2022 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1246166412
2243208451
3251178429
4198144342
5243157400
6236141377

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 4 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0-----11111----
2Matt BENNETTRomsey M99.3999.699.699.2-99.2-----223-3-----
3Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.1098.299.598.399.3-99.3----4242-2----
4Lewis BAILEYLordshill M98.6798.0-98.898.098.399.6----6-4552----
5Eleanor DAVIESWinchester F98.46-97.199.4-98.798.6-----72-33----
6Ellie SWIREWinchester F97.9699.498.197.297.296.897.1----256565----
7Valeria SESTONew Forest F4097.94-97.698.9-97.497.9-----63-54----
8Neil JENNINGSRomsey M97.9295.597.996.099.098.8-----1261134-----
9Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4097.8699.297.597.2-97.5-----378-7-----
10David HENSONHedge End M4097.8298.898.8--95.598.3----44--125----
11Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4097.6998.4-96.898.597.1-----5-948-----
12Tim PARKERRomsey M97.3395.198.398.497.5------13556------
13Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4096.6798.894.796.6-94.996.4----3127-96----
14David GASKELLWinchester M96.65-95.997.696.496.7------11789-----
15Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4096.0092.296.394.0-96.397.4----201016-107----
16Ryan SNELLRomsey M4095.9496.397.194.495.9------108159------
17Emma CARTERWinchester F5094.78-92.895.595.194.294.3-----1698109----
18Patrick CONNORSLordshill M94.4197.6-93.693.992.684.3----7-17131938----
19Andy KINGItchen M94.3193.994.692.4-93.095.7----161420-1811----
20Rebecca TOOMEYLordshill F93.87--93.295.893.692.9------1371111----
21Andy PARKINSONWinchester M5093.77-93.092.893.493.894.9-----1819141613----
22Colin TRIGGStubbington M4093.4291.895.093.2--93.6----211318--16----
23Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4092.8691.493.892.0-94.2-----221621-15-----
24Lucy MAYStubbington F92.6694.591.3-94.490.488.6----1019-91617----
25Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4092.3290.2--92.992.194.0----25--152015----
26Mark STILEMANRomsey M5091.9787.892.691.692.491.3-----3119221622-----
27Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4091.96-90.3-93.791.792.1-----21-101412----
28Becky STARKHedge End F91.8195.291.8--91.089.3----918--1516----
29Rebecca SMITHItchen F91.4892.789.491.592.3-87.9----13231612-18----
30Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F91.4093.3-92.193.087.286.4----12-15112120----
31James MILLERItchen M90.9089.492.191.290.986.0-----2720231935-----
32Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5090.0590.987.491.090.9-84.3----16271714-23----
33Ian HOWARDHamwic M4089.34-90.988.090.485.188.1-----2331203729----
34Rachel DRYDENHamwic F4089.1689.188.985.990.288.587.1----192426151919----
35Sophie COADYTotton F89.09-88.488.789.589.7------25211617-----
36Ethan HARVEYSoton AC M88.72-85.590.088.890.5------36262324-----
37Steve HAYES ARTERHamwic M4088.34-83.590.8-88.091.1-----4124-3022----
38Dan LATHAMHardley M87.9884.189.3--90.188.5----4027--2528----
39Jon OSMANEastleigh M6087.8785.388.887.287.887.687.2----372833253131----
40Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F4087.80-86.090.4-89.185.7-----3018-1821----
41Patricia SPODZIEJATotton F4087.79-85.086.488.885.990.0-----3225172315----
42Andy MILCHARDNetley M4087.4785.790.1--83.990.2----3625--4024----
43David CURRIEEastleigh M4087.4788.289.783.6-88.4-----302642-29-----
44Chris SANSOMELordshill M4087.2986.9-84.086.381.091.9----33-41284720----
45Miles BROWNLordshill M86.5878.8-87.687.388.882.6----53-32262842----
46Carl SHIRLEYTotton M86.47-80.6-83.890.990.6-----48-332323----
47Ashley FORBESLordshill M86.2386.1-85.676.685.587.7----35-37473630----
48Jamie FOSTERItchen M86.07-88.488.885.875.281.3-----2929296145----
49Jamie GOSSLordshill M85.95--86.481.284.791.5------35383821----
50Catherine WOODSLordshill F85.6484.2-88.188.182.1-----27-221829-----
51Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5085.2384.9-84.885.383.186.0----38-39304234----
52Grant GIBSONSoton AC M85.02--89.689.375.685.5------27226035----
53Will GREENWAYTotton M84.51-81.080.8-83.592.8-----4749-4118----
54Roxanne MACCALLUMHamwic F83.9285.580.784.284.6-81.4----25412923-27----
55Jon HANNANSoton AC M4083.71-86.881.677.282.683.8-----3347464339----
56Gregory SIMSItchen M83.0983.786.4-81.780.680.4----4134-374847----
57Steve CUMESStubbington M5082.6475.585.1-82.787.2-----6137-3532-----
58Laura LEAHamwic F4082.2981.284.182.576.981.477.1----323432343033----
59Sam COXItchen F82.1483.680.283.681.1-58.6----28423028-59----
60Lucy JONESTotton F5082.03-84.585.3-77.680.7-----3327-3628----
61Steve DILLEYStubbington M5081.5380.083.980.0-82.2-----504051-44-----
62Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5081.2277.079.279.786.7-79.3----39443720-30----
63Sharon ARDLEYEastleigh F5081.1980.681.678.082.578.280.0----333940263529----
64Tony WOODSFORDHamwic M4081.1881.682.277.683.2------46445734------
65Simon IBBOTSONHardley M81.0984.584.382.8--72.8----393944--65----
66Simon BRYANTHamwic M4081.0082.482.680.4-78.578.3----444350-5352----
67Mike WHITEStubbington M6080.8279.684.782.4--76.6----513845--56----
68Rob CARTERWinchester M5080.72-83.178.879.281.849.4-----42544245120----
69Lizzy WHITETotton F80.28-76.881.486.076.960.0-----4934213757----
70Graham EVANSLordshill M4080.1678.0-79.284.8-78.7----55-5331-51----
71Josh MURRAYHamwic M4080.0680.481.478.078.779.876.2----494656435057----
72Nesa KAYOUECHEHamwic F79.22-78.780.8-79.577.9-----4535-3332----
73Leah TAVNERItchen F4078.3987.983.184.7--57.9----213628--60----
74Neil WHITETotton M78.00-76.075.680.280.268.9-----5962404974----
75Simon KINGTotton M4077.68-77.379.680.773.1------56523966-----
76Jill WHITELordshill F6077.4073.3-80.276.278.874.3----45-36353437----
77Christina KLUTHHedge End F6076.83-74.9-78.382.771.4-----53-322841----
78Leah COVEHedge End F76.62-79.7-81.869.275.7-----43-274935----
79Martin PERRYEastleigh M4076.34-74.476.075.679.373.6-----6361495163----
80Anne SANSOMELordshill F4076.0277.6-76.379.770.568.6----38-43304745----
81Tish HEAMESStubbington F5075.5676.478.381.9--65.7----404633--49----
82Melanie FORDHedge End F6075.4778.271.0-74.169.978.6----3761-384831----
83Matt GLEEDWinchester M75.4774.7-81.268.5-77.4----63-4863-54----
84Jimmy WARDHamwic M4075.3776.371.576.8-76.971.1----597059-5769----
85Angela HARRISONStubbington F4075.3272.774.475.775.575.669.3----465444363944----
86Emma JANE SMITHNetley F74.7782.469.1-80.433.367.1----3065-2910547----
87Andrew DUDGEONHedge End M5074.75-74.0-74.176.074.9-----64-525960----
88Kirsty MACBETHTotton F4074.71-75.472.379.071.872.1-----5250314540----
89Adam WILLSHamwic M74.7169.874.871.273.678.172.3----756273535466----
90Graham ANDREWSItchen M4074.6768.676.974.070.677.362.1----785766595690----
91Rob KELLYHamwic M5074.6777.179.873.258.468.667.2----575068837778----
92Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4074.6273.977.372.9-74.470.7----444849-4142----
93Bracken DAWSONWinchester M74.22-72.7-76.174.074.0-----67-486462----
94David MADELINSoton AC M4074.12-78.974.472.171.169.8-----5265567172----
95Matt DOGGETTLordshill M4074.0762.4-73.668.078.975.7----93-67645258----
96Hayley COATESHardley F73.4775.272.5--76.370.0----4258--3843----
97Matt PILLINGERLordshill M4072.1572.7-66.472.672.770.6----68-85556770----
98Matt CASEYHardley M72.1476.779.364.4-50.068.1----585190-12276----
99Millie BENTItchen F72.07-73.966.173.473.167.9-----5561394346----
100Massi SQUALETTIHamwic M4071.81-64.968.4-74.479.6-----8680-6349----
101Jane HODGEHardley F6071.1074.572.0--75.062.9----4359--4053----
102Mitchell ROBSONItchen M70.39-68.271.671.6-70.2-----787257-71----
103Jon WARDSoton AC M4070.39-76.469.266.569.4------58786775-----
104Fiona BOLTONWinchester F5070.3371.567.6-66.468.673.6----4868-495038----
105Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M70.1170.2-72.070.168.266.4----74-71607880----
106Chris SANDYStubbington M69.8548.291.754.4--85.1----12821115--36----
107Declan RUDDYHamwic M69.3973.969.470.863.5------65757473------
108Steve OLIVERWinchester M6069.3667.369.869.662.970.7-----8174777472-----
109Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F4068.7775.876.375.1--47.9----415045--74----
110Sarah DAVISLordshill F4068.32--69.571.366.066.4------55425448----
111Aaron GALLIMOREEastleigh M67.7980.866.155.269.033.141.3----488311362163139----
112Simon ROSSStubbington M4067.7769.071.167.2--63.8----777183--86----
113Louise THOMASLordshill F67.1961.8-63.369.973.7-----64-664442-----
114Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5066.8368.566.265.567.165.4-----5371624855-----
115Aimee RIPPONLordshill F66.5357.6-62.168.571.264.3----71-68464651----
116Helen BENSONStubbington F4066.4170.370.063.856.650.661.4----506365637855----
117Kathryn STEPHENSONItchen F4065.4367.963.859.3-67.962.1----547673-5154----
118Andy BROWNRomsey M4065.0364.966.962.865.5------87819469------
119Callum SWANNStubbington M4064.89-69.066.0-62.062.6-----7686-9389----
120Kevin FRISBYWinchester M5064.8764.567.866.8-55.860.4----887984-10894----
121Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5064.8766.5-65.6-67.859.6----83-87-7996----
122Claire DEACONEastleigh F6064.8167.365.756.561.564.7-----5572785656-----
123Kali BANDAItchen M4064.3164.166.565.261.4-60.9----89828877-93----
124Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F5063.7463.066.764.460.854.552.1----627064577268----
125Joe AMBERHedge End M63.64-64.5-59.469.061.7-----87-817691----
126Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4063.4963.668.661.660.1-50.0----61666958-71----
127Steven LOWYWinchester M5063.24-65.763.6-62.461.3-----8492-9292----
128Ben TAVENDALELordshill M4062.6261.6-62.059.966.955.3----95-968081106----
129Louise SNOOKWinchester F5062.4962.462.3-64.360.956.4----6379-526262----
130Pete TUGWELLStubbington M5062.3061.261.2-61.964.9-----9695-7686-----
131Emma WILSONItchen F4061.2953.363.3-65.762.8-----7877-5059-----
132Keith WHITTENTotton M5060.38-60.3-56.366.158.7-----97-878398----
133Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M4060.0559.261.661.2-58.348.1----1019498-102123----
134Rachel STACEYHedge End F59.5664.264.7-57.351.948.6----6074-627673----
135Steve MOSSNew Forest M6059.4958.8-56.4-63.659.1----102-110-8997----
136Daniel BRADLEYItchen M59.3060.464.0-57.9-54.9----9888-84-107----
137Claire CORBRIDGELordshill F5058.4758.2-57.162.256.4-----70-775569-----
138Mike SELBYEastleigh M6058.3156.7-60.053.860.755.7----107-1019296105----
139Kev JACKSONLordshill M4057.8460.8-60.856.952.951.5----97-9986115115----
140Dean LUCASTotton M4056.86-55.456.851.359.156.2-----10910997100104----
141Fiona CHURCHEREastleigh F5056.8343.667.158.2-58.3-----946975-66-----
142Liz SLADERomsey F6056.8253.958.955.455.957.1-----7786806468-----
143Colin MCMANUSWinchester M4056.8047.351.759.258.914.557.4----13011810382208101----
144Mark CRAVENWinchester M56.4954.752.5-54.364.5-----112116-9187-----
145Andy DONNStubbington M4056.3651.457.958.857.4------12010310485------
146Matt CHEALESRomsey M4056.1854.359.557.2-53.7-----11399108-113-----
147Sue SYLVESTERRomsey F6055.0652.160.452.054.553.2-----8083866674-----
148Tom FIELDEREastleigh M4055.0053.957.446.8-51.757.0----114104134-118102----
149Duncan MCDONALDRomsey M6054.6752.756.6-52.856.6-----117106-94106-----
150Haydn BROWNStubbington M6054.5750.247.9-55.859.952.3----123127-8898113----
151Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6054.4351.050.056.055.355.4-----12112211189109-----
152Marcus LEEStubbington M5054.3155.953.752.854.852.146.0----10911311990117128----
153Roderick CAMPBELLItchen M5054.24-48.852.052.359.553.2-----1251219599111----
154Paul MARCHANTHedge End M5053.5353.153.3-53.3-54.5----116114-93-108----
155Steve CLUETTWinchester M5053.1955.157.0-47.249.651.1----111105-105123116----
156Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F5053.1260.656.5-44.151.3-----6691-8177-----
157Keith MORRISRomsey M4052.9449.056.254.851.840.5-----12610711496145-----
158Ian HARTHamwic M5052.6257.6-46.0-53.353.6----105-136-114110----
159Sara PARRYTotton F4052.05-56.049.752.450.045.7-----9290697977----
160Rob CALLENLordshill M5050.8157.1-51.650.3-44.3----106-12299-132----
161Alan TULIPWinchester M6050.3052.2-58.449.241.3-----118-105101143-----
162Graeme BROWNING-MARTINTotton M50.11--48.046.261.644.7------13110794131----
163Paul BURNAGERomsey M6049.4246.544.248.848.254.1-----132136129103112-----
164James BROWNELordshill M4049.0846.9-49.247.752.533.2----131-128104116158----
165Frazer BAILEYHamwic M4048.87-58.714.0-62.860.0-----101216-9195----
166Clare JESSONItchen F5048.8446.754.147.546.242.947.1----899694789075----
167Eamonn RIVERSTotton M6048.39-46.349.628.949.248.5-----131127141124122----
168Kate BUDDHamwic F4048.0047.339.6-49.049.446.4----88126-748076----
169Andy WARRENTotton M47.96-42.144.4-51.254.0-----141140-119109----
170Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5047.7446.150.7-42.044.949.3----90103-848772----
171Robbie BARLOWTotton M47.44-49.2-46.748.845.1-----124-106125130----
172Linda PROUTONHedge End F5047.2049.752.7--43.642.9----8499--8981----
173Richard DIGGLEHamwic M4046.90-49.651.244.738.842.1-----123123110149137----
174Jessica SMITHLordshill F46.6254.5-48.643.417.940.0----76-928212985----
175Janet FOOTETotton F6045.69-57.5-49.738.537.1-----89-739789----
176Michael ROELordshill M5045.4344.9--43.155.038.7----136--113110145----
177Abi HAMILTONItchen F4044.42-26.153.751.746.2------154837085-----
178Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6043.5039.246.7-40.647.532.8----150130-118128159----
179Mike OSBOURNEHardley M43.0137.143.044.0-47.9-----155139141-127-----
180Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F5042.9444.8-48.046.932.1-----92-9377107-----
181Paul UNSTEADEastleigh M5042.9139.643.442.444.2-41.7----149138145111-138----
182John DEREK WITHEYItchen M5042.7740.035.538.838.645.047.2----148157154122134125----
183Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F5042.3738.845.949.235.7------1021139193------
184Gail OSBORNEStubbington F6042.33-36.244.139.246.839.3-----133100888486----
185Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6041.9041.643.845.636.5------144137137126------
186Carrie OLIVERWinchester F6041.28-41.145.238.540.4------123988994-----
187Robert RYDEREastleigh M5041.1935.540.539.2-44.640.4----159145153-135141----
188Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5041.1440.440.144.833.539.327.2----147146139132148172----
189Julia ABABRomsey F6040.8235.844.041.235.042.3-----1071171059491-----
190Mark TILLERItchen M6040.5543.336.836.039.642.6-----140154161120140-----
191Ian PARKERWinchester M5040.5442.941.740.037.630.6-----141142151124169-----
192Luis WIEDFELDTHamwic M4040.51-45.547.226.4-43.0-----133133146-135----
193Tony LEESTotton M6040.35-45.945.229.440.9------132138140144-----
194Donna PIKETotton F4040.22-44.442.937.135.936.4-----1161029110190----
195Priscilla COOKTotton F5039.42-43.537.937.8-38.6-----11811190-87----
196Richard DOOLERItchen M5038.18--41.242.631.037.9------148114168147----
197Lindsey MCLENNANHardley F5037.95-37.239.5-37.237.9-----131108-9988----
198Sarah JOUTYHamwic F4037.7632.144.9-34.339.7-----113115-9595-----
199Stuart FOSTERTotton M4037.75-40.937.6-37.235.3-----144157-153153----
200Dave SEYMOURWessex M5037.6729.039.737.238.1-35.7----175147158123-152----
201Jonathan BARNARDHamwic M5037.5935.941.338.027.935.1-----158143156143158-----
202Simon BEERItchen M5037.4633.9-36.442.1-37.4----163-160115-148----
203Amy FOWLERLordshill F37.0945.5-39.028.735.3-----91-109103102-----
204Andrew HARKERHalterworth M6036.5135.136.438.432.0-36.2----160155155135-151----
205Dean POWELLLordshill M5036.3536.7-40.431.536.431.9----156-150136155161----
206Rachael GARDNERTotton F35.75-36.738.432.9-35.0-----13211097-92----
207Louis GAUNTLETTEastleigh M35.4538.8--34.528.939.6----151--130173143----
208Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5034.8824.134.735.2--45.5----187159163--129----
209Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6034.09--35.632.536.831.5------162134154162----
210Rhian MITCHELLLordshill F33.80--40.128.037.829.3------10710498100----
211David WALKERWinchester M5032.92-32.231.2-37.630.6-----165173-152164----
212Peter ELLISTotton M6032.63-20.730.023.940.136.6-----193176151146150----
213Teresa DODKINTotton F5032.24-31.428.229.434.633.6-----14312810210394----
214Paul SMITHStubbington M5031.4232.736.032.4--24.7----166156170--178----
215Hayley DUNFORDHedge End F31.3732.737.7-23.830.824.3----112130-110109107----
216Stuart PICKARDHedge End M4031.1833.531.8-22.833.526.0----164166-153162175----
217Linda WEBBRomsey F6030.4026.729.532.8-32.7-----122147120-106-----
218Louise HOLLIDAYRomsey F5029.9731.5-36.226.625.6-----114-114106117-----
219Abbey MILCHARDNetley F4029.4125.535.3--26.930.0----124135--11599----
220Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5029.3416.728.129.625.434.320.0----205175177148160189----
221Rachel SUTCHHamwic F6029.1630.932.931.118.921.821.4----115140123117123111----
222Jono HARVEYEastleigh M4028.57-33.533.223.4-24.3-----162168152-179----
223Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5028.1123.330.631.6-26.923.4----189169172-178181----
224Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F27.7736.4-37.318.219.2-----106-112118127-----
225Adam PRATTItchen M27.6432.227.327.2-18.223.8----167177183-199180----
226Nigel STONEItchen M4027.1524.526.432.824.9------186179169149------
227Caroline JOHNSHamwic F4027.15-21.725.433.620.527.9-----16313396125102----
228Kevin ROWEHedge End M6026.7813.9--27.432.233.6----212--144165157----
229Mike BUCKETTEastleigh M6026.7826.933.933.612.7------180161167173------
230Ed HAREStubbington M26.3724.925.632.0--23.0----185181171--182----
231Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5026.3522.029.823.624.427.717.0----192171192150176196----
232Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4024.87-26.621.57.025.026.4-----153140134118104----
233Sarah BARRONStubbington F5024.8226.127.522.6-23.1-----123151138-121-----
234Neil CAMERONTotton M5024.82-24.027.63.627.320.4-----185182191177188----
235Marion MEIDEREastleigh F4024.7420.624.6-19.630.123.6----132157-116110108----
236Matt EVANSEastleigh M23.2823.719.024.422.322.715.7----188197190154188199----
237Mike GORDONTotton M5023.21-16.926.4-24.425.1-----202185-184177----
238Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6023.0117.122.323.221.325.218.3----204189193156182193----
239David PRICENetley M7021.6515.119.4-17.323.626.4----209196-164186174----
240Craig TAYLORTotton M4021.61-11.620.820.824.020.9-----215199157185187----
241Tim PADLEYEastleigh M5021.07-15.728.018.322.310.6-----205181162189211----
242Alison KAINESTotton F5021.00-25.6-11.224.422.9-----155-128119109----
243Tom HEARNSoton AC M4020.91-19.820.017.826.0------195201163180-----
244Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F5020.8924.829.07.322.4------125148165112------
245Joanna BLACKMOREHardley F20.0530.3-19.2-12.817.9----116-144-137116----
246Katie STRIDENew Forest F18.7218.215.527.1-14.1-----136176130-135-----
247Adrian FIELDWinchester M5018.6714.317.421.221.8-12.8----211201198155-206----
248Dot KENNARDTotton F5018.16-22.720.37.716.013.6-----161142133132122----
249Martin NUGUSTotton M4017.92-14.020.419.8-17.4-----209200159-195----
250Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4017.78--12.415.421.222.1------156122124110----
251Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F5017.7317.024.215.814.0-12.1----138158150124-124----
252Andrew SIMPSONHardley M5017.06-12.018.0-16.122.1-----214206-204184----
253Justine WEIRR Sisters F5016.9623.623.7-9.1-11.4----127159-131-125----
254Karen KEANERomsey F6016.7811.518.419.817.5------147170143119------
255Tina MILLSTotton F6016.49-21.314.113.317.3------164153125130-----
256Sergio LOPEZHamwic M4016.1920.413.2-16.214.9-----196211-166207-----
257Mike NEWMANLordshill M6015.7814.7-19.2-19.49.8----210-203-196213----
258Jan COLLISNetley F6015.4715.212.1-16.17.718.6----141183-121145115----
259Siobhan MINTOFFLordshill F15.2112.1-16.412.614.717.1----146-149126134117----
260Dave MURRAYTotton M5014.90--13.611.719.015.3------217175197200----
261Malcolm WHITELordshill M6014.449.4-18.816.812.8-----223-204165212-----
262Moira SANKEYRomsey F6013.58-11.618.611.912.2------184145127138-----
263David BERRYHedge End M5012.267.311.2--17.413.2----228216--201205----
264Tim FORDHedge End M6011.97-6.6-11.218.611.5-----227-176198209----
265Russel MEADStubbington M5011.68--12.09.113.212.3------221180211207----
266Peter HACKSTONHardley M509.825.78.79.6-15.3-----232222227-206-----
267Sue WILTONR Sisters F509.615.5-6.810.5-15.7----157-166129-119----
268Mark JACKSONHalterworth M509.326.59.19.29.6-9.4----230221228179-214----
269Sarah GREENItchen F409.011.819.8--11.52.9----163167--139137----
270Mike HEALYStubbington M408.264.57.47.2-10.38.1----235225233-218217----
271Jacqueline HEALYStubbington F408.2613.911.10.63.54.51.4----143185177139150139----
272Stuart NICHOLSONStubbington M607.61-5.48.4-12.04.7-----230230-214225----
273Barrie REEVESEastleigh M707.135.35.8-8.19.15.5----233229-182221223----
274Keith WHITAKERStubbington M706.78-5.07.6-10.73.8-----231232-217227----
275Rob WELLSHardley M406.276.11.76.4-6.66.0----231239235-227222----
276Derek KELLYRomsey M705.892.02.94.87.68.3-----241236239183223-----
277Julie WARDHedge End F604.794.82.9-5.65.13.6----158202-136149136----
278Jeremy BARBERHardley M702.031.62.13.2-1.2-----242238243-240-----
279Vicky PRATTItchen F401.932.41.41.70.70.02.1----162205175143157138----
280Stacey READStubbington F401.461.2-1.12.8-0.7----164-176140-140----
281Martin SLATEREastleigh M601.280.40.01.21.02.5-----245243248196237-----
282Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.100.8-0.41.51.70.4----244-250195239235----
Runners with 3 finishes only:
283Philip MOSLEYNew Forest M4099.87--99.6-100.0100.0------2-11----
284Ben PITMANLordshill M96.3097.1-95.6--96.2----8-12--10----
285Alex PRINSEPRomsey M95.6194.796.7-95.4------149-10------
286Flo STUDDERT-KENNEDYTotton F93.95-93.2-97.9-90.7-----15-4-14----
287Reece DAWSONNew Forest M93.75--89.2-95.097.0------28-138----
288James MOOREWinchester M93.4992.793.4-94.4------1917-12------
289Callum JOHNSONHardley M90.7393.1---86.892.3----18---3319----
290Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M89.7489.0-90.489.8------28-2521------
291Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4087.41--87.087.487.8-------241920-----
292Josh CULLENStubbington M87.2789.887.684.4-------263140-------
293Gillam MCCLUREItchen M87.2688.6--84.3-88.9----29--32-27----
294David MALLARDStubbington M4086.87-90.588.4--81.7-----2430--44----
295Sophie STONEHAMHedge End F86.7492.1---85.382.9----14---2425----
296Dave SHEPHERDLordshill M5085.26---86.884.384.7-------273937----
297Louise HIGGSLordshill F84.56--87.6-84.082.1------23-2626----
298Nick JARVISHardley M84.40--86.0-86.480.9------36-3446----
299David MORRISONRomsey M84.3782.988.0-82.2------4330-36------
300Sarah WITTWinchester F4084.3584.8---84.683.6----26---2524----
301Kevin YATESSoton AC M83.92---94.977.779.1-------115550----
302Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5083.6590.382.178.5-------173839-------
303Josh GOOKItchen M81.0275.186.082.0-------623546-------
304Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh F4079.9783.077.879.1-------294738-------
305Ruth SADLERItchen F78.4681.8-73.4-80.1-----31-48-32-----
306Chris LOWREYLordshill M4078.4263.7-85.2--86.4----90-38--33----
307Tom STEPHENSONWinchester M78.0577.681.8--74.8-----5645--62-----
308David COOPERHamwic M5076.1273.178.177.2-------675458-------
309Nick WILLSONLordshill M4072.7275.9-72.4-69.8-----60-70-74-----
310Rob KENDALLTotton M4072.67-73.1-69.5-75.3-----66-61-59----
311Maurice RICHARDSONHedge End M5072.13---75.171.969.4-------506973----
312Mark EATONStubbington M6071.52-70.776.467.5-------726065------
313Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill F70.57--67.272.072.4-------594144-----
314Dave MILTONLordshill M4070.21--78.471.161.2-------555895-----
315Matt TANNERHardley M5069.72--70.4-70.268.5------75-7375----
316Graham MARTINStubbington M4069.5472.271.9-64.5------6969-71------
317Chris COOKLordshill M68.2571.4---67.466.0----71---8081----
318Charlotte KEATINGEastleigh F67.8566.769.6--67.3-----5664--52-----
319Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5067.8468.267.468.0-------798081-------
320Siu WAH TAMItchen F4067.34--67.869.2-65.0------5845-50----
321Xavier COMPTONItchen M67.16--64.066.071.5-------916870-----
322Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5067.0969.1--70.661.5-----52--4361-----
323Phil KNIGHTWessex M65.79-70.261.6--65.5-----7397--82----
324Simon HALLTotton M4065.67-72.3--57.067.7-----68--10577----
325Sam LIItchen M65.0070.662.062.4-------739395-------
326Mark CAMPBELLHamwic M64.8967.859.9-67.0------8098-66------
327Wayne LEBASLordshill M4063.2653.5-63.273.1------115-9354------
328John QUAYLERomsey M4062.8460.062.8--65.7-----9991--84-----
329John CURRYTotton M4062.71--60.462.465.3-------1007585-----
330Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4061.6366.168.1---50.7----5767---70----
331Alice LANERomsey F5060.8264.862.854.8-------597881-------
332Teresa ROBSONItchen F5060.66-58.559.963.6-------877253------
333Mandy JONESTotton F4060.60--57.6-63.560.7------76-5856----
334Lin WINSORRomsey F6060.23-61.4-55.264.1------81-6557-----
335Joy RADFORDWinchester F6057.83--66.751.055.8-------607170-----
336Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4057.27--53.6-60.357.9------117-97100----
337Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5057.06---58.053.859.3-------617358----
338Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6055.99-60.7--57.449.8-----96--104119----
339Ed TAVNERItchen M4055.4559.659.1---47.7----100100---124----
340Rod HARNETTNew Forest M5054.26--59.6-50.452.8------102-121112----
341Sam WOOSTERItchen F5053.61--52.553.155.1-------856871-----
342Ally MCCOMBENetley F4053.4558.8---48.752.9----69---8167----
343Lisa LEWISHardley F5053.3949.158.053.1-------858884-------
344Jackie DUCKERWinchester F5052.9157.057.0-44.8------7290-80------
345Chloe HARRISHamwic F52.03-55.1--47.453.6-----94--8366----
346Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F4051.59-59.4-50.3-45.0-----85-72-78----
347Kirstie GRAHAMStubbington F51.3150.960.9---42.1----8282---82----
348Tim SLYLordshill M5051.09--50.048.754.5-------126102111-----
349Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6050.36--58.0-46.346.8------106-131126----
350David VELLAHamwic M49.9550.650.848.4-------122120130-------
351Graham JAMESStubbington M6049.31-54.5--50.842.6-----111--120136----
352Rob SHENTONSoton AC M4048.67--50.449.745.9-------125100132-----
353Sarah FITTONHardley F5048.26-51.7--41.751.4-----101--9269----
354James BYRNERomsey M46.13-50.442.845.2-------121144109------
355Simon BACONStubbington M5043.6442.0-43.245.7------143-143108------
356Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6043.5841.247.542.0-------145128146-------
357Steve HULLNew Forest M6043.5549.4---43.038.3----125---139146----
358John MACINNESLordshill M5043.07---43.742.143.4-------112141134----
359Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5042.8058.0---35.534.9----104---157154----
360Luke MILLSTotton M42.52-37.6-41.648.3------152-116126-----
361Lottie BUDDRomsey F5042.3441.249.3--36.5-----98106--100-----
362Evan FENEMORHamwic M42.09-45.0--44.237.0-----134--136149----
363Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4041.1040.642.040.7-------99121106-------
364Nathan DUDMANLordshill M4041.03--39.640.143.4-------152119138-----
365Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5040.79---47.639.135.7-------769691----
366Elaine WINTERLordshill F6039.20--46.339.931.4-------9687108-----
367Martyn WESTWinchester M6039.06-39.336.841.1-------148159117------
368Bethan DAVISHedge End F5038.97-48.8-40.627.6------107-86114-----
369Stephanie MCGOWANLordshill F4038.5238.2--36.441.0-----103--9293-----
370Gilly ELDRIDGELordshill F5037.7037.6--42.7-32.9----104--83-95----
371Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F6034.5927.342.5--34.0-----121120--104-----
372Matt MERRONHedge End M33.65-38.8--29.832.3-----149--171160----
373Manuel LOPEZLordshill M33.19---39.126.434.0-------121179156----
374Angela GOODALLR Sisters F5032.8935.228.535.0-------108149116-------
375Chris HARRISHardley F7032.73-31.935.6--30.7-----142115--98----
376Ian DODKINTotton M5032.18---28.428.140.0-------142175142----
377Ben SHARMANRomsey M4032.1526.5--36.033.9-----181--127161-----
378Dave WILSONHardley M6032.12-26.9--38.431.1-----178--150163----
379Chris HUTBERLordshill M5031.8729.8-34.4-31.4-----173-165-167-----
380Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5031.22-38.4-25.929.3------150-147172-----
381Duncan EASTLordshill M5031.0131.8---31.829.4----168---166167----
382Harriet FOSTERItchen F30.69-35.724.931.5-------13413499------
383Vicky COUZENSTotton F30.68-38.636.7-16.7------128113-131-----
384James DUNLOPHedge End M5030.1927.834.3--28.5-----178160--174-----
385Nick CRANEStubbington M6030.1527.3--30.532.6-----179--138164-----
386Jo WRIGHTLordshill F5030.07--29.9-28.831.4------125-11297----
387Alice COOKR Sisters F28.71-33.8-25.2-27.1-----138-108-103----
388Darren PALMERHamwic M5028.1331.0-22.431.0------170-195137------
389Mick ANGLIMHardley M7027.8534.3-14.8--34.5----162-214--155----
390Richard ALLENHedge End M4026.3733.1--26.9-19.1----165--145-191----
391Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5025.99-17.430.530.1-------172124101------
392Caroline FISHERLordshill F25.8134.5--14.728.2-----109--123113-----
393Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5025.56--32.224.5-20.0------121109-113----
394Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F6024.34-27.124.321.7-------152135113------
395Neil JARVISStubbington M5023.8821.625.224.8-------193182189-------
396Mike SMITHHardley M7023.7322.927.7--20.7-----190176--193-----
397Anna DUIGNANRomsey F7023.17-30.0-21.018.6------146-114128-----
398Dave MOURINGNetley M4022.9430.6---16.921.3----171---202186----
399Dave JUDSONStubbington M4021.5515.922.726.0-------207188186-------
400Pete WATTSWinchester M6020.5918.420.2--23.1-----201194--187-----
401Ray WEBBRomsey M7019.8822.428.5--8.7-----191174--222-----
402Ho MING CHANItchen M6019.87--21.619.3-18.7------197160-192----
403James EDGARNew Forest M6019.2320.014.922.8-------197207194-------
404Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F5018.7413.317.9---25.0----144171---106----
405Louise NICHOLSONStubbington F18.3317.619.318.1-------137168146-------
406Hannah PAINEStubbington F17.6419.418.814.7-------134169152-------
407Rob MILLSStubbington M6016.75--15.215.219.8-------213168195-----
408Jack CROOKNetley M16.36---14.717.816.6-------169200197----
409Marcus HEWITTItchen M4015.99-14.513.220.3-------208218158------
410Kim BEVELStubbington F6015.5815.8---10.320.7----140---141112----
411Mark PARKINEastleigh M6015.15-12.812.4-20.2------212220-194-----
412Andy WHITEStubbington M5015.0613.1-18.413.7------214-205171------
413Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6014.3812.215.315.6-------216206212-------
414Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M5014.0911.013.617.6-------219210207-------
415David KIMBERStubbington M7014.0111.4---15.714.9----218---205201----
416Elizabeth BILLINGHAMR Sisters F5013.6418.815.0---7.1----135177---131----
417Martin POWELLStubbington M6013.44-16.511.612.2-------203222174------
418Jeanette HISCOCKSTotton F4012.10-16.9-9.89.6------173-130142-----
419Denis COADYTotton M7011.76-8.312.814.2-------223219170------
420Amanda HARRISItchen F4011.74-10.69.6--15.0-----186161--120----
421Catherine CROCKERItchen F4011.65-13.09.0--12.9-----181162--123----
422Jo ROLFER Sisters F4011.548.59.216.9-------152189148-------
423Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5011.44-10.310.813.2-------218224172------
424Peter HAYNESSoton AC M7010.83-9.9-10.7-11.9-----219-177-208----
425Ian BEVERIDGEHardley M5010.1110.2---9.910.2----221---219212----
426Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F609.40-6.810.7--10.7-----194159--126----
427Marc HOLMESSoton AC M9.31-7.9--11.28.9-----224--216215----
428Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M509.248.210.78.8-------226217229-------
429Amanda SKILTONR Sisters F508.89--11.98.4-6.4------157132-132----
430Annie RYDEREastleigh F408.7210.94.3--10.9-----148199--140-----
431Matt SPRACKEastleigh M408.19-6.2--11.66.8-----228--215220----
432Mark SAYWELLStubbington M507.773.7---12.47.2----237---213219----
433Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F607.746.78.2--8.3-----155191--144-----
434Natasha FOSTERTotton F407.36-8.710.2-3.2------190160-152-----
435Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F507.35--7.96.3-7.9------164135-130----
436Rebecca CHAMBERSTotton F7.32-7.78.5-5.8------192163-148-----
437Janine JENKINSStubbington F506.537.37.25.1-------154193169-------
438Rob BARLOWTotton M506.20--6.05.67.0-------236187226-----
439Nick KASPERLordshill M505.88--6.86.6-4.3------234185-226----
440Caroline BEEBELordshill F404.783.6---6.44.3----160---147135----
441Mike SLEATHHardley M604.24--4.4-6.22.1------240-228231----
442Simon MASONTotton M604.11--4.02.55.8-------241193229-----
443Paul GALETotton M503.96--3.64.63.7-------242189234-----
444Andy BARBERHardley M603.78--8.0-2.11.3------231-238233----
445James MANNSoton AC M403.74--2.83.05.4-------244192230-----
446Eddie OLIVERNetley M603.62-1.2-5.14.5------240-188232-----
447Mirella HEARNSoton AC F503.41-1.93.44.9-------204172137------
448Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M3.28-2.52.4-5.0------237245-231-----
449Richard WIDDOPWessex M703.162.9--4.1-2.6----239--190-230----
450Martin WRIGHTLordshill M602.61--2.0-4.11.7------246-233232----
451Peter REDMANStubbington M500.811.20.40.8-------243242249-------
452Helena SHAWTotton F500.64--0.00.01.9-------178144154-----
453Roy VAN HALHardley M700.280.0-0.0--0.9----246-251--234----
454Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.00---0.00.00.0-------198243236----
Runners with 2 finishes only:
455Anthony GRITTONLordshill M99.54---99.599.6--------22-----
456Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5099.52100.099.0--------13--------
457Martin STOCKLEYSoton AC M98.57--98.0--99.1------6--3----
458George PORTERWinchester M97.3396.7---97.9-----9---6-----
459Sean HARNETTNew Forest M97.30----95.998.7--------114----
460Izzy HESSEYLordshill F96.73--97.7--95.7------5--7----
461Sari GIERINGLordshill F96.2696.4---96.2-----7---7-----
462Simone PAULSONWinchester F95.9095.8-96.0-------8-8-------
463Dave HEALEYLordshill M95.88--94.897.0--------147------
464Richard CRAWFORDSoton AC M95.61----94.696.6--------149----
465Bernadette VERSEYLordshill F5094.9697.0---92.9-----6---12-----
466Eve BAILEYSoton AC F94.93--94.4-95.5-------11-8-----
467Jo HALEYTotton F4094.56-94.294.9--------1310-------
468David COMBWinchester M4094.42-95.5--93.4------12--17-----
469Robert DEMPSTERHedge End M4094.3894.3----94.5----15----14----
470Tim ROLFEStubbington M94.3393.5-95.2-------17-13-------
471Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5093.1293.9---92.3-----11---13-----
472Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4092.46-92.392.7--------1714-------
473Adam WILKINSONTotton M91.55---91.491.7--------1821-----
474William BAGGSHedge End M91.1791.091.3--------2322--------
475Andy HERMANTotton M4088.79---88.389.3--------2427-----
476Kelly KENDALLTotton F4086.58--89.8-83.3-------19-27-----
477Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5086.42-83.689.3--------3520-------
478Valerie STEWARTHedge End F5086.2786.186.5--------2429--------
479Jane CABLEHamwic F86.2088.5--83.9------20--24------
480Claire JACKSONWinchester F86.10----80.891.4--------3113----
481Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F4085.98-87.0---85.0-----28---22----
482Jess MOORER Sisters F84.2287.381.2--------2240--------
483Emma BUCKETTEastleigh F83.96-82.6-85.3-------37-22------
484Caroline CARRWinchester F4083.30---91.6-75.0-------13-36----
485Darren ANDERSONTotton M4083.25---79.7-86.8-------41-32----
486Shell SMITHHamwic F83.13--83.183.2--------3125------
487Gareth CHARLESStubbington M4083.09--83.2--83.0------43--41----
488Harry ROEBUCKSoton AC M82.53---91.9-73.2-------17-64----
489James FANNINGLordshill M82.3181.2----83.4----47----40----
490Stuart BOOTHTotton M4081.91--86.8--77.0------34--55----
491Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4081.67----73.689.8--------6525----
492Stuart LE TISSIERTotton M78.92-80.2-77.7-------49-45------
493Theo ROBERTSWinchester M78.02---78.2-77.9-------44-53----
494Marion FREWINNew Forest F5076.62-75.877.4--------5141-------
495Kate TSIRTSONISHedge End F4075.7580.071.5--------3460--------
496Alex BEATONLordshill M75.5878.4-72.8-------54-69-------
497Gerry ROBSONItchen M5074.91--75.274.6--------6351------
498Helen LOVELLLordshill F4074.69--71.877.6--------5133------
499Thomas BOSLEYWinchester M74.11----81.466.8--------4679----
500Sally WAKEFIELDR Sisters F4073.24--70.1--76.4------54--34----
501Megan BATCHELORRomsey F72.4272.1--72.7------47--40------
502Edward LIMBREYLordshill M72.0969.4-74.8-------76-64-------
503Russ COLEMANStubbington M4071.9979.2-64.8-------52-89-------
504Hayley NEWMANLordshill F70.62--74.6-66.7-------46-53-----
505Paul BULLENTotton M4070.16-75.2---65.1-----61---83----
506Kylie NUGUSTotton F4068.77--62.774.8--------6737------
507Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5067.8766.9-68.8-------82-79-------
508Sarah BURRELLLordshill F66.6369.7----63.6----51----52----
509Mark SUDDERBYRomsey M4066.61---60.972.3--------7868-----
510Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F4066.51-61.871.2--------8052-------
511Mark SUDDABYRomsey M4065.41-63.267.6--------9082-------
512David CALLENHedge End M4063.84-63.6--64.0------89--88-----
513Adam RUDDYItchen M63.59---64.063.2--------7290-----
514David VOSSERWinchester M6063.5162.0--65.0------94--70------
515Sue STILEMANRomsey F4063.31--68.9-57.7-------56-67-----
516Lorna LAVERSTotton F4062.65---65.060.3--------5163-----
517Lisa DONNStubbington F4060.3361.2--59.4------65--59------
518David DARROCKEastleigh M59.80----56.263.4--------10787----
519Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6059.73-65.254.2--------7382-------
520Alan COWANHedge End M4059.5363.355.8--------91108--------
521Jo GREENR Sisters F6058.4952.764.3--------7975--------
522Jake HEATHHamwic M4058.3258.458.3--------103102--------
523Pepa RICHARDSONNew Forest F5057.34----59.055.7--------6563----
524Shona LEWISNetley F4054.8055.8--53.8------74--67------
525Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M5054.6156.352.9--------108115--------
526Phil TOWNLEYStubbington M6053.9655.5-52.4-------110-120-------
527Donna RODGERR Sisters F5053.0656.449.8--------73105--------
528Liz BEVERLEYHalterworth F4052.0248.555.6--------8693--------
529Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4051.3548.654.1--------127112--------
530Martyn POOREStubbington M50.78--50.850.8--------12498------
531Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F50.6059.4-41.8-------68-104-------
532Jane BURNSNew Forest F5049.86-48.351.4--------10887-------
533Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4048.98----39.758.3--------14799----
534Rachel PRITCHARDNetley F6047.8751.5---44.2-----81---88-----
535Giovanni BULDRINIRomsey M4047.6349.8---45.5-----124---133-----
536Ali MORANTHedge End F5047.6147.947.3--------87110--------
537Mike BANKSWessex M4047.1544.1----50.2----138----118----
538Zaenia ROGERSEastleigh F4046.74-45.4--48.1------114--82-----
539Derek SMITHWinchester M6046.4244.548.3--------137126--------
540Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5044.9543.046.9--------95111--------
541Ally DRIVERTotton F5044.87---45.5-44.3-------79-79----
542Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5044.35-47.141.6--------129147-------
543Tom HASTINGSStubbington M44.21-44.6--43.8------135--137-----
544Matthew TAYLORWinchester M5043.6140.8-46.4-------146-135-------
545Rachel BROWNELordshill F5041.34---41.3-41.4-------85-83----
546Stuart BAMBERGERStubbington M4040.9838.4-43.6-------152-142-------
547Peter REILLYNew Forest M6039.4436.342.6--------157140--------
548Mat BOWERSHedge End M5039.3545.7--33.0------134--133------
549Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4038.40----36.040.9--------156140----
550Ric PIKEWinchester M5036.1242.4----29.8----142----166----
551Mark LEEHardley M5036.01--34.0-38.0-------166-151-----
552Amy SPENCERRomsey F35.6541.8---29.5-----97---111-----
553Henry CLOVERHedge End M6035.1134.7--35.5------161--128------
554Frederique BARUCKARomsey F5034.9029.740.1--------117125--------
555Daryll ENGLISHNetley M34.87---35.034.7--------129159-----
556Joanne KITCHENERItchen F4034.77-46.423.2--------112137-------
557Zea BRENCHLEYTotton F34.42--45.823.1--------97111------
558Candice LEWISHedge End F34.2327.940.6--------120124--------
559Charlotte SWOPER Sisters F33.8655.212.6--------75182--------
560Julian SMITHNew Forest M6033.5838.0-29.2-------153-178-------
561Mark POLKINGHORNEHedge End M4033.2928.638.0--------176151--------
562Anne SALESR Sisters F6032.78-34.8-30.8-------136-100------
563Crystal CROWEastleigh F5032.69-30.934.5--------144117-------
564Nigel CROOKNetley M5032.6630.235.1--------172158--------
565Steve MATTYStubbington M4030.81-31.4---30.2-----167---165----
566Laura ROLLANDStubbington F30.7329.132.4--------118141--------
567Nick GREENItchen M4030.58-31.0--30.2------168--170-----
568Jon DIAPEREastleigh M6029.7829.430.2--------174170--------
569Angela MILLNRomsey F5029.6033.3--25.9------111--107------
570Ian BOOTHNetley M4027.38-33.1---21.7-----163---185----
571Samantha BOWYERTotton F4027.28--26.0--28.6------132--101----
572Rob ZEFFERTTStubbington M4027.18-23.630.8--------186174-------
573Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5027.04--31.6-22.4-------122-122-----
574Charlie BOARDMANEastleigh F25.2222.428.0--------129150--------
575Paul MILLERHedge End M5025.16----24.825.5--------183176----
576Jonathon STRACHANHalterworth M5024.99-24.425.6--------184187-------
577David L'ENFANTEastleigh M5024.74-21.128.4--------192180-------
578Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7024.3426.1----22.6----182----183----
579Kerry SORBYEastleigh F5024.23-20.827.7--------165129-------
580Alan SMITHNew Forest M6023.76-26.0--21.5------180--191-----
581Lorraine HARRISHamwic F5022.38--29.4-15.4-------126-133-----
582Chris BARNESTotton M5021.67----16.526.8--------203173----
583Matt LAVERSWinchester M5020.9618.823.1--------200187--------
584Paul KENTHalterworth M5020.88-17.824.0--------200191-------
585Malcolm QUAYLENetley M6020.7519.621.9--------198190--------
586Nick KIMBERStubbington M6020.34--19.6-21.1-------202-192-----
587Mark GREENStubbington M4019.3313.5-25.2-------213-188-------
588Susan WAKEFIELDStubbington F5019.22-23.215.3--------160151-------
589James DOELEastleigh M5019.04----21.916.2--------190198----
590Lisa REYNOLDSR Sisters F17.7724.2-11.3-------126-158-------
591Nigel SMYTHWessex M4017.54--17.2--17.9------208--194----
592Sarah KESLEYEastleigh F4017.4214.520.3--------142166--------
593Anthony DIAZHedge End M5016.2216.316.1--------206204--------
594Hilary HINKSHardley F6015.22-14.0---16.4-----179---118----
595Eileen FITZGERALDR Sisters F5014.65-0.528.8--------207127-------
596Sophie DUNFORDHedge End F14.3312.715.9--------145175--------
597Anthony KENDRICKTotton M6014.26----14.014.5--------209202----
598George HOWARTHStubbington M6012.5212.712.4--------215213--------
599Gill GOODWINWinchester F6012.5020.0----5.0----133----134----
600Helen L'ENFANTEastleigh F5011.85-10.113.6--------187154-------
601Tony BROWNENetley M4010.8410.6----11.1----220----210----
602Tim WITHERSLordshill M4010.707.8---13.6-----227---210-----
603Tash HUNTR Sisters F10.447.9-13.0-------153-155-------
604Heather CAMERONR Sisters F4010.286.114.5--------156178--------
605David SAMUELLordshill M509.7511.8----7.7----217----218----
606Sian MOTYERTotton F508.77----9.08.6--------143129----
607Nigel FEASTStubbington M608.759.0----8.5----224----216----
608Andrew GORDONItchen M407.204.99.5--------234220--------
609Phil OWENStubbington M507.11--5.68.6--------237181------
610Robert JONESHedge End M406.986.97.0--------229226--------
611Sohini KEYATotton F406.93-9.7-4.2-------188-138------
612Jeff DEACONEastleigh M606.76---6.17.4--------186225-----
613Mike CLARKEHardley M706.45----9.53.4--------220228----
614Sara TAYLORItchen F404.373.0----5.7----161----133----
615Deborah NEWMANLordshill F604.104.2-4.0-------159-171-------
616Sandra BUDDENR Sisters F603.95-3.44.5--------201170-------
617Heather GRAHAMStubbington F503.440.66.3--------165195--------
618Mike MILLSTotton M703.35-3.7---3.0-----234---229----
619Sharon OLIVERHamwic F502.97---2.13.8--------141151-----
620Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M502.882.43.3--------240235--------
621Douglas MACLEANWessex M701.43-0.8-2.0-------241-194------
622Kim KELLYHamwic F501.02---1.40.6--------142156-----
623Steve TILLSoton AC M600.67---0.50.8--------197241-----
624Caroline IRWINTotton F500.64-0.0--1.3------208--155-----
Runners with 1 finishes only:
625Ben FINDLAYWinchester M100.00--100.0---------1-------
626Adrian FAUTLYWinchester M100.00100.0---------1---------
627Tom CULLYSoton AC M100.00---100.0---------1------
628Tom BRAYRomsey M100.00-100.0---------1--------
629Vicky GILLWinchester F4099.36----99.4---------2-----
630George BELFIELDWinchester M99.17-99.2---------3--------
631Kelley HANIVERStubbington F4098.60---98.6---------3------
632Alex LANEWinchester F98.55-98.6---------4--------
633Helen OLIVERWinchester F98.08----98.1---------4-----
634David COAKSoton AC M97.87-----97.9---------6----
635Georgia HARRISONLordshill F97.5897.6---------5---------
636Alice BURCHSoton AC F4096.62-96.6---------8--------
637Helen BONAERTotton F96.50---96.5---------6------
638Emlyn HUGHESSoton AC M4096.40--96.4---------10-------
639Lucy SHORTSoton AC F96.14-96.1---------9--------
640Tommy BLAKEStubbington M95.9295.9---------11---------
641Phillipa AUKETTSoton AC F95.65-95.7---------10--------
642Matt JAMESHardley M95.32-----95.3---------12----
643Alice RUDDHardley F95.17-95.2---------11--------
644Sarah GURNEYWinchester F5095.00-----95.0---------8----
645Matt BROWNRomsey M94.21-94.2---------15--------
646Annie MANNSoton AC F93.79--93.8---------12-------
647Kate GREENWinchester F93.72-93.7---------14--------
648Phoebe ROBERTSLordshill F93.57-----93.6---------10----
649Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M4093.19-----93.2---------17----
650Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F91.5291.5---------15---------
651Trish PATTERSONHardley F90.82-90.8---------20--------
652Jon WARNERStubbington M4090.6190.6---------24---------
653Emily ASTBURYStubbington F89.86-89.9---------22--------
654Aisling DUNNEWinchester F89.7089.7---------18---------
655Dan MELLORLordshill M89.67----89.7---------26-----
656Jon GRAINGERSoton AC M5089.36-----89.4---------26----
657Rebecca MOOREHedge End F87.92-87.9---------26--------
658Rob AGARLordshill M4087.3587.3---------32---------
659Carl HALLHardley M5087.19-87.2---------32--------
660Sarah KAYLordshill F86.6786.7---------23---------
661Sian MCILWAINELordshill F86.54----86.5---------22-----
662James GARLANDHalterworth M86.5386.5---------34---------
663Amanda MILESTotton F4085.51-85.5---------31--------
664Benjamin YOUNGHamwic M83.2783.3---------42---------
665Nathan RENYARDHardley M4082.13-----82.1---------43----
666Luke SEERYLordshill M82.0482.0---------45---------
667Scott CIVILLordshill M80.00-----80.0---------48----
668Marie FALLLordshill F79.3979.4---------35---------
669Christine CURRIEEastleigh F4078.7978.8---------36---------
670Michael REEDTotton M4078.51-78.5---------53--------
671Sam WESTONRomsey M77.69-77.7---------55--------
672Gabby O'BRIENItchen F4076.84--76.8---------42-------
673James PILGRIMEastleigh M76.45----76.4---------58-----
674Colin BROWNEastleigh M4075.62-75.6---------60--------
675Martin HALL MAYHamwic M4074.47-----74.5---------61----
676Andy NYEEastleigh M74.2974.3---------64---------
677Elly ROIZ DE SAStubbington F4074.01--74.0---------47-------
678Alex COOPERTotton M73.55-73.6---------65--------
679Simon MINARDHedge End M73.4773.5---------66---------
680Jenny FROSTEastleigh F4073.43-73.4---------56--------
681Verity PILLINGER-CORKHalterworth F4072.95-72.9---------57--------
682Jo JEFFERIESWinchester F4072.86-----72.9---------39----
683David LAWSONHedge End M71.91-----71.9---------67----
684Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5071.8471.8---------70---------
685Steve MORTONNew Forest M5071.49-----71.5---------68----
686John BLAKEStubbington M5071.0271.0---------72---------
687Rachael OPENSHAWStubbington F70.9170.9---------49---------
688Nikki GOWERSTotton F70.62--70.6---------53-------
689Joanne ROBINSONNew Forest F5070.53-70.5---------62--------
690Sean BENDELLStubbington M70.00--70.0---------76-------
691Graham BUNGAYTotton M5068.60-68.6---------77--------
692Sarah MARSZALLItchen F4068.36--68.4---------57-------
693Rachel BYERSWinchester F5067.83---67.8---------47------
694Paddy BUTLERHardley M6066.53----66.5---------82-----
695Christopher HOLMESHamwic M66.1266.1---------84---------
696Paul HORLERWinchester M5065.7165.7---------85---------
697Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5065.4565.5---------58---------
698Matt WEBSTERWinchester M65.3165.3---------86---------
699Tony WILLISEastleigh M6065.29-65.3---------85--------
700Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F4064.97--65.0---------63-------
701Lee TRUEMANTotton M4064.68-----64.7---------84----
702Cain HARBUTHedge End M64.26-----64.3---------85----
703Steve WALLINGTONTotton M6062.98-----63.0---------88----
704Carly LUCASTotton F4062.94---62.9---------54------
705Joe GARDNERHalterworth M62.8662.9---------92---------
706Andrew CODRAIHedge End M4062.40-62.4---------92--------
707Emily GORDONRomsey F62.18----62.2---------60-----
708Louise TANNERStubbington F4061.02--61.0---------70-------
709Sandra DANCERLordshill F5060.45--60.5---------71-------
710Kevin MARTINHedge End M60.41---60.4---------79------
711Deborah ROBINSONLordshill F60.0060.0---------67---------
712Giuliana FRANZESE HENRYHardley F5059.90-59.9---------84--------
713Sue PETERSNew Forest F6059.62----59.6---------64-----
714Lily EASTStubbington F58.76--58.8---------74-------
715Sharon MILES-KIRKHOFFHedge End F5058.74---58.7---------60------
716Brad PHILLIPSHedge End M58.68----58.7---------101-----
717Mark JONESTotton M5057.85----57.9---------103-----
718James NUGUSTotton M57.60--57.6---------107-------
719Nicola ROBINSONItchen F57.14-----57.1---------61----
720Anthony PANAGGIOLordshill M56.60-----56.6---------103----
721Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5055.93--55.9---------79-------
722Kevin GREENHOUGHLordshill M4055.60--55.6---------112-------
723Leanne SHEILLHedge End F55.00-----55.0---------64----
724John GOBBIStubbington M5054.96-55.0---------110--------
725Caroline QUINCEYHedge End F54.59-54.6---------95--------
726Alexandra COENetley F54.29-----54.3---------65----
727John LUKE EDWARDSLordshill M54.00--54.0---------116-------
728Tanya RODRIGUESNetley F5053.62-53.6---------97--------
729Ian MORANEastleigh M6053.20--53.2---------118-------
730Louise HENNINGTotton F4053.14-53.1---------98--------
731Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F6052.56----52.6---------75-----
732Hugh JENKINSONHamwic M52.07-52.1---------117--------
733Saul DUCKWinchester M5051.91-----51.9---------114----
734Greg BENSONStubbington M4051.8451.8---------119---------
735Rob THOMPSONHedge End M5051.24-51.2---------119--------
736Karen CONVERYHedge End F4051.21-51.2---------102--------
737Simone SHEPHERDStubbington F4050.85--50.8---------88-------
738Andy COSTELLOWinchester M4050.64-----50.6---------117----
739Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F5050.3050.3---------83---------
740Milly HELENLordshill F50.28--50.3---------89-------
741Sarah COOKNetley F4050.24-50.2---------104--------
742Pete ABBOTSONLordshill M48.94-----48.9---------121----
743Clare BLAYItchen F4048.25---48.3---------75------
744Vivien ALEXANDERTotton F6047.83-47.8---------109--------
745Angus COULLEastleigh M5047.7647.8---------129---------
746Jordon MCRITCHIEStubbington M47.60--47.6---------132-------
747Mike HODGESWinchester M4047.11----47.1---------129-----
748Jacqui HEALEYHardley F6046.89--46.9---------95-------
749Rich WOOSTERItchen M4046.69----46.7---------130-----
750Chris HALLStubbington M5046.38-----46.4---------127----
751Mark WESTLordshill M4046.1246.1---------133---------
752Stewart PEPPERStubbington M6045.3145.3---------135---------
753Alex WILLSHERR Sisters F44.63--44.6---------99-------
754Dawn CLEEHedge End F4044.2444.2---------93---------
755Roy DYERLordshill M5043.83-----43.8---------133----
756Pete COLEStubbington M5043.6743.7---------139---------
757Linsey HASWELLHalterworth F4043.57-----43.6---------80----
758Rayne PRENDERGASTLordshill F4043.50--43.5---------101-------
759Sharon SUMMERSHedge End F5043.00-43.0---------119--------
760Alison PEPPERStubbington F6042.4242.4---------96---------
761Sarah HOPKINSTotton F4041.55-41.5---------122--------
762David KEATESHamwic M5040.80--40.8---------149-------
763Tricia HERRINGNetley F4040.0040.0---------100---------
764Johanna CULLIGONNetley F39.3939.4---------101---------
765Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5039.15-----39.1---------144----
766Jackie TITCOMBENetley F5039.13-39.1---------127--------
767Kate MARSHR Sisters F4038.16-38.2---------129--------
768Paul BLINKHORNHardley M5037.5537.6---------154---------
769Will MILLERHedge End M37.19-37.2---------153--------
770Jon DERRICKTotton M4037.06---37.1---------125------
771Alana SCOTTEastleigh F36.9737.0---------105---------
772Andy LEEStubbington M6034.80--34.8---------164-------
773Rachel TOWNSENDTotton F4034.30-34.3---------137--------
774Angela LEELordshill F6034.29-----34.3---------93----
775David CHALKItchen M6034.01---34.0---------131------
776Molly ROWLANDR Sisters F4033.9433.9---------110---------
777Marilyn NOBLE-MUNNEastleigh F4033.90--33.9---------118-------
778Marie BRETTItchen F5033.33--33.3---------119-------
779Danielle DAWKINSHedge End F33.33-33.3---------139--------
780Harvey HISCOCKTotton M32.64-32.6---------164--------
781Charlotte PARDONEastleigh F32.17---32.2---------98------
782Mel GREENTotton F4032.14-----32.1---------96----
783Pat JANSENLordshill M5031.4331.4---------169---------
784Tanya DAVISTotton F4030.43-30.4---------145--------
785Tom SINDALLStubbington M4030.40--30.4---------175-------
786Philip ASHMORETotton M29.95---29.9---------139------
787Tim CRUMPTONStubbington M6029.34-29.3---------172--------
788Steve GOODWINWinchester M6028.94-----28.9---------168----
789Simon DUMPEREastleigh M28.93-28.9---------173--------
790Kevin GARDENERTotton M4028.80--28.8---------179-------
791Darren MARTINTotton M4028.51-----28.5---------169----
792Julia BOUSTREDLordshill F28.4828.5---------119---------
793Andy FARROW THOMASHardley M4028.1628.2---------177---------
794Patrick JOSEPHLordshill M5028.09-----28.1---------170----
795Brian GRAHAMStubbington M5027.66-----27.7---------171----
796Jane JACKSONRomsey F6027.27---27.3---------105------
797Stephen WELCHLordshill M5026.80--26.8---------184-------
798Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5026.55--26.6---------131-------
799Ian HAWKERHardley M6025.7125.7---------183---------
800Emma CATTLordshill F25.71-----25.7---------105----
801Shaun DAVEYNetley M4025.3125.3---------184---------
802Sarah HUGHESNetley F5025.12-25.1---------156--------
803Sidney DELARASoton AC M6024.79-24.8---------183--------
804Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4023.73--23.7---------136-------
805Lisa BODENTotton F4023.72----23.7---------120-----
806Nicky BEALStubbington F23.0323.0---------128---------
807Tiffany SKERRATTStubbington F4022.22-22.2---------162--------
808Jonathan RAULordshill M5022.00--22.0---------196-------
809Danii BUNDY-MARSHHardley F21.8221.8---------130---------
810Dan SPICERItchen M21.49-21.5---------191--------
811David LAVINGTONEastleigh M21.2221.2---------194---------
812Kate HARTHamwic F6021.2121.2---------131---------
813Laura TESHLordshill F20.90--20.9---------141-------
814Jack GOOZEEStubbington M5020.8220.8---------195---------
815Jo SMITHEastleigh F5020.28---20.3---------115------
816Veronica MCCLUNETotton F5019.87----19.9---------126-----
817Billy AULTHalterworth M5019.57-----19.6---------190----
818Barbara BRADLEYHardley F5019.29-----19.3---------114----
819Daniel ROLFEHedge End M19.1819.2---------199---------
820Stewart CROSSWELLHedge End M18.78---18.8---------161------
821Simon HUNTStubbington M4018.60-18.6---------198--------
822Trevor SWIFTEastleigh M5018.18-18.2---------199--------
823Jon LEIGHStubbington M6017.9618.0---------202---------
824Steven WOODHedge End M4017.5517.6---------203---------
825Liz JAMESStubbington F5017.51--17.5---------147-------
826Chris WALKERItchen M5016.80--16.8---------209-------
827Laura WHITEEastleigh F16.78---16.8---------120------
828Lesley TURNERR Sisters F5016.43-16.4---------174--------
829Ash RANDALL-COLESEastleigh M5016.40--16.4---------210-------
830Caroline MOSSNew Forest F6016.3616.4---------139---------
831David BRETTItchen M5016.00--16.0---------211-------
832Toby CORBINNetley M4015.74---15.7---------167------
833Si HUNTHamwic M5015.5115.5---------208---------
834Mark SHEPHERDStubbington M4014.40--14.4---------215-------
835Elizabeth SMITHItchen F4014.29-----14.3---------121----
836Fan BILordshill M14.04-----14.0---------203----
837Steve WYETHHalterworth M4013.62-----13.6---------204----
838Sarah HALLHardley F4013.53-13.5---------180--------
839Louise GILLAMHamwic F13.46----13.5---------136-----
840Kirk JENKINSTotton M11.20--11.2---------223-------
841Graeme JOHNSONHardley M4010.40--10.4---------225-------
842Natalie GORERomsey F4010.3010.3---------149---------
843John KEENANLordshill M6010.15---10.2---------178------
844James MUNNEastleigh M5010.00--10.0---------226-------
845Melissa BARHAMStubbington F4010.00-----10.0---------127----
846Edd BIDDLENetley M409.809.8---------222---------
847Clare BEALENetley F409.709.7---------150---------
848Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F409.29-----9.3---------128----
849Liz CARTERLordshill F509.099.1---------151---------
850Michael MCCABENew Forest M608.578.6---------225---------
851Michael SIMMSLordshill M407.85----7.9---------224-----
852Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M607.11---7.1---------184------
853Natasha BAGGSHedge End F407.05----7.1---------146-----
854Phil MITCHELLLordshill M6.38-----6.4---------221----
855Alison GARRETTR Sisters F506.21--6.2---------167-------
856Jayne PERKINSR Sisters F505.80-5.8---------196--------
857Charlotte MCRAER Sisters F5.65--5.6---------168-------
858Melanie BOOTHNetley F405.31-5.3---------197--------
859Richard VIERomsey M705.20--5.2---------238-------
860Omar CRESDEETotton M505.11-----5.1---------224----
861Claire JOHNSONStubbington F504.83-4.8---------198--------
862Stuart VINCEItchen M404.55-4.5---------232--------
863Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M604.13-4.1---------233--------
864Steve CARRNetley M404.084.1---------236---------
865Ruth JOHNSONNetley F403.86-3.9---------200--------
866Gus MCKECHNIEHamwic M403.31----3.3---------235-----
867Martyn BANNERStubbington M603.273.3---------238---------
868Gary MELTONTotton M602.89----2.9---------236-----
869Julie MILLSItchen F502.82--2.8---------173-------
870Rebecca STORERR Sisters F402.42-2.4---------203--------
871Amelia WALKERItchen F502.26--2.3---------174-------
872Mario SHEATHNew Forest M501.60--1.6---------247-------
873Helen REESR Sisters F400.97-1.0---------206--------
874Mike DUKESLordshill M700.41----0.4---------242-----
875Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.000.0---------166---------
876Jo HOOPERHalterworth F500.00-----0.0---------141----