RR10 RUN COUNT TABLE

Runner 1-20ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1Penny JENNINGSFRomsey199687998988889898888899999
2=Mick ANGLIMMHardley180979887879997966777786767
2=Roy McLOUGHLINMLordshill1808998989577969756897-9998
4Brian RUMARYMEastleigh179-67796898889997778769889
5Simon MASONMTotton178987984689968877976848788
6Malcolm RENYARDMHardley164999997777397677836-76778
7John MACINNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC163-26996799899887578785656
8=Alan TULIPMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC161889987988827866777874433
8=Roger BRADLEYMLordshill161899987458998793786326656
10Sean DRISCOLLMTotton160--6995889896985888897-67
11Steve CHURCHERMEastleigh155887789989799228957848112
12=Lindsay DAVISMTotton153--1878868999998999999---
12=Richard WIDDOPMWessex153---97989878999879993-736
12=Sara RHIMESFSoton City,Eastleigh153---799986898877478789852
15Jan ANGLIMFHardley1529788358799989778876712--
16Martyn WESTMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester151--8-98889749984585864789
17Mike SMITHMHardley150888877576896778767777---
18David BARNESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh149129777889978798--78-8866
19Paul BURNAGEMLordshill,Romsey147--986586989887786776663-
20Colin JONESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh14498867798998929895-6-4211
Runner 21-40ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
21Steve DUNFORDMWessex143552737698797867468884441
22Graham BUNGAYMLordshill,Soton RC,Totton,Winchester142-----889899987589787887-
23Julia ABABFRomsey141------778889697888993999
24Geoff MILLSMHardley139989998869866938897------
25Peter HAWKERMWessex138---577556867376776789967
26=Alan DONEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester,Hardley1369878785776685777861311--
26=Keith ROFFMTotton136877587888879988687------
28Frank LITTLERMI B M,Eastleigh133658787845786663466454316
29Alan COURTMTotton,Eastleigh,Hedge End131575854778796872777343311
30Jenny DAWESFLordshill129789878889878963545-11---
31=Howard DOEMNew Forest12866898777779845433-336314
31=Pat ROGERSFSoton RC,R Sisters128778769764634---783-74898
33=David PAGEMRomsey127-598898-7668794668553---
33=John SIMMONDSMHardley127287668687777745512244662
33=Wendy COUPERFRomsey127886-1698966887---372862-
36Rene PILBEAMFTotton1226889582-4542356621885854
37Chris HARRISFHardley,New Forest120-4-675133267-7--6748-697
38=Brian HARVEYMTotton1196698986685-7586877------
38=Kevin ROYLEMEastleigh119569977664744751-53524544
38=Sonia RUSHBYFEastleigh,Winchester119------698444897969872883
Runner 41-60ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
41=Godfrey RHIMESMEastleigh118------676475656768967977
41=Henry SZWINTOMNew Forest118698786-25846876633474-1-
43Jane MORGANFHardley117--52-7898789685633671135
44Frances STEWARTFTotton11675787556886477722861----
45Barry REEVESMEastleigh,Hardley1152899783818791--2--------
46=David NIXONMRomsey1136579679888877223222122--
46=Jo GREENFR Sisters113--------87888888-6888767
46=Mike BISSONMLordshill113--9584-5997217-7994-297-
46=Stephen HAYSOMMHardley113-----7999189987-74578312
50=Bob FOWLERMLordshill1116-5-59965587448-8625--36
50=Brian GRIERSONMLordshill111-7953759887567-88-9-----
50=John LABBETTMHardley111364-757695826317633264-8
53=John TIMMSMSoton City,Totton110109754962----885557527-6-
53=Karen KEANEFRomsey1106487876-77-8-766---1-688
55=Derek KELLYMRomsey109---------339898888886788
55=Virginia COLLINSFTotton,Lordshill109------4487-59-6877976868
57=Garry GLASSMLordshill108--768999899885652-------
57=Sheila FOXFLordshill108678776888597967---------
59Jane HODGEFHardley107-----1-64884676566685786
60Jeremy BARBERMHardley105-------12183996987957687
Runner 61-80ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
61Kim BATTENMSoton RC,Soton AC104775583632528652241-8843-
62=Emyr MORGANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Lordshill102--------78936678988977--
62=John HUNTMNew Forest102-888564673975833--51-51-
62=Tim JOHNSONMSoton RC,Eastleigh102746215545726756966531---
65=David CURRIEMI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh101----889797727164563513-3
65=Pete DAVISMTeam Solent,Soton RC,Soton AC101-57658635877647831-23---
65=Steve GOODWINMWinchester101--------9753777544886759
68=Helen BACKSHELLFLordshill100----5868466888669831----
68=Pete COLLIERMNew Forest100------267677777887885---
68=Ruth PAGEFRomsey100--786988564-476712-4-134
71=Douglas MACLEANMWessex99-----7523746433663676687
71=Ian MORANMI B M,Eastleigh994533344636436545687413-2
73Christopher BROWNMRomsey98-----------1967896998989
74Gail WALTERSFNew Forest97------489887877726334-42
75=Chris TAYLORMSoton RC,Soton AC95-7337723462-12--19697457
75=Dave HOWELLSMWessex95--------5-96971368947669
75=Graham CLARKEMTotton,Hardley958577-25-3-67275973642---
75=Mike RYANMNew Forest958435763758687747--------
79=Dave ROOTSMSoton RC,Soton AC9488576478476653-631------
79=Emma PILBEAMFTotton94------------896878898869
Runner 81-100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
81Sioux THIRTLEFTeam Solent,Lordshill938376688576--27776-------
82=Anne FRANCISFLordshill92789747245367353444------
82=Marcus LEEMStubbington92-----------8887789787726
84=Derek GOODCHILDMLordshill91897874751665-33435------
84=Ray NOKEMHardley9176777764675666121-------
86=Mark ELDREDMHardley90985987758978------------
86=Sue RENYARDFHardley906967641768847461--------
86=Tony LEESMTotton90----------77947768866366
89=Malcolm PRICEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC899776884578752211-1-1----
89=Paul BLUNDELLMHardley89----------39896778337775
89=Stephanie DIBDENFEastleigh89579776864622662----5--1-
89=Tara ANGLIMFHardley892215-3---6687167-88595--
93=Andy PHIMISTERMNew Forest88-------9998868678811----
93=Dawn HEPPELLFR Sisters,Lordshill88-----------7795469878774
95=Dave SULLIVANMSoton City,Eastleigh8741458769466---7981-11---
95=Rhona GOODWINFNew Forest877487564-893857-114------
97=Andy SIMPSONMStubbington86-----------4447689789767
97=Stuart HINESMHardley,Eastleigh86-756645618-75367451-----
97=Susan SHIELLFR Sisters,Lordshill863-57777868854641--------
100=David WALKERMWinchester85--------------8999979988
Runner 101-120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
100=Linda NOKEFHardley857787665556366512--------
100=Sylvia TIMMSFSoton City,Totton8510843-653----8865582-4---
103=Ian ROGERSMEastleigh84--------376787694-838-17
103=John KEENANMSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill84------4-644653565358-758
103=Steve TILLMTeam Soton,Soton AC84------------718997677878
106=Jon LEIGHMStubbington83-----------4567868578388
106=Neil GROVESMEastleigh8372758661765444461-------
106=Peter LINDSELLMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley8367554547656---19355-----
106=Rob THOMPSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC83396586354862212--62-221-
110=Andy SUSWAINMHardley826274588774376611--------
110=Dave MURRAYMTotton82---------748685567456-29
110=Jim SHEPPERDMLordshill827569593647---4467-------
110=Nick CRANEMStubbington82-------------77678788888
110=Peter HAYNESMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC825-5733467135431-76333--3
115=Ann BRUCE-LOWFHardley81-------------77959978884
115=Dave McELHENNYMHardley812-------24-677857676761-
115=John FOEYMWessex81---47898889875----------
115=Jon OSMANMEastleigh81--------4668-8567-967612
119=Peter WIGGINSMWinchester80-------767879857943-----
119=Steve WRIGHTMNew Forest80----57687897--4874------
Runner 121-140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
121=Barrie REEVESMEastleigh79------------997878649714
121=Chris OLDENMNew Forest79---688989899--221-------
121=Kevin KINGMTotton,Soton City,Hardley79124322562964666351132---
121=Mark DARCYMHardley79-------24886665445643233
125=Brian FRAMPTONMTotton78-------------98878-97679
125=Jim JOYCEMTeam Solent,Team Soton787857766-679181----------
125=Martin DAVIESMEastleigh,Winchester78--------87978769311---57
125=Mike READMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton78---------88768678673--4-
125=Richie PEARSONMSoton RC,Soton AC786438427433421745212-312-
125=Wayne VINCENTMEastleigh78--38778777741-22431-----
131=Andrew ARCHIBALDMRomsey77----------16777178786-75
131=Rob BENTLEYMWessex7751--669872282447---1131-
133=Keith MITCHELLMNew Forest76---6258879939415--------
133=Michael ROEMLordshill76------36855---577657831-
133=Nick BUISMSoton RC,Totton76------------74198979688-
136=Guy LAWRENSONMHardley75-----1-357767556545-3123
136=John HOWLETTMNew Forest75677764686666------------
136=Mark JENNINGSMEastleigh75--------9988877973------
136=Robin EVANSMNew Forest7587647886858-------------
140=Dave SEYMOURMWessex74------8783265356----1677
Runner 141-160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
140=John HAYESMTotton743-58-7-21735--475746----
140=Olive HOWLETTFNew Forest74577785785645------------
140=Paul NEWBYMHardley74--36553--7372----4116777
144=Matt CAFFERKYMNew Forest73--------------7599379879
144=Paul HAMMONDMStubbington,Eastleigh73-----------2418994673243
144=Viv DRAKEFHardley73-----67765875466123-----
147=Ian SMITHMHardley72-778655-77-3332-11411-1-
147=Nathan RENYARDMHardley726774966435545--1--------
147=Neil HOTSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC72579538872223233111------
147=Noel O'DOWDMI B M,Eastleigh72665166642546-6-43-2-----
147=Ray HOAREMWessex726827-45163437457--------
147=Richard READMEastleigh,Hardley72-5216886-4268411-1------
147=Rob KENDALLMHardley,Totton72989812336-74--14-------7
147=Tina MILLSFR Sisters,Totton72-------46------778587749
155=Ann DUKESFSoton City,Team Soton,R Sisters7179776745168211----------
155=Claire DYERFTotton,Soton City,Hardley71317----------96885756-33
155=Francis HANDYMNew Forest71----------54553234786946
155=John WITHEYMSoton RC,Soton AC71-6762448475-2-636----1--
155=Nick WILLSONMSoton RC,Soton AC71-------------77657866577
160=Andrew GATESMTotton70--------92221313-7538789
Runner 161-180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
160=Clint WHITFIELDMTeam Soton,Soton AC70----------23246775876652
160=Dorte STOLLBERGFR Sisters70-67355437768-4-5--------
160=Jean PALMERFRomsey70889396998-1-------------
160=Linda PHIMISTERFNew Forest70-------7998868-78-------
160=Mike DUKESMLordshill70-----36667746445552-----
160=Susan STONEFHardley70-----778875867-322------
167=Adam BRIDGEMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC694-438487434215222321----
167=Dave ADAMSMSoton RC,Soton AC69656656355457-141--------
167=Jane CARTERFRomsey698799889--------6-31-1---
167=Joy RADFORDFWinchester69----23328813162263-34534
167=Susie MACGREGORFStubbington69------------8667668-7465
172=Anna DUIGNANFRomsey68------------647-48817977
172=Ian LEEDHAMMWinchester68------7778773769--------
172=Jon GRAINGERMWessex,Soton RC,Soton AC68-----79576274364313-1---
172=Martin LOVELESSMHardley68-----7-2656476582231-112
172=Martyn BANNERMStubbington68-------------66787775177
172=Tim YEANDLEMEastleigh68--------4998774-622-4--6
178=Anne SALESFR Sisters67--------3647774364523222
178=Chris HIBBERDMAlresford,Soton AC67--881----------781429748
178=Dave HAWKINSMSoton City,Eastleigh67--76-657831-1--4--1-5436
Runner 181-200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
178=Dave PILBEAMMTotton675539414-422176-3-1115-3-
178=Gill GOODWINFWinchester67---------342742245765646
178=Kathy JOHNSONFEastleigh67-------5573698487311----
178=Moray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest6710------87896991---------
178=Sally DIAPERFSoton RC,Soton AC67------88863667555-------
186=Hayley CHILVERSFEastleigh66----------------78999888
186=Marc HOLMESMSoton AC66---------------788968776
186=Michael McCABEMNew Forest66--------3277692423678---
186=Steve MORTONMNew Forest66---------8556756647241--
186=Valeria SESTOFNew Forest66-------------35677787655
191=Noreen HENDERSONFNew Forest65------------77677866452-
191=Sally MCGRATHFStubbington65--------------8987-96882
193=Darren PRICEMNew Forest64-----------2-66686776433
193=Ian BANKSMHardley64-------51--5766848-635--
193=Ian BURGESSMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC6487645464554---231-------
193=James DUNLOPMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton,Hedge End64-------------764-2696978
193=Mike CLARKEMHardley,Stubbington64----2--121-4-53114387762
193=Patrick JOSEPHMLordshill6461------1427843747163---
193=Ron CARTWRIGHTMSoton RC,Soton AC64376673-272563-43--------
193=Steve WELLSMNew Forest64857-587981112-2---------
Runner 201-220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
201=Diana DAVISFTotton63----------67876351661115
201=Gary TURNERMEastleigh63-------4888766583-------
201=Lucy MAYFStubbington63------------238835477169
201=Steve BULPITTMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC63567656854411---41-------
205=Lynn D'SOUZAFR Sisters62---56147778737----------
205=Lynne NEWSONFR Sisters,Lordshill62---------4-1431386367646
205=Mark STILEMANMHardley,Romsey62-----1-----1624612826788
208Richard JINKSMLordshill61-------5877486781-------
209=Charlie RICHARDSONMI B M606627348336462-----------
209=Daniel POWELLMHardley60-----------88862933---94
209=Euan MCGRATHMStubbington60--------------798867582-
209=Hannah COOMBSFSoton RC,Soton AC60-----------67944286653--
209=Jane MASONFTotton609999789-----------------
209=Maria HUGHESFEastleigh604546997673--------------
209=Matt HAMMERTONMRomsey60-------------8676779--46
209=Steven LOWYMWinchester60---------------765787677
217=Mike BELLMStubbington59-----------3225636475259
217=Scott AUGURMSoton RC,Soton AC59--------4611537766544---
217=Sue WILTONFR Sisters59----------328672641-6662
217=Tim CRUMPTONMStubbington59-----------6765675566---
Runner 221-240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
221=Angela LEEFR Sisters,Lordshill58-------16997-61754--3---
221=Bernie CAMMELLMI B M58--4697645683------------
221=Chris BARNESMTotton58---------------897695176
221=Dale PURDOMMHardley58----------28967668-----6
221=Derek QUIRKMWessex58661445-541312-4211-2-132
221=Donna RANSOMFR Sisters,Totton58--------------376779658-
221=Geoff HARRISMHardley58-516624337-3-7--36-2----
221=Gill ROSEFStubbington58------------192-6477-589
221=Gordon WESTLEYMSoton City,Stubbington58----158668-16656--------
221=Jane FIELDFRomsey58-------38988994---------
221=John GALLINGMHardley586978884116--------------
221=Lynda MASSEYFSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton58-------------47778164671
221=Matthew TAYLORMWinchester58--------------3852928984
221=Peter DEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC582221365267-145345-------
235=Carol GALLINGFHardley578978765--61-------------
235=Christine CURRIEFI B M,Soton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh57------4786761--1-3253211
235=Graham JAMESMStubbington57------------256553227767
235=Liz SLADEFRomsey57-----------77275-9-6-8-6
235=Sue SLEATHFHardley57--88785728----1-1-11----
235=Tanya CARTERFR Sisters,Lordshill57----------------86878929
Runner 241-260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
235=Tony BROWNMSoton City,Team Solent,Soton RC5754612789652-------------
242=Ian HAWKERMHardley56---------141673453341338
242=Jonathan KANEMWinchester56------8898-56516--------
242=Lee RODRIGUEZMNew Forest56------61873--77734-12---
242=Melvin HOLLOWAYMEastleigh56------------5666667514-4
242=Nigel HUGHESMEastleigh5652-686863631-2----------
247=Anthea WATERSFNew Forest55797831291--53-----------
247=Kevin YATESMLordshill,Soton AC55---------------877976551
247=Mary MITCHELLFR Sisters558889886-----------------
247=Mike GRIGGMI B M551677816-553-6-----------
247=Robert SPENCERMStubbington55-------------64644464557
247=Sally LUCASFR Sisters,Soton RC55---------56--3-6262928-6
247=Steve EDWARDSMRomsey55------------793958--7-34
247=Sue O'DOWDFI B M,R Sisters,Eastleigh55-342578643-62--11-21----
255=Andrew BROOKSMWessex54------2---4-31-2747888--
255=David TULIPMI B M,Soton RC54---78877322262----------
255=Geoff DAWESMLordshill54-887646342131-1---------
255=Jon WARDMSoton AC54-----------------8877798
255=Nick KIMBERMStubbington54-----------377777444-211
255=Rex MOOREMHardley54-2553554455512-12-------
Runner 261-280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
255=Sarah MARTINFStubbington,Lordshill,Hedge End54--------------4692771421
255=Stephanie COOLEYFEastleigh54--------------15887876-4
255=Tim SHERMANMSoton RC,Soton AC54------------76696776----
264=Dave JEWELLMHardley53----------597884-552----
264=Erica FOGGFNew Forest53----------26745467435---
264=John O'SHEAMSoton RC,Winchester53-------6553986254-------
264=Keith FOXMLordshill531463532245648-----------
264=Penny FORSEFStubbington53------------184821165467
264=Tania PRENDERGASTFHardley53288867---194------------
264=Tim FORDMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Hedge End53-36435-2-----------83667
264=Tim HATCHMTotton,Soton City,Soton RC,Soton AC5354455541322432121-------
272=Claire DEACONFR Sisters,Eastleigh52-----------------7969696
272=Derek JENNINGSMHardley,Romsey52-438986---392-----------
272=Derek SMITHMSoton RC,Winchester52--------2-5799511-3126-1
272=John WALSGROVEMNew Forest52----------778674472-----
272=Peat ALLANMHardley,Winchester52--4677---1-11-2221532-44
272=Roy VAN HALMHardley52-----2-24486656-8---1---
278=Andy CHASEMNew Forest51----------------59497791
278=Duncan BECKMTotton,Lordshill5172112589384-1-----------
278=Karen WASHFORDFSoton City,Team Soton51--------8688768---------
Runner 281-300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
278=Mary CORBETTFEastleigh,Romsey51------581883151-13----16
278=Mike SLEATHMHardley51-------4-1-----496567171
278=Mirella SPALLUTOFSoton RC,Soton AC51------------456656892---
278=Neil JENNINGSMRomsey51-----------------3678999
278=Paul BARTLETTMNew Forest,Hardley51----------2779574172----
286=Chris MILLSMHardley50454241-45--786----------
286=Duncan SHIELLMLordshill50-6156---2962364---------
286=James DERENMEastleigh50--------8978846---------
286=Janet McGARRYFR Sisters,Lordshill50----17587697------------
286=Kate CLEMENTSFRomsey50--584673264221----------
286=Mike DAVIESMWinchester50---------752-1868652----
286=Paul SLAUGHTERMRomsey50-----------8-67698--6---
286=Peter STAUNTONMSoton RC,Soton AC50-211962872344---1-------
294=Alison KAINESFTotton49-----------------8878693
294=Derek WARNMSoton RC,Soton AC49---47326553614-1---1--1-
294=Janet FOOTEFTotton49----------------89928-76
294=Jerry GARTSIDEMLordshill49--465542451751----------
294=Mike MILLSMTotton49---------------878657134
294=Mike NEWMANMLordshill49177263-113---1-1-----655
300=Bill BEARDSMOREMHardley48633411-661-43631--------
Runner 301-320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
300=Colin SHAWMNew Forest48----------17666877------
300=Di MATTINGLYFLordshill48--------------1897784121
300=Greg ROULSTONMRomsey48------------376568452-2-
300=Ken HAWKINSMSoton RC,Soton AC48---232775-2--31-1249----
300=Lara COVEFTotton48-------------46777-2-366
300=Matt TANNERMHardley48----------------55456797
300=Matt WESTMSoton RC,Winchester48-------9871525-27--2----
300=Matthew COLLINSMEastleigh48----------------9896--88
300=Pete MILLSMTotton48-------------91311-37887
300=Vivien ALEXANDERFHardley,Totton48--------7-4771-33-63-25-
311=Ann BLACKBURNFNew Forest4764524464623--1----------
311=Donna TEWFEastleigh47--------5884-2776-------
311=Keith SHEPPARDMHedge End47------------------598979
311=Lorraine READFEastleigh47-328375133--66----------
311=Mark HAYESMTotton47-----------4--356534-467
311=Mark LEEMHardley47-----------------9969932
311=Mark WILKIEMNew Forest47-28784855---------------
311=Martin NOBBSMSoton RC4787532141445-21----------
311=Mike NICHOLSMNew Forest47-4734174213614----------
311=Tony RICKMANMNew Forest,Soton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill4781---------41615326135-1
Runner 321-340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
321=Chris HALLMStubbington46------------714551443246
321=Craig TAYLORMTotton46-----------------1888768
321=Daniel FRANCESCHINIMEastleigh46------------44556--22567
321=David MADELINMSoton AC46------------------877798
321=Eamonn RIVERSMTotton46----------------36987346
321=Jack HUTCHISONMHardley46---485-4586-3-3---------
321=Paul DIBDENMEastleigh466-924383----47----------
321=Paul GARLANDMHalterworth46---------------167685751
321=Ros BENTLEYFHardley46-4376-5443--7-21--------
330=Andy DYERMHardley,Totton45-------------864936-6-3-
330=Andy PULLENMHardley457-4276-2881-------------
330=Andy SHARPEMTotton45247415431--354--2-------
330=Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKFTotton45-----------------1778877
330=Becky TOVEYFRomsey45------------------839889
330=Chris PATERSONMNew Forest45----------5--668677-----
330=Dick BAINESMLordshill456657744----6------------
330=Jim DAVIESMLordshill,Soton AC45---------------6999912--
330=John MURSELLMTotton45-----38485155-51--------
330=Julie WARDFHedge End45-------------------99999
330=Mark POCOCKMEastleigh45------------14-6965761--
Runner 341-360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
330=Nigel WHITCHERMStubbington45----------------77996--7
330=Paul BRADLEYMRomsey45------------876978------
330=Rachel SUTCHFLordshill,Itchen45---------------169586316
330=Ray GUNNERMStubbington45-----------89385--39----
330=Suzanne GARDNERFHalterworth45-----------------6728976
330=Tamatha RYANFRomsey45-----------386217666----
330=Tony MUSSONMHardley451-317576554--1----------
348=Alan KINGMSoton RC44-----8568881------------
348=Andrew BLACKBURNMNew Forest4474626571-23--1----------
348=Andy LEEMStubbington44-----------2111-12168777
348=Carla MARSHFEastleigh44-----------191177576----
348=Donna RODGERFR Sisters,Halterworth44------------5-2282265246
348=Fiona HILLFSoton RC,Eastleigh44---867788---------------
348=Jimmy HUNTMRomsey44--------------798872--3-
348=John RADFORDMWinchester44----47238983------------
348=Keith LANGFORDMLordshill446786764-----------------
348=Neil WASHFORDMSoton City,Team Soton,Soton AC44--------77498-81--------
348=Ray MASTERSMRomsey4452564--7951-------------
348=Sheryl JAMESFHedge End44------------------778877
360=Alice LANEFRomsey43-----------------6876466
Runner 361-380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
360=Andy BARBERMHardley43-------------1167-633547
360=Brian FRYMHardley43-56-333155714-----------
360=Gillian HEATHFR Sisters43----------184615855-----
360=Irma ADRIAANSEFR Sisters43-----------------6842887
360=Jane BRADYFR Sisters43-77976-7----------------
360=Julian MANNMWinchester43----------87878---1----4
360=Keith WHITAKERMStubbington43--------------2863826-53
360=Kevin ASHMANMStubbington43----------------39756175
360=Kevin ROWEMHedge End43------------------688678
360=Lionel HANDYMNew Forest43--------5-12512111642633
360=Liz HALLFStubbington43-----------863276-442-1-
360=Mark WILSONMWinchester43------------------865699
360=Mike LETHERENMLordshill43-2--1---77----7577------
360=Owen HARRIESMTeam Soton,Soton AC43----------6956854-------
360=Paul CARTERMSoton RC,Hardley43613---1-32-1253634111---
360=Tony TAYLORMNew Forest43---8578771--------------
377=Fran DUNFORDFWessex42131-13-6-6636----2-11-2-
377=Graeme MARTINMSoton RC,Totton,Soton AC42-------------85613883---
377=Henry LEONIMEastleigh425--666331561------------
377=Jim WRIGHTMRomsey42---------37658327--1----
Runner 381-400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
377=Lauren RENYARDFTeam Solent,Hardley42585-5378-1--------------
377=Mike CALLUSMHardley42--9862-7--28------------
377=Peter COUPLANDMNew Forest426413232-316-37--1-------
377=Steve JENKINSMHardley42-21588411-543-----------
377=Tony WICKHAMMI B M,New Forest42-------7246-4-6562------
386=Aurelio BELLOMLordshill,Hedge End41---------146122-45--9511
386=Bruce ELKINSMTotton41------7654625112-2------
386=Charmaine BRADFORDFNew Forest,Hardley41-------------72161--5883
386=George HOWARTHMStubbington41----------------83486264
386=James DEANMTotton41--------------3488642-6-
386=Jan PASSFIELDFTotton41877478------------------
386=Jenny JEWELLFHardley41----------3747641162----
386=Jessica STANFIELDFTotton,Eastleigh41-566916-------53--------
386=Julie ASHMANFStubbington41---------------361782572
386=Lisa LEWISFHardley41---------------3898634--
386=Malcolm GREENMWinchester41-------22555463531------
386=Martin EYRESMNew Forest41------8---6-767-61------
386=Matt LANEMHardley,Winchester41----4831--------38-932--
386=Neil VINCENTMTotton41----------------779837--
386=Pam BUNGAYFLordshill,Totton41-----------6-8584-514---
Runner 401-420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
386=Pete GREGORYMHardley41----1261554--2553-2-----
386=Pete KIDWELLMSoton RC41-687-767----------------
386=Steve JOHNSONMLordshill41----------------17746538
386=Steve MARCERMSoton RC,Soton AC41--------------876523-361
386=Sue ROBINSONFStubbington41---------------56-849531
406=Catherine TIMSONFWinchester40----------------4698661-
406=Clare WARWICK-SMITHFWinchester40-----------3614-45665---
406=Derek BURGESSMNew Forest40-4766728----------------
406=Eric PARKERMSoton RC40--------78988-----------
406=Hugh RISEBROWMNew Forest40-------78737111--1----13
406=John SIMISTERMStubbington40------------8668632--1--
406=Mary CHURCHERFR Sisters40-95899------------------
406=Mary COLLETTFTeam Solent,Totton40---2--5475113141213-----
406=Michael GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington40-----1543-2512122----444
406=Rob BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC40---------6485852--2-----
406=Sharon OLIVERFLordshill40----------------58585216
406=Steve TORRANCEMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester40621432632131311--------1
418=Andy KELLAWAYMHardley39----13421331225522-111--
418=Ashley FORBESMLordshill,Soton AC39------------------893883
418=Caroline WOODFORDFNew Forest39-------------------95889
Runner 421-440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
418=Caron WEEKSFTeam Solent,Team Soton39---3--56889-------------
418=Daniel HARVEYMNew Forest39----------3859374-------
418=David GOULDMHardley39-------111--84----535245
418=Dawn RUMARYFEastleigh39-------------778-55---7-
418=Elaine JEFFERYFLordshill39------------------8-8779
418=Emma CARTERFWinchester39-----------------4557765
418=Graeme McROBERTMI B M,Halterworth39---8176-96------2-------
418=Graham BELLMStubbington39-------------4787292----
418=Helen MARSDENFNew Forest39416861-6421-------------
418=Ian HARDCASTLEMWinchester39----29227682--1---------
418=Kylie NUGUSFR Sisters,Totton39---------8-964-812-1----
418=Louisa HAYMANFSoton RC,Soton AC39------------7-58-388----
418=Mark ADAMSMRomsey39----------1413529---68--
418=Marlene LETHERENFTotton39-------1578621--27------
418=Paul HARVEYMSoton RC,Soton AC39-63341556-4--------1-1--
418=Paul PHILLIPSMLordshill39-8666751----------------
418=Paul TULIPMI B M39---576936-3-------------
418=Russell SAVAGEMHardley39457774---41-------------
418=Vince McKEOWNMEastleigh39----------878-74----5---
440=Alastair PICKBURNMNew Forest38----------------757561-7
Runner 441-460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
440=Dan FOSTERMStubbington38------------------485768
440=Kevin MARTINMHedge End38------------------487685
440=Kim KELLYFLordshill,Itchen38----------------2-176877
440=Leonie LOADERFR Sisters38-------2768744----------
440=Lisa GRAHAMFR Sisters38-----------------1788842
440=Mike BANKSMWessex38--------------7859-51-3-
440=Mike FREEMANMTotton38-42-737681--------------
440=Neil CATCHLOVEMLordshill38------------------379874
440=Paul HAMMOND 2MWinchester,Eastleigh38-----61-5465524---------
440=Peter HARRISMTeam Solent,Totton3835167-63-3-----31-------
440=Sally GILBERTFR Sisters,Team Soton,Soton AC38---------677851-4-------
440=Steve REEDMRomsey38-------------76734623---
440=Terry ORRMSoton RC,Hedge End38-----------135----317648
454=Adrian MUDLEMHardley37------------------78886-
454=Alistair LONGWORTHMHardley,Romsey,Totton37----1-------368764--1-1-
454=Chris HUNTFNew Forest37--78---222844-----------
454=Dave LONGMLordshill37---85---5----------179-2
454=Gary WHITTINGHAMMI B M37----37145467------------
454=Hannah WHITEFRomsey37--------------68887-----
454=Heidi WILLIAMSFRomsey37-----------763858-------
Runner 461-480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
454=Jon MACEMSoton City,Soton RC37--7627431-3211----------
454=Kath BAILEYFNew Forest,Winchester373-2-------338-33-2312-13
454=Keith GARSIDEMTeam Solent378696611-----------------
454=Lewis BANNERMStubbington37------------16422416425-
454=Mike HARPERMStubbington37-----------463846123----
454=Nick ILLINGSWORTHMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton37-------------8717275----
454=Nick MILLSMNew Forest37--------7768-81---------
454=Nicola CHURCHFEastleigh37-438589-----------------
454=Rachael INGRAMFR Sisters37----------25-73651-22-13
454=Rob KELLYMLordshill,Itchen37------------82527-232--6
454=Roger WATSON-HALLMNew Forest37------------126167626---
454=Simon SAUNDERSMNew Forest375955343-2-1-------------
454=Siobhan MITCHELLFSoton RC,Soton AC,R Sisters37--------4764-13255------
454=Steve GREENAWAYMEastleigh37------1389---4--3--441--
454=Tom CULLYMSoton AC37-------------------99874
454=Trevor NEALMNew Forest37--------57679-------3---
477=Ben PITMANMLordshill36-----------------8747-64
477=Carol BRADWELLFLordshill36---------28621--98------
477=Charles FOXMHardley,New Forest36-----------------3951675
477=Dave CLOTHIERMTeam Solent,Lordshill36695682------------------
Runner 481-500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
477=David BRIGHTMI B M36-----477--954-----------
477=Diego ORIATOMI B M36--------79677-----------
477=Dimitri ELENISMNew Forest36-------------------19989
477=Ian RALPHMRomsey36-------------76-6-563-3-
477=Inez WALKERFLordshill36-----------------9954342
477=John BLAKEMStubbington36-------------6-4628523--
477=Justin RANGECROFTMTotton36--------------58766121--
477=Keith SPIERSMHedge End36-------------------77886
477=Kevan DAYMHardley36--52261-578-------------
477=Michael WHITEMTeam Solent36--45436464--------------
477=Michaela McCALLUMFWinchester36-----1--3313121323634---
477=Paul CUTBILLMRomsey36---------758443--41-----
477=Rob WELLSMHardley36--------------------9999
477=Russ COLEMANMSoton RC,Stubbington36---------786--1---2431-4
477=Sidney DELARAMSoton RC,Soton AC36------------17122526-253
477=Steve WALLINGTONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton36-----------165131715-222
477=Tom HEARNMSoton RC,Soton AC36------------1-77948-----
477=Tony KINGMRomsey36--------------6724554-3-
477=Tony PEELOMRomsey365-6272--551-2-1---------
477=Trevor GREGORYMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC36----2542223424321-------
Runner 501-520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
501=Angus STEELMTotton,Team Soton35----------89871---------
501=Barry FOXMTeam Solent35567566------------------
501=Dean PETTITTMEastleigh35----------------52278641
501=Fiona CHURCHERFEastleigh35---------7--44--6473----
501=John McGARRYMLordshill35-----552371831----------
501=Kaye LICKFOLDFR Sisters,Hedge End35------------85662116----
501=Ken HARDCASTLEMWinchester35----1713376---5---------
501=Maggie KIRKFNew Forest35574163233----1----------
501=Nick BERRYMANMRomsey35----------7761314411----
501=Pete HALSONMHardley,Winchester35--268935-2--------------
501=Peter LEWISMLordshill,Stubbington35--------------5885-11--5
501=Richard SNELLMStubbington35-------------9216467----
501=Rona BULEYFSoton RC,Eastleigh35--657811121--11-----1---
501=Sharon ROSEFR Sisters35------------881-773-1---
501=Simon CANEMWessex355471567-----------------
501=Steve HAGGERTYMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC35--4376--6-31---5--------
501=Terry JONESMWessex,Soton RC3541668523----------------
501=Tim CLEGGMSoton City,Soton RC3597631531----------------
519=Ali AYRESFLordshill34-----------------1874176
519=Caroline STREETFHardley,Stubbington34-------4-2-1--177371--1-
Runner 521-540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
519=Dolores LAMBFNew Forest34--12665-6-7-1-----------
519=Gill DAVIESFHardley,Romsey,Totton34----2------57---34--6-7-
519=James MOOREMWinchester34------------------187837
519=Jeff DEACONMEastleigh34------------------256885
519=Mark PARKINMEastleigh34---------------1466-72-8
519=Robert JONESMHedge End34-------------------88279
519=Robson TRENDELLMHedge End34------------------8989--
519=Sarah NANGLEFR Sisters,Eastleigh34-----------------3576427
519=Tina BLACKBURNFR Sisters34---------------2-1-44887
519=Tristan MILLWARDMHedge End34-------------------18997
531=Adrian CLAYTONMEastleigh334444346-22--------------
531=Ben ANDREWMHardley33-------------------88863
531=Bernard BROMBLEYMWessex,Soton RC335175762-----------------
531=Dave WALKERMWessex,Eastleigh33242393422--2------------
531=David BARRETTMRomsey33-------676266-----------
531=Geoff WALTERSMNew Forest33----------------73-887--
531=Jo WEGUELINFRomsey33----------------357873--
531=June LEESFRomsey33--611----688-3----------
531=Mike WHITEMTeam Solent,Stubbington332----------------1726375
531=Paul ASHLEYMSoton City,Soton RC,Hardley331--------18161356-1-----
Runner 541-560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
531=Rod LOCKMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC335-1312331---63-5--------
531=Rosanna SMITHFLordshill33-------------------67848
531=Sarah KINGSTONFSoton AC33----------------7676241-
531=Sean O'GRADYMEastleigh33----------------7576-314
545=Alan GRAHAMMLordshill32--------------------7988
545=Alan WHITEMStubbington32--------------6864224---
545=Colin PAGEMEastleigh32---83912----8---1-------
545=Dan LATHAMMHardley32--------------------8888
545=Daniel LEEDHAMMWinchester32------5-4253451-3-------
545=Derek WARDMSoton City,Soton RC32-28-732--64-------------
545=James SMITHMSoton AC32----------------26564153
545=Karen ANDREWSFHedge End32------------------83993-
545=Karl RECHERTMTotton32777263------------------
545=Kevin BRACHERMTeam Solent32-17574-71---------------
545=Lisa EVANSFRomsey323688-43-----------------
545=Mark GREGORYMSoton City,Soton RC32144-3562-331------------
545=Mark MASLINMHedge End32-------------------97781
545=Mark THOMPSONMLordshill32--153171---194----------
545=Martin SLATERMEastleigh32-------69863------------
545=Owen LIGHTFOOTMHardley32-----77923--2-2---------
Runner 561-580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
545=Roger MORGANMHardley327421-----------32141-511
545=Rosemarie OSBORNFNew Forest32-8695-4-----------------
545=Russell MEADMStubbington32-----------------167855-
545=Sam PARKINSONFWinchester32------------------96-566
545=Stuart HALLMNew Forest3274--5-952---------------
545=Tim SULLIVANMStubbington32------------1552737-2---
567=Andy WARRENMTotton31--------------------8878
567=Annabelle WALLACEFI B M31--74785-----------------
567=Carol SHAWFNew Forest31----------17676-13------
567=Chris CHAMBERSMEastleigh31-----------22---217158-3
567=Dave CARTERMSoton City,Soton RC314111--2315247-----------
567=Donna LOVELOCKFLordshill31------------------594148
567=Gavin CLEGGMNew Forest31----337167-4------------
567=Hannah TURNERFR Sisters,Lordshill31-----2-8768-------------
567=John HORTONMHardley,Romsey31---42-5--232-2--1-3-24-1
567=Keith MACKMLordshill31----------856-5-41----2-
567=Kevin WILLSHERMLordshill31--------------------8878
567=Paul COVERDALEMStubbington31-----------------577-372
567=Paul FOTHERBYMSoton RC31---------557446---------
567=Pete SANSOMEMWinchester31-------------------55588
Runner 581-600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
567=Pete WATTSMWinchester31------------------29-875
567=Shaun GRIEVESMTotton31-----------------445783-
567=Steve OLIVERMWinchester31-----------------2657713
567=Su WHITEFR Sisters31---1---------66413--2125
567=Tony KENDRICKMHalterworth,Totton31---------------4--3663-9
567=Tony MERRYWEATHERMNew Forest312565263-2---------------
587=Andrew BURNETTMSoton RC,Soton AC30----------356853--------
587=Angela SOFFEFTotton30------------862244-2-2--
587=Becky BENJAFIELDFNew Forest30-------9786-------------
587=Colin SKETCHERMTotton30------------9253632-----
587=Derek EDWARDSMEastleigh,Winchester30-1---6985-1-------------
587=Elizabeth FOXFTeam Solent30-67458------------------
587=Graham HARRISONMHardley30621633-23-4-------------
587=Jane HIBBERTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill30---------3--44423--12214
587=Joanne LABRAMFHedge End30------------------7673-7
587=John QUAYLEMRomsey30------------------294456
587=Kirsty SHANNONFHedge End30------------------648219
587=Les BROWNMWinchester30------------54768-------
587=Louise GOULDFHardley,Totton30----166-832-3---------1-
587=Martin DODSONMHardley30-11872-722--------------
Runner 601-620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
587=Mike RICEMSoton RC,Totton30---1--87472----------1--
587=Nicci BLANDFORDFSoton RC,Soton AC30---------71863121-1-----
587=Paul MILLER 2MSoton RC,Lordshill30---44669--1-------------
587=Phil MAYMStubbington30------------24354552----
587=Richard ALLENMHedge End30------------------485283
587=Rob BENHAMMLordshill30----------------38766---
587=Rosie ESSERYFLordshill30------------------737526
587=Sue LEITHFR Sisters30-------------------68628
609=Alex THOMPSONMSoton RC29-----672-65-3-----------
609=Allan STINSONMStubbington29------------------7976--
609=Amed ABABMRomsey29------28847-------------
609=Caroline PEMBERTONFNew Forest29-------------4523561-111
609=Cliff MANTONMEastleigh,Hedge End29-----------------687431-
609=Dave KENYONMHalterworth29---------------7363-46--
609=Diana WILLIAMSFTotton29---65233613-------------
609=Donna MITCHELLFStubbington29---------------7627-7---
609=Doug SAVAGEMTotton29------664661------------
609=Hayley KNIGHTLEYFEastleigh29---------------8867-----
609=Jane PETTIFERFNew Forest29--------6677-3----------
609=Jeff SCARLEMLordshill29------------------876341
Runner 621-640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
609=Jo SZWINTOFNew Forest2913647-1313--------------
609=John JAMESMSoton City,Soton RC2932553511121-------------
609=Jonathan MARSDENMTotton29-------------------7976-
609=Justin INNESMEastleigh29------87325-----4-------
609=Karen RUSHTONFSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester29---3---37-62--1-------52
609=Keith PECKHAMMSoton RC2976664-------------------
609=Laura BENTLEYFHardley29--131--1266261----------
609=Lisa DONNFStubbington29-----------------4156-58
609=Luana COXFLordshill29----------------195-8123
609=Mark CAUSEBROOKMHardley29---------------186622112
609=Mike LETHERANMLordshill294------5--7643----------
609=Rebecca LORDFStubbington29--------------------6887
609=Robert TANNERMLordshill29----5897----------------
609=Sue WEARNEFNew Forest29-----------------6-67-91
609=Terry PRYNNMLordshill2959681-------------------
609=Thomas MILLSMTotton29---------------616781---
609=Tim WITHERSMLordshill29-----------------4114838
609=Vicky PRATTFLordshill,Itchen29-------------------56837
639=Adrian ALLANMLordshill28----2--32-687-----------
639=Alice BURCHFTotton,Lordshill28-------------------58-96
Runner 641-660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
639=Andy CARTONMWinchester28-----177526-------------
639=Chris COLLINSMEastleigh,Hedge End28-------------------66637
639=Chris PARKERMEastleigh28--------48736-----------
639=Christine SMEARSFTeam Solent28----666253--------------
639=Claire POWELLFEastleigh,Hedge End28---------------42-165334
639=Craig MUTTERMNew Forest28----------------883351--
639=David ELLISMNew Forest28----------6586-1--2-----
639=Dilys GARTSIDEFLordshill28---7666-12--------------
639=Dorte BARKLEYFR Sisters28----------------5--21857
639=Eddie OLIVERMLordshill28----------1676--1-16----
639=Emily SMITHFLordshill28------------------6787--
639=Gabby O'BRIENFR Sisters,Itchen28--------------------4789
639=Glenys RYANFNew Forest28-143----22-53323--------
639=James ARCHERMTotton28-----------------9863-2-
639=Jo DONEYFTeam Solent28---38566----------------
639=Jo MURPHYFNew Forest28--------------------6778
639=John GARDNERMTotton28-5986-------------------
639=John GOULDINGMTotton28--48454---1-1--1--------
639=Lawrence CHENMLordshill28----------------2667241-
639=Linda WEBBFRomsey28------------------232678
Runner 661-680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
639=Liz COLLINSFEastleigh28---------6234562--------
639=Liz YOUNGFNew Forest,Hardley28----------------4864411-
639=Louise SNOOKFWinchester28------------2-64-1---465
639=Lucy BUISFTotton28---------------76473--1-
639=Lucy CLARKFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------68-86-------
639=Martin KERSLAKEMEastleigh28--------------54147511--
639=Neil ADAMSMRomsey28-------2458-324---------
639=Paul ARMSTRONGMLordshill28-------------------57853
639=Phil MARTINMStubbington28--------------357-3811--
639=Rebecca MULLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC28------------575632------
639=Sarah ALDRIDGEFWinchester28-----------------3-99-43
639=Simon IBBOTSONMHardley28-------------------26677
639=Sue DAVIESFWinchester28-----------27-42346-----
674=Aaron GALLIMOREMLordshill27--------------------6975
674=Andrew ROBINSONMWinchester27------------3231---23463
674=Calvin STANFIELDMTotton27-52695------------------
674=Catherine CROCKERFEastleigh,Itchen27------------6--------786
674=Charlie FREEMEastleigh27----644325-11--1--------
674=Chris BROWNMLordshill27----------------52231653
674=Dan CAMPIONMLordshill27----------------38564--1
Runner 681-700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
674=Dawn ERRINGTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC27-------3-37--26-24------
674=Emma COOMBEFR Sisters,Lordshill,Hardley27-------65465-1----------
674=Gerry ROBSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Itchen27-1----------4--------778
674=Jane PITTFTotton27--------------------8964
674=Jenna SHERGOLDFHedge End27-------------------71775
674=Jenny ASTALLFEastleigh27---------------39-453-3-
674=Jill HARVEYFTotton27-----------57456--------
674=John PARKINMNew Forest2799-----4------31--1-----
674=Laura O'LOUGHLINFLordshill27-----------------84843--
674=Leonora STOVELLFHardley27----------2-117145213---
674=Lisa JAMESFHardley,Totton27--83--2-48-------------2
674=Lutz PREUSSMWinchester27------------------643761
674=Lyn HATCHETTFTotton27---------------------999
674=Lynn MCDONAGHFHardley27-------------27--2-4264-
674=Mark EATONMStubbington27-----------------492-318
674=Mark WESTMSoton RC,Soton AC27--------------371-6---55
674=Mark WHITLOCKMTotton27----------1-------666611
674=Melissa COSENSFStubbington27--------------------8676
674=Sarah REESFSoton AC,Lordshill27-----------------7723-26
674=Stephen KIVLOCHANMHedge End27------------------9-873-
Runner 701-720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
674=Steve DAVIESMRomsey,Totton27---------6178-1-21----1-
674=Sue TRUEFWinchester27-----------487412--1----
674=Susan MADDOCKSFR Sisters,Lordshill27-------------43--11-9126
674=Wayne TAYLORMSoton RC,Totton27--------------6777------
674=William BAGGSMHedge End27--------------------8973
706=Alan HEDGESMHardley268873--------------------
706=Andy TREMAINMWinchester26--------7865------------
706=Angela PRENTICEFSoton City,Soton RC26----1889----------------
706=Billy ISAACSMSoton RC26-12-43225124------------
706=Brian LEIGHMTotton,Soton RC26---9371-1-13-1----------
706=Carlo VAN LEEUWENMHedge End26--------------------7379
706=Carol THOMPSONFTeam Soton26----------5876----------
706=Carol TOWNSENDFSoton RC,Soton AC,Lordshill26---------3--44323--122-2
706=Chris SETTERSMWinchester26-------------13---589---
706=Derek WHITEMEastleigh26655-35--2---------------
706=Hayley PAYNEFEastleigh26---------1------64652--2
706=Helen FRYFHedge End26------------------784511
706=Jason SELLWOODMHedge End26------------------4769--
706=Jeff BENTLEYMHardley26-4-66--181--------------
706=John EVANSMRomsey,Eastleigh2623------867-------------
Runner 721-740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
706=Julian SMITHMNew Forest26----------------59631-11
706=Karen HAZLITTFWinchester26---------13-111142-15-24
706=Lee CAIELSMLordshill26----------------26943-2-
706=Liam DREDGEMStubbington26-----------------8926-1-
706=Lucy FRASERFLordshill26--------------------4778
706=Mark NIXONMRomsey26----25657--------------1
706=Mick AYLINGMWessex2611-74535----------------
706=Peter ELLISMTotton26------------------254177
706=Peter FARMERMTotton267766--------------------
706=Phil SHEARSMITHMHardley26--363315------32--------
706=Sarah REIDFTotton,Winchester26-------16-3---------9-7-
706=Sean DAVIESMWinchester26-------------5651234----
706=Sharon WHITEFStubbington26--------------665521--1-
706=Sue BROWNFWinchester26------------6677--------
706=Sue LEWISFHardley2668732-------------------
706=Terry BURTONMHardley26----182635--1-----------
706=Will FELINEMStubbington26------------------165365
706=Yvette JONESFNew Forest26-------------46691------
739=Aaron FROUKHIANSMTotton25------------------186451
739=Aleksandra BURLINSONFHardley25-----------564523-------
Runner 741-760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
739=Alex JOHNSONMHedge End25------------------727126
739=Aly PAGEFEastleigh25-532564-----------------
739=Amanda KINGSLEYFLordshill,Soton RC,Totton25-----------85-6----42---
739=Amy TANNERFSoton City,Hardley25-----61-4-3371----------
739=Andrew PROCTORMRomsey,Lordshill25------------------582163
739=Andy LEESONMWinchester25------8-467-------------
739=Avan SAYERFR Sisters25-----9241351------------
739=Barbara CLARKFHardley25---------75146-2--------
739=Carl JENKINSMEastleigh25------------------19933-
739=Caroline HOLCOMBEFNew Forest25-----------4166-71------
739=Colin HICKSMHardley25--13-2--3-7-332----1----
739=Dave RANSOMMHardley,Totton253--------------58-441---
739=George HAMMSMLordshill25-------------5422-3322-2
739=Gill HARTFTotton25----44368---------------
739=Graham WATTSMSoton RC25-9529-------------------
739=Heather BUCKINGHAMFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton RC,Soton AC25--------11177332--------
739=Ian RUTHERFORDMLordshill25-----------4663--6------
739=Jeremy WEAVINGMI B M,Totton25----------2644--62------
739=Lynda COXFLordshill25---------------27934----
739=Mark SHEENMNew Forest25---68812----------------
Runner 761-780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
739=Martin NUGUSMTotton25-----------2781---7-----
739=Mike SOUTHWELLMNew Forest25---------------65-5---36
739=Mumtaz BROWNFR Sisters25-----268432-------------
739=Neil WELLSMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC25-1-1--2---42425-121-----
739=Paul CHAPMANMEastleigh25-------------26773------
739=Pauline VAUGHANFNew Forest25---277211-5-------------
739=Peter COSTLEYMSoton RC,Soton AC25--------343---------6-81
739=Richard GOULDMWessex,Winchester25461563------------------
739=Roger MERRITTMSoton RC,Eastleigh,Soton AC,Lordshill25-42323311-12-------11-1-
739=Sue READFSoton RC25------677113------------
739=Sue TIZARDFTotton25----------889-----------
739=Tracy WEBSTERFR Sisters25---988------------------
739=Vicki CLARKEFHardley25--------------------6784
739=Vickie O'LEARYFLordshill25--------------6576----1-
775=Alec OSBORNEMNew Forest24-798--------------------
775=Andy DONNMStubbington24--------------------4767
775=Andy STOCKWELLMStubbington24------------------533571
775=Angela CORRIEFLordshill24--------------------6873
775=Astrid MANGELFR Sisters24----333----48--1----1-1-
775=Ben TAVENDALEMLordshill24--------------------8862
Runner 781-800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
775=Bill DAVIESMWinchester24------6817-1----1-------
775=Bruce DAVIDSONMNew Forest243--2----946-------------
775=Claire CANNONFLordshill24--------------------5847
775=Claire SINCLAIRFHardley24-------------969--------
775=Debbie HALLETTFSoton RC,Soton AC,Romsey24------------86--------64
775=Deborah REESFRomsey24-------------------686-4
775=Gary PAINTINGMLordshill24----------------676311--
775=Gavin KINLEYMHedge End24---------------------888
775=George HIDEMWinchester24--------216276----------
775=Hayley POINTERFHardley,Team Soton24---------76218----------
775=Iain CROSSMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC24----------56422121-1----
775=Jason PERRYMWinchester24-------7754-1-----------
775=Jon HANNANMSoton AC24------------------46-761
775=Jonathan SMITHMLordshill24-------------------74472
775=Joseph BENTMI B M24----7782----------------
775=Julie JEFFERIESFTeam Soton,Soton AC24-------------1-797------
775=Karen COULLFHardley248277--------------------
775=Lara EVANSFStubbington24-----------------11-4657
775=Linda COMPTONFHardley24----6661-5--------------
775=Louise ROWLANDFR Sisters24-------8646-------------
Runner 801-820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
775=Malcolm RIDDLEMSoton RC,Soton AC24143251------3--31-------
775=Manuel FRAMILMSoton City,Team Soton24-----31-9713------------
775=Mark BAKERMRomsey24------9672--------------
775=Mark LE GASSICKMStubbington24-----------886--11------
775=Matthew JERRARDMEastleigh24------------273543------
775=Melissa CALLISTERFWinchester24--------------------6774
775=Mike GREGORYMWinchester,Soton AC,Stubbington24-------276---------54---
775=Peter MERRITTMSoton AC24-----------------4754-31
775=Phil MOSLEYMNew Forest24-------7752-2-1---------
775=Rebecca REESFTotton24--------------879-------
775=Richard GEARSMNew Forest24-------------53--4363---
775=Richard MILLERMSoton City,Soton RC,Soton AC24131----21213-1-112---32-
775=Rita McGIMPSEYFSoton City24996---------------------
775=Roger FLEMINGMLordshill24-------------------69531
775=Sarah WILSONFEastleigh,Lordshill24----------------661-5-42
775=Sheila MARSHFEastleigh24-----------------476-322
775=Simon RIDLEYMHardley,Soton RC24--12156-3-2----3--------
775=Stephen VEALMSoton RC24-76542------------------
775=Steve PAIGEMLordshill24-----678-------3--------
775=Sue WHITEFEastleigh,R Sisters24-24-35--1-9-------------
Runner 821-840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
821=Andrew GRIGGSMLordshill23------------------977---
821=Anthony MOSTRANMTotton23-------------------87251
821=Clare MITCHELLFR Sisters23------------4--874------
821=David BEALEMNew Forest23-698--------------------
821=Geoff ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC2353465-------------------
821=Gill TEWFSoton RC23-95324------------------
821=Hayley NEWMANFLordshill23--------------------4937
821=Helen WALLINGTONFSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23-----------2--829-----2-
821=Howard LONGMSoton RC,Soton AC23-------71--16-3-2---3---
821=Jan ROSSFWinchester23----29-1335-------------
821=Keith TAYLORMSoton City,Soton RC,Winchester23--66-4-322--------------
821=Linda FRANCISFHedge End23------------------851-63
821=Malcolm CONWAYMHardley23------3677--------------
821=Mary PAGEFNew Forest23----619-5-2-------------
821=Mike ROBERTSMHardley23--------------262841----
821=Paul BAGULEYMLordshill23----------6287----------
821=Paul GALEMTotton23--------------------1877
821=Paul SMITHMStubbington23------------------385-25
821=Pete HARRISMHardley,Lordshill23-------2--3882----------
821=Peter WRIGHTMSoton RC2347912-------------------
Runner 841-860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
821=Priscilla COOKFTotton23-----------------67631--
821=Rob CARTERMWinchester23------------------543812
821=Robert PARKINSONMSoton RC,Soton AC,Totton23----------54-5126-------
821=Robert WILSONMTeam Solent23-167-54-----------------
821=Scott KINGMTotton,Team Solent23--381-63-2--------------
821=Simon HALLMTotton23--------------------4865
821=Tina DEMPSTERFR Sisters23---------116555---------
848=Adam RUDDYMItchen22---------------------598
848=Alan CHARLESMEastleigh22--------------464133--1-
848=Alan NOBLETMSoton RC22254-13-11-5-------------
848=Alana SPIERSFSoton AC22-------------------5872-
848=Anna MILLSFTotton22------------5962--------
848=Charlotte HOSKINSFWinchester22--------------------8-77
848=Charlotte MASLENFRomsey22------------644--8------
848=Chris BROOKSMHedge End22--------------------7762
848=Chris OSMENTMTeam Solent,Team Soton22--------8563------------
848=Clare SATTERLYFLordshill22-----------------3271432
848=David BLACKMANMRomsey,Soton RC,Soton AC22-----35--511-111-1---21-
848=David FAIRBAIRNMNew Forest22------------993--1------
848=David LINDSELLMHardley,Totton22--------------89----5---
Runner 861-880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
848=Elizabeth BAMBERFHedge End22---------------------787
848=Emma ELLYNNFR Sisters22-169--------24----------
848=Graeme WATTSMSoton RC22-----868----------------
848=Ian ORDISHMHardley22---------------1677---1-
848=Ian SWAINMNew Forest22----------------1-424632
848=Isabelle PARKESFNew Forest22-----------------976----
848=Janet LAWRENCEFI B M,Winchester22----------886-----------
848=Jeff PALMERMNew Forest22-117444-------1---------
848=Jim BENNETTMSoton RC22---------6-5731---------
848=Jo BROMBYFEastleigh22--4747------------------
848=Jo WESTFTeam Solent22---253381---------------
848=Joanne HINDLEFWinchester22-------------------598--
848=Mark FRANCISMSoton AC22-------------------4486-
848=Melanie FORDFHedge End22---------------------967
848=Michele JACOBSFTotton,Hedge End22------------------578--2
848=Mike NOYCEMWinchester22----283---72------------
848=Paddy BUTLERMHardley22----------------21216433
848=Phil ANGELMLordshill22----------5-82223-------
848=Phil MANLYMWessex,Winchester224-----6--8-4------------
848=Rachael OPENSHAWFStubbington22---------------5556-1---
Runner 881-900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
848=Rachel BROWNEFLordshill22-----------------7672---
848=Richard HARRISMHardley22-3-26121-1-2-21-------1-
848=Rob FINCHMSoton AC22---------------------796
848=Ruihua HOUFLordshill22-------------------12289
848=Sandi O'NEILFWinchester22-------------------6691-
848=Sanjai SHARMAMNew Forest22--------613417----------
848=Sarah BARRONFStubbington22-------------------465-7
848=Simon PRICEMTotton22-----------------6763---
848=Steve BENNETTMHardley22-------------------877--
848=Suzanne HINESFHardley,Eastleigh22----------176152--------
848=Tamsyn SMITHFLordshill22----------------1893-1--
848=Tim HOWELLMLordshill22-------9-76-------------
848=Tom CALLAWAYMStubbington22------------------221296
848=Tom MUDDIMANMSoton AC22---------------8741-2---
848=Will HARVEYMNew Forest22-----------53752--------
848=Yvonne COXHILLFHedge End22------------------2542-9
897=Alasdair HUNTERMI B M21--------946-2-----------
897=Amanda HULLFRomsey21--------------65-9----1-
897=Andy GOSLINGMRomsey211--74522----------------
897=Ashley LOVELLMStubbington21-------------1-1--1--477
Runner 901-920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
897=Beth FARROWFItchen21---------------------867
897=Beth FRAMPTONFTotton21-------------5762-1-----
897=Brian MARSDENMNew Forest21---672-6----------------
897=Caroline WATTSFR Sisters21------3666--------------
897=Catherine PHILLIPSFTotton21---------6654-----------
897=Cathy HUNTFNew Forest21-993--------------------
897=Chris WILSONMHardley21-----------42-1242-2---4
897=Clare HORANFLordshill21-----------------211683-
897=Colin VEALMWinchester21--------------669-------
897=Connie GREENFLordshill21--------------------6762
897=Dave KINGMSoton RC,Stubbington21--------116733----------
897=Diane BUCKLEYFNew Forest21--------------3864------
897=Francesca HORNFItchen21---------------------867
897=Geoff JUDDMI B M21-------3-4725-----------
897=Gerry HOOPERMRomsey215-97--------------------
897=Harry BORGERSONMEastleigh21----------312636--------
897=Heloise HUNTFLordshill21--------------------4557
897=Hilary BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest212-43-13-23-111----------
897=Ian NIXONMRomsey21---3626211--------------
897=Jack WEBBMStubbington21-------------------993--
Runner 921-940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
897=Janet EAGERFLordshill,Romsey21------------948---------
897=Jennifer DESMOULINSFR Sisters21---------------678------
897=John COXMStubbington21-----------------51762--
897=Judith BEDFORDFEastleigh2153463-------------------
897=Judy PIKEFHardley21---66161--1-------------
897=Julian OSBORNEMRomsey2127541-----2-------------
897=Kali BANDAMItchen21---------------------876
897=Lynda WHEELERFNew Forest21----------28---26--3----
897=Maria WHITLOCKFTotton21------------------6753--
897=Matt SMITHMTeam Solent21-319---71---------------
897=Michael DALLYMHedge End21------------------465-24
897=Neil WHITEMTotton21---------------------777
897=Pete BENNYMHardley21--2577------------------
897=Rachel BYERSFTotton,Lordshill,Winchester21-----2--3---22--61-1121-
897=Rich SNELLMStubbington21---------------------489
897=Sam MASSEYMI B M21----------678-----------
897=Sandra DANCERFR Sisters,Soton AC21----------11-2231422---3
897=Sarah LEWISFTotton21----------2-1-----1--98-
897=Shaun GOODFELLOWMHardley213189--------------------
897=Steve NICHOLSONMI B M212352-3--213-------------
Runner 941-960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
897=Stuart JUDDMNew Forest21-----------------34761--
897=Tina WOOLDRIDGEFTotton21------------------568-2-
897=Tom STEVENSMEastleigh21----------------975-----
897=Victoria BROOKSFWinchester21-------------5583-------
945=Abi HAMILTONFItchen20---------------------875
945=Ahmed BADAMSoton City2031751-3-----------------
945=Alan LINESMHardley20677---------------------
945=Alison WOODCOCKFHardley20--------28112321--------
945=Andy MOOREMTotton,Eastleigh205-451---3-1---1---------
945=Andy MORGAN-LEEMSoton RC,Soton AC20--5---1-1115-1311-------
945=Andy SMITHMEastleigh,Hardley20---217313---11----------
945=Andy TOMLINSONMStubbington20------------164342------
945=Angela MANNFWinchester20-----------4916---------
945=Brian TUCKERMWessex20--114653----------------
945=Bruce GRACEMNew Forest20-3931--1111-------------
945=Chris JONESMWinchester,Lordshill,Itchen20----------1----------487
945=Chris PATTERSONMNew Forest20---------3-89-----------
945=Colin THOMPSONMTeam Soton,Soton AC20-----------991--1-------
945=Gary LITTLECOTTMStubbington20-----------7542--2------
945=Gaynor HEFFERFStubbington20------------------152165
Runner 961-980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
945=Graham COLEMANMSoton RC,Soton AC20----------881-21--------
945=Hayley WILLIAMSFEastleigh20------------758---------
945=Ian DEBNAMMWinchester20-----------------377111-
945=Ivan HARGREAVESMI B M20--------54614-----------
945=James SAWYERMStubbington20-----------------8345---
945=Jan FORDHAMFLordshill20-----------5215-7-------
945=Janet LITTLEWOODFWinchester20-------------668--------
945=Jeremy BRAINESMWinchester20--------398-------------
945=John DIAPERMEastleigh20---------1133-1-83------
945=Jon DIAPERMEastleigh20--------------------3458
945=Josi TEATHER-LOVEJOYFTotton20-------------9---137----
945=Keith OLDINGMTeam Solent20--6-2624----------------
945=Laura WAINWRIGHTFStubbington20-------------------55343
945=Laurence GARTSIDEMSoton City,Team Soton20---------6-86-----------
945=Les SMITHMEastleigh20857---------------------
945=Linda HEPPERFNew Forest20-3-169------1-----------
945=Maria BOWERSFItchen20---------------------866
945=Matt SPRACKMEastleigh20--------------------6473
945=Nikki ROEBUCKFStubbington20------------------2-5526
945=Paul BROWNMSoton City,Eastleigh20753-----------23--------
Runner 981-1000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
945=Roger BINGHAMMHardley20--74611--1--------------
945=Sandi MCINTOSHFStubbington20------------------866---
945=Sara TAYLORFLordshill,Itchen20--------------------4736
945=Shaun TEWMSoton RC20-5331-21311-------------
945=Sonia CLUITTFTotton20---------------477----2-
945=Tamsin MORANFWinchester20---------------65333----
987=Alan BENJAFIELDMNew Forest19--------775-------------
987=Alistair BAILEYMTeam Soton,Soton AC19--------------838-------
987=Angie SMITHFSoton RC19-694--------------------
987=Bev EDWARDSFWinchester19-----61-714-------------
987=Brian DAVENPORTMLordshill19--------------------4654
987=Carrie OLIVERFWinchester19---------------2--4424-3
987=Cathy JOHNSONFSoton RC,Eastleigh19-242155-----------------
987=Charlie COOPERMHedge End,Soton AC19------------------64222-
987=Cleo OLIVERFWinchester19-------------65-71------
987=Daisy HALLFStubbington19-------------------766--
987=Daniel LAMINGMItchen19---------------------676
987=Geoff WILLISMTotton19---------------------757
987=Gill TURKINFNew Forest19-----------1872--1------
987=Graham BENTMI B M19----5352---4------------
Runner 1001-1020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
987=Hannah HOWARDFEastleigh19--------------864-1-----
987=Hannah RICHARDSONFRomsey19----------------628----3
987=Ian BERRYMWinchester19-------------5283--1----
987=Ian BOSHIERMEastleigh,Winchester19------------------726--4
987=Ian CRAWFORDMSoton City,Soton RC19313425--1---------------
987=Jackie BLAKEFR Sisters19----------42256---------
987=James ALLENMTeam Soton,Soton AC19-------------8612-11----
987=Jamie FOSTERMItchen19---------------------676
987=Jim RATCLIFFEMHardley19----------66412---------
987=Jo ROLFEFR Sisters19--------------------3754
987=Jo SMITHFSoton RC,Soton AC19-----------15337--------
987=John DUNNMTeam Solent,Soton RC19-4285-------------------
987=Jon FAIRLEYMRomsey19--23356-----------------
987=Juliana SOLLOWAYFTotton19-4--------221226--------
987=Karen BIDWELLFTotton19-----------856----------
987=Karen WARDLEFNew Forest19------------------3446-2
987=Kate ROWANFTotton19--------------66214-----
987=Ken BARNETMLordshill19--676-------------------
987=Laura BRENTONFTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC19--------36---2521-------
987=Laure VANDENBROECKFLordshill19-----------------667----
Runner 1021-1040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
987=Lucy JONESFTotton,Lordshill,Soton RC19--------7332-4----------
987=Maggie NORGATEFEastleigh,New Forest19--------------214-7-1-4-
987=Maria WARWICKFR Sisters19-------------------964--
987=Martin BAKERMNew Forest19---------------------676
987=Mary KEENANFSoton RC,Soton AC19----------25524-1-------
987=Mat BOWERSMHedge End19--------------------2566
987=Michele KNIGHTFR Sisters19-5454-1-----------------
987=Neil STANTIALLMStubbington19------------------24643-
987=Nick PINKMEastleigh19-------------------36631
987=Pascale FOTHERBYFSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------5-77-------
987=Paul KENTMHalterworth19-------------------4-654
987=Paul SIDAWAYMWinchester,Eastleigh19----2-3312---11--1--1112
987=Peter SPELMANMWinchester19----------6643----------
987=Phil HANDYMNew Forest19-----------3762--1------
987=Ray WEBBMRomsey19---------------------289
987=Rob AGARMLordshill19--------------------8911
987=Robert GILESMSoton RC19-42643------------------
987=Rod JOHNSTONEMSoton RC,Soton AC19-------------586--------
987=Ruth JEFFERYFItchen19---------------------667
987=Sally WHITTINGHAMFI B M19-----47511-1------------
Runner 1041-1060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
987=Sam COXFItchen19---------------------667
987=Sarah WHITEFStubbington19-----------553--32-----1
987=Stephanie COOKFTotton,Hardley19-----------61-----66----
987=Steve CHORLEYMRomsey19--------2683------------
987=Terry JIVRAJFHardley19--41-266----------------
987=Tim MATTHEWSMStubbington19-------------------563-5
987=Tim MORGANMHardley,Soton AC19-----------------653-5--
987=Tim WILDINGMSoton City,Hardley19-----85141--------------
987=Verity FISHERFR Sisters19-----------------676----
987=Vivian DRAKEFNew Forest19--883-------------------
987=Wayne WINDEBACKMRomsey19-----------------83222-2
1052=Alice RYDERFHardley18--------------------477-
1052=Anthony MCGINNESMHedge End18-------------------21366
1052=Beth KEENANFLordshill18-------------------1-836
1052=Bridget WELLSFR Sisters,Romsey18------------------79--2-
1052=Chris GILESMNew Forest18---7-1-4--6-------------
1052=Chris HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington18--------551511----------
1052=Chris LAMBMLordshill18-----------------155421-
1052=Daniel HULLMTotton18----------------------99
1052=David VOSSERMWinchester18-------------3432-----33
Runner 1061-1080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1052=Derek HOUSEMTeam Soton,Soton AC18------------583-2-------
1052=Dylan KILLICKMEastleigh18----------------23616---
1052=Elaine GRISTFEastleigh18------------------244116
1052=Elizabeth PRINSEPFRomsey18----------------------99
1052=Glen STREETMHardley,Stubbington18-------2-----52-414-----
1052=Helen BYRNEFSoton City,Team Soton18-----21-5433------------
1052=Hilary GULLIVERFStubbington18------------------747---
1052=Ian ELVINMTeam Solent18------6462--------------
1052=Jane GARNERFNew Forest1881-72-------------------
1052=Jo AXTELLFTeam Solent18666---------------------
1052=John BLOOMFIELDMSoton RC,Eastleigh18---12-1-7--7------------
1052=John TUSSLERMStubbington18-------------1113-84----
1052=Keith CARTERMStubbington18-----------2833--------2
1052=Keith HOLLISMSoton RC,Soton AC18------------3512-1-----6
1052=Kirsty CARTWRIGHTFHedge End18--------------------8-73
1052=Lou GOWERFLordshill18-----------------477----
1052=Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTMItchen18---------------------576
1052=Madeleine VOSSERFWinchester18-------------4662-------
1052=Mark ASTONMHardley,Lordshill18----------------4671----
1052=Mark TILLERMSoton RC,Hedge End,Itchen18------261------------1-8
Runner 1081-1100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1052=Martin SMITHMTotton,New Forest18--------76--------23----
1052=Mike O'REILLYMWessex18-------------1575-------
1052=Milan DESAIMHardley18----------522261--------
1052=Neil COOKSONMSoton City,Soton RC,Eastleigh18-81---2-3---------------
1052=Neil COTTRELMNew Forest18-----------3573---------
1052=Neil JARVISMStubbington18------------6--63-3-----
1052=Neil RICHARDSONMStubbington18-----------------6811-2-
1052=Paul LEEMINGMItchen18---------------------837
1052=Paul WITCOMBEMWinchester,Team Soton18--------63-333----------
1052=Pete BOUSTREDMLordshill18-------------------772-2
1052=Poppy HOLMESFTotton18---------------7722-----
1052=Richard CURRANMEastleigh18---------------65511----
1052=Richard MCALEERMEastleigh18---------------------765
1052=Ron GOODWINMNew Forest186651--------------------
1052=Sarah WINSTONEFLordshill18--------------------288-
1052=Shirley LEAMANFLordshill18-----------------6722--1
1052=Sian WHIFFINFR Sisters18------------------4-572-
1052=Simon BUSHELLMLordshill,Hardley18-----76-4-----1---------
1052=Spencer MEYERMEastleigh18---------------2-1---492
1052=Steve WARDLEMNew Forest18-------------------474-3
Runner 1101-1120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1052=Stuart GOUGHMEastleigh18855---------------------
1052=Sue JEWSBURYFLordshill1895--4-------------------
1052=Terry HESKETHMRomsey18----71--64--------------
1052=Tim SKELTON-SMITHMHedge End18--------------------684-
1052=Tim SLYMLordshill18---------------------765
1106=Alex PRINSEPMRomsey17----------------------89
1106=Amanda HARRISFItchen17---------------------944
1106=Andy HERMANMItchen17---------------------692
1106=Angus MACLEANMTeam Solent,Team Soton17-----5216-2-1-----------
1106=Brigid HONEFStubbington17-------------------683--
1106=Danny WHITEMLordshill17------------------2861--
1106=Dave MILTONMEastleigh,Lordshill17------------2---------87
1106=David COAKMEastleigh,Soton AC17-----------------15-4-43
1106=David CONRADSONMSoton RC17-------1--22624---------
1106=David KEATESMItchen17---------------------467
1106=Debbie HALLETFSoton City,Team Soton17------3-2-48------------
1106=Duncan DICKINSONMRomsey17-----------------386----
1106=Duncan MACLEANMWessex17-----63223-1------------
1106=Ellis EVANSMRomsey171-78-1------------------
1106=Emma MACKENZIEFR Sisters17------------1-6451------
Runner 1121-1140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1106=Eric BECKMStubbington17------------2--735------
1106=Gareth BEECHMNew Forest17----------5831----------
1106=George RATCLIFFEMHardley17-------31-364-----------
1106=Gillam MCCLUREMItchen17---------------------746
1106=Graham JONESMEastleigh17------655-1-------------
1106=Hannah LAWLESSFItchen17----------------------89
1106=Helen BENSONFStubbington17---------------------656
1106=Ian RICHARDSONMSoton RC,Soton AC17-31211-1---1-31-2---1---
1106=Jacky SMYTHFR Sisters17---386------------------
1106=James CLARKEMHardley17--------------------674-
1106=Jenny SIMMONDSFNew Forest17---------------34141211-
1106=Jill PICKETTFNew Forest17---1424--6--------------
1106=Jill WHITEFLordshill17----------------------89
1106=Joe AMBERMHedge End17----------------------89
1106=John FORSTERMSoton City178531--------------------
1106=John NORMANMEastleigh,Hardley17---5-----912------------
1106=John WHITEMTotton17---------------------566
1106=Jonathan KITCHENMLordshill17--------------------476-
1106=Karen BOLTONFR Sisters17----------------11222333
1106=Katie ROBYFNew Forest17---------------98-------
Runner 1141-1160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1106=Keeley NOKEFHardley1712337--1----------------
1106=Keeley SOWDENFHardley17----------674-----------
1106=Kieron GRAYMEastleigh17--------5732------------
1106=Kirsty WARE-LANEFLordshill17-----------------683----
1106=Lewis CHALKMStubbington17--------------3612122---
1106=Liz CARTERFLordshill17------------------432512
1106=Lizzy WHITEFTotton17---------------------377
1106=Mai WAKATSUKIFTotton17------------1------25414
1106=Matt HIBBERDMSoton RC,Soton AC17------------3314-12--3--
1106=Maurice JACKMANMNew Forest17--------692-------------
1106=Miles BARBERMTotton17---------------7712-----
1106=Neil CAMERONMTotton17-----------------13252-4
1106=Nigel FENWICKMWessex,Winchester17---5---1------1-253-----
1106=Rachel FOXFLordshill17--------------------953-
1106=Richard ALDERSONMTotton17----------------2861----
1106=Richard GOULDINGMTeam Solent,Hardley17-6232-----22------------
1106=Richard PRICEMSoton RC,Soton AC17-----------18---8-------
1106=Rob GREENWOODMStubbington17-------------------5-345
1106=Roger PLEASANTMRomsey17----------45--8---------
1106=Rosemary BARTLETTFNew Forest176-1-5---2-2--1----------
Runner 1161-1180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1106=Rowena DODDSFStubbington17---------------54-251---
1106=Sandra GILESFSoton RC1715-23-------------------
1106=Scott LEGGMTeam Soton17-----------386----------
1106=Siobhan ANDREWSFEastleigh17-----------------12-4541
1106=Stephen SIMPSONMTotton,Soton AC17-----------------73412--
1106=Steve BATTENMTotton17--------------------548-
1106=Susy PERRYFWinchester17------------4-1-----1434
1106=Terri BARNETFLordshill17--566-------------------
1106=Tim HEATHMLordshill17----------------575-----
1106=Victoria KEENANFLordshill17---------------------746
1171=Adam JEFFERYMLordshill,Stubbington16--------36312---------1-
1171=Andy WALTERMHalterworth16-----------------286----
1171=Angie SIMMONDSFHardley16--------------------367-
1171=Bill SKAILESMSoton City16433114------------------
1171=Candice SNELLINGFRomsey16---------------6343-----
1171=Carly FLEMINGFLordshill16-------------------97---
1171=Chris BAKERMRomsey163433--21----------------
1171=Chris KINGFNew Forest169--7--------------------
1171=Christopher GALEMTotton16--------------5371------
1171=Claire STIRMANFWinchester16--------------7-612-----
Runner 1181-1200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1171=Daniel BAKERMItchen,Soton AC16---------------------583
1171=Daniel LURCOCKMRomsey16-------------------1--87
1171=David LANGRISHMStubbington16-------------44----323--
1171=David LITTLERMI B M162345---11---------------
1171=Deena ELDREDFHardley16-7711-------------------
1171=Ellie COULTHARDFLordshill16----------------87-1----
1171=Ellie MONKSFSoton AC16-------------------8-161
1171=Esther HARDIEFTotton16--------------------736-
1171=Gail BALFOURFNew Forest,Romsey16-------78-------1-------
1171=Graham TAVENDERMEastleigh16----37231---------------
1171=Helen LYNHAMFSoton City,Team Soton16---------54---7---------
1171=Hilary CORRICKFR Sisters16-----------4-6-23-----1-
1171=Ian WHITCHERMLordshill16-----42613--------------
1171=Jacquie BARLOWFTotton16--------------------5-47
1171=James PILGRIMMWinchester,Eastleigh16---------------------376
1171=Jess KENTFHalterworth16-------------------1267-
1171=Jim SUSWAINMHardley16---------------------367
1171=Joff MCGILLMNew Forest16-------------------357-1
1171=John FAHEYMHalterworth16--------------------3742
1171=John ROBSONMHardley16-7-------4---2-12-------
Runner 1201-1220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1171=Jon EYRESMHardley16-----------67-12--------
1171=Jordan WINBOURNEMHedge End16---------------------673
1171=Jules DINWOODIEFStubbington16--------------------46-6
1171=Julie NASHFTotton16-------------6------631-
1171=June DAVIESFRomsey1688----------------------
1171=Karen GODDARDFNew Forest16--------625-12----------
1171=Katy STUBBSFSoton AC16------------------88----
1171=Keith STONEMRomsey16-----1111-711-11------1-
1171=Kevin THOMASMLordshill,Totton16-----2-2--6------6------
1171=Kylie MARTINFR Sisters16-3463-------------------
1171=Larry COOLEYMEastleigh16------------736---------
1171=Lesley STONEFRomsey16------11--6----6-------2
1171=Lotty KIRWANFHardley16----8--8----------------
1171=Lucy SIMMONSFStubbington16-----------654-1--------
1171=Malcolm WHITEMLordshill16----------------------88
1171=Mark CURTISMWinchester16----------------36--7---
1171=Mark SMITHMNew Forest16-79---------------------
1171=Martyn JUDDMHedge End16-------------------35341
1171=Mike2 SMITHMSoton City,Soton RC1644-----1---1312---------
1171=Nala JOHNSONFI B M16----9-7-----------------
Runner 1221-1240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1171=Nala McROBERTFSoton RC,Halterworth16-------4-24-----6-------
1171=Nigel BOLTONMHardley162554--------------------
1171=Niki BERRYFTotton,I B M1642---118----------------
1171=Paul HALLETTMTotton16--------------523-6-----
1171=Paul POCOCKMNew Forest16144321------1-----------
1171=Robert AINSLIEMHedge End16--------------------61-9
1171=Robert KELLYMItchen16---------------------97-
1171=Russell JONESMNew Forest16-------------5524-------
1171=Ryan GUNNERMStubbington16-----------76--1---2----
1171=Sam DOVEYMHardley16--------79--------------
1171=Sara MCRITCHIEFStubbington16---------------------952
1171=Simon HARVEYMWinchester16-------------------8143-
1171=Stephen FOSTERMTotton16---------------8242-----
1171=Terri PAULFTotton16-----3715---------------
1171=Tim WILKESMTotton16-----16342--------------
1171=Tom JOHNSONMEastleigh,Soton AC16-------------7621-------
1171=Tracy PUTTOCKFHedge End16----------------------88
1171=Trevor BONDMRomsey16--------------------3625
1171=Veronica WRIGHTFSoton RC16374-2-------------------
1240=Adam WILLSMLordshill15---------------2715-----
Runner 1241-1260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1240=Amanda WILDINGFSoton City,Winchester15-----68-----------1-----
1240=Becca WHITEFStubbington15----------------------69
1240=Ben HARDINGMTeam Soton15-----------4821---------
1240=Ben JEPSONMWinchester15------------7-8---------
1240=Brian BOOKERMTotton15--1243-1--31------------
1240=Catherine TANNERFR Sisters15----454--2--------------
1240=Celia BADAFSoton City15834---------------------
1240=Charlie WHITEMSoton RC15------------465---------
1240=Chris GLASSFLordshill15------672---------------
1240=Chris KEARSLEYFR Sisters15--42-9------------------
1240=Chris STAPLEFORDMStubbington15--------------------6333
1240=Claire GALLANTFTeam Soton,Soton AC15-------------366--------
1240=Dave GUNDRYMTotton15--87--------------------
1240=Dave LAWRENCEMHardley15---143122-----2---------
1240=David CHALKMItchen15----------------------87
1240=David GARDNERMHalterworth15-------------------87---
1240=David MACSWAYNEMStubbington15------------------3432-3
1240=Deborah GARRETTFTotton15-----------------152412-
1240=Esme IRELANDFWinchester15----------861-----------
1240=Gemma SAUNDERSFWessex15--------------45-6------
Runner 1261-1280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1240=Georgia MCNICOLFWinchester15------------58-2--------
1240=Gin TIDRIDGEFR Sisters15-----------------381111-
1240=Graham MARTINMStubbington15---------------------177
1240=Ian PIERCEMHedge End15----------------------69
1240=Jackie DUCKERFWinchester15----------21311-1---1-41
1240=James DOELMEastleigh15-------------------312-9
1240=James KEENMStubbington15------------21--8-4-----
1240=James NEWBERRYMEastleigh,Winchester15--------6-1---------8---
1240=Jayne LINDSELLFHardley15--------------78--------
1240=Jim WHITMARSHMEastleigh15-----------3-123231-----
1240=Joe CHICKMWinchester15-------------------429--
1240=Jonathan WILLIAMSMRomsey15--------------------78--
1240=Julia LORINGFLordshill154542--------------------
1240=Kevin DOOLANMNew Forest154------1--3241----------
1240=Kym CROSSWELLFHedge End15----------------------87
1240=Leah TAVNERFItchen15---------------------177
1240=Lesley HOSKINSFHedge End15--------------------3-75
1240=Mahayman JAMILMTeam Solent1596----------------------
1240=Marie STOKESFSoton RC15----------8322----------
1240=Mark PORTERMHardley,Stubbington15------------441-----6---
Runner 1281-1300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1240=Mary CORSIFHardley15----------474-----------
1240=Matt BROWNMRomsey15----------------------87
1240=Matt CAPTAINMHardley15----------------------96
1240=Matt GARDNERMHedge End15------------------473--1
1240=Matt JAMESMHedge End15------------------145221
1240=Mike DUTTONMHardley15--2---634---------------
1240=Mike ELMESMTotton15------------185-1-------
1240=Mike WOOTTONMStubbington15----------------41-1--54
1240=Nicole FRITHFLordshill15----------------------96
1240=Pat DAASFEastleigh15------2--652------------
1240=Pat JANSENMLordshill15-------------------5-127
1240=Paul BULLENMTotton15--------------------1671
1240=Paul CARDYMRomsey15---------------232-21-14
1240=Paul JOHNSONMSoton RC,Soton AC15------------3711--11-1--
1240=Penny WATSONFTotton15----------------87------
1240=Peter CASEYMLordshill15-------------------8421-
1240=Philip TYRRELLMLordshill15--------------------6126
1240=Rich CHOWNSMStubbington15------------------32-631
1240=Richard SIMMSMStubbington15------------9-42--------
1240=Robbie MACNABMHedge End15--------------------4632
Runner 1301-1320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1240=Robert JENKINSONMNew Forest156-8---1-----------------
1240=Roelie HEMPELFLordshill15------------------44232-
1240=Ron BARNESMLordshill15711--6------------------
1240=Sam PIDDINGTONFR Sisters,Soton RC15----23-28---------------
1240=Sandie MCINTOSHFStubbington15---------------16----431
1240=Stephen WOODMTotton15------------1-464-------
1240=Steve BURTMSoton RC,Eastleigh15-2--------7-5---1-------
1240=Susan BRYANFWinchester,Itchen15-----------------2221-26
1240=Susan LEWISFHardley15---------87-------------
1240=Teresa DODKINFTotton15---------------------186
1240=Will HARDINGMWinchester15--------------462--11-1-
1312=Adrian HAYESMNew Forest,Totton14---1-1---------11----262
1312=Alan COWANMHedge End14---------------------455
1312=Ali MORANTFHedge End14--------------------1733
1312=Alice YATESFLordshill14----------------626-----
1312=Amy FOWLERFLordshill14----------------------59
1312=Andy ADAMSMHardley,Lordshill14--------------123-53----
1312=Andy TRIGGMHardley14-41-351-----------------
1312=Andy WHITEMStubbington14----------------------59
1312=Angela COUBROUGHFNew Forest14------61--61------------
Runner 1321-1340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Angela KIVLOCHANFHedge End14--------------------752-
1312=Angela SIMPSONFTotton14-------------841--1-----
1312=Angus COULLMEastleigh14-------------------543-2
1312=Ann BRADSHAWFR Sisters14-2-741------------------
1312=Bex CLEARYFR Sisters14-------------------1562-
1312=Bill DAVIDSONMRomsey14----------77------------
1312=Bob MOOREMTotton1486----------------------
1312=Bob SHEARERMRomsey14--77--------------------
1312=Brendon HARBUTMHardley14----------------------77
1312=Bronwyn STEERFRomsey14----275-----------------
1312=Caroline EATONFNew Forest14-----------1373---------
1312=Chris COOKMLordshill14--------------------2453
1312=Chris WINBOURNEMHedge End14---------------------392
1312=Connor LOPEZMNew Forest14-------------------626--
1312=Darren BAGNALLMTotton14--------------2912------
1312=Dave BENDONMSoton RC14--321---143-------------
1312=Dave GARDNERMRomsey14---------------------554
1312=Dave HARDENMEastleigh14------5-5-4-------------
1312=Dave MURRYMTotton14-------68---------------
1312=Dave WILSONMWinchester,Hardley14-----42----------------8
Runner 1341-1360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=David ROOKERMNew Forest14-----2-------75---------
1312=Debbie LLOYDFLordshill14-------------------4-8-2
1312=Eilidh LEITCHFR Sisters14--------------------473-
1312=Emily BRENTFLordshill14-----------------4-13213
1312=Esther WILEYFTotton14------------------157-1-
1312=Francesca GAYFWinchester14--------15422-----------
1312=Gareth EVANSMItchen14---------------------671
1312=Glen MOOREMNew Forest14----4253----------------
1312=Graham DEANSMSoton RC14471-2-------------------
1312=Greg PRENTICEMSoton City,Soton RC14-----266----------------
1312=Hannah FOTHERGILLFTeam Soton,Soton AC14--------------752-------
1312=Hannah SHUTTFRomsey14-------------------365--
1312=Henry HOPKINSMWinchester14-----------------52331--
1312=Hilary WALSGROVEFNew Forest14----------7---7---------
1312=Ian BOWERSMHedge End14----------------------77
1312=Jacqueline COXFEastleigh14----------1181-21-------
1312=James BUISMLordshill14----------86------------
1312=James LEEMStubbington14----------------11-1362-
1312=James LEWINGTONMStubbington14-------------------7-241
1312=James SUSWAINMHardley14-1--1------2---82-------
Runner 1361-1380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Jane ROBSONFHardley,I B M14731---------3-----------
1312=Jennifer BLACKFRomsey14----------------68------
1312=Joelie HAYSOMFHardley14------761---------------
1312=John ALEXANDERMTotton1461-5-1-1----------------
1312=John BEWLEYMNew Forest14---363--------------2---
1312=John TRIMMHardley1414231--11--------1------
1312=John VOSEMStubbington14--------------311--432--
1312=Julian JENKINSONMSoton City,New Forest14--2-----3124-----11-----
1312=Julie SHANKERFRomsey14-------------------77---
1312=Katherine CHAMBERLAINFStubbington14---------------------644
1312=Keith DIAPERMHedge End14-------------------761--
1312=Kelly BROOKEFTotton14-----------------15242--
1312=Kelly MILNERFLordshill,Hedge End14----------------11-291--
1312=Kevin MILLSMItchen14---------------------464
1312=Kim HALLFTotton14--------------------66-2
1312=Leanne WHITEFTotton14--------------------671-
1312=Linda BURNFNew Forest14----------------761-----
1312=Lucy ELLIOTTFSoton RC,Winchester14--------1212--1-----3--4
1312=Magda BALOGHFLordshill14--------------662-------
1312=Marc COLEMSoton AC14---------------67---1---
Runner 1381-1400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Marcus HEWITTMItchen14----------------------86
1312=Mark FITZPATRICKMLordshill1442422-------------------
1312=Mark SMALLWOODMHedge End14-------------------21731
1312=Mark SUDDABYMRomsey14---------------------257
1312=Martin STEVENSMLordshill14--------------------68--
1312=Melroy D'SOUZAMLordshill14---------------------86-
1312=Michael HEADMHedge End14-------------------832-1
1312=Mike3 SMITHMNew Forest14------455---------------
1312=Natalie CAINFWinchester14-----------8--1-------14
1312=Paul CROSSMRomsey14------------5511-2------
1312=Paul STOODLEYMWinchester14---------------4136-----
1312=Peter SIMPSONMTotton,Stubbington14-----------------1-7312-
1312=Phil STEPHENSMTeam Solent14--------68--------------
1312=Rachel RAMSEYFEastleigh14-------------18-41------
1312=Ray CARTERMEastleigh14----761-----------------
1312=Richard MCKENDRYMSoton AC14-----------------8-6----
1312=Robert DEMPSTERMSoton AC14----------------1---26-5
1312=Roy BUDDMSoton City1477----------------------
1312=Ruth WEDDFTotton14----------86------------
1312=Sally HARBUTFHardley14----------------------77
Runner 1401-1420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1312=Sam COSTLEYMSoton AC14--------------------6161
1312=Sam GRANTMItchen14---------------------572
1312=Shelia MARSHFEastleigh14---------------77-------
1312=Sian THOMPSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC14------------5-6-3-------
1312=Simon SINCLAIRMHedge End14------------------166-1-
1312=Steve TANNERMSoton City,Hardley14-----7--7---------------
1312=Sue GERTYFR Sisters,Totton14--------------581-------
1312=Sue SAYWELLFSoton City,R Sisters14-132-------341----------
1312=Tim HARTMLordshill14------------------5611-1
1312=Tim SUSWAINMTeam Solent,Hardley14----274-1---------------
1312=Tom REIDMWinchester14----------2-11------7-3-
1312=Tracey SHEPPERDFHedge End14-------------------24611
1312=Vanessa BRABAZONFHedge End14------------------432122
1312=Yvonne GRANDONFLordshill14-----------------77-----
1415=Alice JONESFLordshill13-----------------133-132
1415=Amy LIVINGSTONEFHardley13----------------41-8----
1415=Amy LOMAXFSoton RC13----------832-----------
1415=Amy MARSDENFTotton13--------------------9-4-
1415=Andie TAYLORFNew Forest13------445---------------
1415=Andrew GOULDMEastleigh13------------------58----
Runner 1421-1440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1415=Andy HEPPLEMSoton RC13-76---------------------
1415=Anna REAVEYFSoton AC13---------------------85-
1415=Becca LURCOCKFRomsey13---------------------8-5
1415=Carole BAILEYFHardley13-------------------454--
1415=Chris MCLEANFI B M13----67------------------
1415=Christopher HUTCHINSONMTotton13--------------------67--
1415=Claire RICHARDSONFNew Forest,Eastleigh,R Sisters13-------22--1--------4--4
1415=Colin MCMANUSMWinchester13---------------------346
1415=Dave AUGURMSoton RC13454---------------------
1415=Dave HUNNMSoton City13--6-34------------------
1415=Dave REESMTotton,Lordshill13--8----------------212--
1415=David LOVELESSMSoton City,Hardley13-----5214--1------------
1415=David RANSOMMHardley,Totton13--------------5--------8
1415=David WELLSMTotton13------------------272-2-
1415=Derrick BURGESSMNew Forest134-------18--------------
1415=Diane BACONFHardley13----------2641----------
1415=Diane RICE-ADAMSFHedge End13--------------------2-74
1415=Donna ROGERFR Sisters13-----------8-5----------
1415=Emma SEVIERFNew Forest13-----------------319----
1415=Gail BROOMFIELDFEastleigh13-----3316---------------
Runner 1441-1460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1415=Gary GROSSMTotton,Eastleigh13------514---3-----------
1415=Gordon WHELANMSoton RC13-----64---21------------
1415=Graham FISHERMHalterworth,Soton AC13---------------37----3--
1415=Guy BRADBEERMEastleigh138212--------------------
1415=Hannah FROUDFNew Forest13-------------------265--
1415=Haydn BROWNMStubbington13-------------------3-424
1415=Heidi RAMSIERFNew Forest13-------------42-7-------
1415=Helen NICHOLLSFStubbington13-------------------43222
1415=Ian CRADDOCKMHardley13----------------------67
1415=Ian WILLIAMSMHedge End13-------------------39-1-
1415=Isobel WALKERFNew Forest13--131-71----------------
1415=Jane ADLARDFStubbington13-------------37----2-1--
1415=Jane BUTLERFStubbington13-------------1-75-------
1415=Jane COSTELLOFHedge End13----------------------76
1415=Jennie LEEFStubbington13-------------------58---
1415=Jenny MATTINGLYFTeam Solent,Totton13-913--------------------
1415=John GOREMWinchester13------------------191-2-
1415=John LOCKEMHardley13----------------67------
1415=John WALLACEMEastleigh13--------------------26-5
1415=Kate RANDALL-COLESFEastleigh13---------------------346
Runner 1461-1480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1415=Katrin PRITCHARDFNew Forest13------------------3-13-6
1415=Keith HARRISMItchen13----------------------58
1415=Kelly BENNETTSFStubbington13-------------------51-16
1415=Kelly WICKENSFHedge End,Stubbington13------------------36121-
1415=Kerry MURRAYFItchen13----------------------49
1415=Laura HARVEY-SMITHFR Sisters,Eastleigh13--------453-1-----------
1415=Lizzi GRANTHAMFAlresford13--562-------------------
1415=Louise CASTELLIFR Sisters13---441-4----------------
1415=Louise JAMESFStubbington13------------76----------
1415=Lucy ASHTONFItchen13---------------------6-7
1415=Lucy PILGRIMFEastleigh13----------------------67
1415=Marilyn HUNTFTeam Solent13----85------------------
1415=Martin LILLYMHalterworth13---------------67-------
1415=Marvin RUMARYMEastleigh13-------------652--------
1415=Matt EVANSMStubbington13--------------------166-
1415=Matt WATSONMTotton13-------------2--83------
1415=Max COSTICKMHardley13---------24241----------
1415=Mike CUREMNew Forest13---------------6511-----
1415=Mike TWOMEYMSoton City,Soton RC13-331-1-1-1---3----------
1415=Murray HODGESMWessex,Soton City,Romsey133-3--7------------------
Runner 1481-1500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1415=Neil PHILLIPSMTeam Solent,Team Soton13---------1-336----------
1415=Nicholas MYERSMItchen13----------------------76
1415=Nick HAWKINSMEastleigh13--------------------4243
1415=Nicki WHITEFStubbington13----------------41521---
1415=Pascale HUMPHRIESFSoton RC13----------67------------
1415=Patrick STUMPFMLordshill13---------------------85-
1415=Paul LACEYMLordshill13-----------------94-----
1415=Paul TOOMERMEastleigh13------------6313--------
1415=Paul WESTMSoton RC13-----------94-----------
1415=Peter ROOKEMEastleigh13--------------571-------
1415=Robert BRYANMWinchester13-----------------7---114
1415=Sam BELLMStubbington13----------------6511----
1415=Sarah GURNEYFWinchester13------------------4441--
1415=Sarah HEANFHardley13--------634-------------
1415=Sheila NASHFNew Forest13-------------------12622
1415=Simon HUNTMTeam Solent13----85------------------
1415=Simon WILLIAMSONMWinchester13---------------------166
1415=Sophie JAMESFTotton13------------------66---1
1415=Steve FREEMANMHardley13---------61----4-2------
1415=Sue CLARKFHardley13----67------------------
Runner 1501-1520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1415=Tom STARKMLordshill13----------------------67
1415=Tom VETTERLEINMLordshill13--------------------49--
1415=Tony PHILLIPSMEastleigh13---------32----32-21----
1415=Tracy HEATHFHedge End13------------------1341-4
1415=Trevor WARDMWessex,Winchester1346-1----2---------------
1415=Verbon CHEUNGFLordshill13-----------------7321---
1415=Wayne ANDREWSMHedge End13----------------------67
1508=Adrian PIDDINGTONMStubbington12-------------------66---
1508=Alex GRAYMHardley12----------75------------
1508=Alice BOWLESFLordshill12--------------------615-
1508=Andrea WILLIAMSONFEastleigh12-------------3-351------
1508=Andrew MOOREMTotton1284----------------------
1508=Andy HAYTERMTotton12---------------7311-----
1508=Andy KINGMNew Forest,Winchester12-------24----------6----
1508=Callum D'SOUZAMTeam Solent,Team Soton12--------8-4-------------
1508=Carol ANDERSONFHalterworth12----------------5--6-1--
1508=Caroline REALFR Sisters12--3-36------------------
1508=Catherine FORSTERFSoton City,Hardley12--32--7-----------------
1508=Catherine PASCOFNew Forest12--------2415------------
1508=Chris GALLAGHERMStubbington12---------------93-------
Runner 1521-1540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1508=Chris MCGAWMStubbington12-----------------84-----
1508=Chris WOODFSoton City,Romsey12-----22--8--------------
1508=Clare MORGAN-LEEFEastleigh12------3423--------------
1508=Colin BURVILLEMWinchester12-------------651--------
1508=Daniel HUNTMLordshill12------------------246---
1508=Darren FOYMLordshill12--------------21432-----
1508=Dave ARNOTTMHalterworth12---------------442---2--
1508=Dave HODGEKISSMNew Forest12-----------------1115121
1508=David TOFTMHardley12-6411-------------------
1508=Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLFStubbington12--------------------83-1
1508=Dean JONESMLordshill12-----------------2133-3-
1508=Debbie THOMPSONFHardley12651---------------------
1508=Dennis FARMERMHardley12-------------48---------
1508=Elizabeth MILESFStubbington12---------------------642
1508=Emma PATELFWinchester12-----------215-3--1-----
1508=Emma TYLERFEastleigh12-------------------421-5
1508=Geoff BUNGARDMNew Forest12-156--------------------
1508=Graham PENNECKMNew Forest12--------1----56---------
1508=Graham RAFFERTYMLordshill12------------------112--8
1508=Hannah WILLSONFSoton AC12----------------------66
Runner 1541-1560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1508=Hazel LEWISFNew Forest,Team Solent121--11332----------------
1508=Helen WRIGHTFNew Forest12-----------4----8-------
1508=Henry PENFOLDMHedge End12----------------------75
1508=Ian BOWERMLordshill12-------------------1452-
1508=Ian FEARONMLordshill,Eastleigh12-------------2-15-4-----
1508=Ian WEBBERMStubbington12---------------264------
1508=Ian WHITEMEastleigh12----38-1----------------
1508=Jack MCDONALDMNew Forest12----324-21--------------
1508=Jackie KERWOODFLordshill12-------------------5511-
1508=Jackie STEWARDFR Sisters12-------------63--3------
1508=Jacqui HEALEYFHardley12--------------------4314
1508=James BAKERMRomsey1251----5-1---------------
1508=James JABLONSKIMSoton RC,Totton12-------------18-3-------
1508=James JOHNSONMEastleigh12------------------821-1-
1508=James TURLMWinchester12-----9----3-------------
1508=Jeremy HARTLEYMRomsey12--------1325-1----------
1508=Jeremy MEADOWSMStubbington12--------------732-------
1508=Kate SNEDDONFTotton12-------------2433-------
1508=Kelly KILPINFLordshill12--------------------165-
1508=Kenny OLOROMSoton AC12---------------6-15-----
Runner 1561-1580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1508=Lara LANAGHANFSoton RC,Eastleigh12----3-----1---7-----1---
1508=Lee HAYESMTotton12-----------3--441-------
1508=Lindsay ASHTONFTotton12--------------57--------
1508=Lizzie ADAMSFRomsey12-------1461-------------
1508=Louise DAMENFWinchester12------------1--411--1-13
1508=Lucy WOODHOUSEFNew Forest12-----------39-----------
1508=Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYFHedge End12-------------------1371-
1508=Marie KILLEFWinchester12---------------------48-
1508=Mark ROBERTSMSoton RC,Soton AC12------------3333--------
1508=Mark WHITEWICKMSoton AC12---------------57-------
1508=Martin MALONEMSoton City,Soton RC12--66--------------------
1508=Martin ROSELLMI B M,Soton RC,Halterworth12--------13-----6-1---1--
1508=Mary TILLETTFR Sisters12-------------144-21-----
1508=Matthew FORDHAMMNew Forest12----------------------57
1508=Matthew WHITEMLordshill12------------------633---
1508=Melissa CHESTERFHardley12---------------291------
1508=Mike BARNFIELDMSoton City,New Forest12244---------------11----
1508=Nigel PRINTMNew Forest12-------93---------------
1508=Pam CAMPBELLFR Sisters12--18-1-2----------------
1508=Pam SAITFTeam Solent,Lordshill121--2-----54-------------
Runner 1581-1600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1508=Paul CONNORMHardley125-23-2------------------
1508=Phil LINSELLMEastleigh12--4---------71----------
1508=Rachel GRANTFItchen12---------------------723
1508=Rebecca DIGGLEFItchen12---------------------336
1508=Rhys HENDERSONMNew Forest12------------6211-2------
1508=Rikki PRINCEMLordshill12------------------219---
1508=Ross FRIPPMTeam Soton,Soton AC12----------45--21--------
1508=Ruth BARTLETTFLordshill12---------------------255
1508=Sarah GALEFLordshill12---------------------732
1508=Sarah ILLMANFTeam Soton12------------264---------
1508=Sarah TOSEFEastleigh12--------------57--------
1508=Simon TERRYMNew Forest12------------------48----
1508=Steve GLOVERMHardley121-83--------------------
1508=Steve HULLMNew Forest12----------------------84
1508=Steve PRINTMNew Forest12-------66---------------
1508=Stuart CRIPPSMRomsey12-------------------66---
1508=Sue SILVESTERFWinchester12--------242--1--3-------
1508=Sue STILEMANFRomsey12----------------------66
1508=Sylvia FRANCEFNew Forest12-2-1243-----------------
1508=Tahera JIVRAJFHardley12--------5-24--1---------
Runner 1601-1620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1508=Theresa ROBSONFItchen12---------------------66-
1508=Toby BURROWSMRomsey12------------------66----
1508=Tony MARVINMNew Forest12---------156------------
1604=Aidan PHIPPARDMTotton11--------182-------------
1604=Alex BURLINSONFHardley11------------------1-17-2
1604=Alex PRITCHARDMWinchester11------13322-------------
1604=Andrew MOODYMNew Forest11-------------------15122
1604=Andrew SMITHMStubbington11-------------------542--
1604=Angela BROADWAYFAlresford11--56--------------------
1604=Becky USHERFR Sisters11---------------------38-
1604=Ben SMITHMHedge End11------------------29----
1604=Ben STANNARDMWinchester11--------------65--------
1604=Benjamin STEWARTMItchen11---------------------3-8
1604=Carol HARRISFTeam Solent,Lordshill11---------3251-----------
1604=Caroline GIBBONSFNew Forest11---------------2--5-1-12
1604=Caroline POWELLFNew Forest11--2-342-----------------
1604=Celia FINDLAY-BADAFSoton City11----92------------------
1604=Chris CARTERMEastleigh11----551-----------------
1604=Daniel JONESMNew Forest11-------------74---------
1604=Darren MUNNSMLordshill,Hardley11------7-------4---------
Runner 1621-1640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1604=Dave DUGGANMLordshill11--------------------641-
1604=Deborah CLEARYFR Sisters11--------------------47--
1604=Delia BROWNFWinchester11-------56---------------
1604=Derek GILBYMWinchester11--------------------6311
1604=Derek LEBENTZMTeam Solent11--32-33-----------------
1604=Di CROSSFRomsey11----------------9--2----
1604=Di HUGHESMNew Forest11--------------65--------
1604=Francesca HOUGHFRomsey11--------------------5-51
1604=Frankie COLLINGFEastleigh11----------------------56
1604=Gareth KLEPACZMTeam Soton,Soton AC11----------1-1341-1------
1604=Gary BRYANTMSoton RC11------3143--------------
1604=Gavin COLLINSMHedge End11----------------------56
1604=Gavin SMITHMWinchester11----5------1122---------
1604=Gregg VAN HALMHardley11--------1---64----------
1604=Hannah RENYARDFTotton11---------------------56-
1604=Ian BRADLEYMHedge End11----------------------38
1604=Isaac ANDREWSMHedge End11----------------------38
1604=Jack TUCKWELLMStubbington11---------------------65-
1604=James GARLANDMHalterworth11---------------------146
1604=Jason SPARKSMEastleigh11------------------6-4-1-
Runner 1641-1660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1604=Jaz SMITHFStubbington11--------------81-11-----
1604=Jeff LYNNMWinchester11-----------335----------
1604=Jemma RAEBURNFStubbington11---------------------425
1604=Jilly PICKETTFNew Forest11----------5-24----------
1604=Jo MCKENZIEFRomsey11----------------------47
1604=Joe GARDNERMHalterworth11----------------------56
1604=John COOPERMI B M11----------56------------
1604=John HUNTERMHedge End11-------------------2441-
1604=Julia WEBBFStubbington11-------------------344--
1604=Karen SALMONFStubbington11-------------------13-25
1604=Karen WILLIAMSFTotton11--------5-411-----------
1604=Kate MASLINFHedge End11------------------424-1-
1604=Katherine BRIGGSFStubbington11--------------351-1-1---
1604=Katherine THORNBERFEastleigh11----------------7---21-1
1604=Keith DOWSONMWinchester11-------83---------------
1604=Keith MORRISMRomsey11----------------------38
1604=Kelly SINGHFR Sisters,Lordshill11-------------------4--7-
1604=Kevin GILBERTMTeam Soton,Soton AC11-------------6311-------
1604=Kevin HARRISMTotton11----------------83------
1604=Kirsty BLAYLOCKFTotton1112-44-------------------
Runner 1661-1680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1604=Laura TOPPINGFTotton11-----------38-----------
1604=Lauren UDALLFHedge End11------------------622-1-
1604=Lou WALKERFWinchester11-------------1212-23----
1604=Louise NOBBSFWessex11-15------32-------------
1604=Lynne WHITTAKERFRomsey,Winchester11-----------3-141----1--1
1604=Maria CHIVERSFEastleigh11-------------6--1-31----
1604=Marilyn WRATTENFHardley11-------------47---------
1604=Mark STANMOREMItchen11---------------------74-
1604=Martin KEANEMRomsey11136---------1-----------
1604=Mary TEBBFHardley11-----4------7-----------
1604=Matt SEYMOURMWessex11-----------342-2--------
1604=Michelle AUSTINFNew Forest11--------------------191-
1604=Mike BALLARDMLordshill,Hardley11------334-----1---------
1604=Mike PEARCEMSoton RC11-335--------------------
1604=Naomi FARRINGTONFRomsey11------------------47----
1604=Natasha AVERYFItchen11---------------------47-
1604=Pam KINGFNew Forest11-------74---------------
1604=Paul BALDIERIMRomsey11-------------56---------
1604=Paul MARKSMSoton RC11-3512-------------------
1604=Paul RANSOMEMHardley11----443-----------------
Runner 1681-1700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1604=Paul SAUNDERSMEastleigh11------------7-31--------
1604=Paul SHAVEMItchen11----------------------38
1604=Paul WHITCOMBEMWinchester,Soton AC11-----441--------1--1----
1604=Pauline DAKINFHardley11-----731----------------
1604=Peter TARRMHardley11--3161------------------
1604=Phil DESBOROUGHMSoton RC11-------32-42------------
1604=Rachael INGRAM-CLARKEFR Sisters11---------------------443
1604=Rachel CREASEYFLordshill,Hedge End11----------------35---3--
1604=Rhona COPPFNew Forest11-----------136-----1----
1604=Rob CROSSMHardley11------------------56----
1604=Rob JESSONMItchen11---------------------353
1604=Rosie MACKAYFItchen11---------------------65-
1604=Sadie BEDFORDFStubbington11------------------2-36--
1604=Sam KELLINGRAYFR Sisters11-----83-----------------
1604=Sandy GRIEVSONFNew Forest11----------------55--1---
1604=Scott PULLEYMLordshill11--------------------74--
1604=Sharon STEWARTFItchen11---------------------3-8
1604=Sharon WYETHFHalterworth11------------------53--21
1604=Simone CLARKEFR Sisters11---------------13511----
1604=Steve ROBINSONMLordshill11------------------11441-
Runner 1701-1720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1604=Stuart WARDMNew Forest11--------------56--------
1604=Sue ADAMSFR Sisters11----------------------83
1604=Susan LYNCHFEastleigh11-----------------47-----
1604=Tally HALLFR Sisters11----------------47------
1604=Tiffany HANLEYFHardley11----------------83------
1604=Tim SPENCERMSoton RC,Soton AC11------------1411--4-----
1604=Vicky SHAWFStubbington11--------------------632-
1604=Will ANTHESMHedge End11--------------------5-24
1709=Alan PEELOMRomsey10115--3------------------
1709=Alex CARRMHardley10----------73------------
1709=Alison MCCORMICKFStubbington10----------------------28
1709=Alistair MCNICOLMWinchester10------------46----------
1709=Andrea PEARCEFSoton RC10-235--------------------
1709=Andrew ADAMSMLordshill10----------------------46
1709=Andrew GREENLEAFMWinchester10----34-1-11-------------
1709=Andy HEPPELMSoton RC10---3421-----------------
1709=Andy MILESMStubbington10--------------------3142
1709=Angela TAYLORFNew Forest10-----------82-----------
1709=Anthony GRITTONMLordshill10------------------411-4-
1709=Arden STEWARTFI B M10---------253------------
Runner 1721-1740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1709=Ashley PRITCHARDMHardley10------622---------------
1709=Becky HOLLOWBREADFNew Forest10-------------11241-1----
1709=Berni DUTTONMTeam Soton,Hedge End10-------------2----413---
1709=Bob NORLEYMEastleigh1054--1-------------------
1709=Bob WANSTALLMHardley10----2-17----------------
1709=Carl COXMSoton City,Soton RC104----------6------------
1709=Catherine DOWNMANFLordshill10-82---------------------
1709=Catherine HISLOPFSoton City1073----------------------
1709=Charlotte FRANKHAMFLordshill10-------------------451--
1709=Chloe WOOLFFNew Forest10------------------28----
1709=Chris RUSSELLMSoton AC10----------------7-3-----
1709=Christian FOLLIOTMTeam Solent,Team Soton10--------6--112----------
1709=Claire GAYFR Sisters10------------------13-6--
1709=Darren PALMERMItchen10---------------------19-
1709=Dave COULLMHardley103232--------------------
1709=Dave GRUNDYMTotton1028----------------------
1709=David HOLLINSHEADMLordshill10------------------9----1
1709=Debbie WILSONFNew Forest10----------------91------
1709=Donna PADDICKFItchen10----------------------64
1709=Ed GURNEYMWinchester10-----------------61-21--
Runner 1741-1760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1709=Eli DAWSONMWinchester10-------------------46---
1709=Ellie MCMANUSFSoton RC10------64----------------
1709=Emily TOONEFRomsey10--------------2-8-------
1709=Fennella LANGRIDGEFWinchester10------------1-45--------
1709=Flo HEARNFRomsey10--4--------6------------
1709=Gareth CHARLESMStubbington10---------------------622
1709=Gareth WATKINSMSoton RC10-------------73---------
1709=Gary DYERMLordshill10----------------------46
1709=George FABLINGMHardley10-------52--3------------
1709=Georgie GAIRFStubbington10-------------53--11-----
1709=Glen LICKFOLDMSoton RC,Soton AC10--------------73--------
1709=Graham BENNETTMHardley107-3---------------------
1709=Hazel SMITHFEastleigh10------------82----------
1709=Heather LOVELOCKFR Sisters10------------------712---
1709=Helen BORGERSONFEastleigh10--------------19--------
1709=Helen MUNDYFSoton RC,Soton AC10------------2431--------
1709=Howard JARRETTMLordshill10--------------------28--
1709=Irene MORENO-MILLANFLordshill10------------------55----
1709=Irisha CROSSFRomsey10------------3511--------
1709=Isabel PARKESFNew Forest10-------------3--7-------
Runner 1761-1780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1709=Jackie MAIDMENTFTotton10----------1-16-2--------
1709=Jeff GREENLEAFMWessex10-4-6--------------------
1709=Jenni CLOSEFWinchester10------------361---------
1709=Jenny BEWLEYFNew Forest10-141121-----------------
1709=Jeremy CURTISMSoton RC,Soton AC10-------------6-11------2
1709=Jim RAMSWELLMHardley10-----------54-1---------
1709=Jo KITELYFTeam Soton,Soton AC10-------------7-3--------
1709=Joan SAXONFNew Forest10---82-------------------
1709=John PERRYMTotton1055----------------------
1709=John WALKERMAlresford10--64--------------------
1709=Jordan MCRITCHIEMStubbington,Soton AC10---------------------73-
1709=Judy CUTBILLFHalterworth10----------------1--13-5-
1709=Julian RATHKEMItchen10---------------------6-4
1709=Karen BRYANTFHardley,Totton10----1-----6-1---2-------
1709=Karen CARVERFEastleigh10--11211------31---------
1709=Karl MATTHEWSMHardley10------82----------------
1709=Katalin SEBESTENYFLordshill10--------------------37--
1709=Kate BURROWSFNew Forest10-----43------3----------
1709=Katie KINGFHardley10------------------46----
1709=Katie PARNELLFLordshill10----------------------73
Runner 1781-1800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1709=Laura KENYONFHalterworth10---------------1131-13--
1709=Linda MOONFR Sisters10--------------2224------
1709=Liz PRIDEAUXFEastleigh10---64-------------------
1709=Lois ELLIOTFLordshill10---------------------181
1709=Luke AKIMEastleigh10--------------271-------
1709=Marie SHARMAFNew Forest10-------------------1-432
1709=Mark POTTLEMHedge End10--------------------2-17
1709=Mark SILLSMHalterworth10---------------4--6-----
1709=Mark WAUGHMANMItchen10---------------------334
1709=Martin STOCKLEYMEastleigh10----------------------28
1709=Matt BENNETTMTeam Soton,Soton AC10--------------311122----
1709=Matthew WHITLOCKEMLordshill10---------------------46-
1709=Max ANDREWSMHedge End10----------------------46
1709=Mel BONASFWinchester10-----------262----------
1709=Michelle FEEBERYFEastleigh10----------------21-25---
1709=Mike BRUCE-BURGESSMNew Forest104231--------------------
1709=Mike CUMMINGSMHardley10---------361------------
1709=Nick GRIFFITHSMLordshill10---------------------7-3
1709=Nick NEWTONMHardley10-----3--1-4-2-----------
1709=Norman WILSONMLordshill10325---------------------
Runner 1801-1820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1709=Paul BACKHOUSEMEastleigh10-------------------1-117
1709=Paul BAILEYMNew Forest10-----------2---------116
1709=Paul GOODEMNew Forest10---------------1-----225
1709=Paul GROUNDMEastleigh,Winchester10--1512-1----------------
1709=Paul MARKEMTotton10-----------712----------
1709=Paul NEWSONMLordshill10----------------------46
1709=Paul PALLISTERMHardley10-------------541--------
1709=Paul WARNMSoton AC10---------------24--1-12-
1709=Pete O'DONNELLMHedge End10----------------------82
1709=Peter CORKMRomsey10-----------5211-1-------
1709=Phil DIMECHMLordshill10----------------13-42---
1709=Rachel TOWNSENDFTotton10-------------------55---
1709=Rebekkah LURCOCKFRomsey10--------------------2-8-
1709=Richard BRAVERYMNew Forest10--64--------------------
1709=Richard DIGGLEMItchen10---------------------244
1709=Richard LITTLEWOODMI B M10--------217-------------
1709=Richard MAUNDMLordshill,Hardley10--2-----62--------------
1709=Richard RAPPMRomsey10---------------64-------
1709=Richard TOWNSENDMHedge End10-------------------8-11-
1709=Rob BENNETTMLordshill10-------------------45-1-
Runner 1821-1840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1709=Rob GILESMEastleigh10--------------5-1--111-1
1709=Sam RATCLIFFEMHardley10-------3--421-----------
1709=Sandra NOBLEFHardley10---361------------------
1709=Sarah SHAWFR Sisters,Lordshill10--31------------------42
1709=Shane RENYARDMTotton10-------------------28---
1709=Simon ASHDOWNMLordshill10--------------------514-
1709=Simon GIBBONMStubbington10---------------------4-6
1709=Simon LEESMTotton10-------------1--2--7----
1709=Simon MCCARTHYMLordshill10-----------------181----
1709=Siri FROYSTADFR Sisters,Soton AC10-------------------9-1--
1709=Stephen BUBBMLordshill10----------------------73
1709=Steve AXONMSoton RC10---13211-1----1---------
1709=Steve CUMESMStubbington10---------------------154
1709=Steve HENRYMTotton,Hardley10-------------2321---1-1-
1709=Steve LEESMRomsey106-4---------------------
1709=Steve SELWAYMEastleigh10----------451-----------
1709=Steve SHARPEMWessex10-----27--1--------------
1709=Sue LYNCHFEastleigh10--------15111------1----
1709=Ted METCALFEMRomsey10-55---------------------
1709=Tiggy SINCLAIRFHedge End10------------------4--51-
Runner 1841-1860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1709=Tim FRANCISMHardley10----------424-----------
1709=Tim GRAHAMMI B M,Alresford10--2111-12---2-----------
1709=Tom WATSONMTeam Solent,Winchester10--1---------------2123-1
1709=Tracie BOULTONFNew Forest10--------------253-------
1709=Vicki FALKINDERFTeam Soton,Soton AC10--------------541-------
1709=Vicky COULTARDFLordshill10---------------73-------
1709=Victoria COLLINSONFItchen10---------------------64-
1848=Aaron TEATHER-LOVEJOYMTotton9-------------------72---
1848=Adrian CLARKEMHardley9-----------117----------
1848=Alan SETFORDMSoton RC9-333--------------------
1848=Alison LAWRENCEFStubbington9-----------------------9
1848=Allan MINTONMRomsey9-----9------------------
1848=Andrea MARKHAMFRomsey9------------36----------
1848=Andrew PARKINSONMWinchester9---------------------27-
1848=Andrew PAYNEMEastleigh9-----------1-----3221---
1848=Andy GRIGGSMSoton AC9---------------------441
1848=Andy PARKINSONMWinchester9------------------31---5
1848=Anne GREENEFEastleigh9-------------------22--5
1848=Becky LIFEFLordshill9------72----------------
1848=Beth INGASONFHedge End9--------------------18--
Runner 1861-1880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Biz COSENSFStubbington9-------------------9----
1848=Bob NUNNMTotton92-4-3-------------------
1848=Bob YOUNGMWessex953---1------------------
1848=Brian GOLDENMHardley9441---------------------
1848=Brian GREERSONMLordshill99-----------------------
1848=Brian JONESMEastleigh9--------------------4--5
1848=Bridget GREGORYFHedge End9---------------------8-1
1848=Carly DONALDSONFSoton RC9---------4-1-22---------
1848=Ceri MITCHELLFSoton City,Team Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC9------1-2----114--------
1848=Chris ASTONMEastleigh9---------521-1----------
1848=Chris BALL-LEMARECHALMLordshill9--------------------45--
1848=Chris DAVIDSONMStubbington9--------------------351-
1848=Christine ASHTONFI B M9----63------------------
1848=Christopher CHESTERMHedge End9---------------------423
1848=Christopher WALKERMItchen9---------------------54-
1848=Daisy MCCLEMENTSFStubbington9----------------------63
1848=Dan HORSCROFTMStubbington9-------------45---------
1848=Daragh HENDLEYMStubbington9-------------------72---
1848=Dave GREENMI B M963----------------------
1848=Dave JEFFREYMStubbington9--------------45--------
Runner 1881-1900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Dave STEVENSMHardley92---4-21----------------
1848=David MALLARDMStubbington9-----------------------9
1848=Deborah ROBINSONFLordshill9----------54------------
1848=Dee PHELANFR Sisters9---27-------------------
1848=Edd BIDDLEMI B M,Hardley9------2-1--------------6
1848=Emma ROGERSFSoton RC,Winchester9------------1---17------
1848=Fiona CRESSYFTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------162-------------
1848=Fiona GOULDFHardley9------------63----------
1848=Fiona WALBRIDGEFSoton RC9--------1412--1---------
1848=Frances ARNOTTFHalterworth,Soton AC9----------------41---31-
1848=Frank TAYLORMNew Forest9------36----------------
1848=Frank TILLETTMTeam Solent9-43---2-----------------
1848=Frankie ABBOTTMEastleigh9---521-----1------------
1848=Gail BLOOMFIELDFSoton RC9---36-------------------
1848=Gaz BLOXSIDGEMTotton,I B M97----11-----------------
1848=Gina HARDMANFWinchester9---------3132-----------
1848=Glenn MEDCALFMItchen9----------------------72
1848=Graham MOOREMItchen9-----------------------9
1848=Hannah KNOWLESFRomsey9-------------36---------
1848=Harriet BUSHFWinchester9---------4-14-----------
Runner 1901-1920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Heather ENGLEYFSoton RC9---------18-------------
1848=Heather MACKAYFI B M9----611--1--------------
1848=Helen NICHOLSFStubbington9-----------------36-----
1848=Henry LEONEMEastleigh9-36---------------------
1848=Ian FARMERYMHardley9-6----------3-----------
1848=Isla HENDERSONFHedge End9--------------------2--7
1848=Jack FAIRBROTHERMHardley9---------------------414
1848=James MUNNMEastleigh9--------------------1512
1848=Jane KITCHENFTotton9--------------36--------
1848=Janet BURNAGEFRomsey9---------------27-------
1848=Jason TUCKMSoton AC9---------------------9--
1848=Jenny DAVIESFTeam Soton9----------9-------------
1848=Jenny KELSONFNew Forest9---81-------------------
1848=Jo NASHFEastleigh,Winchester9-------------------41-13
1848=Jo RILEYFTotton,Soton City953--1-------------------
1848=Joanna DUNNFHedge End9--------------------27--
1848=Joe MONDINOMNew Forest9-----------------171----
1848=John COLEMSoton RC9----9-------------------
1848=John JERRAMMTotton91224--------------------
1848=John LEEKSMWinchester9-------------------63---
Runner 1921-1940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=John SIBLEYMTotton,New Forest92---1-----6-------------
1848=John WARNERMStubbington9-----------------------9
1848=Jon BROWNMTeam Solent,Team Soton9--------1--116----------
1848=Julia PARKFStubbington9---------------2-214----
1848=Julian PORTERMLordshill9------------------621---
1848=Julie BOWDENFStubbington,Hardley9-----------------26---1-
1848=Julie FOWLERFR Sisters9---------------------36-
1848=Karen BROUARDFTotton,Soton RC9--------62-1------------
1848=Karla CUMMERSONFItchen9---------------------72-
1848=Kate MARSHFStubbington,R Sisters9-----------------4-3--11
1848=Katherine BARBOURFR Sisters9----------------------27
1848=Katherine TRUSSONFTotton9--------------63--------
1848=Kathryn DAVIESFStubbington,Lordshill9-----------------5---2-2
1848=Ken CRASSWELLERMNew Forest9------------------8-1---
1848=Kevin BALFOURMEastleigh9----------------------36
1848=Kierran LAKELANDMHedge End9---------------------144
1848=Kirsty JONESFRomsey9-----------------------9
1848=Kirsty KLEPACZFTeam Soton9------------234---------
1848=Lance BIRKBYMWinchester9-----------351----------
1848=Laura COLLINSFR Sisters9--------------------45--
Runner 1941-1960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Lawrence BLAIRMHedge End9-------------------5121-
1848=Lee NORRISMTotton9-----36-----------------
1848=Lisa ELMOREFNew Forest9------------------71-1--
1848=Lisa PAVITTFNew Forest9-----------9------------
1848=Liz CLAYTONFHardley9---------------9--------
1848=Liz TIERFTotton9--------------------45--
1848=Louise HILLIER-WHEALFR Sisters9----------------225-----
1848=Louise TANNERFStubbington9---------------------522
1848=Louise WAIGHTFTotton9-----------------9------
1848=Lyn JORDANFHedge End9--------------------27--
1848=Lynne SAWYERFR Sisters9---------------9--------
1848=Lynsey AGNEWFR Sisters,Eastleigh9--------------------27--
1848=Madeleine YEATESFR Sisters9--531-------------------
1848=Malcolm LAVERYMStubbington9------------9-----------
1848=Margaret BUTCHERFR Sisters9-54---------------------
1848=Maria DIMECHFLordshill9-----------------9------
1848=Maria HARTLEY-OINNFR Sisters,Romsey9---------------------3-6
1848=Marius KWINTMWinchester9-------3212--1----------
1848=Marj HEDGESFHardley99-----------------------
1848=Mark HARLEYMHardley99-----------------------
Runner 1961-1980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Mary WHITEFTotton9-----------9------------
1848=Matt PULLENMTotton9------------------171---
1848=Max COSTLEYMSoton AC9-------------------3114-
1848=Michael SIMMSMLordshill9----------------------36
1848=Michelle RITCHIEFItchen9----------------------63
1848=Michelle SHAWFRomsey9---------5-4------------
1848=Mike LUSHMWinchester,Eastleigh9-----1-2-1221-----------
1848=Murray MARTIN-RHINDMNew Forest9--1---8-----------------
1848=Natalie COUPEFLordshill9-----------------711----
1848=Natalie FLACKFStubbington9---------------------72-
1848=Nick JONESMNew Forest9----------------81------
1848=Nigel WITCHERMStubbington9---------------9--------
1848=Paul BLINCOMHardley9-----------------45-----
1848=Paul BRITTENDENMWinchester9----------------61---2--
1848=Paul CHURCHERMLordshill9135---------------------
1848=Paul ELDERKINMTeam Solent,Winchester9---27-------------------
1848=Paul MCCABEMHedge End9-------------------131-4
1848=Paul ROBERTSMWinchester9---------63-------------
1848=Paul SOUTHONMStubbington9----------------5-4-----
1848=Paul TONGSMItchen9---------------------9--
Runner 1981-2000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Paula EARDLEYFHardley9--8-1-------------------
1848=Paula LOVELLFItchen9---------------------7-2
1848=Pete WILKESMSoton AC9---------------54-------
1848=Peter FINNEGANMSoton City9-8-1--------------------
1848=Peter HUTCHISONMStubbington9--------------63--------
1848=Peter WILSONMNew Forest9-----------------------9
1848=Philip COOPERMTotton9---------122-211--------
1848=Philip WYNDHAMMHardley9-------------71-1-------
1848=Rachel TOWNENDFWinchester9----31-14---------------
1848=Rachel WALKLATEFSoton AC9---------------36-------
1848=Rebecca BARBERFTotton,R Sisters9---------------211----5-
1848=Richard CLARK-LYONSMTotton9---------------------9--
1848=Richard TWEDDLEMEastleigh9-------------------9----
1848=Rick STEELMSoton RC9---63-------------------
1848=Rick STEELEMSoton RC9--9---------------------
1848=Rob HARDINGMHedge End9--------------------7-11
1848=Robert BENHAMMItchen9----------------------27
1848=Robin STACEYMItchen9----------------------36
1848=Roger COOPERMLordshill9------423---------------
1848=Ros BRADBURYFSoton RC,Soton AC9------------1341--------
Runner 2001-2020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Rosie BESWICKFR Sisters9--531-------------------
1848=Sam STOCKWELLFStubbington9-------------------4113-
1848=Sandra JUDDFHalterworth9--------------------351-
1848=Sarah KEHOEFR Sisters9------------54----------
1848=Sarah NORTHCOTTFStubbington9----------------------18
1848=Sean WITHILLMLordshill9-------------------63---
1848=Sheila SHARMAFNew Forest9-------------4--41------
1848=Simon ALEXANDERMEastleigh9--126-------------------
1848=Simon BEERMItchen9-----------------------9
1848=Simon THOMPSONMHardley9--18--------------------
1848=Spencer HUFTONMTotton9--------------251--1----
1848=Stephanie CAREY-KENTFR Sisters9---------35--1----------
1848=Steve CLEEVESMLordshill9-----------------2411-1-
1848=Steve HAYSOMMTeam Solent9-2--7-------------------
1848=Stuart HOLLOWAYMEastleigh9------------------45----
1848=Sue HAIGFItchen9----------------------45
1848=Sue HARVEYFNew Forest9----------9-------------
1848=Sue HOGDKISSFNew Forest9--------------------5121
1848=Sue SIMMONDSFR Sisters9----------------------9-
1848=Tamara WIGGINSFHardley9-----------117----------
Runner 2021-2040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
1848=Tamsin ROBERTSFHardley9---------------------144
1848=Tasha AULTFItchen9----------------------63
1848=Teddy POWELLMNew Forest9----------------54------
1848=Terry GREENINGMTotton9-----------------------9
1848=Terry SINCLAIRMEastleigh9-------153--------------
1848=Tessa SIMPSONFR Sisters9-45---------------------
1848=Tim ROYDSMEastleigh91142-1------------------
1848=Tim YONOFFMTotton,Soton City91----62-----------------
1848=Tracy NEWMANFAlresford9--72--------------------
1848=Tricia REILLYFNew Forest9-----------------------9
1848=Ursula PUENTENERFSoton AC9---------------711------
1848=Valerie DENNISFNew Forest9----------------9-------
1848=Viv WILSONFEastleigh94-5---------------------
1848=Wendy BRENTFLordshill9-------------------13212
2035=Adam HURSTMLordshill8----------------------44
2035=Adam MURRAYMI B M8----------26------------
2035=Alan GROUTMNew Forest8------------------71----
2035=Alan KNIGHTMEastleigh821-212------------------
2035=Alana WILLIAMSFItchen8-----------------------8
2035=Alex BEATONMLordshill8----------------------35
Runner 2041-2060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Alex WALL-CLARKEMTeam Solent,Team Soton,Soton AC8--------2111--1---2-----
2035=Alex WHITINGMWinchester8-------------------12--5
2035=Alice NEALFSoton RC8---------8--------------
2035=Amanda MILESFTotton8-----------------------8
2035=Amelia WALKERFItchen8---------------------431
2035=Andrew DUDGEONMHedge End8-----------------------8
2035=Andrew WARDMItchen8----------------------26
2035=Andy CHERRETTMRomsey8-----41---3-------------
2035=Andy EASTHAUGHMTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------16--1-----
2035=Andy LEWISMEastleigh8-----------------2----6-
2035=Andy PALMERMSoton AC8------------------1-1-51
2035=Ann BLAKEFStubbington8---------------6--1-1---
2035=Anna MACDONALDFTotton8------------------17----
2035=Anna SMITHFTotton,New Forest8---------------6--2-----
2035=Anna STONEFSoton AC8---------------------26-
2035=Anne BAKERFRomsey8-422--------------------
2035=Anne O'NEILLFTotton8-----------8------------
2035=Anthony BONNERMTotton8----------71------------
2035=Becky CLEEVESFLordshill8-----------------1312-1-
2035=Belinda BRACEGIRDLEFLordshill8--------------------611-
Runner 2061-2080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Ben SIMSMTotton8-----------------8------
2035=Bob DUGDALEMTeam Solent862----------------------
2035=Boe HARPERMStubbington8-------------------53---
2035=Bruce TANDYMLordshill844----------------------
2035=Carl SCHAFERMStubbington8-----------------------8
2035=Carla O'GRADYFEastleigh8---------------------3-5
2035=Carla-maria BRADSHAWFTotton8------------------8-----
2035=Caroline CARRFWinchester8---------------------323
2035=Caroline JERRIMFHedge End8-------------------62---
2035=Caroline WARWICKFHardley8-------61--1------------
2035=Cary VARDYFLordshill8------------------1-313-
2035=Catherine ASIKIFR Sisters8---------------------233
2035=Catrin SMITHFR Sisters8---------26-------------
2035=Chris LEACHMStubbington8-------------------323--
2035=Claire JOHNSONFStubbington8---------------------44-
2035=Claire MCERLEANFLordshill8-------------------26---
2035=Clare BLAYFItchen8-----------------------8
2035=Clare JESSONFItchen8---------------------143
2035=Colin ELDERFIELDMStubbington8-----------431----------
2035=Colin LARKINMAlresford8--62--------------------
Runner 2081-2100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Colin WOODMRomsey8-----------------44-----
2035=Dan PHILPMHedge End8-------------------5111-
2035=Dave WHITMOREMSoton RC,Eastleigh84---112-----------------
2035=David COOPERMLordshill8------------------3122--
2035=David ELLANDMStubbington8---------------8--------
2035=Deb TYLERFEastleigh8-----------1-----1141---
2035=Debbie CASEYFR Sisters,Stubbington8---------4----2-2-------
2035=Debbie HAMPTONFHedge End8-------------------8----
2035=Dominic ASHTONMLordshill8-----------------------8
2035=Donna PIKEFTotton8-----------------------8
2035=Douglas WHITBYMHedge End8------------------8-----
2035=Emma GARDNERFSoton RC,Soton AC8--------------17--------
2035=Emma HENSHAWFSoton AC,Lordshill8-----------------116----
2035=Gary DALEMAlresford8--8---------------------
2035=Geoff COLLINSMHedge End8-------------------35---
2035=Georgie WALLISFStubbington8--------------62--------
2035=Glen MALCOLMMNew Forest8----------------4-----22
2035=Glenis MARTINFR Sisters8-6-2--------------------
2035=Gordon BESTMWessex8--61-1------------------
2035=Hannah POLDENFSoton AC8---------------------422
Runner 2101-2120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Harriet KEENANFR Sisters8----------------------35
2035=Heather CHAMBERLAINFLordshill8----------------------71
2035=Helen FORDFLordshill8--------------------233-
2035=Hugh RISBOROUGHMNew Forest8------8-----------------
2035=Ian WHYTONMRomsey8-------------26---------
2035=Ian WINKWORTHMRomsey8----------------------17
2035=Irene MORENOFLordshill8----------------53------
2035=Jackie FERRIERFNew Forest8--------------------1412
2035=Janet DAMENFWinchester8-------------3-2-3------
2035=Jessica McMONAGLEFSoton City8-----52-1---------------
2035=Jo MEEKFWinchester8-------------------3-131
2035=Jo MORRISONFR Sisters8--------------------62--
2035=Jo YONOFFFSoton City8-----62-----------------
2035=Joan MOXHAMFR Sisters82--51-------------------
2035=John RICEMNew Forest81----1-121--1--1--------
2035=John SPENCERMEastleigh8-4121-------------------
2035=Jon COLEMSoton RC8-----3-5----------------
2035=Jonathan BARNARDMItchen8-----------------------8
2035=Jonathan BEANMSoton AC8---------------2------51
2035=Joseph PEATMStubbington8-------------------17---
Runner 2121-2140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Julia BOUSTREDFLordshill8--------------------62--
2035=Julie RIDGLEYFTotton8-------------44---------
2035=Kat CHOWNSFStubbington8------------------3--5--
2035=Katherine WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Soton RC8----1-----7-------------
2035=Ken WESTMRomsey8----------2----------33-
2035=Kerry HUMBLEFTotton8---------------8--------
2035=Kevin SAWERSMHedge End8-----------------------8
2035=Kieron BATTMEastleigh8-----------------8------
2035=Kim FISHERFSoton RC8-125--------------------
2035=Kim WILMSHURSTFTeam Solent8-------521--------------
2035=Lee RODRIGUESMNew Forest8-----8------------------
2035=Libby PRITCHARDFTeam Soton,Soton AC8--------------71--------
2035=Linda MASSEYFSoton RC8--------6--11-----------
2035=Linda RIDOUTFTeam Solent8---26-------------------
2035=Lindley OWENMSoton City88-----------------------
2035=Lisa LIVINGSTONEFHardley8--------71--------------
2035=Lisa SMALLFHedge End8--------------------52-1
2035=Liz FORTFHardley8----------------8-------
2035=Liz ROWDENFLordshill8--161-------------------
2035=Lotti KIRWANFHardley8---8--------------------
Runner 2141-2160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Louise STEELFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21---3-11---
2035=Lucy BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton8--------3212------------
2035=Lucy MAPPFLordshill8----------------------8-
2035=Lynda BROWNFRomsey8--------------2-----6---
2035=Lynne D'SOUZAFR Sisters8-35---------------------
2035=Madeline RIORDANFSoton RC8---------53-------------
2035=Malcolm HOLMESMHardley8----5------3------------
2035=Mandy WILDINGFWinchester8--------17--------------
2035=Marie MCDONALDFStubbington8---------------------431
2035=Marion KELLYFRomsey8--------------------71--
2035=Marion OATESFNew Forest8-------------26---------
2035=Mark BARROWMHardley8--7-1-------------------
2035=Mark BOWERSMHedge End8------------------61---1
2035=Mark GLANVILLEMLordshill8--------------------71--
2035=Martha BRICKELLFNew Forest88-----------------------
2035=Martin DEWIEDMStubbington8---------------------224
2035=Martin JOHNSONMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC8-------------33--1---1--
2035=Mary NIXONFRomsey8-----7---1--------------
2035=Mathew PIDGEONMLordshill8-----------------------8
2035=Matt DOGGETTMLordshill8-----------------------8
Runner 2161-2180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Matt WHITEMHardley8----------------44------
2035=Matthew BRACHERMHardley8---8--------------------
2035=Matthew MILLERMSoton City,Lordshill8----2231----------------
2035=Matthew SMITHMStubbington8---------------------224
2035=Meg PROCTERFTeam Solent8-53---------------------
2035=Melissa PANTERFWinchester8-------------------17---
2035=Mike BOURKEMHedge End8----------------------26
2035=Mike MATTINGLYMLordshill8---------------23-12----
2035=Mike NICHOLLSMNew Forest88-----------------------
2035=Mindy VANJARAFHardley8--62--------------------
2035=Murray WATSONMStubbington8-------------------8----
2035=Nanami SMITHFSoton RC,I B M8----------431-----------
2035=Nathan RISBYMWinchester8---------------8--------
2035=Nick WILSONMSoton RC8---------71-------------
2035=Nicole MOREYFR Sisters8-------------71---------
2035=Nigel WRIGHTMTeam Solent,Team Soton8-----1312---1-----------
2035=Nikki SHAWFHardley8--1--13-3---------------
2035=Nikki SKEATSFR Sisters,Romsey8-------------------6--2-
2035=Oli DODDMNew Forest8------------422---------
2035=Oli HARVEYMNew Forest8--------------53--------
Runner 2181-2200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Pam CARBONIFR Sisters8-53---------------------
2035=Pat NORMANFHardley8-------3-131------------
2035=Paul EVESMLordshill8------------------8-----
2035=Paul MILLERMHedge End8------------------2-4-11
2035=Paul UNSTEDMSoton RC,Soton AC8--------------53--------
2035=Paul WHITAKERMRomsey8--------------------1322
2035=Peter BAILEYMTotton8------------8-----------
2035=Peter KAYMStubbington8--------------------61-1
2035=Phil MANLEYMWessex,Winchester8---1-7------------------
2035=Philip NIGHTINGALEMLordshill8----------------------71
2035=Ray BURTMSoton RC88-----------------------
2035=Ray GEEMSoton RC81---12--31--------------
2035=Rebecca MARRINERFRomsey8-------------------71---
2035=Rebecca WOOLLARDFHedge End8--------------------26--
2035=Rebecca YORKEFR Sisters8-------------3-4--1-----
2035=Rex BUDDMHardley8--7-1-------------------
2035=Richard DANCEMSoton RC8-------21131------------
2035=Richard KNOTTMNew Forest8----------------------8-
2035=Rob BARLOWMTotton8----------------------53
2035=Rob MURRAYMHardley8--------------------6-2-
Runner 2201-2220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Rob WILLIAMSMStubbington8-----------------------8
2035=Rodolfo GONZALEZMLordshill8------------------1124--
2035=Roger LAWRENCEMSoton RC88-----------------------
2035=Ronda MILLSFTotton8--------------62--------
2035=Rosemary NANDFSoton RC8----8-------------------
2035=Russel MEADMStubbington8-----------------------8
2035=Sally KIRKFHardley8----------------------26
2035=Sally ROUSEFHardley8--------6-2-------------
2035=Sarah ELLISFEastleigh8--------------------8---
2035=Sarah GOODWINFHardley8------8-----------------
2035=Sarah MARSZALLFHedge End8----------------------53
2035=Sarah SHEDDENFWinchester8----------------3-211--1
2035=Sarah SHERMANFItchen8----------------------8-
2035=Sarah WILLIAMSFSoton AC8------------------8-----
2035=Sharon CLARKEFStubbington8------------------214-1-
2035=Shelley THOMASFStubbington8--------------------26--
2035=Sophie ROOKERFNew Forest8------------161---------
2035=Stephen DICKENSMHardley8-----17-----------------
2035=Steve HAYSONMTeam Solent8---8--------------------
2035=Steve HERRINGMNew Forest8-----------------------8
Runner 2221-2240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2035=Steve MANTMEastleigh8-----------521----------
2035=Stuart GRAVESMNew Forest8---------------26-------
2035=Stuart KERSHAWMLordshill8----------------8-------
2035=Sue HOUGHTONFR Sisters8---26-------------------
2035=Tash AVERYFItchen8-----------------------8
2035=Tim ALLENMSoton RC8------611---------------
2035=Tim POULTNEYMLordshill8------------------233---
2035=Tim SAVILLMTotton8-----611----------------
2035=Tom BRUNNERMRomsey8-----------8------------
2035=Tony GREENMNew Forest8--------44--------------
2035=Tracy PONDFEastleigh8------------8-----------
2035=Val DAVILLFR Sisters8----26------------------
2035=Val STEWARTFTeam Soton,Soton AC8------------21-----14---
2035=Victoria MCCABEFWinchester8-----------------35-----
2035=Zoe WESTFSoton AC8------------------5-3---
2236=Abi CHEESEMANFLordshill7---------------------214
2236=Aisha MURPHYFItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSFItchen7----------------------7-
2236=Alessia MARESCAFHardley7----------151-----------
2236=Alice FOXFLordshill7---------------7--------
Runner 2241-2260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Alice MISSONSFR Sisters7-----------7------------
2236=Alisdair MARSHALLMLordshill7-------------------2212-
2236=Amy WHARMBYFHalterworth,Eastleigh7----------------3-1----3
2236=Andrea CHARLSONFStubbington7---------------7--------
2236=Andrew GORDONMItchen7----------------------16
2236=Andrew STONESTREETMSoton AC7-----------------331----
2236=Andy CHERRITTMRomsey7---16-------------------
2236=Andy CLEMENTMI B M7------52----------------
2236=Andy HOGGMSoton RC,Hardley7-------51--------1------
2236=Andy HOWESMI B M,Lordshill7-----12-3-----1---------
2236=Andy MANSFIELDMLordshill,Totton7--------------------42-1
2236=Andy THORPEMHardley7----43------------------
2236=Anna MORRISFR Sisters7------------1-321-------
2236=Anna PLUMBFR Sisters7---------43-------------
2236=Anna WILBY-LOPEZFStubbington7------------------24---1
2236=Anne MACDONALDFR Sisters7------------16----------
2236=Becca SMITHFItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Ben HARBACHMHedge End7--------------------232-
2236=Bernie DUTTONMSoton AC,Eastleigh7----------------52------
2236=Bill FAULKNERMNew Forest742---1------------------
Runner 2261-2280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Bob WILSONMTeam Solent77-----------------------
2236=Brendan ANGLIMMHardley7-11------1--1-------111-
2236=Brian APPLETONMTeam Solent7------52----------------
2236=Brian MATHEWSMEastleigh7------------------32--2-
2236=Brian MINARDMTeam Solent,Winchester7--1-----------42--------
2236=Brian MINNARDMRomsey7--25--------------------
2236=Callum TANNERMHardley7----------------4-2---1-
2236=Carol DOEFNew Forest7--7---------------------
2236=Caroline PATIENCEFHardley7------------15-1--------
2236=Catherine PASCOEFNew Forest7---------------------7--
2236=Cathie WARWICKFSoton RC77-----------------------
2236=Charlotte BUNCHFEastleigh7---------------------52-
2236=Charlotte NEWFItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Cheryl FOOTFNew Forest7-----------------7------
2236=Chris BARNES2FR Sisters7-25---------------------
2236=Chris LOWREYMLordshill7-----------------------7
2236=Chris SMYTHFR Sisters7----7-------------------
2236=Christopher HARNEYMItchen7----------------------43
2236=Claire DUROSEFSoton RC7--------7---------------
2236=Clare HAMSONFLordshill7----------61------------
Runner 2281-2300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Colin EDWARDSMHedge End7------------------142---
2236=Colin TRIGGMStubbington7-----------------------7
2236=Conan FRYERMWinchester7----21211---------------
2236=Dai HUGHESMNew Forest7----------------7-------
2236=Daniel PALLORDETMTeam Solent7-----6-1----------------
2236=Darragh HENDLEYMStubbington7-----------------16-----
2236=Dave JEFFERYMI B M,Stubbington7---------1------411-----
2236=Dave WHITEMTeam Solent,Totton71--6--------------------
2236=David BOOTHEMHardley7-----------7------------
2236=David BRADLEYMLordshill,Eastleigh74----1----------2-------
2236=David JACKSONMTotton7----------------7-------
2236=David SMITHMHardley,Romsey7--1-1----32-------------
2236=Dawn ROGERSFNew Forest7----------------7-------
2236=Debbie WISHARTFR Sisters7-------52---------------
2236=Derek EVANSMWessex7-----43-----------------
2236=Diane ABRAHAMFItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Donna SHAWFStubbington7-----------7------------
2236=Donna WAINWRIGHTFLordshill7--------------------223-
2236=Eden GEARYFLordshill7---------------------124
2236=Elaine ASHLEYFSoton RC,Hardley7------------5--2--------
Runner 2301-2320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Elaine BONDFRomsey7--------------------11-5
2236=Emma HAMMERTONFRomsey7-------------6------1---
2236=Erin BANNERFStubbington7---------------2122-----
2236=Fay BROMILOWFLordshill7-------------------43---
2236=Fiona MOOREFTeam Solent7---7--------------------
2236=Frances LORDFTeam Soton,Soton AC,Stubbington7--------------23----11--
2236=Frances RICHARDSONFTotton77-----------------------
2236=Fred NESBIT-BELLMWessex,Eastleigh76----1------------------
2236=Gail LITTERICKFR Sisters7----------------52------
2236=Gail LYDFORDFNew Forest7-----------------------7
2236=Gary FHITHYANMLordshill7------------------6-1---
2236=Gavin LACEYMEastleigh7------------------112111
2236=Gill DAVISFTotton7---------------------7--
2236=Graeme McFADYENMHardley72--41-------------------
2236=Graeme RASMUSSENMEastleigh7----------2311----------
2236=Graham BRICKELLMNew Forest77-----------------------
2236=Graham WATTMSoton RC77-----------------------
2236=Graham WESTMNew Forest722-3--------------------
2236=Greg ROWEMStubbington7----------------------34
2236=Hannah HUNTFRomsey7-------------------6-1--
Runner 2321-2340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Harrison REALMTotton7---------------------16-
2236=Hayden KIRKMTotton7----------61------------
2236=Iain ROBERTSONMSoton RC7-------34---------------
2236=Ian ARANDMNew Forest7----------7-------------
2236=Ian HOWARDMItchen7----------------------7-
2236=Ian JACKSONMHedge End7------------------7-----
2236=Ian MORRISONMHardley7---------------43-------
2236=James EDGEMHedge End,Itchen7--------------------16--
2236=James MANNMHalterworth,Soton AC7-------------------2-131
2236=James MEEKLEYMLordshill7---------34-------------
2236=Jamie ALIMHedge End7------------------7-----
2236=Jamie EARLEYMStubbington7-----------------------7
2236=Jamie GRAHAMMI B M7-----1--6---------------
2236=Jan BEAVISFR Sisters7---43-------------------
2236=Jan BRAYFItchen7---------------------214
2236=Jan LAWRYFNew Forest7----------7-------------
2236=Jayne CAREYFEastleigh7-----------------------7
2236=Jeff DAWESMLordshill77-----------------------
2236=Jennet WOOLFORDFStubbington7------------------52----
2236=Jenny BAKERFTotton7--------------------7---
Runner 2341-2360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Jenny LOVELLFLordshill7-------------------7----
2236=Jeremy GARTHSIDEMLordshill77-----------------------
2236=Jim SMITHMNew Forest7--16--------------------
2236=Jo LEWISFStubbington7---------------------7--
2236=Joe PERRYMNew Forest7----------------43------
2236=John BADDELEYMSoton RC7-------331--------------
2236=John BEATTIEMEastleigh,Team Solent,Team Soton7--------322-------------
2236=John GRANTMItchen7---------------------223
2236=John PUGHMTotton7-421--------------------
2236=John SANCHEZ-BISSONMLordshill7----------7-------------
2236=John SHARPEMEastleigh77-----------------------
2236=Jonathan GRIGGMEastleigh7--------------61--------
2236=Jonathan SLADEMTeam Solent,Team Soton7--------124-------------
2236=Josune OLZAFSoton AC7-------------------7----
2236=Julie HUMPHRIESFR Sisters7-----------------------7
2236=Julie MILLSFItchen7---------------------5-2
2236=Julie SALTFStubbington7------------------52----
2236=Justin BOWENMHardley7----------------------7-
2236=Justin NOONSMTotton7--------------131----1-1
2236=Kaarina MAYFStubbington7--------------------43--
Runner 2361-2380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Karen PERNYESFR Sisters7---25-------------------
2236=Karen RIGGSFR Sisters7-------------16---------
2236=Kate RANTFStubbington7---------------------61-
2236=Kate WILLOUGHBYFSoton City,Lordshill722----------------3-----
2236=Katherine THOMPSONFEastleigh7-----------7------------
2236=Kathrine THORNBERFEastleigh7------------------7-----
2236=Katy OSBORNEFLordshill7-----------7------------
2236=Kaye HARWOODFSoton RC7----------7-------------
2236=Keiron BATTMEastleigh7------------------7-----
2236=Keith DAWSONMWinchester7------7-----------------
2236=Keith WARWICKMRomsey7----------------43------
2236=Kelley HANIVERFStubbington7---------------------16-
2236=Kelvin COLLINSMTotton7--------61--------------
2236=Kevin WILLISMLordshill,Eastleigh7112-------3-------------
2236=Kim HUTCHINGSFLordshill7------43----------------
2236=Larissa ROBERTSFTeam Solent7---------7--------------
2236=Les MUNDAYMLordshill7-52---------------------
2236=Liam RICHARDSONMSoton RC7-------1---114----------
2236=Lindy SEYMOURFItchen7---------------------34-
2236=Lisa SMITHFEastleigh,Lordshill7-------1--------------42
Runner 2381-2400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Lisa TRENDELLFHedge End7------------------16----
2236=Liz SAUNDERSFEastleigh7------------5-2---------
2236=Liz SCOTTFTotton7----------------------7-
2236=Liz SMITHFItchen7----------------------61
2236=Louise LARKUMFHedge End7--------------------1--6
2236=Louise ROWEFEastleigh761----------------------
2236=Lucy TAYLORFStubbington7--------------------7---
2236=Lulu ASHTONFItchen7----------------------7-
2236=Maggie CHALMERSFR Sisters7---------------------223
2236=Maggie JONESFHardley,Totton7--------11-212----------
2236=Marc BALISTRARIMRomsey7----------------25------
2236=Marc LYNEMWinchester7--------------412-------
2236=Maria METZGERFTotton7----------------7-------
2236=Marilyn MILESFEastleigh7----------------------25
2236=Mario SHEATHMNew Forest7-----------------------7
2236=Mark CAMPBELLMSoton RC7-------1-1---41---------
2236=Mark MACDONALDMStubbington7-------------------2221-
2236=Mark MANSBRIDGEMSoton RC,Winchester7----------61------------
2236=Mark URBANOWSKIMStubbington7---------------7--------
2236=Mark WINKWORTHMRomsey7----------------------16
Runner 2401-2420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Martin DE SOUSAMItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Martin EYREMNew Forest7-----7------------------
2236=Martin RUSTMTeam Solent7-------16---------------
2236=Matt BRACHERMSoton RC7------------61----------
2236=Matthew ABBOTMStubbington7------------------7-----
2236=Matthew EVANSMStubbington7-----------------------7
2236=Matthew SZWINTOMNew Forest7-----21-2----1-1--------
2236=Melissa RAYNERFNew Forest7-------------------7----
2236=Michelle DORRINGTONFHedge End7-------------------421--
2236=Mike DELAUNEYMHardley74---2-1-----------------
2236=Mike DONOVANMLordshill,Stubbington7----------------15---1--
2236=Natalie GREENFHardley7--------------------1-24
2236=Natalie SMITHFSoton RC7-------52---------------
2236=Neil LEWISMHardley7---52-------------------
2236=Neil STEVENSONMNew Forest7------4-------12--------
2236=Neil WIGBYMTotton7-------------------7----
2236=Nick HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley7-------2--13-1----------
2236=Nick ILLINGWORTHMSoton RC7-----------61-----------
2236=Nicky WHITEFTeam Solent71-4----1-1--------------
2236=Nicola PAGEFEastleigh7-------7----------------
Runner 2421-2440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Nigel HEMSTEDMRomsey7-----------------------7
2236=Owen JONESMSoton RC,Team Solent7-------24---------------
2236=Paddy CONNORSMItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Patrick WARBURTONMWinchester7--------------------33-1
2236=Paul COOCHMLordshill77-----------------------
2236=Paul COOPERMTotton7--------25--------------
2236=Paul NIXONMRomsey7---331------------------
2236=Paul THOMPSONMTeam Soton7------------3-4---------
2236=Peter COLLINSMSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------421--------
2236=Peter DAVISMTeam Solent77-----------------------
2236=Rachael AYERSTFSoton AC7-----------------7------
2236=Rachel COOPERFTotton7--------1-6-------------
2236=Rachel EVERETTFR Sisters7-------11---------5-----
2236=Remi FRANCOISMRomsey7-----------------------7
2236=Richard LIGHTMEastleigh7--------------43--------
2236=Richard MOSELEYMHedge End7-----------------------7
2236=Richard ROWLANDMLordshill7----52------------------
2236=Richard VIEMRomsey7-------------------61---
2236=Richard WALDRONMSoton AC7-------------------16---
2236=Rick STILLMHardley7-----7------------------
Runner 2441-2460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Rick TETSTALLMWinchester7---------7--------------
2236=Rob BARNESMTotton7-----------------7------
2236=Robbie BARLOWMTotton7-----------------------7
2236=Robert TUTTMSoton RC7-----------7------------
2236=Roberta BUHAGIARFHedge End7-------------------25---
2236=Rosemarie OSBORNEFNew Forest77-----------------------
2236=Saffron SHEPHERDFEastleigh7--------------------1411
2236=Sally DAYFNew Forest7---------7--------------
2236=Sandra BOWERSFWinchester7---------------421------
2236=Sara BENTFEastleigh,Totton73----4------------------
2236=Sarah COLLINSFR Sisters7--------------7---------
2236=Sarah DERRICKFR Sisters7---------------------511
2236=Sarah GREGORYFStubbington7----------------------34
2236=Sarah SHAVEFLordshill,Itchen7-------------------4--12
2236=Sean WELLINGTONMRomsey7-----51-1---------------
2236=Shaho IBRAHIMMLordshill7---------------------34-
2236=Sharon HIGGINSFAlresford7--7---------------------
2236=Sharon SIMPSONFStubbington7-------------------5-2--
2236=Shaun BEALEMStubbington7-----------------------7
2236=Shelagh EVANSFWinchester7--------124-------------
Runner 2461-2480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Shelby VINCENTFTotton7------------------7-----
2236=Shelly PROVANFRomsey7----------------------7-
2236=Simon HOLFORDMStubbington7-----------7------------
2236=Sinead MOSSFTotton7------------------16----
2236=Stephanie FRENCHFSoton RC,Soton AC7-------------232--------
2236=Stephen COOKEMHedge End7--------------------7---
2236=Stephen HERRINGMNew Forest7----------------6-1-----
2236=Steve PHILLIPSMWinchester,Team Soton,Soton AC7-------------221-11-----
2236=Steve WHITEWICKMNew Forest7---------7--------------
2236=Steve WILLIAMSMItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Steven WILLIAMSMStubbington7--------------------7---
2236=Stuart WHITEMItchen7-----------------------7
2236=Sue DILNOTFSoton City,Soton RC7-3-22-------------------
2236=Sue ORRFSoton City,Soton RC7----2-------2-3---------
2236=Sue PAGEFNew Forest7------6-1---------------
2236=Sushil SHARMAMI B M7----------2-5-----------
2236=Suzanne HUNTERFEastleigh7------------7-----------
2236=Thomas WARTONMItchen7----------------------52
2236=Tim STEWARTMTotton7------------------412---
2236=Tom BRAYMRomsey7-----------------------7
Runner 2481-2500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2236=Tom MCCLEMENTSMStubbington7--------------------7---
2236=Tony SEYMOURMSoton RC7---43-------------------
2236=Tracey JARVISFStubbington7------------1--33-------
2236=Tristan CHAPMANMNew Forest7--------------------1--6
2236=Verity WRIGHTFStubbington7----------------21-4----
2236=Vicki WOODELL-HALLFItchen7---------------------7--
2236=Vicky LANGDONFWinchester7--------------------7---
2236=Wendy WYNNEFR Sisters7------------------2-41--
2236=Wesley LEWISMSoton RC7--22----21--------------
2236=Will CLARKSONMWinchester7-----------2---32-------
2236=William BRYANMWinchester,Soton AC7------------------221--2
2492=Aaron KINGSTONMStubbington6-------------6----------
2492=Abi COOKEFRomsey6-----------------------6
2492=Adam CHERRYMSoton AC6---------------6--------
2492=Adrian HAUGHTONMWinchester6---------------------123
2492=Alastair LONGWORTHMRomsey6-----51-----------------
2492=Alex OSBOURNEMNew Forest66-----------------------
2492=Ali KINGFRomsey6--------------------6---
2492=Alice MISSIONSFR Sisters6------------6-----------
2492=Alison CROOKSFLordshill6-------------------2--22
Runner 2501-2520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Alys EVANSFTeam Solent6-42---------------------
2492=Amanda ASHLEYFEastleigh6--------24--------------
2492=Amber MORGANFR Sisters6--------------------15--
2492=Amy MADDICKFEastleigh6----------------51------
2492=Amy SPEEDFHardley6------------3-3---------
2492=Andrea CUTLERFNew Forest6---------------------4-2
2492=Andrea GREENFRomsey6-----------6------------
2492=Andrew KINGMWinchester6---------------------6--
2492=Andrew LEESONMWinchester6-----6------------------
2492=Andy BARNESMI B M6--------6---------------
2492=Andy MAYNEMTeam Solent6---------6--------------
2492=Aneta LIGEZAFLordshill6-------------------213--
2492=Annie TOMLINSONFStubbington,Totton6------------1---5-------
2492=Barbara SHEARSMITHFHardley6----3---------3---------
2492=Ben SHARMANMRomsey6-----------------------6
2492=Bethan DAVISFStubbington,Hedge End6--------------------3--3
2492=Bethan HARRISFSoton RC6----------4-2-----------
2492=Beverley STICKLANDFStubbington6-----------------------6
2492=Bob HENSHAWMTeam Solent66-----------------------
2492=Callum JOHNSONMHardley6-----------------------6
Runner 2521-2540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Calvin COLLINSMTotton6-------6----------------
2492=Cameron HEWITTMItchen6-----------------------6
2492=Carol BRUNNERFSoton City,Romsey6------1----41-----------
2492=Caroline BARNFIELDFSoton City612---3------------------
2492=Caroline BEEBEFLordshill6-----------------------6
2492=Carrie DAYFR Sisters6----------------------6-
2492=Catherine PAGE-DOVEFNew Forest6---------------42-------
2492=Catherine RENNARDSONFTotton6----6-------------------
2492=Catherine WILKINSFR Sisters6------42----------------
2492=Charles ARMSTRONGMSoton RC6-----------24-----------
2492=Chris HUGHESMNew Forest6-------33---------------
2492=Chris LEWISMHardley6----------------------6-
2492=Chris SELFEMRomsey,Soton AC6--------------4-2-------
2492=Chris WHEELERMStubbington6-----------------------6
2492=Clive HEARNMRomsey6--------------5-1-------
2492=Clive RADFORDMWinchester6-----42-----------------
2492=Colin BROWNMEastleigh6-----------------------6
2492=Colin WATERSMNew Forest6------------------3111--
2492=Dan CURTISMLordshill6--------------------6---
2492=Dan LOVELLMItchen6-----------------------6
Runner 2541-2560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Daniel PALLARDETMTeam Solent6----6-------------------
2492=Darrell MILNERMStubbington6-------------6----------
2492=Darren HULMEMTotton6--------------51--------
2492=Darren SHEENMNew Forest6------42----------------
2492=Dave COMPTONMSoton RC,Team Solent632------1---------------
2492=David ELANDMStubbington6----------------6-------
2492=David LEEDHAMMWinchester6-------42---------------
2492=David RICHARDSMTotton6-----------------------6
2492=David SEAMANMHardley6--------------42--------
2492=Dianne HUNTERFLordshill6----------------33------
2492=Dot KENNARDFTotton6-----------------------6
2492=Doug LAFFERTYMItchen6-----------------------6
2492=Duncan EASTMLordshill6-----------------------6
2492=Duncan WHITEMANMWinchester6----------51------------
2492=Eileen BROWNFEastleigh66-----------------------
2492=Emily ABABFRomsey6---------6--------------
2492=Emily GORDONFRomsey6----------------------33
2492=Emily HALLFStubbington6---------------33-------
2492=Emily LOWNDESFWinchester6-----41---1-------------
2492=Emma DAVIESFHedge End6------------------6-----
Runner 2561-2580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Eunice HOAREFStubbington6---------------6--------
2492=Fiona BLACKFEastleigh6------------------6-----
2492=Fiona COULLFEastleigh6-------------------5---1
2492=Fiona MAGUIREFTeam Solent6------51----------------
2492=Fiona MORTIMERFTotton6--------------6---------
2492=Francesca EDDYFWinchester6-------------------6----
2492=Frank TILLETMTeam Solent66-----------------------
2492=Franklyn YOUNGMWinchester6--------------6---------
2492=Gareth BYRESMHedge End6-------------------15---
2492=Gareth HARDMANMHardley,Winchester6--1------1211-----------
2492=Gary CAHILLMItchen6-----------------------6
2492=Gemma CAUSEBROOKFTotton6--------------------6---
2492=Gemma CHRISTIEFStubbington6---------------------222
2492=George BELFIELDMWinchester6-----------------------6
2492=Georgie PARNELLFTeam Solent,Soton RC6-------12111------------
2492=Gerald HOOPERMRomsey6-6----------------------
2492=Gillie SHIERFHardley6-----6------------------
2492=Glenna GREENSLADEFR Sisters6-------------------141--
2492=Glyn PERRINMNew Forest6--------6---------------
2492=Grace REAVEYFSoton AC6---------------------6--
Runner 2581-2600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Graeme BROWNING-MARTINMTotton6---------------------24-
2492=Greg BENSONMStubbington6----------------------24
2492=Greg SANGERMLordshill6-------------------6----
2492=Hannah COCKLEFHardley6-----------------------6
2492=Hayden BROWNMStubbington6--------------------6---
2492=Hazel BARNESFI B M6--------6---------------
2492=Heather NOBLEFNew Forest6--------------24--------
2492=Heidi GODFREYFRomsey6-----------------6------
2492=Heidi PENROSEFWinchester6-----------13--2--------
2492=Helen BORRETTFHedge End6---------------------2-4
2492=Helen WARNERFTeam Soton6-----------12-3---------
2492=Henry CLOVERMHedge End6----------------------42
2492=Holly SIBLEYFLordshill6--------------------33--
2492=Hugh RISBOROMNew Forest6-----6------------------
2492=Ian BOSHERMLordshill6-----------------6------
2492=Ian VANSTONEMI B M6--------6---------------
2492=Jack ENGLANDMWinchester6--------------------14-1
2492=Jack GOOZEEMStubbington6-----------------------6
2492=Jacob AINSLIEMHedge End6-----------------------6
2492=Jacob TRENERYMRomsey6------6-----------------
Runner 2601-2620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=James ALLDERIDGEMLordshill6------------------6-----
2492=James SAUNDERSMLordshill6-----------------1311---
2492=James WRIGHTMNew Forest6-----------6------------
2492=Jamie STOCKWELLMStubbington6------------------1-22-1
2492=Jan CAPSTICKFR Sisters6-33---------------------
2492=Jane FEATHERFTotton6-------6----------------
2492=Jason BEALEMEastleigh6----------------------51
2492=Jennifer MCLACHLANFWinchester6---------------321------
2492=Jenny CORBINFTotton6----------6-------------
2492=Jo HOPPESFEastleigh6-----------------6------
2492=Joan PENNEYFSoton RC6----6-------------------
2492=Joanne WETTONFItchen6---------------------6--
2492=John EXLEYMStubbington6-----------113-----1----
2492=John GANNAWAYMNew Forest62--------4--------------
2492=John SLOANMSoton RC6-------33---------------
2492=Jon FARLEYMRomsey66-----------------------
2492=Jon FORSTERMHardley6-------33---------------
2492=Jon WILMOTTMRomsey6----------------6-------
2492=Jordan DOVEYMTotton6-------------------6----
2492=Julia HUNTERFStubbington6------------6-----------
Runner 2621-2640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Juliette DEANFEastleigh6----------------42------
2492=June ROBERTSFEastleigh6-----------------------6
2492=Karen BARNESFNew Forest6--------------6---------
2492=Karen JENKINSONFHardley6----------6-------------
2492=Karen PETHICKFRomsey6----------------------6-
2492=Karen SHUTLERFSoton RC,Totton6-------------2-4--------
2492=Kate COLLIERFI B M6-----------6------------
2492=Kate PEELFTotton6-----------------------6
2492=Kathy JANNINGFLordshill6-----------------6------
2492=Katrina GUNNERFStubbington6------------1--5--------
2492=Katy SPERLINGFR Sisters6----------------------42
2492=Kevin SMITHMEastleigh6----------------4--2----
2492=Kevin WHEELERMStubbington6--------------42--------
2492=Laura GRANGEFLordshill6-------------------3-3--
2492=Laura PANKHURSTFTotton6----------------6-------
2492=Laura TANNERFHardley6--------3-------3-------
2492=Lauren COATESFStubbington6-----------42-----------
2492=Lee RODAWAYMTeam Solent6-----6------------------
2492=Lesley HARDINGFStubbington6-----------6------------
2492=Lindsey NEWBOLDFLordshill6------------------41--1-
Runner 2641-2660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Liz FOXFTeam Solent66-----------------------
2492=Loraine HARRISFLordshill6------------------4-2---
2492=Louise HAUGHTONFTotton6--------------6---------
2492=Louise JONESFR Sisters6------------6-----------
2492=Luke COLEMLordshill6----------------6-------
2492=Mandy JUDDFNew Forest6-------------------24---
2492=Margaret PRITCHARDFStubbington6-----------1--23--------
2492=Marie EVANSFWinchester6-------------321--------
2492=Mark CHAMBERLAINMHedge End6---------------------411
2492=Mark RODERICKMLordshill6------213---------------
2492=Mark STANLEYMHardley6--1-1--4----------------
2492=Mark STAPLESMHedge End6--------------------6---
2492=Marta CECCONIFWinchester6-------------------6----
2492=Martin WHITEMWessex64--2--------------------
2492=Mary GAMPERFNew Forest6-3-3--------------------
2492=Maurice SPACKMANMNew Forest6-------6----------------
2492=Meg PEASLEYFHardley63-21--------------------
2492=Mel STEELMTotton66-----------------------
2492=Michael LITTLERMI B M6311-----1---------------
2492=Michael RICEMSoton RC6-----6------------------
Runner 2661-2680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Michaela NELSONFLordshill6--------------------6---
2492=Michele HALLFTotton6-----------------6------
2492=Michelle GAMMONFR Sisters,Totton6------------------1--122
2492=Michelle SIMPSONFStubbington6-----------1-------2--21
2492=Mick CHAPPELLMHedge End6------------------6-----
2492=Mick CHEYNEMTotton66-----------------------
2492=Mike CROOKMSoton City615----------------------
2492=Mike ELLIOTTMRomsey6--6---------------------
2492=Mike EVERETTMEastleigh6----------6-------------
2492=Mike JONESMWessex6----6-------------------
2492=Mike McCABEMNew Forest6-------6----------------
2492=Mike SMEARSMSoton AC6------------------33----
2492=Mildred WILLIAMSFLordshill6--------------------6---
2492=Millie TAYLORFWinchester6---------231------------
2492=Mungo BEESTONMI B M66-----------------------
2492=Natalia JACKMANFNew Forest6--------4-2-------------
2492=Natalia SPACKMANFNew Forest6-------6----------------
2492=Natasha BAGGSFHedge End6---------------------51-
2492=Nathan WALKERMLordshill6------------------4---2-
2492=Ned AWTYMRomsey6--------------6---------
Runner 2681-2700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Neil RICHMONDMSoton AC,Eastleigh6---------------2-------4
2492=Nicci FRYKBERGFWessex6----6-------------------
2492=Nick PLUMMERMHardley6-----------6------------
2492=Nico BEUKMANMStubbington6----------------312-----
2492=Nicola FORDHAMFNew Forest6----------------------15
2492=Nicola ROEBUCKFStubbington6-------------------6----
2492=Ollie DODDMNew Forest6-----------------6------
2492=Owen DAVIESMHedge End6------------------6-----
2492=Pamela KEMPFStubbington6--------------------3111
2492=Pat ORMEFR Sisters642----------------------
2492=Patricia BURNSFWinchester6--------------------51--
2492=Paul COUCHMLordshill,Winchester6-41----------1----------
2492=Paul EDMONDSMTotton6------------------5-1---
2492=Paul JACOBMStubbington6------------------33----
2492=Paul JAMIESONMLordshill6--------------------42--
2492=Paul LIPSCOMBEMEastleigh6----------4-2-----------
2492=Paul SASSMEastleigh6--------------24--------
2492=Paula BRINNFR Sisters,Totton6---------1-5------------
2492=Peter BRISCOEMLordshill6--------6---------------
2492=Peter NEVILLEMSoton AC6---------------6--------
Runner 2701-2720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Peter THORNTONMHardley6---------------3--3-----
2492=Peter WILLIAMSMNew Forest6--------6---------------
2492=Peter WOODCOCKMNew Forest6-------------6----------
2492=Phil WEAVERMHardley,Eastleigh62-2-11------------------
2492=Rachel CLARKFHardley6------------------42----
2492=Rachel EVANSFSoton AC6-----------------1-1-22-
2492=Rachel RUTHERFORDFLordshill6--------------------6---
2492=Ray HOLTMTotton66-----------------------
2492=Rebecca ROBERTSFEastleigh6------------------2---4-
2492=Richard HERRINGTONMWinchester6----------222-----------
2492=Richard TURNERMTeam Solent,Hardley63------------3----------
2492=Richard WOODLINGMNew Forest6---------------------1-5
2492=Robert BOLEMTeam Solent65-1---------------------
2492=Robin FINDLAYMI B M6--------51--------------
2492=Roger KENCHINGTONMNew Forest63-111-------------------
2492=Rona LANAGHANFSoton RC6-6----------------------
2492=Rosie GAUNTFR Sisters6---------------------6--
2492=Ryan McGOVERNMSoton RC6----------42------------
2492=Ryan WORTHMTotton6--------------3-1-2-----
2492=Sally WIDDOPFWessex,Winchester6---2-21-----------------
Runner 2721-2740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Samantha BROWNSEAFItchen6---------------------6--
2492=Sandra HOOKFStubbington6--------------------6---
2492=Sandy GILLFNew Forest6------6-----------------
2492=Sara MORGANFWinchester6--------------------6---
2492=Sarah HOBBYFStubbington6-------------------24---
2492=Scott EDDINGTONMSoton AC6-------------------6----
2492=Shane LINSELLMEastleigh6----------1-1-4---------
2492=Sheila ROGERSFR Sisters6-42---------------------
2492=Si CRAGOMTotton6----------------51------
2492=Simon NUNNMTotton6-----------------114----
2492=Sonia ROBBINSFStubbington6-------------------6----
2492=Steve CLUETTMWinchester6----------------------15
2492=Steve RAINESMNew Forest66-----------------------
2492=Steve ROBSONMHedge End6------------------6-----
2492=Steve WHITEMRomsey,Eastleigh6---31------------------2
2492=Steve WHITEHEADMHedge End6-------------------51---
2492=Stewart HALLMNew Forest6-----6------------------
2492=Stuart WIGGINTONMHedge End6----------------------6-
2492=Sue SHIELLFR Sisters6-6----------------------
2492=Sunil SHAHMLordshill6--24--------------------
Runner 2741-2760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2492=Tanya MATTHEWSFEastleigh6------------------3-3---
2492=Ted MEDCALFEMRomsey66-----------------------
2492=Teresa ROBSONFItchen6-----------------------6
2492=Terry SMITHMHardley,New Forest6--211--1---------------1
2492=Tim SAVILLEMTotton6--6---------------------
2492=Tim SOUTHORNEMNew Forest66-----------------------
2492=Tina ALLENBYFTotton6--------------6---------
2492=Tom OLIVERMWinchester6-------------------3-3--
2492=Tom STEPHENSONMEastleigh6----------------------33
2492=Tom WHITCHERMStubbington6------------------33----
2492=Tori COLLINSONFItchen6-----------------------6
2492=Val BROWNFSoton City624----------------------
2492=Vicky MANOCKFTotton6-----------6------------
2492=Wayne ADLEMMNew Forest6-------------3-12-------
2492=Wayne BEVANMWinchester6-----------------------6
2492=Wendy YELLANDFRomsey6-----------------6------
2492=Will WITTMNew Forest66-----------------------
2492=Yash MIHDIDINMLordshill6---------6--------------
2492=Zoe WIMSHURSTFNew Forest6--------------------42--
2492=Zuzanna SEBESTYENFNew Forest6---------------42-------
Runner 2761-2780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Aaron SKEELSMTotton5----------------------5-
2761=Abi DENTFLordshill5-----------------------5
2761=Aga PLOMBONFStubbington5-------------------3--11
2761=Alastair LOADSMANMNew Forest5-----------------23-----
2761=Alex PARENTMLordshill5-----------------------5
2761=Alison MACSWAYNEFStubbington5-------------------212--
2761=Alison SOLOMANFRomsey5------------------23----
2761=Amanda BALLARD-STUARTFWinchester5---------------------32-
2761=Amanda CHALKFItchen5----------------------5-
2761=Amanda GREGORYFLordshill5----------5-------------
2761=Amy DAWSONFLordshill5-----------------5------
2761=Amy FOXFStubbington5-----------------------5
2761=Andrew GOSLINGMRomsey5--5---------------------
2761=Andrew THOMASMStubbington5--------------------5---
2761=Andy ASTLEYMHardley5-----------------------5
2761=Andy HERMISTONMTeam Solent53-2---------------------
2761=Anita HAYWARDFR Sisters5----31---1--------------
2761=Anna BENTLEYFHardley5---------------32-------
2761=Anna GOLDSMITHFWinchester5------------31-1--------
2761=Avril ROBINSONFEastleigh5---------5--------------
Runner 2781-2800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Becky LLEWELLENFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------212-------
2761=Becky STARKFHedge End5----------------------23
2761=Bernard BENNETTMWinchester5---------22-1-----------
2761=Brian BARFOOTMEastleigh5--23--------------------
2761=Brian HULBERTMEastleigh55-----------------------
2761=Bridget THOMSONFR Sisters5----------5-------------
2761=Bryher BOWNESSFSoton AC5-----------------------5
2761=Callum BROWNMWinchester5------------221---------
2761=Carina KANEFWinchester5----------41------------
2761=Carl ISZATTMLordshill5------------------41----
2761=Carmen HOEPPINGFTotton,New Forest5----------112---1-------
2761=Carol WATERMANFNew Forest5----5-------------------
2761=Caroline CAIRNSFEastleigh5------------------4-1---
2761=Caroline CROUCHERFNew Forest5----5-------------------
2761=Caroline FISHERFLordshill5---------------------212
2761=Caron FINCHFR Sisters5---------------5--------
2761=Charlie DOYLEMSoton City,Totton5--32--------------------
2761=Charlotte NEVILLEFWinchester5-----5------------------
2761=Charlotte WOODCOCKFHardley5---------5--------------
2761=Chris HORNMItchen5----------------------5-
Runner 2801-2820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Chris POTTERMNew Forest51---------2--2----------
2761=Chris UPTONMAlresford5--41--------------------
2761=Christina WILDINGFHardley5-------------5----------
2761=Claire HARRISFRomsey,Hedge End5---------------3-------2
2761=Colin BUSHAWAYMTotton5----------311-----------
2761=Colin LIGHTMTeam Solent5------212---------------
2761=Craig BLIGDONMSoton RC5------------5-----------
2761=Craig LINTOTTMItchen5-----------------------5
2761=Craig MOULDMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------13--1-----
2761=Daena BENNETTFSoton AC5-----------------32-----
2761=Dan JONESMStubbington5-------------------5----
2761=Dave INGRAMMEastleigh5-5----------------------
2761=Dave MURCHIEMEastleigh5--5---------------------
2761=David COMPTONMSoton RC5-----41-----------------
2761=David CORBINMTotton5----------5-------------
2761=Dawn GUNNINGFTeam Solent52-3---------------------
2761=Dee ATYEOFWessex5---------32-------------
2761=Derek McMONAGLEMSoton City5-----41-----------------
2761=Don DOEMNew Forest5--5---------------------
2761=Duncan SHEILMLordshill55-----------------------
Runner 2821-2840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Ed BRETTMNew Forest5-------------5----------
2761=Eleanor COULTHARDFLordshill5----------------------41
2761=Emily AKERMANFItchen5----------------------23
2761=Emily STOODLEYFWinchester5-----------------23-----
2761=Emma HOPKINSFNew Forest,Lordshill5------------------2-3---
2761=Emma PAXTONFSoton AC5-------------------5----
2761=Fabrizio DE LIBERALIMWinchester5--------------------41--
2761=Gabby BEALEFR Sisters5----------------------41
2761=Gary GILLINGSMEastleigh5-------32---------------
2761=Gemma JONESFStubbington5--------------13--1-----
2761=Gemma WAUGHMANFItchen5-----------------------5
2761=George SPOTTISWOODMSoton RC5---5--------------------
2761=Georgia DUDDRIDGEFNew Forest5------------------4-1---
2761=Giuseppe SAIEVAMHedge End5------------------32----
2761=Glen HASTELOWMHardley5-----------------------5
2761=Glynne EVANSMSoton RC5-----221----------------
2761=Guy PRIDEAUXMEastleigh5---1211-----------------
2761=Hannah HOLLIDAYFR Sisters5---------------------5--
2761=Hannah LITTLECOTTFStubbington5------------21---2------
2761=Harriet CHINNOCKFItchen5-----------------------5
Runner 2841-2860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Harriet HIDEFWinchester5-------------3--------2-
2761=Helen BONAERFItchen5----------------------5-
2761=Helen NEWBERRYFEastleigh5-------------------23---
2761=Holly COLLIERFNew Forest5--------------------41--
2761=Holly CRANEFSoton RC5---------5--------------
2761=Ian COXMEastleigh5----2-3-----------------
2761=Ian GRASMEDERMLordshill5-----------------------5
2761=Ian PROUDMTeam Solent5---23-------------------
2761=Irene SCHAAFSMAFRomsey5---------------41-------
2761=Jack HARRISMStubbington5-------------------2---3
2761=Jackie BAILEYFEastleigh,Romsey5------------1-1-----3---
2761=Jacqui EASTWOODFNew Forest5----------------5-------
2761=Jade ROLFEMRomsey5-------------------5----
2761=James BLACKBURNMNew Forest5-------122--------------
2761=James NICHOLASMLordshill5-----------------5------
2761=James RATCLIFFEMHardley5-------311--------------
2761=James RAYNERMNew Forest5-------------------3--2-
2761=Jamie KNAPPMTeam Soton5-----------32-----------
2761=Jane BUXTONFEastleigh5-----------------------5
2761=Jane HALLFHedge End5--------------------2-21
Runner 2861-2880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Jason SALKELDMHedge End5--------------------2-3-
2761=Jeff OSWALDMLordshill5--------------1--13-----
2761=Jim WOODMHedge End5----------------------14
2761=Jo CLARKFEastleigh5-----------5------------
2761=Jo FENNERFEastleigh5--------5---------------
2761=Jo HOBBINSFR Sisters5--------------14--------
2761=Joe MASKELLMSoton RC,Lordshill5--------12----1--1------
2761=John KEANONMSoton RC5-------5----------------
2761=John MACEMSoton City523----------------------
2761=John McCOLEMTeam Solent5--------5---------------
2761=Jon MARSDENMTotton5-----------------------5
2761=Jon PLOMERMStubbington5------------------1--4--
2761=Josh MILLIGANMLordshill5---------------------3-2
2761=Joy RICHARDSONFSoton RC,Soton AC5------------4--1--------
2761=Julie TILLETTFTeam Solent5-5----------------------
2761=Julie WILLIAMSFNew Forest5------4-1---------------
2761=Karen BUCKLEYFNew Forest5-----------5------------
2761=Karen DEANFStubbington5-------------5----------
2761=Karen MATTHEWSFTotton5-----------5------------
2761=Karen SANCHEZFR Sisters5---32-------------------
Runner 2881-2900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Kate BULLFSoton AC5----------------5-------
2761=Kate CONWAYFSoton RC5-------5----------------
2761=Kate GREENFR Sisters5--41--------------------
2761=Kate GREGSONFR Sisters5---------5--------------
2761=Katherine HOAREFWessex5--------3-2-------------
2761=Katie HICKSONFTeam Soton,Soton AC5--------------2-1-1----1
2761=Kaye MANSBRIDGEFWinchester5-----------11--3--------
2761=Kelly GREIGFHedge End5---------------------122
2761=Kerry DODSWORTHFStubbington5-------------------14---
2761=Kerry LEEFLordshill,Itchen5-------------------3-2--
2761=Kevin GARDENERMTotton5-------------------5----
2761=Kim CHESTERFIELDFWinchester5------------32----------
2761=Kyle HACKETTMSoton AC,Winchester5-------------------22---
2761=Leigh ALLENMHedge End5-------------------23---
2761=Lesley TURNERFR Sisters5--------------------1-22
2761=Lindsey FROUDFNew Forest5--------------------4--1
2761=Lisa WHITCHERFR Sisters5------------------5-----
2761=Lizy RACEFEastleigh5--------------5---------
2761=Louilla TABANAOFTotton5--------------------14--
2761=Louise HILLIER-WHEELFR Sisters5---------------------41-
Runner 2901-2920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Lyn WEBBFRomsey5-----------------5------
2761=Lynn LAWRENCEFRomsey5----------------------5-
2761=Lynne ALLANFHardley,Winchester5-----4-----------------1
2761=Lynne COWANFHardley5----5-------------------
2761=Margaret WHITFIELDFR Sisters5--32--------------------
2761=Mark BARTLETTMNew Forest5------------------5-----
2761=Mark COWLINGMHardley5---------5--------------
2761=Mark CUNNINGHAMMHedge End5----------------------14
2761=Mark GILLINGHAMMEastleigh5-14---------------------
2761=Mark MADELINMSoton AC5-----------------------5
2761=Mark POINTERMHardley5---------5--------------
2761=Mark WYTHEWICKMSoton RC5--------------5---------
2761=Martin DAWKINSMWessex514----------------------
2761=Martin LILYMSoton AC5-----------------5------
2761=Martin WRIGHTMTeam Solent5-------5----------------
2761=Mary MILLARDFHardley5-5----------------------
2761=Matt FEWTRELLMStubbington5-----------------------5
2761=Matt MISSENMSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------22-1------
2761=Matt SHAWMWessex5------5-----------------
2761=Matthew SPILLERMLordshill5-----------------------5
Runner 2921-2940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Maurice PEARCEMHardley5-----------5------------
2761=Mhairi CRAWFORDFWinchester5---------------5--------
2761=Michelle COLLINSFSoton RC5----5-------------------
2761=Mike CURETMNew Forest5--------------5---------
2761=Mike FURNELLMSoton RC5----5-------------------
2761=Mike HODGESMEastleigh5-------------------122--
2761=Moira SANKEYFRomsey5-----------------------5
2761=Neal LEWESMHardley5--5---------------------
2761=Neil GLASSPOOLMItchen5-----------------------5
2761=Nick AMBLERMWinchester5------------------4-1---
2761=Nick KASPERMLordshill5----------------------14
2761=Nicky COOKEFTeam Solent5-------41---------------
2761=Nicola BROSTERFSoton RC,Soton AC5--------------32--------
2761=Norman HARVEYMHardley5---------5--------------
2761=Pam HATTFR Sisters5---------------------113
2761=Paul EGERTONMEastleigh5--------------5---------
2761=Paul HAILWOODMStubbington5-------------4-1--------
2761=Paul JENKSMLordshill5--5---------------------
2761=Peter HANCOCKMI B M5---------2-3------------
2761=Peter HARTLEYMRomsey5-------------------122--
Runner 2941-2960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Peter MITCHELLMWinchester5-------------------23---
2761=Peter ROBBINSMEastleigh5----------------------23
2761=Phil CLARKMStubbington5----------------------32
2761=Phil COSTELLOMTeam Soton5--------------5---------
2761=Phil HOBBYMStubbington5-------------------22-1-
2761=Phil KILLINGLEYMWinchester5-------122--------------
2761=Philippa LLOYDFTotton5------------41----------
2761=Polly MARSHALLFHardley,Lordshill5------------------4-1---
2761=Rachel FARGHERFStubbington5-----------------------5
2761=Rachel KELLYFLordshill5--------------------5---
2761=Rachel LEACHFStubbington5---------------------5--
2761=Rachel OPENSHAWFStubbington5-----------2-21---------
2761=Rhian LOCKEFLordshill5---------------5--------
2761=Richard BORDOLIMTotton5-----------5------------
2761=Richard EDMUNDSMStubbington5----------------3---1--1
2761=Richard PAULMHardley5--5---------------------
2761=Rita BURGESSFNew Forest512----2-----------------
2761=Robin O'BRIENMNew Forest5------122---------------
2761=Roelie HEMPLEFLordshill5-----------------5------
2761=Roger BULLMEastleigh5------1-31--------------
Runner 2961-2980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Roger MERRITMSoton RC55-----------------------
2761=Russell KOBERMSoton RC5-----------41-----------
2761=Sally SHEENFNew Forest5----2-3-----------------
2761=Sandy SALTERMEastleigh5-32---------------------
2761=Sarah BODDYFStubbington5---------------1---4----
2761=Sarah KINSELLAFHedge End5-------------------221--
2761=Sarah MERRITTFSoton AC5----------------------41
2761=Sheryl DANIELSFNew Forest5-5----------------------
2761=Simon BACONMStubbington5----------------------14
2761=Simon MINARDMHedge End5---------------------23-
2761=Sophie MACKENZIEFR Sisters5--------------------23--
2761=Steve BARNEYMEastleigh5--------14--------------
2761=Stuart SMITHMLordshill5----------------1-22----
2761=Sue DASHPERFR Sisters5----23------------------
2761=Sue HAMMACOTTFEastleigh5----311-----------------
2761=Sue SIBLEYFNew Forest5----------5-------------
2761=Sue SURTEESFSoton City,R Sisters5-----3---2--------------
2761=Suzanne BROOKSFHedge End5-------------------23---
2761=Suzanne BYRNEFStubbington5------------5-----------
2761=Sylvia COUPLANDFNew Forest5--------1----4----------
Runner 2981-3000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2761=Tara DOHERTYFStubbington5-------------5----------
2761=Tessa ECCLESFNew Forest5------5-----------------
2761=Tim STREETMSoton RC5-------------32---------
2761=Tina CHANTREYFStubbington5----------------------32
2761=Toby EVANSMStubbington5----------------------23
2761=Toby GREENFIELDMStubbington5-------------------41---
2761=Tony BONNERMTotton5------------5-----------
2761=Tony CROOKMHardley5---5--------------------
2761=Tony EADEMLordshill,Eastleigh5---1---4----------------
2761=Tori WARDFEastleigh5-----------------14-----
2761=Trudie GREENFItchen5-----------------------5
2761=Vicky CARCASFTotton5-----------2-3----------
2761=William STANLEYMLordshill5-----------5------------
2761=Yvette PIDGLEYFNew Forest5-----------------------5
2761=Zoe WILLIAMSFR Sisters5--------------5---------
2996=Abi SAUNDERSFLordshill4---------------------22-
2996=Adam BRADFORDMSoton RC4------31----------------
2996=Adrian FIELDMWinchester4------------------4-----
2996=Adrian ROBINSONMLordshill4-------31---------------
2996=Alan SALTERMEastleigh4-------31---------------
Runner 3001-3020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Alan SHERMANMItchen4----------------------4-
2996=Alex PALMERFTotton4----------------------31
2996=Alice WARRENFR Sisters4----------3--1----------
2996=Alison CALDWELLFLordshill4---------------------4--
2996=Alison HULBERTFEastleigh44-----------------------
2996=Alison MEARSFTeam Solent,Eastleigh4--------1----------3----
2996=Amy WHITEFEastleigh4--------------------4---
2996=Andre VAUGHANMEastleigh4----------------3-1-----
2996=Andrew SIMPSONMHardley4------------------4-----
2996=Andy FINNMWinchester4-------4----------------
2996=Andy FRYERMNew Forest4------------------4-----
2996=Andy THOMPSONMHardley4----1-3-----------------
2996=Ann MAYLOTTFHardley4--------------------13--
2996=Ann SAUNDERSFSoton RC4---------31-------------
2996=Ann STOCKLEYFTeam Soton,Soton AC4--------------31--------
2996=Anna BROOKFLordshill4------------------4-----
2996=Anna CLARKFHedge End4-------------------21-1-
2996=Anna SMITH-JAMESFHedge End4------------------13----
2996=Anna TROTMANFStubbington4--------------------4---
2996=Anne FAIRHURSTFStubbington4-------------4----------
Runner 3021-3040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Anni DAWESFRomsey4-----------------4------
2996=Antony GARDINERMI B M4---4--------------------
2996=Avis BLUNDENFNew Forest4----4-------------------
2996=Barb WRIGHTFR Sisters4--------------4---------
2996=Barbara HOSACKFWinchester4---------------4--------
2996=Ben JOHNSONMHardley412------1---------------
2996=Ben TURLEYMHedge End4------------------4-----
2996=Benjamin HASSELLMTeam Solent44-----------------------
2996=Bernadette SMALLSHAWFR Sisters4----------------4-------
2996=Berni EDWARDSFR Sisters4-----------22-----------
2996=Bethan HAMMONDFTotton4-----------------------4
2996=Bisanth BATUWITAGEMWinchester4--------------------4---
2996=Bob BEADLEMAlresford4--31--------------------
2996=Bob SCHOLFIELDMTotton44-----------------------
2996=Brian BIRKMYREMItchen4---------------------4--
2996=Brian SWITZERMSoton City4-4----------------------
2996=Bruce WAYMARKMEastleigh4----------2-1---1-------
2996=C WILKINFR Sisters4-----4------------------
2996=Cameron CUMMINGSMWinchester4--------------112-------
2996=Caroline BROOKINGSFEastleigh4---------------------31-
Runner 3041-3060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Catherine DOWMANFTeam Solent44-----------------------
2996=Catherine MCMILLANFNew Forest4--------------------13--
2996=Cathy COLEFR Sisters4---------------13-------
2996=Celia DUFFIELDFTeam Solent44-----------------------
2996=Charlotte BATESFWinchester4------------12----1-----
2996=Cherrelle ELVINFTeam Solent4------2-2---------------
2996=Chris APLINMNew Forest4---------------------2-2
2996=Chris ASHDOWNMSoton RC4--------------4---------
2996=Chris JACKSONMLordshill4-----------------13-----
2996=Chris KIRBYMTotton4--------4---------------
2996=Chris POWNERMWinchester4---------------21------1
2996=Chris RIDDINGTONFI B M4-------4----------------
2996=Chris SANDYMStubbington4-----------------------4
2996=Christelle FRAYSSEFR Sisters4--------------4---------
2996=Christian SEARLEMLordshill4-----------------------4
2996=Christina DORTAFTotton4-----------31-----------
2996=Claire FRAMPTONFEastleigh4---------211------------
2996=Clare WORLDFR Sisters4-----------------1-11-1-
2996=Colin ROWLANDMEastleigh4-4----------------------
2996=Colin SMITHMEastleigh4---------3-1------------
Runner 3061-3080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Dan GALLAGHERMLordshill4-----------------------4
2996=Dani FIRTHFItchen4-----------------------4
2996=Daniel GREGORYMHardley4---------------------4--
2996=Danielle WARDFHedge End4----------------------31
2996=Daren SLATERMTotton4-----------------4------
2996=Dave CLAYTONMEastleigh4----112-----------------
2996=Dave EARDLEYMHardley41---1-2-----------------
2996=Dave ROBBINSMRomsey44-----------------------
2996=Dave RODWAYMNew Forest4----------------------22
2996=Dave SHERWINMNew Forest4---------------4--------
2996=David HAWKINSMSoton City4-4----------------------
2996=David JONESMRomsey4----------------4-------
2996=David LEWISMTotton4-----------------------4
2996=David PHILLIPSMHardley4------4-----------------
2996=David SAGEMSoton AC4---------------4--------
2996=Dean HATTONMLordshill4-----------------4------
2996=Debbie MADEIRAFStubbington4----------------------31
2996=Debbie NINEHAMFNew Forest4----------------31------
2996=Denham ELVINMTeam Solent4-------4----------------
2996=Diane LITTLECOTEFR Sisters4---------------4--------
Runner 3081-3100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Donna BYRNEFHedge End4--------------------4---
2996=Eddie O'GARAMSoton RC,Soton AC4-----------11---2-------
2996=Edward CHAPMANMLordshill4------------4-----------
2996=Elli MAAGFTotton4-----------------4------
2996=Elliot CHEESMANMNew Forest4------------------4-----
2996=Emily CURRIEFTeam Solent4-4----------------------
2996=Emily JOHNSONFStubbington4---------------------13-
2996=Emily PONDFLordshill4---------------------121
2996=Emma BLAKEFR Sisters4--------------------11-2
2996=Emma DOWNEYFHedge End4-------------------13---
2996=Emma JENKINSFR Sisters4----------------31------
2996=Emma SHERGOLDFHedge End4---------------------22-
2996=Emmett MCCARTHYMTotton4-----------------1-21---
2996=Eric PETTERSONMLordshill4-------------4----------
2996=Eve GILLARDFEastleigh4--------------------22--
2996=Fiona BOLTONFWinchester4-----------------------4
2996=Fiona SHEFFIELDFEastleigh4--------4---------------
2996=Fionnuala POYNTERFHardley4------------21-1--------
2996=Francis PATTINSONFEastleigh4------4-----------------
2996=Gavin MCMILLANMEastleigh4-----------------------4
Runner 3101-3120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Gavin MULLARDMLordshill4--------31--------------
2996=Gemma BAKERFR Sisters4-------------3-1--------
2996=Gemma DONEGHANFEastleigh4---------------4--------
2996=Gina SUDDABYFTotton4-----------------------4
2996=Glen FENWICKMHedge End4-------------------31---
2996=Glynis RYANFNew Forest4-----13-----------------
2996=Grace TYRELLFStubbington4-----------------------4
2996=Gwen EVANSFR Sisters4---22-------------------
2996=Hanna CHALMERSFR Sisters4------------4-----------
2996=Hannah SEMERAROFRomsey4-----------------------4
2996=Hardik SUTARIAMTotton4--------------4---------
2996=Harry ARNOTTMEastleigh4---------------4--------
2996=Hayley NOWAKFTotton4--------------31--------
2996=Heather CHAPMANFEastleigh4-------------22---------
2996=Heather FOSTERFR Sisters4----------1-1-2---------
2996=Helen FOSTERFAlresford4---4--------------------
2996=Helen KIMBERFStubbington4-----------13-----------
2996=Helen ZENNERFTeam Solent4---1-11-1---------------
2996=Hilary MISSELBROOKFStubbington4----------------------31
2996=Hollie SMITHFStubbington4-------------------111-1
Runner 3121-3140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Ian HARTMItchen4-----------------------4
2996=J GREENLEAFMWessex44-----------------------
2996=Jack LAWRENCEMLordshill4-----------------------4
2996=Jade STEWARTFEastleigh4--------------------4---
2996=James FANNINGMLordshill4----------------------31
2996=James GROVEMHedge End4-----------------------4
2996=James HENLEYMNew Forest4---------------21-1-----
2996=James NICOLASMLordshill4------------------4-----
2996=Jamie JONESMWinchester4----------21-------1----
2996=Jan SMYLIEFNew Forest4----------------31------
2996=Jane BURNSFNew Forest4-----------------------4
2996=Jane GANDEEFWinchester4------------------31----
2996=Jane MILLSFEastleigh4--31--------------------
2996=Jane TANDYFLordshill42-2---------------------
2996=Janice HINEFNew Forest4------------2---2-------
2996=Janine KNIGHTFTotton4--------------31--------
2996=Jean BOZZETTOMTotton4-----13-----------------
2996=Jenna TURNERFR Sisters4---------------------4--
2996=Jenny THOMSONFWinchester4----------3-1-----------
2996=Jeremy GARTSIDEMLordshill4-4----------------------
Runner 3141-3160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Jeremy ROBBINSMItchen4-----------------------4
2996=Jeremy WATTSMLordshill4----------------1---1-2-
2996=Jess WILCOXFTotton4-------------------4----
2996=Jessica LOTTFEastleigh4-------------------13---
2996=Jill TANNETTAFNew Forest4---------------4--------
2996=Jo GOATERFEastleigh4------------------4-----
2996=Jo NUGENTFEastleigh4---------------4--------
2996=Jo SHEARSMITHFHardley4---4--------------------
2996=Jo SKINNERFTotton4--------------------13--
2996=Jodie BOWERSFSoton City,Team Soton4---------211------------
2996=John AKHURSTMWinchester4--------4---------------
2996=John CARPENTERMEastleigh4----------------4-------
2996=John CHILDMWessex4-----31-----------------
2996=John FAIRHURSTMStubbington4-------------4----------
2996=John SANCHEZ BISSONMLordshill4-------4----------------
2996=John STUARTMTeam Solent4-4----------------------
2996=Jon COXMStubbington4----------------------4-
2996=Joshua SMITHMWinchester4-------------------4----
2996=Judith SMALLMANFWinchester4-------------1-3--------
2996=Julia HASKELLFR Sisters,Stubbington4--------1---1--2--------
Runner 3161-3180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Justine JURYFTotton4----------------31------
2996=Karen DENHAMFHardley4---------------------3-1
2996=Karen RICEFHedge End4------------------1--3--
2996=Kate HARTFItchen4-----------------------4
2996=Kaz CEENEYFEastleigh4-----------------------4
2996=Kevin BLANNMHedge End4----------------------13
2996=Kevin DAYMTotton4----------------2-11----
2996=Kevin HOCKNEYMRomsey4211---------------------
2996=Kim IRVINGFR Sisters,Eastleigh4--------------------13--
2996=Kimberley STUBBSFLordshill4--------------------22--
2996=Kirsty LLOYD-WESTFR Sisters4-----------------------4
2996=Kirsty LYNHAMFLordshill4---------------------4--
2996=Kirsty MACBETHFTotton4-----------------------4
2996=Kirsty ROSSFR Sisters4------------------4-----
2996=Kirsty WOODFLordshill4-----------------------4
2996=Kris REILLYMHalterworth4----------------112-----
2996=Lara BULEYFSoton RC4-----4------------------
2996=Laura MCKENZIEFLordshill4----------------------4-
2996=Laura MULLEYFSoton AC4----------------4-------
2996=Laura SAVILLFTeam Solent,Lordshill412---1------------------
Runner 3181-3200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Laura STEWARTFI B M4---------22-------------
2996=Lauren HOLMESFNew Forest4-------------------1--21
2996=Laurie SOMERVILLEMWessex44-----------------------
2996=Lawrence DREYFUSMNew Forest4-4----------------------
2996=Lee JOHNSONMStubbington4----------------1---3---
2996=Lee MAUNDERMHardley4-----------------------4
2996=Liam BALDIERIMRomsey4--------------------4---
2996=Lily WHITEHURSTFWinchester4-----------------------4
2996=Linda SHERWINFNew Forest4---------------4--------
2996=Lindsey BOWERSFItchen4----------------------31
2996=Lisa BURVILLFR Sisters4-----------------------4
2996=Lisa FHITHYANFLordshill4------------------4-----
2996=Lisa MILTONFItchen4----------------------31
2996=Lisa-Louise JENKINSFHedge End4--------------------4---
2996=Liz CAREYFR Sisters4---------------4--------
2996=Liz CLARKEFHedge End4-------------------2-11-
2996=Liz McCORMICKFRomsey4-----4------------------
2996=Liz PIRRIEFR Sisters4-12-1-------------------
2996=Lorraine BROADHURSTFEastleigh4---------------4--------
2996=Lorraine PRIORFR Sisters4-----------2--11--------
Runner 3201-3220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Louisa ABBOTFStubbington4------------------4-----
2996=Lucy ELLIOTFWinchester4------------------4-----
2996=Lucy HARTLANDFWinchester4---------------------4--
2996=Lyn KENDALFNew Forest4----------4-------------
2996=Lynne HARTWELLFR Sisters4-13---------------------
2996=M HOLMESMHardley4---4--------------------
2996=Malcolm GUMBRELLMWinchester4--------------112-------
2996=Malcolm SMITHMEastleigh4--------13--------------
2996=Mandy JONESFTotton4---------------------211
2996=Maria OINNFR Sisters4-------------------112--
2996=Marian GARRETTFR Sisters4------------------4-----
2996=Marie ARYMARFNew Forest4-----------------13-----
2996=Marie DUREFR Sisters4--------------------31--
2996=Marie MACDONALDFStubbington4-------------------31---
2996=Marie PRETTYMANFSoton RC4-------------4----------
2996=Marijke LOTRIETFLordshill4-----------------4------
2996=Marion HERMITAGEFTotton4------4-----------------
2996=Mark BABINGTONMEastleigh4---------------------4--
2996=Mark BARFOOTMEastleigh4---------3--1-----------
2996=Mark FERGUSONMHardley4----------------------4-
Runner 3221-3240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Mark FRETWELLMHedge End4---------------------31-
2996=Mark TEWMSoton RC,Itchen4-11-----1--------------1
2996=Mary ADAMSFRomsey4------------4-----------
2996=Matt KURTONMWinchester4----------------------22
2996=Matt NORTHOVERMTotton4----------------------13
2996=Matt REVIERMSoton AC4-----------------12--1--
2996=Matthew EMERYMSoton AC4------------------4-----
2996=Matthew LOVESEYMLordshill4----------------------22
2996=Matthieu MARSHALLMSoton AC4-----------------------4
2996=Maureen TOFTFHardley4-3-1--------------------
2996=Max MAXWELLMHedge End4----------------------13
2996=Melanie JEWITTFEastleigh4--------13--------------
2996=Michael AKIESMTotton4------------------4-----
2996=Michael PARKERMSoton AC4------------------4-----
2996=Michael SMITHMLordshill4--------4---------------
2996=Michelle GREENFHedge End4-------------------22---
2996=Michelle NEARSFLordshill4----------------------22
2996=Mike BRIDGEMANMHedge End4----------------------4-
2996=Mike FURLONGMHedge End4-----------------------4
2996=Natalie COVENEYFWinchester4----------4-------------
Runner 3241-3260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Natalie HAIGHFHardley4----------------4-------
2996=Natalie PEACEFR Sisters4---------------31-------
2996=Neal RICHARDSONMNew Forest4-------22---------------
2996=Neil PUTTOCKMSoton RC4-------------4----------
2996=Nichola MOLEFEastleigh4-----------4------------
2996=Nichola WILLOUGHBYFStubbington4-----------------------4
2996=Nick ANDERSONMWinchester4------1---3-------------
2996=Nick BONDMWessex4--------------4---------
2996=Nick RAINESMNew Forest4-----------13-----------
2996=Nick WADDELLMWinchester4-------------------31---
2996=Nicki BARTONFItchen4-----------------------4
2996=Nicky SMALLMHedge End4---------------------211
2996=Nicole KELLYFItchen4----------------------13
2996=Nigel GEMMILLMSoton City4-31---------------------
2996=Nikki PRINGLEFR Sisters4------------------4-----
2996=Nikki WILLIAMSONFHardley4-------4----------------
2996=Ollie WHITEMStubbington4---------------11---2---
2996=Pat EMERSONFR Sisters,Team Solent4---1-12-----------------
2996=Patrick COOPERMLordshill4---------------------121
2996=Paul BUCKLEYMSoton RC4-----1--3---------------
Runner 3261-3280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Paul JENKINSMTeam Solent,Hardley43--1--------------------
2996=Pete BUSHELLMLordshill44-----------------------
2996=Pete STEELEMEastleigh4-------4----------------
2996=Peter COSLEYMSoton RC4-------4----------------
2996=Peter DORNANMLordshill4-----------------4------
2996=Peter HARTLEY-OINNMRomsey4-----------------------4
2996=Peter KIDWELLMSoton RC44-----------------------
2996=Phil CLARKEMHedge End4------------------4-----
2996=Phillipa HINCHCLIFFEFTotton4---------211------------
2996=Rachael LEACHFStubbington4-------------------13---
2996=Rachael MILLSFTeam Soton4----------3-1-----------
2996=Rachel CULLENFR Sisters4--22--------------------
2996=Rachel FOLLETTFStubbington4---------------------121
2996=Rachel O'SHEAFR Sisters4-------------4----------
2996=Rachel SMITHFHardley4------4-----------------
2996=Ray HOOPERMRomsey4-1-3--------------------
2996=Rhiannon JONESFSoton RC4-----------4------------
2996=Richard CARTERMHardley4--4---------------------
2996=Richard WORRALLMSoton RC4-------------4----------
2996=Rob BURNMRomsey4----31------------------
Runner 3281-3300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Rob ELLISMNew Forest4-------------3-1--------
2996=Rob PAGEMEastleigh4---------------4--------
2996=Robin OAKLEYMWinchester4-------------------31---
2996=Rod HARNETTMNew Forest4--------------------2--2
2996=Ronald COLLEMNew Forest4-------------4----------
2996=Ruth JOHNSONFEastleigh4---------22-------------
2996=Sam STONEMSoton RC4--------4---------------
2996=Sara NANCHOLASFEastleigh4------------------4-----
2996=Sarah BUTLERFHedge End4------------------2---2-
2996=Sarah GODDARDFEastleigh4------21-1--------------
2996=Sarah THORNFRomsey4------------4-----------
2996=Sarah WOODFRomsey4--------------------4---
2996=Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSMItchen4---------------------112
2996=Sharon SUMMERSFHedge End4-----------------------4
2996=Shaun DAVIESMWinchester4------------4-----------
2996=Shaun JARVISMTotton4-------------13---------
2996=Sian HOWELLSFSoton City4-----4------------------
2996=Simon BUTLERMRomsey413----------------------
2996=Simon HAZLITTMWinchester4----------21-1----------
2996=Simon VINGOEMStubbington4-------------------4----
Runner 3301-3320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Simone ARNOTTFHalterworth4---------------13-------
2996=Sonia ROBINSFHardley4----------------4-------
2996=Steve LAWSONMWinchester4------111-------------1-
2996=Steve PAGEMTeam Solent43-1---------------------
2996=Steve UNDERWOODMSoton RC,Soton AC4--------------2-11------
2996=Steve VEALMSoton RC44-----------------------
2996=Sue PETERSFNew Forest4---------1---------1--2-
2996=Sue SIMISTERFStubbington4---------------3-1------
2996=Susan FRIDDFNew Forest4------------4-----------
2996=Suzie BARRIEFNew Forest4------------------4-----
2996=Terence EARNEYMHardley4------------------4-----
2996=Teresa BUCKLEYFEastleigh4-------------4----------
2996=Terry KEELINGMWessex431----------------------
2996=Thomas MOOREMTotton431----------------------
2996=Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYMLordshill4-----------------------4
2996=Tim SHEARMANMSoton RC4-----------4------------
2996=Toby POWERMNew Forest4----------------121-----
2996=Tom MACSWAYNEMStubbington4------------------2-2---
2996=Tom PAPENBROCKMLordshill4----------------31------
2996=Tommy DAVIESMTeam Solent4------211---------------
Runner 3321-3340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
2996=Tony HURLINMWessex4----13------------------
2996=Tracey CANTLIEFR Sisters4-----------------211----
2996=Trent HOUSEMTeam Soton4------------13----------
2996=Trevor HUDDLESTONMHardley4-----------------------4
2996=Trish MORLEYFTotton4----------4-------------
2996=Trudy MALLINFSoton RC,Soton AC,Eastleigh4--------------12-1------
2996=Vicki COOKFR Sisters4------------------21--1-
2996=Vicki REIDFEastleigh4-----------------------4
2996=Victoria BECHELEYFHedge End4---------------------4--
2996=Victoria MASONFEastleigh4----4-------------------
2996=Vince SUTHERLANDMNew Forest44-----------------------
2996=Wendy REYNOLDSFEastleigh4----4-------------------
2996=Wes LEWISMEastleigh44-----------------------
2996=Zoe BIRCHENOUGHFR Sisters4----------4-------------
3335=Aaron PRITCHARDMHardley3-----------------------3
3335=Abdi MAHAMEDMSoton AC3--------------------21--
3335=Adam COURTMHardley3-------------------3----
3335=Adam JUSTICEMTeam Solent,Team Soton3---------21-------------
3335=Adam MOOREMHardley3---------------12-------
3335=Adam OMARMWinchester3---------3--------------
Runner 3341-3360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Aidan HULLMTotton3-----------------------3
3335=Aitken HUNTERMStubbington3------------21----------
3335=Alan DAREMTotton3---------------------3--
3335=Alan EAMESMStubbington3-------------------3----
3335=Alan HOWARTHMHardley3-----3------------------
3335=Alan MELBOURNEMTeam Solent3---3--------------------
3335=Alan RUSHTONMSoton City,Soton RC31------1----1-----------
3335=Alex DICKSMWinchester3------------------3-----
3335=Alex HAYNESFLordshill3--------------------3---
3335=Alex RHODESMStubbington3--------------------3---
3335=Alison LAMINGFR Sisters3--3---------------------
3335=Alison REYNOLDSFHardley3------------------3-----
3335=Alison SNELGARFHedge End3-------------------1-1-1
3335=Allan FINCHAMMHardley3-------------3----------
3335=Amanda PINCKNEYFWinchester,Soton AC3------------------1--11-
3335=Amanda STIRLINGFHardley3--------111-------------
3335=Amy CAMPBELLFSoton RC3-------------21---------
3335=Amy MORRISFTotton3----------------3-------
3335=Amy ROCHFORDFWinchester3--------------12--------
3335=Amy WADHAMSFStubbington3---------------------3--
Runner 3361-3380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Andrea SMITHFSoton RC31---2-------------------
3335=Andrew HOWESMI B M3------------3-----------
3335=Andrew THOMPSONMHardley3---3--------------------
3335=Andy BOULTONMNew Forest3--------------2-1-------
3335=Andy BRADFORDMNew Forest3------------3-----------
3335=Andy HAND-DAVISMEastleigh3----3-------------------
3335=Andy PORTERMLordshill3------------------21----
3335=Andy RICHARDSONMStubbington3---------------------3--
3335=Andy SMARTMWinchester3---------12-------------
3335=Andy WEBBMNew Forest3-----------------------3
3335=Aniek SCOREYFLordshill3-----------------3------
3335=Ann JENKINSFR Sisters33-----------------------
3335=Anna SHARPFSoton AC3------------------11-1--
3335=Anne DONALDSON CarlyFSoton City3--------3---------------
3335=Aoife MCMANUSFTotton3----------------------12
3335=April BARFIELDFTotton3---------------------3--
3335=Ashley HUNTERMLordshill3-----------3------------
3335=Barbara BOSHIERFLordshill,Eastleigh3-----------------21-----
3335=Barry DAVISMHalterworth3-----------------1-1-1--
3335=Barry PHILLIPSMTotton3-3----------------------
Runner 3381-3400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Ben BALDIERIMRomsey3--------------3---------
3335=Ben CUMMINGMHedge End3-------------------21---
3335=Ben HASSELLMTeam Solent3--3---------------------
3335=Ben McMONAGLEMSoton City3-----12-----------------
3335=Ben WHETTINGSTEELMEastleigh3--------------------2-1-
3335=Ben WHITTAKERMStubbington3-----------3------------
3335=Bettina LOTTER-JONESFNew Forest3-------------------21---
3335=Billy ISSACSMSoton City33-----------------------
3335=Bob BOWLERMWinchester3---------------2----1---
3335=Bob JACKSONMNew Forest3--------------------11-1
3335=Brian BAKERMNew Forest3-------------1-11-------
3335=Callum JARVISMStubbington3------------------3-----
3335=Callum MCDONALDMStubbington3--------------------1-2-
3335=Calum BYROMMI B M3----------3-------------
3335=Carol MOCKETTFR Sisters321----------------------
3335=Caroline GLOVERFHardley3----12------------------
3335=Carolyn BURROWSFR Sisters3-------------3----------
3335=Catherine ALPINFLordshill3-----------------111----
3335=Catherine WAIRNFEastleigh3--------------------3---
3335=Charlie GLYNNMHardley3-----------3------------
Runner 3401-3420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Charlotte BENNINGFTeam Soton3-----------111----------
3335=Charlotte MAISEYFStubbington3---------------------21-
3335=Chris HAMPMTeam Soton3----------3-------------
3335=Chris KELLYMTotton3-------------------3----
3335=Chris MUNROMStubbington3-----------3------------
3335=Chris PARKINFNew Forest3--12--------------------
3335=Chris PUZEYMItchen3-----------------------3
3335=Chris UNDERWOODFNew Forest3-----------------21-----
3335=Chris WALKERMItchen3-----------------------3
3335=Christian BUERGEMWinchester3------------21----------
3335=Christine GLASSFLordshill3--------------3---------
3335=Christopher HALLMStubbington3---------------------1-2
3335=Claire BORROWDALEFStubbington3-----------1---2--------
3335=Claire BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest33-----------------------
3335=Claire CRUTTENDENFEastleigh3------------21----------
3335=Claire GARDINERFHardley3--------3---------------
3335=Claire KNOXFNew Forest3----------3-------------
3335=Claire LOADESFSoton RC3---------3--------------
3335=Claire NICHOLSFSoton AC3---------------3--------
3335=Claire SHIELLFLordshill3----------------3-------
Runner 3421-3440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Claire THORNEFTeam Solent3-------21---------------
3335=Claire TILLYERFTotton3------------------12----
3335=Clare GOLDINGFR Sisters3-------1---11-----------
3335=Clare GORDONFTeam Solent33-----------------------
3335=Clio O'SULLIVANFLordshill3---------------------12-
3335=D NICHOLSMTotton33-----------------------
3335=Dan ANGELL-COLLINSMHedge End3------------------1---11
3335=Dan BECKERMI B M3------3-----------------
3335=Dan CHOWNMHardley3-----------------------3
3335=Daniel CUNNINGTONMWinchester3---------------------21-
3335=Daniel FORDMSoton RC3---------2---1----------
3335=Daniel O'BOYLEMStubbington3-------------------3----
3335=Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNFR Sisters3---------------------1-2
3335=Danii BUNDYFHardley3-----------------------3
3335=Danny WILKSMWinchester3----------------3-------
3335=Darren JEROMEMHardley3----2---1---------------
3335=Darryl CLARKEMTotton3--------------------3---
3335=Dave CAFFYNMNew Forest33-----------------------
3335=Dave LOPEZMNew Forest3------------------21----
3335=David BOOTHMHardley3----------3-------------
Runner 3441-3460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=David HODKISSMNew Forest3-------------21---------
3335=David HOLLANDMLordshill33-----------------------
3335=David RAGGMNew Forest3-----------------11-1---
3335=Dawn BAKERFEastleigh3-----------3------------
3335=Dean POWELLMLordshill3-----------------------3
3335=Dee LIBERTYFNew Forest3-------------3----------
3335=Denise DRODGEFNew Forest321----------------------
3335=Diane RICE ADAMSFHedge End3--------------------3---
3335=Donna MEACHEMFWinchester3--------3---------------
3335=Donne CASWELLFStubbington3----------------------3-
3335=Duncan PAGEMEastleigh3----1--2----------------
3335=Duncan WIGHTMANMWinchester3--------12--------------
3335=Dylan NEEDHAMMRomsey3-----------------------3
3335=Ed WHITEMStubbington3---------------21-------
3335=Edmund TEEMSoton RC3----2--1----------------
3335=Elaine FLATHERFSoton RC31-1--------1------------
3335=Elaine GOODFSoton RC3--------------3---------
3335=Elaine GOODEFSoton AC3---------------3--------
3335=Elaine LOPEZFNew Forest3-------------------1-2--
3335=Elaine TAYLORFNew Forest3------3-----------------
Runner 3461-3480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Ellie CRANEFStubbington3-----------------3------
3335=Emily DINEENFTotton3-----------------21-----
3335=Emma BARLOWFR Sisters3---------------3--------
3335=Emma BARRYFHedge End3--------------------3---
3335=Emma BOURNEFLordshill3------------------3-----
3335=Emma CLARKFR Sisters3----------3-------------
3335=Emma LAMBERTFR Sisters3---------------------12-
3335=Fabrizio DELIBERALIMWinchester3-------------------3----
3335=Farah HIBBERDFTotton3-------------------12---
3335=Felix JAFFEMSoton RC,Soton AC3--------------21--------
3335=Fiona BURTFTotton3---------------3--------
3335=Fiona GEALFHedge End3--------------------12--
3335=Fiona LYNSKEYFNew Forest3-------------------3----
3335=Frank BANNANMNew Forest3----------------------3-
3335=Frank LONGMNew Forest32-1---------------------
3335=Fraser WATSONMSoton City33-----------------------
3335=G REILLYMTotton33-----------------------
3335=Gabby COOKFLordshill3-----------------------3
3335=Gabriel CONNOLLYMHardley3-3----------------------
3335=Gabriel ELLENBERGMLordshill3---------------------21-
Runner 3481-3500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Gail HARRISONFHardley3------------1-11--------
3335=Gail LYNFORDFNew Forest3----------------------3-
3335=Garry BELLMSoton AC3-----------------------3
3335=Garry ROBSONMSoton RC3------------3-----------
3335=Gary HEDGESMHardley3-------2----1-----------
3335=Gary SANDFORDMNew Forest3-----1-1--1-------------
3335=Gemma ROWLANDSFTotton3--------------3---------
3335=Geoff ARNELLMHardley3----------------3-------
3335=Georgie ROBERTSFNew Forest3---------------------1-2
3335=Georgina GAIRFHardley3------------3-----------
3335=Gilbert YEATESMStubbington3------------3-----------
3335=Gill ROBERTSFTotton3---------3--------------
3335=Glenda SPONDERFTeam Solent3----3-------------------
3335=Glynis SPONDERFTeam Solent3---3--------------------
3335=Glynn EVANSMSoton RC3----3-------------------
3335=Glynn SILLENCEMSoton RC3----3-------------------
3335=Gordon REIDMStubbington3-----------2-1----------
3335=Grace BULGERFNew Forest33-----------------------
3335=Graeme STRINGERMHardley3-------------------21---
3335=Graham COTTRELLMSoton RC3------------3-----------
Runner 3501-3520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Guy LUSHMWinchester3---------12-------------
3335=Gwen MORRISFHedge End3-----------------------3
3335=Hannah WALLINGTONFEastleigh3-----------2-1----------
3335=Heather HARVEYFHardley3---3--------------------
3335=Heather PICKVANCEFHedge End3-----------------------3
3335=Heather REIDFTotton3-----------------------3
3335=Heather WRIGHTFLordshill3-----------------------3
3335=Helen ALLENBYFR Sisters3--3---------------------
3335=Helen LIVINGSTONFStubbington3----------------------3-
3335=Helen LOUNDLEYFWinchester3---------12-------------
3335=Helen MCGILLFI B M3----3-------------------
3335=Helen OLIVERFAlresford,Winchester3---2--------------1-----
3335=Henry HARRISMNew Forest3--------------------111-
3335=Hilary WALKERFR Sisters3-111--------------------
3335=Holly STOCKWELLFStubbington3-------------------3----
3335=Huw DAVIESMHardley3----------------------3-
3335=Ian LOADESMSoton RC3---------3--------------
3335=Ian STOTTMSoton AC3----------------3-------
3335=Idris OWENMRomsey3---------------3--------
3335=Ignnacio RODRIGUEZMEastleigh3-------------------3----
Runner 3521-3540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=J DIAMONDFHardley3---3--------------------
3335=J GARDINERMTotton33-----------------------
3335=Jaccqui BRUCEFEastleigh3-----------2-1----------
3335=Jack CUMMINGSMNew Forest3-------------21---------
3335=Jackie CHENGFR Sisters3---------------3--------
3335=Jackie HUTCHINGSFR Sisters3----------------21------
3335=Jade DAVIESFWinchester3--------3---------------
3335=James KERRMNew Forest3---------------------3--
3335=James KINLEYMHedge End3--------------------21--
3335=James MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3-------
3335=Jamie NOBLE-LEWISMTotton3-------------------3----
3335=Jane MANTHORPEFWinchester3-----3------------------
3335=Janet BLAKEFTotton3--------------3---------
3335=Jasmine NEWBERRYFEastleigh3--------------------3---
3335=Jason BARKESMSoton AC3---------------3--------
3335=Jean McHUGHFR Sisters3--3---------------------
3335=Jeanette CRITCHELLFTotton33-----------------------
3335=Jeff COXMLordshill3-----------------3------
3335=Jennifer GODDARDFNew Forest3-----------------------3
3335=Jessica GILLFNew Forest3-------------------3----
Runner 3541-3560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Jessica JONESFNew Forest3---------------3--------
3335=Jill TEWFEastleigh3------21----------------
3335=Jim CLUNEMSoton City311---1------------------
3335=Jimmy PAGEMEastleigh3-21---------------------
3335=Jo BOWLESFR Sisters3----------------------3-
3335=Jo CULPINFR Sisters3-------------------21---
3335=Jo HALEYFTotton3---------------------3--
3335=Jo ROBINSONFNew Forest3-------------21---------
3335=Jo VOKESFEastleigh3------12----------------
3335=Joan MOXONFR Sisters3-21---------------------
3335=Joanne DOUGLASFEastleigh3-------------------12---
3335=Jody WYNNFEastleigh3-----------------------3
3335=Joe ATKINSONMHardley3-------------------3----
3335=John CHARLESMTeam Soton3-------------12---------
3335=John EYRESMHardley3----------3-------------
3335=John LEGGMLordshill33-----------------------
3335=John POLLARDMNew Forest32--1--------------------
3335=John SALTMStubbington3------------------3-----
3335=John WITHYMSoton RC33-----------------------
3335=Jon DAVEYMHedge End3---------------------3--
Runner 3561-3580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Jon GRIMESMSoton AC3---------------1-2------
3335=Jonathan HARRINGTONMStubbington3----------------------3-
3335=Jordi MONSOMNew Forest3--------------2---1-----
3335=Julia LAWTONFStubbington3-----------------------3
3335=Julian HAMBLINMWinchester3---------------------12-
3335=Julie BANNISTERFEastleigh3------------------3-----
3335=Julie SETONFNew Forest3---------------3--------
3335=Julie TILLETFTeam Solent33-----------------------
3335=Kaarinia MAYFStubbington3-------------------3----
3335=Karen GLENDINNINGFR Sisters3-----------------3------
3335=Karen MAYCEYFHardley3---------1--2-----------
3335=Karen REYNOLDSFEastleigh3-----------------------3
3335=Karen SURTEESFSoton City3-----3------------------
3335=Karen WEEKESFTeam Solent3-----3------------------
3335=Karl MATHEWSMHardley3-----3------------------
3335=Karl SKELTONMSoton RC3-------------3----------
3335=Kat CHOWSFStubbington3-----------------------3
3335=Kate ALDOMFStubbington3----------------3-------
3335=Kate CHARLESWORTHFI B M3-----3------------------
3335=Kate LIDDONFTotton3----------------2--1----
Runner 3581-3600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Kate PARKINFNew Forest3-------3----------------
3335=Katherine ANTENEYFLordshill3------------------3-----
3335=Katherine JONESFWinchester3-----------1--11--------
3335=Katherine SMARTFLordshill3------------------3-----
3335=Kathryn SANDERSFR Sisters3----------------------12
3335=Katie FRAMPTONFTotton3---------------------3--
3335=Katie MURTONFEastleigh3-------21---------------
3335=Katie WALDRONFLordshill3--------------------3---
3335=Kayleigh WILESFEastleigh3---------------------2-1
3335=Keith BIBBYMWessex3--------3---------------
3335=Keith DASMItchen3-----------------------3
3335=Keith DAVIESMTeam Solent,Eastleigh3-------11-------1-------
3335=Kelly HURLFTotton3--------------3---------
3335=Kelly WOODFLordshill3--------------------3---
3335=Kerry BROWNFHedge End3---------------------3--
3335=Kevin BARTONMHedge End3----------------------3-
3335=Kevin OSBORNEMRomsey3--3---------------------
3335=Kevin SCULLIONMStubbington3--------------------12--
3335=Kirsty APLINFNew Forest3---------------------1-2
3335=Kirsty JOISCEFTotton3--------------------3---
Runner 3601-3620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Kirsty WARE LANEFLordshill3--------------------3---
3335=Laoise MAGENNISFStubbington3------------------3-----
3335=Laoise TOALFStubbington3-------------------3----
3335=Laura PORTERFHardley3--------------21--------
3335=Laura VINEFNew Forest3-----------3------------
3335=Laure VAN DEN BROECKFLordshill3--------------------3---
3335=Laurel DIBBENFR Sisters3--------------------2--1
3335=Lauren JOHNSONFHardley3-----------1---------1-1
3335=Laurie LARRIVEMNew Forest31-2---------------------
3335=Leathen HANLONMTotton3--------------3---------
3335=Lee CARVERMEastleigh3-------------12---------
3335=Lee OXLEYMTotton3----------------------3-
3335=Lesley LEAVESLEYFSoton City3----2-1-----------------
3335=Lesley LEAVESLYFSoton RC3--------3---------------
3335=Linda DOWELLFHardley3-------------------21---
3335=Lindsey WESTFItchen3-----------------------3
3335=Lisa MILLERFR Sisters3---21-------------------
3335=Liz MILESFStubbington3--------------------3---
3335=Lloyd DICKSONMWinchester3--------------------3---
3335=Lorna BANDAFItchen3---------------------12-
Runner 3621-3640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Lorraine SAULTFEastleigh3-----------12-----------
3335=Lorrie DAWSONFNew Forest3--------------3---------
3335=Lottie SIMMONSFWinchester3-----12-----------------
3335=Louise AVORYFHardley3---11----1--------------
3335=Louise DRAYTONFEastleigh3---------------1--1-1---
3335=Louise MILWARD-LAWSONFHedge End3----------------------21
3335=Louise NOAKESFEastleigh3---------3--------------
3335=Luke BURNETTMLordshill3--------------------3---
3335=Luke GRIFFINMTotton3---------3--------------
3335=Lydia BROWNINGFSoton AC,Eastleigh3---------------2-----1--
3335=Lydia BRUCE-BURGESSFNew Forest3-11------1--------------
3335=Lydia HANDYFNew Forest3----------1--11---------
3335=Lyn HARTWELLFR Sisters3---3--------------------
3335=Lynn Da SOUZAFR Sisters33-----------------------
3335=Madeleine HENNESSEYFR Sisters33-----------------------
3335=Madeline VOSSERFWinchester3----------------------12
3335=Malcolm MARTINMTeam Solent3---3--------------------
3335=Mandy HARDINGFSoton RC3-------3----------------
3335=Maraget RICHARDSFR Sisters33-----------------------
3335=Marian OATSFNew Forest3-----3------------------
Runner 3641-3660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Marion FREWINFNew Forest3-----------------------3
3335=Mark FOLLANDMStubbington3-------------21---------
3335=Mark HAYTERMEastleigh3-----------------21-----
3335=Mark LYMANMWinchester3-----2-----------1------
3335=Mark RIDINGMNew Forest3-----------------------3
3335=Marnie SEYMOURFHardley3--------------3---------
3335=Martin BENNINGMSoton RC3------------3-----------
3335=Martin GOFFMWessex3------3-----------------
3335=Martin PALMERMNew Forest3------3-----------------
3335=Martin RUTHERFORDMTotton3-------------3----------
3335=Martyn POOREMStubbington3----------------------12
3335=Mary SILLEYFR Sisters3-------------------3----
3335=Matt DOREMAlresford3--3---------------------
3335=Matt HOAREMWessex3--------------3---------
3335=Matt KINGMWinchester3----------3-------------
3335=Matt TURNERMWinchester3-------3----------------
3335=Matthew BENNETTMSoton AC3---------------------111
3335=Matthew BROADMHardley3---------2-1------------
3335=Matthew O'RILEYMNew Forest3-----------------------3
3335=Megan DRAPERFLordshill3-----------------12-----
Runner 3661-3680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Megan HALLFStubbington3--------------21--------
3335=Melanie BIGGSFLordshill3-----------3------------
3335=Melvin VAYLEMWinchester3--------------21--------
3335=Michael MCMAHONMLordshill3----------------------21
3335=Michael OLIVERMWinchester3-----------------111----
3335=Michael REEDMTotton3-----------------------3
3335=Michele BROWNEFHardley3-----------2--1---------
3335=Mike ASHTONMSoton City312----------------------
3335=Mike JAMESMHardley3---------------3--------
3335=Mike RIDLEYMTeam Solent3-----3------------------
3335=Mike SAYWELLMSoton City3--3---------------------
3335=Mike TANNERMHalterworth3---------------12-------
3335=Mike WELLBYMEastleigh33-----------------------
3335=Natalie OATESFNew Forest3-------------21---------
3335=Natasha FORCERFLordshill3-----------3------------
3335=Neal BONNERMLordshill3--------3---------------
3335=Neal COLEMANMSoton RC3----------21------------
3335=Neil BARKERMWinchester3-------------111--------
3335=Neil HARVEYMNew Forest3----------------3-------
3335=Nick BOWLERMEastleigh3---------3--------------
Runner 3681-3700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Nick CLARKMNew Forest312----------------------
3335=Nick CROSBYMSoton RC3------------3-----------
3335=Nick LINDSEYMEastleigh3------------------3-----
3335=Nick RICHARDSONMI B M3------3-----------------
3335=Nicki ADAMSFHardley3---------------3--------
3335=Nicky FREEMANFLordshill3--------------------3---
3335=Nicky POPEFR Sisters3------------3-----------
3335=Nicky PUGHFLordshill3----------------------3-
3335=Nicola MUSSONFHardley3----------3-------------
3335=Nigel PEASLEYMHardley31--1-----1--------------
3335=Nina GILESFR Sisters3-----------------3------
3335=Noel CHARLTONMStubbington3-----------111----------
3335=Noel WATERSONMNew Forest3--3---------------------
3335=Olga COSTA-MUNOZFLordshill3-------------------3----
3335=Oli WILLIAMSMTeam Soton3----------3-------------
3335=Owain JONESMTeam Solent3---------3--------------
3335=Pam HIBBERDFNew Forest3-----21-----------------
3335=Pat HAYESMSoton RC3----21------------------
3335=Patrick JAMESMHardley3----------------------21
3335=Paul BENNETMWessex3--------------2-1-------
Runner 3701-3720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Paul HAMPSONMWinchester3------3-----------------
3335=Paul MARCHANTMHedge End3-----------------------3
3335=Paul STROUDMHardley32---1-------------------
3335=Paul WILLINGMRomsey3---3--------------------
3335=Paula EARLEYFHardley33-----------------------
3335=Pauline RAFFERTYFI B M3----------3-------------
3335=Penny RAWLINSFR Sisters3---------------3--------
3335=Pete CURTISMWinchester3----------------------3-
3335=Pete HAWKINSMTeam Solent3--111-------------------
3335=Pete STREETMStubbington3--------------3---------
3335=Pete WILKSMSoton RC3--------------3---------
3335=Peter HAIGMHalterworth3-----------------21-----
3335=Peter HAYTERMTotton3------------------3-----
3335=Peter IDEMRomsey3-------------2-1--------
3335=Phil CORRINGHAMMHardley3----3-------------------
3335=Phil RUDDMHardley3----------------------3-
3335=Rachel FLANDERSFHedge End3----------------------21
3335=Rachel PELLATTFLordshill3-------------------2---1
3335=Rachel RYANFR Sisters3---------3--------------
3335=Rachel WHITTAKERFStubbington3-----------3------------
Runner 3721-3740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Raymond MASTERSMRomsey3--------------3---------
3335=Rebecca BROWNFLordshill3-----------------12-----
3335=Rebecca STORERFR Sisters3-----------------------3
3335=Rhian COXFLordshill3--------------------2-1-
3335=Rhian JEFFERYFLordshill3-----------------------3
3335=Rhiannon SHEPHERDFSoton AC3---------------2-1------
3335=Richard JACKSMStubbington3-----------------------3
3335=Richard NICHOLLSMWinchester3---------------21-------
3335=Rick FORDMNew Forest3----------------3-------
3335=Rob WEBBMRomsey3---------------------3--
3335=Russell WYNNMNew Forest3---------------------21-
3335=Ruth DELACAOURFHardley3-----3------------------
3335=Ryan ANDREWSMEastleigh3-----------------111----
3335=S MATTHEWSFR Sisters3-----3------------------
3335=Sabina MURPHYFRomsey3---------3--------------
3335=Sally WALTERSFHedge End3------------------3-----
3335=Sam APLINFEastleigh3-----------------21-----
3335=Samantha SMITHFHardley3--------------12--------
3335=Samuel GEARSMNew Forest3--------------------3---
3335=Sara SPOLTONFEastleigh3------------------3-----
Runner 3741-3760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Sarah DIXONFTotton3--------------3---------
3335=Sarah FIELDFEastleigh3-----------3------------
3335=Sarah INNESFEastleigh3--------1-11------------
3335=Sarah KERRFR Sisters3-----------------------3
3335=Sarah PERKINSFEastleigh3--3---------------------
3335=Sarah PHILLIPSFTotton3-------12---------------
3335=Sarah SMITHFStubbington3-------------------3----
3335=Sasha MUCCIFSoton City3--------3---------------
3335=Scott SHAWMStubbington3----------------------21
3335=Sean JONESMWinchester3--------------12--------
3335=Sean MILLERMSoton AC3---------------------3--
3335=Sharon RANDELLFEastleigh3-3----------------------
3335=Sharon SINGERFI B M3----------3-------------
3335=Shawn TEWMSoton RC33-----------------------
3335=Sheila MACNABFEastleigh3----------3-------------
3335=Simon COOKEMWinchester3-------------------3----
3335=Simon HOAREMWessex3--------1-----2---------
3335=Simon LEIGHMAlresford3--3---------------------
3335=Simon LYNCHMEastleigh3---------------3--------
3335=Simon MARTINMHardley3------------------111---
Runner 3761-3780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Sonny VANJARAMHardley3---------3--------------
3335=Sophie BOOTFSoton City,Soton RC3-----1--2---------------
3335=Stephanie HARDCASTLEFHardley33-----------------------
3335=Stephen GOBLEMTotton3-----3------------------
3335=Stephen MADDOCKSMTotton3----------------3-------
3335=Steve GOODWIN2MNew Forest3-------------3----------
3335=Steve HOPKINSMEastleigh3--21--------------------
3335=Steve MAYMEastleigh3-------------------3----
3335=Steven LOPEZMNew Forest3--------------3---------
3335=Steven THOMASMHedge End3-------------------3----
3335=Stuart ANDERSONMRomsey3--3---------------------
3335=Stuart BONEWELLMTotton3-21---------------------
3335=Stuart HICKSMSoton RC,Soton AC3-------------1-11-------
3335=Stuart MACNAMARAMStubbington3-------------------21---
3335=Sue CHESHIREFR Sisters3-------3----------------
3335=Sue DEARFEastleigh33-----------------------
3335=Sue MOOREFStubbington3-----------------------3
3335=Sue SYLVESTERFWinchester3---------------3--------
3335=Susan MASSEYFHardley3----------------------3-
3335=Susan RICKETTSFTeam Solent33-----------------------
Runner 3781-3800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Susie TOWARDFLordshill3----------3-------------
3335=Sylvia DIECKMANNFR Sisters3--------------3---------
3335=Tara DOLANFHardley3----3-------------------
3335=Terry FRENCHMStubbington3-------------21---------
3335=Theresa JURDICFEastleigh3----------------------21
3335=Thibault BERTHIONMLordshill3---------3--------------
3335=Thom HOBBSMSoton AC3----------------3-------
3335=Tilya BAILEYFNew Forest3---3--------------------
3335=Tim BAKERMTotton3-----------------------3
3335=Tim McKAYMWessex3-----------3------------
3335=Tim SANDSMStubbington3------------21----------
3335=Tim STEELEMHedge End3--------------------1-11
3335=Tim WRIGHTMTeam Solent3--------12--------------
3335=Tina WILDINGFHardley32----1------------------
3335=Tom CRAGGSMWinchester3---------------------3--
3335=Tom LANEMEastleigh3----------------3-------
3335=Tom POOLEYMEastleigh3---21-------------------
3335=Toni DICKSON-RUSSELLFTotton3-----------------21-----
3335=Tony SMITHMNew Forest3-----------------------3
3335=Tony STRICKLANDMHardley3-----------------21-----
Runner 3801-3820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3335=Tor DUFFINMStubbington3------------1------1--1-
3335=Tracey NIGHTINGALEFTotton3------------3-----------
3335=Tracy BUCHANFStubbington3-----------------3------
3335=Trishia HERRINGFHardley3-----------------------3
3335=Vanessa LOWEFAlresford3---3--------------------
3335=Victoria STOODLEYFWinchester3---------------3--------
3335=Vini LANDERFR Sisters3-3----------------------
3335=Vivian MILLSFNew Forest3--------3---------------
3335=Vivien DRAKEFNew Forest321----------------------
3335=Wayne EWENSMStubbington3----------------3-------
3335=Wayne SETONMNew Forest3---------------3--------
3335=Wendy MITCHELLFSoton RC,R Sisters3-2-----------1----------
3335=Wesley JONESMHardley,Stubbington3-----11-------------1---
3335=Will BURTMTotton3-----2-1----------------
3335=William O'BRIENMHardley3--------------3---------
3335=William SIMSMHalterworth3----------------3-------
3335=Willow KEMPFWinchester3--------12--------------
3335=Zak MAHAMADMSoton AC3---------------------21-
3819=A MOOREMEastleigh2-2----------------------
3819=Aaron CHALKMTeam Solent2------2-----------------
Runner 3821-3840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Adam IRVINEMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3819=Adrian DAWESMLordshill2------2-----------------
3819=Adrian WEBBMEastleigh2--------------2---------
3819=Adrian YOUNGMLordshill2------------------2-----
3819=Aiden LENNANMLordshill2--------------------2---
3819=Alan GILBERTMSoton RC2----2-------------------
3819=Alan SPENCERMLordshill22-----------------------
3819=Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALFStubbington2--------------------2---
3819=Alex ALDENMWinchester2------2-----------------
3819=Alex SAVAGEFTotton2--------1--1------------
3819=Alex SPINKFR Sisters2---------------------11-
3819=Alison CROSSFTotton2--------------2---------
3819=Alison EDWARDSFSoton RC2----2-------------------
3819=Alison TIMMINSFTeam Solent2---1---1----------------
3819=Amanda JARVISFNew Forest2-----11-----------------
3819=Amanda JONESFStubbington2-------------11---------
3819=Amanda LEESFHalterworth2----------------2-------
3819=Amy BOULTONFNew Forest2---------------2--------
3819=Amy WALLACEFLordshill2-----------------2------
3819=Andi HEMPELLMSoton RC22-----------------------
Runner 3841-3860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Andrea DYDEFHardley2--------------2---------
3819=Andrea HEARNFI B M2---2--------------------
3819=Andrew BLANDMEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Andrew COSTELLOMEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Andrew CROCKERMLordshill2---------2--------------
3819=Andrew HOSKINSMHedge End2-----------------------2
3819=Andrew MCCLUNEMHardley2----------------2-------
3819=Andrew PERRIAMMTotton2--------------------2---
3819=Andrew SKAILESMSoton City2-2----------------------
3819=Andy GREENLEAFMI B M2---2--------------------
3819=Andy MARINERMSoton City2-2----------------------
3819=Andy RHODESMTotton2-2----------------------
3819=Angela OTTAWAYFEastleigh2------------------2-----
3819=Angela WINNARDFR Sisters2---------11-------------
3819=Angelina NEWFEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Angie GRAYFLordshill2--------------------2---
3819=Angie STUCKEYFRomsey2-----2------------------
3819=Anita CADORFLordshill2-------------------2----
3819=Anita CLARKEFTotton2------------------2-----
3819=Ann BARTHOLOMEWFHalterworth2---------------2--------
Runner 3861-3880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Ann SPELMANFTotton2----------------2-------
3819=Ann THOMASFR Sisters,Hedge End2-----------------11-----
3819=Ann WEBBERFTeam Solent22-----------------------
3819=Anna DUFFFHedge End2---------------------2--
3819=Anna SQUIRESFHardley2-------------2----------
3819=Anne HOWELLFR Sisters2--------------11--------
3819=Anne-Marie COTTONFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Anneke LUCASSENFR Sisters2-----------2------------
3819=Annie O'TOOLEFEastleigh2-1----------------1-----
3819=Annyetta WIGGINSFNew Forest2------------------2-----
3819=Antonia WEEKSFTotton,Soton RC2----1----1--------------
3819=Barbara JAMESFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Baz BARRYMWessex2------2-----------------
3819=Becky MAGUIREFR Sisters2-------------11---------
3819=Becky YEOFStubbington2---------------2--------
3819=Belinda MOOREFHedge End2---------------------2--
3819=Ben BREWSTERMSoton AC2---------------------2--
3819=Ben MOSSMNew Forest2-----------------------2
3819=Beverley JONESFR Sisters22-----------------------
3819=Bill DAVISMLordshill22-----------------------
Runner 3881-3900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Billy AULTMHalterworth2-----------------------2
3819=Bob BLACKMOREMStubbington2-------------------2----
3819=Bob LOWNDESMNew Forest2------------------2-----
3819=Bob WITTMTotton2----11------------------
3819=Bonny DONNARUMMAFEastleigh2-------------2----------
3819=Brenda GANNAWAYFNew Forest2--------2---------------
3819=Brendan SHEEHANMEastleigh2--2---------------------
3819=Brian HOWARDMSoton City,Soton AC2------1--------1--------
3819=C PARKINSONMTotton22-----------------------
3819=Callum O'DRISCOLLMTotton2----------------------2-
3819=Carl SHIRLEYMEastleigh2-----------------2------
3819=Carly LUCASFTotton2-----------------------2
3819=Caroline GAMBLEFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Caroline WILTONFTotton2--------------1--1------
3819=Carolyn HOWSONFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Cathryn PASCOEFNew Forest2-------2----------------
3819=Charles FREEMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3819=Charlotte KELLYFR Sisters2-----------------------2
3819=Cheryl DONNELLANFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3819=Chloe ELLIOTTFLordshill2--------------------2---
Runner 3901-3920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Chris ABBEYMRomsey2------2-----------------
3819=Chris FOLLIOTTMSoton AC2----------------2-------
3819=Chris FURNELLMStubbington2------------1-1---------
3819=Chris GANNAWAYMNew Forest22-----------------------
3819=Chris GOODWINMHardley2------2-----------------
3819=Chris LANEMRomsey2---1-----1--------------
3819=Chris MURRILSMEastleigh2----------2-------------
3819=Christina ELANDFHedge End2---------------------2--
3819=Christine BENNINGFTeam Soton2------------2-----------
3819=Christopher BALLMLordshill2-------------------2----
3819=Cilla BRIMMERFEastleigh2--2---------------------
3819=Clair ARMSTRONGFNew Forest2-----2------------------
3819=Clair ROSSFTotton2---2--------------------
3819=Claire DAVIDSONFStubbington2---------------------2--
3819=Claire DAYFR Sisters2---------------2--------
3819=Claire FORBESFSoton RC2----------2-------------
3819=Claire HIGGINSFR Sisters2-----------------11-----
3819=Claire PEALFStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Claire SLANEYFSoton RC2----------2-------------
3819=Clare DEVITTFR Sisters2------------11----------
Runner 3921-3940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Clare MCKUSKERFItchen2----------------------2-
3819=Clare MONTGOMERYFHardley2-------2----------------
3819=Clare RICHARDSONFNew Forest2---------------------1-1
3819=Clare WALLINGTONFTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3819=Clemmie ANDERSONFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3819=Clemmie MCATEERFSoton AC2----------------2-------
3819=Cliff REEVESMRomsey2-----------------------2
3819=Clive BROWNMSoton RC2----2-------------------
3819=Colin SAXONMEastleigh2----------------------11
3819=Colleen BUTLERFLordshill,R Sisters2----------1-1-----------
3819=Conner MORTONMNew Forest2--------------2---------
3819=Craig HARRISMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3819=D JACKSONFR Sisters2-----2------------------
3819=Dagmear STOLLBERGFR Sisters2------1----1------------
3819=Dan RAINSCOURTMStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Dana ABRAHAMFSoton RC,Soton AC2--------------11--------
3819=Daniel CALLUSMHardley2----2-------------------
3819=Daniele CRANSTONEFStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Danielle KEMPFStubbington2--------------------2---
3819=Darren COOPERMItchen2----------------------2-
Runner 3941-3960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Dave ANDREWSMEastleigh22-----------------------
3819=Dave GILLMWinchester2-------------------11---
3819=Dave JENKINSONMLordshill2---11-------------------
3819=Dave JOHNSTONMLordshill2-----------------2------
3819=Dave RICHARDSMStubbington2-----------------2------
3819=Dave SHERBURNMEastleigh2-2----------------------
3819=David BIBBYMRomsey2-----------2------------
3819=David BRETTMItchen2---------------------11-
3819=David BROOMMNew Forest2-----2------------------
3819=David CAFFYNMNew Forest2---2--------------------
3819=David COULLMHardley2----------1-1-----------
3819=David COUSINSMTeam Soton2-----------11-----------
3819=David DEERINGMEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=David EMERYMEastleigh2--------------------2---
3819=David FOLANMItchen2---------------------2--
3819=David FOWLERMHedge End2-------------------11---
3819=David KNAPMANMWinchester2-------------11---------
3819=David L'ENFANTMItchen2-----------------------2
3819=David PETERSONMEastleigh2----------------------11
3819=David RODGERSMNew Forest2-11---------------------
Runner 3961-3980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=David WHITEMTeam Solent2-11---------------------
3819=Debbie FOSTERFNew Forest2------2-----------------
3819=Debbie RENYARDFHardley2---2--------------------
3819=Debby FERREFRomsey2--------------------1--1
3819=Demetrius ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC211----------------------
3819=Derek WEBBERMTeam Solent22-----------------------
3819=Derrick HILLMEastleigh22-----------------------
3819=Devan DAYMHardley2-------2----------------
3819=Donna RANSONFR Sisters2-----------1-1----------
3819=Doreen SCHWALBEFTotton2-----------2------------
3819=Duncan BRINDLEYMNew Forest2----------2-------------
3819=Duncan WALLINGMRomsey2-------------------2----
3819=Ed BRADYMSoton RC2---------11-------------
3819=Ed LAWRENSONMWinchester2-------------2----------
3819=Eileen DUFFFStubbington2---------------------11-
3819=Elaine ARMSTRONGFRomsey2-----------------2------
3819=Eleanor WILDEFHalterworth2----------------2-------
3819=Elizabeth COOKFR Sisters2-----------------------2
3819=Elizabeth DELLERFRomsey2---------2--------------
3819=Elly JOYCEFStubbington2-------------2----------
Runner 3981-4000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Emily MORRISFEastleigh2---------------------11-
3819=Emma ELLYNFR Sisters2----------1--1----------
3819=Emma GORWOODFWinchester2---------------------2--
3819=Emma HICKMANFR Sisters2-------------------2----
3819=Emma RENOUFFTeam Soton2----------11------------
3819=Ena CONWAYFR Sisters211----------------------
3819=Eric HOLTMTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3819=Eric PETERSONMLordshill2-----------2------------
3819=Eric WARNEMEastleigh22-----------------------
3819=Ernie CHAMBERSMWinchester2--------2---------------
3819=Euranis NEILEFNew Forest2------------2-----------
3819=Florence GARLANDFHalterworth2-----------------1-1----
3819=Fraser HYMASMHalterworth2-----------------------2
3819=Freya LAWRENCEFSoton RC2--------11--------------
3819=Freya OWENFNew Forest2--------------------2---
3819=G HARDMANMHardley211----------------------
3819=Gary BROWNMHalterworth2-------------------11---
3819=Gary MACEYMTeam Solent22-----------------------
3819=Gary RUSSELLMSoton RC2-2----------------------
3819=Gary SHERMAN-NIASMItchen2-----------------------2
Runner 4001-4020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Gavin RENNIEMStubbington2---------------------2--
3819=Gemma BURGESSFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Gemma GUBBINSFEastleigh2----------------------2-
3819=Gemma HARRISFLordshill2--------------------2---
3819=Gemma KNIGHTFR Sisters2-----------------2------
3819=Gemma MARSHALLFLordshill2------------------2-----
3819=George HAMSMLordshill2-----------------2------
3819=George HINESMHardley2------2-----------------
3819=George MCCALLUMMWinchester2------------------2-----
3819=George WHITEWICKMSoton AC2----------------2-------
3819=Georgia MILLERFNew Forest2----------------2-------
3819=Georgina CAPLENFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3819=Gerry O'BRIENMWinchester2-------------------2----
3819=Gill THOMASFEastleigh2-----------------1-1----
3819=Gina MARTINFNew Forest2-----------------------2
3819=Gina MCGEEFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3819=Gordon BUSHELLMHedge End2-----------------------2
3819=Grace HAWKERFHardley2---------------------2--
3819=Graham CATONMTotton2-----------------2------
3819=Graham LOWNDESMWinchester2-----2------------------
Runner 4021-4040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Graham SINCLAIRMEastleigh2--------11--------------
3819=Guy BROWNMHardley2-----------------2------
3819=Gwenda EVANSFLordshill2-----------------------2
3819=Hamish MACLEANMWessex2-----11-----------------
3819=Hannah BLISSFWessex2---------------------2--
3819=Hannah EVANSFTeam Solent2-2----------------------
3819=Hannah PICTON-JONESFHedge End2-----------------------2
3819=Hannah RANSOMEFEastleigh2--------------------2---
3819=Hannah STORMFNew Forest2----------------------2-
3819=Harriet RIDDELLFEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Harriett GRIFFITHSFLordshill2----------------------2-
3819=Hayley HUMBLEFStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Hazel PRATTFTotton2-----------2------------
3819=Heinrik STEINBRECHERMTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3819=Helen CARTERFWinchester2-----2------------------
3819=Helen COUNDLEYFWinchester2-----------2------------
3819=Helen CROWEFLordshill2---------------------2--
3819=Helen HOBBSFHedge End2-------------------1-1--
3819=Helen HOGANFWinchester,Eastleigh2-----1---1--------------
3819=Helen LAMBFNew Forest2----------------------11
Runner 4041-4060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Helen LOFTotton2------------11----------
3819=Holly WELTONFNew Forest2-----------------------2
3819=Howard CORKELLMNew Forest2--2---------------------
3819=Hywel JONESMEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Ian DODKINMTotton2-----------------------2
3819=Ian MARRITTMEastleigh2----------------------2-
3819=Ian RUSHBYMEastleigh2-------2----------------
3819=Imogen EMMETTFWinchester2-----------------1----1-
3819=Ingrid EXLEYFStubbington2-------------2----------
3819=Irene MORENO MILLANFLordshill2--------------------2---
3819=Isabel COCHRANEFEastleigh2-----------11-----------
3819=Ivan WHITHEADMNew Forest2------------2-----------
3819=J HILLFR Sisters2-----2------------------
3819=J McCLARENMWessex22-----------------------
3819=Jack BOLTONMWinchester2---------2--------------
3819=Jack WALLACEMStubbington2----------------------2-
3819=Jackee WILLIAMSFNew Forest2-----------2------------
3819=Jackie DE LISLEFItchen2-----------------------2
3819=Jackie HOLGATEFTotton2-------------2----------
3819=Jackie LLOYDFEastleigh22-----------------------
Runner 4061-4080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Jacquie McCARTHYFR Sisters2---------2--------------
3819=Jade BOWLINGFWinchester2---------------11-------
3819=Jake BRADLEYMSoton AC2-----------------2------
3819=James BISHOPMNew Forest2---------------2--------
3819=James COLEMRomsey2----------------------11
3819=James DAJLIDMEastleigh2------2-----------------
3819=James HALLMStubbington2-------------2----------
3819=Jamie RITCHIEMTotton2------------------11----
3819=Jane DOLAN TaraFHardley2--2---------------------
3819=Jane FISHERFTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3819=Jane LEIGHFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3819=Jane NICHOLLSFLordshill2-------------2----------
3819=Jane PICKETTFNew Forest2----------2-------------
3819=Jane WINDERAMFNew Forest2-----------------1--1---
3819=Jay POOLEMEastleigh2---------2--------------
3819=Jayne TAYLORFTotton2--------------1-1-------
3819=Jeannette PARKERFHalterworth2---------------11-------
3819=Jenny BRAMLEYFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3819=Jenny KELSENFNew Forest22-----------------------
3819=Jenny RICHMONDFSoton RC2------1-1---------------
Runner 4081-4100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Jerome BORDRYMHedge End2----------------------2-
3819=Jessica KINGFSoton RC2--------2---------------
3819=Jim BATHOMAlresford2--2---------------------
3819=Jim FURNELLMHardley2-----------------2------
3819=Jim WAREHANDMLordshill2--2---------------------
3819=Jimmy LEEMEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Jo BLATHERWICKFRomsey2----------------------2-
3819=Jo COLPINFR Sisters2-----------2------------
3819=Jo HOUSEFLordshill2---------------------11-
3819=Jo JOHNSONFSoton RC2-----------2------------
3819=Jo KERRFR Sisters2-----------------2------
3819=Jo MCQUAIDFStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Jo MORLEYFEastleigh2------------------1--1--
3819=Jo SPENCERFR Sisters2--------------2---------
3819=Jo SYRETTFEastleigh2--------------------2---
3819=Jo WARDFNew Forest2-------------2----------
3819=Joanna CADMANFWinchester2-------11---------------
3819=Joe FORDERFEastleigh2--------------2---------
3819=Joe GOOZEEMStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=John BRADLEYMSoton RC2-------2----------------
Runner 4101-4120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=John BRAINESMHardley2-2----------------------
3819=John CLARKMLordshill2------2-----------------
3819=John CURRYMTotton2-----------------------2
3819=John FRANCISMLordshill2---11-------------------
3819=John VANNMHardley2-2----------------------
3819=John WATTSMEastleigh2-----------2------------
3819=Jon EVANSMLordshill2--------------------2---
3819=Jonathan BURTONMLordshill2---------------------2--
3819=Jonathan FALLOWFIELDMTeam Solent2---------2--------------
3819=Josh REYNOLDSMLordshill2------------------2-----
3819=Josh WILCOXMTeam Soton2----------2-------------
3819=Josie ROEFStubbington2--------------------2---
3819=Juan BLANCOMSoton RC2---------2--------------
3819=Judit LESZKOUICHFEastleigh2---------------11-------
3819=Julia DAWKINSFHedge End2-------------------2----
3819=Julia SHAWFRomsey2--2---------------------
3819=Julia SMITHFNew Forest2--1-1-------------------
3819=Julie DEARDSFItchen2---------------------1-1
3819=Julie FOLANFItchen2---------------------1-1
3819=Julie JONESFNew Forest2--------2---------------
Runner 4121-4140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Julie WEBBERLEYFR Sisters2--2---------------------
3819=June EVANSFHardley22-----------------------
3819=Justin OLLEYMLordshill2-------------------11---
3819=Justine PONDFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3819=Karen DIMENTFNew Forest2-2----------------------
3819=Karen EDWARDSFWinchester2----------2-------------
3819=Karen MILLARFR Sisters2----------11------------
3819=Karen REGANFEastleigh2---------2--------------
3819=Karen ROBERTSFNew Forest2--------2---------------
3819=Karen SOUTHWOOD DE GEORGEFEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Kate O'REGANFWinchester2-----------2------------
3819=Kate TEMPLEFLordshill2---------------------2--
3819=Kate TOWERTONFWinchester2-------------------1---1
3819=Katharine JONESFWinchester2--------2---------------
3819=Katherine BURDETTFStubbington2---------------------2--
3819=Katherine PEASLEYFHardley,Stubbington2-------1---1------------
3819=Kathryn WADEFR Sisters2-------------------2----
3819=Kathy BURTFHardley2----------2-------------
3819=Katie COLLARDFHardley2--------------------2---
3819=Katie STEANFStubbington2--------------------2---
Runner 4141-4160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Keith DAVISMTeam Solent2------2-----------------
3819=Keith FLACKMWinchester2----------------------2-
3819=Keith TIMMSMHardley22-----------------------
3819=Keith WATSONMTotton2--2---------------------
3819=Ken GRISTMEastleigh2--------------------2---
3819=Ken HARVEYMNew Forest2-----------2------------
3819=Kern HAMERMSoton RC22-----------------------
3819=Kerry ALLENFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Kerry EVANSFR Sisters2---------------2--------
3819=Kerry FOLGERFEastleigh2----------------------11
3819=Kerry HENNESSEYFTotton2--------------2---------
3819=Kevin MILLERMNew Forest2--------2---------------
3819=Kevin TOALMStubbington2-------------------2----
3819=Kieran O'SULLIVANMSoton AC2---------------2--------
3819=Kim SEXTONFHardley2---11-------------------
3819=Kim SIMMONDSFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Kim TURNNIDGEFNew Forest2----------------2-------
3819=Kim WARNERFTotton2--------2---------------
3819=Kirsty MARTINFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3819=Kirsty RICKMANFLordshill2---------------------2--
Runner 4161-4180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Kirsty WYNNFEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Krista SCHEBESCHFTotton2--------------2---------
3819=Laura BENDONIFR Sisters2----------11------------
3819=Laura BROWNFTotton2-----------------------2
3819=Laura KAYFStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Laura WRENFHedge End2-------------------2----
3819=Lauren BLOODFR Sisters2---------------------2--
3819=Lauren MITCHELLFHedge End2-------------------2----
3819=Laurence GEORGINFR Sisters2---------------2--------
3819=Lee ADDISONMLordshill2----------------------2-
3819=Lee REYNOLDSMStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Lee VICKMTotton2-----------------2------
3819=Leen HEEMSKERKMHardley2--------------2---------
3819=Liam BROCKENMLordshill2---------------------11-
3819=Linda CONNORFHardley2---1---1----------------
3819=Linda COOPERFHedge End2---------------------2--
3819=Linda HARRISONFHardley2----1---1---------------
3819=Linda HODGSONFR Sisters2-------1-1--------------
3819=Linda REIDFHardley2-------------2----------
3819=Lindsay MIELLFTotton2-------------------2----
Runner 4181-4200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Lisa ELLISFR Sisters2-----------------------2
3819=Lisa HEADFR Sisters2--2---------------------
3819=Lisa REYNOLDSFR Sisters2-----------------------2
3819=Liz FLETCHERFLordshill2--------2---------------
3819=Liz MASSONFHedge End2--------------------2---
3819=Liz POWERFNew Forest2----------------1-1-----
3819=Lloyd TOBINMNew Forest2--------------2---------
3819=Lorraine BARNETTFR Sisters2-----------2------------
3819=Lorraine PROCTORFR Sisters2---2--------------------
3819=Lottie LORDFStubbington2---------------------11-
3819=Louisa WARWICKFWinchester2--------------11--------
3819=Louise ABBOTFEastleigh2--2---------------------
3819=Louise CANTELLIFR Sisters22-----------------------
3819=Louise CRAIGFLordshill2------------------2-----
3819=Louise DAMONFWinchester2-----------2------------
3819=Louise GIFFARDFR Sisters2------------------2-----
3819=Louise GRETTONFHedge End2---------------------2--
3819=Louise ROOKEFSoton RC2---------2--------------
3819=Louise SEFTONFStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Louise TARRANTFNew Forest2--------2---------------
Runner 4201-4220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Louise WHITEMOREFHedge End2-------------------1---1
3819=Luke STONEMHardley2-----2------------------
3819=Lydia GOULDFWessex2--11--------------------
3819=Lyndsey ADAMSONFStubbington2---------------------2--
3819=Lynne WHARANFHardley22-----------------------
3819=Madeleine CLARKEFR Sisters2-2----------------------
3819=Mahamed MAHAMEDMSoton AC2--------------------11--
3819=Malcolm STEELMTotton2-2----------------------
3819=Mandy JOHNSONFR Sisters2-------1-----1----------
3819=Mandy LANCASTERFHedge End2-------------------11---
3819=Maria BRUCEFLordshill22-----------------------
3819=Maria BUNCEFLordshill2-----1---1--------------
3819=Maria OWENFR Sisters2--------------------2---
3819=Marian SPEAKMANFHalterworth2------------------11----
3819=Marie BRETTFItchen2---------------------2--
3819=Mark ECKELSMLordshill2--2---------------------
3819=Mark HINDRYMStubbington2------------11----------
3819=Mark HOUSTONMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3819=Mark POLINGHORNEMEastleigh2-----------------2------
3819=Mark WALTONMWessex2----11------------------
Runner 4221-4240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Mark WILLIAMSMTotton2-------------2----------
3819=Martin ELSTONMHardley2------1------1----------
3819=Martin GALEMHedge End2-------------------2----
3819=Martin JONESMTotton2------2-----------------
3819=Martin MANNIONMWinchester2-----------------------2
3819=Martin NICOLMTeam Solent22-----------------------
3819=Martin WEDGEMStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Martine THOMASFLordshill2-----------------------2
3819=Martyn BELLWOODMTotton2--------------------2---
3819=Matt COFFEYMSoton AC2----------------------11
3819=Matt HOPKINSONMHardley2-------------2----------
3819=Matt LAVERSMWinchester2-----------------------2
3819=Matt MCLOUGHLINMSoton RC2------------2-----------
3819=Matt MILLSMItchen2-----------------------2
3819=Matthew PILLINGERMHardley2-----------------2------
3819=May GLOVER-GUNNFLordshill2------------------2-----
3819=Meg GROCOTTFEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Mel DANCERFR Sisters2---------------11-------
3819=Melanie LEWISFI B M2---2--------------------
3819=Melissa DOHERTYFLordshill2------------------2-----
Runner 4241-4260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Melodie STANLEYFRomsey2----2-------------------
3819=Michael ELLIOTTMRomsey2-2----------------------
3819=Michael HARRISMHardley2-----2------------------
3819=Michael PILLINGMNew Forest2-----------------------2
3819=Michael ROWEMSoton RC2---2--------------------
3819=Michael SNOWDONMEastleigh2--------------------1-1-
3819=Michaela MORELLIFWinchester2--------------------11--
3819=Michelle WHITMARSHFHedge End2--------------------2---
3819=Miguel FLORESMWinchester2-----------------------2
3819=Mike BARROWMSoton RC2-----------2------------
3819=Mike BURGESSMNew Forest2--2---------------------
3819=Mike HOUGHTONMWessex2-----------2------------
3819=Mike JOHNSONMEastleigh2---------------------1-1
3819=Mike LITTLERMEastleigh2-----------2------------
3819=Miranda EASONFTotton2----------------11------
3819=Mylene PLOYAERTFLordshill2-----------------------2
3819=Naomi CRANEFStubbington2---------------2--------
3819=Natasha ELMESFHedge End2--------------------1-1-
3819=Navi MUDHERMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3819=Neil BOULTERMSoton AC2---------------2--------
Runner 4261-4280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Neil HESLOPMHedge End2------------------2-----
3819=Neil PAYNEMRomsey2-----------1-1----------
3819=Nicholas MOOREMHardley2------------11----------
3819=Nick AUSTONMLordshill2-----------2------------
3819=Nick BROWNINGMWessex2-----2------------------
3819=Nick CUFFMStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Nick MACREADYMHardley2----2-------------------
3819=Nick MCCULLENMLordshill2----------------------2-
3819=Nick MORTMEastleigh2------------------11----
3819=Nick SIOHANMEastleigh2-----------2------------
3819=Nick SURTEESMSoton City2-----2------------------
3819=Nick WESTMLordshill2--------2---------------
3819=Nicky CHURCHFEastleigh22-----------------------
3819=Nicola MORRISHFR Sisters2------------------2-----
3819=Nicola ROGERSFLordshill2----------------------2-
3819=Nicola THOMASFStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Nigel GEMMELLMHardley2------------2-----------
3819=Nigel GEMMILMSoton City22-----------------------
3819=Nigel SHAWMNew Forest2----------------2-------
3819=Nina THOMPSONFR Sisters2----------------2-------
Runner 4281-4300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Olaf MATHARMWinchester2---------------------2--
3819=Oliver HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley2-------1---1------------
3819=Olivia BURNEFWinchester2---------------2--------
3819=Ollie CAUDWELLMStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Oscar ANGLIMMHardley2--------------------1-1-
3819=Owen HINDMEastleigh2-----------------11-----
3819=Pam HIBBARDFNew Forest2---11-------------------
3819=Pat RODGERSFTeam Solent2-----2------------------
3819=Patrick CONNORSMItchen2----------------------2-
3819=Patrick McCULLOGHMWinchester2--------11--------------
3819=Patrick WALTERSMNew Forest2------------------2-----
3819=Paul CARPENTERMItchen2-----------------------2
3819=Paul DAVIESMSoton RC,Romsey2-1---------------------1
3819=Paul ETHERIDGEMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3819=Paul HIBBERDMTotton2--------------------2---
3819=Paul HOPKINSMLordshill2--------------------2---
3819=Paul LEWSEYMSoton RC2-2----------------------
3819=Paul MARCHESEMEastleigh2----------2-------------
3819=Paul MORGANMNew Forest2--------------2---------
3819=Paul MORRISMRomsey2---2--------------------
Runner 4301-4320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Paul NEVILLEMWinchester2-----------------------2
3819=Paul SIDHUMHedge End2---------------------11-
3819=Paul WOOLFORDMStubbington2-------------------2----
3819=Paula JOHNSTONFHedge End2-------------------2----
3819=Paula LANEFWinchester2----2-------------------
3819=Pauline HERDFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3819=Pauline NICHOLSONFHedge End2--------------------2---
3819=Penny FRYFHardley2----------2-------------
3819=Pete BAKSHMRomsey2------------------1----1
3819=Peter HARTMSoton AC2----------------2-------
3819=Peter WARRENMLordshill2-----------------2------
3819=Phil HAZELLMWessex2-2----------------------
3819=Phillip MANLEYMWinchester2----2-------------------
3819=Pip CASSFORDFLordshill2---------------2--------
3819=Rachael MARSTONFTotton2-------2----------------
3819=Rachel BUTLERFSoton City22-----------------------
3819=Rachel CHARRETTFR Sisters2-----------------------2
3819=Rakhee JETHWAFNew Forest2------------------2-----
3819=Raymond CLARIDGEMHardley2------11----------------
3819=Rebecca BALLARDFItchen2---------------------2--
Runner 4321-4340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Rebecca MAILEFR Sisters2----------2-------------
3819=Rhiannon NICHOLSONFLordshill2-----------------2------
3819=Richard BALDWINMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3819=Richard CROSSMRomsey2----------------------2-
3819=Richard DAYMTeam Solent2---------2--------------
3819=Richard DREWMTeam Solent2---------2--------------
3819=Richard EDGERTONMLordshill2---2--------------------
3819=Richard LEWISMNew Forest2---------------------2--
3819=Richard LONGDENMHardley2--------------2---------
3819=Richard PARRMWinchester2--------2---------------
3819=Richard POWELLMTotton2---------------------2--
3819=Richard REEDMEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Richard REIDMEastleigh22-----------------------
3819=Richard SHINGLETON-SMITHMWinchester2---------------------2--
3819=Richard SKILBECKMWinchester2-----------------2------
3819=Richie DENTONMWessex2----------2-------------
3819=Rob ANDERSONMStubbington2-----------------------2
3819=Rob LAVENDERMI B M2-----2------------------
3819=Rob NEILMTeam Solent2--2---------------------
3819=Rob NICHOLLSMTotton2--------------2---------
Runner 4341-4360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Rob PECKMHedge End2----------------------2-
3819=Robert GORSTMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3819=Robert SHEARERMRomsey2-2----------------------
3819=Robin MURSELLMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3819=Rod CAMPBELLMHardley2------2-----------------
3819=Rod CLARKMEastleigh2-------------------2----
3819=Roger GALEMHardley2---11-------------------
3819=Roger JENKINSONMNew Forest2-2----------------------
3819=Roger KAHLERMHedge End2-----------------------2
3819=Romayne HUNTERFR Sisters2----------------2-------
3819=Ronel BEUKMANFStubbington2----------------1-1-----
3819=Rose NANDFSoton RC2-----2------------------
3819=Rose RAYNERFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3819=Roz BRAWNFSoton RC2------------2-----------
3819=Russell MEDDINGSMItchen2---------------------1-1
3819=Russell OSBORNEMTeam Soton2--------------2---------
3819=Ruth CHURCHILLFWinchester2-----------------------2
3819=S EVANSFWinchester2-----2------------------
3819=Sabrina GREGORYFWinchester2-------2----------------
3819=Sally EASTONFWinchester2------------------2-----
Runner 4361-4380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Sally TURNERFHedge End2-------------------11---
3819=Sally YOUNGFWessex2-2----------------------
3819=Sam APPLETONMWinchester2----------------------11
3819=Sam BENTLEYMHardley2-------------2----------
3819=Sam HOLLINSFLordshill2-----------------------2
3819=Sam RADFORDFR Sisters2------------------11----
3819=Samantha CRANEFEastleigh2---------11-------------
3819=Sanjay JOGAIMHalterworth2----------------2-------
3819=Sarah AIRDRIEFLordshill2--------------------11--
3819=Sarah DAVENPORTFEastleigh2---------2--------------
3819=Sarah DAVISFLordshill2--------------------11--
3819=Sarah EDWARDSFWinchester2----------2-------------
3819=Sarah FITTONFHardley2-----------------------2
3819=Sarah ROBSONFWinchester2-----------------2------
3819=Sarah SAUNDERSFEastleigh2--------2---------------
3819=Sarah TAYLERFStubbington2----------------2-------
3819=Sarah TAYLORFEastleigh2--------------------2---
3819=Sarah WINGROVEFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3819=Sari GIERINGFLordshill2---------------------1-1
3819=Saul DUCKMWinchester2--------------------2---
Runner 4381-4400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Scott CLEEMI B M2----------2-------------
3819=Scott EDGINGTONMTotton,Itchen2----------------1----1--
3819=Scott JEWELLMHardley2------------------2-----
3819=Sebastian DESMOULINSMHedge End2-------------------2----
3819=Shaun PETTITTMHardley2-----------------------2
3819=Sheila DRAKEFEastleigh2-----------2------------
3819=Sheila MCNABFEastleigh2-----------2------------
3819=Simon DYDEMHardley2--------------2---------
3819=Simon HARRISONMSoton RC2-------------2----------
3819=Simon MOTTRAMMEastleigh2------------------2-----
3819=Simon SMARTMWinchester2------------2-----------
3819=Simone SHEPHERDFStubbington2----------------------11
3819=Simone STUCKEYFEastleigh2----------2-------------
3819=Siri FROGSTADFR Sisters2------------------2-----
3819=Sofia STROMMERFLordshill2---------------------11-
3819=Sonia MALEK-MEDINAFTeam Solent2----2-------------------
3819=Sophia DE MARIAFSoton RC2-------2----------------
3819=Sophie CARRFWinchester2-----------------------2
3819=Spencer HAYSOMMTeam Soton,Hardley2-----------1---------1--
3819=Stacey PANOZZOFR Sisters2---------------2--------
Runner 4401-4420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Stafford SAVAGEMHardley2-------------2----------
3819=Steph DIBDENFEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Stephanie RICKSONFR Sisters,Totton2-------1---1------------
3819=Stephen ALEXANDERMHedge End2---------------------11-
3819=Stephen FLETCHERMEastleigh2---------------------11-
3819=Steve ALTMANMSoton RC2---2--------------------
3819=Steve COAKERMSoton RC2------------2-----------
3819=Steve CROSSLEYMEastleigh2-------------------1--1-
3819=Steve ELLISMStubbington2-------------------11---
3819=Steve FINNISMNew Forest2------------------2-----
3819=Steve GIBBMTotton2---------------------2--
3819=Steve JOICEYMTotton2----------2-------------
3819=Steve PRAGNELLMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3819=Steve RICHMONDMNew Forest2-------------2----------
3819=Steve SMITHMSoton RC22-----------------------
3819=Steve WELLBYMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3819=Steven WOODMHedge End2-----------------------2
3819=Stewart WARDMHardley2----------------2-------
3819=Stuart MCCALLUMMWinchester2----------------1-1-----
3819=Stuart POOREMSoton RC2-----2------------------
Runner 4421-4440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Sue HINESFEastleigh2-----------------11-----
3819=Sue HODGKISSFNew Forest2------------------11----
3819=Susie HOAREFSoton RC2-------------2----------
3819=Suzanna JUDDFNew Forest2--------------------2---
3819=Sylvia DIECKMANFR Sisters2-------------2----------
3819=Tanya DAVISFTotton2-----------------------2
3819=Teddy HOWELLMNew Forest2---------------2--------
3819=Teri PRAGNELLFLordshill2------------------2-----
3819=Terry NICHOLLSMLordshill2-------------2----------
3819=Terry SHEARSMITHMHardley2--------11--------------
3819=Theresa CLARKFLordshill2------------------1-1---
3819=Thomas VIEMRomsey2-------------------2----
3819=Tim CASSFORDMLordshill2---------------2--------
3819=Tim EVANSMSoton RC2----2-------------------
3819=Tim FOREMANMNew Forest2--------------------11--
3819=Tim JENKINSMWinchester2--------2---------------
3819=Tim JORDANMLordshill2-----2------------------
3819=Tim SOUTHORNMNew Forest2-2----------------------
3819=Tim WALKERMWessex2---2--------------------
3819=Tina DYER-SLADEFR Sisters2--2---------------------
Runner 4441-4460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Tina HEYSFR Sisters2----2-------------------
3819=Tina STREETFItchen2----------------------11
3819=Toby LAMBERTMWinchester2----------------2-------
3819=Tom ARNOTTMEastleigh2---------------2--------
3819=Tom BAILEYMI B M2---------2--------------
3819=Tom CLEARYMHedge End2---------------------2--
3819=Tom LAURIEMTeam Solent2---2--------------------
3819=Tommy BROOKSMStubbington2----------------------2-
3819=Tommy O'SULLIVANMSoton RC2----------2-------------
3819=Tony DANIELSMI B M2----------2-------------
3819=Tony GILLARDMEastleigh2--------------------2---
3819=Tony MCGINNESMHedge End2--------------------2---
3819=Tony WILLISMEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Tracey CORKERFSoton AC2-----------------------2
3819=Tracy COOPERFNew Forest2-------2----------------
3819=Trish CHAPPENDENFStubbington2-----------2------------
3819=Vanessa MERCERFHardley2--------2---------------
3819=Vanessa POUCHERFHardley2-----------------------2
3819=Vicki CRONINFHedge End2------------------2-----
3819=Vicki DAVIESFEastleigh2----------2-------------
Runner 4461-4480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
3819=Vicky BARTLETTFWinchester2----------2-------------
3819=Vicky LUCASFR Sisters2-------------2----------
3819=Vicky MATTISONFR Sisters2------2-----------------
3819=Vicky WOTTONFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3819=Victoria DEWEYFEastleigh2-----------------------2
3819=Vikki OTWAYFHedge End2---------------------2--
3819=Wayne EWANSMStubbington2---------------2--------
3819=Wayne LEBASMLordshill2-----------------------2
3819=Wendy GEORGEFRomsey2-------------1--1-------
3819=Wendy JENKSFSoton RC2--------------2---------
3819=Wez JONESMStubbington2-------------------2----
3819=William ISAACSMHedge End2-------------------2----
3819=Yola CURSLEYFR Sisters2--2---------------------
3819=Zippy GRICEMStubbington2-------------2----------
3819=Zoe KENNEDYFR Sisters2----------------------2-
3819=Zoe RAINBIRDFNew Forest2--------------------2---
4477=A BALAZSELIASMWinchester1-------1----------------
4477=A SETFORDMSoton RC11-----------------------
4477=Aaron HALLMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Aaron ROBERTSMLordshill1----------------------1-
Runner 4481-4500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Aaron ROGERMLordshill1---------------------1--
4477=Abbey CONNORFWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Abbie STEELFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Abby COOKEFRomsey1----------------------1-
4477=Adam BAKERMTotton1------------------1-----
4477=Adama NEWLOVEFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Agnes IMONGFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4477=Al HALLMHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Alan BOOTMSoton AC1---------------------1--
4477=Alan COOPERMLordshill1---------------------1--
4477=Alan MARLOWMHardley1----------1-------------
4477=Alan WHEELERMWinchester1------1-----------------
4477=Alasdair EWINGMStubbington1-----------1------------
4477=Alasdair MARSHALLMLordshill1-----------------------1
4477=Alberto DEFANISMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4477=Alby COVENEYFEastleigh1-1----------------------
4477=Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALLFStubbington1----------------------1-
4477=Alex AKHURSTMSoton AC1------------------1-----
4477=Alex BRIGHTMI B M1----------1-------------
4477=Alex BYRLINSONFHardley1----------1-------------
Runner 4501-4520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Alex CHESSUMFWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Alex FROSTFStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Alex GOODERHAMMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Alex JACKMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Alex LEIGHTONFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Alex LIVINGSTONEMHardley1--------------------1---
4477=Alex PILCHERMWinchester1-----------1------------
4477=Alex SHIMELLMSoton RC1-----------1------------
4477=Ali MARKSFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4477=Ali MCGRATHMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Alison GERRARDFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4477=Alison GREENAWAYFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Alison HEYWOODFWinchester1-------------1----------
4477=Alison LONGFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4477=Alison PHILLIPSFNew Forest1-----------------------1
4477=Alison SANSONFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Alistair BROWNMWinchester1------------1-----------
4477=Alistair EWINGMRomsey1----------------------1-
4477=Amanda LAMBFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Amanda LOVELLFLordshill1-----------1------------
Runner 4521-4540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Amanda PRICEFEastleigh1------------------1-----
4477=Amanda RADCLIFFFHardley1----------1-------------
4477=Amey CLARKFHardley1----------1-------------
4477=Ami RUSSELLFLordshill1---------------------1--
4477=Amy ASHBOLTFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4477=Amy CHAMBERSFTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4477=Amy COOPERFSoton AC1---------------1--------
4477=Amy HOLLANDFWinchester1--------1---------------
4477=Anais DELMASFTotton1-------------------1----
4477=Andrea DIAPERFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Andrea SOMMERVILLE-HEWITTFItchen1---------------------1--
4477=Andrea WITHEYFSoton RC1---------1--------------
4477=Andrew BROOKESMWessex1-----------1------------
4477=Andrew COCHRANEMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4477=Andrew MCEWENMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Andrew PATTERSONMEastleigh1------------1-----------
4477=Andrew SWEENEYMSoton AC1----------------1-------
4477=Andrew WEBSTERMTeam Solent1----1-------------------
4477=Andrew WHITEMEastleigh1----------------------1-
4477=Andy BATESMI B M1----------1-------------
Runner 4541-4560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Andy COCKERELLMHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Andy CONGDONMEastleigh1--------------1---------
4477=Andy DALLYMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4477=Andy GANNAWAYMWinchester1------------------1-----
4477=Andy GREENMNew Forest1---------------1--------
4477=Andy HARRISMHardley11-----------------------
4477=Andy MORGAN LEEMSoton AC1-----------------------1
4477=Andy NYEMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Andy O'KEEFEMRomsey1-----------1------------
4477=Andy PHAROAHMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4477=Andy REVELLMLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Andy ROBERTSMHardley1---------1--------------
4477=Andy ROBYMNew Forest1---------------1--------
4477=Andy TREMANEMNew Forest1--------------1---------
4477=Andy WAINMANMLordshill1-------------1----------
4477=Angela FISHERFStubbington1-----------1------------
4477=Angela GOODALLFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Angela WALKERFRomsey1-----1------------------
4477=Angie CHOWANSKIFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4477=Angie FIELDFEastleigh1----------1-------------
Runner 4561-4580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Angie WITHYFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4477=Anita MACKLEYFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4477=Ann CANEFWessex11-----------------------
4477=Ann COLLINSFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Ann LE CHEMINANTFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4477=Ann ROWSELLFHardley11-----------------------
4477=Ann-marie ROBERTSFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4477=Anna BRUCEFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4477=Anna GORDONFHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Anna VOSSFWinchester1-------------------1----
4477=Anne LESBIRELFEastleigh11-----------------------
4477=Anne LYTHFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4477=Anne ROWSELLFHardley1---1--------------------
4477=Anne-Marie SKILLFRomsey1--------------------1---
4477=Annette DOOLANFR Sisters1------1-----------------
4477=Annette WEBBROWFEastleigh1---------------1--------
4477=Annie BLAKEFNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Annyetta WALKERFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Anthea SINCLAIRFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4477=Anthony IRONMONGERMLordshill1------------1-----------
Runner 4581-4600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Anthony MCSWAYNEMStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Anthony PEELOMRomsey1-1----------------------
4477=Aoife MANSOURFSoton AC1----------------1-------
4477=April MILLERFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4477=Aran GALLIMOREMLordshill1-------------------1----
4477=Archie IVESMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Arron LOPEZMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Ashley RANDELLMLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Audra DENNISONFWinchester1-------------1----------
4477=Audrey SMITHFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4477=B HARDSMHardley1-1----------------------
4477=Barbara WESTONFEastleigh1--------------------1---
4477=Barry HARDSMHardley11-----------------------
4477=Beadriz GAREUNFStubbington1-----------------1------
4477=Becky BELLWORTHYFHalterworth1----------------1-------
4477=Becky GRISTFHalterworth1------------------1-----
4477=Becky JACQUESFLordshill1--1---------------------
4477=Becky LLEWELLYNFSoton AC1-----------------1------
4477=Becky MEPHAMFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4477=Becky ROGERSFStubbington1----------------1-------
Runner 4601-4620ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Becky WOODFTotton1-----------------------1
4477=Becky YORKEFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4477=Beki MATTHEWSFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Bella RYLEFWinchester1------------------1-----
4477=Ben BROOMFIELDMSoton AC1------------------1-----
4477=Ben GOODCHILDMLordshill1-----1------------------
4477=Ben GRANTHAMMAlresford1---1--------------------
4477=Ben HASSLEMTeam Solent1-1----------------------
4477=Ben HEALEYMWinchester1----------------------1-
4477=Ben IVORSONMTeam Soton1------------1-----------
4477=Ben LEACHMStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Ben MCWILLIAMSMStubbington1------------------1-----
4477=Ben MOREAUMWinchester1------1-----------------
4477=Ben YOUNGMTotton1-----------1------------
4477=Besky HODGKINSONFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Beth CARROLLFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Beth WHITLOCKFTotton1--------------------1---
4477=Bev JONESFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4477=Beverley BROWNFHardley11-----------------------
4477=Bex SHEARYFR Sisters1-------------------1----
Runner 4621-4640ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Bill HAMMERTONMRomsey1---------------1--------
4477=Bill SHAWMNew Forest1--------------1---------
4477=Blanka VARKONYIFWinchester1----------------1-------
4477=Bo ZELINSKAMI B M11-----------------------
4477=Bob COLEMNew Forest1-----1------------------
4477=Bobby PEOPLESMSoton RC1--------1---------------
4477=Bonnie JOHNSONFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Bosco KEOWNMI B M1-1----------------------
4477=Breda HOWEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Brenda TOPLISSFRomsey1---------------------1--
4477=Brendan RIDGEMEastleigh1------1-----------------
4477=Brian ATKINSONMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4477=Brian BARLOW-SIMPSONMSoton RC1-1----------------------
4477=Brian CARTERMWinchester1---------1--------------
4477=Brian COPELYMWinchester1--------1---------------
4477=Brian COPLEYMWessex11-----------------------
4477=Brian HUBERTMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4477=Bridget DENNEYFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Bronwen STEERFRomsey1-------1----------------
4477=Brooke LILLEYFR Sisters1----------------1-------
Runner 4641-4660ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Bruce AYLINGMWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Buddy BOLEMTeam Solent1-1----------------------
4477=C BRADWELLFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4477=C MARSHFEastleigh1------1-----------------
4477=C RADFORDMWinchester1----1-------------------
4477=Caitlin LLOYDFSoton AC1------------------1-----
4477=Calum MACLEANMHardley1--------------1---------
4477=Calum UPTONMWinchester1-----------------1------
4477=Cameron NEILMTotton1----------------------1-
4477=Carley FINEFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Carly SHEEDFNew Forest1------1-----------------
4477=Carmen TREMANEFNew Forest1--------------1---------
4477=Carol HINDRYFStubbington1------------1-----------
4477=Carole STEVENSONFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Caroline BALLFEastleigh1---------------1--------
4477=Caroline CHAPMANFStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Caroline COOKFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4477=Caroline JARVISFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4477=Caroline MORANFI B M11-----------------------
4477=Caroline TURNERFTotton1-------------------1----
Runner 4661-4680ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Carolyn BICKERSTAFFFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Carolyn JONESFWessex1----1-------------------
4477=Carolyn LEWISFTotton1---------------1--------
4477=Carolyn RIMMERFHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Caron GAISFORDFRomsey1----------------------1-
4477=Carrie BAKERFWinchester1--------------------1---
4477=Carrie MILLERFSoton AC1-----------------1------
4477=Cath BAINBRIDGEFHardley1---------1--------------
4477=Catherine EDWARDSFSoton City1-----1------------------
4477=Catherine MARCHESEFRomsey1----1-------------------
4477=Catherine WARINFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4477=Catherine YARROWFStubbington1---------------------1--
4477=Cathy ASILINFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Caz ASHERFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4477=Ceri JONESFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=Charlie KEENANMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Charlotte BYNGFStubbington1---------------1--------
4477=Charlotte CHIDDLEFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Charlotte MANCHESTERFLordshill1----1-------------------
4477=Charlotte PITHERFTotton1--------------1---------
Runner 4681-4700ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Cheryl COUSINSFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Chris ANDREWSMI B M11-----------------------
4477=Chris ARNOLDMI B M1-1----------------------
4477=Chris BROWNEMLordshill1--1---------------------
4477=Chris DORMENVALMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Chris GANAWAYMNew Forest1-1----------------------
4477=Chris LAWRENCEMSoton RC1------------1-----------
4477=Chris LOTERYMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Chris MOONEYMRomsey1--1---------------------
4477=Chris REESMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4477=Chris ROWEMWinchester1--------1---------------
4477=Chris SMITHFNew Forest1-1----------------------
4477=Chris STILINGFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Chris STOCKSMRomsey1------------------1-----
4477=Chris TOMBSMEastleigh1---------1--------------
4477=Chris TOMSMNew Forest1--------1---------------
4477=Christian BURGEMWinchester1----------------------1-
4477=Christian WHITEMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4477=Christine BRADFORDFTotton11-----------------------
4477=Christine JONESFTotton1-----------1------------
Runner 4701-4720ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Christine MEDHURSTFHedge End1------------------1-----
4477=Christine RUSSELFEastleigh1-----------1------------
4477=Christine SAUNDERSFRomsey1--------------1---------
4477=Christopher STOCKSMWinchester1--------------------1---
4477=Claire BARKFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=Claire BROWETTFHardley1---1--------------------
4477=Claire FAIRBROTHERFStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Claire FARMERFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Claire HANPSONFEastleigh1--------------------1---
4477=Claire JONESFStubbington1---------------------1--
4477=Claire KNAPTONFWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=Claire LIDSTONEFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4477=Claire MEADFStubbington1----------------------1-
4477=Claire PIKEFSoton City11-----------------------
4477=Claire POLACKFRomsey1---------1--------------
4477=Claire PRICEFSoton RC11-----------------------
4477=Claire SHERGILFStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Claire WALLINGTONFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4477=Claire WATERSFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Claire WOODFWinchester1-------------------1----
Runner 4721-4740ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Clare MORRISFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Clare O'MEARAFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Claudette WADDINGTONFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4477=Claudia LUCASFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4477=Clive STEWARTMI B M1----------1-------------
4477=Colin WRIGHTMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4477=Cornel BRINKMWinchester1-------------------1----
4477=Corrie NORTONMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Craig WOODMANMNew Forest1--------------------1---
4477=D ONOUFRIOUMSoton RC1----1-------------------
4477=Dagmar STOLLBERGFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Dan FRANCESHNIMEastleigh1-----------------1------
4477=Dan HUGHESMStubbington1----------------------1-
4477=Dan OVERTONMHardley1-------------1----------
4477=Dan PARSLOWMHardley1-----------------------1
4477=Dan PARSONSMNew Forest1--------1---------------
4477=Daniel HILLMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Daniel JACKSONMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4477=Daniella BAILEYFHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Daniella TURNERFNew Forest1-------------------1----
Runner 4741-4760ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Danielle ROSSITERFHedge End1--------------------1---
4477=Danny GREENSLADEMLordshill1----1-------------------
4477=Darrell DAVISMTotton11-----------------------
4477=Darren HORSCROFTMStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Darren STREETMEastleigh1---1--------------------
4477=Darren WILLIAMSMLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Dave BLACKMANMSoton AC1-----------------------1
4477=Dave BRANFOOTMSoton RC1-----------1------------
4477=Dave CALLENMHedge End1------------------1-----
4477=Dave CONRADSONMLordshill1--------1---------------
4477=Dave JENMANMSoton RC1------------1-----------
4477=Dave MOODYMStubbington1----------------1-------
4477=Dave ROBERTSMHardley1-1----------------------
4477=Dave WELLSMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4477=David AYRESMItchen1-----------------------1
4477=David BIRKBYMEastleigh1-------1----------------
4477=David BRAYMItchen1---------------------1--
4477=David BROOMEMNew Forest1------------1-----------
4477=David CROSSMEastleigh1-----------------1------
4477=David DOHERTYMStubbington1--------------1---------
Runner 4761-4780ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=David HARTMHardley1---------1--------------
4477=David HUNTMSoton AC1-------------------1----
4477=David KIRKWOODMHardley1--------------1---------
4477=David KNAPTONMWinchester1------------1-----------
4477=David LIMMERMSoton RC1--------------1---------
4477=David NORMANMHardley1----------1-------------
4477=David REYNOLDSMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=David RICHMHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=David ROBBINSMRomsey1-1----------------------
4477=David ROSSMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4477=David WATSONMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Dawn HEFFERNANFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4477=Dawn RODGERSFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4477=Dean OSTONMStubbington1-----------1------------
4477=Dean OXLEYMStubbington1---------------------1--
4477=Deanna WHITEFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Debbie ASHTHORPFEastleigh1------------------1-----
4477=Debbie ASHTHORPEFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4477=Debbie BEAUCHAMPFNew Forest1----------1-------------
4477=Debbie CONLEYFSoton RC1----------1-------------
Runner 4781-4800ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Debbie HUNTERFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Debbie LAINGFHedge End1----------------------1-
4477=Debbie LEESONFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4477=Debbie MOONFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4477=Debbie PRIESTLEYFTotton1--1---------------------
4477=Debbie RANDELLFTotton1-------------1----------
4477=Debbie WHITEFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4477=Debby DIEUMEGARDFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=Debora RODRIGUESFWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=Deborah PERRYFWinchester1----------1-------------
4477=Debs SMITHFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Dena WHITEHORNFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4477=Denholm ELVINMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4477=Denise HANNAMFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4477=Denise MORROWFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Denise PHILLIPSFEastleigh1----------------1-------
4477=Denise WESTFNew Forest1-1----------------------
4477=Des WEBBMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4477=Desiree LUDWIGFSoton AC1------------------1-----
4477=Diane TOUMEYFR Sisters11-----------------------
Runner 4801-4820ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Dominique BECHELEYFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Dorota HATCHFRomsey1-----------------------1
4477=Doug BROWNMHardley1--------------1---------
4477=Drew BRIDGESMStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Duncan FARMERMSoton City1--1---------------------
4477=E HOWARDFTotton1-1----------------------
4477=E KINGFEastleigh11-----------------------
4477=E LOWNDESFWinchester1----1-------------------
4477=Ed BABERMSoton AC1-----------------1------
4477=Ed BRETMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4477=Ed LACEYMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4477=Ed RICHARDSONMNew Forest1---------1--------------
4477=Eddie LINNIEMHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Eddie SZARYMI B M1------------1-----------
4477=Eddy LINNEYMHardley1----1-------------------
4477=Edward JUDDMHardley1-----1------------------
4477=Elham DAVIESFTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4477=Elly MOOREFTeam Solent1---1--------------------
4477=Elly WISEMANFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Em MORGANMTeam Solent1-------1----------------
Runner 4821-4840ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Emile DE JONGEMSoton RC1-----1------------------
4477=Emily BROCKENFLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Emily FORANFStubbington1----------------1-------
4477=Emily HANDLEYFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Emily LITTLEFSoton RC1------------1-----------
4477=Emily STEELFSoton AC1--------------------1---
4477=Emily WALSGROVEFNew Forest1---------------1--------
4477=Emma CLAPPFRomsey1----------1-------------
4477=Emma DEWSFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4477=Emma EDMONDSFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Emma LEWISFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4477=Emma MARTINFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Emma O'BRIANFLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Emma PATCHELLFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4477=Emma PICKERINGFHardley1------------1-----------
4477=Emma PORTFHardley1----------------1-------
4477=Emma REES-WILLIAMSFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4477=Emma RUSHTONFSoton City11-----------------------
4477=Emma STARKEYFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4477=Emma STEPHENSONFLordshill1--------------------1---
Runner 4841-4860ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Emma WARNERFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4477=Emma-Jane BADLEYFHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Erin MOZLEYFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4477=Eve RICHARDSONFLordshill1-----------------------1
4477=F NESBITT-BELLMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4477=Fay HAMONDFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Fenella BARLOW-PAYFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4477=Fiona AMOSFItchen1---------------------1--
4477=Fiona CHAMBERSFLordshill1---------------------1--
4477=Fiona GODWINFLordshill11-----------------------
4477=Fiona GOODWINFLordshill1--1---------------------
4477=Fiona MOSELEYFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Fiona NEWFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Fiona POWELLFWinchester1-------------------1----
4477=Fran PATTINSONFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4477=Frank BURIQUEMRomsey1----------------1-------
4477=Fred DICKENSONMWessex11-----------------------
4477=Frederique CACHEUXFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4477=G BRYANTMSoton RC1----1-------------------
4477=G FLEMINGFHardley1----1-------------------
Runner 4861-4880ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=G STEWARTMTotton1---1--------------------
4477=Gabby CONNOLLYMHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Gabriella BIROFNew Forest1---------------1--------
4477=Gareth JONESMSoton City11-----------------------
4477=Gareth LATHAMMLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Gary CORSIMHardley1-----------1------------
4477=Gary DONCOMMTotton1---------------------1--
4477=Gary NASHMWessex1-----1------------------
4477=Gary ROBSONMSoton City1-1----------------------
4477=Gary TRENDELLMHedge End1------------------1-----
4477=Gavin RAMPTONMHedge End1------------------1-----
4477=Gavin WESTERNMTeam Solent1-------1----------------
4477=Gemma CHASLIEFStubbington1---------------------1--
4477=Gemma HENRYFStubbington1-----------1------------
4477=Gemma QUARENDONFRomsey1-----------------------1
4477=Gemma SCARFFFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Gemma SHERREDFLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Gemma WARRENFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Geoff COXMLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Geoff FORDMLordshill1--1---------------------
Runner 4881-4900ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Geoff PAYNEMLordshill1-----------------------1
4477=George HARLEYMI B M11-----------------------
4477=George KINGMWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Georgia WOODFWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Georgie CAPLANFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4477=Georgie FICEFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Georgie JONESFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Gerald WILLIAMSMWinchester1-------------------1----
4477=Geraldine PERRIERFStubbington1-----------1------------
4477=Gerry LOWTHERMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4477=Gerry MERCHANTMNew Forest1-----1------------------
4477=Gill SOUTHAMFHalterworth1---------------1--------
4477=Gilly ELDRIDGEFLordshill1---------------1--------
4477=Gina FISHERFWinchester1-----------1------------
4477=Giuliana FRANZESEFHardley1-------------------1----
4477=Giuliana FRANZESE-HENRYFHardley1-----------------------1
4477=Glen BOWYERMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4477=Glen WATTSMTotton1----------1-------------
4477=Glenn SCHOLESMHardley1----------1-------------
4477=Grace QUALMANFWinchester1-----1------------------
Runner 4901-4920ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Graham BISHOPMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Graham COTTERELLMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Graham CROXFORDMNew Forest1----1-------------------
4477=Graham HICKSMWinchester1-----------1------------
4477=Graham PADDYMNew Forest1------1-----------------
4477=Graham PENNICKMNew Forest1----1-------------------
4477=Graham ROBBINSMHardley1-----------------------1
4477=Graham SEARMWinchester1-----------1------------
4477=Greg HINESMLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Guy BRAYNMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Guy CHEESEMANMLordshill1-----1------------------
4477=Guy HOSKINSMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Guy ROBSONMEastleigh1--------------1---------
4477=Gwen HARVEYFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4477=H CARTERFWinchester1----1-------------------
4477=H O'MALLEYFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4477=H SIMMONDSFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4477=Hannah COOKFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Hannah MOLYNEAUXFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Hannah SMITHFStubbington1------------------1-----
Runner 4921-4940ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Hannah SPINKFTeam Soton1-------------1----------
4477=Hannah VOSSERFWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=Harriet QASTFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4477=Hayley RYANFLordshill1-------------------1----
4477=Hazel ADAMSFSoton RC1-------1----------------
4477=Hazel CHALKFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=Hazel FITZGERALDFHedge End1--------------------1---
4477=Heather DAVEYFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4477=Heather DAVYFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Heidi ADAMSFRomsey1-------1----------------
4477=Helen ALENBYFSoton RC1--1---------------------
4477=Helen CARTWRIGHTFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Helen CORSOFNew Forest1----1-------------------
4477=Helen EVANSFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Helen GARFORTHFTotton1--1---------------------
4477=Helen HOWITTFLordshill1------1-----------------
4477=Helen JACKSONFWinchester1-----1------------------
4477=Helen KENNEDYFTotton1-----------------1------
4477=Helen L'ENFANTFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Helen LANGRIDGEFNew Forest1---------------1--------
Runner 4941-4960ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Helen MILESFTotton1-----------------------1
4477=Helen PALMERFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Helen SHARPFTotton1----------------1-------
4477=Helen TEEDFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=Helen WILLIAMSFEastleigh1-----------------1------
4477=Helene DEMETRIOUFLordshill1-------------------1----
4477=Henry BATEMANMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Hilary WEALLERFHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Hilary WHITEFLordshill1---------------------1--
4477=Hillary BRANDFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Howard CLARKEMStubbington1------------------1-----
4477=Howard CORKHILLMNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Howard SEERMRomsey1-----1------------------
4477=Hugo STEELMSoton AC1--------------------1---
4477=Ian BEAUMONTMWessex1-----1------------------
4477=Ian BERRY BOWERSMWinchester1----------------------1-
4477=Ian FERGUSONMRomsey1-----1------------------
4477=Ian GUBBINSMEastleigh1---------------1--------
4477=Ian McALLIONMRomsey1--1---------------------
4477=Ian NEEDHAMMWinchester1----------1-------------
Runner 4961-4980ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Ian QUIRKMWessex11-----------------------
4477=Ian TAYLORMNew Forest1-----1------------------
4477=Ignacio CASANOVAMEastleigh1-------------------1----
4477=India LEEFWinchester1------------1-----------
4477=Isla ALLANFWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Izzy KIDSONFSoton AC1----------------1-------
4477=J BOWIEMHardley1---------1--------------
4477=J FOEYMWessex11-----------------------
4477=J HILLIERFWinchester1----1-------------------
4477=J RAVMEastleigh1------1-----------------
4477=J TOWNENDMWinchester1----1-------------------
4477=Jack MACDONALDMNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Jack WALKERMWinchester1----------------1-------
4477=Jackie HEWITTFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4477=Jackie KEMPFR Sisters1------1-----------------
4477=Jackson AINSLEYMHardley1-------------1----------
4477=Jacky FREEMANTLEFEastleigh1------------------1-----
4477=Jacob HIBBERDMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4477=Jacqueline GOLDSMITHFLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Jacqui FREEMANTLEFEastleigh1---------------------1--
Runner 4981-5000ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Jacqui HEWITTFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Jahan HUNTERMLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=James AKEHURSTMHedge End1-------------------1----
4477=James BARRONMStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=James BATTLEMRomsey1----------------------1-
4477=James BROUGHTONMWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=James BRYANMWinchester1--------------------1---
4477=James CLIVEMSoton City1----1-------------------
4477=James COLLINSMTotton1--------------------1---
4477=James DOHERTYMSoton City1-----1------------------
4477=James ESPIEMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=James ESPYMWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=James MILLERMItchen1-----------------------1
4477=James NOLANMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4477=James SHINGERMTotton1-----1------------------
4477=James WHITBREADMEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Jamie ANDERSONMHalterworth1-------------------1----
4477=Jamie BOLLERMStubbington1---------------1--------
4477=Jamie CORNUAUDMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Jamie SECKERMHardley1--1---------------------
Runner 5001-5020ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Jan ALLENFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Jan HILLFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4477=Jane EVERITTFHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Jane FORBESFNew Forest1-----------------------1
4477=Jane GALEFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4477=Jane SUSWAINFHardley1-1----------------------
4477=Jane THOMSONFStubbington1-----------1------------
4477=Janet WYDEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Janice COOKSLEYFNew Forest1---------1--------------
4477=Jason BRATTLEMEastleigh1---------1--------------
4477=Jayne ASBURYFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4477=Jayne BUTLERFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Jayne GREENFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4477=Jayne SHELBOURNEFEastleigh1--------------1---------
4477=Jaz SOHAILMEastleigh1-------------------1----
4477=Jean HALLFNew Forest1---1--------------------
4477=Jean JUPEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Jen ELKINSFSoton AC1----------------------1-
4477=Jen ENGLISH JONESFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Jennifer FRADGLEYFItchen1----------------------1-
Runner 5021-5040ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Jennifer MASSEYFHardley1----------------------1-
4477=Jenny JONESFLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Jenny LEWISFI B M1-1----------------------
4477=Jenny MARSTONFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Jeremy HOLINSHEADMHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Jeremy TUCKERMNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Jeremy WEBBMTotton1--------1---------------
4477=Jess BENNETTFLordshill1-------------------1----
4477=Jess ELLIOTFHalterworth1------------------1-----
4477=Jess ROSAFWinchester1--------1---------------
4477=Jessica MARTINFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Jessica MARTYNFR Sisters1-------------------1----
4477=Jessica MOOREFTotton1---------------1--------
4477=Jill JONESFSoton City11-----------------------
4477=Jill LIPSCOMBEFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Jim KETTERINGHAMMNew Forest1---------------1--------
4477=Jim MUDIEMHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Jim PAGEMEastleigh1----1-------------------
4477=Jim RAPLEYMWessex1------------------1-----
4477=Jo CLARK WHITEHEADFEastleigh1-----------------------1
Runner 5041-5060ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Jo CLARKEFEastleigh1------------1-----------
4477=Jo COUTTS-MAYLEFI B M1------1-----------------
4477=Jo DAGENHAMFTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4477=Jo JEFFERIESFWinchester1----------------------1-
4477=Jo JEFFRIESFWinchester1-------------1----------
4477=Jo JENKINGFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Jo LABRAMFHedge End1----------------------1-
4477=Jo NOYCEFWinchester1-----1------------------
4477=Jo NUTBEENFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Jo PARRFStubbington1------------------1-----
4477=Jo ROBERTSONFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4477=Jo SUMMERTONFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4477=Jo WHITEFEastleigh1-------1----------------
4477=Joan REECEFHardley1------------1-----------
4477=Joanna CURTISFWinchester1--------------------1---
4477=Joanna DORMONFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Joanne JOHNSONFHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Joanne THOMASFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4477=Joe DUKESMLordshill1---------------1--------
4477=Joe GOODALLMStubbington1---------------1--------
Runner 5061-5080ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Joe PELLINGMRomsey1--------------------1---
4477=Joe WATTSMLordshill1-------------------1----
4477=John BRAYMLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=John BRIANSMHardley11-----------------------
4477=John BROWNMSoton RC1------1-----------------
4477=John COMPTONMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=John HILLMHardley1----------1-------------
4477=John LEWISMNew Forest1-------1----------------
4477=John LOADERMHardley1---------1--------------
4477=John McKENZIEMHardley1-1----------------------
4477=John MIDDLEMASTMNew Forest1-----------1------------
4477=John MILNERMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4477=John NICHOLSONMStubbington1----------------1-------
4477=John PARKERMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=John REECEMHardley1------------1-----------
4477=John ROBINSONMWinchester1---------1--------------
4477=John ROOKERMSoton RC1------1-----------------
4477=John SHARPMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4477=John SPRYMSoton AC1-------------------1----
4477=John STEWARTMTeam Solent11-----------------------
Runner 5081-5100ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=John TILTMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4477=John VAMPLEWMHalterworth1----------------1-------
4477=John WEBBERMStubbington1----------------1-------
4477=Jon HENDERSONMStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Jon MILNERMNew Forest1--------------------1---
4477=Jon ORPENMHardley1----------------------1-
4477=Jon QUINTMTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4477=Jon TILTMI B M1--------1---------------
4477=Jon VAMPLEWMHalterworth1---------------1--------
4477=Jonathan GARDNERMTotton1---------1--------------
4477=Jonathan STRACHENMHalterworth1-------------------1----
4477=Jonathan WRENMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Jono BROWNMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Jordan AINLEYMHardley1--------------1---------
4477=Jordan CHALKMStubbington1---------------1--------
4477=Josh SAYERMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Joshua CROWTHERMStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Josie TEATHER-LOVEJOYFTotton1--------------------1---
4477=Joss KINGSLEYMTotton1--------1---------------
4477=Judith CAVEFNew Forest1--------------------1---
Runner 5101-5120ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Judith JACKSONFNew Forest1---------------------1--
4477=Judith NORLEYFEastleigh1---1--------------------
4477=Judith SCOTTFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4477=Judy ALLENFTeam Solent1--1---------------------
4477=Juha NEVALAINENMI B M1-------1----------------
4477=Julie BRENTONFNew Forest1-----------1------------
4477=Julie JAMESFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Julie WOODMANFStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Julie YALDRENFLordshill1----1-------------------
4477=Julien CAMYMSoton RC1---------1--------------
4477=Juliet O'KEEFEFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Juliet O'KEEFFEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Juliette WESTFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4477=June WHEELERFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4477=Justin CHILDSMNew Forest1-1----------------------
4477=Justin CRITTALLMLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Justin HANSFORDMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4477=Justin HAYWARD-YOUNGMHardley1----------1-------------
4477=K LIEBLERFEastleigh11-----------------------
4477=K TALKSMWessex1----------1-------------
Runner 5121-5140ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Kalvin COLLINSMTotton1------1-----------------
4477=Kamran SUZIZADAMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4477=Karen CEENEYFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Karen DIAMONDFNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Karen DIXONFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4477=Karen HUMPHREYSFHardley1-----------------------1
4477=Karen KARVERFEastleigh1-------------------1----
4477=Karen MALLINSONFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Karen MARCERFTotton1--------------------1---
4477=Karen PAVARDFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Karen WALLACEFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Karl HARVEY-SMITHMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4477=Karla BORLANDFSoton AC1----------------------1-
4477=Karon ROBERTSFNew Forest1-------1----------------
4477=Kat BONHAMFWinchester1-----------------1------
4477=Kate ALFORDFSoton RC1-----1------------------
4477=Kate BRADFORDFLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Kate POWERFSoton AC1---------------1--------
4477=Kath BUTLERFStubbington1------------1-----------
4477=Katharine THOMPSONFEastleigh1----------1-------------
Runner 5141-5160ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Katherine BARBERFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4477=Katherine HOLMESFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Katherine OVENDENFTotton1------------------1-----
4477=Katheryn DAVIESFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Kathryn HOAREFWessex1------1-----------------
4477=Kathy RENNARDSONFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Kathy SPIERFNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Katie BULLFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Katie COMPOSTORIFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Katie RAWLINSONFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4477=Katie WALLACEFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4477=Katy FREEFEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Katy GARRETTFSoton RC1--------1---------------
4477=Katy SHAWFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Kay ANDERSONFSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Kay EMERYFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4477=Kay FRASERFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Kay JEFFREYFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Keith MECKMHardley1----------1-------------
4477=Keith SEWELLMSoton City1--1---------------------
Runner 5161-5180ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Kelly ANETTSFHardley1-----------------------1
4477=Kelly ANN SINGHFLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Kelly DONNARUMMAFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4477=Kelly JONESFEastleigh1--------------1---------
4477=Kent LANGRIDGEMWinchester1---------1--------------
4477=Kerri BARTONFWinchester1-------------------1----
4477=Kerri EWANFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Kerri OAKLEYFWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Kerrie MILLERFSoton AC1-----------------1------
4477=Kerry GREGORYFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4477=Kerry HAYESFTotton1-------------1----------
4477=Kerry HUDSONFNew Forest1----------------1-------
4477=Kerry NELSONFStubbington1---------------1--------
4477=Kerry ROGERSFHardley1---------------1--------
4477=Kerry SAWYERFStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Kevin BEERMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Kevin FRISBYMWinchester1----------------------1-
4477=Kevin TILLEYMSoton City11-----------------------
4477=Kier SULLIVANMWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Kieron FARRELLMTotton1-----------------1------
Runner 5181-5200ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Kiki CLOVERFHedge End1----------------------1-
4477=Kim ACHURCHFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Kim MERRETTFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Kina SCOTTMTeam Solent1-----1------------------
4477=Kirsty JENKINSFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Kirsty JOYCEFTotton1---------------------1--
4477=Kirsty ROBINSFRomsey1---------------------1--
4477=Kit LAUMSoton AC1-----------------------1
4477=Klara LYNEFWinchester1-------------------1----
4477=Kurt DAVISMLordshill1------1-----------------
4477=L BROOKSFR Sisters1-----1------------------
4477=L GOULDFWessex1-1----------------------
4477=Lara BUCKFLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Lara FREEMANFTotton1------------------1-----
4477=Laura DEVINEFStubbington1----------------------1-
4477=Laura ERWIGFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Laura EVANSFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Laura FLOWERFLordshill1---------------1--------
4477=Laura MASONFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4477=Lauren BURTFLordshill1--------------------1---
Runner 5201-5220ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Lauren CLARKEFItchen1----------------------1-
4477=Lauren LILLYFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Lauren MUDLIARFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Laurie KINGFTotton1----------1-------------
4477=Lawrence TALKSMWessex1---1--------------------
4477=Leah CALLAGHANFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4477=Leanne WATTERSFHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Lee BUTCHERSMTotton1-------------------1----
4477=Lee GILESMStubbington1------------------1-----
4477=Lee PIERCYMNew Forest1-------------1----------
4477=Lee TRUEMANMTotton1-----------------------1
4477=Lenna DARBYFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4477=Les WRANGLEMWessex1-----1------------------
4477=Lesley PARSONSFR Sisters1----------------1-------
4477=Leslie HARRISMSoton RC1------------1-----------
4477=Leslie STONEFRomsey1-----1------------------
4477=Lily COULLFEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Lin HELLIWELFEastleigh1--1---------------------
4477=Linda READFEastleigh1--------------1---------
4477=Linda TRANTFR Sisters1------1-----------------
Runner 5221-5240ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Linda WHEELERFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Lindsay PRATTFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Lindsey ASHDOWNFSoton RC1--------------1---------
4477=Lindsey SHEPHERDFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Lindsi FROUDFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Lisa ASHDOWNFRomsey1-----------------1------
4477=Lisa COOKFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4477=Lisa JAQUESFNew Forest1---------------------1--
4477=Lisa KULLMANFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Lisa MILLERSFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Lisa MOODIEFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Lisa MOOREFHardley1---------1--------------
4477=Lisa NORGIFLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Lisa ROBERTSONFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4477=Liz CARDYFSoton RC1------------1-----------
4477=Liz EVERARDFNew Forest1---1--------------------
4477=Liz FRIENDFEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Liz JAMESFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Liz LEEFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4477=Loretta BRODIEFSoton RC1--1---------------------
Runner 5241-5260ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Lorna HARTONFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4477=Lorna LAVERSFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4477=Lorna MILLERFSoton AC1----------------1-------
4477=Lorna RUSSELLFWinchester1------------1-----------
4477=Lorraine BRANSONFEastleigh11-----------------------
4477=Lou GROWERFEastleigh1---------------1--------
4477=Louie MUSSETTMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4477=Louis SPENCERMI B M1--------1---------------
4477=Louisa RAIKESFR Sisters1--------------1---------
4477=Louise CASTELERFR Sisters11-----------------------
4477=Louise EMERYFR Sisters1-----------------1------
4477=Louise HAGUEFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Louise HALFPENNYFWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=Louise HAMMERTONFRomsey1---------------1--------
4477=Louise WEBBFTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4477=Lucas JUTKIEWICKMTotton1-----------1------------
4477=Lucy ALLENFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4477=Lucy BAILEYFLordshill1-----------------------1
4477=Lucy BAKERFTotton1------------------1-----
4477=Lucy GODWINFNew Forest1-------------1----------
Runner 5261-5280ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Lucy MAGGSFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Luis ROSASMLordshill1-------------------1----
4477=Luke BATESMTotton1----------------1-------
4477=Lynda BUCKETFHardley1----1-------------------
4477=Lynda HEPPERFNew Forest1--------1---------------
4477=Lynne SAWKINSFI B M1------1-----------------
4477=Lynne SPIERSFStubbington1------------1-----------
4477=Lynsey SHARPEFTotton1------1-----------------
4477=M HAYLINGMWessex1-1----------------------
4477=M HAYTERMEastleigh1----------------1-------
4477=Maggie HUGHESFEastleigh1----1-------------------
4477=Magnus WILMSHURSTMTeam Solent1-------1----------------
4477=Mal FIROUZMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4477=Malcolm BUTLERMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4477=Malcolm GAMBELLMWinchester1--------------1---------
4477=Malcolm QUAYLEMEastleigh11-----------------------
4477=Mandy BYRNEFEastleigh1--------1---------------
4477=Marc BARFOOTMEastleigh1------------------1-----
4477=Maria DAYFLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Maria PRITCHARDFTotton1--------------1---------
Runner 5281-5300ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Maria UNDERWOODFR Sisters1---------1--------------
4477=Marian LUIDENSFNew Forest1--1---------------------
4477=Mariani WALLISFStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Marie BARNETFNew Forest1----------1-------------
4477=Marie KIRKFTotton1------------------1-----
4477=Marilyn CROCKERFI B M1------1-----------------
4477=Marina TOMSETTFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4477=Marion SHAWFR Sisters1-------1----------------
4477=Mark BEECHEYMNew Forest1----------------------1-
4477=Mark CASEMNew Forest1---------------------1--
4477=Mark COOPERMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4477=Mark EXWORTHYMWinchester1-------1----------------
4477=Mark GLENNIEMTeam Solent1-----1------------------
4477=Mark HUTCHINGSMRomsey1-------------1----------
4477=Mark POTHECARYMRomsey1----------------------1-
4477=Mark RAINESMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4477=Mark REEDMI B M1--1---------------------
4477=Mark SHEPHERDMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Mark WALKERMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Martin CAMPBELLMTeam Soton1--------------1---------
Runner 5301-5320ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Martin CROFTSMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4477=Martin EDNEYMHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Martin GRAYMHedge End1--------------------1---
4477=Martin JEFFERISSMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4477=Martin WELLSTEADMRomsey1---1--------------------
4477=Martin WELSHMWinchester1----------------1-------
4477=Martina GARNHAMFNew Forest1-----------------1------
4477=Martina HOUSEMANFTotton1----------------1-------
4477=Martyn SMITHMHardley1---1--------------------
4477=Mary GILBERTFTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4477=Mary MORRISONFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4477=Mary-jane ARMISTEADFTotton1-------------------1----
4477=Matt DUFFINMWinchester1-----------------1------
4477=Matt GROTEMWinchester1----------------------1-
4477=Matt HAMPTONMHedge End1--------------------1---
4477=Matt HEWITTMSoton RC1-----1------------------
4477=Matt HURSTMRomsey1------------1-----------
4477=Matt HUTTONMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Matt NEWTONMSoton RC1--------------1---------
4477=Matt PHILLIPSMSoton RC1-----------1------------
Runner 5321-5340ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Matt RISDENMHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Matt SEDGLEYMNew Forest1----------------1-------
4477=Matt SLATTERYMSoton AC1----------------------1-
4477=Matt TODDMLordshill1---------------1--------
4477=Matt WRIGHTMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4477=Matthew BRIGHTMI B M1-----1------------------
4477=Matthew CARDENASMLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Matthew HOLDERMSoton City1-1----------------------
4477=Matthew JANSENMSoton AC1-----------------------1
4477=Matthew REVIERMWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=Maureen DOOLANFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4477=Maureen ROSAFWinchester1-----1------------------
4477=Max CARPENTERMSoton AC1---------------1--------
4477=Max PARSONSONMI B M1--------1---------------
4477=Meg PROCTORFTeam Solent11-----------------------
4477=Mel HUTTON-DUNTONFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Mel LEWISFTeam Soton1------------1-----------
4477=Mel LOVERIDGEFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4477=Mel SEDDONFStubbington1----------------------1-
4477=Mel WILKINSFWinchester1---------------------1--
Runner 5341-5360ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Melanie GOMPELSFEastleigh1----1-------------------
4477=Melanie PRIESTFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Melanie TOMSFRomsey1-----------------1------
4477=Melisa DOHERTYFLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Melissa HUNTERFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Michael AKERSMTotton1-------------------1----
4477=Michael DUFFYMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Michael SZYMANSKIMTotton1------------1-----------
4477=Michael TANNERMSoton AC1-----------------1------
4477=Michaela KELLYFLordshill1----------------1-------
4477=Micheal COLLETTMTeam Solent11-----------------------
4477=Michele ARNOLDFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=Michelle DOLKEFTotton1-------------------1----
4477=Michelle EVANSFNew Forest1---------------1--------
4477=Michelle HUGHESFRomsey1---------------1--------
4477=Michelle SURTEESFHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Michelle WALKERFNew Forest1------------------1-----
4477=Mick THOMPSONMTotton1----1-------------------
4477=Mikaela PRICEFWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Mike BAINBRIDGEMStubbington1-----------------1------
Runner 5361-5380ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Mike BECKETTMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4477=Mike BRENNANMStubbington1------------1-----------
4477=Mike BREWERMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4477=Mike COGHLANMStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Mike DARRACOTTMHardley1----------------1-------
4477=Mike GORDONMTotton1-----------------------1
4477=Mike JARVIEMHedge End1-------------------1----
4477=Mike JENNINGSMHardley1---1--------------------
4477=Mike MATTINGLEYMLordshill1----------------------1-
4477=Mike McLACHLANMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4477=Mike MOODYMWessex1---1--------------------
4477=Mike PAGEMHardley1---------------------1--
4477=Mike TOWNSENDMStubbington1----------------1-------
4477=Miles PRITCHARDMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Miles RANKINEMWinchester1-------------1----------
4477=Mindy VARJARAFHardley11-----------------------
4477=Mindy VINJARAFHardley1-1----------------------
4477=Minna JONES WATERSFSoton AC1----------------------1-
4477=Miro SASSONEMLordshill1-----------------------1
4477=Mitch JENNERMSoton RC1---------1--------------
Runner 5381-5400ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Mitchell ROBSONMItchen1----------------------1-
4477=Mohamed MOHAMEDMSoton AC1------------------1-----
4477=Moyna LEEFWinchester1--------------1---------
4477=N POPEFR Sisters1----1-------------------
4477=Naomi MORCUMBFLordshill1-----------------------1
4477=Natalie ANTKOWIAKFHardley1---------------1--------
4477=Natalie KNIGHTFNew Forest1-------------------1----
4477=Natalie SUMMER-ANDERSONFStubbington1---------------------1--
4477=Natalie TALBOTFR Sisters1-----------------------1
4477=Natalie THOMASFWinchester1--------------1---------
4477=Nathan RANDALLMLordshill1---------------------1--
4477=Nathan RENDELLMLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Nathon PALMERMHedge End1--------------------1---
4477=Neil ALLENMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Neil BEACHERMWinchester1-------------1----------
4477=Neil BRAMLEYMHardley1---------------1--------
4477=Neil BRODERICKMTotton1---------------1--------
4477=Neil DOWTONMSoton City1-----1------------------
4477=Neil LEESMTotton1----------1-------------
4477=Neil MCINDOEMHedge End1-------------------1----
Runner 5401-5420ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Neil PARKERMLordshill1-------1----------------
4477=Nia BRUSTERFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Nicci CROCKERFHalterworth1----------------------1-
4477=Nick BARLOWMWinchester1--------------------1---
4477=Nick CHURCHILLMTeam Solent1--1---------------------
4477=Nick DAVIESMStubbington1------------1-----------
4477=Nick DAYMRomsey1--------------------1---
4477=Nick DOYLEMEastleigh1----1-------------------
4477=Nick HILLMI B M11-----------------------
4477=Nick HILLIERMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4477=Nick LETCHWORTHMWinchester1------------1-----------
4477=Nick McKEEMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4477=Nick MORRISON-SMITHMTeam Soton1------------1-----------
4477=Nick PERCYMStubbington1--------------1---------
4477=Nick ROBSONMSoton RC1--1---------------------
4477=Nick STEVENSONMHardley1-------1----------------
4477=Nick WEAVINGMTotton1-------------1----------
4477=Nick WELLENDMStubbington1----------------------1-
4477=Nick WOODMWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Nick WRIGHTMStubbington1--------------------1---
Runner 5421-5440ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Nicki BOSLEYFWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Nicki TAYLORFLordshill1---------------------1--
4477=Nickie BOWENFEastleigh1----------------------1-
4477=Nicky BEALFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Nicky DOUGLASFHardley1------------------1-----
4477=Nicola BARNFIELDFLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Nicola JOHNSONFNew Forest1-------------1----------
4477=Nicola PRIORFR Sisters1--------------------1---
4477=Nicola TOSEFEastleigh1---------------------1--
4477=Nicole DALLYFSoton AC1---------------1--------
4477=Nigel BELSHAWMWinchester1------------1-----------
4477=Nigel RUDGLEYMHardley1-------------1----------
4477=Nigel SELLMLordshill1-1----------------------
4477=Nigel WOODLANDMRomsey11-----------------------
4477=Nikki GILLETTFHardley1---------1--------------
4477=Nikki PLOMERFStubbington1-------------------1----
4477=Nini COGLAINOFR Sisters11-----------------------
4477=Nne MWOKIFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4477=Nne NWOKEFR Sisters1---------------1--------
4477=Odette MILLSFStubbington1-----------1------------
Runner 5441-5460ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Olive ADAMSFHedge End1-------------------1----
4477=Ollie HARRISONMTotton1-----------1------------
4477=Ophelia MATTHIASFRomsey1----------------------1-
4477=Oriole HARRISONFHardley1---1--------------------
4477=Ozlem WALTONFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=P ROEMSoton RC1---1--------------------
4477=P STEELEMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4477=Pam AGARFNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Pam TALBOTFR Sisters1----------1-------------
4477=Patrice QUEENANFLordshill1-------------------1----
4477=Paul ARTHURMLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Paul BEASLEYMLordshill1------1-----------------
4477=Paul CHURCHILLMLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Paul COSTELLOMTeam Soton1--------------1---------
4477=Paul COXMWinchester1---------------------1--
4477=Paul CUTLERMStubbington1----------------------1-
4477=Paul DAVISMSoton RC11-----------------------
4477=Paul DIEBELMLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Paul HUCKLEMHedge End1------------------1-----
4477=Paul HUTCHINGSMHardley1---------------------1--
Runner 5461-5480ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Paul JASTRZEBSKIMTeam Solent1------1-----------------
4477=Paul LINGMRomsey1---1--------------------
4477=Paul MATONMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Paul MAXWELLMSoton RC1-1----------------------
4477=Paul MUDDLEMHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Paul MUMFORDMWessex1-----------1------------
4477=Paul OAKELYMNew Forest1------------1-----------
4477=Paul TREWERNMTotton1----------1-------------
4477=Paul WALLISMNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Paul WILLISMRomsey1---------------1--------
4477=Paul WITCOMBMTeam Soton1----------1-------------
4477=Pauline TATEFHardley1-----1------------------
4477=Penny CUMBERLANDFNew Forest1--------------------1---
4477=Pernille MORETONFTotton11-----------------------
4477=Peta PROCKTERFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4477=Pete CORNHILLMEastleigh1------------1-----------
4477=Pete ELLIOTMHalterworth1----------------1-------
4477=Pete KIERENSMAlresford1---1--------------------
4477=Pete RICHARDSONMLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Pete SAMSONEMSoton City1-1----------------------
Runner 5481-5500ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Pete WICKHAMMEastleigh1--1---------------------
4477=Pete WILSONMNew Forest1-----------1------------
4477=Peter ADAMSMStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Peter AGGINDERMNew Forest1-------1----------------
4477=Peter GARDENERMTotton1--1---------------------
4477=Peter HAILWOODMStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Peter HAWKINSMTeam Solent11-----------------------
4477=Peter HOOPERMEastleigh1-----------1------------
4477=Peter MEIGHMHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Peter ROBINSONMHalterworth1-----------------1------
4477=Peter SANSOMEMSoton City11-----------------------
4477=Peter WEAVERMNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Peter WILLSONMLordshill1------------------1-----
4477=Phil COXMTotton1--------1---------------
4477=Phil DAISH-HANDYMNew Forest1-----------------------1
4477=Phil MAUNDERMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4477=Phil TRUCKELLMEastleigh1-1----------------------
4477=Philip EELESMHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Philip SLEATHMHardley1----------------1-------
4477=Phillip JONESMRomsey1-----------1------------
Runner 5501-5520ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Phillipa BROOMFIELDFSoton AC1------------------1-----
4477=Phillipe BROSSIERMHardley1--------------1---------
4477=Pippa CHIAFR Sisters1------------1-----------
4477=Polly HICKSFNew Forest1---------------------1--
4477=Poppy TANNERFHardley1------------------1-----
4477=R SPAGAGNAMSoton RC11-----------------------
4477=Rachael BONDFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4477=Rachel CLEETERFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Rachel GILLINGHAMFRomsey1-----1------------------
4477=Rachel HAYFStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Rachel HOLMESFWinchester1-----------1------------
4477=Rachel KNOTTFR Sisters1-------------1----------
4477=Rachel SHIMELLFHalterworth1---------------1--------
4477=Ray HISCOCKMTotton1----1-------------------
4477=Ray MILTONMNew Forest1----1-------------------
4477=Rebecca KNAPTONFWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=Rebecca RICHARDSONFLordshill1--------------------1---
4477=Renato VERAJMTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4477=Rene LOADESFR Sisters1---1--------------------
4477=Rhiannon PAGEFHardley1---------------------1--
Runner 5521-5540ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Richard BARKERMWessex1-----1------------------
4477=Richard BOYLEMTeam Solent1---1--------------------
4477=Richard BRIDGEMHardley1----1-------------------
4477=Richard BURROUGHSMEastleigh1--------------------1---
4477=Richard GAMBOLMNew Forest1---------1--------------
4477=Richard GOLDRINGMTeam Solent11-----------------------
4477=Richard HUTCHINGSMEastleigh1------------------1-----
4477=Richard LARGEMSoton City1---1--------------------
4477=Richard LEMONMWinchester1-------1----------------
4477=Richard PERKINSMRomsey1---------------------1--
4477=Richard REYNOLDSMEastleigh1--------------------1---
4477=Richard ROCHEMStubbington1-------------1----------
4477=Richard SPARGOMNew Forest1------1-----------------
4477=Richard STRUDWICKMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Richard WHITTENHAMMHedge End1-------------------1----
4477=Richard YOUNGMSoton City1--1---------------------
4477=Rick MUNROMWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Rick SCOTTMStubbington1-----------------1------
4477=Rio BROOKES-GIBBSFTeam Soton1-----------1------------
4477=Rob DEMPSTERMSoton RC1-------------1----------
Runner 5541-5560ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Rob FIELDMEastleigh1----------1-------------
4477=Rob HARRISMHardley1-1----------------------
4477=Rob O'BRIANMNew Forest1--------------1---------
4477=Rob PHELPSMHardley1-----------1------------
4477=Rob SHERRINGTONMHalterworth1-------------------1----
4477=Rob WANSTALLMHardley1--1---------------------
4477=Rob WHITAKERMSoton AC1----------------1-------
4477=Rob WYLIEMHedge End1---------------------1--
4477=Robert CHRISTIEMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Robert EGGERTONMStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Robert HACKETTMLordshill1--1---------------------
4477=Robert THOMPSONMHedge End1-----------------------1
4477=Roberts ELMERMHardley1-1----------------------
4477=Robin BROCKISMHardley1-------------------1----
4477=Robin COPSTICKMSoton RC1------1-----------------
4477=Rod FINCHMSoton RC1--------------1---------
4477=Roger BURLINSONMHardley1-----------1------------
4477=Roger MASONMNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Roger RABBITMNew Forest11-----------------------
4477=Roger WATSONMNew Forest1-------------------1----
Runner 5561-5580ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Ron HODGESMWessex1-1----------------------
4477=Ronolfo GONZALEZMLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Rory MCCALLUMMWinchester1------------------1-----
4477=Rosey WHEELERFTeam Soton1-------------1----------
4477=Rosie BOWERMANFWinchester1---------------1--------
4477=Rosie PHILLIPSFItchen1-----------------------1
4477=Rosie SMITHFEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Rosie UPTONFWinchester1----------------------1-
4477=Ross BOYLEMEastleigh1-----------------------1
4477=Roy HARGREAVESMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4477=Roy HAZELGROVEMSoton RC1-------1----------------
4477=Ruby NEVILLEFWinchester1-----------------------1
4477=Russell FAWNMNew Forest1-------------------1----
4477=Russell OSBOURNEMSoton City1-----1------------------
4477=Russell SANT-CASSIAMTeam Solent1--------1---------------
4477=Ruth VASSFR Sisters1--1---------------------
4477=Ruth WILLIAMSFLordshill1-----------------1------
4477=Sacha KHAKOOFR Sisters1-----------1------------
4477=Sally ATKINSFTotton1-------------------1----
4477=Sally COOKFR Sisters1----------1-------------
Runner 5581-5600ClubTotal199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
4477=Sally COUPERFRomsey1-1----------------------
4477=Sally CUSTFWom Run Net1-----------1------------
4477=Sally DYKEFTotton1--------------1---------
4477=Sally MACEY-COMPTONFR Sisters1------------------1-----
4477=Sally MARTINFStubbington1-----------------------1
4477=Sally SHEEDFNew Forest1-------1----------------
4477=Sally WOODFEastleigh1-------------1----------
4477=Sam BEDFORDMStubbington1--------------------1---
4477=Sam GLANVILLEMSoton City1-1----------------------
4477=Sam JOHNSTONMWinchester1--------------------1---
4477=Sam MCINDOEFHedge End1------------------1-----
4477=Sam PULLINGERFR Sisters1----------------------1-
4477=Sam RATZERMStubbington1--------------1---------
4477=Sam ROBERTSMSoton RC1-------------1----------
4477=Sam SHEPHEARDFR Sisters1---------------------1--
4477=Samantha DUNNFHedge End1-------------------1----
4477=Samantha LAIGHTFLordshill1-----------------------1
4477=Sandy SMITHFR Sisters1-1----------------------
4477=Sandy WRIGHTFEastleigh1--------------------1---
4477=Sanna SUPPONFWinchester1-------------1----------
Runner 5601-5620ClubTotal1995199619971998199920002001200220032004200520062007