2021 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1215112327
2200131331
3236149385
4176114290
5257146403
6196138334

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 4 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R1R2R3R4R5R6
1Tom BRAYRomsey M100.00100.0-100.0100.0100.0-1-111-
2Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00-100.0100.0100.0100.0--1111-
3Nick BUISTotton M4099.3299.199.599.199.499.2-32323-
4Annie MANNSoton AC F99.13100.099.298.6-98.6-123-3-
5Iszy HINCKLEYSoton AC F98.7199.198.598.0-99.3-234-2-
6Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4098.1798.1-97.997.797.399.05-6583
7Alice BURCHTotton F97.7498.296.997.398.297.2-35535-
8Matt BENNETRomsey M97.15--95.797.195.7100.0--116121
9Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4096.9594.6--97.395.9100.07--471
10Archie IVESWinchester M96.93-97.594.998.996.5--613310-
11Harry ROEBUCKSoton AC M96.8394.497.0-98.397.7-137-47-
12Lewis BAILEYLordshill M96.4593.9-96.695.495.398.514-99134
13Patrick CONNORSLordshill M96.4196.3-95.393.796.197.99-1212115
14James MOOREWinchester M96.1697.798.094.094.994.1-65151016-
15Neil JENNINGSRomsey M95.7697.2-92.396.693.495.97-197189
16Alice RUDDHardley F94.6395.594.693.2-95.2-6811-8-
17Susy PERRYWinchester F4093.2893.793.193.9-92.4-81010-12-
18Victoria BUCKItchen F4093.25-92.394.696.589.7--119516-
19Alex PRINSEPRomsey M93.2555.6-93.293.191.894.996-17132211
20David GASKELLWinchester M92.6891.194.092.892.691.4-2013181423-
21Neve EASTNew Forest F92.3291.993.895.3-88.3-1098-18-
22Sari GIERINGLordshill F92.2687.4-89.994.785.597.115-167225
23Tim PARKERRomsey M91.9091.6-91.589.184.895.419-21204010
24Colin TRIGGStubbington M4091.4889.793.0-91.4-91.82315-16-17
25Tim ROLFEStubbington M91.3490.793.5--87.993.32114--3214
26Hannah SHUTTRomsey F91.2491.0-91.293.889.0-11-14817-
27Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5090.8888.3-89.291.284.894.914-1711238
28Becky STARKHedge End F90.8089.290.8--86.996.41313--206
29Grant GIBSONSoton AC M89.7684.192.090.288.688.3-3517242131-
30Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4088.3487.9-90.685.1-89.727-2327-21
31Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4088.0186.989.4--84.491.32922--4118
32Adam WILKINSONTotton M87.97-88.989.486.986.7--23262435-
33Will GREENWAYTotton M87.0288.890.5-88.080.9-2520-2250-
34Rebecca SMITHItchen F86.82-84.686.582.382.893.4-2121212610
35Carl SHIRLEYTotton M86.6582.791.0-89.783.2-3819-1944-
36Chris SANSOMELordshill M4086.0089.3-85.180.684.085.624-36354229
37James GARLANDHalterworth M85.8985.584.488.583.4-85.132322830-30
38Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F5084.9980.288.587.2-84.1-231620-24-
39Gillam MCCLUREItchen M84.72-85.983.082.367.287.7-2941328525
40Connie GREENLordshill F84.2479.3-88.588.580.7-24-181429-
41Lucy BUISTotton F5084.14-86.983.885.880.0--18251730-
42Catherine WOODSLordshill F83.5277.5-85.883.275.287.626-22203718
43Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F83.06-86.270.379.674.592.0-1945243812
44Mikaela PRICEWinchester F4082.0875.7-85.190.377.2-28-231234-
45Graham EVANSLordshill M4081.2584.6-77.982.979.776.934-53315346
46Alex COOPERTotton M80.7178.582.483.4-78.5-473640-56-
47Adam RUDDYItchen M80.49-85.483.878.973.8--30393868-
48Lee TRUEMANTotton M4080.3380.882.982.175.458.2-42354344108-
49Sue TRUEWinchester F4080.1181.176.983.1-79.3-223126-31-
50Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F80.0467.6-77.081.4-94.237-3522-9
51Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5080.03-81.581.8-76.680.3-2528-3528
52Bracken DAWSONWinchester M79.9482.283.4-77.177.0-3934-4160-
53Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5079.9480.4--80.075.883.643--366333
54Chris LOWREYLordshill M4079.4683.2-88.9-80.165.637-27-5268
55Leah TAVNERItchen F4079.07-82.368.275.265.590.5-2448295114
56David MADELINSoton AC M78.8476.280.9-81.776.6-5239-3361-
57Melanie FORDHedge End F6077.9478.479.272.3-72.481.8252842-4126
58Jamie FOSTERItchen M77.68-81.980.972.675.4--37464964-
59Miles BROWNLordshill M76.5556.1-77.476.674.277.995-54426744
60Jess MOORER Sisters F76.34-72.368.974.368.389.8-3747304715
61Jon WARDSoton AC M4076.0679.978.470.674.971.1-4444704575-
62Daniel POWELLItchen M74.78-78.978.773.168.4--43514882-
63Nick WILLSONLordshill M4074.6572.0-77.073.770.375.961-55477748
64Neil WHITETotton M74.2974.877.975.768.668.8-5545585681-
65Matt CASEYHardley M74.0773.465.371.5-75.076.4587068-6547
66Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F4074.0168.575.474.377.9--36333926--
67Lizzy WHITETotton F73.3056.873.871.678.869.0-4935432546-
68Jill WHITELordshill F6072.86--70.977.067.675.9--44274834
69Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4072.0071.073.474.569.1--63546155--
70Graham ANDREWSItchen M4071.70-76.973.268.064.168.7-4764579362
71Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4071.1371.577.472.3-63.3-624666-95-
72Tom STEPHENSONWinchester M69.8967.870.474.067.465.6-7060625889-
73Paul BULLENTotton M4069.6364.5-70.274.369.5-77-714679-
74Alan COWANHedge End M4069.51-72.475.3-65.265.1-5659-9069
75Carl DRAINEYTotton M4068.6272.474.467.760.046.1-60527771139-
76Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5068.4561.3-67.673.557.271.544-49316340
77Jane HODGEHardley F6068.2564.970.8--60.077.44039--5932
78Mark ADAMSRomsey M5067.9762.1-68.970.969.9-82-745278-
79Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M67.40--71.965.761.770.3--67619959
80Rob BENHAMLordshill M5066.7368.7-64.370.363.7-68-855394-
81Rod HARNETTNew Forest M5065.8464.069.365.5-64.5-786282-92-
82Millie WEBBTotton F65.64-65.466.971.758.6--46503361-
83John BLAKEStubbington M5065.4860.371.4--59.071.38658--10657
84Chris COOKLordshill M65.3265.9-61.362.361.371.874-926710056
85Patricia SPODZIEJATotton F4065.1857.766.966.269.9--48445135--
86Phil KNIGHTWessex M64.8160.768.360.469.7--85649454--
87Edward LIMBREYLordshill M64.7162.6-71.155.4-69.781-6979-60
88Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5064.1360.4-63.576.156.6-45-552864-
89Pete SIDDALLWinchester M5063.9066.867.360.960.6--72669370--
90John CURRYTotton M4063.7667.364.869.8-53.1-717172-121-
91Rob KENDALLTotton M4063.1744.967.865.161.158.6-119658369107-
92Adam WILLSLordshill M62.5363.1-62.165.159.8-80-9062104-
93Ben TAVENDALELordshill M4062.2759.8--66.359.463.687--6010572
94Mark CRAVENWinchester M61.9665.4-62.664.055.9-75-8964114-
95Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6060.5959.361.358.363.455.5-88789965115-
96Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5059.8758.9-58.7-54.767.289-98-11765
97Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M59.56-66.357.9-53.560.5-68100-12078
98Louise SNOOKWinchester F5059.4145.962.362.862.849.7-6150564374-
99Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4059.3355.960.0-55.847.665.75053-517748
100Mark WESTLordshill M4058.6361.7-66.8-57.848.283-79-109102
101Kathryn STEPHENSONItchen F58.47-61.559.5-42.170.8-5161-8541
102Rosie ESSERYLordshill F58.4055.0-53.470.854.5-51-703467-
103Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F5057.5849.559.258.8-44.162.8575462-8252
104Richard JACKSStubbington M4057.1654.259.3-57.757.4-9982-75110-
105Claire DEACONEastleigh F5056.7435.155.446.654.9-70.173598052-42
106Duncan MCDONALDRomsey M5056.6157.5-57.457.1-54.492-10176-90
107Adrian HAYESTotton M6056.1951.957.3-61.753.9-10486-68119-
108Rachel MCCULLOCHTotton F55.7050.558.561.5-52.4-565558-70-
109Abi HAMILTONItchen F4055.54-52.355.465.549.0--63674075-
110Andy WARRENTotton M54.9353.757.857.047.451.2-1008510293126-
111Geoff WILLISTotton M4054.6057.959.8-51.449.2-9181-86131-
112Robin STACEYItchen M54.55-52.359.649.756.6--969689112-
113Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5054.4950.054.847.253.7-59.51089112582-80
114Dean LUCASTotton M4053.2345.358.356.253.1--1188410483--
115Teresa ROBSONItchen F5052.77-40.058.161.951.0--79634472-
116Kev JACKSONLordshill M4052.2921.5-53.244.648.862.6169-1119813274
117Mark WILSONWinchester M4051.9145.850.856.650.350.0-1179910388129-
118Helen BENSONStubbington F4051.7341.450.0-42.535.973.06666-669438
119Liz SLADERomsey F6050.4840.5-51.453.1-56.967-7354-60
120Martin BAKERNew Forest M5050.4249.152.855.3-44.5-11095106-143-
121Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6049.9153.355.346.045.1-44.11019012897-110
122Marcus LEEStubbington M5049.7144.4--48.648.457.4120--9113384
123Ed TAVNERItchen M4049.66-47.249.840.638.761.0-10611910515877
124Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6049.3438.8-54.950.9-52.8132-10787-93
125Claire CORBRIDGELordshill F5049.1847.7--50.437.960.659--579155
126Keith MORRISRomsey M4048.8854.7-50.639.439.150.898-11710715797
127Fiona CHURCHEREastleigh F4046.7837.849.254.1--46.0706769--75
128Nick CRANEStubbington M6045.5446.347.7-42.945.328.7116105-101141140
129Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5045.4441.153.348.538.9-25.112794122108-147
130Kate PEELTotton F45.0530.650.8-54.044.8-7865-5381-
131Caroline ORCHARDTotton F4044.6936.945.448.647.836.6-7172776093-
132Haydn BROWNStubbington M5044.2634.645.2-32.044.952.3141110-12014294
133Claire DRAINEYTotton F4044.23-41.545.952.237.2--77815592-
134Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M5044.1039.7-45.5-33.257.9130-129-17283
135Colin MCMANUSWinchester M4043.5625.751.851.1-45.7-16097116-140-
136Steve HULLNew Forest M6043.2933.251.337.4--51.314498148--96
137Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5043.2242.3-45.3-40.045.365-82-8876
138Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F5043.0933.3-50.036.338.647.475-75739073
139Alan TULIPWinchester M6043.0830.842.243.045.741.4-14911613596151-
140Paul BURNAGERomsey M5042.5840.7--43.437.548.7128--100161101
141Martyn WESTWinchester M6042.5647.248.736.637.7--114103150110--
142Mark POTTLEHedge End M4042.5641.641.246.8-40.6-126118126-153-
143Darren MARTINTotton M4041.94-38.748.133.747.3--123123117136-
144Dave SEYMOURWessex M5041.4129.943.249.442.3-30.8151114120102-136
145Terry GREENINGTotton M4040.6138.349.2-44.030.9-133102-99178-
146James BROWNELordshill M4040.2529.4-40.035.436.349.2152-142114164100
147Steve BLIGHTHardley M5039.9443.940.744.7-30.5-121119131-179-
148Charles FOXNew Forest M6039.5736.043.743.4-35.2-138113134-167-
149Tony LEESTotton M6039.3539.344.7-30.942.6-131111-122148-
150Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6038.4831.8-42.636.0-43.6147-136113-111
151Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6038.4627.139.238.7-34.441.5157122145-169115
152Mark TILLERItchen M6038.18-41.731.9-34.045.1-117161-170108
153Stuart BAMBERGERStubbington M4038.1243.5--32.635.940.5122--119165117
154Sam KENTHalterworth M38.0622.037.245.148.0--16812613092--
155Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6037.6737.948.234.929.7--134104154124--
156Samantha BOWYERTotton F37.56-43.839.238.928.3--749170105-
157Mick ANGLIMHardley M7036.7731.338.241.7-29.735.9148124138-181126
158Robbie BARLOWTotton M36.72-46.223.441.735.5--108181103166-
159Dean POWELLLordshill M5035.9330.4-41.3-33.638.5150-139-171121
160Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F5035.7028.833.838.5--41.6808792--81
161Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4035.17-29.237.846.027.6--939362106-
162Julia ABABRomsey F6034.2829.7-35.833.629.038.079-967610486
163Adam PRATTItchen M34.10-35.735.728.631.633.3-129152126176131
164Simon BEERItchen M5033.72-45.7-28.025.835.4-109-127191127
165Paul UNSTEADEastleigh M5033.7229.030.733.226.9-42.1153139158129-114
166Henry CLOVERHedge End M6033.4924.334.737.9-25.036.4163131147-193125
167Ali AYRESLordshill F5033.0927.0-34.539.831.0-82-9869101-
168Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5032.3228.036.236.2-28.924.1155128151-183149
169Ella WILKSHalterworth F32.3117.131.539.940.7--93909068--
170Eamonn RIVERSTotton M6032.107.034.238.327.428.5-200132146128184-
171Richard ALLENHedge End M4031.9120.133.731.5-28.134.4172133162-185129
172Donna PIKETotton F4030.7422.543.1-31.925.5-8775-78109-
173David NIGHTINGALETotton M5030.49-63.31.356.60.8--7423377255-
174Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4028.77--29.710.632.442.3--1051029980
175Duncan EASTLordshill M5027.33--28.525.722.332.8--169131200132
176Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5025.9225.2-30.423.924.1-84-10487111-
177Ricky ZHAOLordshill M24.2224.8-28.119.424.6-162-170142194-
178Rachel SUTCHItchen F6024.17-25.423.628.319.3--9811482118-
179Marion MEIDEREastleigh F4023.5018.0-27.725.7-22.692-10885-107
180Chris JONESItchen M6023.34-25.124.722.920.7--150178136204-
181Pete MILLSTotton M6023.18-22.125.124.021.5--156177134202-
182Jon LEIGHStubbington M5022.8318.721.1-24.626.219.5175158-133190158
183Neil CAMERONTotton M4021.68-29.120.020.017.6--142189141212-
184Paul HARVEYItchen M6019.66-20.123.022.313.3--160182137223-
185Mark POLKINGHORNEHedge End M4019.536.517.117.9-12.930.3201166194-224137
186Linda WEBBRomsey F6019.3313.5--19.515.928.597--9212399
187Dave HOWELLSWessex M6019.0619.623.618.714.3--173153192151--
188Kevin ROWEHedge End M6018.54-14.124.3-19.915.9-172179-206165
189Mark WHITLOCKTotton M4018.019.813.120.420.618.0-194174188140211-
190Ben SHARMANRomsey M4017.86--12.316.614.827.7--207147219142
191Nadine TURNERHedge End F4016.8823.415.411.5-17.2-86111132-121-
192Craig TAYLORTotton M4015.9011.215.612.818.916.4-191169206143215-
193Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6015.0312.67.511.917.1-18.5188185208146-160
194Marc HOLMESSoton AC M14.7413.116.115.7-14.1-187168199-221-
195Marcus HEWITTItchen M4014.64-7.017.017.716.8--186196145214-
196Andy WHITEStubbington M5014.4415.0--15.412.514.9183--149225167
197Dot KENNARDTotton F5014.15-14.616.216.89.0--11212595133-
198George HOWARTHStubbington M6013.6516.4--13.710.214.4180--152231168
199Nigel FEASTStubbington M6012.3612.112.1--14.510.8189176--220175
200Jane FORBESTotton F5011.957.213.89.514.210.3-10411313598131-
201Barrie REEVESEastleigh M7010.9410.311.611.110.9-6.2193177210157-184
202Ian BEVERIDGEHardley M5010.9210.79.510.2-10.911.8192181212-229173
203Matt SPRACKEastleigh M4010.8314.015.18.55.7--185170216166--
204Paul NEWSONLordshill M5010.098.9-10.610.310.5-196-211158230-
205Malcolm WHITELordshill M609.92--8.99.79.811.3--215159232174
206Deborah NEWMANLordshill F606.550.0-8.18.84.15.1112-137104140131
207Julie WARDHedge End F605.632.78.52.7-5.55.8109120145-138130
208Rob WELLSHardley M404.46-1.56.8-2.37.2-197220-251182
209Derek KELLYRomsey M704.403.3-5.5-6.32.6208-223-241191
210Tracey NIGHTINGALETotton F504.35-3.17.46.20.7--127138107145-
211Jeremy BARBERHardley M604.225.1-3.8-5.92.1204-227-242192
212Jeff DEACONEastleigh M603.723.74.04.32.9--207192226171--
213Caroline BEEBELordshill F3.41--4.11.83.44.4--143112141132
214Chris TAYLORItchen M702.96-3.52.12.33.9--193231172247-
215Vicky PRATTItchen F402.42-1.52.02.72.12.9-129146111143134
216Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.700.9-1.70.03.11.0213-232176249194
217Martin SLATEREastleigh M600.891.40.5-1.1-0.5212199-174-195
218Steve TILLSoton AC M600.35-0.00.40.60.4--200235175256-
Runners with 3 finishes only:
219Wayne BEVANWinchester M4096.8695.896.598.3---1085---
220Max COSTLEYSoton AC M96.47-100.099.6-89.8--12-27-
221Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4096.01-95.096.2-96.9--1110-9-
222Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M95.4594.995.5-96.0--1210-8--
223Jeremy CURTISSoton AC M4095.1696.7-94.594.3--8-1411--
224Pete BOUSTREDLordshill M95.1393.5-97.0-94.9-15-8-14-
225Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4091.6692.1---90.692.318---2516
226Holly WATSONStubbington F91.32-90.0-92.991.0--14-914-
227Paul BOYD-LESLIEWinchester M4090.8990.2--90.392.2-22--1821-
228Adam DAVISTotton M90.40-88.491.990.9---242017--
229Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4089.9590.189.290.5---121515---
230Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M88.9688.3-91.1-87.5-26-22-33-
231Jason PALMER-MYERSWinchester M5088.24-92.586.086.3---163425--
232Andy PARKINSONWinchester M5087.6985.089.988.1---332129---
233Josh CULLENStubbington M86.92-87.9--83.689.2-25--4322
234Joe HAWESNew Forest M4086.44-86.987.2-85.2--2731-39-
235Jamie GOSSLordshill M85.6086.0-86.884.0--31-3229--
236Nathan RENYARDHardley M4085.5786.487.4--82.8-3026--45-
237Flo STUDDERT-KENNEDYTotton F85.5384.7-87.884.1--18-1919--
238Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4084.6982.9-84.586.7--20-2416--
239James FANNINGLordshill M84.3193.0--79.4-80.516--37-39
240Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F4084.05--81.187.683.4---291525-
241Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4083.7683.6-86.4-81.3-36-33-49-
242Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5082.78-85.4--71.791.2-20--4213
243Gregory SIMSItchen M82.33-84.980.0--82.1-3148--36
244James MILLERItchen M81.06-81.4--73.088.7-38--7023
245Lucy BAILEYLordshill F80.90--76.485.081.4---361828-
246Matt BROWNRomsey M80.70--85.587.469.1---352380-
247David MORRISONRomsey M80.66---81.179.381.5---345437
248Ruth SADLERItchen F80.27-77.777.7--85.4-3034--21
249Fiona BOLTONWinchester F5080.0083.8-75.780.5--19-3723--
250Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4079.6882.0-80.4--76.621-30--33
251Christy MURPHYNew Forest M4079.0874.380.482.6---564042---
252Ian MARRITTEastleigh M4079.0077.6-81.777.7--49-4440--
253Steve DILLEYStubbington M5077.98---78.376.279.5---396241
254Mitch WADEEastleigh M77.4478.079.474.9---484260---
255Mike WHITEStubbington M6077.44---76.077.379.0---435942
256Matt TANNERHardley M5076.3077.1-79.1-72.7-50-50-71-
257Amy FOXStubbington F76.0974.883.8--69.7-2922--45-
258Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M4073.9670.179.9--71.9-6541--73-
259Andy BROWNRomsey M73.8776.6-78.3--66.751-52--66
260Tracy LANGDALEStubbington F5073.4465.880.8--73.8-3926--39-
261Ashley FORBESLordshill M72.9865.0-69.4--84.676-73--31
262Martin PERRYEastleigh M4072.6270.675.9-71.4--6449-51--
263Claire CANNONHedge End F71.5070.369.275.0---344138---
264Hayley NEWMANLordshill F71.3569.4-73.6-71.0-35-40-43-
265Graham MARTINStubbington M4070.03-70.9--66.472.8-59--8754
266Charlie ANDERSONHalterworth M68.95-63.876.266.9---735759--
267Dan LATHAMHardley M68.58--44.3-78.982.6--132-5535
268Jodie FRANCISStubbington F68.1171.2--69.064.1-33--3653-
269Marion FREWINNew Forest F4066.5863.174.6--62.1-4234--56-
270Chris APLINNew Forest M66.04-62.868.5-66.8--7575-86-
271Joy RADFORDWinchester F6065.71-66.269.6-61.4--4546-57-
272Chris SANDYStubbington M64.2556.5---85.950.394---3798
273Phil RUDDHardley M63.6168.269.852.8---6961112---
274Helen LOVELLLordshill F4062.6859.5-64.963.7--46-5342--
275Steven LOWYWinchester M5062.3066.4-60.0-60.5-73-95-102-
276Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F5060.93--56.861.1-65.0--6545-49
277Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5060.2854.164.662.2---524757---
278Deborah ROBINSONLordshill F60.13--60.857.5-62.0--5949-53
279Sarah DAVISLordshill F4059.3158.6-64.2-55.2-47-54-66-
280Gabby O'BRIENItchen F4058.10--60.167.346.9---603878-
281Paddy BUTLERHardley M5057.3557.058.8--56.3-9383--113-
282Aimee CATTLordshill F56.8262.2-65.5-42.8-43-52-84-
283Jon MARSDENTotton M4056.75--55.759.455.1---10572116-
284Frances LORDStubbington F6056.52-54.6-64.650.3--60-4173-
285Becca WHITEStubbington F4056.3753.267.7--48.3-5343--76-
286Mitchell ROBSONItchen M55.68-60.8-54.352.0--79-81124-
287Rachel BROWNELordshill F5054.81--56.156.651.7---665071-
288Lisa BODENTotton F4053.8051.463.8--46.2-5548--79-
289Iain HARTNELLLordshill M52.95--53.654.950.4---11080128-
290Liz BEVERLEYHalterworth F4052.90-56.950.7--51.1-5774--68
291Cameron HEWITTItchen M52.42-53.851.552.0---9311585--
292Mike SELBYEastleigh M6052.22--51.946.3-58.5--11495-82
293Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6051.5544.153.157.4---636264---
294Andy DONNStubbington M4051.1450.9--49.1-53.3106--90-92
295Karen CONVERYHedge End F4050.8352.3-54.7-45.5-54-68-80-
296Sarah WHATLEYTotton F4049.69-51.548.049.6---647858--
297Sue SYLVESTERRomsey F6048.89--43.248.7-54.7--8559-63
298Rob CALLENLordshill M5047.96---41.143.859.0---10414581
299Graham JAMESStubbington M6047.2742.156.8--43.0-12587--147-
300Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5046.4145.0-47.346.9--62-7961--
301Megan BATCHELORRomsey F44.44---29.229.774.5---8110336
302Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5043.7251.436.7---43.1105127---112
303Rick MUNROWinchester M5043.15--48.937.143.4---121111146-
304Chris BARNESTotton M5042.81--42.146.939.5---13794156-
305Jo MURPHYNew Forest F5042.6432.446.249.3---767176---
306Sophie COADYTotton F41.30--33.130.160.7---1008058-
307Matthew TAYLORWinchester M5041.2340.2-46.4-37.1-129-127-162-
308David LAVINGTONEastleigh M41.21-49.752.3--21.5-101113--154
309Janet HAUGHTONWinchester F5039.7843.242.3--33.8-6476--97-
310Steve CLUETTWinchester M5039.3348.1--33.136.7-112--118163-
311Wendy HAWXWELLStubbington F4039.26-39.2-43.435.2--80-6595-
312Matt MERRONHedge End M37.7935.0-40.4-37.9-140-141-160-
313Greg BENSONStubbington M4037.27---25.132.853.8---13217391
314Paul MARCHANTHedge End M5037.19-26.6--30.154.9-147--18089
315Catherine PASCOENew Forest F5035.9234.232.341.2---748988---
316Michael ROELordshill M5035.5532.2---27.746.7146---186105
317David CHALKItchen M6034.88--39.630.334.8---143123168-
318Rachael GARDNERTotton F34.44-36.231.835.4---8410274--
319Peter ELLISTotton M6033.88--35.334.332.0---153116175-
320Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5033.66--35.132.733.1---977798-
321Jono HARVEYEastleigh M4033.0533.633.232.3---143134160---
322Steve GOODWINWinchester M6032.92-39.732.826.3---121159130--
323Chris HARRISHardley F7031.8731.526.937.2---779694---
324Amy FOWLERLordshill F31.49--28.4-17.948.2--107-12072
325John WITHEYItchen M5031.49-32.734.5-27.3--135155-187-
326Peter REILLYNew Forest M6030.13-31.221.3--37.9-138186--122
327Nicholas PINKTotton M4029.5422.432.234.0---167136156---
328Caroline RICHMONDHardley F5028.5524.3-36.5-24.8-85-95-110-
329Hayley MARIE BEVISItchen F27.71-24.631.127.4---9910383--
330Emma WILSONItchen F26.90--20.93.5-56.2--118110-61
331Kirk JENKINSTotton M26.1420.627.630.2---171145165---
332Daniel ROLFEHedge End M25.9426.231.7---20.0159137---157
333Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7025.68-22.627.2--27.2-155172--143
334Derek SMITHWinchester M6024.3722.9-26.4-23.8-166-174-196-
335Teresa DODKINTotton F5023.73-27.7-22.121.4--95-89115-
336David WALKERWinchester M5023.5021.0-26.8-22.7-170-173-199-
337Amanda HARRISItchen F4021.68-17.724.323.0---10811388--
338Mike SMITHHardley M7021.24-20.6--19.523.6-159--207150
339Mike JONESWinchester M4021.1216.823.1-23.4--179154-135--
340Sarah BARRONStubbington F5020.96---18.616.627.7---93122100
341Sarah KESLEYEastleigh F4020.21-21.522.3--16.8-103116--115
342John LABBETTHardley M6020.16-19.622.1-18.8--161184-209-
343Anna DUIGNANRomsey F7018.5514.4--21.220.0-96--90117-
344Sharon STEWARTItchen F4018.42-18.521.6-15.2--107117-124-
345Gill GOODWINWinchester F6018.13-23.812.817.7---10013094--
346Benjamin STEWARTItchen M4016.99-27.119.1-4.7--146191-245-
347Danielle ZIDEKLordshill F16.9210.8-19.620.4--100-12091--
348Dave JUDSONStubbington M4016.7411.721.6---16.9190157---163
349Mike GORDONTotton M5016.42-19.115.314.9---162200150--
350Paul KENTHalterworth M5015.3413.617.614.9---186165201---
351Anne GREENEEastleigh F5014.978.119.217.6---103106123---
352Roger MORGANHardley M6014.84-12.618.3-13.7--175193-222-
353Paul NEWBYHardley M7011.579.3-14.0-11.3-195-203-228-
354Mark JACKSONHalterworth M5011.29--13.612.6-7.7--204154-181
355Alison KAINESTotton F509.69-12.38.88.0---115136105--
356Andrew CABLEWessex M509.217.910.6-9.1--198179-160--
357Imogen HEDGESR Sisters F409.02-4.615.5-6.9--125126-136-
358Mike CLARKEHardley M708.688.49.0--8.6-197182--235-
359Sohini FRAMETotton F408.19-6.210.1-8.3--123134-134-
360Michael MCCABENew Forest M607.74-5.5--7.410.3-189--238176
361Peter HAYNESSoton AC M707.53--6.48.08.2---221162236-
362Robert JONESHedge End M407.47-6.57.7--8.2-187218--180
363Denis COADYTotton M607.27--6.06.99.0---222164234-
364Gary MELTONTotton M605.11--5.15.15.1---224167244-
365Maria WHITLOCKTotton F404.171.85.4-5.3--110124-108--
366Douglas MACLEANWessex M702.472.32.52.6---210195230---
367Jo HOOPERHalterworth F502.18-0.81.44.4---130147109--
368Mike DUKESLordshill M701.431.9-0.9-1.6-211-234-253-
369Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.160.5-0.0-0.0-214-236-257-
Runners with 2 finishes only:
370Richard THORBURNSoton AC M99.30-99.0--99.6--3--2-
371Helen HALLWinchester F99.22--99.399.1----22--
372Philip MOSLEYNew Forest M4098.6698.6-98.7---4-4---
373Katie YOUPSoton AC F97.16-97.796.6----46---
374Carrie MILLERSoton AC F96.7397.396.2----46----
375Sean HARNETTNew Forest M95.99--97.4-94.5---7-15-
376Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4093.74-91.595.9----127---
377Josh HORNERSoton AC M93.24-94.5-92.0---12-15--
378Poppy TANNERHardley F92.6892.8-92.6---9-12---
379Karen RUSHTONWinchester F5091.81--91.9-91.7---13-13-
380George BELFIELDWinchester M91.77--89.8-93.8---25-17-
381Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4089.12---92.086.2----1021-
382Dan MELLORLordshill M87.39---85.789.1----2629-
383Caroline CARRWinchester F4085.72---89.482.1----1327-
384Andy HERMANTotton M4085.34-86.484.3----2838---
385Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M84.34----80.588.2----5124
386Alana SPIERSSoton AC F84.0185.6-82.4---17-27---
387Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester M82.16--93.6-70.7---16-76-
388Daniel HARGREAVESRomsey M81.5381.8-81.3---40-45---
389Brandon CHAPLINStubbington M81.35---84.678.1----2857-
390Kevin YATESSoton AC M80.3179.0---81.6-46---48-
391Kelly ANETTSHardley F79.86-80.079.7----2731---
392Lou FROSTNew Forest F4078.09-83.1--73.1--23--40-
393Andy NYEEastleigh M77.8381.3----74.441----51
394Gabby COOKLordshill F77.46--79.1-75.9---32-36-
395Hayley COATESHardley F77.13-76.2---78.1-32---31
396Ian WEBBERHedge End M4076.49-76.476.6----4856---
397James PILGRIMEastleigh M75.2975.774.9----5351----
398Ben ANDREWHardley M74.99-75.4--74.6--50--66-
399Isabelle PRINSEPRomsey F73.4273.9-73.0---30-41---
400Richard HARRISHardley M4072.82-72.972.8----5565---
401Sue STILEMANRomsey F4072.7773.0--72.6--31--32--
402Kirsty MACBETHTotton F4072.68-78.5--66.9--29--49-
403Matt SMALLMANWinchester M4072.13---72.072.3----5072-
404David VOSSERWinchester M6071.6075.2---68.0-54---83-
405Steve CUMESStubbington M5071.48----67.675.4----8449
406Hannah COCKLEHardley F70.57--78.4-62.8---33-55-
407Erin ANGLIMHardley F70.0176.6---63.4-27---54-
408Steve OLIVERWinchester M6069.72-65.873.6----6963---
409Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5068.6869.2----68.267----63
410Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F68.3366.770.0----3840----
411Jim RAPLEYWessex M5067.40-68.866.0----6381---
412Gerry ROBSONItchen M5067.36-71.9-62.9---57-66--
413Pepa RICHARDSONNew Forest F5066.64-68.5--64.8--42--52-
414Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4065.85-63.1---68.6-49---44
415Jon PLOMERStubbington M4065.1963.666.8----7967----
416Joe AMBERHedge End M64.67--67.2-62.1---78-98-
417Maurice RICHARDSONHedge End M5063.27--66.4-60.2---80-103-
418Amber CHAFETotton F63.04---68.157.9----3762-
419Wayne LEBASLordshill M4062.5169.6----55.466----88
420Adam TRAVERSTotton M60.30-62.3-58.3---76-74--
421Daniel BRADLEYItchen M58.26--54.5--62.1--108--75
422Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5057.40-46.9---67.9-70---45
423Mandy JONESTotton F4056.00--52.759.3----7147--
424Alice LANERomsey F5054.27----41.467.2----8646
425Paul HORLERWinchester M5052.80---56.049.6----78130-
426Charles CARRWinchester M5052.65---52.652.7----84122-
427Phil TOWNLEYStubbington M6051.90----46.956.9----13785
428Rachel STACEYHedge End F51.2336.0----66.472----47
429Sara LASCAR Sisters F4050.93---58.443.4----4883-
430Martyn POOREStubbington M49.2247.7---50.8-113---127-
431David BLACKMANSoton AC M5048.35--50.2-46.5---118-138-
432Clare BLAYItchen F4047.62--43.951.3----8456--
433Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M5046.6358.4--34.9--90--115--
434Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4046.41-47.7-45.1---69-63--
435Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4045.7450.5---41.0-107---152-
436Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5045.7246.8-44.6---60-83---
437Clare JESSONItchen F5043.66-37.7---49.6-82---70
438Louise HENNINGTotton F4041.47-48.5--34.5--68--96-
439Christian SEARLELordshill M40.8934.1-47.7---142-124---
440Milly HEELANLordshill F40.7739.6-41.9---68-87---
441Howard JARRETTLordshill M40.4042.5--38.3--124--109--
442Ric PIKEWinchester M5040.3336.444.2----137112----
443Kevin FRISBYWinchester M5039.57--39.140.0----144106--
444Michael MCMAHONLordshill M4039.38---36.642.2----112149-
445Dom MANLordshill M39.0846.7--31.4--115--121--
446Nikki BAPTISTARomsey F5038.85--40.537.2----8972--
447Richard DOOLERItchen M4038.61-40.237.0----120149---
448Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest M5038.1835.5-40.9---139-140---
449Caroline FISHERLordshill F37.90----39.336.5----8988
450Naomi MORCUMBLordshill F37.69--33.841.6----9967--
451Gilly ELDRIDGELordshill F5037.33---34.5-40.1---75-83
452Michelle PRICETotton F37.12-30.0-44.2---92-64--
453Lynda MASSEYTotton F6036.67-30.842.6----9186---
454Stephanie MCGOWANLordshill F4036.30----31.740.9----10082
455Will ANTHESHedge End M4034.83-42.7--27.0--115--188-
456Donna CHAMBERSR Sisters F4034.72-38.5-31.0---81-79--
457Ian PARKERWinchester M5033.80-35.2--32.4--130--174-
458Dave GARDNERRomsey M5033.1632.7-33.6---145-157---
459Virginia COLLINSTotton F6032.8238.7---26.9-69---107-
460Julian SMITHNew Forest M6029.30-18.6---40.0-163---118
461James DUNLOPHedge End M5029.26----29.329.2----182139
462Leon ROSSHedge End M4029.0828.529.6----154141----
463Pat JANSENLordshill M5028.85----25.432.3----192133
464Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F28.65----18.638.7----11985
465Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5028.05-30.226.0----140175---
466David PETERSONEastleigh M4027.6426.628.6----158143----
467Tim CRUMPTONStubbington M6027.64-26.1-29.1---148-125--
468Geoff PAYNELordshill M5027.25--31.1-23.4---163-197-
469Sam EASTLordshill M4027.0825.2-28.9---161-168---
470Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5026.92--29.124.8----10686--
471Lizzi ELTON-WALTERSItchen F26.73-28.525.0----94112---
472Ian HAWKERHardley M6026.15-25.6---26.7-149---144
473Charlotte CLARKELordshill F26.1319.8-32.4---90-101---
474Victoria DEWEYEastleigh F23.02-23.123.0----101115---
475Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F6022.2615.3----29.295----98
476Gareth EVANSItchen M4021.82--22.6-21.1---183-203-
477Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F5020.7326.1----15.383----117
478Imogen HAGARTYR Sisters F20.07--26.4-13.8---110-126-
479Luke KAYTotton M19.90-18.1-21.7---164-138--
480Mark LEEHardley M5019.5514.524.6----184151----
481Ben WHETTINGSTEELSoton AC M19.1523.8-14.5---164-202---
482Mike HODGESSoton AC M4018.2823.4-13.2---165-205---
483Ian DODKINTotton M5017.89-4.5--31.3--191--177-
484John MILLSWinchester M6017.2815.4---19.1-182---208-
485Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4017.26--16.2-18.4---198-210-
486Chris WALKERItchen M5016.43--20.912.0----187155--
487Kate HARTItchen F6015.90-20.8--11.0--104--130-
488Lesley TURNERR Sisters F5015.86-20.0--11.7--105--129-
489Pete TOWNSENDWinchester M5015.10-14.6--15.6--171--217-
490Alana WILLIAMSHedge End F14.89-11.518.2----116122---
491Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5014.50-11.1---17.9-178---161
492Hilary HINKSHardley F6014.419.9-18.9---101-121---
493Catherine CROCKERItchen F4013.30-13.113.5----114129---
494Moira SANKEYRomsey F6012.79---15.99.7----96132-
495Tim FORDHedge End M6012.74-8.017.4----184195---
496Mark PARKINEastleigh M6012.68--9.416.0----214148--
497Julie MILLSItchen F5012.43-10.014.9----118127---
498Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F4012.19--5.4--19.0--141--112
499Mike NEWMANLordshill M6012.11----7.816.4----237164
500Amelia WALKERItchen F4011.14-10.8-11.5---117-101--
501Kevin MILLSItchen M5010.61--9.811.4----213156--
502Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M409.67----7.012.3----239172
503Helen L'ENFANTEastleigh F509.345.4--13.3--106--99--
504David SAMUELLordshill M408.774.2----13.3206----170
505Liz CARTERLordshill F408.636.3----10.9105----123
506Sara TAYLORItchen F408.02---12.4-3.6---100-133
507Annie RYDEREastleigh F408.013.6----12.4108----121
508Cliff REEVESRomsey M407.83---6.39.4----165233-
509Pat ROGERSR Sisters F706.26-7.7--4.8--121--139-
510Sue WILTONR Sisters F504.97--3.4--6.6--144--129
511Vicky COUZENSTotton F4.509.0--0.0--102--114--
512Keith WHITAKERStubbington M704.45---3.45.5----170243-
513Marie TURNERLordshill F4.240.9---7.6-111---135-
514Rob BARLOWTotton M503.79-3.0-4.6---194-168--
515Chris BROWNLordshill M503.552.8---4.3-209---246-
516Andy BARBERHardley M602.86--3.0-2.7---229-250-
517Mario SHEATHNew Forest M501.09-1.0--1.2--198--254-
518Paul GALETotton M500.860.0--1.7--215--173--
519Ann MAYLOTTHardley F500.34-0.00.7----131148---
520Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00--0.0--0.0--149--138
Runners with 1 finishes only:
521Guy BRAYNWinchester M99.5399.5-----2-----
522David HENSONHedge End M4099.49-----99.5-----2
523Beccy LORDStubbington F99.27-----99.3-----2
524Calum UPTONWinchester M98.83----98.8-----4-
525Georgia HARRISONLordshill F98.54-----98.5-----3
526Tim ANETTSHardley M98.49-98.5-----4----
527Tom CULLYSoton AC M98.44----98.4-----5-
528Adrian FAUTLYWinchester M98.05----98.0-----6-
529Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5097.93----97.9-----4-
530Bernadette VERSEYLordshill F97.81-----97.8-----4
531Ben PITMANLordshill M97.44-----97.4-----6
532Ryan SNELLRomsey M4096.92-----96.9-----7
533Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC F96.55----96.6-----6-
534Tommy BLAKEStubbington M96.41-----96.4-----8
535Trish PATTERSONHardley F96.4096.4-----5-----
536James DEANTotton M95.98-96.0-----9----
537Lucy MAYStubbington F95.62-----95.6-----7
538Jordan FOLKSoton AC F95.58---95.6-----6--
539Anna LOCKEWinchester F95.38-95.4-----7----
540Steve BULLOUGHLordshill M95.3395.3-----11-----
541Paris WILLIAMSItchen F94.48----94.5-----9-
542Robert DEMPSTERHedge End M4094.36-----94.4-----12
543Andy KINGItchen M93.85-----93.8-----13
544Jane GANDEEWinchester F5093.79----93.8-----10-
545Natalie GREENHardley F93.10----93.1-----11-
546Matt HIBBERDSoton AC M4092.97----93.0-----19-
547Callum JOHNSONHardley M92.82-----92.8-----15
548Sophie STONEHAMHedge End F92.70-----92.7-----11
549Iain CROSSSoton AC M4092.58----92.6-----20-
550Graham JOSLINSoton AC M4092.5292.5-----17-----
551Chris SHIPLEYHedge End M91.46-91.5-----18----
552Christopher HARRISHardley M91.02----91.0-----24-
553William BAGGSHedge End M90.77-----90.8-----19
554Rebecca LORDStubbington F90.34----90.3-----15-
555Jon WARNERStubbington M4090.26-----90.3-----20
556Mike BISSONLordshill M4090.23----90.2-----26-
557Jack ENGLANDWinchester M89.45----89.5-----28-
558Sarah KAYLordshill F89.05-----89.1-----16
559Dan CAMPIONLordshill M88.67----88.7-----30-
560Valerie STEWARTHedge End F5088.32-----88.3-----17
561Amanda PINCKNEYTotton F4087.69-87.7-----17----
562Dave MILTONLordshill M4087.66--87.7-----30---
563Sarah GURNEYWinchester F5087.59----87.6-----19-
564Rob BENTLEYSoton AC M5087.3887.4-----28-----
565David CURRIEEastleigh M4087.18-----87.2-----26
566Nick ANDERSONWinchester M5087.11----87.1-----34-
567Sam COXItchen F86.86-----86.9-----19
568Mark STILEMANRomsey M5086.67-----86.7-----27
569Emma CARTERWinchester F4086.4986.5-----16-----
570Richard CRAWFORDSoton AC M86.33----86.3-----36-
571Rob AGARLordshill M86.15-----86.2-----28
572Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh F4086.13-----86.1-----20
573Will HARDINGWinchester M85.55----85.5-----38-
574Gavin COLLINSHedge End M4084.68--84.7-----37---
575Sharon ARDLEYEastleigh F5084.67-----84.7-----22
576Jon OSMANEastleigh M6084.10-----84.1-----32
577Kate TSIRTSONISHedge End F4083.94-----83.9-----23
578Gary PULLENStubbington M83.92-83.9-----33----
579Marie FALLLordshill F83.21-----83.2-----24
580Simon IBBOTSONHardley M83.08-----83.1-----34
581Christine CURRIEEastleigh F4082.48-----82.5-----25
582Ian BOWERLordshill M82.42----82.4-----46-
583Steve WILLIAMSItchen M82.03----82.0-----47-
584Luke SEERYLordshill M81.03-----81.0-----38
585Anne SANSOMELordshill F4081.02-----81.0-----27
586Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M4080.43--80.4-----47---
587Aaron GALLIMOREEastleigh M80.00-----80.0-----40
588Alistair HIGGINSSoton AC M79.57--79.6-----49---
589Tish HEAMESStubbington F5079.56-----79.6-----29
590Owen WATTSEastleigh M79.4479.4-----45-----
591Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F4078.83-----78.8-----30
592Caitlin HOOTONLordshill F78.62----78.6-----32-
593Russ COLEMANStubbington M4078.46-----78.5-----43
594Sonia RUSHBYWinchester F4077.93----77.9-----33-
595Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M77.73----77.7-----58-
596Alex BEATONLordshill M77.44-----77.4-----45
597Angela HARRISONStubbington F4075.18-----75.2-----35
598Josh GOOKItchen M74.87-----74.9-----50
599Theo ROBERTSWinchester M73.87-73.9-----53----
600Simon MINARDHedge End M73.85-----73.8-----52
601Carl HALLHardley M5073.8373.8-----57-----
602Rachael OPENSHAWStubbington F73.72-----73.7-----37
603Rob CARTERWinchester M5073.44----73.4-----69-
604Matt PILLINGERLordshill M73.33-----73.3-----53
605Claire DYERTotton F4073.08-73.1-----36----
606Steve MORTONNew Forest M5072.9072.9-----59-----
607Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5072.31-----72.3-----55
608Sarah BURRELLLordshill F72.26-----72.3-----39
609Sarah-Jane LOYNDSTotton F72.0772.1-----32-----
610Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F5071.54-71.5-----38----
611Guy HOSKINSWinchester M71.48----71.5-----74-
612Sam LIItchen M70.77-----70.8-----58
613Stephanie WARNEHardley F70.34----70.3-----44-
614Charlotte KEATINGEastleigh F69.34-----69.3-----43
615Simon ROSSStubbington M4069.23-----69.2-----61
616Stuart LE TISSIERTotton M5068.09--68.1-----76---
617Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5067.69-----67.7-----64
618Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh F66.37---66.4-----39--
619Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4066.21----66.2-----50-
620Kali BANDAItchen M66.15-----66.2-----67
621Oscar ANGLIMHardley M66.02----66.0-----88-
622Michael REEDTotton M4064.84----64.8-----91-
623Rob THOMPSONHedge End M5064.68--64.7-----84---
624Joe GARDNERHalterworth M64.62-----64.6-----70
625Nick SANSOMELordshill M4064.57---64.6-----63--
626Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5064.32-64.3-----72----
627Louise THOMASLordshill F64.23-----64.2-----50
628Matt DOGGETTLordshill M4064.10-----64.1-----71
629Lucy HARRISONSoton AC F63.9664.0-----41-----
630Max MAXWELLHedge End M5063.83--63.8-----86---
631Lisa DONNStubbington F4063.50-----63.5-----51
632Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M4063.40--63.4-----87---
633Pete TUGWELLStubbington M5063.08-----63.1-----73
634Brendan ANGLIMHardley M4062.89----62.9-----96-
635Andy COSTELLOWinchester M4062.50----62.5-----97-
636Philip ASHMORETotton M61.81-61.8-----77----
637John QUAYLERomsey M4061.54-----61.5-----76
638Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F61.31-----61.3-----54
639Dave HUNTLordshill M61.2161.2-----84-----
640Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M60.94----60.9-----101-
641Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F5060.77-60.8-----52----
642Jamie LAITHalterworth M60.30-60.3-----80----
643Emily PONDLordshill F60.18---60.2-----46--
644Steve MOSSNew Forest M6060.00-----60.0-----79
645Aimee RIPPONLordshill F59.85-----59.9-----56
646Sarah WITTWinchester F4059.31----59.3-----60-
647Andy MOORENew Forest M4059.15--59.1-----97---
648Donna RODGERR Sisters F5059.12-----59.1-----57
649Keith WHITTENTotton M5058.86---58.9-----73--
650Charlotte SWOPER Sisters F58.39-----58.4-----58
651Natalie COUPEHalterworth F4057.69-57.7-----56----
652Jessica SMITHLordshill F57.66-----57.7-----59
653Jonathan STEVENSRomsey M57.03----57.0-----111-
654Matt CHEALESRomsey M4056.41-----56.4-----86
655Fraser BAILEYItchen M56.28-56.3-----88----
656Carly LUCASTotton F56.15-56.2-----58----
657Tom FIELDEREastleigh M4055.90-----55.9-----87
658Andrea HINDStubbington F55.86----55.9-----65-
659Simon HALLTotton M55.78-55.8-----89----
660Jo GREENR Sisters F6055.47-----55.5-----62
661Anthony PANAGGIOLordshill M54.30----54.3-----118-
662Melvin PARKERTotton M54.27-54.3-----92----
663Aaron ROGERSHedge End M54.04--54.0-----109---
664Kirstie GRAHAMStubbington F54.01-----54.0-----64
665Mel GREENTotton F4053.85-53.8-----61----
666Sarah MARSZALLItchen F4053.79----53.8-----68-
667Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F5053.28-----53.3-----65
668Susie PARKERRomsey F4053.10----53.1-----69-
669Richard DUMMERTotton M52.8052.8-----102-----
670Linda PROUTONHedge End F5052.55-----52.6-----66
671Tom HASTINGSStubbington M52.34----52.3-----123-
672Chris SELFELordshill M4052.3452.3-----103-----
673Helen WELLSHedge End F52.03--52.0-----72---
674Lisa LEWISHardley F5051.82-----51.8-----67
675Giovanni BULDRINIRomsey M4051.79-----51.8-----95
676Graham DONNACHIEStubbington M4051.56----51.6-----125-
677Ali MORANTHedge End F5050.36-----50.4-----69
678Zak WITHEYItchen M50.25-50.3-----100----
679Angus COULLEastleigh M5049.74-----49.7-----99
680Jordon MCRITCHIEStubbington M49.5349.5-----109-----
681Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5048.91-----48.9-----71
682Katy BRADLEYStubbington F4048.6548.6-----58-----
683Neil TRELOAREastleigh M4048.6048.6-----111-----
684David CRIBBLordshill M48.05----48.0-----134-
685Mat BOWERSHedge End M5047.69-----47.7-----103
686Robert EGGERTONStubbington M4047.66----47.7-----135-
687Stewart PEPPERStubbington M6047.18-----47.2-----104
688Mark COATESHardley M4046.73-46.7-----107----
689Dawn CLEEHedge End F4046.72-----46.7-----74
690Mike BANKSWessex M4046.15-----46.2-----106
691Pete COLEStubbington M5045.64-----45.6-----107
692Simon BACONStubbington M5044.62-----44.6-----109
693Sarah FITTONHardley F5044.62-44.6-----73----
694Alison PEPPERStubbington F6044.53-----44.5-----77
695Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End M4044.14----44.1-----144-
696Chris BROOKSHedge End M4043.83--43.8-----133---
697Amy SPENCERRomsey F43.80-----43.8-----78
698Lottie BUDDRomsey F5043.07-----43.1-----79
699Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6042.9943.0-----123-----
700John DEREK WITHEYItchen M42.56-----42.6-----113
701Graeme BROWNING-MARTINNew Forest M41.80----41.8-----150-
702Louis GAUNTLETTEastleigh M41.03-----41.0-----116
703Vivien ALEXANDERTotton F6040.77-40.8-----78----
704Jane HALLHedge End F5040.69----40.7-----87-
705Kieran CHAPLINStubbington M4040.23----40.2-----154-
706Ian SMITHHardley M5039.84----39.8-----155-
707Paul BLINKHORNHardley M5039.49-----39.5-----119
708Alana SCOTTEastleigh F39.42-----39.4-----84
709Mike OSBOURNEHardley M38.97-----39.0-----120
710Ben CHRISTOPHERSONWinchester M4038.28----38.3-----159-
711Rayne PRENDERGASTLordshill F4038.05---38.1-----71--
712Rob JESSONItchen M5037.69-37.7-----125----
713Robert RYDEREastleigh M5037.44-----37.4-----123
714Nigel SMYTHWessex M4037.3837.4-----135-----
715Angela GOODALLR Sisters F5037.23-----37.2-----87
716Andrew HARKERHalterworth M6036.92-----36.9-----124
717Marie SHARMANew Forest F5036.92-36.9-----83----
718Rob WYLIEHedge End M4036.9236.9-----136-----
719Molly ROWLANDR Sisters F35.77-----35.8-----89
720Gail LYDFORDNew Forest F6035.38-35.4-----85----
721Angela MILLNRomsey F5035.04-----35.0-----90
722Stuart PICKARDHedge End M4034.87-----34.9-----128
723Jane BURNSNew Forest F5034.62-34.6-----86----
724Hayley DUNFORDHedge End F34.31-----34.3-----91
725Paul SMITHStubbington M5033.85-----33.8-----130
726Louise HOLLIDAYRomsey F5033.58-----33.6-----92
727Alison COOPERTotton F5033.08-33.1-----88----
728Joanna BLACKMOREHardley F32.85-----32.8-----93
729Frederique BARUCKARomsey F5032.12-----32.1-----94
730Chris HUTBERLordshill M31.79-----31.8-----134
731Laura ROLLANDStubbington F31.39-----31.4-----95
732Jon DIAPEREastleigh M6031.28-----31.3-----135
733Julia BOUSTREDLordshill F30.66-----30.7-----96
734John MACINNESSoton AC M5030.64--30.6-----164---
735Olivia FERRIELordshill F30.34----30.3-----102-
736Candice LEWISHedge End F29.93-----29.9-----97
737Richard DIGGLEItchen M4029.79--29.8-----166---
738Andy FARROW THOMASHardley M4029.74-----29.7-----138
739Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4029.36--29.4-----167---
740Mike BUCKETTEastleigh M6028.21-----28.2-----141
741Andy MANSFIELDHardley M5028.14-28.1-----144----
742Tracey MASONStubbington F4027.9327.9-----81-----
743Dave BALLLordshill M5027.66--27.7-----171---
744Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4027.5727.6-----156-----
745Ella DARLINGTONEastleigh F27.03--27.0-----109---
746Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F5027.01-----27.0-----101
747Andy LEEStubbington M6026.56----26.6-----189-
748Rebecca REESTotton F4026.55---26.5-----84--
749Lisa REYNOLDSR Sisters F26.28-----26.3-----102
750Debby FERRERomsey F5026.21----26.2-----108-
751Ed HAREStubbington M26.15-----26.2-----145
752Tori COLLINSONItchen F26.15-26.2-----97----
753Sian ANDREWSHedge End F4025.68--25.7-----111---
754Nigel STONEItchen M25.64-----25.6-----146
755Justine WEIRR Sisters F5025.55-----25.5-----103
756Sidney DELARASoton AC M6025.53--25.5-----176---
757Nicky BEALStubbington F24.82-----24.8-----104
758Matt EVANSEastleigh M24.62-----24.6-----148
759Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6024.22----24.2-----195-
760Chris COLLINSHedge End M24.12-24.1-----152----
761Charlie BOARDMANEastleigh F24.09-----24.1-----105
762Oliver TRUEMANTotton M23.83--23.8-----180---
763Rachel TOWNSENDTotton F4023.45----23.4-----112-
764Danii BUNDY-MARSHHardley F23.36-----23.4-----106
765Ray WEBBRomsey M7023.08-----23.1-----151
766Darren HULMETotton M4023.05----23.0-----198-
767Jo WRIGHTLordshill F5022.76----22.8-----113-
768Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5022.56-----22.6-----152
769Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5022.31-22.3-----102----
770Brenda TOPLISSRomsey F7022.07----22.1-----114-
771Neil JARVISStubbington M22.05-----22.1-----153
772Hannah PAYNEStubbington F21.90-----21.9-----108
773Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5021.88----21.9-----201-
774Ash RANDALL-COLESEastleigh M5021.70--21.7-----185---
775Helen CULLINGTONLordshill F21.6221.6-----88-----
776Elizabeth BILLINGHAMR Sisters F5021.17-----21.2-----109
777David GREWTotton M21.14---21.1-----139--
778Jack GOOZEEStubbington M5021.03-----21.0-----155
779Lucy COOKLordshill F20.7220.7-----89-----
780Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5020.69----20.7-----116-
781James EDGARNew Forest M6020.51-----20.5-----156
782Katie STRIDENew Forest F20.44-----20.4-----110
783Harvey HISCOCKTotton M20.31----20.3-----205-
784Lisa SMALLHedge End F4020.27--20.3-----119---
785Louise NICHOLSONStubbington F19.71-----19.7-----111
786Paul SHAVEItchen M4019.57--19.6-----190---
787Ashley LOVELLStubbington M5019.1619.2-----174-----
788Steven WOODHedge End M4018.97-----19.0-----159
789Emma CATTLordshill F18.9218.9-----91-----
790Pedro VIVEIROSItchen M18.29---18.3-----144--
791Caroline MOSSNew Forest F6018.25-----18.2-----113
792Graeme JOHNSONHardley M4018.2218.2-----176-----
793Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5017.7617.8-----177-----
794Kim BEVELStubbington F6017.52-----17.5-----114
795Anthony DIAZHedge End M5017.44-----17.4-----162
796David L'ENFANTEastleigh M5017.2917.3-----178-----
797Shaun GRIEVESTotton M5017.19----17.2-----213-
798Emily JONESItchen F16.92-16.9-----109----
799Heather WRIGHTHedge End F16.89--16.9-----124---
800Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M5016.60--16.6-----197---
801Billy AULTHalterworth M5016.58-16.6-----167----
802Freya PEARSONRomsey F16.2216.2-----94-----
803Becky CLEEVESHalterworth F4016.15-16.2-----110----
804Jacqueline HEALYStubbington F4016.06-----16.1-----116
805Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6016.02----16.0-----216-
806Tom STARKLordshill M15.8915.9-----181-----
807Mark GREENStubbington M4015.38-----15.4-----166
808Matt LAVERSWinchester M4015.23----15.2-----218-
809Jo SMITHEastleigh F5015.04---15.0-----97--
810Sophie DUNFORDHedge End F14.60-----14.6-----118
811Jo INGLIS-SMITHTotton F14.48----14.5-----125-
812Heather REIDTotton F5014.19--14.2-----128---
813Siobhan MINTOFFLordshill F13.87-----13.9-----119
814Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6013.85-----13.8-----169
815Steve WYETHHalterworth M4013.57-13.6-----173----
816John KEENANLordshill M6013.14---13.1-----153--
817Karen KEANERomsey F6013.14-----13.1-----120
818Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F6013.10----13.1-----127-
819David KIMBERStubbington M7012.82-----12.8-----171
820Rachelle NEWMANStubbington F12.6112.6-----98-----
821Aneta BOWERLordshill F12.41----12.4-----128-
822Lindsey ASHDOWNHedge End F4012.16--12.2-----131---
823Gary STRADLINGHedge End M5012.11----12.1-----226-
824Claire PEALStubbington F4011.7111.7-----99-----
825Natalie GORERomsey F4011.68-----11.7-----122
826Jonathan SMITHLordshill M5011.49--11.5-----209---
827Crystal CROWEastleigh F5010.81--10.8-----133---
828Jo ROLFER Sisters F4010.22-----10.2-----124
829Trevor SWIFTEastleigh M5010.05-10.1-----180----
830Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M509.74-----9.7-----177
831Annabel HODGSONR Sisters F609.73---9.7-----103--
832Tash HUNTR Sisters F9.49-----9.5-----125
833Tim WITHERSLordshill M409.23-----9.2-----178
834Rosie MACKAYItchen F509.23-9.2-----119----
835Janine JENKINSStubbington F508.76-----8.8-----126
836David BERRYHedge End M508.72-----8.7-----179
837Phil OWENStubbington M508.57---8.6-----161--
838Terence EARNEYHardley M708.54-8.5-----183----
839Alan COURTHedge End M508.09--8.1-----217---
840Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F508.03-----8.0-----127
841Toby EVANSStubbington M407.487.5-----199-----
842Mark HAYESTotton M407.43---7.4-----163--
843Heather CAMERONR Sisters F7.30-----7.3-----128
844Paul CARTERHardley M607.23--7.2-----219---
845Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F407.08---7.1-----106--
846Emma PORTLOCKR Sisters F406.92-6.9-----122----
847Clare WORLDR Sisters F406.76--6.8-----139---
848Peter HAXTONHardley M506.67-----6.7-----183
849Gary CAHILLItchen M6.64----6.6-----240-
850Nikki DAVISR Sisters F506.21----6.2-----137-
851Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F506.08--6.1-----140---
852David WHITEStubbington M406.076.1-----202-----
853Darren PALMERItchen M506.03-6.0-----188----
854Andrew GORDONItchen M5.64-----5.6-----185
855Kyle MCRITCHIEStubbington M5.615.6-----203-----
856Mike HEALYStubbington M405.13-----5.1-----186
857Justin NOONSTotton M505.03-5.0-----190----
858Claire RICHARDSONR Sisters F404.73--4.7-----142---
859Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M604.68--4.7-----225---
860Chris WHEELERStubbington M404.674.7-----205-----
861Mark SAYWELLStubbington M504.62-----4.6-----187
862Alice THOMASRomsey F4.504.5-----107-----
863Martyn BANNERStubbington M604.10-----4.1-----188
864Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M4.00---4.0-----169--
865Eileen FITZGERALDR Sisters F503.85-3.8-----126----
866Richard WIDDOPWessex M703.59-----3.6-----189
867Ris WRIGHTLordshill M603.52----3.5-----248-
868Steve CANNONHedge End M603.40--3.4-----228---
869Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M503.08-----3.1-----190
870Ruihua HOULordshill F402.76----2.8-----142-
871Natasha COWANHedge End F402.31-2.3-----128----
872Sarah GREENItchen F2.19-----2.2-----135
873Mike SLEATHHardley M602.01-2.0-----196----
874Simon MASONTotton M601.95----2.0-----252-
875Peter REDMANStubbington M501.54-----1.5-----193
876Stacey READStubbington F401.46-----1.5-----136
877Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F601.38----1.4-----144-
878Rebecca CHAMBERSTotton F0.88---0.9-----113--
879Heather GRAHAMStubbington F500.73-----0.7-----137
880Roy VAN HALHardley M700.00-----0.0-----196
881Rebecca STORERR Sisters F400.00----0.0-----146-