2021 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1215112327
2200131331
3236149385
4176114290
5257146403

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 4 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R1R2R3R4R5R6
1=Tom BRAYRomsey M100.00100.0-100.0100.0100.0-1-111-
1=Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00-100.0100.0100.0100.0--1111-
3Nick BUISTotton M4099.3299.199.599.199.499.2-32323-
4Annie MANNSoton AC F99.13100.099.298.6-98.6-123-3-
5Iszy HINCKLEYSoton AC F98.7199.198.598.0-99.3-234-2-
6Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4097.7598.1-97.997.797.3-5-658-
7Alice BURCHTotton F97.7498.296.997.398.297.2-35535-
8Archie IVESWinchester M96.93-97.594.998.996.5--613310-
9Harry ROEBUCKSoton AC M96.8394.497.0-98.397.7-137-47-
10James MOOREWinchester M96.1697.798.094.094.994.1-65151016-
11Patrick CONNORSLordshill M95.3596.3-95.393.796.1-9-121211-
12Lewis BAILEYLordshill M95.3293.9-96.695.495.3-14-9913-
13Neil JENNINGSRomsey M94.8797.2-92.396.693.4-7-19718-
14Alice RUDDHardley F94.6395.594.693.2-95.2-6811-8-
15Susy PERRYWinchester F4093.2893.793.193.9-92.4-81010-12-
16Victoria BUCKItchen F4093.25-92.394.696.589.7--119516-
17David GASKELLWinchester M92.6891.194.092.892.691.4-2013181423-
18Neve EASTNew Forest F92.3291.993.895.3-88.3-1098-18-
19Hannah SHUTTRomsey F91.2491.0-91.293.889.0-11-14817-
20Grant GIBSONSoton AC M89.7684.192.090.288.688.3-3517242131-
21Sari GIERINGLordshill F89.3687.4-89.994.785.5-15-16722-
22Tim PARKERRomsey M89.2591.6-91.589.184.8-19-212040-
23Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5088.3688.3-89.291.284.8-14-171123-
24Adam WILKINSONTotton M87.97-88.989.486.986.7--23262435-
25Will GREENWAYTotton M87.0288.890.5-88.080.9-2520-2250-
26Carl SHIRLEYTotton M86.6582.791.0-89.783.2-3819-1944-
27James GARLANDHalterworth M85.4785.584.488.583.4--32322830--
28Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F5084.9980.288.587.2-84.1-231620-24-
29Chris SANSOMELordshill M4084.7389.3-85.180.684.0-24-363542-
30Connie GREENLordshill F84.2479.3-88.588.580.7-24-181429-
31Lucy BUISTotton F5084.14-86.983.885.880.0--18251730-
32Rebecca SMITHItchen F84.04-84.686.582.382.8--21212126-
33Alex PRINSEPRomsey M83.4355.6-93.293.191.8-96-171322-
34Mikaela PRICEWinchester F4082.0875.7-85.190.377.2-28-231234-
35Graham EVANSLordshill M4081.2584.6-77.982.979.7-34-533153-
36Alex COOPERTotton M80.7178.582.483.4-78.5-473640-56-
37Adam RUDDYItchen M80.49-85.483.878.973.8--30393868-
38Catherine WOODSLordshill F80.4177.5-85.883.275.2-26-222037-
39Lee TRUEMANTotton M4080.3380.882.982.175.458.2-42354344108-
40Sue TRUEWinchester F4080.1181.176.983.1-79.3-223126-31-
41Bracken DAWSONWinchester M79.9482.283.4-77.177.0-3934-4160-
42Gillam MCCLUREItchen M79.60-85.983.082.367.2--29413285-
43David MADELINSoton AC M78.8476.280.9-81.776.6-5239-3361-
44Jamie FOSTERItchen M77.68-81.980.972.675.4--37464964-
45Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F77.64-86.270.379.674.5--19452438-
46Jon WARDSoton AC M4076.0679.978.470.674.971.1-4444704575-
47Melanie FORDHedge End F6075.5878.479.272.3-72.4-252842-41-
48Daniel POWELLItchen M74.78-78.978.773.168.4--43514882-
49Neil WHITETotton M74.2974.877.975.768.668.8-5545585681-
50Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F4074.0168.575.474.377.9--36333926--
51Lizzy WHITETotton F73.3056.873.871.678.869.0-4935432546-
52Nick WILLSONLordshill M4073.2572.0-77.073.770.3-61-554777-
53Leah TAVNERItchen F4072.82-82.368.275.265.5--24482951-
54Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4072.0071.073.474.569.1--63546155--
55Matt CASEYHardley M71.3073.465.371.5-75.0-587068-65-
56Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4071.1371.577.472.3-63.3-624666-95-
57Miles BROWNLordshill M71.0856.1-77.476.674.2-95-544267-
58Jess MOORER Sisters F70.96-72.368.974.368.3--37473047-
59Graham ANDREWSItchen M4070.53-76.973.268.064.1--47645793-
60Tom STEPHENSONWinchester M69.8967.870.474.067.465.6-7060625889-
61Paul BULLENTotton M4069.6364.5-70.274.369.5-77-714679-
62Carl DRAINEYTotton M4068.6272.474.467.760.046.1-60527771139-
63Mark ADAMSRomsey M5067.9762.1-68.970.969.9-82-745278-
64Rob BENHAMLordshill M5066.7368.7-64.370.363.7-68-855394-
65Rod HARNETTNew Forest M5065.8464.069.365.5-64.5-786282-92-
66Millie WEBBTotton F65.64-65.466.971.758.6--46503361-
67Patricia SPODZIEJATotton F4065.1857.766.966.269.9--48445135--
68Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5064.8861.3-67.673.557.2-44-493163-
69Phil KNIGHTWessex M64.8160.768.360.469.7--85649454--
70Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5064.1360.4-63.576.156.6-45-552864-
71Pete SIDDALLWinchester M5063.9066.867.360.960.6--72669370--
72John CURRYTotton M4063.7667.364.869.8-53.1-717172-121-
73Rob KENDALLTotton M4063.1744.967.865.161.158.6-119658369107-
74Chris COOKLordshill M62.6965.9-61.362.361.3-74-9267100-
75Adam WILLSLordshill M62.5363.1-62.165.159.8-80-9062104-
76Mark CRAVENWinchester M61.9665.4-62.664.055.9-75-8964114-
77Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6060.5959.361.358.363.455.5-88789965115-
78Louise SNOOKWinchester F5059.4145.962.362.862.849.7-6150564374-
79Rosie ESSERYLordshill F58.4055.0-53.470.854.5-51-703467-
80Richard JACKSStubbington M4057.1654.259.3-57.757.4-9982-75110-
81Adrian HAYESTotton M6056.1951.957.3-61.753.9-10486-68119-
82Rachel MCCULLOCHTotton F55.7050.558.561.5-52.4-565558-70-
83Abi HAMILTONItchen F4055.54-52.355.465.549.0--63674075-
84Andy WARRENTotton M54.9353.757.857.047.451.2-1008510293126-
85Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4054.8055.960.0-55.847.6-5053-5177-
86Geoff WILLISTotton M4054.6057.959.8-51.449.2-9181-86131-
87Robin STACEYItchen M54.55-52.359.649.756.6--969689112-
88Dean LUCASTotton M4053.2345.358.356.253.1--1188410483--
89Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F5052.9349.559.258.8-44.1-575462-82-
90Teresa ROBSONItchen F5052.77-40.058.161.951.0--79634472-
91Mark WILSONWinchester M4051.9145.850.856.650.350.0-1179910388129-
92Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5051.4350.054.847.253.7--1089112582--
93Martin BAKERNew Forest M5050.4249.152.855.3-44.5-11095106-143-
94Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6049.9153.355.346.045.1--1019012897--
95Claire DEACONEastleigh F5048.0035.155.446.654.9--73598052--
96Keith MORRISRomsey M4045.9554.7-50.639.439.1-98-117107157-
97Nick CRANEStubbington M6045.5446.347.7-42.945.3-116105-101141-
98Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5045.4441.153.348.538.9--12794122108--
99Kate PEELTotton F45.0530.650.8-54.044.8-7865-5381-
100Caroline ORCHARDTotton F4044.6936.945.448.647.836.6-7172776093-
101Claire DRAINEYTotton F4044.23-41.545.952.237.2--77815592-
102Ed TAVNERItchen M4044.07-47.249.840.638.7--106119105158-
103Colin MCMANUSWinchester M4043.5625.751.851.1-45.7-16097116-140-
104Alan TULIPWinchester M6043.0830.842.243.045.741.4-14911613596151-
105Martyn WESTWinchester M6042.5647.248.736.637.7--114103150110--
106Mark POTTLEHedge End M4042.5641.641.246.8-40.6-126118126-153-
107Helen BENSONStubbington F4042.4541.450.0-42.535.9-6666-6694-
108Kev JACKSONLordshill M42.0221.5-53.244.648.8-169-11198132-
109Darren MARTINTotton M4041.94-38.748.133.747.3--123123117136-
110Dave SEYMOURWessex M5041.1929.943.249.442.3--151114120102--
111Terry GREENINGTotton M4040.6138.349.2-44.030.9-133102-99178-
112Steve BLIGHTHardley M5039.9443.940.744.7-30.5-121119131-179-
113Charles FOXNew Forest M6039.5736.043.743.4-35.2-138113134-167-
114Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F5039.5633.3-50.036.338.6-75-757390-
115Tony LEESTotton M6039.3539.344.7-30.942.6-131111-122148-
116Haydn BROWNStubbington M5039.1834.645.2-32.044.9-141110-120142-
117Sam KENTHalterworth M38.0622.037.245.148.0--16812613092--
118Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6037.6737.948.234.929.7--134104154124--
119Samantha BOWYERTotton F37.56-43.839.238.928.3--749170105-
120Robbie BARLOWTotton M36.72-46.223.441.735.5--108181103166-
121James BROWNELordshill M4035.3029.4-40.035.436.3-152-142114164-
122Mick ANGLIMHardley M7035.2231.338.241.7-29.7-148124138-181-
123Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4035.17-29.237.846.027.6--939362106-
124Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6034.8527.139.238.7-34.4-157122145-169-
125Ali AYRESLordshill F5033.0927.0-34.539.831.0-82-9869101-
126Adam PRATTItchen M32.91-35.735.728.631.6--129152126176-
127Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5032.3228.036.236.2-28.9-155128151-183-
128Ella WILKSHalterworth F32.3117.131.539.940.7--93909068--
129Eamonn RIVERSTotton M6032.107.034.238.327.428.5-200132146128184-
130Julia ABABRomsey F6032.0329.7-35.833.629.0-79-9676104-
131Donna PIKETotton F4030.7422.543.1-31.925.5-8775-78109-
132David NIGHTINGALETotton M5030.49-63.31.356.60.8--7423377255-
133Henry CLOVERHedge End M6030.4624.334.737.9-25.0-163131147-193-
134Paul UNSTEADEastleigh M5029.9229.030.733.226.9--153139158129--
135Richard ALLENHedge End M4028.3420.133.731.5-28.1-172133162-185-
136Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5025.9225.2-30.423.924.1-84-10487111-
137Ricky ZHAOLordshill M24.2224.8-28.119.424.6-162-170142194-
138Rachel SUTCHItchen F6024.17-25.423.628.319.3--9811482118-
139Chris JONESItchen M6023.34-25.124.722.920.7--150178136204-
140Pete MILLSTotton M6023.18-22.125.124.021.5--156177134202-
141Jon LEIGHStubbington M5022.6418.721.1-24.626.2-175158-133190-
142Neil CAMERONTotton M4021.68-29.120.020.017.6--142189141212-
143Paul HARVEYItchen M6019.66-20.123.022.313.3--160182137223-
144Dave HOWELLSWessex M6019.0619.623.618.714.3--173153192151--
145Mark WHITLOCKTotton M4018.019.813.120.420.618.0-194174188140211-
146Nadine TURNERHedge End F4016.8823.415.411.5-17.2-86111132-121-
147Craig TAYLORTotton M4015.9011.215.612.818.916.4-191169206143215-
148Marc HOLMESSoton AC M14.7413.116.115.7-14.1-187168199-221-
149Marcus HEWITTItchen M4014.64-7.017.017.716.8--186196145214-
150Dot KENNARDTotton F5014.15-14.616.216.89.0--11212595133-
151Mark POLKINGHORNEHedge End M4013.606.517.117.9-12.9-201166194-224-
152Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6012.3012.67.511.917.1--188185208146--
153Jane FORBESTotton F5011.957.213.89.514.210.3-10411313598131-
154Barrie REEVESEastleigh M7010.9410.311.611.110.9--193177210157--
155Matt SPRACKEastleigh M4010.8314.015.18.55.7--185170216166--
156Ian BEVERIDGEHardley M5010.3610.79.510.2-10.9-192181212-229-
157Paul NEWSONLordshill M5010.098.9-10.610.310.5-196-211158230-
158Deborah NEWMANLordshill F605.270.0-8.18.84.1-112-137104140-
159Julie WARDHedge End F604.852.78.52.7-5.5-109120145-138-
160Tracey NIGHTINGALETotton F504.35-3.17.46.20.7--127138107145-
161Jeff DEACONEastleigh M603.723.74.04.32.9--207192226171--
162Chris TAYLORItchen M702.96-3.52.12.33.9--193231172247-
163Vicky PRATTItchen F402.07-1.52.02.72.1--129146111143-
164Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.440.9-1.70.03.1-213-232176249-
165Steve TILLSoton AC M600.35-0.00.40.60.4--200235175256-
Runners with 3 finishes only:
166Wayne BEVANWinchester M4096.8695.896.598.3---1085---
167Max COSTLEYSoton AC M96.47-100.099.6-89.8--12-27-
168Matt BENNETRomsey M96.20--95.797.195.7---11612-
169Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4096.01-95.096.2-96.9--1110-9-
170Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4095.9394.6--97.395.9-7--47-
171Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M95.4594.995.5-96.0--1210-8--
172Jeremy CURTISSoton AC M4095.1696.7-94.594.3--8-1411--
173Pete BOUSTREDLordshill M95.1393.5-97.0-94.9-15-8-14-
174Colin TRIGGStubbington M4091.3789.793.0-91.4--2315-16--
175Holly WATSONStubbington F91.32-90.0-92.991.0--14-914-
176Paul BOYD-LESLIEWinchester M4090.8990.2--90.392.2-22--1821-
177Tim ROLFEStubbington M90.6790.793.5--87.9-2114--32-
178Adam DAVISTotton M90.40-88.491.990.9---242017--
179Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4089.9590.189.290.5---121515---
180Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M88.9688.3-91.1-87.5-26-22-33-
181Becky STARKHedge End F88.9589.290.8--86.9-1313--20-
182Jason PALMER-MYERSWinchester M5088.24-92.586.086.3---163425--
183Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4087.8887.9-90.685.1--27-2327--
184Andy PARKINSONWinchester M5087.6985.089.988.1---332129---
185Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4086.9186.989.4--84.4-2922--41-
186Joe HAWESNew Forest M4086.44-86.987.2-85.2--2731-39-
187Jamie GOSSLordshill M85.6086.0-86.884.0--31-3229--
188Nathan RENYARDHardley M4085.5786.487.4--82.8-3026--45-
189Flo STUDDERT-KENNEDYTotton F85.5384.7-87.884.1--18-1919--
190Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4084.6982.9-84.586.7--20-2416--
191Chris LOWREYLordshill M4084.0683.2-88.9-80.1-37-27-52-
192Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F4084.05--81.187.683.4---291525-
193Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4083.7683.6-86.4-81.3-36-33-49-
194Lucy BAILEYLordshill F80.90--76.485.081.4---361828-
195Matt BROWNRomsey M80.70--85.587.469.1---352380-
196Fiona BOLTONWinchester F5080.0083.8-75.780.5--19-3723--
197Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5079.95-81.581.8-76.6--2528-35-
198Christy MURPHYNew Forest M4079.0874.380.482.6---564042---
199Ian MARRITTEastleigh M4079.0077.6-81.777.7--49-4440--
200Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5078.7280.4--80.075.8-43--3663-
201Mitch WADEEastleigh M77.4478.079.474.9---484260---
202Matt TANNERHardley M5076.3077.1-79.1-72.7-50-50-71-
203Amy FOXStubbington F76.0974.883.8--69.7-2922--45-
204Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F75.3467.6-77.081.4--37-3522--
205Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M4073.9670.179.9--71.9-6541--73-
206Tracy LANGDALEStubbington F5073.4465.880.8--73.8-3926--39-
207Martin PERRYEastleigh M4072.6270.675.9-71.4--6449-51--
208Jill WHITELordshill F6071.84--70.977.067.6---442748-
209Claire CANNONHedge End F71.5070.369.275.0---344138---
210Hayley NEWMANLordshill F71.3569.4-73.6-71.0-35-40-43-
211Alan COWANHedge End M4070.97-72.475.3-65.2--5659-90-
212Charlie ANDERSONHalterworth M68.95-63.876.266.9---735759--
213Jodie FRANCISStubbington F68.1171.2--69.064.1-33--3653-
214Marion FREWINNew Forest F4066.5863.174.6--62.1-4234--56-
215Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M66.45--71.965.761.7---676199-
216Chris APLINNew Forest M66.04-62.868.5-66.8--7575-86-
217Joy RADFORDWinchester F6065.71-66.269.6-61.4--4546-57-
218Jane HODGEHardley F6065.2164.970.8--60.0-4039--59-
219Phil RUDDHardley M63.6168.269.852.8---6961112---
220John BLAKEStubbington M5063.5460.371.4--59.0-8658--106-
221Edward LIMBREYLordshill M63.0462.6-71.155.4--81-6979--
222Helen LOVELLLordshill F4062.6859.5-64.963.7--46-5342--
223Steven LOWYWinchester M5062.3066.4-60.0-60.5-73-95-102-
224Mark WESTLordshill M4062.1061.7-66.8-57.8-83-79-109-
225Ben TAVENDALELordshill M4061.8259.8--66.359.4-87--60105-
226Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5060.2854.164.662.2---524757---
227Sarah DAVISLordshill F4059.3158.6-64.2-55.2-47-54-66-
228Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M59.24-66.357.9-53.5--68100-120-
229Gabby O'BRIENItchen F4058.10--60.167.346.9---603878-
230Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5057.4358.9-58.7-54.7-89-98-117-
231Duncan MCDONALDRomsey M5057.3657.5-57.457.1--92-10176--
232Paddy BUTLERHardley M5057.3557.058.8--56.3-9383--113-
233Aimee CATTLordshill F56.8262.2-65.5-42.8-43-52-84-
234Jon MARSDENTotton M4056.75--55.759.455.1---10572116-
235Frances LORDStubbington F6056.52-54.6-64.650.3--60-4173-
236Becca WHITEStubbington F4056.3753.267.7--48.3-5343--76-
237Rachel BROWNELordshill F5054.81--56.156.651.7---665071-
238Kathryn STEPHENSONItchen F54.36-61.559.5-42.1--5161-85-
239Lisa BODENTotton F4053.8051.463.8--46.2-5548--79-
240Iain HARTNELLLordshill M52.95--53.654.950.4---11080128-
241Cameron HEWITTItchen M52.42-53.851.552.0---9311585--
242Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6051.5544.153.157.4---636264---
243Karen CONVERYHedge End F4050.8352.3-54.7-45.5-54-68-80-
244Sarah WHATLEYTotton F4049.69-51.548.049.6---647858--
245Liz SLADERomsey F6048.3340.5-51.453.1--67-7354--
246Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6048.1838.8-54.950.9--132-10787--
247Graham JAMESStubbington M6047.2742.156.8--43.0-12587--147-
248Marcus LEEStubbington M5047.1344.4--48.648.4-120--91133-
249Fiona CHURCHEREastleigh F4047.0437.849.254.1---706769---
250Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5046.4145.0-47.346.9--62-7961--
251Claire CORBRIDGELordshill F5045.3747.7--50.437.9-59--5791-
252Rick MUNROWinchester M5043.15--48.937.143.4---121111146-
253Chris BARNESTotton M5042.81--42.146.939.5---13794156-
254Jo MURPHYNew Forest F5042.6432.446.249.3---767176---
255Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5042.5442.3-45.3-40.0-65-82-88-
256Sophie COADYTotton F41.30--33.130.160.7---1008058-
257Matthew TAYLORWinchester M5041.2340.2-46.4-37.1-129-127-162-
258Steve HULLNew Forest M6040.6333.251.337.4---14498148---
259Paul BURNAGERomsey M5040.5340.7--43.437.5-128--100161-
260Janet HAUGHTONWinchester F5039.7843.242.3--33.8-6476--97-
261Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M5039.4839.7-45.5-33.2-130-129-172-
262Steve CLUETTWinchester M5039.3348.1--33.136.7-112--118163-
263Wendy HAWXWELLStubbington F4039.26-39.2-43.435.2--80-6595-
264Matt MERRONHedge End M37.7935.0-40.4-37.9-140-141-160-
265Stuart BAMBERGERStubbington M4037.3243.5--32.635.9-122--119165-
266Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6036.7831.8-42.636.0--147-136113--
267Catherine PASCOENew Forest F5035.9234.232.341.2---748988---
268Dean POWELLLordshill M5035.0830.4-41.3-33.6-150-139-171-
269David CHALKItchen M6034.88--39.630.334.8---143123168-
270Rachael GARDNERTotton F34.44-36.231.835.4---8410274--
271Peter ELLISTotton M6033.88--35.334.332.0---153116175-
272Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F5033.7328.833.838.5---808792---
273Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5033.66--35.132.733.1---977798-
274Simon BEERItchen M5033.17-45.7-28.025.8--109-127191-
275Jono HARVEYEastleigh M4033.0533.633.232.3---143134160---
276Steve GOODWINWinchester M6032.92-39.732.826.3---121159130--
277Chris HARRISHardley F7031.8731.526.937.2---779694---
278John WITHEYItchen M5031.49-32.734.5-27.3--135155-187-
279Mark TILLERItchen M6030.66-41.731.9-18.4--117161-210-
280Nicholas PINKTotton M4029.5422.432.234.0---167136156---
281Caroline RICHMONDHardley F5028.5524.3-36.5-24.8-85-95-110-
282Hayley MARIE BEVISItchen F27.71-24.631.127.4---9910383--
283Kirk JENKINSTotton M26.1420.627.630.2---171145165---
284Duncan EASTLordshill M5025.50--28.525.722.3---169131200-
285Derek SMITHWinchester M6024.3722.9-26.4-23.8-166-174-196-
286Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4024.25--29.710.632.4---10510299-
287Marion MEIDEREastleigh F4023.7918.0-27.725.7--92-10885--
288Teresa DODKINTotton F5023.73-27.7-22.121.4--95-89115-
289David WALKERWinchester M5023.5021.0-26.8-22.7-170-173-199-
290Amanda HARRISItchen F4021.68-17.724.323.0---10811388--
291Mike JONESWinchester M4021.1216.823.1-23.4--179154-135--
292John LABBETTHardley M6020.16-19.622.1-18.8--161184-209-
293Kevin ROWEHedge End M6019.42-14.124.3-19.9--172179-206-
294Anna DUIGNANRomsey F7018.5514.4--21.220.0-96--90117-
295Sharon STEWARTItchen F4018.42-18.521.6-15.2--107117-124-
296Gill GOODWINWinchester F6018.13-23.812.817.7---10013094--
297Benjamin STEWARTItchen M4016.99-27.119.1-4.7--146191-245-
298Danielle ZIDEKLordshill F16.9210.8-19.620.4--100-12091--
299Mike GORDONTotton M5016.42-19.115.314.9---162200150--
300Linda WEBBRomsey F6016.2813.5--19.515.9-97--92123-
301Paul KENTHalterworth M5015.3413.617.614.9---186165201---
302Anne GREENEEastleigh F5014.978.119.217.6---103106123---
303Roger MORGANHardley M6014.84-12.618.3-13.7--175193-222-
304Ben SHARMANRomsey M4014.59--12.316.614.8---207147219-
305Andy WHITEStubbington M5014.2915.0--15.412.5-183--149225-
306George HOWARTHStubbington M6013.4116.4--13.710.2-180--152231-
307Nigel FEASTStubbington M6012.8912.112.1--14.5-189176--220-
308Paul NEWBYHardley M7011.579.3-14.0-11.3-195-203-228-
309Alison KAINESTotton F509.69-12.38.88.0---115136105--
310Malcolm WHITELordshill M609.47--8.99.79.8---215159232-
311Andrew CABLEWessex M509.217.910.6-9.1--198179-160--
312Imogen HEDGESR Sisters F409.02-4.615.5-6.9--125126-136-
313Mike CLARKEHardley M708.688.49.0--8.6-197182--235-
314Sohini FRAMETotton F408.19-6.210.1-8.3--123134-134-
315Peter HAYNESSoton AC M707.53--6.48.08.2---221162236-
316Denis COADYTotton M607.27--6.06.99.0---222164234-
317Gary MELTONTotton M605.11--5.15.15.1---224167244-
318Derek KELLYRomsey M705.023.3-5.5-6.3-208-223-241-
319Jeremy BARBERHardley M604.945.1-3.8-5.9-204-227-242-
320Maria WHITLOCKTotton F404.171.85.4-5.3--110124-108--
321Rob WELLSHardley M403.55-1.56.8-2.3--197220-251-
322Caroline BEEBELordshill F3.09--4.11.83.4---143112141-
323Douglas MACLEANWessex M702.472.32.52.6---210195230---
324Jo HOOPERHalterworth F502.18-0.81.44.4---130147109--
325Mike DUKESLordshill M701.431.9-0.9-1.6-211-234-253-
326Martin SLATEREastleigh M601.021.40.5-1.1--212199-174--
327Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.160.5-0.0-0.0-214-236-257-
Runners with 2 finishes only:
328Richard THORBURNSoton AC M99.30-99.0--99.6--3--2-
329Helen HALLWinchester F99.22--99.399.1----22--
330Philip MOSLEYNew Forest M4098.6698.6-98.7---4-4---
331Katie YOUPSoton AC F97.16-97.796.6----46---
332Carrie MILLERSoton AC F96.7397.396.2----46----
333Sean HARNETTNew Forest M95.99--97.4-94.5---7-15-
334Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4093.74-91.595.9----127---
335Josh HORNERSoton AC M93.24-94.5-92.0---12-15--
336Poppy TANNERHardley F92.6892.8-92.6---9-12---
337Karen RUSHTONWinchester F5091.81--91.9-91.7---13-13-
338George BELFIELDWinchester M91.77--89.8-93.8---25-17-
339Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4091.3492.1---90.6-18---25-
340Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4089.12---92.086.2----1021-
341Dan MELLORLordshill M87.39---85.789.1----2629-
342James FANNINGLordshill M86.2193.0--79.4--16--37--
343Josh CULLENStubbington M85.77-87.9--83.6--25--43-
344Caroline CARRWinchester F4085.72---89.482.1----1327-
345Andy HERMANTotton M4085.34-86.484.3----2838---
346Alana SPIERSSoton AC F84.0185.6-82.4---17-27---
347Gregory SIMSItchen M82.46-84.980.0----3148---
348Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester M82.16--93.6-70.7---16-76-
349Daniel HARGREAVESRomsey M81.5381.8-81.3---40-45---
350Brandon CHAPLINStubbington M81.35---84.678.1----2857-
351Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4081.1982.0-80.4---21-30---
352Kevin YATESSoton AC M80.3179.0---81.6-46---48-
353David MORRISONRomsey M80.22---81.179.3----3454-
354Kelly ANETTSHardley F79.86-80.079.7----2731---
355Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5078.55-85.4--71.7--20--42-
356Lou FROSTNew Forest F4078.09-83.1--73.1--23--40-
357Ruth SADLERItchen F77.70-77.777.7----3034---
358Andy BROWNRomsey M77.4776.6-78.3---51-52---
359Gabby COOKLordshill F77.46--79.1-75.9---32-36-
360Steve DILLEYStubbington M5077.23---78.376.2----3962-
361James MILLERItchen M77.23-81.4--73.0--38--70-
362Mike WHITEStubbington M6076.67---76.077.3----4359-
363Ian WEBBERHedge End M4076.49-76.476.6----4856---
364James PILGRIMEastleigh M75.2975.774.9----5351----
365Ben ANDREWHardley M74.99-75.4--74.6--50--66-
366Isabelle PRINSEPRomsey F73.4273.9-73.0---30-41---
367Richard HARRISHardley M4072.82-72.972.8----5565---
368Sue STILEMANRomsey F4072.7773.0--72.6--31--32--
369Kirsty MACBETHTotton F4072.68-78.5--66.9--29--49-
370Matt SMALLMANWinchester M4072.13---72.072.3----5072-
371David VOSSERWinchester M6071.6075.2---68.0-54---83-
372Chris SANDYStubbington M71.2456.5---85.9-94---37-
373Hannah COCKLEHardley F70.57--78.4-62.8---33-55-
374Erin ANGLIMHardley F70.0176.6---63.4-27---54-
375Steve OLIVERWinchester M6069.72-65.873.6----6963---
376Graham MARTINStubbington M4068.63-70.9--66.4--59--87-
377Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F68.3366.770.0----3840----
378Jim RAPLEYWessex M5067.40-68.866.0----6381---
379Gerry ROBSONItchen M5067.36-71.9-62.9---57-66--
380Ashley FORBESLordshill M67.1665.0-69.4---76-73---
381Pepa RICHARDSONNew Forest F5066.64-68.5--64.8--42--52-
382Jon PLOMERStubbington M4065.1963.666.8----7967----
383Joe AMBERHedge End M64.67--67.2-62.1---78-98-
384Maurice RICHARDSONHedge End M5063.27--66.4-60.2---80-103-
385Amber CHAFETotton F63.04---68.157.9----3762-
386Dan LATHAMHardley M61.58--44.3-78.9---132-55-
387Adam TRAVERSTotton M60.30-62.3-58.3---76-74--
388Deborah ROBINSONLordshill F59.17--60.857.5----5949--
389Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F5058.91--56.861.1----6545--
390Mitchell ROBSONItchen M57.54-60.8-54.3---79-81--
391Mandy JONESTotton F4056.00--52.759.3----7147--
392Liz BEVERLEYHalterworth F4053.80-56.950.7----5774---
393Paul HORLERWinchester M5052.80---56.049.6----78130-
394Charles CARRWinchester M5052.65---52.652.7----84122-
395David LAVINGTONEastleigh M51.04-49.752.3----101113---
396Sara LASCAR Sisters F4050.93---58.443.4----4883-
397Andy DONNStubbington M4050.0450.9--49.1--106--90--
398Martyn POOREStubbington M49.2247.7---50.8-113---127-
399Mike SELBYEastleigh M6049.10--51.946.3----11495--
400David BLACKMANSoton AC M5048.35--50.2-46.5---118-138-
401Clare BLAYItchen F4047.62--43.951.3----8456--
402Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M5046.6358.4--34.9--90--115--
403Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4046.41-47.7-45.1---69-63--
404Sue SYLVESTERRomsey F6045.96--43.248.7----8559--
405Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4045.7450.5---41.0-107---152-
406Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5045.7246.8-44.6---60-83---
407Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5044.0451.436.7----105127----
408Rob CALLENLordshill M5042.45---41.143.8----104145-
409Louise HENNINGTotton F4041.47-48.5--34.5--68--96-
410Christian SEARLELordshill M40.8934.1-47.7---142-124---
411Milly HEELANLordshill F40.7739.6-41.9---68-87---
412Howard JARRETTLordshill M40.4042.5--38.3--124--109--
413Ric PIKEWinchester M5040.3336.444.2----137112----
414Kevin FRISBYWinchester M5039.57--39.140.0----144106--
415Michael MCMAHONLordshill M4039.38---36.642.2----112149-
416Dom MANLordshill M39.0846.7--31.4--115--121--
417Nikki BAPTISTARomsey F5038.85--40.537.2----8972--
418Richard DOOLERItchen M4038.61-40.237.0----120149---
419Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest M5038.1835.5-40.9---139-140---
420Naomi MORCUMBLordshill F37.69--33.841.6----9967--
421Michelle PRICETotton F37.12-30.0-44.2---92-64--
422Lynda MASSEYTotton F6036.67-30.842.6----9186---
423Will ANTHESHedge End M4034.83-42.7--27.0--115--188-
424Donna CHAMBERSR Sisters F4034.72-38.5-31.0---81-79--
425Ian PARKERWinchester M5033.80-35.2--32.4--130--174-
426Dave GARDNERRomsey M5033.1632.7-33.6---145-157---
427Virginia COLLINSTotton F6032.8238.7---26.9-69---107-
428Michael ROELordshill M5029.9932.2---27.7-146---186-
429Megan BATCHELORRomsey F29.43---29.229.7----81103-
430Leon ROSSHedge End M4029.0828.529.6----154141----
431Greg BENSONStubbington M4028.98---25.132.8----132173-
432Daniel ROLFEHedge End M28.9126.231.7----159137----
433Paul MARCHANTHedge End M5028.36-26.6--30.1--147--180-
434Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5028.05-30.226.0----140175---
435David PETERSONEastleigh M4027.6426.628.6----158143----
436Tim CRUMPTONStubbington M6027.64-26.1-29.1---148-125--
437Geoff PAYNELordshill M5027.25--31.1-23.4---163-197-
438Sam EASTLordshill M4027.0825.2-28.9---161-168---
439Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5026.92--29.124.8----10686--
440Lizzi ELTON-WALTERSItchen F26.73-28.525.0----94112---
441Peter REILLYNew Forest M6026.22-31.221.3----138186---
442Charlotte CLARKELordshill F26.1319.8-32.4---90-101---
443Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7024.92-22.627.2----155172---
444Amy FOWLERLordshill F23.15--28.4-17.9---107-120-
445Victoria DEWEYEastleigh F23.02-23.123.0----101115---
446Sarah KESLEYEastleigh F4021.92-21.522.3----103116---
447Gareth EVANSItchen M4021.82--22.6-21.1---183-203-
448Imogen HAGARTYR Sisters F20.07--26.4-13.8---110-126-
449Mike SMITHHardley M7020.07-20.6--19.5--159--207-
450Luke KAYTotton M19.90-18.1-21.7---164-138--
451Mark LEEHardley M5019.5514.524.6----184151----
452Ben WHETTINGSTEELSoton AC M19.1523.8-14.5---164-202---
453Mike HODGESSoton AC M4018.2823.4-13.2---165-205---
454Ian DODKINTotton M5017.89-4.5--31.3--191--177-
455Sarah BARRONStubbington F5017.57---18.616.6----93122-
456John MILLSWinchester M6017.2815.4---19.1-182---208-
457Dave JUDSONStubbington M4016.6511.721.6----190157----
458Chris WALKERItchen M5016.43--20.912.0----187155--
459Kate HARTItchen F6015.90-20.8--11.0--104--130-
460Lesley TURNERR Sisters F5015.86-20.0--11.7--105--129-
461Pete TOWNSENDWinchester M5015.10-14.6--15.6--171--217-
462Alana WILLIAMSHedge End F14.89-11.518.2----116122---
463Hilary HINKSHardley F6014.419.9-18.9---101-121---
464Catherine CROCKERItchen F4013.30-13.113.5----114129---
465Mark JACKSONHalterworth M5013.09--13.612.6----204154--
466Moira SANKEYRomsey F6012.79---15.99.7----96132-
467Tim FORDHedge End M6012.74-8.017.4----184195---
468Mark PARKINEastleigh M6012.68--9.416.0----214148--
469Julie MILLSItchen F5012.43-10.014.9----118127---
470Emma WILSONItchen F12.24--20.93.5----118110--
471Amelia WALKERItchen F4011.14-10.8-11.5---117-101--
472Kevin MILLSItchen M5010.61--9.811.4----213156--
473Helen L'ENFANTEastleigh F509.345.4--13.3--106--99--
474Cliff REEVESRomsey M407.83---6.39.4----165233-
475Robert JONESHedge End M407.10-6.57.7----187218---
476Michael MCCABENew Forest M606.47-5.5--7.4--189--238-
477Pat ROGERSR Sisters F706.26-7.7--4.8--121--139-
478Vicky COUZENSTotton F4.509.0--0.0--102--114--
479Keith WHITAKERStubbington M704.45---3.45.5----170243-
480Marie TURNERLordshill F4.240.9---7.6-111---135-
481Rob BARLOWTotton M503.79-3.0-4.6---194-168--
482Chris BROWNLordshill M503.552.8---4.3-209---246-
483Andy BARBERHardley M602.86--3.0-2.7---229-250-
484Mario SHEATHNew Forest M501.09-1.0--1.2--198--254-
485Paul GALETotton M500.860.0--1.7--215--173--
486Ann MAYLOTTHardley F500.34-0.00.7----131148---
Runners with 1 finishes only:
487Guy BRAYNWinchester M99.5399.5-----2-----
488Calum UPTONWinchester M98.83----98.8-----4-
489Tim ANETTSHardley M98.49-98.5-----4----
490Tom CULLYSoton AC M98.44----98.4-----5-
491Adrian FAUTLYWinchester M98.05----98.0-----6-
492Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5097.93----97.9-----4-
493Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC F96.55----96.6-----6-
494Trish PATTERSONHardley F96.4096.4-----5-----
495James DEANTotton M95.98-96.0-----9----
496Jordan FOLKSoton AC F95.58---95.6-----6--
497Anna LOCKEWinchester F95.38-95.4-----7----
498Steve BULLOUGHLordshill M95.3395.3-----11-----
499Paris WILLIAMSItchen F94.48----94.5-----9-
500Jane GANDEEWinchester F5093.79----93.8-----10-
501Natalie GREENHardley F93.10----93.1-----11-
502Matt HIBBERDSoton AC M4092.97----93.0-----19-
503Iain CROSSSoton AC M4092.58----92.6-----20-
504Graham JOSLINSoton AC M4092.5292.5-----17-----
505Chris SHIPLEYHedge End M91.46-91.5-----18----
506Christopher HARRISHardley M91.02----91.0-----24-
507Rebecca LORDStubbington F90.34----90.3-----15-
508Mike BISSONLordshill M4090.23----90.2-----26-
509Jack ENGLANDWinchester M89.45----89.5-----28-
510Dan CAMPIONLordshill M88.67----88.7-----30-
511Amanda PINCKNEYTotton F4087.69-87.7-----17----
512Dave MILTONLordshill M4087.66--87.7-----30---
513Sarah GURNEYWinchester F5087.59----87.6-----19-
514Rob BENTLEYSoton AC M5087.3887.4-----28-----
515Nick ANDERSONWinchester M5087.11----87.1-----34-
516Emma CARTERWinchester F4086.4986.5-----16-----
517Richard CRAWFORDSoton AC M86.33----86.3-----36-
518Will HARDINGWinchester M85.55----85.5-----38-
519Gavin COLLINSHedge End M4084.68--84.7-----37---
520Gary PULLENStubbington M83.92-83.9-----33----
521Ian BOWERLordshill M82.42----82.4-----46-
522Steve WILLIAMSItchen M82.03----82.0-----47-
523Andy NYEEastleigh M81.3181.3-----41-----
524Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M80.47----80.5-----51-
525Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M4080.43--80.4-----47---
526Alistair HIGGINSSoton AC M79.57--79.6-----49---
527Owen WATTSEastleigh M79.4479.4-----45-----
528Caitlin HOOTONLordshill F78.62----78.6-----32-
529Sonia RUSHBYWinchester F4077.93----77.9-----33-
530Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M77.73----77.7-----58-
531Hayley COATESHardley F76.15-76.2-----32----
532Theo ROBERTSWinchester M73.87-73.9-----53----
533Carl HALLHardley M5073.8373.8-----57-----
534Rob CARTERWinchester M5073.44----73.4-----69-
535Claire DYERTotton F4073.08-73.1-----36----
536Steve MORTONNew Forest M5072.9072.9-----59-----
537Sarah-Jane LOYNDSTotton F72.0772.1-----32-----
538Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F5071.54-71.5-----38----
539Guy HOSKINSWinchester M71.48----71.5-----74-
540Stephanie WARNEHardley F70.34----70.3-----44-
541Wayne LEBASLordshill M4069.6369.6-----66-----
542Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5069.1669.2-----67-----
543Stuart LE TISSIERTotton M5068.09--68.1-----76---
544Steve CUMESStubbington M4067.58----67.6-----84-
545Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh F66.37---66.4-----39--
546Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4066.21----66.2-----50-
547Oscar ANGLIMHardley M66.02----66.0-----88-
548Michael REEDTotton M4064.84----64.8-----91-
549Rob THOMPSONHedge End M5064.68--64.7-----84---
550Nick SANSOMELordshill M4064.57---64.6-----63--
551Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5064.32-64.3-----72----
552Lucy HARRISONSoton AC F63.9664.0-----41-----
553Max MAXWELLHedge End M5063.83--63.8-----86---
554Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M4063.40--63.4-----87---
555Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4063.08-63.1-----49----
556Brendan ANGLIMHardley M4062.89----62.9-----96-
557Andy COSTELLOWinchester M4062.50----62.5-----97-
558Philip ASHMORETotton M61.81-61.8-----77----
559Dave HUNTLordshill M61.2161.2-----84-----
560Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M60.94----60.9-----101-
561Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F5060.77-60.8-----52----
562Jamie LAITHalterworth M60.30-60.3-----80----
563Emily PONDLordshill F60.18---60.2-----46--
564Sarah WITTWinchester F4059.31----59.3-----60-
565Andy MOORENew Forest M4059.15--59.1-----97---
566Keith WHITTENTotton M5058.86---58.9-----73--
567Natalie COUPEHalterworth F4057.69-57.7-----56----
568Jonathan STEVENSRomsey M57.03----57.0-----111-
569Fraser BAILEYItchen M56.28-56.3-----88----
570Carly LUCASTotton F56.15-56.2-----58----
571Andrea HINDStubbington F55.86----55.9-----65-
572Simon HALLTotton M55.78-55.8-----89----
573Daniel BRADLEYItchen M54.47--54.5-----108---
574Anthony PANAGGIOLordshill M54.30----54.3-----118-
575Melvin PARKERTotton M54.27-54.3-----92----
576Aaron ROGERSHedge End M54.04--54.0-----109---
577Mel GREENTotton F4053.85-53.8-----61----
578Sarah MARSZALLItchen F4053.79----53.8-----68-
579Susie PARKERRomsey F4053.10----53.1-----69-
580Richard DUMMERTotton M52.8052.8-----102-----
581Tom HASTINGSStubbington M52.34----52.3-----123-
582Chris SELFELordshill M4052.3452.3-----103-----
583Helen WELLSHedge End F52.03--52.0-----72---
584Graham DONNACHIEStubbington M4051.56----51.6-----125-
585Zak WITHEYItchen M50.25-50.3-----100----
586Jordon MCRITCHIEStubbington M49.5349.5-----109-----
587Katy BRADLEYStubbington F4048.6548.6-----58-----
588Neil TRELOAREastleigh M4048.6048.6-----111-----
589David CRIBBLordshill M48.05----48.0-----134-
590Robert EGGERTONStubbington M4047.66----47.7-----135-
591Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5046.92-46.9-----70----
592Phil TOWNLEYStubbington M5046.88----46.9-----137-
593Mark COATESHardley M4046.73-46.7-----107----
594Sarah FITTONHardley F5044.62-44.6-----73----
595Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End M4044.14----44.1-----144-
596Chris BROOKSHedge End M4043.83--43.8-----133---
597Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6042.9943.0-----123-----
598Graeme BROWNING-MARTINNew Forest M41.80----41.8-----150-
599Alice LANERomsey F5041.38----41.4-----86-
600Vivien ALEXANDERTotton F6040.77-40.8-----78----
601Jane HALLHedge End F5040.69----40.7-----87-
602Kieran CHAPLINStubbington M4040.23----40.2-----154-
603Ian SMITHHardley M5039.84----39.8-----155-
604Caroline FISHERLordshill F39.31----39.3-----89-
605Ben CHRISTOPHERSONWinchester M4038.28----38.3-----159-
606Rayne PRENDERGASTLordshill F4038.05---38.1-----71--
607Clare JESSONItchen F5037.69-37.7-----82----
608Rob JESSONItchen M5037.69-37.7-----125----
609Nigel SMYTHWessex M4037.3837.4-----135-----
610Marie SHARMANew Forest F5036.92-36.9-----83----
611Rob WYLIEHedge End M4036.9236.9-----136-----
612Rachel STACEYHedge End F36.0436.0-----72-----
613Gail LYDFORDNew Forest F6035.38-35.4-----85----
614Jane BURNSNew Forest F5034.62-34.6-----86----
615Gilly ELDRIDGELordshill F5034.51---34.5-----75--
616Alison COOPERTotton F5033.08-33.1-----88----
617Stephanie MCGOWANLordshill F4031.72----31.7-----100-
618John MACINNESSoton AC M5030.64--30.6-----164---
619Olivia FERRIELordshill F30.34----30.3-----102-
620Richard DIGGLEItchen M4029.79--29.8-----166---
621Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4029.36--29.4-----167---
622James DUNLOPHedge End M5029.30----29.3-----182-
623Andy MANSFIELDHardley M5028.14-28.1-----144----
624Tracey MASONStubbington F4027.9327.9-----81-----
625Dave BALLLordshill M5027.66--27.7-----171---
626Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4027.5727.6-----156-----
627Ella DARLINGTONEastleigh F27.03--27.0-----109---
628Andy LEEStubbington M6026.56----26.6-----189-
629Rebecca REESTotton F4026.55---26.5-----84--
630Debby FERRERomsey F5026.21----26.2-----108-
631Tori COLLINSONItchen F26.15-26.2-----97----
632Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F5026.1326.1-----83-----
633Sian ANDREWSHedge End F4025.68--25.7-----111---
634Ian HAWKERHardley M6025.63-25.6-----149----
635Sidney DELARASoton AC M6025.53--25.5-----176---
636Pat JANSENLordshill M5025.39----25.4-----192-
637Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6024.22----24.2-----195-
638Chris COLLINSHedge End M24.12-24.1-----152----
639Oliver TRUEMANTotton M23.83--23.8-----180---
640Rachel TOWNSENDTotton F4023.45----23.4-----112-
641Darren HULMETotton M4023.05----23.0-----198-
642Jo WRIGHTLordshill F5022.76----22.8-----113-
643Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5022.31-22.3-----102----
644Brenda TOPLISSRomsey F7022.07----22.1-----114-
645Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5021.88----21.9-----201-
646Ash RANDALL-COLESEastleigh M5021.70--21.7-----185---
647Helen CULLINGTONLordshill F21.6221.6-----88-----
648David GREWTotton M21.14---21.1-----139--
649Lucy COOKLordshill F20.7220.7-----89-----
650Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5020.69----20.7-----116-
651Harvey HISCOCKTotton M20.31----20.3-----205-
652Lisa SMALLHedge End F4020.27--20.3-----119---
653Paul SHAVEItchen M4019.57--19.6-----190---
654Ashley LOVELLStubbington M5019.1619.2-----174-----
655Emma CATTLordshill F18.9218.9-----91-----
656Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F18.62----18.6-----119-
657Julian SMITHNew Forest M6018.59-18.6-----163----
658Pedro VIVEIROSItchen M18.29---18.3-----144--
659Graeme JOHNSONHardley M4018.2218.2-----176-----
660Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5017.7617.8-----177-----
661David L'ENFANTEastleigh M5017.2917.3-----178-----
662Shaun GRIEVESTotton M5017.19----17.2-----213-
663Emily JONESItchen F16.92-16.9-----109----
664Heather WRIGHTHedge End F16.89--16.9-----124---
665Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M5016.60--16.6-----197---
666Billy AULTHalterworth M5016.58-16.6-----167----
667Freya PEARSONRomsey F16.2216.2-----94-----
668Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4016.17--16.2-----198---
669Becky CLEEVESHalterworth F4016.15-16.2-----110----
670Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6016.02----16.0-----216-
671Tom STARKLordshill M15.8915.9-----181-----
672Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F6015.3215.3-----95-----
673Matt LAVERSWinchester M4015.23----15.2-----218-
674Jo SMITHEastleigh F5015.04---15.0-----97--
675Jo INGLIS-SMITHTotton F14.48----14.5-----125-
676Heather REIDTotton F5014.19--14.2-----128---
677Steve WYETHHalterworth M4013.57-13.6-----173----
678John KEENANLordshill M6013.14---13.1-----153--
679Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F6013.10----13.1-----127-
680Rachelle NEWMANStubbington F12.6112.6-----98-----
681Aneta BOWERLordshill F12.41----12.4-----128-
682Sara TAYLORItchen F4012.39---12.4-----100--
683Lindsey ASHDOWNHedge End F4012.16--12.2-----131---
684Gary STRADLINGHedge End M5012.11----12.1-----226-
685Claire PEALStubbington F4011.7111.7-----99-----
686Jonathan SMITHLordshill M5011.49--11.5-----209---
687Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5011.06-11.1-----178----
688Crystal CROWEastleigh F5010.81--10.8-----133---
689Trevor SWIFTEastleigh M5010.05-10.1-----180----
690Annabel HODGSONR Sisters F609.73---9.7-----103--
691Rosie MACKAYItchen F509.23-9.2-----119----
692Phil OWENStubbington M508.57---8.6-----161--
693Terence EARNEYHardley M708.54-8.5-----183----
694Alan COURTHedge End M508.09--8.1-----217---
695Mike NEWMANLordshill M607.81----7.8-----237-
696Toby EVANSStubbington M407.487.5-----199-----
697Mark HAYESTotton M407.43---7.4-----163--
698Paul CARTERHardley M607.23--7.2-----219---
699Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F407.08---7.1-----106--
700Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M407.03----7.0-----239-
701Emma PORTLOCKR Sisters F406.92-6.9-----122----
702Clare WORLDR Sisters F406.76--6.8-----139---
703Gary CAHILLItchen M6.64----6.6-----240-
704Liz CARTERLordshill F406.316.3-----105-----
705Nikki DAVISR Sisters F506.21----6.2-----137-
706Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F506.08--6.1-----140---
707David WHITEStubbington M406.076.1-----202-----
708Darren PALMERItchen M506.03-6.0-----188----
709Kyle MCRITCHIEStubbington M5.615.6-----203-----
710Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F405.41--5.4-----141---
711Justin NOONSTotton M505.03-5.0-----190----
712Claire RICHARDSONR Sisters F404.73--4.7-----142---
713Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M604.68--4.7-----225---
714Chris WHEELERStubbington M404.674.7-----205-----
715Alice THOMASRomsey F4.504.5-----107-----
716David SAMUELLordshill M404.214.2-----206-----
717Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M4.00---4.0-----169--
718Eileen FITZGERALDR Sisters F503.85-3.8-----126----
719Annie RYDEREastleigh F403.603.6-----108-----
720Ris WRIGHTLordshill M603.52----3.5-----248-
721Steve CANNONHedge End M603.40--3.4-----228---
722Sue WILTONR Sisters F503.38--3.4-----144---
723Ruihua HOULordshill F402.76----2.8-----142-
724Natasha COWANHedge End F402.31-2.3-----128----
725Mike SLEATHHardley M602.01-2.0-----196----
726Simon MASONTotton M601.95----2.0-----252-
727Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F601.38----1.4-----144-
728Rebecca CHAMBERSTotton F0.88---0.9-----113--
729Rebecca STORERR Sisters F400.00----0.0-----146-
730Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00--0.0-----149---