------------------8------
2429=Sarah WILLIAMSFSoton AC8------------------8----------
2429=Shaho IBRAHIMMLordshill8---------------------34-----1
2429=Sharon CLARKEFStubbington8------------------214-1------
Runner 2641-2660ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Sharon SIMPSONFStubbington8-------------------5-2--1----
2429=Shelley MCMILLANFCF Swifts8----------------------------8
2429=Simon BACONMStubbington8----------------------14---3-
2429=Sophie ROOKERFNew Forest8------------161--------------
2429=Stephen DICKENSMHardley8-----17----------------------
2429=Steve BLIGHTMHardley8------------------------4-4--
2429=Steve HAYSONMTeam Solent8---8-------------------------
2429=Steve HERRINGMNew Forest8-----------------------8-----
2429=Steve MANTMEastleigh8-----------521---------------
2429=Steven HAYES-ARTERMHamwic8----------------------------8
2429=Stuart GRAVESMNew Forest8---------------26------------
2429=Stuart KERSHAWMLordshill8----------------8------------
2429=Stuart WIGGINTONMHedge End8----------------------6-2----
2429=Sue HOUGHTONFR Sisters8---26------------------------
2429=Tim ALLENMSoton RC8------611--------------------
2429=Tim PADLEYMEastleigh8---------------------------71
2429=Tim POULTNEYMLordshill8------------------233--------
2429=Tim SAVILLMTotton8-----611---------------------
2429=Tom BRUNNERMRomsey8-----------8-----------------
2429=Tony GREENMNew Forest8--------44-------------------
Runner 2661-2680ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2429=Tracy PONDFEastleigh8------------8----------------
2429=Val DAVILLFR Sisters8----26-----------------------
2429=Val STEWARTFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21-----14--------
2429=Vickey TOOMEYFLordshill8------------------------8----
2429=Vicky COUZENSFTotton8--------------------------26-
2429=Victoria MCCABEFWinchester8-----------------35----------
2429=Wayne BELLOWSMItchen8------------------------8----
2429=William BRYANMWinchester,Soton AC8------------------221--21----
2429=Zoe WESTFSoton AC8------------------5-3--------
2670=Abbey MILCHARDFNetley7---------------------------7-
2670=Abi CHEESEMANFLordshill7---------------------214-----
2670=Abi CHEESMANFLordshill7------------------------7----
2670=Aimee RIPPONFLordshill7---------------------------7-
2670=Alan SMITHMNew Forest7---------------------------34
2670=Alessia MARESCAFHardley7----------151----------------
2670=Alexander WHITINGMWinchester7----------------------------7
2670=Alice FOXFLordshill7---------------7-------------
2670=Alice MISSONSFR Sisters7-----------7-----------------
2670=Alisdair MARSHALLMLordshill7-------------------2212------
2670=Alison BYATTFStubbington7------------------------7----
Runner 2681-2700ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Ally MCCOMBEFNetley7---------------------------61
2670=Amy WHARMBYFHalterworth,Eastleigh7----------------3-1----3-----
2670=Andrea CHARLSONFStubbington7---------------7-------------
2670=Andrew SHIREMWessex7----------------------------7
2670=Andrew STONESTREETMSoton AC7-----------------331---------
2670=Andy CHERRITTMRomsey7---16------------------------
2670=Andy CLEMENTMI B M7------52---------------------
2670=Andy HOGGMSoton RC,Hardley7-------51--------1-----------
2670=Andy HOWESMI B M,Lordshill7-----12-3-----1--------------
2670=Andy THORPEMHardley7----43-----------------------
2670=Anna MORRISFR Sisters7------------1-321------------
2670=Anna PLUMBFR Sisters7---------43------------------
2670=Anna WILBY-LOPEZFStubbington7------------------24---1-----
2670=Anne MACDONALDFR Sisters7------------16---------------
2670=Annie JONESFSoton AC,Eastleigh7------------------------2---5
2670=Becki ALLMANFHedge End7----------------------------7
2670=Ben HARBACHMHedge End7--------------------232------
2670=Bernie DUTTONMSoton AC,Eastleigh7----------------52-----------
2670=Bill FAULKNERMNew Forest742---1-----------------------
2670=Bob WILSONMTeam Solent77----------------------------
Runner 2701-2720ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Brian APPLETONMTeam Solent7------52---------------------
2670=Brian MATHEWSMEastleigh7------------------32--2------
2670=Brian MINARDMTeam Solent,Winchester7--1-----------42-------------
2670=Brian MINNARDMRomsey7--25-------------------------
2670=Carly LUCASFTotton7-----------------------2--113
2670=Carol DOEFNew Forest7--7--------------------------
2670=Caroline IRWINFTotton7------------------------5--2-
2670=Caroline PATIENCEFHardley7------------15-1-------------
2670=Cathie WARWICKFSoton RC77----------------------------
2670=Charles CARRMWinchester7------------------------3-22-
2670=Charlotte BUNCHFEastleigh7---------------------52------
2670=Charlotte CLARKEFLordshill7------------------------5-2--
2670=Charlotte NEWFItchen7-----------------------7-----
2670=Cheryl FOOTFNew Forest7-----------------7-----------
2670=Chris BARNES2FR Sisters7-25--------------------------
2670=Chris SMYTHFR Sisters7----7------------------------
2670=Christian SEARLEMLordshill7-----------------------41-2--
2670=Christopher BARNESMTotton7----------------------------7
2670=Claire DUROSEFSoton RC7--------7--------------------
2670=Clare HAMSONFLordshill7----------61-----------------
Runner 2721-2740ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Colin EDWARDSMHedge End7------------------142--------
2670=Conan FRYERMWinchester7----21211--------------------
2670=Dai HUGHESMNew Forest7----------------7------------
2670=Daniel BRADLEYMItchen7--------------------------16-
2670=Daniel CUNNINGTONMWinchester7---------------------21-2-2--
2670=Daniel HATCHMItchen7----------------------------7
2670=Daniel PALLORDETMTeam Solent7-----6-1---------------------
2670=Daniel ROLFEMHedge End7------------------------4-21-
2670=Darragh HENDLEYMStubbington7-----------------16----------
2670=Darren HULMEMTotton7--------------51----------1--
2670=Dave JEFFERYMI B M,Stubbington7---------1------411----------
2670=Dave MOURINGMNetley7---------------------------61
2670=Dave PRICEMNetley7----------------------------7
2670=Dave WHITEMTeam Solent,Totton71--6-------------------------
2670=David BERRYMHedge End7---------------------------61
2670=David BOOTHEMHardley7-----------7-----------------
2670=David BRADLEYMLordshill,Eastleigh74----1----------2------------
2670=David JACKSONMTotton7----------------7------------
2670=David REYNOLDSMLordshill7----------------------1-6----
2670=David SMITHMHardley,Romsey7--1-1----32------------------
Runner 2741-2760ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=David VELLAMHamwic7---------------------------43
2670=Dawn ROGERSFNew Forest7----------------7------------
2670=Debbie WISHARTFR Sisters7-------52--------------------
2670=Derek EVANSMWessex7-----43----------------------
2670=Donna SHAWFStubbington7-----------7-----------------
2670=Donna WAINWRIGHTFLordshill7--------------------223------
2670=Eden GEARYFLordshill7---------------------124-----
2670=Elaine ASHLEYFSoton RC,Hardley7------------5--2-------------
2670=Elaine BONDFRomsey7--------------------11-5-----
2670=Elizabeth BILLINGHAMFR Sisters7---------------------------7-
2670=Emma BLAKEFR Sisters7--------------------11-23----
2670=Emma HAMMERTONFRomsey7-------------6------1--------
2670=Emma SMITHFNetley7----------------------------7
2670=Emma WAYFRomsey7----------------------------7
2670=Erin BANNERFStubbington7---------------2122----------
2670=Esma WILLIAMSFItchen7----------------------------7
2670=Eve BAILEYFSoton AC,Winchester7---------------------------43
2670=Fay BROMILOWFLordshill7-------------------43--------
2670=Fiona MOOREFTeam Solent7---7-------------------------
2670=Frances CUBBONFRomsey7----------------------------7
Runner 2761-2780ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Frances RICHARDSONFTotton77----------------------------
2670=Fraser BAILEYMItchen7------------------------6-1--
2670=Fred NESBIT-BELLMWessex,Eastleigh76----1-----------------------
2670=Gail LITTERICKFR Sisters7----------------52-----------
2670=Gareth BYRESMHedge End7-------------------15---1----
2670=Gary FHITHYANMLordshill7------------------6-1--------
2670=Gary MELTONMTotton7--------------------------313
2670=Gavin LACEYMEastleigh7------------------112111-----
2670=Georgia HARRISONFLordshill7---------------------------43
2670=Gill DAVISFTotton7---------------------7-------
2670=Graeme McFADYENMHardley72--41------------------------
2670=Graeme RASMUSSENMEastleigh7----------2311---------------
2670=Graham BRICKELLMNew Forest77----------------------------
2670=Graham WATTMSoton RC77----------------------------
2670=Graham WESTMNew Forest722-3-------------------------
2670=Hannah HUNTFRomsey7-------------------6-1-------
2670=Harrison REALMTotton7---------------------16------
2670=Hayden KIRKMTotton7----------61-----------------
2670=Iain ROBERTSONMSoton RC7-------34--------------------
2670=Ian ARANDMNew Forest7----------7------------------
Runner 2781-2800ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Ian JACKSONMHedge End7------------------7----------
2670=Ian MORRISONMHardley7---------------43------------
2670=Imogen HEDGESFR Sisters7------------------------4-3--
2670=Jade ROLFEMRomsey,Lordshill7-------------------5----2----
2670=James EDGEMHedge End,Itchen7--------------------16-------
2670=James LATHWELLMHedge End7------------------------7----
2670=James MEEKLEYMLordshill7---------34------------------
2670=James SYMONDSMCF Swifts7----------------------------7
2670=Jamie ALIMHedge End7------------------7----------
2670=Jamie GRAHAMMI B M7-----1--6--------------------
2670=Jan BEAVISFR Sisters7---43------------------------
2670=Jan BRAYFItchen7---------------------214-----
2670=Jan LAWRYFNew Forest7----------7------------------
2670=Jane FORBESFNew Forest,Totton7-----------------------11-5--
2670=Janet TOWNSENDFNew Forest7----------------------------7
2670=Jeff DAWESMLordshill77----------------------------
2670=Jennet WOOLFORDFStubbington7------------------52---------
2670=Jenny BAKERFTotton7--------------------7--------
2670=Jenny LOVELLFLordshill7-------------------7---------
2670=Jeremy GARTHSIDEMLordshill77----------------------------
Runner 2801-2820ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Jesse DUGGALMWinchester7------------------------7----
2670=Jim SMITHMNew Forest7--16-------------------------
2670=Jo INGLIS-SMITHFTotton7------------------------6-1--
2670=Jo LEWISFStubbington7---------------------7-------
2670=Joe PERRYMNew Forest7----------------43-----------
2670=Joh FOSTERFCF Swifts7----------------------------7
2670=John BADDELEYMSoton RC7-------331-------------------
2670=John BEATTIEMEastleigh,Team Solent,Team Soton7--------322------------------
2670=John GRANTMItchen7---------------------223-----
2670=John PUGHMTotton7-421-------------------------
2670=John SANCHEZ-BISSONMLordshill7----------7------------------
2670=John SHARPEMEastleigh77----------------------------
2670=Jonathan GRIGGMEastleigh7--------------61-------------
2670=Jonathan SLADEMTeam Solent,Team Soton7--------124------------------
2670=Jonathan WARNERMStubbington7----------------------------7
2670=Jono HARVEYMEastleigh7--------------------------34-
2670=Josune OLZAFSoton AC7-------------------7---------
2670=Julie SALTFStubbington7------------------52---------
2670=Justin BOWENMHardley7----------------------7------
2670=Kaarina MAYFStubbington7--------------------43-------
Runner 2821-2840ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Karen PERNYESFR Sisters7---25------------------------
2670=Karen RIGGSFR Sisters7-------------16--------------
2670=Katalin SEBESTENY-GYOREFLordshill7----------------------------7
2670=Kate WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Lordshill722----------------3----------
2670=Katharine TUCKERFStubbington7----------------------------7
2670=Katherine THOMPSONFEastleigh7-----------7-----------------
2670=Kathrine THORNBERFEastleigh7------------------7----------
2670=Katy OSBORNEFLordshill7-----------7-----------------
2670=Kaye HARWOODFSoton RC7----------7------------------
2670=Keiron BATTMEastleigh7------------------7----------
2670=Keith DAWSONMWinchester7------7----------------------
2670=Keith MILLERMNew Forest7------------------------3---4
2670=Keith WARWICKMRomsey7----------------43-----------
2670=Kelly GREIGFHedge End7---------------------1222----
2670=Kelvin COLLINSMTotton7--------61-------------------
2670=Kevin GARDENERMTotton7-------------------5-------11
2670=Kevin WILLISMLordshill,Eastleigh7112-------3------------------
2670=Kim BEVELFStubbington7---------------------------43
2670=Kim HUTCHINGSFLordshill7------43---------------------
2670=Larissa ROBERTSFTeam Solent7---------7-------------------
Runner 2841-2860ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Laura WHITINGFWinchester7----------------------------7
2670=Les MUNDAYMLordshill7-52--------------------------
2670=Liam RICHARDSONMSoton RC7-------1---114---------------
2670=Lin WINDSORFRomsey7---------------------------7-
2670=Lindsey NEWBOLDFLordshill7------------------41--1-1----
2670=Lindy SEYMOURFItchen7---------------------34------
2670=Lisa ELLISFR Sisters7-----------------------25----
2670=Lisa TRENDELLFHedge End7------------------16---------
2670=Liz SAUNDERSFEastleigh7------------5-2--------------
2670=Liz SCOTTFTotton7----------------------7------
2670=Liz SMITHFItchen7----------------------61-----
2670=Louise ROWEFEastleigh761---------------------------
2670=Lucy TAYLORFStubbington7--------------------7--------
2670=Luis WIEDFELDTMHamwic7---------------------------7-
2670=Lulu ASHTONFItchen7----------------------7------
2670=Maggie CHALMERSFR Sisters7---------------------223-----
2670=Maggie JONESFHardley,Totton7--------11-212---------------
2670=Marc BALISTRARIMRomsey7----------------25-----------
2670=Maria METZGERFTotton7----------------7------------
2670=Marilyn MILESFEastleigh7----------------------25-----
Runner 2861-2880ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Mark CHAMBERLAINMHedge End7---------------------411--1--
2670=Mark MACDONALDMStubbington7-------------------2221------
2670=Mark MANSBRIDGEMSoton RC,Winchester7----------61-----------------
2670=Mark STAPLESMHedge End7--------------------6---1----
2670=Mark TUCKERMStubbington7----------------------------7
2670=Mark URBANOWSKIMStubbington7---------------7-------------
2670=Martin EYREMNew Forest7-----7-----------------------
2670=Martin RUSTMTeam Solent7-------16--------------------
2670=Matt BRACHERMSoton RC7------------61---------------
2670=Matthew ABBOTMStubbington7------------------7----------
2670=Matthew BROWNMRomsey7----------------------------7
2670=Matthew CROCKERMSoton AC7----------------------------7
2670=Matthew EVANSMStubbington7-----------------------7-----
2670=Matthew SZWINTOMNew Forest7-----21-2----1-1-------------
2670=Melissa RAYNERFNew Forest7-------------------7---------
2670=Michelle DORRINGTONFHedge End7-------------------421-------
2670=Mike DELAUNEYMHardley74---2-1----------------------
2670=Mike DONOVANMLordshill,Stubbington7----------------15---1-------
2670=Mike HEALYMStubbington7---------------------------7-
2670=Miles BROWNEMLordshill7----------------------------7
Runner 2881-2900ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Naomi WEAREFLordshill7------------------------7----
2670=Natalie SMITHFSoton RC7-------52--------------------
2670=Neil LEWISMHardley7---52------------------------
2670=Neil RICHMONDMSoton AC,Eastleigh,CF Swifts7---------------2-------4----1
2670=Neil STEVENSONMNew Forest7------4-------12-------------
2670=Neil WIGBYMTotton7-------------------7---------
2670=Nicholas FAIRBRASSMWinchester7------------------------7----
2670=Nicholas WILLSONMLordshill7----------------------------7
2670=Nick CRAIGMItchen7----------------------------7
2670=Nick HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley7-------2--13-1---------------
2670=Nick ILLINGWORTHMSoton RC7-----------61----------------
2670=Nicky WHITEFTeam Solent71-4----1-1-------------------
2670=Nicola PAGEFEastleigh7-------7---------------------
2670=Olivia FERRIEFLordshill7--------------------------1-6
2670=Olivia LINFR Sisters7----------------------------7
2670=Omar CRESDEEMTotton7---------------------------34
2670=Owen DAVIESMHedge End7------------------6---------1
2670=Owen JONESMSoton RC,Team Solent7-------24--------------------
2670=Patrick WARBURTONMWinchester7--------------------33-1-----
2670=Paul COOCHMLordshill77----------------------------
Runner 2901-2920ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Paul COOPERMTotton7--------25-------------------
2670=Paul NIXONMRomsey7---331-----------------------
2670=Paul THOMPSONMTeam Soton7------------3-4--------------
2670=Peter COLLINSMSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------421-------------
2670=Peter DAVISMTeam Solent77----------------------------
2670=Philip WISEMANMCF Swifts7----------------------------7
2670=Pietro FRANCESCHINIMEastleigh7----------------------------7
2670=Rachael AYERSTFSoton AC7-----------------7-----------
2670=Rachael GARDNERFTotton7--------------------------34-
2670=Rachel COOPERFTotton7--------1-6------------------
2670=Rachel EVANSFSoton AC,Totton7-----------------1-1-22-----1
2670=Rachel EVERETTFR Sisters7-------11---------5----------
2670=Reece DAWSONMNew Forest7---------------------------52
2670=Remi FRANCOISMRomsey7-----------------------7-----
2670=Richard EATWELLMEastleigh7----------------------------7
2670=Richard LIGHTMEastleigh7--------------43-------------
2670=Richard ROWLANDMLordshill7----52-----------------------
2670=Richard WALDRONMSoton AC7-------------------16--------
2670=Richard WOODLINGMNew Forest7---------------------1-51----
2670=Rick STILLMHardley7-----7-----------------------
Runner 2921-2940ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Rick TETSTALLMWinchester7---------7-------------------
2670=Rob BARNESMTotton7-----------------7-----------
2670=Robert CARTERMWinchester7----------------------------7
2670=Robert TUTTMSoton RC7-----------7-----------------
2670=Roberta BUHAGIARFHedge End7-------------------25--------
2670=Rosemarie OSBORNEFNew Forest77----------------------------
2670=Sally DAYFNew Forest7---------7-------------------
2670=Sam EASTMLordshill7------------------------5-2--
2670=Sandra BOWERSFWinchester7---------------421-----------
2670=Sara BENTFEastleigh,Totton73----4-----------------------
2670=Sarah COLLINSFR Sisters7--------------7--------------
2670=Sarah DERRICKFR Sisters7---------------------511-----
2670=Sarah JOUTYFHamwic7---------------------------61
2670=Sarah REJCHRTFNew Forest7------------------------7----
2670=Sarah SHAVEFLordshill,Itchen7-------------------4--12-----
2670=Scott APPLEBYMItchen7------------------------6---1
2670=Sean WELLINGTONMRomsey7-----51-1--------------------
2670=Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSMItchen,Hamwic7---------------------112----3
2670=Sharon HIGGINSFAlresford7--7--------------------------
2670=Shaun BEALEMStubbington7-----------------------7-----
Runner 2941-2960ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Shelagh EVANSFWinchester7--------124------------------
2670=Shelby VINCENTFTotton7------------------7----------
2670=Shelly PROVANFRomsey7----------------------7------
2670=Simon HOLFORDMStubbington7-----------7-----------------
2670=Sinead MOSSFTotton7------------------16---------
2670=Stephanie FRENCHFSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------232-------------
2670=Stephen COOKEMHedge End7--------------------7--------
2670=Stephen HERRINGMNew Forest7----------------6-1----------
2670=Steve GEARYMRomsey7----------------------------7
2670=Steve PHILLIPSMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC7-------------221-11----------
2670=Steve WHITEWICKMNew Forest7---------7-------------------
2670=Steven MATTYMStubbington7----------------------------7
2670=Steven WILLIAMSMStubbington7--------------------7--------
2670=Sue DILNOTFSoton City,Soton RC7-3-22------------------------
2670=Sue ORRFSoton City,Soton RC7----2-------2-3--------------
2670=Sue PAGEFNew Forest7------6-1--------------------
2670=Sushil SHARMAMI B M7----------2-5----------------
2670=Suzanne HUNTERFEastleigh7------------7----------------
2670=Tanya DAVISFTotton7-----------------------2---14
2670=Thomas BOSLEYMWinchester7---------------------------34
Runner 2961-2980ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2670=Thomas WARTONMItchen7----------------------52-----
2670=Tim STEWARTMTotton7------------------412--------
2670=Tina CHANTREYFStubbington7----------------------322----
2670=Tom MCCLEMENTSMStubbington7--------------------7--------
2670=Tom OLIVERMWinchester7-------------------3-3------1
2670=Tony SEYMOURMSoton RC7---43------------------------
2670=Tori COLLINSONFItchen7-----------------------6--1--
2670=Tracey JARVISFStubbington7------------1--33------------
2670=Tracey NIGHTINGALEFTotton7------------3-------------4--
2670=Verity WRIGHTFStubbington7----------------21-4---------
2670=Vicki WOODELL-HALLFItchen7---------------------7-------
2670=Vicky LANGDONFWinchester7--------------------7--------
2670=Wendy WYNNEFR Sisters7------------------2-41-------
2670=Wesley LEWISMSoton RC7--22----21-------------------
2670=Will CLARKSONMWinchester7-----------2---32------------
2670=William LAWLESSMItchen7------------------------2---5
2977=Aaron KINGSTONMStubbington6-------------6---------------
2977=Aaron PRITCHARDMHardley6-----------------------3---3-
2977=Abby MILCHARDFNetley6----------------------------6
2977=Adam CHERRYMSoton AC6---------------6-------------
Runner 2981-3000ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Alastair LONGWORTHMRomsey6-----51----------------------
2977=Alex OSBOURNEMNew Forest66----------------------------
2977=Ali KINGFRomsey6--------------------6--------
2977=Alice MISSIONSFR Sisters6------------6----------------
2977=Alice RUDDFHardley6--------------------------411
2977=Alys EVANSFTeam Solent6-42--------------------------
2977=Amanda ASHLEYFEastleigh6--------24-------------------
2977=Amber HARTIGANFTotton6----------------------------6
2977=Amber MORGANFR Sisters6--------------------15-------
2977=Amy MADDICKFEastleigh6----------------51-----------
2977=Amy SPEEDFHardley6------------3-3--------------
2977=Andrea CUTLERFNew Forest6---------------------4-2-----
2977=Andrea GREENFRomsey6-----------6-----------------
2977=Andrew KINGMWinchester6---------------------6-------
2977=Andrew LEESONMWinchester6-----6-----------------------
2977=Andy BARNESMI B M6--------6--------------------
2977=Andy GORDONMItchen6----------------------------6
2977=Andy MAYNEMTeam Solent6---------6-------------------
2977=Andy MILCHARDMNetley6---------------------------6-
2977=Aneta LIGEZAFLordshill6-------------------213-------
Runner 3001-3020ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Angela MILLNFRomsey6---------------------------24
2977=Ann MAYLOTTFHardley6--------------------13----2--
2977=Anna RICHARDSONFCF Swifts6----------------------------6
2977=Annie TOMLINSONFStubbington,Totton6------------1---5------------
2977=Barbara SHEARSMITHFHardley6----3---------3--------------
2977=Ben WHETTINGSTEELMEastleigh,Soton AC6--------------------2-1-1-2--
2977=Bethan HARRISFSoton RC6----------4-2----------------
2977=Beverley STICKLANDFStubbington6-----------------------6-----
2977=Bob HENSHAWMTeam Solent66----------------------------
2977=Calvin COLLINSMTotton6-------6---------------------
2977=Carol BRUNNERFSoton City,Romsey6------1----41----------------
2977=Caroline BARNFIELDFSoton City612---3-----------------------
2977=Catherine COOPERFLordshill,Hamwic6------------------------2---4
2977=Catherine PAGE-DOVEFNew Forest6---------------42------------
2977=Catherine RENNARDSONFTotton6----6------------------------
2977=Catherine WILKINSFR Sisters6------42---------------------
2977=Chanelle MARTINFHedge End6----------------------------6
2977=Charles ARMSTRONGMSoton RC6-----------24----------------
2977=Chloe SMITHFItchen6------------------------6----
2977=Chris ASHDOWNMSoton RC,Hedge End6--------------4---------2----
Runner 3021-3040ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Chris HUGHESMNew Forest6-------33--------------------
2977=Chris LEWISMHardley6----------------------6------
2977=Chris POWNERMWinchester6---------------21------11---1
2977=Claire BOLTONFR Sisters6----------------------------6
2977=Claire HARRISFRomsey,Hedge End6---------------3-------21----
2977=Clare WARWICK SMITHFWinchester6------------------------6----
2977=Clive HEARNMRomsey6--------------5-1------------
2977=Clive RADFORDMWinchester6-----42----------------------
2977=Colin WATERSMNew Forest6------------------3111-------
2977=Cristina NANARTONISFItchen6---------------------------15
2977=Dan CURTISMLordshill6--------------------6--------
2977=Daniel LATHAMMHardley6----------------------------6
2977=Daniel PALLARDETMTeam Solent6----6------------------------
2977=Darrell MILNERMStubbington6-------------6---------------
2977=Darren SHEENMNew Forest6------42---------------------
2977=Dave BALLMLordshill6------------------------5-1--
2977=Dave COMPTONMSoton RC,Team Solent632------1--------------------
2977=Dave JUDSONMStubbington6------------------------1-23-
2977=Dave SHEPHERDMLordshill6---------------------------6-
2977=David CRIBBMLordshill6------------------------5-1--
Runner 3041-3060ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=David ELANDMStubbington6----------------6------------
2977=David GORMANMCF Swifts6----------------------------6
2977=David KIMBERMStubbington6---------------------------6-
2977=David LEEDHAMMWinchester6-------42--------------------
2977=David PILBEAMMTotton6------------------------6----
2977=David SEAMANMHardley6--------------42-------------
2977=Dianne HUNTERFLordshill6----------------33-----------
2977=Duncan WHITEMANMWinchester6----------51-----------------
2977=Ed HAREMStubbington6---------------------------6-
2977=Eileen BROWNFEastleigh66----------------------------
2977=Elizabeth WHITEFTotton6----------------------------6
2977=Emily ABABFRomsey6---------6-------------------
2977=Emily HALLFStubbington6---------------33------------
2977=Emily LOWNDESFWinchester6-----41---1------------------
2977=Emma BAILEYFRomsey6----------------------------6
2977=Emma DAVIESFHedge End6------------------6----------
2977=Eunice HOAREFStubbington6---------------6-------------
2977=Evan FENEMORMHamwic6---------------------------42
2977=Fiona BLACKFEastleigh6------------------6----------
2977=Fiona MAGUIREFTeam Solent6------51---------------------
Runner 3061-3080ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Fiona MORTIMERFTotton6--------------6--------------
2977=Flo STUDDERT-KENNEDYFTotton6--------------------------33-
2977=Francesca EDDYFWinchester6-------------------6---------
2977=Frank TILLETMTeam Solent66----------------------------
2977=Gareth HARDMANMHardley,Winchester6--1------1211----------------
2977=Gareth MONTGOMERYMHedge End6----------------------------6
2977=Gary ASHLEYMCF Swifts6----------------------------6
2977=Gemma CAUSEBROOKFTotton6--------------------6--------
2977=Gemma CHRISTIEFStubbington6---------------------222-----
2977=Gemma WAUGHMANFItchen6-----------------------51----
2977=Geoffrey WILLISMTotton6----------------------------6
2977=Georgie PARNELLFTeam Solent,Soton RC6-------12111-----------------
2977=Georgie WARNERFLordshill6------------------------6----
2977=Gerald HOOPERMRomsey6-6---------------------------
2977=Gillie SHIERFHardley6-----6-----------------------
2977=Gisela HOPPEFSoton AC6----------------------------6
2977=Glyn PERRINMNew Forest6--------6--------------------
2977=Grace REAVEYFSoton AC6---------------------6-------
2977=Graham HOSKINSMEastleigh6----------------------------6
2977=Greg SANGERMLordshill6-------------------6---------
Runner 3081-3100ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Guy BRAYNMWinchester6-----------------------14-1--
2977=Hazel BARNESFI B M6--------6--------------------
2977=Heather NOBLEFNew Forest6--------------24-------------
2977=Heidi GODFREYFRomsey6-----------------6-----------
2977=Heidi PENROSEFWinchester6-----------13--2-------------
2977=Helen BONAERFItchen,Totton6----------------------5----1-
2977=Helen BORRETTFHedge End6---------------------2-4-----
2977=Helen MILESFTotton6-----------------------15----
2977=Helen WARNERFTeam Soton6-----------12-3--------------
2977=Ho MING CHANMItchen6---------------------------6-
2977=Holly SIBLEYFLordshill6--------------------33-------
2977=Hugh RISBOROMNew Forest6-----6-----------------------
2977=Ian BOSHERMLordshill6-----------------6-----------
2977=Ian MARRITTMEastleigh6----------------------2---3-1
2977=Ian VANSTONEMI B M6--------6--------------------
2977=Jacob TRENERYMRomsey6------6----------------------
2977=James ALLDERIDGEMLordshill6------------------6----------
2977=James GROVEMHedge End6-----------------------42----
2977=James KEMPSTERMCF Swifts6----------------------------6
2977=James SAUNDERSMLordshill6-----------------1311--------
Runner 3101-3120ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=James WRIGHTMNew Forest6-----------6-----------------
2977=Jamie STOCKWELLMStubbington6------------------1-22-1-----
2977=Jan CAPSTICKFR Sisters6-33--------------------------
2977=Jane FEATHERFTotton6-------6---------------------
2977=Jane HALLFHedge End6--------------------2-21--1--
2977=Jason BEALEMEastleigh6----------------------51-----
2977=Jason SALKELDMHedge End6--------------------2-3-1----
2977=Jennifer MCLACHLANFWinchester6---------------321-----------
2977=Jenny CORBINFTotton6----------6------------------
2977=Jo BLACKMOREFHardley6----------------------------6
2977=Jo HALEYFTotton6---------------------3-----21
2977=Jo HOOPERFHalterworth6--------------------------312
2977=Jo HOPPESFEastleigh6-----------------6-----------
2977=Joan PENNEYFSoton RC6----6------------------------
2977=Joanne WETTONFItchen6---------------------6-------
2977=John EXLEYMStubbington6-----------113-----1---------
2977=John GANNAWAYMNew Forest62--------4-------------------
2977=John MILLSMWinchester6--------------------------213
2977=John SLOANMSoton RC6-------33--------------------
2977=Jon FARLEYMRomsey66----------------------------
Runner 3121-3140ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Jon FORSTERMHardley6-------33--------------------
2977=Jon WILMOTTMRomsey6----------------6------------
2977=Jordan DOVEYMTotton6-------------------6---------
2977=Josh CULLENMStubbington6------------------------1-23-
2977=Julia HUNTERFStubbington6------------6----------------
2977=Juliette DEANFEastleigh6----------------42-----------
2977=Karen BARNESFNew Forest6--------------6--------------
2977=Karen CURTAINFR Sisters6----------------------------6
2977=Karen JENKINSONFHardley6----------6------------------
2977=Karen PETHICKFRomsey6----------------------6------
2977=Karen SHUTLERFSoton RC,Totton6-------------2-4-------------
2977=Kate COLLIERFI B M6-----------6-----------------
2977=Kate GREENFR Sisters,Winchester6--41-----------------------1-
2977=Kathy JANNINGFLordshill6-----------------6-----------
2977=Katrina GUNNERFStubbington6------------1--5-------------
2977=Keith FLACKMWinchester6----------------------2-4----
2977=Kevin JACKSONMLordshill6----------------------------6
2977=Kevin SMITHMEastleigh6----------------4--2---------
2977=Kevin WHEELERMStubbington6--------------42-------------
2977=Kirstie GRAHAMFStubbington6---------------------------42
Runner 3141-3160ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Laura GRANGEFLordshill6-------------------3-3-------
2977=Laura PANKHURSTFTotton6----------------6------------
2977=Laura ROLLANDFStubbington6------------------------3--21
2977=Laura TANNERFHardley6--------3-------3------------
2977=Lauren COATESFStubbington6-----------42----------------
2977=Lawrence PEARMANMItchen6----------------------------6
2977=Lee RODAWAYMTeam Solent6-----6-----------------------
2977=Lesley HARDINGFStubbington6-----------6-----------------
2977=Linda PROUTONFHedge End6---------------------------51
2977=Linda WINDSORFRomsey6----------------------------6
2977=Lindsey SIMPSONFHardley6---------------------------6-
2977=Liz FOXFTeam Solent66----------------------------
2977=Loraine HARRISFLordshill6------------------4-2--------
2977=Lorna LAVERSFR Sisters,Totton6---------1--------------3--2-
2977=Louise HAUGHTONFTotton6--------------6--------------
2977=Louise JONESFR Sisters6------------6----------------
2977=Luis Adrian ROSAS WIEDFELDTMHamwic6----------------------------6
2977=Luke COLEMLordshill6----------------6------------
2977=Lynn LAWRENCEFRomsey6----------------------5-1----
2977=Mandy JUDDFNew Forest6-------------------24--------
Runner 3161-3180ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Margaret PRITCHARDFStubbington6-----------1--23-------------
2977=Marie EVANSFWinchester6-------------321-------------
2977=Marilyn STOCKLEYFEastleigh6------------------------6----
2977=Mark CRISPMEastleigh6----------------------------6
2977=Mark CUNNINGHAMMHedge End6----------------------141----
2977=Mark GREENMStubbington6------------------------4--2-
2977=Mark JENKINSMStubbington6------------------------6----
2977=Mark RODERICKMLordshill6------213--------------------
2977=Mark STANLEYMHardley6--1-1--4---------------------
2977=Marta CECCONIFWinchester6-------------------6---------
2977=Martin HALL-MAYMHamwic6---------------------------15
2977=Martin WHITEMWessex64--2-------------------------
2977=Mary GAMPERFNew Forest6-3-3-------------------------
2977=Matthew FLANDERSMHedge End6----------------------------6
2977=Maurice SPACKMANMNew Forest6-------6---------------------
2977=Meg PEASLEYFHardley63-21-------------------------
2977=Meghan CLARIDGEFHardley6----------------------------6
2977=Mel GREENFTotton6------------------------3-111
2977=Mel STEELMTotton66----------------------------
2977=Mercedes ELLIOTTFItchen6------------------------6----
Runner 3181-3200ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Michael LITTLERMI B M6311-----1--------------------
2977=Michael MCMAHONMLordshill6----------------------21--21-
2977=Michael RICEMSoton RC6-----6-----------------------
2977=Michaela NELSONFLordshill6--------------------6--------
2977=Michele HALLFTotton6-----------------6-----------
2977=Michelle SIMPSONFStubbington6-----------1-------2--21-----
2977=Mick CHAPPELLMHedge End6------------------6----------
2977=Mick CHEYNEMTotton66----------------------------
2977=Mike CROOKMSoton City615---------------------------
2977=Mike ELLIOTTMRomsey6--6--------------------------
2977=Mike EVERETTMEastleigh6----------6------------------
2977=Mike McCABEMNew Forest6-------6---------------------
2977=Mike SMEARSMSoton AC6------------------33---------
2977=Mildred WILLIAMSFLordshill6--------------------6--------
2977=Millie TAYLORFWinchester6---------231-----------------
2977=Mungo BEESTONMI B M66----------------------------
2977=Mylene PLOYAERTFLordshill6-----------------------24----
2977=Naomi MORCUMBFLordshill6-----------------------11-22-
2977=Natalia JACKMANFNew Forest6--------4-2------------------
2977=Natalia SPACKMANFNew Forest6-------6---------------------
Runner 3201-3220ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Natasha CHARLESFItchen6------------------------6----
2977=Nathan WALKERMLordshill6------------------4---2------
2977=Ned AWTYMRomsey6--------------6--------------
2977=Nesa KAYOUECHEFHamwic6---------------------------6-
2977=Nicci FRYKBERGFWessex6----6------------------------
2977=Nick PLUMMERMHardley6-----------6-----------------
2977=Nico BEUKMANMStubbington6----------------312----------
2977=Nicola ROEBUCKFStubbington6-------------------6---------
2977=Olenka SNELLFEastleigh6----------------------------6
2977=Ollie DODDMNew Forest6-----------------6-----------
2977=Pat ORMEFR Sisters642---------------------------
2977=Patricia BURNSFWinchester6--------------------51-------
2977=Paul COUCHMLordshill,Winchester6-41----------1---------------
2977=Paul EDMONDSMTotton6------------------5-1--------
2977=Paul JACOBMStubbington6------------------33---------
2977=Paul LIPSCOMBEMEastleigh6----------4-2----------------
2977=Paul SASSMEastleigh6--------------24-------------
2977=Paula BALCHFHedge End6------------------------6----
2977=Paula BRINNFR Sisters,Totton6---------1-5-----------------
2977=Pepa RICHARDSONFNew Forest6--------------------------24-
Runner 3221-3240ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Pete BARNETTMItchen6----------------------------6
2977=Pete TUGWELLMStubbington6---------------------------6-
2977=Peter BRISCOEMLordshill6--------6--------------------
2977=Peter NEVILLEMSoton AC6---------------6-------------
2977=Peter REJCHRTMNew Forest6------------------------6----
2977=Peter THORNTONMHardley6---------------3--3----------
2977=Peter WILLIAMSMNew Forest6--------6--------------------
2977=Peter WOODCOCKMNew Forest6-------------6---------------
2977=Phil RUDDMHardley6----------------------3---3--
2977=Phil WEAVERMHardley,Eastleigh62-2-11-----------------------
2977=Philip OWENMStubbington6----------------------------6
2977=Poppy TANNERFHardley6------------------1-----3-2--
2977=Rachel CLARKFHardley6------------------42---------
2977=Rachel RUTHERFORDFLordshill6--------------------6--------
2977=Rachel STANDINGFTotton6------------------------6----
2977=Ray HOLTMTotton66----------------------------
2977=Rich MCALEERMStubbington6----------------------------6
2977=Rich TAPLEYMItchen6----------------------------6
2977=Richard HAYWARDMStubbington6----------------------------6
2977=Richard HERRINGTONMWinchester6----------222----------------
Runner 3241-3260ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Richard TURNERMTeam Solent,Hardley63------------3---------------
2977=Rick MUNROMWinchester6-----------------------11-31-
2977=Rob AINSLIEMHedge End6----------------------------6
2977=Robert BOLEMTeam Solent65-1--------------------------
2977=Robert CLARKEMEastleigh6----------------------------6
2977=Robin FINDLAYMI B M6--------51-------------------
2977=Roger KENCHINGTONMNew Forest63-111------------------------
2977=Rona LANAGHANFSoton RC6-6---------------------------
2977=Rosie GAUNTFR Sisters6---------------------6-------
2977=Rosie OXBURYFHamwic6----------------------------6
2977=Russell FINNMEastleigh6----------------------------6
2977=Ryan McGOVERNMSoton RC6----------42-----------------
2977=Ryan WORTHMTotton6--------------3-1-2----------
2977=Sally WIDDOPFWessex,Winchester6---2-21----------------------
2977=Samantha BROWNSEAFItchen6---------------------6-------
2977=Samantha KANZAFItchen6----------------------------6
2977=Sandra HOOKFStubbington6--------------------6--------
2977=Sandy GILLFNew Forest6------6----------------------
2977=Sara MORGANFWinchester6--------------------6--------
2977=Sarah HOBBYFStubbington6-------------------24--------
Runner 3261-3280ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Sarah VIDOWFLordshill6------------------------6----
2977=Sarah-Jayne ELLIOTTFEastleigh6----------------------------6
2977=Scott EDDINGTONMSoton AC6-------------------6---------
2977=Sebastian WOLLAMMCF Swifts6----------------------------6
2977=Shane LINSELLMEastleigh6----------1-1-4--------------
2977=Shaun EGANMTotton6----------------------------6
2977=Sheila ROGERSFR Sisters6-42--------------------------
2977=Si CRAGOMTotton6----------------51-----------
2977=Simon MINARDMHedge End6---------------------23----1-
2977=Simon NUNNMTotton6-----------------114---------
2977=Simon ROSSMStubbington6---------------------------6-
2977=Sintija ZAGAREFItchen6------------------------6----
2977=Sonia ROBBINSFStubbington6-------------------6---------
2977=Stephen CLOWMWinchester6----------------------------6
2977=Steve DILLEYMStubbington6--------------------------24-
2977=Steve HAYES ARTERMHamwic6---------------------------6-
2977=Steve HOLLOWAYMLordshill6------------------------6----
2977=Steve RAINESMNew Forest66----------------------------
2977=Steve ROBSONMHedge End6------------------6----------
2977=Steve WHITEHEADMHedge End6-------------------51--------
Runner 3281-3300ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Stewart HALLMNew Forest6-----6-----------------------
2977=Sue SHIELLFR Sisters6-6---------------------------
2977=Sunil SHAHMLordshill6--24-------------------------
2977=Susan WILTONFR Sisters6------------------------6----
2977=Tanya MATTHEWSFEastleigh6------------------3-3--------
2977=Ted MEDCALFEMRomsey66----------------------------
2977=Terry SMITHMHardley,New Forest6--211--1---------------1-----
2977=Tim SAVILLEMTotton6--6--------------------------
2977=Tim SOUTHORNEMNew Forest66----------------------------
2977=Tina ALLENBYFTotton6--------------6--------------
2977=Tom WHITCHERMStubbington6------------------33---------
2977=Tracey MIDDLETONFR Sisters6----------------------------6
2977=Trudie GREENFItchen6-----------------------5----1
2977=Val BROWNFSoton City624---------------------------
2977=Vicky MANOCKFTotton6-----------6-----------------
2977=Wayne ADLEMMNew Forest6-------------3-12------------
2977=Wendy YELLANDFRomsey6-----------------6-----------
2977=Will WITTMNew Forest66----------------------------
2977=Xavier COMPTONMItchen6---------------------------6-
2977=Yash MIHDIDINMLordshill6---------6-------------------
Runner 3301-3320ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
2977=Zoe WIMSHURSTFNew Forest6--------------------42-------
2977=Zuzanna SEBESTYENFNew Forest6---------------42------------
3303=Aaron ROGERSMHedge End5------------------------4-1--
3303=Aaron SKEELSMTotton5----------------------5------
3303=Aga PLOMBONFStubbington5-------------------3--11-----
3303=Aiden LENNANMLordshill,Soton AC5--------------------2------21
3303=Alastair LOADSMANMNew Forest5-----------------23----------
3303=Alex PARENTMLordshill5-----------------------5-----
3303=Alice COOKFR Sisters5---------------------------32
3303=Alison GOODFStubbington5------------------------1---4
3303=Alison MACSWAYNEFStubbington5-------------------212-------
3303=Alison PEPPERFStubbington5------------------------4--1-
3303=Alison SOLOMANFRomsey5------------------23---------
3303=Amanda BALLARD-STUARTFWinchester5---------------------32------
3303=Amanda CHALKFItchen5----------------------5------
3303=Amanda GREGORYFLordshill5----------5------------------
3303=Amanda PINCKNEYFWinchester,Soton AC,Totton5------------------1--11---11-
3303=Amy DAWSONFLordshill5-----------------5-----------
3303=Amy SPENCERFRomsey5------------------------2--3-
3303=Andrew GOSLINGMRomsey5--5--------------------------
Runner 3321-3340ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Andrew MILCHARDMNetley5----------------------------5
3303=Andrew THOMASMStubbington5--------------------5--------
3303=Andy ASTLEYMHardley5-----------------------5-----
3303=Andy HERMISTONMTeam Solent53-2--------------------------
3303=Angela GOODALLFR Sisters5-----------------------1---4-
3303=Anita HAYWARDFR Sisters5----31---1-------------------
3303=Ann MORGANFHedge End5----------------------------5
3303=Anna BENTLEYFHardley5---------------32------------
3303=Anna GOLDSMITHFWinchester5------------31-1-------------
3303=Anthony DIAZMHedge End5------------------------3--2-
3303=Avril ROBINSONFEastleigh5---------5-------------------
3303=Becky LLEWELLENFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------212------------
3303=Bernard BENNETTMWinchester5---------22-1----------------
3303=Beth CARTERFHamwic5----------------------------5
3303=Bethan VARNEYFTotton5------------------------5----
3303=Billy AULTMHalterworth5-----------------------2--12-
3303=Brian BARFOOTMEastleigh5--23-------------------------
3303=Brian HULBERTMEastleigh55----------------------------
3303=Bridget THOMSONFR Sisters5----------5------------------
3303=Callum BROWNMWinchester5------------221--------------
Runner 3341-3360ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Carina KANEFWinchester5----------41-----------------
3303=Carl DRAINEYMTotton5--------------------------5--
3303=Carl HALLMHardley5--------------------------113
3303=Carmen HOEPPINGFTotton,New Forest5----------112---1------------
3303=Carol WATERMANFNew Forest5----5------------------------
3303=Caroline CAIRNSFEastleigh5------------------4-1--------
3303=Caroline CROUCHERFNew Forest5----5------------------------
3303=Caroline ORCHARDFTotton5--------------------------5--
3303=Caron FINCHFR Sisters5---------------5-------------
3303=Cat WOODSFLordshill5----------------------------5
3303=Charlie DOYLEMSoton City,Totton5--32-------------------------
3303=Charlotte NEVILLEFWinchester5-----5-----------------------
3303=Charlotte WOODCOCKFHardley5---------5-------------------
3303=Chris HORNMItchen5----------------------5------
3303=Chris POTTERMNew Forest51---------2--2---------------
3303=Chris RICKETTSMItchen5----------------------------5
3303=Chris UPTONMAlresford5--41-------------------------
3303=Christin MASONFR Sisters5----------------------------5
3303=Christina WILDINGFHardley5-------------5---------------
3303=Claire PEALFStubbington5-----------------------2--1-2
Runner 3361-3380ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Colin BUSHAWAYMTotton5----------311----------------
3303=Colin LIGHTMTeam Solent5------212--------------------
3303=Colin SAXONMEastleigh5----------------------113----
3303=Craig BLIGDONMSoton RC5------------5----------------
3303=Craig LINTOTTMItchen5-----------------------5-----
3303=Craig MOULDMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------13--1----------
3303=Daena BENNETTFSoton AC5-----------------32----------
3303=Dan JONESMStubbington5-------------------5---------
3303=Dave INGRAMMEastleigh5-5---------------------------
3303=Dave MURCHIEMEastleigh5--5--------------------------
3303=David COMPTONMSoton RC5-----41----------------------
3303=David CORBINMTotton5----------5------------------
3303=David L'ENFANTMItchen,Eastleigh5-----------------------2--12-
3303=David ULLETTMTotton5----------------------------5
3303=David WALTERMHalterworth5----------------------------5
3303=Dawn GUNNINGFTeam Solent52-3--------------------------
3303=Debbie MADEIRAFStubbington5----------------------311----
3303=Dee ATYEOFWessex5---------32------------------
3303=Derek McMONAGLEMSoton City5-----41----------------------
3303=Don DOEMNew Forest5--5--------------------------
Runner 3381-3400ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Duncan SHEILMLordshill55----------------------------
3303=Ed BRETTMNew Forest5-------------5---------------
3303=Eileen FITZGERALDFR Sisters5--------------------------14-
3303=Eleanor COULTHARDFLordshill5----------------------41-----
3303=Eleanor SWIREFWinchester5----------------------------5
3303=Ellie MACZKAFItchen5----------------------------5
3303=Ellis CROOKMNetley5----------------------------5
3303=Emily AKERMANFItchen5----------------------23-----
3303=Emily PONDFLordshill5---------------------121--1--
3303=Emma HOPKINSFNew Forest,Lordshill5------------------2-3--------
3303=Emma PAXTONFSoton AC5-------------------5---------
3303=Fabrizio DE LIBERALIMWinchester5--------------------41-------
3303=Gabby BEALEFR Sisters5----------------------41-----
3303=Gabby COOKFLordshill5-----------------------3--2--
3303=Gary BROWNMHalterworth5-------------------11---3----
3303=Gary GILLINGSMEastleigh5-------32--------------------
3303=Gemma JONESFStubbington5--------------13--1----------
3303=George SPOTTISWOODMSoton RC5---5-------------------------
3303=Georgia DUDDRIDGEFNew Forest5------------------4-1--------
3303=Giuseppe SAIEVAMHedge End5------------------32---------
Runner 3401-3420ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Glen HASTELOWMHardley5-----------------------5-----
3303=Glynne EVANSMSoton RC5-----221---------------------
3303=Guy PRIDEAUXMEastleigh5---1211----------------------
3303=Gwenda EVANSFLordshill5-----------------------23----
3303=Hannah HOLLIDAYFR Sisters5---------------------5-------
3303=Hannah LITTLECOTTFStubbington5------------21---2-----------
3303=Harriet CHINNOCKFItchen5-----------------------5-----
3303=Harriet HIDEFWinchester5-------------3--------2------
3303=Hayley COATESFHardley5--------------------------14-
3303=Heather GRAHAMFStubbington5---------------------------32
3303=Hedydd DYERFEastleigh5------------------------5----
3303=Helen L'ENFANTFItchen,Eastleigh5-----------------------1--22-
3303=Helen NEWBERRYFEastleigh5-------------------23--------
3303=Helen REESFR Sisters5------------------------3--11
3303=Hilary HINKSFHardley5--------------------------23-
3303=Hilary MISSELBROOKFStubbington5----------------------311----
3303=Holly COLLIERFNew Forest5--------------------41-------
3303=Holly CRANEFSoton RC5---------5-------------------
3303=Ian COXMEastleigh5----2-3----------------------
3303=Ian PROUDMTeam Solent5---23------------------------
Runner 3421-3440ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Irene SCHAAFSMAFRomsey5---------------41------------
3303=Jackie BAILEYFEastleigh,Romsey5------------1-1-----3--------
3303=Jacqui EASTWOODFNew Forest5----------------5------------
3303=James BLACKBURNMNew Forest5-------122-------------------
3303=James COLEMRomsey5----------------------113----
3303=James KINLEYMHedge End5--------------------21--2----
3303=James NICHOLASMLordshill5-----------------5-----------
3303=James RATCLIFFEMHardley5-------311-------------------
3303=James RAYNERMNew Forest5-------------------3--2------
3303=Jamie KNAPPMTeam Soton5-----------32----------------
3303=Jane BUXTONFEastleigh5-----------------------5-----
3303=Jane GANDEEFWinchester5------------------31------1--
3303=Jason PALMER-MYERSMWinchester5--------------------------3-2
3303=Jeff OSWALDMLordshill5--------------1--13----------
3303=Jerome BORDRYMHedge End5----------------------2-2---1
3303=Jim WOODMHedge End5----------------------14-----
3303=Jo CLARKFEastleigh5-----------5-----------------
3303=Jo FENNERFEastleigh5--------5--------------------
3303=Jo HOBBINSFR Sisters5--------------14-------------
3303=Jo JEFFERIESFWinchester5----------------------1----31
Runner 3441-3460ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Jo KIRKFItchen5----------------------------5
3303=Jo WRIGHTFLordshill5------------------------1-13-
3303=Joe MASKELLMSoton RC,Lordshill5--------12----1--1-----------
3303=John KEANONMSoton RC5-------5---------------------
3303=John MACEMSoton City523---------------------------
3303=John McCOLEMTeam Solent5--------5--------------------
3303=Josh MILLIGANMLordshill5---------------------3-2-----
3303=Joy RICHARDSONFSoton RC,Soton AC5------------4--1-------------
3303=Julie TILLETTFTeam Solent5-5---------------------------
3303=Julie WILLIAMSFNew Forest5------4-1--------------------
3303=Karen BUCKLEYFNew Forest5-----------5-----------------
3303=Karen DEANFStubbington5-------------5---------------
3303=Karen MATTHEWSFTotton5-----------5-----------------
3303=Karen SANCHEZFR Sisters5---32------------------------
3303=Kate BULLFSoton AC5----------------5------------
3303=Kate CONWAYFSoton RC5-------5---------------------
3303=Kate GREGSONFR Sisters5---------5-------------------
3303=Katherine HOAREFWessex5--------3-2------------------
3303=Katie HICKSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC5--------------2-1-1----1-----
3303=Katie WHARFEFLordshill5----------------------------5
Runner 3461-3480ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Kaye MANSBRIDGEFWinchester5-----------11--3-------------
3303=Kelly ANETTSFHardley5-----------------------12-2--
3303=Kerry DODSWORTHFStubbington5-------------------14--------
3303=Kerry LEEFLordshill,Itchen5-------------------3-2-------
3303=Kim CHESTERFIELDFWinchester5------------32---------------
3303=Kyle HACKETTMSoton AC,Winchester5-------------------22--------
3303=Kyle MCRITCHIEMStubbington5------------------------4-1--
3303=Lauren FREESTONEFRomsey5---------------------------23
3303=Leigh ALLENMHedge End5-------------------23--------
3303=Lindsey FROUDFNew Forest5--------------------4--1-----
3303=Lisa WHITCHERFR Sisters5------------------5----------
3303=Lizy RACEFEastleigh5--------------5--------------
3303=Louilla TABANAOFTotton5--------------------14-------
3303=Louise HILLIER-WHEELFR Sisters5---------------------41------
3303=Louise THOMASFLordshill5---------------------------5-
3303=Lyn WEBBFRomsey5-----------------5-----------
3303=Lynn MCKEAGUEFWinchester5----------------------------5
3303=Lynne ALLANFHardley,Winchester5-----4-----------------1-----
3303=Lynne COWANFHardley5----5------------------------
3303=Margaret WHITFIELDFR Sisters5--32-------------------------
Runner 3481-3500ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Mark BARTLETTMNew Forest5------------------5----------
3303=Mark COWLINGMHardley5---------5-------------------
3303=Mark GILLINGHAMMEastleigh5-14--------------------------
3303=Mark POINTERMHardley5---------5-------------------
3303=Mark WYTHEWICKMSoton RC5--------------5--------------
3303=Martin DAWKINSMWessex514---------------------------
3303=Martin LILYMSoton AC5-----------------5-----------
3303=Mary MILLARDFHardley5-5---------------------------
3303=Mary SIDDALLFHalterworth5------------------------5----
3303=Matt FEWTRELLMStubbington5-----------------------5-----
3303=Matt MISSENMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------22-1-----------
3303=Matt NORTHOVERMTotton5----------------------131----
3303=Matt SHAWMWessex5------5----------------------
3303=Matthew SPILLERMLordshill5-----------------------5-----
3303=Matthieu MARSHALLMSoton AC5-----------------------41----
3303=Maurice PEARCEMHardley5-----------5-----------------
3303=Max MAXWELLMHedge End5----------------------13--1--
3303=Megan HETZELFItchen5----------------------------5
3303=Mhairi CRAWFORDFWinchester5---------------5-------------
3303=Michael REEDMTotton5-----------------------3--11-
Runner 3501-3520ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Michelle COLLINSFSoton RC5----5------------------------
3303=Mike CURETMNew Forest5--------------5--------------
3303=Mike FURLONGMHedge End5-----------------------41----
3303=Mike FURNELLMSoton RC5----5------------------------
3303=Miranda BATESFCF Swifts5----------------------------5
3303=Neal LEWESMHardley5--5--------------------------
3303=Nick AMBLERMWinchester5------------------4-1--------
3303=Nick ANDERSONMWinchester5------1---3---------------1--
3303=Nick WHITEMTotton5----------------------------5
3303=Nicky COOKEFTeam Solent5-------41--------------------
3303=Nicola ASIKIFR Sisters5----------------------------5
3303=Nicola BROSTERFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------32-------------
3303=Nigel CROOKMNetley5---------------------------5-
3303=Norman HARVEYMHardley5---------5-------------------
3303=Pam HATTFR Sisters5---------------------113-----
3303=Paul EGERTONMEastleigh5--------------5--------------
3303=Paul HAILWOODMStubbington5-------------4-1-------------
3303=Paul JENKSMLordshill5--5--------------------------
3303=Penny GORMANFCF Swifts5----------------------------5
3303=Peter HANCOCKMI B M5---------2-3-----------------
Runner 3521-3540ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Peter HARTLEYMRomsey5-------------------122-------
3303=Peter MITCHELLMWinchester5-------------------23--------
3303=Peter TURNBULLMStubbington5----------------------------5
3303=Phil CLARKMStubbington5----------------------32-----
3303=Phil COSTELLOMTeam Soton5--------------5--------------
3303=Phil HOBBYMStubbington5-------------------22-1------
3303=Phil KILLINGLEYMWinchester5-------122-------------------
3303=Phil OWENMStubbington5--------------------------14-
3303=Philip MAYMStubbington5----------------------------5
3303=Philippa LLOYDFTotton5------------41---------------
3303=Polly MARSHALLFHardley,Lordshill5------------------4-1--------
3303=Rachel FARGHERFStubbington5-----------------------5-----
3303=Rachel KELLYFLordshill5--------------------5--------
3303=Rachel LEACHFStubbington5---------------------5-------
3303=Rachel OPENSHAWFStubbington5-----------2-21--------------
3303=Rhian LOCKEFLordshill5---------------5-------------
3303=Richard BORDOLIMTotton5-----------5-----------------
3303=Richard EDMUNDSMStubbington5----------------3---1--1-----
3303=Richard PAULMHardley5--5--------------------------
3303=Ricky ZHAOMLordshill5--------------------------4-1
Runner 3541-3560ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Rita BURGESSFNew Forest512----2----------------------
3303=Rob DEANMCF Swifts5----------------------------5
3303=Rob ZEFFERTTMStubbington5---------------------------5-
3303=Robert BURDENMEastleigh5----------------------------5
3303=Robin O'BRIENMNew Forest5------122--------------------
3303=Roelie HEMPLEFLordshill5-----------------5-----------
3303=Roger BULLMEastleigh5------1-31-------------------
3303=Roger MERRITMSoton RC55----------------------------
3303=Russell KOBERMSoton RC5-----------41----------------
3303=Ruth JOHNSONFEastleigh,Netley5---------22----------------1-
3303=Ryan SNELLMRomsey5---------------------------5-
3303=Sally SHEENFNew Forest5----2-3----------------------
3303=Sandy SALTERMEastleigh5-32--------------------------
3303=Sarah BODDYFStubbington5---------------1---4---------
3303=Sarah BUTLERFHedge End5------------------2---2-1----
3303=Sarah KINSELLAFHedge End5-------------------221-------
3303=Sarah MERRITTFSoton AC5----------------------41-----
3303=Sergio LOPEZMHamwic5---------------------------5-
3303=Shell SMITHFHamwic5---------------------------32
3303=Sheryl DANIELSFNew Forest5-5---------------------------
Runner 3561-3580ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Simon KINGMHardley,Totton5--------1------------------4-
3303=Simone SHEPHERDFStubbington5----------------------11---12
3303=Sophie BERARDFItchen5----------------------------5
3303=Sophie MACKENZIEFR Sisters5--------------------23-------
3303=Steve BARNEYMEastleigh5--------14-------------------
3303=Steve WHITEMEastleigh5-----------------------22--1-
3303=Steve WILLSMCF Swifts5----------------------------5
3303=Steve WYETHMHalterworth5-------------------1----1-12-
3303=Stewart PEPPERMStubbington5------------------------4--1-
3303=Stuart SMITHMLordshill5----------------1-22---------
3303=Sue DASHPERFR Sisters5----23-----------------------
3303=Sue HAMMACOTTFEastleigh5----311----------------------
3303=Sue PETERSFNew Forest5---------1---------1--2----1-
3303=Sue SIBLEYFNew Forest5----------5------------------
3303=Sue SURTEESFSoton City,R Sisters5-----3---2-------------------
3303=Suzanne BROOKSFHedge End5-------------------23--------
3303=Suzanne BYRNEFStubbington5------------5----------------
3303=Sylvia COUPLANDFNew Forest5--------1----4---------------
3303=Tara DOHERTYFStubbington5-------------5---------------
3303=Terence EARNEYMHardley5------------------4-------1--
Runner 3581-3600ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3303=Tessa ECCLESFNew Forest5------5----------------------
3303=Theresa JURDICFEastleigh5----------------------212----
3303=Tim STREETMSoton RC5-------------32--------------
3303=Toby CORBINMNetley5---------------------------23
3303=Toby GREENFIELDMStubbington5-------------------41--------
3303=Tomas NANARTONISMItchen5----------------------------5
3303=Tony BONNERMTotton5------------5----------------
3303=Tony CROOKMHardley5---5-------------------------
3303=Tony EADEMLordshill,Eastleigh5---1---4---------------------
3303=Tony SMITHMNew Forest5-----------------------32----
3303=Tori WARDFEastleigh5-----------------14----------
3303=Tracey ENGLANDFItchen5----------------------------5
3303=Vicky CARCASFTotton5-----------2-3---------------
3303=William STANLEYMLordshill5-----------5-----------------
3303=Yvette PIDGLEYFNew Forest5-----------------------5-----
3303=Zoe WILLIAMSFR Sisters5--------------5--------------
3597=Abi SAUNDERSFLordshill4---------------------22------
3597=Adam BRADFORDMSoton RC4------31---------------------
3597=Adam DAVISMTotton4------------------------1-3--
3597=Adrian ROBINSONMLordshill4-------31--------------------
Runner 3601-3620ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Aidan HULLMTotton4-----------------------31----
3597=Alan SALTERMEastleigh4-------31--------------------
3597=Alan SHERMANMItchen4----------------------4------
3597=Alex PALMERFTotton4----------------------31-----
3597=Alice WARRENFR Sisters4----------3--1---------------
3597=Alison CALDWELLFLordshill4---------------------4-------
3597=Alison HULBERTFEastleigh44----------------------------
3597=Alison MEARSFTeam Solent,Eastleigh4--------1----------3---------
3597=Ally DRIVERFTotton4---------------------------4-
3597=Amy WHITEFEastleigh4--------------------4--------
3597=Andre VAUGHANMEastleigh4----------------3-1----------
3597=Andy COSTELLOMWinchester4--------------------------112
3597=Andy FINNMWinchester4-------4---------------------
3597=Andy FRYERMNew Forest4------------------4----------
3597=Andy THOMPSONMHardley4----1-3----------------------
3597=Ann SAUNDERSFSoton RC4---------31------------------
3597=Ann STOCKLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC4--------------31-------------
3597=Anna BROOKFLordshill4------------------4----------
3597=Anna CLARKFHedge End4-------------------21-1------
3597=Anna SMITH-JAMESFHedge End4------------------13---------
Runner 3621-3640ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Anna TROTMANFStubbington4--------------------4--------
3597=Anne FAIRHURSTFStubbington4-------------4---------------
3597=Anni DAWESFRomsey4-----------------4-----------
3597=Antony GARDINERMI B M4---4-------------------------
3597=Ash RANDALL-COLESMEastleigh4------------------------2-11-
3597=Avis BLUNDENFNew Forest4----4------------------------
3597=Barb WRIGHTFR Sisters4--------------4--------------
3597=Barbara HOSACKFWinchester4---------------4-------------
3597=Barry DAVISMHalterworth4-----------------1-1-1--1----
3597=Ben JOHNSONMHardley412------1--------------------
3597=Ben TURLEYMHedge End4------------------4----------
3597=Benjamin HASSELLMTeam Solent44----------------------------
3597=Bernadette SMALLSHAWFR Sisters4----------------4------------
3597=Bernadette VERSEYFLordshill4---------------------------4-
3597=Berni EDWARDSFR Sisters4-----------22----------------
3597=Bethan HAMMONDFTotton4-----------------------4-----
3597=Bisanth BATUWITAGEMWinchester4--------------------4--------
3597=Bob BEADLEMAlresford4--31-------------------------
3597=Bob SCHOLFIELDMTotton44----------------------------
3597=Brian BIRKMYREMItchen4---------------------4-------
Runner 3641-3660ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Brian SWITZERMSoton City4-4---------------------------
3597=Bruce WAYMARKMEastleigh4----------2-1---1------------
3597=C WILKINFR Sisters4-----4-----------------------
3597=Cain HARBUTMHedge End4---------------------------22
3597=Calum BRESSINGTONMItchen4----------------------------4
3597=Cameron CUMMINGSMWinchester4--------------112------------
3597=Caroline BROOKINGSFEastleigh4---------------------31------
3597=Caroline MOSSFNew Forest4---------------------------31
3597=Catherine DOWMANFTeam Solent44----------------------------
3597=Catherine MCMILLANFNew Forest4--------------------13-------
3597=Catherine WILLISFLordshill4------------------------4----
3597=Cathy ASIKIFR Sisters4----------------------------4
3597=Cathy COLEFR Sisters4---------------13------------
3597=Celia DUFFIELDFTeam Solent44----------------------------
3597=Charlotte BATESFWinchester4------------12----1----------
3597=Cherrelle ELVINFTeam Solent4------2-2--------------------
3597=Chris JACKSONMLordshill4-----------------13----------
3597=Chris KIRBYMTotton4--------4--------------------
3597=Chris RIDDINGTONFI B M4-------4---------------------
3597=Christelle FRAYSSEFR Sisters4--------------4--------------
Runner 3661-3680ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Christina DORTAFTotton4-----------31----------------
3597=Christopher CULLENMStubbington4----------------------------4
3597=Christopher SANDYMStubbington4----------------------------4
3597=Claire DRAINEYFTotton4--------------------------4--
3597=Claire FRAMPTONFEastleigh4---------211-----------------
3597=Cliff REEVESMRomsey4-----------------------2--2--
3597=Colin ROWLANDMEastleigh4-4---------------------------
3597=Colin SMITHMEastleigh4---------3-1-----------------
3597=Dan MELLORMLordshill4--------------------------211
3597=Dani FIRTHFItchen4-----------------------4-----
3597=Daniel FOSTERMSoton AC4----------------------------4
3597=Daniel GREGORYMHardley4---------------------4-------
3597=Daren SLATERMTotton4-----------------4-----------
3597=Darryl HETZELMItchen4----------------------------4
3597=Dave CLAYTONMEastleigh4----112----------------------
3597=Dave EARDLEYMHardley41---1-2----------------------
3597=Dave ROBBINSMRomsey44----------------------------
3597=Dave RODWAYMNew Forest4----------------------22-----
3597=Dave SHERWINMNew Forest4---------------4-------------
3597=David BITTLESTONEMCF Swifts4----------------------------4
Runner 3681-3700ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=David COMBMWinchester4---------------------------22
3597=David HAWKINSMSoton City4-4---------------------------
3597=David JONESMRomsey4----------------4------------
3597=David LEWISMTotton4-----------------------4-----
3597=David NIGHTINGALEMTotton4--------------------------4--
3597=David PHILLIPSMHardley4------4----------------------
3597=David SAGEMSoton AC4---------------4-------------
3597=Dean HATTONMLordshill4-----------------4-----------
3597=Debbie NINEHAMFNew Forest4----------------31-----------
3597=Denham ELVINMTeam Solent4-------4---------------------
3597=Diane LITTLECOTEFR Sisters4---------------4-------------
3597=Donna BYRNEFHedge End4--------------------4--------
3597=Eddie O'GARAMSoton RC,Soton AC4-----------11---2------------
3597=Edward CHAPMANMLordshill4------------4----------------
3597=Ella WILKSFHalterworth4--------------------------4--
3597=Elli MAAGFTotton4-----------------4-----------
3597=Elliot CHEESMANMNew Forest4------------------4----------
3597=Emily CURRIEFTeam Solent4-4---------------------------
3597=Emily FORDFLordshill4----------------------------4
3597=Emily JOHNSONFStubbington4---------------------13------
Runner 3701-3720ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Emily TRUMPELMANNFLordshill4------------------------4----
3597=Emma DOWNEYFHedge End4-------------------13--------
3597=Emma JENKINSFR Sisters4----------------31-----------
3597=Emma SHACKELLFEastleigh4------------------------4----
3597=Emma SHERGOLDFHedge End4---------------------22------
3597=Emmett MCCARTHYMTotton4-----------------1-21--------
3597=Eric PETTERSONMLordshill4-------------4---------------
3597=Ethan HARVEYMSoton AC4---------------------------4-
3597=Eve GILLARDFEastleigh4--------------------22-------
3597=Fiona SHEFFIELDFEastleigh4--------4--------------------
3597=Fionnuala POYNTERFHardley4------------21-1-------------
3597=Francis PATTINSONFEastleigh4------4----------------------
3597=Fraser HYMASMHalterworth4-----------------------22----
3597=Gavin MULLARDMLordshill4--------31-------------------
3597=Gemma BAKERFR Sisters4-------------3-1-------------
3597=Gemma DONEGHANFEastleigh4---------------4-------------
3597=Gillian SHUTLERFStubbington4----------------------------4
3597=Gina SUDDABYFTotton4-----------------------4-----
3597=Glen FENWICKMHedge End4-------------------31--------
3597=Glynis RYANFNew Forest4-----13----------------------
Runner 3721-3740ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Grace TYRELLFStubbington4-----------------------4-----
3597=Graham DONNACHIEMStubbington4--------------------------1-3
3597=Gwen EVANSFR Sisters4---22------------------------
3597=Hanna CHALMERSFR Sisters4------------4----------------
3597=Hardik SUTARIAMTotton4--------------4--------------
3597=Harry ARNOTTMEastleigh4---------------4-------------
3597=Harvey HISCOCKMTotton4--------------------------121
3597=Hayley NOWAKFTotton4--------------31-------------
3597=Heather CHAPMANFEastleigh4-------------22--------------
3597=Heather FOSTERFR Sisters4----------1-1-2--------------
3597=Helen FOSTERFAlresford4---4-------------------------
3597=Helen HALLFWinchester4--------------------------211
3597=Helen KIMBERFStubbington4-----------13----------------
3597=Helen ZENNERFTeam Solent4---1-11-1--------------------
3597=Helena SHAWFTotton4---------------------------31
3597=Hollie SMITHFStubbington4-------------------111-1-----
3597=Huw DAVIESMHardley4----------------------3-1----
3597=Imogen EMMETTFWinchester4-----------------1----1-2----
3597=Iszy HINCKLEYFSoton AC4--------------------------4--
3597=J GREENLEAFMWessex44----------------------------
Runner 3741-3760ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Jack LAWRENCEMLordshill4-----------------------4-----
3597=Jade STEWARTFEastleigh4--------------------4--------
3597=Jake HEATHMHamwic4---------------------------4-
3597=James HENLEYMNew Forest4---------------21-1----------
3597=James NICOLASMLordshill4------------------4----------
3597=Jamie JONESMWinchester4----------21-------1---------
3597=Jan SMYLIEFNew Forest4----------------31-----------
3597=Jane BODMANFStubbington4------------------------4----
3597=Jane MILLSFEastleigh4--31-------------------------
3597=Jane STUDDFHamwic4---------------------------4-
3597=Jane TANDYFLordshill42-2--------------------------
3597=Janice HINEFNew Forest4------------2---2------------
3597=Janine KNIGHTFTotton4--------------31-------------
3597=Jean BOZZETTOMTotton4-----13----------------------
3597=Jenna TURNERFR Sisters4---------------------4-------
3597=Jenny THOMSONFWinchester4----------3-1----------------
3597=Jeremy GARTSIDEMLordshill4-4---------------------------
3597=Jeremy ROBBINSMItchen4-----------------------4-----
3597=Jeremy WATTSMLordshill4----------------1---1-2------
3597=Jess WILCOXFTotton4-------------------4---------
Runner 3761-3780ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Jessica LOTTFEastleigh4-------------------13--------
3597=Jill TANNETTAFNew Forest4---------------4-------------
3597=Jo GOATERFEastleigh4------------------4----------
3597=Jo NUGENTFEastleigh4---------------4-------------
3597=Jo SHEARSMITHFHardley4---4-------------------------
3597=Jo SKINNERFTotton4--------------------13-------
3597=Jodie BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton4---------211-----------------
3597=Joe GOOZEEMStubbington4-----------------------22----
3597=John AKHURSTMWinchester4--------4--------------------
3597=John CARPENTERMEastleigh4----------------4------------
3597=John CHILDMWessex4-----31----------------------
3597=John FAIRHURSTMStubbington4-------------4---------------
3597=John SANCHEZ BISSONMLordshill4-------4---------------------
3597=John STUARTMTeam Solent4-4---------------------------
3597=Jon COXMStubbington4----------------------4------
3597=Joshua SMITHMWinchester4-------------------4---------
3597=Judith SMALLMANFWinchester4-------------1-3-------------
3597=Julia HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington4--------1---1--2-------------
3597=Julian HAMBLINMWinchester4---------------------12-1----
3597=Justine JURYFTotton4----------------31-----------
Runner 3781-3800ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Kaiah RUSTFR Sisters4----------------------------4
3597=Karen CONVERYFHedge End4--------------------------31-
3597=Karen DENHAMFHardley4---------------------3-1-----
3597=Karen RICEFHedge End4------------------1--3-------
3597=Kathryn SANDERSFR Sisters4----------------------121----
3597=Katie CLYDEFWessex4---------------------------22
3597=Katie STRIDEFNew Forest4---------------------------4-
3597=Katie YOUPFSoton AC4--------------------------2-2
3597=Kaz CEENEYFEastleigh4-----------------------4-----
3597=Keith COLLIERMTotton4----------------------------4
3597=Ken GRISTMEastleigh4--------------------2---2----
3597=Kerry SORBYFEastleigh4---------------------------31
3597=Kevin BLANNMHedge End4----------------------13-----
3597=Kevin DAYMTotton4----------------2-11---------
3597=Kevin HOCKNEYMRomsey4211--------------------------
3597=Kevin STEWARTMWessex4----------------------------4
3597=Kim IRVINGFR Sisters,Eastleigh4--------------------13-------
3597=Kimberley STUBBSFLordshill4--------------------22-------
3597=Kirk JENKINSMTotton4--------------------------31-
3597=Kirsty LYNHAMFLordshill4---------------------4-------
Runner 3801-3820ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Kirsty ROSSFR Sisters4------------------4----------
3597=Kris REILLYMHalterworth4----------------112----------
3597=Lara BULEYFSoton RC4-----4-----------------------
3597=Laura HARVIEFTotton4---------------------------13
3597=Laura MULLEYFSoton AC4----------------4------------
3597=Laura SAVILLFTeam Solent,Lordshill412---1-----------------------
3597=Laura STEWARTFI B M4---------22------------------
3597=Laura TESHFLordshill4------------------------3--1-
3597=Lauren HOLMESFNew Forest4-------------------1--21-----
3597=Laurie SOMERVILLEMWessex44----------------------------
3597=Lawrence DREYFUSMNew Forest4-4---------------------------
3597=Lee JOHNSONMStubbington4----------------1---3--------
3597=Lee OXLEYMTotton,Romsey4----------------------3-----1
3597=Liam BALDIERIMRomsey4--------------------4--------
3597=Lily COULLFEastleigh4-----------------------11---2
3597=Lily WHITEHURSTFWinchester4-----------------------4-----
3597=Linda SHERWINFNew Forest4---------------4-------------
3597=Lindsey ASHDOWNFSoton RC,Hedge End4--------------1---------2-1--
3597=Lindsey BOWERSFItchen4----------------------31-----
3597=Linsey HASWELLFHalterworth4---------------------------31
Runner 3821-3840ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Lisa BODENFTotton4--------------------------31-
3597=Lisa FHITHYANFLordshill4------------------4----------
3597=Lisa MILTONFItchen4----------------------31-----
3597=Lisa REYNOLDSFR Sisters4-----------------------2---2-
3597=Lisa WHITEFTotton4----------------------------4
3597=Lisa-Louise JENKINSFHedge End4--------------------4--------
3597=Liz CAREYFR Sisters4---------------4-------------
3597=Liz CLARKEFHedge End4-------------------2-11------
3597=Liz JAMESFStubbington4-----------------------11--11
3597=Liz McCORMICKFRomsey4-----4-----------------------
3597=Liz PIRRIEFR Sisters4-12-1------------------------
3597=Lorraine BROADHURSTFEastleigh4---------------4-------------
3597=Lorraine PRIORFR Sisters4-----------2--11-------------
3597=Louisa ABBOTFStubbington4------------------4----------
3597=Louise HENNINGFTotton4--------------------------211
3597=Louise MILWARD-LAWSONFHedge End4----------------------211----
3597=Louise SEFTONFStubbington4-----------------------22----
3597=Louise WHITEMOREFHedge End4-------------------1---1---11
3597=Lucy ELLIOTFWinchester4------------------4----------
3597=Lucy HARTLANDFWinchester4---------------------4-------
Runner 3841-3860ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Lyn KENDALFNew Forest4----------4------------------
3597=Lynne HARTWELLFR Sisters4-13--------------------------
3597=M HOLMESMHardley4---4-------------------------
3597=Maisie TAYLORFEastleigh4---------------------------13
3597=Malcolm GUMBRELLMWinchester4--------------112------------
3597=Malcolm SMITHMEastleigh4--------13-------------------
3597=March IRVINGMHamwic4----------------------------4
3597=Marcin KASZUBOWSKIMHedge End4------------------------4----
3597=Maria OINNFR Sisters4-------------------112-------
3597=Marian GARRETTFR Sisters4------------------4----------
3597=Marie ARYMARFNew Forest4-----------------13----------
3597=Marie DUREFR Sisters4--------------------31-------
3597=Marie MACDONALDFStubbington4-------------------31--------
3597=Marie PRETTYMANFSoton RC4-------------4---------------
3597=Marijke LOTRIETFLordshill4-----------------4-----------
3597=Marion HERMITAGEFTotton4------4----------------------
3597=Mark BABINGTONMEastleigh4---------------------4-------
3597=Mark BARFOOTMEastleigh4---------3--1----------------
3597=Mark FRETWELLMHedge End4---------------------31------
3597=Mark JONESMTotton4---------------------------13
Runner 3861-3880ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Mark SNOOKMEastleigh4----------------------------4
3597=Mark TEWMSoton RC,Itchen4-11-----1--------------1-----
3597=Martin MANNIONMWinchester4-----------------------22----
3597=Martin PARSONSMStubbington4------------------------4----
3597=Mary ADAMSFRomsey4------------4----------------
3597=Matt KURTONMWinchester4----------------------22-----
3597=Matt REVIERMSoton AC4-----------------12--1-------
3597=Matthew EMERYMSoton AC4------------------4----------
3597=Matthew O'RILEYMNew Forest4-----------------------31----
3597=Maureen TOFTFHardley4-3-1-------------------------
3597=Melanie JEWITTFEastleigh4--------13-------------------
3597=Michael AKIESMTotton4------------------4----------
3597=Michael HEALYMStubbington4----------------------------4
3597=Michael PARKERMSoton AC4------------------4----------
3597=Michael SMITHMLordshill4--------4--------------------
3597=Michelle GREENFHedge End4-------------------22--------
3597=Mike BRIDGEMANMHedge End4----------------------4------
3597=Mike OSBOURNEMHardley4---------------------------4-
3597=Miles SCOTTMNew Forest4------------------------4----
3597=Millie WEBBFTotton4--------------------------4--
Runner 3881-3900ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Nadine TURNERFHedge End4--------------------------4--
3597=Natalie COVENEYFWinchester4----------4------------------
3597=Natalie HAIGHFHardley4----------------4------------
3597=Natalie KEMPSTERFCF Swifts4----------------------------4
3597=Natalie PEACEFR Sisters4---------------31------------
3597=Neal RICHARDSONMNew Forest4-------22--------------------
3597=Neil PUTTOCKMSoton RC4-------------4---------------
3597=Nerys JONESFStubbington4----------------------------4
3597=Neve EASTFNew Forest4--------------------------4--
3597=Nichola MOLEFEastleigh4-----------4-----------------
3597=Nichola ROBINSONFLordshill4------------------------4----
3597=Nichola WILLOUGHBYFStubbington4-----------------------4-----
3597=Nick BONDMWessex4--------------4--------------
3597=Nick CUFFMStubbington4-----------------------22----
3597=Nick JARVISMHardley4---------------------------31
3597=Nick RAINESMNew Forest4-----------13----------------
3597=Nick WADDELLMWinchester4-------------------31--------
3597=Nicky SMALLMHedge End4---------------------211-----
3597=Nicole KELLYFItchen4----------------------13-----
3597=Nigel GEMMILLMSoton City4-31--------------------------
Runner 3901-3920ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Nikki GOWERSFTotton4---------------------------22
3597=Nikki PRINGLEFR Sisters4------------------4----------
3597=Nikki WILLIAMSONFHardley4-------4---------------------
3597=Ollie WHITEMStubbington4---------------11---2--------
3597=Oscar ANGLIMMHardley4--------------------1-1-1-1--
3597=Pat EMERSONFR Sisters,Team Solent4---1-12----------------------
3597=Patrick COOPERMLordshill4---------------------121-----
3597=Paul BUCKLEYMSoton RC4-----1--3--------------------
3597=Paul JENKINSMTeam Solent,Hardley43--1-------------------------
3597=Pete ABBOTSONMLordshill4---------------------------13
3597=Pete BAKSHMRomsey4------------------1----12----
3597=Pete BUSHELLMLordshill44----------------------------
3597=Pete STEELEMEastleigh4-------4---------------------
3597=Peter COSLEYMSoton RC4-------4---------------------
3597=Peter DORNANMLordshill4-----------------4-----------
3597=Peter HARTLEY-OINNMRomsey4-----------------------4-----
3597=Peter KIDWELLMSoton RC44----------------------------
3597=Peter REDMANMStubbington4---------------------------4-
3597=Phil CLARKEMHedge End4------------------4----------
3597=Phil SPENCERMEastleigh4----------------------------4
Runner 3921-3940ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Phil TOWNLEYMStubbington4--------------------------13-
3597=Philip ASHMOREMTotton4--------------------------13-
3597=Phillipa HINCHCLIFFEFTotton4---------211-----------------
3597=Rachael LEACHFStubbington4-------------------13--------
3597=Rachael MILLSFTeam Soton4----------3-1----------------
3597=Rachael PHELPSFLordshill4------------------------4----
3597=Rachel CULLENFR Sisters4--22-------------------------
3597=Rachel FOLLETTFStubbington4---------------------121-----
3597=Rachel O'SHEAFR Sisters4-------------4---------------
3597=Rachel PRITCHARDFNetley4---------------------------4-
3597=Rachel SMITHFHardley4------4----------------------
3597=Ray HOOPERMRomsey4-1-3-------------------------
3597=Rhiannon JONESFSoton RC4-----------4-----------------
3597=Rich WOOSTERMItchen4---------------------------22
3597=Richard CARTERMHardley4--4--------------------------
3597=Richard CROSSMRomsey4----------------------2-2----
3597=Richard WORRALLMSoton RC4-------------4---------------
3597=Rob BURNMRomsey4----31-----------------------
3597=Rob ELLISMNew Forest4-------------3-1-------------
3597=Rob MILLSMStubbington4---------------------------4-
Runner 3941-3960ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Rob PAGEMEastleigh4---------------4-------------
3597=Robert ZEFFERTTMStubbington4----------------------------4
3597=Robin OAKLEYMWinchester4-------------------31--------
3597=Ronald COLLEMNew Forest4-------------4---------------
3597=Rosie UPTONFWinchester4----------------------1-----3
3597=Ryan HURSTMLordshill4------------------------4----
3597=Sam KENTMHalterworth4--------------------------4--
3597=Sam STONEMSoton RC4--------4--------------------
3597=Sara NANCHOLASFEastleigh4------------------4----------
3597=Sarah CRYERFLordshill4------------------------4----
3597=Sarah GODDARDFEastleigh4------21-1-------------------
3597=Sarah KESLEYFEastleigh4--------------------------22-
3597=Sarah RICHARDSFEastleigh4------------------------4----
3597=Sarah THORNFRomsey4------------4----------------
3597=Sarah WOODFRomsey4--------------------4--------
3597=Shaun DAVIESMWinchester4------------4----------------
3597=Shaun JARVISMTotton4-------------13--------------
3597=Sian HOWELLSFSoton City4-----4-----------------------
3597=Simon BETTERIDGEMEastleigh4----------------------------4
3597=Simon BUTLERMRomsey413---------------------------
Runner 3961-3980ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Simon HAZLITTMWinchester4----------21-1---------------
3597=Simon VINGOEMStubbington4-------------------4---------
3597=Simone ARNOTTFHalterworth4---------------13------------
3597=Sohini FRAMEFTotton4------------------------1-3--
3597=Sonia ROBINSFHardley4----------------4------------
3597=Steph DIBDENFEastleigh4-----------------------22----
3597=Steve LAWSONMWinchester4------111-------------1------
3597=Steve PAGEMTeam Solent43-1--------------------------
3597=Steve UNDERWOODMSoton RC,Soton AC4--------------2-11-----------
3597=Steve VEALMSoton RC44----------------------------
3597=Steve WHITE2MRomsey4---31------------------------
3597=Stewart CROSSWELLMHedge End4-----------------------12--1-
3597=Sue MOOREFStubbington4-----------------------31----
3597=Sue SIMISTERFStubbington4---------------3-1-----------
3597=Susan FRIDDFNew Forest4------------4----------------
3597=Suzie BARRIEFNew Forest4------------------4----------
3597=Tamsin SIMMONDSFWinchester4------------------------4----
3597=Teresa BUCKLEYFEastleigh4-------------4---------------
3597=Terry KEELINGMWessex431---------------------------
3597=Theo ROBERTSMWinchester4------------------------1-12-
Runner 3981-4000ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Thomas MOOREMTotton431---------------------------
3597=Thomas WHARTONMRomsey4------------------------2--11
3597=Tim SHEARMANMSoton RC4-----------4-----------------
3597=Tim STEELEMHedge End4--------------------1-111----
3597=Tina STREETFItchen4----------------------112----
3597=Tish HEAMESFStubbington4---------------------------4-
3597=Toby POWERMNew Forest4----------------121----------
3597=Tom HASTINGSMStubbington4--------------------------121
3597=Tom MACSWAYNEMStubbington4------------------2-2--------
3597=Tom PAPENBROCKMLordshill4----------------31-----------
3597=Tommy DAVIESMTeam Solent4------211--------------------
3597=Tony HURLINMWessex4----13-----------------------
3597=Tony WILLISMEastleigh4-----------------------21--1-
3597=Tracey CANTLIEFR Sisters4-----------------211---------
3597=Trent HOUSEMTeam Soton4------------13---------------
3597=Trevor HUDDLESTONMHardley4-----------------------4-----
3597=Trish MORLEYFTotton4----------4------------------
3597=Trudy MALLINFSoton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh4--------------12-1-----------
3597=Vanessa MONTELEONEFWinchester4---------------------------13
3597=Verity PILLINGER-CORKFHalterworth4---------------------------4-
Runner 4001-4020ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
3597=Vicki COOKFR Sisters4------------------21--1------
3597=Vicki REIDFEastleigh4-----------------------4-----
3597=Victoria BECHELEYFHedge End4---------------------4-------
3597=Victoria BUCKFItchen4--------------------------4--
3597=Victoria DEWEYFEastleigh4-----------------------2--2--
3597=Victoria MASONFEastleigh4----4------------------------
3597=Vince SUTHERLANDMNew Forest44----------------------------
3597=Wendy REYNOLDSFEastleigh4----4------------------------
3597=Wes LEWISMEastleigh44----------------------------
3597=Zac WITHEYMSoton AC4------------------------4----
3597=Zea BRENCHLEYFTotton4------------------------2--2-
3597=Zoe BIRCHENOUGHFR Sisters4----------4------------------
4013=Abdi MAHAMEDMSoton AC3--------------------21-------
4013=Adam COURTMHardley3-------------------3---------
4013=Adam JUSTICEMTeam Solent,Team Soton3---------21------------------
4013=Adam MOOREMHardley3---------------12------------
4013=Adam OMARMWinchester3---------3-------------------
4013=Aimee CATTFLordshill3--------------------------3--
4013=Aitken HUNTERMStubbington3------------21---------------
4013=Alan DAREMTotton3---------------------3-------
Runner 4021-4040ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Alan EAMESMStubbington3-------------------3---------
4013=Alan HOWARTHMHardley3-----3-----------------------
4013=Alan MELBOURNEMTeam Solent3---3-------------------------
4013=Alan RUSHTONMSoton City,Soton RC31------1----1----------------
4013=Alex DICKSMWinchester3------------------3----------
4013=Alex HAYNESFLordshill3--------------------3--------
4013=Alex RHODESMStubbington3--------------------3--------
4013=Alexandra COEFNetley3---------------------------12
4013=Alice HULLFItchen3------------------------3----
4013=Alison FARMERFR Sisters3----------------------------3
4013=Alison LAMINGFR Sisters3--3--------------------------
4013=Alison PHILLIPSFNew Forest3-----------------------12----
4013=Alison REYNOLDSFHardley3------------------3----------
4013=Alison SNELGARFHedge End3-------------------1-1-1-----
4013=Allan FINCHAMMHardley3-------------3---------------
4013=Amanda STIRLINGFHardley3--------111------------------
4013=Amy CAMPBELLFSoton RC3-------------21--------------
4013=Amy EGGLESTONFLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Amy Mechelle SPENCERFRomsey3----------------------------3
4013=Amy MORRISFTotton3----------------3------------
Runner 4041-4060ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Amy ROCHFORDFWinchester3--------------12-------------
4013=Amy WADHAMSFStubbington3---------------------3-------
4013=Andrea SMITHFSoton RC31---2------------------------
4013=Andrew CABLEMWessex3--------------------------3--
4013=Andrew CODRAIMHedge End3---------------------------21
4013=Andrew HOWESMI B M3------------3----------------
4013=Andrew THOMPSONMHardley3---3-------------------------
4013=Andy BOULTONMNew Forest3--------------2-1------------
4013=Andy BRADFORDMNew Forest3------------3----------------
4013=Andy HAND-DAVISMEastleigh3----3------------------------
4013=Andy PORTERMLordshill3------------------21---------
4013=Andy RICHARDSONMStubbington3---------------------3-------
4013=Andy SMARTMWinchester3---------12------------------
4013=Angelina NEWFEastleigh3-----------------------21----
4013=Aniek SCOREYFLordshill3-----------------3-----------
4013=Ann JENKINSFR Sisters33----------------------------
4013=Anna SHARPFSoton AC3------------------11-1-------
4013=Anne DONALDSON CarlyFSoton City3--------3--------------------
4013=Annie SALESFR Sisters3----------------------------3
4013=Aoife MCMANUSFTotton3----------------------12-----
Runner 4061-4080ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=April BARFIELDFTotton3---------------------3-------
4013=Ashley HUNTERMLordshill3-----------3-----------------
4013=Barbara BOSHIERFLordshill,Eastleigh3-----------------21----------
4013=Barbara BRADLEYFHardley,Totton3---------------------------21
4013=Barbara SADLERFItchen3------------------------3----
4013=Barry PHILLIPSMTotton3-3---------------------------
4013=Becky HODSONFStubbington3------------------------3----
4013=Ben BALDIERIMRomsey3--------------3--------------
4013=Ben CUMMINGMHedge End3-------------------21--------
4013=Ben HASSELLMTeam Solent3--3--------------------------
4013=Ben McMONAGLEMSoton City3-----12----------------------
4013=Ben WHITTAKERMStubbington3-----------3-----------------
4013=Bettina LOTTER-JONESFNew Forest3-------------------21--------
4013=Billy ISSACSMSoton City33----------------------------
4013=Bob BOWLERMWinchester3---------------2----1--------
4013=Bob JACKSONMNew Forest3--------------------11-1-----
4013=Brian BAKERMNew Forest3-------------1-11------------
4013=Brian GRAHAMMStubbington3---------------------------21
4013=Brian MUSHONGAMLordshill3---------------------------21
4013=Callum JARVISMStubbington3------------------3----------
Runner 4081-4100ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Callum MCDONALDMStubbington3--------------------1-2------
4013=Calum BYROMMI B M3----------3------------------
4013=Candice LEWISFHedge End3---------------------------3-
4013=Carol MOCKETTFR Sisters321---------------------------
4013=Carole WOODALLFR Sisters3---------------------------21
4013=Caroline GLOVERFHardley3----12-----------------------
4013=Caroline RICHMONDFHardley3--------------------------3--
4013=Carolyn BURROWSFR Sisters3-------------3---------------
4013=Carrie MILLERFSoton AC3-----------------1--------2--
4013=Catherine ALPINFLordshill3-----------------111---------
4013=Catherine WAIRNFEastleigh3--------------------3--------
4013=Charlie GLYNNMHardley3-----------3-----------------
4013=Charlotte BENNINGFTeam Soton3-----------111---------------
4013=Charlotte MAISEYFStubbington3---------------------21------
4013=Charlotte SWOPEFR Sisters3---------------------------3-
4013=Chloe HARRISFHamwic3---------------------------3-
4013=Chris DE WOLFMLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Chris HAMPMTeam Soton3----------3------------------
4013=Chris KELLYMTotton3-------------------3---------
4013=Chris MUNROMStubbington3-----------3-----------------
Runner 4101-4120ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Chris PARKINFNew Forest3--12-------------------------
4013=Chris UNDERWOODFNew Forest3-----------------21----------
4013=Christian BUERGEMWinchester3------------21---------------
4013=Christine FULLERFR Sisters3----------------------------3
4013=Christine GLASSFLordshill3--------------3--------------
4013=Christopher HALLMStubbington3---------------------1-2-----
4013=Christy MURPHYMNew Forest3--------------------------3--
4013=Claire BAILEYFR Sisters3------------------------3----
4013=Claire BORROWDALEFStubbington3-----------1---2-------------
4013=Claire BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest33----------------------------
4013=Claire CRUTTENDENFEastleigh3------------21---------------
4013=Claire GARDINERFHardley3--------3--------------------
4013=Claire KNOXFNew Forest3----------3------------------
4013=Claire LOADESFSoton RC3---------3-------------------
4013=Claire NICHOLSFSoton AC3---------------3-------------
4013=Claire PROCTERFStubbington3----------------------------3
4013=Claire SHIELLFLordshill3----------------3------------
4013=Claire THORNEFTeam Solent3-------21--------------------
4013=Claire TILLYERFTotton3------------------12---------
4013=Clare DOLANFR Sisters3----------------------------3
Runner 4121-4140ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Clare GOLDINGFR Sisters3-------1---11----------------
4013=Clare GORDONFTeam Solent33----------------------------
4013=Clare RAMSEYFCF Swifts3----------------------------3
4013=Clio O'SULLIVANFLordshill3---------------------12------
4013=D NICHOLSMTotton33----------------------------
4013=Dan ANGELL-COLLINSMHedge End3------------------1---11-----
4013=Dan BECKERMI B M3------3----------------------
4013=Dan CHOWNMHardley3-----------------------3-----
4013=Daniel FORDMSoton RC3---------2---1---------------
4013=Daniel HILLMEastleigh3-----------------------1----2
4013=Daniel O'BOYLEMStubbington3-------------------3---------
4013=Danielle ZIDEKFLordshill3--------------------------3--
4013=Danii BUNDYFHardley3-----------------------3-----
4013=Danny WILKSMWinchester3----------------3------------
4013=Darren JEROMEMHardley3----2---1--------------------
4013=Darryl CLARKEMTotton3--------------------3--------
4013=Dave CAFFYNMNew Forest33----------------------------
4013=Dave HEALEYMLordshill3---------------------------3-
4013=Dave LOPEZMNew Forest3------------------21---------
4013=David BOOTHMHardley3----------3------------------
Runner 4141-4160ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=David BRETTMItchen3---------------------11----1-
4013=David CALLENMHedge End3---------------------------3-
4013=David HODKISSMNew Forest3-------------21--------------
4013=David HOLLANDMLordshill33----------------------------
4013=David RAGGMNew Forest3-----------------11-1--------
4013=David WHITEMTeam Solent,Stubbington3-11-----------------------1--
4013=Dawn BAKERFEastleigh3-----------3-----------------
4013=Debbie ADAMSFStubbington3------------------------3----
4013=Debby FERREFRomsey3--------------------1--1--1--
4013=Debby MADEIRAFStubbington3----------------------------3
4013=Dee LIBERTYFNew Forest3-------------3---------------
4013=Denise DRODGEFNew Forest321---------------------------
4013=Denise PHILLIPSFEastleigh,R Sisters3----------------1----------2-
4013=Diane RICE ADAMSFHedge End3--------------------3--------
4013=Dominic MANNMLordshill3----------------------------3
4013=Dominic SHEPHERDMStubbington3---------------------------12
4013=Donna CHAMBERSFR Sisters3--------------------------2-1
4013=Donna MEACHEMFWinchester3--------3--------------------
4013=Donne CASWELLFStubbington3----------------------3------
4013=Duncan PAGEMEastleigh3----1--2---------------------
Runner 4161-4180ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Duncan WIGHTMANMWinchester3--------12-------------------
4013=Dylan NEEDHAMMRomsey3-----------------------3-----
4013=Ed WHITEMStubbington3---------------21------------
4013=Edmund TEEMSoton RC3----2--1---------------------
4013=Elaine FLATHERFSoton RC31-1--------1-----------------
4013=Elaine GOODFSoton RC3--------------3--------------
4013=Elaine GOODEFSoton AC3---------------3-------------
4013=Elaine LOPEZFNew Forest3-------------------1-2-------
4013=Elaine MARSZALLFNetley3----------------------------3
4013=Elaine TAYLORFNew Forest3------3----------------------
4013=Ella DARLINGTONFEastleigh3--------------------------1-2
4013=Ellie CRANEFStubbington3-----------------3-----------
4013=Elly WISEMANFR Sisters3-----------------------1----2
4013=Emily DINEENFTotton3-----------------21----------
4013=Emma BARLOWFR Sisters3---------------3-------------
4013=Emma BARRYFHedge End3--------------------3--------
4013=Emma BOURNEFLordshill3------------------3----------
4013=Emma CATTFLordshill3--------------------------12-
4013=Emma CLARKFR Sisters3----------3------------------
4013=Emma LAMBERTFR Sisters3---------------------12------
Runner 4181-4200ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Erin ANGLIMFHardley3------------------------1-2--
4013=Fabrizio DELIBERALIMWinchester3-------------------3---------
4013=Farah HIBBERDFTotton3-------------------12--------
4013=Felix JAFFEMSoton RC,Soton AC3--------------21-------------
4013=Fiona BURTFTotton3---------------3-------------
4013=Fiona GEALFHedge End3--------------------12-------
4013=Fiona LYNSKEYFNew Forest3-------------------3---------
4013=Frank BANNANMNew Forest3----------------------3------
4013=Frank LONGMNew Forest32-1--------------------------
4013=Fraser WATSONMSoton City33----------------------------
4013=G REILLYMTotton33----------------------------
4013=Gabriel CONNOLLYMHardley3-3---------------------------
4013=Gabriel ELLENBERGMLordshill3---------------------21------
4013=Gail HARRISONFHardley3------------1-11-------------
4013=Gail LYNFORDFNew Forest3----------------------3------
4013=Garry BELLMSoton AC3-----------------------3-----
4013=Garry ROBSONMSoton RC3------------3----------------
4013=Gary HATCHMTotton3------------------------3----
4013=Gary HEDGESMHardley3-------2----1----------------
4013=Gary SANDFORDMNew Forest3-----1-1--1------------------
Runner 4201-4220ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Gemma ROWLANDSFTotton3--------------3--------------
4013=Geoff ARNELLMHardley3----------------3------------
4013=Geoff PAYNEMLordshill3-----------------------1--2--
4013=Georgie ROBERTSFNew Forest3---------------------1-2-----
4013=Georgina GAIRFHardley3------------3----------------
4013=Gilbert YEATESMStubbington3------------3----------------
4013=Gill ROBERTSFTotton3---------3-------------------
4013=Gina MARTINFNew Forest3-----------------------21----
4013=Gina MCGEEFR Sisters3----------------------2-1----
4013=Glenda SPONDERFTeam Solent3----3------------------------
4013=Glynis SPONDERFTeam Solent3---3-------------------------
4013=Glynn EVANSMSoton RC3----3------------------------
4013=Glynn SILLENCEMSoton RC3----3------------------------
4013=Gordon REIDMStubbington3-----------2-1---------------
4013=Grace BULGERFNew Forest33----------------------------
4013=Grace HAWKERFHardley3---------------------2--1----
4013=Graeme STRINGERMHardley3-------------------21--------
4013=Graham COTTRELLMSoton RC3------------3----------------
4013=Gus MCKECHNIEMHamwic3---------------------------12
4013=Guy HOSKINSMWinchester3-----------------------11-1--
Runner 4221-4240ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Guy LUSHMWinchester3---------12------------------
4013=Gwen MORRISFHedge End3-----------------------3-----
4013=Hannah PAINEFStubbington3---------------------------3-
4013=Hannah PICTON-JONESFHedge End3-----------------------21----
4013=Hannah WALLINGTONFEastleigh3-----------2-1---------------
4013=Harriet RIDDELLFEastleigh3-----------------------21----
4013=Hayley MARIE BEVISFItchen3--------------------------3--
4013=Hayley WYATTFItchen3------------------------3----
4013=Heather HARVEYFHardley3---3-------------------------
4013=Heather LEAMINGFItchen3------------------------3----
4013=Heather PICKVANCEFHedge End3-----------------------3-----
4013=Helen ALLENBYFR Sisters3--3--------------------------
4013=Helen JONESFWinchester3----------------------------3
4013=Helen LAMBFNew Forest3----------------------111----
4013=Helen LIVINGSTONFStubbington3----------------------3------
4013=Helen LOUNDLEYFWinchester3---------12------------------
4013=Helen MCGILLFI B M3----3------------------------
4013=Helen OLIVERFWinchester3------------------1--------11
4013=Henry HARRISMNew Forest3--------------------111------
4013=Hilary WALKERFR Sisters3-111-------------------------
Runner 4241-4260ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Holly STOCKWELLFStubbington3-------------------3---------
4013=Holly WATSONFStubbington3--------------------------3--
4013=Ian LOADESMSoton RC3---------3-------------------
4013=Ian STOTTMSoton AC3----------------3------------
4013=Idris OWENMRomsey3---------------3-------------
4013=Ignnacio RODRIGUEZMEastleigh3-------------------3---------
4013=Imogen HAGARTYFR Sisters3------------------------1-2--
4013=J DIAMONDFHardley3---3-------------------------
4013=J GARDINERMTotton33----------------------------
4013=Jaccqui BRUCEFEastleigh3-----------2-1---------------
4013=Jack CUMMINGSMNew Forest3-------------21--------------
4013=Jackie CHENGFR Sisters3---------------3-------------
4013=Jackie HUTCHINGSFR Sisters3----------------21-----------
4013=Jade DAVIESFWinchester3--------3--------------------
4013=James EDGARMNew Forest3---------------------------3-
4013=James KERRMNew Forest3---------------------3-------
4013=James MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3------------
4013=James PECKHAMMHardley3----------------------------3
4013=Jamie NOBLE-LEWISMTotton3-------------------3---------
4013=Jane MANTHORPEFWinchester3-----3-----------------------
Runner 4261-4280ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Janet BLAKEFTotton3--------------3--------------
4013=Janet HAUGHTONFWinchester3--------------------------3--
4013=Jasmine NEWBERRYFEastleigh3--------------------3--------
4013=Jason BARKESMSoton AC3---------------3-------------
4013=Jean McHUGHFR Sisters3--3--------------------------
4013=Jeanette CRITCHELLFTotton33----------------------------
4013=Jeff COXMLordshill3-----------------3-----------
4013=Jennifer GODDARDFNew Forest3-----------------------3-----
4013=Jenny SYMONSFTotton3----------------------------3
4013=Jessica GILLFNew Forest3-------------------3---------
4013=Jessica JONESFNew Forest3---------------3-------------
4013=Jessie HUGHESFRomsey3----------------------------3
4013=Jill TEWFEastleigh3------21---------------------
4013=Jim CLUNEMSoton City311---1-----------------------
4013=Jim RAPLEYMWessex3------------------1-------2--
4013=Jimmy PAGEMEastleigh3-21--------------------------
4013=Jo BOWLESFR Sisters3----------------------3------
4013=Jo CULPINFR Sisters3-------------------21--------
4013=Jo HOUSEFLordshill,Soton AC3---------------------11----1-
4013=Jo ROBINSONFNew Forest3-------------21--------------
Runner 4281-4300ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Jo VOKESFEastleigh3------12---------------------
4013=Joan MOXONFR Sisters3-21--------------------------
4013=Joanna AVERYFHardley3---------------------------3-
4013=Joanna WRIGHTFLordshill3----------------------------3
4013=Joanne DOUGLASFEastleigh3-------------------12--------
4013=Joe ATKINSONMHardley3-------------------3---------
4013=Joe HAWESMNew Forest3--------------------------3--
4013=John CHARLESMTeam Soton3-------------12--------------
4013=John EYRESMHardley3----------3------------------
4013=John LEGGMLordshill33----------------------------
4013=John POLLARDMNew Forest32--1-------------------------
4013=John REEDMWinchester3----------------------------3
4013=John SALTMStubbington3------------------3----------
4013=John WITHYMSoton RC33----------------------------
4013=Jon DAVEYMHedge End3---------------------3-------
4013=Jon GRIMESMSoton AC3---------------1-2-----------
4013=Jonathan HARRINGTONMStubbington3----------------------3------
4013=Jonathan RAUMLordshill3---------------------------3-
4013=Jonathon STRACHANMHalterworth3---------------------------3-
4013=Jordan FOLKFSoton AC3--------------------------1-2
Runner 4301-4320ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Jordi MONSOMNew Forest3--------------2---1----------
4013=Josh GOOKMItchen3---------------------------3-
4013=Julia RICHARDSFEastleigh3------------------------3----
4013=Julie BANNISTERFEastleigh3------------------3----------
4013=Julie SETONFNew Forest3---------------3-------------
4013=Julie TILLETFTeam Solent33----------------------------
4013=Junior LANDAMItchen3------------------------3----
4013=Kaarinia MAYFStubbington3-------------------3---------
4013=Karen GLENDINNINGFR Sisters3-----------------3-----------
4013=Karen MAYCEYFHardley3---------1--2----------------
4013=Karen SURTEESFSoton City3-----3-----------------------
4013=Karen WEEKESFTeam Solent3-----3-----------------------
4013=Karl MATHEWSMHardley3-----3-----------------------
4013=Karl SKELTONMSoton RC3-------------3---------------
4013=Karla BORLANDFSoton AC3----------------------1-2----
4013=Kat CHOWSFStubbington3-----------------------3-----
4013=Kate ALDOMFStubbington3----------------3------------
4013=Kate CHARLESWORTHFI B M3-----3-----------------------
4013=Kate LIDDONFTotton3----------------2--1---------
4013=Kate PARKINFNew Forest3-------3---------------------
Runner 4321-4340ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Kate TSIRTSONISFHedge End3---------------------------21
4013=Katherine ANTENEYFLordshill3------------------3----------
4013=Katherine JONESFWinchester3-----------1--11-------------
4013=Katherine SMARTFLordshill3------------------3----------
4013=Katie FRAMPTONFTotton3---------------------3-------
4013=Katie MURTONFEastleigh3-------21--------------------
4013=Katie SIMISTERFStubbington3------------------------3----
4013=Katie WALDRONFLordshill3--------------------3--------
4013=Katy BRADLEYFStubbington3------------------------2-1--
4013=Kayleigh WILESFEastleigh3---------------------2-1-----
4013=Keith BIBBYMWessex3--------3--------------------
4013=Keith DAVIESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh3-------11-------1------------
4013=Kelly HURLFTotton3--------------3--------------
4013=Kelly KENDALLFTotton3---------------------------3-
4013=Kelly WOODFLordshill3--------------------3--------
4013=Kerry BROWNFHedge End3---------------------3-------
4013=Kevin BARTONMHedge End3----------------------3------
4013=Kevin OSBORNEMRomsey3--3--------------------------
4013=Kevin SCULLIONMStubbington3--------------------12-------
4013=Kira TAYLORFTotton3------------------------3----
Runner 4341-4360ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Kirsty APLINFNew Forest3---------------------1-2-----
4013=Kirsty JOISCEFTotton3--------------------3--------
4013=Kirsty WARE LANEFLordshill3--------------------3--------
4013=Kirsty WYNNFEastleigh3-----------------------21----
4013=Kit LAUMSoton AC3-----------------------12----
4013=Laoise MAGENNISFStubbington3------------------3----------
4013=Laoise TOALFStubbington3-------------------3---------
4013=Laura PORTERFHardley3--------------21-------------
4013=Laura VINEFNew Forest3-----------3-----------------
4013=Laure VAN DEN BROECKFLordshill3--------------------3--------
4013=Laurel DIBBENFR Sisters3--------------------2--1-----
4013=Lauren JOHNSONFHardley3-----------1---------1-1-----
4013=Laurie LARRIVEMNew Forest31-2--------------------------
4013=Leanne SHEILLFHedge End3---------------------------3-
4013=Leathen HANLONMTotton3--------------3--------------
4013=Lee CARVERMEastleigh3-------------12--------------
4013=Lee GREGORYMHardley3----------------------------3
4013=Lesley LEAVESLEYFSoton City3----2-1----------------------
4013=Lesley LEAVESLYFSoton RC3--------3--------------------
4013=Liam BARRY-CARROLLMSoton AC3------------------------3----
Runner 4361-4380ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Linda DOWELLFHardley3-------------------21--------
4013=Lindsey WESTFItchen3-----------------------3-----
4013=Lisa DYERFNetley3----------------------------3
4013=Lisa MILLERFR Sisters3---21------------------------
4013=Liz MARSHALLFWinchester3------------------------3----
4013=Liz MILESFStubbington3--------------------3--------
4013=Lloyd DICKSONMWinchester3--------------------3--------
4013=Lorna BANDAFItchen3---------------------12------
4013=Lorna FERGUSONFLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Lorraine HARRISFHamwic3---------------------------3-
4013=Lorraine SAULTFEastleigh3-----------12----------------
4013=Lorrie DAWSONFNew Forest3--------------3--------------
4013=Lottie SIMMONSFWinchester3-----12----------------------
4013=Louise AVORYFHardley3---11----1-------------------
4013=Louise DRAYTONFEastleigh3---------------1--1-1--------
4013=Louise NOAKESFEastleigh3---------3-------------------
4013=Luke BURNETTMLordshill3--------------------3--------
4013=Luke GRIFFINMTotton3---------3-------------------
4013=Lydia BROWNINGFSoton AC,Eastleigh3---------------2-----1-------
4013=Lydia BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest3-11------1-------------------
Runner 4381-4400ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Lydia HANDYFNew Forest3----------1--11--------------
4013=Lyn HARTWELLFR Sisters3---3-------------------------
4013=Lynn Da SOUZAFR Sisters33----------------------------
4013=Lynnette PICKETTFItchen3----------------------------3
4013=Madeleine HENNESSEYFR Sisters33----------------------------
4013=Malcolm MARTINMTeam Solent3---3-------------------------
4013=Malcolm QUAYLEMEastleigh,Netley31--------------------------2-
4013=Mandy HARDINGFSoton RC3-------3---------------------
4013=Maraget RICHARDSFR Sisters33----------------------------
4013=Maria MILLICANFStubbington3------------------------3----
4013=Marian OATSFNew Forest3-----3-----------------------
4013=Marie BRETTFItchen3---------------------2-----1-
4013=Mark FOLLANDMStubbington3-------------21--------------
4013=Mark HAYTERMEastleigh3-----------------21----------
4013=Mark LYMANMWinchester3-----2-----------1-----------
4013=Mark RIDINGMNew Forest3-----------------------3-----
4013=Marnie SEYMOURFHardley3--------------3--------------
4013=Martin ASLINMLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Martin BENNINGMSoton RC3------------3----------------
4013=Martin GOFFMWessex3------3----------------------
Runner 4401-4420ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Martin NASHMHedge End3------------------------3----
4013=Martin PALMERMNew Forest3------3----------------------
4013=Martin POWELLMStubbington3---------------------------3-
4013=Martin RUTHERFORDMTotton3-------------3---------------
4013=Mary SILLEYFR Sisters3-------------------3---------
4013=Matt BENNETMRomsey3--------------------------3--
4013=Matt DOREMAlresford3--3--------------------------
4013=Matt HOAREMWessex3--------------3--------------
4013=Matt KINGMWinchester3----------3------------------
4013=Matt TURNERMWinchester3-------3---------------------
4013=Matt WHITCHERMStubbington3------------------------3----
4013=Matt WOODENMWinchester3------------------------3----
4013=Matthew BROADMHardley3---------2-1-----------------
4013=Megan DRAPERFLordshill3-----------------12----------
4013=Megan HALLFStubbington3--------------21-------------
4013=Melanie BIGGSFLordshill3-----------3-----------------
4013=Melvin VAYLEMWinchester3--------------21-------------
4013=Michael AKERSMTotton,New Forest3-------------------1----2----
4013=Michael OLIVERMWinchester3-----------------111---------
4013=Michael RODGERMHalterworth3----------------------------3
Runner 4421-4440ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Michele BROWNEFHardley3-----------2--1--------------
4013=Michelle PRICEFTotton3--------------------------2-1
4013=Michelle SURTEESFHedge End3---------------------1--2----
4013=Mike ASHTONMSoton City312---------------------------
4013=Mike JAMESMHardley3---------------3-------------
4013=Mike RIDLEYMTeam Solent3-----3-----------------------
4013=Mike SAYWELLMSoton City3--3--------------------------
4013=Mike TANNERMHalterworth3---------------12------------
4013=Mike WELLBYMEastleigh33----------------------------
4013=Mirella HEARNFSoton AC3---------------------------3-
4013=Nadine BUDDFHedge End3------------------------3----
4013=Natalie ABBOTTFItchen3----------------------------3
4013=Natalie OATESFNew Forest3-------------21--------------
4013=Natasha FORCERFLordshill3-----------3-----------------
4013=Natasha FOSTERFTotton3---------------------------3-
4013=Neal BONNERMLordshill3--------3--------------------
4013=Neal COLEMANMSoton RC3----------21-----------------
4013=Neil BARKERMWinchester3-------------111-------------
4013=Neil HARVEYMNew Forest3----------------3------------
4013=Nicholas PINKMTotton3--------------------------3--
Runner 4441-4460ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Nick BOWLERMEastleigh3---------3-------------------
4013=Nick CLARKMNew Forest312---------------------------
4013=Nick CROSBYMSoton RC3------------3----------------
4013=Nick DAVIESMStubbington,Winchester3------------1---------------2
4013=Nick GREENMItchen3---------------------------3-
4013=Nick LINDSEYMEastleigh3------------------3----------
4013=Nick RICHARDSONMI B M3------3----------------------
4013=Nicki ADAMSFHardley3---------------3-------------
4013=Nicki TAYLORFLordshill,Hamwic3---------------------1-----11
4013=Nickie BOWENFEastleigh3----------------------1-----2
4013=Nicky BEALFStubbington3-----------------------11--1-
4013=Nicky FREEMANFLordshill3--------------------3--------
4013=Nicky POPEFR Sisters3------------3----------------
4013=Nicky PUGHFLordshill3----------------------3------
4013=Nicola HUGHESFR Sisters3------------------------3----
4013=Nicola MUSSONFHardley3----------3------------------
4013=Nicola ROBINSONFItchen3---------------------------3-
4013=Nicola WILLOUGHBYFStubbington3------------------------3----
4013=Nigel PEASLEYMHardley31--1-----1-------------------
4013=Nina GILESFR Sisters3-----------------3-----------
Runner 4461-4480ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Noel CHARLTONMStubbington3-----------111---------------
4013=Noel WATERSONMNew Forest3--3--------------------------
4013=Oana MATTYFStubbington3----------------------------3
4013=Olga COSTA-MUNOZFLordshill3-------------------3---------
4013=Oli WILLIAMSMTeam Soton3----------3------------------
4013=Ollie CAUDWELLMStubbington3-----------------------21----
4013=Owain JONESMTeam Solent3---------3-------------------
4013=Pam HIBBERDFNew Forest3-----21----------------------
4013=Pat HAYESMSoton RC3----21-----------------------
4013=Patrick JAMESMHardley3----------------------21-----
4013=Paul BENNETMWessex3--------------2-1------------
4013=Paul FENSOMEMLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Paul HAMPSONMWinchester3------3----------------------
4013=Paul STROUDMHardley32---1------------------------
4013=Paul TRUMPELMANNMLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Paul WILLINGMRomsey3---3-------------------------
4013=Paula EARLEYFHardley33----------------------------
4013=Pauline NICHOLSONFHedge End3--------------------2---1----
4013=Pauline RAFFERTYFI B M3----------3------------------
4013=Penny RAWLINSFR Sisters3---------------3-------------
Runner 4481-4500ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Pete CURTISMWinchester3----------------------3------
4013=Pete HAWKINSMTeam Solent3--111------------------------
4013=Pete STREETMStubbington3--------------3--------------
4013=Pete WILKSMSoton RC3--------------3--------------
4013=Peter HAIGMHalterworth3-----------------21----------
4013=Peter HAYTERMTotton3------------------3----------
4013=Peter IDEMRomsey3-------------2-1-------------
4013=Peter WATTSMWinchester3----------------------------3
4013=Phil CORRINGHAMMHardley3----3------------------------
4013=Phil DAISH-HANDYMNew Forest3-----------------------12----
4013=Phil PAGEMStubbington3------------------------3----
4013=Phoebe ROBERTSFLordshill3---------------------------3-
4013=Rachel PELLATTFLordshill3-------------------2---1-----
4013=Rachel RYANFR Sisters3---------3-------------------
4013=Rachel WHITTAKERFStubbington3-----------3-----------------
4013=Raymond MASTERSMRomsey3--------------3--------------
4013=Rayne PRENDERGASTFLordshill3--------------------------12-
4013=Rebecca BROWNFLordshill3-----------------12----------
4013=Rebecca MOOREFHedge End3---------------------------21
4013=Rhia WESTONFR Sisters3----------------------------3
Runner 4501-4520ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Rhian COXFLordshill3--------------------2-1------
4013=Rhiannon SHEPHERDFSoton AC3---------------2-1-----------
4013=Richard NICHOLLSMWinchester3---------------21------------
4013=Richard SMITHMEastleigh3----------------------------3
4013=Rick FORDMNew Forest3----------------3------------
4013=Ricky RICKETTSMItchen3---------------------------3-
4013=Rob ANDERSONMStubbington3-----------------------21----
4013=Rob PECKMHedge End3----------------------2-1----
4013=Rob WEBBMRomsey3---------------------3-------
4013=Robert WRIGHTMHedge End3------------------------3----
4013=Russell WYNNMNew Forest3---------------------21------
4013=Ruth DELACAOURFHardley3-----3-----------------------
4013=Ryan ANDREWSMEastleigh3-----------------111---------
4013=S MATTHEWSFR Sisters3-----3-----------------------
4013=Sabina MURPHYFRomsey3---------3-------------------
4013=Sally WALTERSFHedge End3------------------3----------
4013=Sam APLINFEastleigh3-----------------21----------
4013=Sam LIMItchen3---------------------------3-
4013=Samantha SMITHFHardley3--------------12-------------
4013=Samuel GEARSMNew Forest3--------------------3--------
Runner 4521-4540ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Sara SPOLTONFEastleigh3------------------3----------
4013=Sarah DIXONFTotton3--------------3--------------
4013=Sarah FIELDFEastleigh3-----------3-----------------
4013=Sarah INNESFEastleigh3--------1-11-----------------
4013=Sarah KAYFHardley,Lordshill3---------------------1-----2-
4013=Sarah KERRFR Sisters3-----------------------3-----
4013=Sarah PERKINSFEastleigh3--3--------------------------
4013=Sarah PHILLIPSFTotton3-------12--------------------
4013=Sarah SMITHFStubbington3-------------------3---------
4013=Sarah WHATLEYFTotton3--------------------------3--
4013=Sarah WILMSHURSTFLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Sasha MUCCIFSoton City3--------3--------------------
4013=Scott SHAWMStubbington3----------------------21-----
4013=Sean BENDELLMStubbington3------------------------2--1-
4013=Sean JONESMWinchester3--------------12-------------
4013=Sean MATTHEWSMLordshill3------------------------3----
4013=Sean MILLERMSoton AC3---------------------3-------
4013=Sharon RANDELLFEastleigh3-3---------------------------
4013=Sharon SINGERFI B M3----------3------------------
4013=Shawn TEWMSoton RC33----------------------------
Runner 4541-4560ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Sheila MACNABFEastleigh3----------3------------------
4013=Simon BITTLESTONEMCF Swifts3----------------------------3
4013=Simon COOKEMWinchester3-------------------3---------
4013=Simon HOAREMWessex3--------1-----2--------------
4013=Simon LEIGHMAlresford3--3--------------------------
4013=Simon LYNCHMEastleigh3---------------3-------------
4013=Simon MARTINMHardley3------------------111--------
4013=Sonny VANJARAMHardley3---------3-------------------
4013=Sophie BOOTFSoton City,Soton RC3-----1--2--------------------
4013=Sophie STONEHAMFHedge End3---------------------------3-
4013=Stephanie HARDCASTLEFHardley33----------------------------
4013=Stephen GOBLEMTotton3-----3-----------------------
4013=Stephen MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3------------
4013=Steve CANNONMLordshill,Hedge End3------------------------2-1--
4013=Steve COXMTotton3----------------------------3
4013=Steve GOODWIN2MNew Forest3-------------3---------------
4013=Steve HOPKINSMEastleigh3--21-------------------------
4013=Steve KNAPPMHedge End3---------------------------21
4013=Steve MATTYMStubbington3---------------------------3-
4013=Steve MAYMEastleigh3-------------------3---------
Runner 4561-4580ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Steven LOPEZMNew Forest3--------------3--------------
4013=Steven MELLIGAN-HARTMRomsey3----------------------------3
4013=Steven THOMASMHedge End3-------------------3---------
4013=Stuart ANDERSONMRomsey3--3--------------------------
4013=Stuart BONEWELLMTotton3-21--------------------------
4013=Stuart HICKSMSoton RC,Soton AC3-------------1-11------------
4013=Stuart LE TISSIERMTotton3--------------------------12-
4013=Stuart MACNAMARAMStubbington3-------------------21--------
4013=Sue CHESHIREFR Sisters3-------3---------------------
4013=Sue DEARFEastleigh33----------------------------
4013=Susan MASSEYFHardley3----------------------3------
4013=Susan RICKETTSFTeam Solent33----------------------------
4013=Susie TOWARDFLordshill3----------3------------------
4013=Sylvia DIECKMANNFR Sisters3--------------3--------------
4013=Tam RYANFRomsey3---------------------1--2----
4013=Tara DOLANFHardley3----3------------------------
4013=Terry FRENCHMStubbington3-------------21--------------
4013=Thibault BERTHIONMLordshill3---------3-------------------
4013=Thom HOBBSMSoton AC3----------------3------------
4013=Tilya BAILEYFNew Forest3---3-------------------------
Runner 4581-4600ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Tim BAKERMTotton3-----------------------3-----
4013=Tim FOREMANMNew Forest3--------------------11--1----
4013=Tim McKAYMWessex3-----------3-----------------
4013=Tim SANDSMStubbington3------------21---------------
4013=Tim WRIGHTMTeam Solent3--------12-------------------
4013=Tina WILDINGFHardley32----1-----------------------
4013=Tom CRAGGSMWinchester3---------------------3-------
4013=Tom LANEMEastleigh3----------------3------------
4013=Tom POOLEYMEastleigh3---21------------------------
4013=Toni DICKSON-RUSSELLFTotton3-----------------21----------
4013=Tony BROWNEMNetley3---------------------------3-
4013=Tony STRICKLANDMHardley3-----------------21----------
4013=Tor DUFFINMStubbington3------------1------1--1------
4013=Tracey LIFWinchester3------------------------3----
4013=Tracy BUCHANFStubbington3-----------------3-----------
4013=Trish PATTERSONFHardley3--------------------------111
4013=Trishia HERRINGFHardley3-----------------------3-----
4013=Vanessa LOWEFAlresford3---3-------------------------
4013=Victoria COUZENSFTotton3----------------------------3
4013=Victoria STOODLEYFWinchester3---------------3-------------
Runner 4601-4620ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4013=Vini LANDERFR Sisters3-3---------------------------
4013=Vivian MILLSFNew Forest3--------3--------------------
4013=Vivien DRAKEFNew Forest321---------------------------
4013=Wayne EWENSMStubbington3----------------3------------
4013=Wayne SETONMNew Forest3---------------3-------------
4013=Wendy CUMESFStubbington3----------------------------3
4013=Wendy MITCHELLFSoton RC,R Sisters3-2-----------1---------------
4013=Wesley JONESMHardley,Stubbington3-----11-------------1--------
4013=Will BURTMTotton3-----2-1---------------------
4013=William O'BRIENMHardley3--------------3--------------
4013=William SIMSMHalterworth3----------------3------------
4013=Willow KEMPFWinchester3--------12-------------------
4013=Zak MAHAMADMSoton AC3---------------------21------
4614=A MOOREMEastleigh2-2---------------------------
4614=Aaron CHALKMTeam Solent2------2----------------------
4614=Aaron ROGERMLordshill2---------------------1--1----
4614=Abigail HAMILTONFHamwic2----------------------------2
4614=Adam IRVINEMSoton AC2---------------2-------------
4614=Adam PERRYMWinchester2----------------------------2
4614=Adam TRAVERSMTotton2--------------------------2--
Runner 4621-4640ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Adrian DAWESMLordshill2------2----------------------
4614=Adrian FAUTLYMWinchester2--------------------------11-
4614=Adrian WEBBMEastleigh2--------------2--------------
4614=Adrian YOUNGMLordshill2------------------2----------
4614=Alan GILBERTMSoton RC2----2------------------------
4614=Alan SPENCERMLordshill22----------------------------
4614=Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALFStubbington2--------------------2--------
4614=Alex ALDENMWinchester2------2----------------------
4614=Alex GOODERHAMMLordshill2----------------------1-1----
4614=Alex SAVAGEFTotton2--------1--1-----------------
4614=Alex SPINKFR Sisters2---------------------11------
4614=Alice BAKERFHamwic2----------------------------2
4614=Alison CROSSFTotton2--------------2--------------
4614=Alison EDWARDSFSoton RC2----2------------------------
4614=Alison GARRETTFR Sisters2------------------------1--1-
4614=Alison TIMMINSFTeam Solent2---1---1---------------------
4614=Amanda JARVISFNew Forest2-----11----------------------
4614=Amanda LEESFHalterworth2----------------2------------
4614=Amanda SAYERSFEastleigh2---------------------------11
4614=Amber CHAFEFTotton2--------------------------2--
Runner 4641-4660ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Amy BOULTONFNew Forest2---------------2-------------
4614=Amy WALLACEFLordshill2-----------------2-----------
4614=Andi HEMPELLMSoton RC22----------------------------
4614=Andrea DYDEFHardley2--------------2--------------
4614=Andrea HEARNFI B M2---2-------------------------
4614=Andrew BLANDMEastleigh2-----------------------2-----
4614=Andrew COSTELLOMEastleigh2-----------------------2-----
4614=Andrew CROCKERMLordshill2---------2-------------------
4614=Andrew HOSKINSMHedge End2-----------------------2-----
4614=Andrew MCCLUNEMHardley2----------------2------------
4614=Andrew PERRIAMMTotton2--------------------2--------
4614=Andrew SKAILESMSoton City2-2---------------------------
4614=Andy FARROW-THOMASMHardley2----------------------------2
4614=Andy GREENLEAFMI B M2---2-------------------------
4614=Andy MARINERMSoton City2-2---------------------------
4614=Andy RHODESMTotton2-2---------------------------
4614=Andy WALKERMItchen,Totton2------------------------1--1-
4614=Angela OTTAWAYFEastleigh2------------------2----------
4614=Angela WINNARDFR Sisters2---------11------------------
4614=Angie GRAYFLordshill2--------------------2--------
Runner 4661-4680ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Angie STUCKEYFRomsey2-----2-----------------------
4614=Anita CADORFLordshill2-------------------2---------
4614=Anita CLARKEFTotton2------------------2----------
4614=Ann BARTHOLOMEWFHalterworth2---------------2-------------
4614=Ann SPELMANFTotton2----------------2------------
4614=Ann THOMASFR Sisters,Hedge End2-----------------11----------
4614=Ann WEBBERFTeam Solent22----------------------------
4614=Anna DUFFFHedge End2---------------------2-------
4614=Anna GILESFEastleigh2------------------------2----
4614=Anna SINDALLFStubbington2----------------------------2
4614=Anna SQUIRESFHardley2-------------2---------------
4614=Annabel HODGSONFR Sisters2------------------------1-1--
4614=Anne HOWELLFR Sisters2--------------11-------------
4614=Anne-Marie COTTONFR Sisters2----------2------------------
4614=Anneke LUCASSENFR Sisters2-----------2-----------------
4614=Annie O'TOOLEFEastleigh2-1----------------1----------
4614=Annyetta WIGGINSFNew Forest2------------------2----------
4614=Antonia WEEKSFTotton,Soton RC2----1----1-------------------
4614=Barbara JAMESFR Sisters2----------2------------------
4614=Baz BARRYMWessex2------2----------------------
Runner 4681-4700ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Becky MAGUIREFR Sisters2-------------11--------------
4614=Becky YEOFStubbington2---------------2-------------
4614=Belinda MOOREFHedge End2---------------------2-------
4614=Ben BREWSTERMSoton AC2---------------------2-------
4614=Ben MOSSMNew Forest2-----------------------2-----
4614=Benjamin YOUNGMHamwic2---------------------------2-
4614=Beverley JONESFR Sisters22----------------------------
4614=Bill DAVISMLordshill22----------------------------
4614=Bob BLACKMOREMStubbington2-------------------2---------
4614=Bob LOWNDESMNew Forest2------------------2----------
4614=Bob WITTMTotton2----11-----------------------
4614=Bonny DONNARUMMAFEastleigh2-------------2---------------
4614=Brad PHILLIPSMHedge End2---------------------------2-
4614=Bradley LEWISMHedge End2------------------------2----
4614=Brandon CHAPLINMStubbington2--------------------------2--
4614=Brenda GANNAWAYFNew Forest2--------2--------------------
4614=Brenda TOPLISSFRomsey2---------------------1----1--
4614=Brendan SHEEHANMEastleigh2--2--------------------------
4614=Brian COUPEMHalterworth2---------------------------2-
4614=Brian HOWARDMSoton City,Soton AC2------1--------1-------------
Runner 4701-4720ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=C PARKINSONMTotton22----------------------------
4614=Callum O'DRISCOLLMTotton2----------------------2------
4614=Calum UPTONMWinchester2-----------------1--------1--
4614=Caroline GAMBLEFR Sisters2----------2------------------
4614=Caroline WILTONFTotton2--------------1--1-----------
4614=Carolyn HOWSONFR Sisters2----------2------------------
4614=Cathryn PASCOEFNew Forest2-------2---------------------
4614=Cathy KINNEARFWinchester2------------------------2----
4614=Charles FREEMEastleigh2-------------------2---------
4614=Charlie BOARDMANFEastleigh2---------------------------2-
4614=Charlotte KELLYFR Sisters2-----------------------2-----
4614=Cheryl DONNELLANFR Sisters2-2---------------------------
4614=Chloe ELLIOTTFLordshill2--------------------2--------
4614=Chris ABBEYMRomsey2------2----------------------
4614=Chris FOLLIOTTMSoton AC2----------------2------------
4614=Chris FURNELLMStubbington2------------1-1--------------
4614=Chris GANNAWAYMNew Forest22----------------------------
4614=Chris GOODWINMHardley2------2----------------------
4614=Chris LANEMRomsey2---1-----1-------------------
4614=Chris MURRILSMEastleigh2----------2------------------
Runner 4721-4740ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Christina ELANDFHedge End2---------------------2-------
4614=Christine BENNINGFTeam Soton2------------2----------------
4614=Christopher BALLMLordshill2-------------------2---------
4614=Christopher PRIORMItchen2----------------------------2
4614=Cilla BRIMMERFEastleigh2--2--------------------------
4614=Clair ARMSTRONGFNew Forest2-----2-----------------------
4614=Clair PENTONFNew Forest2------------------------2----
4614=Clair ROSSFTotton2---2-------------------------
4614=Claire DAVIDSONFStubbington2---------------------2-------
4614=Claire DAYFR Sisters2---------------2-------------
4614=Claire FORBESFSoton RC2----------2------------------
4614=Claire HIGGINSFR Sisters2-----------------11----------
4614=Claire SLANEYFSoton RC2----------2------------------
4614=Clare DEVITTFR Sisters2------------11---------------
4614=Clare MCKUSKERFItchen2----------------------2------
4614=Clare MONTGOMERYFHardley2-------2---------------------
4614=Clare RICHARDSONFNew Forest2---------------------1-1-----
4614=Clare WALLINGTONFTeam Solent2---2-------------------------
4614=Clemmie ANDERSONFR Sisters2----------------------2------
4614=Clemmie MCATEERFSoton AC2----------------2------------
Runner 4741-4760ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Clive BROWNMSoton RC2----2------------------------
4614=Colleen BUTLERFLordshill,R Sisters2----------1-1----------------
4614=Conner MORTONMNew Forest2--------------2--------------
4614=Craig HARRISMSoton AC2---------------2-------------
4614=D JACKSONFR Sisters2-----2-----------------------
4614=Dagmear STOLLBERGFR Sisters2------1----1-----------------
4614=Dan HAMMONDMRomsey2---------------------------2-
4614=Dan RAINSCOURTMStubbington2-----------------------2-----
4614=Dan ROLFEMHedge End2----------------------------2
4614=Dana ABRAHAMFSoton RC,Soton AC2--------------11-------------
4614=Daniel CALLUSMHardley2----2------------------------
4614=Daniel CARTERMWinchester2------------------------2----
4614=Daniel HARGREAVESMRomsey2--------------------------2--
4614=Daniel HOBSONMItchen2----------------------------2
4614=Daniela MATTINGLYFLordshill2------------------------2----
4614=Daniele CRANSTONEFStubbington2-----------------------2-----
4614=Danielle CRANSTONEFStubbington2------------------------2----
4614=Danielle KEMPFStubbington2--------------------2--------
4614=Darren COOPERMItchen2----------------------2------
4614=Darren MCGOWANMLordshill2------------------------1---1
Runner 4761-4780ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Dave ANDREWSMEastleigh22----------------------------
4614=Dave GILLMWinchester2-------------------11--------
4614=Dave JENKINSONMLordshill2---11------------------------
4614=Dave JOHNSTONMLordshill2-----------------2-----------
4614=Dave RICHARDSMStubbington2-----------------2-----------
4614=Dave SHERBURNMEastleigh2-2---------------------------
4614=David BIBBYMRomsey2-----------2-----------------
4614=David BROOMMNew Forest2-----2-----------------------
4614=David CAFFYNMNew Forest2---2-------------------------
4614=David COULLMHardley2----------1-1----------------
4614=David COUSINSMTeam Soton2-----------11----------------
4614=David DEERINGMEastleigh2-----------------------2-----
4614=David EMERYMEastleigh2--------------------2--------
4614=David FOLANMItchen2---------------------2-------
4614=David FOWLERMHedge End2-------------------11--------
4614=David KNAPMANMWinchester2-------------11--------------
4614=David RODGERSMNew Forest2-11--------------------------
4614=Debbie FOSTERFNew Forest2------2----------------------
4614=Debbie RENYARDFHardley2---2-------------------------
4614=Debbie ROSSFHedge End2------------------------2----
Runner 4781-4800ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Demetrius ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC211---------------------------
4614=Derek WEBBERMTeam Solent22----------------------------
4614=Derrick HILLMEastleigh22----------------------------
4614=Devan DAYMHardley2-------2---------------------
4614=Dolamu ASIPAFEastleigh2----------------------------2
4614=Dom MANMLordshill2--------------------------2--
4614=Doreen SCHWALBEFTotton2-----------2-----------------
4614=Dorota HATCHFRomsey2-----------------------11----
4614=Duncan BRINDLEYMNew Forest2----------2------------------
4614=Duncan WALLINGMRomsey2-------------------2---------
4614=Ed BRADYMSoton RC2---------11------------------
4614=Ed LAWRENSONMWinchester2-------------2---------------
4614=Eileen DUFFFStubbington2---------------------11------
4614=Elaine ARMSTRONGFRomsey2-----------------2-----------
4614=Eleanor WILDEFHalterworth2----------------2------------
4614=Elizabeth COOKFR Sisters2-----------------------2-----
4614=Elizabeth DELLERFRomsey2---------2-------------------
4614=Elizabeth SMITHFItchen2---------------------------11
4614=Elly JOYCEFStubbington2-------------2---------------
4614=Em GORDONFRomsey2---------------------------2-
Runner 4801-4820ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Emily HARVEYFHamwic2----------------------------2
4614=Emily MORRISFEastleigh2---------------------11------
4614=Emlyn HUGHESMSoton AC2---------------------------11
4614=Emma ELLYNFR Sisters2----------1--1---------------
4614=Emma GORWOODFWinchester2---------------------2-------
4614=Emma HICKMANFR Sisters2-------------------2---------
4614=Emma RENOUFFTeam Soton2----------11-----------------
4614=Emma WINTERFR Sisters,Eastleigh2------------------------1---1
4614=Ena CONWAYFR Sisters211---------------------------
4614=Eric HOLTMTeam Solent2---2-------------------------
4614=Eric PETERSONMLordshill2-----------2-----------------
4614=Eric WARNEMEastleigh22----------------------------
4614=Ernie CHAMBERSMWinchester2--------2--------------------
4614=Euranis NEILEFNew Forest2------------2----------------
4614=Fan BIMLordshill2---------------------------2-
4614=Florence GARLANDFHalterworth2-----------------1-1---------
4614=Frank HANDYMLordshill2----------------------------2
4614=Frederique BARUCKAFRomsey2---------------------------2-
4614=Freya LAWRENCEFSoton RC2--------11-------------------
4614=Freya OWENFNew Forest2--------------------2--------
Runner 4821-4840ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=G HARDMANMHardley211---------------------------
4614=Gareth LIVINGSTONEMCF Swifts2----------------------------2
4614=Gary MACEYMTeam Solent22----------------------------
4614=Gary RUSSELLMSoton RC2-2---------------------------
4614=Gary SHERMAN-NIASMItchen2-----------------------2-----
4614=Gary STRADLINGMHedge End,Stubbington2--------------------------1-1
4614=Gavin RENNIEMStubbington2---------------------2-------
4614=Gemma BURGESSFR Sisters2----------2------------------
4614=Gemma GUBBINSFEastleigh2----------------------2------
4614=Gemma HARRISFLordshill2--------------------2--------
4614=Gemma INGASONFRomsey2----------------------------2
4614=Gemma KNIGHTFR Sisters2-----------------2-----------
4614=Gemma MARSHALLFLordshill2------------------2----------
4614=George HAMSMLordshill2-----------------2-----------
4614=George HINESMHardley2------2----------------------
4614=George MCCALLUMMWinchester2------------------2----------
4614=George WHITEWICKMSoton AC2----------------2------------
4614=Georgia MILLERFNew Forest2----------------2------------
4614=Georgina CAPLENFR Sisters2-2---------------------------
4614=Georgina COOPERFNew Forest2------------------------2----
Runner 4841-4860ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Gerry O'BRIENMWinchester2-------------------2---------
4614=Gill THOMASFEastleigh2-----------------1-1---------
4614=Gordon BUSHELLMHedge End2-----------------------2-----
4614=Grace ASLINFSoton AC2------------------------1---1
4614=Graham BISHOPMEastleigh2-----------------------11----
4614=Graham CATONMTotton2-----------------2-----------
4614=Graham LOWNDESMWinchester2-----2-----------------------
4614=Graham SINCLAIRMEastleigh2--------11-------------------
4614=Guy BROWNMHardley2-----------------2-----------
4614=Hamish MACLEANMWessex2-----11----------------------
4614=Hannah BLISSFWessex2---------------------2-------
4614=Hannah EVANSFTeam Solent2-2---------------------------
4614=Hannah RANSOMEFEastleigh2--------------------2--------
4614=Hannah SEMAREROFRomsey2------------------------2----
4614=Hannah STORMFNew Forest2----------------------2------
4614=Harriett GRIFFITHSFLordshill2----------------------2------
4614=Harry WILLIAMSMWinchester2---------------------------11
4614=Hayley HUMBLEFStubbington2-----------------------2-----
4614=Hazel PRATTFTotton2-----------2-----------------
4614=Heather CAMERONFR Sisters2---------------------------2-
Runner 4861-4880ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Heinrik STEINBRECHERMTeam Solent2---2-------------------------
4614=Helen CARTERFWinchester2-----2-----------------------
4614=Helen COUNDLEYFWinchester2-----------2-----------------
4614=Helen COXFRomsey2----------------------------2
4614=Helen CROWEFLordshill2---------------------2-------
4614=Helen HOBBSFHedge End2-------------------1-1-------
4614=Helen HOGANFWinchester,Eastleigh2-----1---1-------------------
4614=Helen LOFTotton2------------11---------------
4614=Helen OLIVER2FAlresford2---2-------------------------
4614=Holly WELTONFNew Forest2-----------------------2-----
4614=Howard CORKELLMNew Forest2--2--------------------------
4614=Huw JONESMNetley2----------------------------2
4614=Hywel JONESMEastleigh2-----------------------2-----
4614=Ian BOOTHMNetley2---------------------------2-
4614=Ian LEWISMRomsey2----------------------------2
4614=Ian RUSHBYMEastleigh2-------2---------------------
4614=Ingrid EXLEYFStubbington2-------------2---------------
4614=Irene MORENO MILLANFLordshill2--------------------2--------
4614=Isabel COCHRANEFEastleigh2-----------11----------------
4614=Isabelle PRINSEPFRomsey2--------------------------2--
Runner 4881-4900ClubTotal19951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023
4614=Ivan WHITHEADMNew Forest2------------2----------------
4614=J HILLFR Sisters2-----2-----------------------
4614=J McCLARENMWessex22----------------------------
4614=Jack BOLTONMWinchester2---------2----------