2019 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1274247521
2182126308
3221186407

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 2 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.60100.099.2----------12----------
2Becky TOVEYRomsey F99.2699.6-98.9---------2-3---------
3Tom BRAYRomsey M99.1499.6-98.6---------2-4---------
4Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4098.9998.599.4----------52----------
5James MOOREWinchester M98.26-98.398.2----------45---------
6Neil JENNINGSRomsey M97.9598.2-97.7---------6-6---------
7Alice BURCHTotton F97.5696.7-98.4---------9-4---------
8Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4097.1897.696.8----------75----------
9Will FELINEStubbington M97.0696.397.8----------115----------
10George BELFIELDWinchester M96.8897.196.7----------97----------
11James SMITHSoton AC M4096.80-97.296.4----------69---------
12Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4096.6895.5-97.8---------12-5---------
13Jimmy HUNTRomsey M96.6397.8-95.5---------7-11---------
14Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F4096.5897.296.0----------86----------
15Rachael PHELPSLordshill F96.4298.8-94.1---------4-12---------
16Matt BROWNRomsey M95.9997.4-94.5---------8-13---------
17Callum JOHNSONHardley M95.6995.296.1----------148----------
18Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4095.5795.995.2----------117----------
19Connie GREENLordshill F95.4794.7-96.2---------14-8---------
20Andrew PROCTORLordshill M4095.3095.6-95.0---------13-12---------
21Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5094.77-94.495.1----------810---------
22Iain CROSSStubbington M94.3194.194.5----------1711----------
23David MALLARDStubbington M4094.0393.095.0----------2010----------
24Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4093.3093.1-93.5---------18-13---------
25Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F93.29-93.693.0----------914---------
26Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4092.9096.7-89.1---------10-25---------
27Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M92.7592.792.889.5---------211424---------
28Gill ROSEStubbington F5092.1492.392.0----------2011----------
29William BAGGSHedge End M91.9190.193.490.5---------281322---------
30Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4091.8389.793.987.3---------291229---------
31Mark STILEMANRomsey M5091.4791.6-91.4---------24-20---------
32Kirsty JONESRomsey F91.4191.5-91.4---------22-17---------
33Emma CARTERWinchester F4091.1391.990.4----------2113----------
34David REYNOLDSLordshill M91.0691.2-90.9---------25-21---------
35James GROVEHedge End M90.9791.9-90.0---------23-23---------
36Maria MILLICANStubbington F5090.9189.092.8----------2810----------
37Chris SHIPLEYHedge End M90.38-89.091.8----------2119---------
38Alex PRINSEPRomsey M90.3093.8-86.8---------18-30---------
39Sally MCGRATHStubbington F5089.7390.788.8----------2415----------
40Jamie FOSTERItchen M89.72-91.787.7----------1628---------
41Becky HODSONStubbington F89.3087.491.2----------3212----------
42Abi CHEESMANLordshill F88.4389.8-87.0---------26-25---------
43Adam WILKINSONTotton M88.4188.6-88.2---------32-27---------
44David GASKELLWinchester M88.3486.190.684.1---------391836---------
45Dan FOSTERStubbington M88.1587.988.4----------3422----------
46Will STEPHENSONLordshill M88.0987.5-88.6---------35-26---------
47Steve WILLIAMSItchen M87.93-89.586.4----------2031---------
48Dave MILTONLordshill M4087.9290.8-85.0---------26-34---------
49Liz MARSHALLWinchester F4087.5588.680.886.5---------292526---------
50Beth FARROWLordshill F87.4289.4-85.4---------27-28---------
51Mike WHITEStubbington M6087.2388.386.2----------3326----------
52Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5087.1486.2-88.1---------35-23---------
53Gillam MCCLUREItchen M86.88-87.885.9----------2332---------
54Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F5086.57-87.285.9----------1727---------
55Katie STEANItchen F85.39-81.689.2----------2421---------
56Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M85.3183.986.783.2---------452538---------
57Nicola WILLOUGHBYStubbington F85.0885.484.8----------3720----------
58Kirsty MACBETHTotton F84.6486.6-82.7---------34-33---------
59Matt DOGGETTLordshill M4084.5486.8-82.3---------37-40---------
60James GARLANDHalterworth M84.44-83.485.5----------3133---------
61Ruth SADLERItchen F84.43-84.084.9----------2129---------
62Sam COXItchen F84.42-85.683.2----------1932---------
63Jon WARNERStubbington M4083.3785.081.8----------4234----------
64Sarah LEWISTotton F4083.3684.6-82.2---------39-34---------
65Chris LOWREYLordshill M4083.1385.3-80.9---------41-43---------
66Tash AVERYItchen F83.09-82.483.8----------2331---------
67Joe AMBERHedge End M82.95-84.581.4----------2942---------
68Lara COVETotton F4082.6883.7-81.6---------41-35---------
69Dave HUNTLordshill M82.6385.7-79.5---------40-46---------
70Di MATTINGLYLordshill F5081.9485.0-78.9---------38-40---------
71Lucy MAYStubbington F81.9087.076.8----------3330----------
72David VOSSERWinchester M5081.39-82.380.5----------3344---------
73Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F81.1281.7-80.5---------46-37---------
74Dom TRUSLOVEStubbington M81.0882.180.1----------5037----------
75Nick WILLSONSoton AC M4080.95-85.176.8----------2852---------
76Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M80.9484.6-77.3---------43-51---------
77Chris SANDYStubbington M80.6474.087.3----------7224----------
78Rob CARTERWinchester M4079.8980.279.6----------5538----------
79Graham MARTINStubbington M4079.8883.576.2----------4644----------
80Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5079.6580.978.4----------4828----------
81Jane HODGEHardley F6079.2379.379.2----------5227----------
82Emma PILBEAMTotton F4079.2380.1-78.4---------50-41---------
83Becca SMITHItchen F78.80-77.680.0----------2938---------
84Simon HALLTotton M78.7979.9-77.7---------56-50---------
85Jon WARDSoton AC M4078.79-81.276.4----------3553---------
86Robin STACEYItchen M78.59-79.078.2----------3949---------
87Daniel POWELLHardley M78.5082.474.6----------4947----------
88Caroline CARRWinchester F4078.3670.386.4----------7418----------
89Chris COOKLordshill M78.1281.7-74.5---------51-57---------
90Rhian JEFFERYLordshill F78.0878.9-77.3---------53-43---------
91Liz PRINSEPRomsey F5077.2077.6-76.8---------56-44---------
92Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F77.0581.372.8----------4735----------
93Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F5076.7380.5-73.0---------49-51---------
94Vicki CLARKEHardley F76.7290.263.2----------2547----------
95Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F76.4084.1-68.6---------40-59---------
96Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6076.1977.2-75.1---------57-47---------
97Chris PUZEYItchen M76.00-77.974.1----------4158---------
98Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4075.7176.8-74.6---------58-48---------
99Simon HARVEYWinchester M5075.57-75.775.5----------4555---------
100Sophie JAMESTotton F75.4475.2-75.7---------62-46---------
101Frances LORDStubbington F5075.4176.474.4----------5933----------
102Melanie FORDHedge End F6074.0275.6-72.4---------61-52---------
103Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5074.0176.072.0----------6036----------
104Keith SPIERSHedge End M5073.7375.172.4----------6951----------
105Andrew GATESTotton M6073.6976.9-70.5---------64-66---------
106Wayne LEBASLordshill M4073.5074.7-72.3---------70-62---------
107Joy RADFORDWinchester F6073.3973.273.6----------6734----------
108Gabby O'BRIENItchen F72.86-76.069.7----------3157---------
109Andy DONNStubbington M4072.7273.671.8----------7352----------
110Daniel HULLTotton M72.4677.7-67.3---------62-73---------
111Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6072.1874.4-70.0---------71-67---------
112Robbie BARLOWTotton M72.1476.6-67.7---------65-72---------
113Sarah GORDONTotton F4072.1374.0-70.3---------65-56---------
114Kali BANDAItchen M71.79-74.069.5----------4868---------
115Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F4071.5869.1-74.1---------77-49---------
116Dan BURGESSTotton M4070.9971.1-70.9---------80-65---------
117Jesse DUGGALWinchester M70.8168.173.5----------8849----------
118Steven LOWYWinchester M4070.4370.770.266.4---------815575---------
119Jill WHITELordshill F5070.3882.9-57.8---------43-79---------
120Elizabeth MILESStubbington F4069.9973.666.4----------6643----------
121Louise SNOOKWinchester F5069.9872.068.063.2---------704169---------
122Saul DUCKWinchester M4069.1471.466.957.3---------796195---------
123Jayne CAREYEastleigh F5068.8059.8-77.8---------100-42---------
124Sarah DAVISLordshill F4068.6765.4-71.9---------86-53---------
125Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6068.6271.8-65.5---------78-77---------
126Beverly WOOLCOCKStubbington F68.0074.461.6----------6449----------
127Hannah LAWLESSItchen F67.91-68.867.0----------4062---------
128Christopher BROWNRomsey M67.3173.3-61.4---------74-86---------
129Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill F4067.1165.0-69.2---------87-58---------
130Abi DENTLordshill F66.7868.7-64.9---------78-66---------
131Mitchell HAYNESStubbington M66.7570.063.5----------8367----------
132Janet FOOTETotton F5066.6569.5-63.8---------76-68---------
133Mat BOWERSHedge End M5066.4853.568.065.0---------1285978---------
134Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4066.4868.964.1----------8666----------
135Mike BELLStubbington M6066.2969.663.0----------8468----------
136Clare WARWICK SMITHWinchester F5066.1366.765.665.4---------834465---------
137Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M66.0576.2-55.9---------66-98---------
138Lee TRUEMANTotton M4065.7967.0-64.5---------91-79---------
139Tracy LANGDALEStubbington F5065.3568.362.4----------7948----------
140Amy EGGLESTONLordshill F65.0862.6-67.6---------93-61---------
141James LATHWELLHedge End M64.6065.6-63.6---------95-81---------
142Hayley NEWMANLordshill F64.5461.0-68.1---------97-60---------
143Rachel FOXLordshill F64.4863.0-65.9---------92-64---------
144Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5064.2867.5-61.1---------81-73---------
145Ian GRASMEDERLordshill M4064.0666.3-61.8---------93-85---------
146Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5063.5467.160.058.4---------825178---------
147Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4063.5366.360.8----------8450----------
148Mark CRAVENWinchester M63.05-65.260.9----------6487---------
149Clare BLAYItchen F4062.67-64.860.5----------4574---------
150Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5062.6263.461.9----------10170----------
151Alan COWANHedge End M4062.5558.264.660.5---------1156588---------
152John WITHEYItchen M5062.44-68.556.4----------5897---------
153Joe GOOZEEStubbington M62.3562.362.4----------10469----------
154Tony LEESTotton M6061.7864.5-59.1---------98-91---------
155Becca WHITEStubbington F4061.7164.259.2----------8952----------
156Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M5061.6965.2-58.2---------96-93---------
157Mark WILSONWinchester M4061.1562.659.753.2---------10374104---------
158Andy WARRENTotton M60.7567.4-54.1---------90-102---------
159Jon LEIGHStubbington M5060.7061.260.2----------10773----------
160Wayne BELLOWSItchen M60.39-60.860.0----------7289---------
161Martyn WESTWinchester M6060.2761.956.958.6---------1057992---------
162Cameron HEWITTItchen M60.13-70.749.5----------54112---------
163Nick CRANEStubbington M6060.0463.756.4----------10080----------
164Emma BLAKER Sisters F59.8961.458.4----------9653----------
165Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F4058.1262.2-54.1---------94-86---------
166Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6057.4266.7-48.2---------92-115---------
167Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5057.3752.0-62.7---------132-83---------
168Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYWessex M57.0259.354.746.8---------11283118---------
169Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4056.8460.2-53.5---------99-87---------
170Kevin ROWEHedge End M5056.7554.958.654.5---------12476101---------
171Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F5056.6555.757.6----------11054----------
172Geoff WILLISTotton M4055.9959.7-52.3---------111-106---------
173Jodie FRANCISStubbington F55.8860.651.2----------9862----------
174Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5055.1668.5-41.8---------87-129---------
175Julia ABABRomsey F6055.1557.3-53.0---------106-88---------
176Aaron CLEEVEHedge End M54.9459.049.750.9---------11392109---------
177Charlie ANDERSONHalterworth M54.80-54.155.5----------8499---------
178Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F54.8049.6-60.0---------125-75---------
179Dave SEYMOURWessex M5054.7256.453.049.1---------12086113---------
180Paul SMITHStubbington M4054.5553.855.2----------12782----------
181Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7053.9957.150.8----------11890----------
182Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6053.7349.558.045.9---------13977120---------
183Graham JAMESStubbington M5053.5451.355.8----------13481----------
184Rob KENDALLTotton M4053.4149.1-57.7---------140-94---------
185Tim WITHERSLordshill M4053.3455.3-51.4---------123-108---------
186Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F6053.0553.7-52.4---------115-89---------
187Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4052.48-53.651.4----------5991---------
188Gareth CHARLESStubbington M52.3872.232.6----------77123----------
189Mel GREENTotton F4052.3752.8-51.9---------117-90---------
190Paul HAMMONDStubbington M6051.6953.150.3----------12991----------
191Joanna BRADLEYStubbington F5051.2050.452.0----------12361----------
192Nicholas FAIRBRASSWinchester M51.19-51.950.5----------88110---------
193Keith HOLLISSoton AC M4049.94-48.151.8----------95107---------
194Stephanie MCGOWANLordshill F4049.9456.1-43.8---------109-105---------
195Nathan DUDMANLordshill M4049.3957.9-40.9---------116-131---------
196Harriet KEENANLordshill F49.1950.8-47.6---------122-98---------
197Wendy HAWXWELLStubbington F4049.1948.849.6----------12764----------
198Sarah WILSONLordshill F4048.9358.9-38.9---------102-114---------
199Rachel MCCULLOCHTotton F48.3146.3-50.3---------133-93---------
200Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4048.2750.2-46.4---------137-119---------
201John MACINNESSoton AC M5048.19-51.445.0----------89122---------
202Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6048.1950.9-45.5---------135-121---------
203Mary CORBETTEastleigh F6048.1747.2-49.2---------131-95---------
204Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6047.7954.2-41.4---------126-130---------
205Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5047.7050.044.045.4---------12471102---------
206James DUNLOPHedge End M5047.4748.047.038.6---------14397136---------
207Keith HARRISItchen M47.38-44.850.0----------101111---------
208Tim FORDHedge End M5047.3146.9-47.7---------146-116---------
209Laura ROLLANDStubbington F46.9745.948.0----------13466----------
210Milly HEELANLordshill F46.8139.0-54.6---------151-85---------
211Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6046.4548.4-44.5---------142-123---------
212Richard ALLENHedge End M4046.2847.345.3----------145100----------
213Jamie EARLEYStubbington M45.8245.845.9----------14999----------
214Colin SAXONEastleigh M4045.6144.0-47.3---------154-117---------
215Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4045.35-47.543.2----------96126---------
216Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5045.1747.6-42.7---------144-127---------
217Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4044.55-46.442.7----------68107---------
218Heather WRIGHTLordshill F43.9951.2-36.8---------121-118---------
219Matt WHITCHERStubbington M5043.7144.343.1----------153104----------
220Priscilla COOKTotton F5043.3637.0-49.7---------156-94---------
221Andy TAPHOUSEHedge End M42.9754.6-31.4---------125-152---------
222Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5042.6246.2-39.1---------148-135---------
223Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester M5041.7928.6-55.0---------196-100---------
224Charlotte CLARKELordshill F41.3439.4-43.2---------150-106---------
225Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5040.77-42.039.5----------106134---------
226Andrew WARDItchen M4040.48-46.434.5----------98145---------
227Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M4040.4043.237.6----------156114----------
228Steve TORRANCEWinchester M5040.3044.735.9----------152117----------
229Karen KEANERomsey F6040.2644.3-36.2---------138-119---------
230Tiffany SKERRATTStubbington F4039.9239.840.0----------14976----------
231Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5039.7941.4-38.2---------161-137---------
232Andy LEEStubbington M5039.3939.639.2----------166111----------
233Sharon OLIVERLordshill F5039.2440.7-37.8---------147-116---------
234Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5038.8443.1-34.6---------141-122---------
235Nigel SMYTHWessex M4038.7734.442.535.0---------180105144---------
236Naomi WEARELordshill F38.7635.4-42.2---------160-108---------
237Lutz PREUSSWinchester M5038.7538.838.730.5---------168112154---------
238Dot KENNARDTotton F4038.0937.8-38.4---------154-115---------
239Caroline FISHERLordshill F37.9640.2-35.7---------148-120---------
240Dave PILBEAMTotton M6037.5345.1-30.0---------151-155---------
241Chris WHEELERStubbington M37.4734.140.9----------181108----------
242Scott APPLEBYItchen M4037.24-38.136.4----------113141---------
243David WALKERWinchester M5036.9138.535.430.9---------169118153---------
244Dean LUCASTotton M4036.9137.0-36.8---------173-140---------
245Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4036.8245.5-28.1---------135-134---------
246Amy FOWLERLordshill F36.6841.5-31.9---------145-127---------
247Will MILLERHedge End M36.5743.6-29.5---------155-156---------
248Lesley TURNERR Sisters F4036.3617.939.233.5---------20377124---------
249Tina MILLSTotton F6035.4535.8-35.1---------159-121---------
250John FAHEYHalterworth M5035.21-33.137.3----------122139---------
251Gail OSBORNEStubbington F5035.0733.336.8----------16580----------
252Steve HOLLOWAYLordshill M4035.0641.0-29.1---------162-157---------
253Stuart FOSTERItchen M4035.05-36.533.6----------116147---------
254Martin ASLINLordshill M4034.5036.3-32.7---------175-149---------
255Rachel SUTCHItchen F5033.66-37.629.7----------79131---------
256Julia LAWTONStubbington F4033.4531.735.2----------16982----------
257Sian ANDREWSHedge End F4033.2632.134.425.9---------16883138---------
258Mike GORDONTotton M4033.0037.4-28.6---------172-158---------
259Graeme JOHNSONHardley M32.8733.732.0----------182124----------
260Linda WEBBRomsey F6032.6135.0-30.3---------161-130---------
261Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M32.3330.434.311.4---------191120196---------
262Daniel ROLFEHedge End M31.7634.828.7----------179130----------
263Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6031.61-30.932.3----------126150---------
264Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5031.345.9-56.8---------258-96---------
265Dave WILSONHardley M6031.3228.933.7----------195121----------
266Simon BEERItchen M4030.78-37.024.5----------115167---------
267Duncan EASTLordshill M5030.5435.2-25.9---------178-164---------
268Paul JAMIESONLordshill M5030.4935.5-25.5---------177-165---------
269Sally LUCASR Sisters F5030.0632.927.214.1---------16692160---------
270Teresa DODKINTotton F4029.9731.3-28.6---------170-133---------
271Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F29.6430.122.429.2---------17398132---------
272Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6029.4832.6-26.4---------185-163---------
273Jack GOOZEEStubbington M5029.366.252.5----------25787----------
274Sian WHIFFINR Sisters F5028.8328.928.8----------17690----------
275Chris HARRISHardley F6028.7721.536.0----------19481----------
276Richard FORDHedge End M5028.6430.826.5----------190134----------
277Maria BOWERSItchen F4028.43-32.024.9----------86140---------
278Keith DASItchen M4028.18-28.228.2----------131159---------
279Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M5027.7330.025.4----------192136----------
280Andy MILESStubbington M4027.5815.439.8----------232110----------
281Paul KENTHalterworth M4027.34-31.523.2----------125170---------
282George HOWARTHStubbington M6026.6423.429.8----------210128----------
283Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5026.6325.627.6----------204132----------
284Russel MEADStubbington M5026.1727.524.9----------199137----------
285Tom STARKLordshill M26.0231.1-20.9---------189-175---------
286Paula BALCHHedge End F4025.9827.6-24.3---------179-141---------
287Ian CRADDOCKHardley M4025.8027.823.8----------198139----------
288Pete WATTSWinchester M6025.4329.321.519.5---------194143178---------
289Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4025.3822.828.016.2---------19191156---------
290Rene PILBEAMTotton F6025.3829.7-21.1---------174-147---------
291Edd BIDDLEHardley M4024.7122.327.1----------213133----------
292Danielle WARDHedge End F24.5518.730.4----------20188----------
293Rachel GOOZEEStubbington F4023.8328.519.2----------177102----------
294Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6023.8224.4-23.2---------187-143---------
295Amanda HARRISItchen F4023.61-25.621.6----------94146---------
296Melissa BARHAMStubbington F4023.5114.232.8----------21285----------
297Catherine CROCKERItchen F4023.48-24.822.2----------95145---------
298Mark PARKINEastleigh M6023.2429.7-16.8---------193-184---------
299Paul MCCABEHedge End M4023.0423.8-22.3---------209-172---------
300Mark HAYESTotton M4022.7222.7-22.7---------212-171---------
301Julie WARDHedge End F6022.4024.820.018.4---------186101152---------
302Mark TILLERItchen M5022.27-20.424.1----------145168---------
303Jon DIAPEREastleigh M6022.2119.4-25.0---------221-166---------
304Paul NEWBYHardley M7021.8621.622.1----------215142----------
305Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M4021.4824.218.8----------208148----------
306Natasha CHARLESItchen F4021.09-18.423.8----------103142---------
307Dave HOWELLSWessex M6020.9820.116.621.8---------219152173---------
308Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4020.79-24.317.3----------138183---------
309Chris JONESItchen M6020.50-21.020.0----------144177---------
310James DOELEastleigh M4019.3020.9-17.7---------217-182---------
311Jeremey WEBBLordshill M4019.2723.1-15.5---------211-187---------
312Malcolm WHITELordshill M6019.0719.0-19.1---------222-179---------
313Anthony DIAZHedge End M5018.99-19.318.6----------147180---------
314Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters F6017.97-20.815.1----------100158---------
315Imogen HEDGESR Sisters F4017.5914.6-20.5---------211-148---------
316Robert AINSLIEHedge End M5017.3518.716.08.2---------223153203---------
317Heather REIDTotton F5016.9815.0-18.9---------210-151---------
318Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F5016.5817.5-15.7---------204-157---------
319Paul GALETotton M4016.1720.5-11.8---------218-195---------
320Toby EVANSStubbington M15.7017.613.8----------226157----------
321John KEENANLordshill M6015.6517.2-14.1---------227-190---------
322Andy WHITEStubbington M4015.5118.312.7----------224159----------
323Crystal CROWEastleigh F5015.2913.8-16.8---------213-155---------
324Mark JACKSONHalterworth M5015.20-17.712.7----------150193---------
325Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F5014.90-15.214.6----------107159---------
326Pat ROGERSR Sisters F7014.766.516.013.5---------231106161---------
327Marcus HEWITTItchen M4014.02-17.110.9----------151197---------
328Dave MURRAYTotton M5013.5513.9-13.2---------236-192---------
329Graham MOOREItchen M13.32-14.412.3----------156194---------
330Louise SEFTONStubbington F4013.289.816.8----------223105----------
331Stuart WHITEItchen M12.96-15.510.5----------154198---------
332Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M6012.7916.5-9.1---------229-201---------
333Kevin MILLSItchen M5012.69-22.72.7----------141215---------
334Robert JONESHedge End M4012.3913.211.67.3---------238161205---------
335Louise NICHOLSONStubbington F12.1012.212.0----------217111----------
336Sue LEITHR Sisters F5012.00-24.00.0----------96186---------
337Natasha COWANHedge End F11.828.911.212.4---------225112163---------
338Kate MARSHItchen F11.25-14.48.1----------108171---------
339Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F5010.6911.89.6----------218114----------
340Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F4010.467.313.6----------229109----------
341Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh F5010.359.3-11.4---------224-165---------
342Keith FLACKWinchester M609.928.811.0----------250162----------
343Jeremy BARBERHardley M609.7310.68.8----------245166----------
344David RICHARDSTotton M9.5411.4-7.7---------243-204---------
345Lisa ELLISR Sisters F509.54-8.810.3----------115167---------
346Pedro VIVEIROSItchen M9.50-14.94.1----------155212---------
347Natasha BAGGSHedge End F9.478.510.4----------226113----------
348Stuart NICHOLSONStubbington M9.469.59.4----------248165----------
349Helen REESR Sisters F408.83-12.84.9----------110177---------
350Nicola HUGHESR Sisters F408.737.7-9.7---------228-168---------
351Caroline BEEBELordshill F7.858.1-7.6---------227-172---------
352Mike MILLSTotton M607.628.4-6.8---------251-206---------
353Martyn BANNERStubbington M507.537.37.7----------254168----------
354Michelle NEARSLordshill F407.444.1-10.8---------237-166---------
355Douglas MACLEANWessex M707.349.25.5----------249172----------
356Richard WIDDOPWessex M707.078.16.13.2---------252171214---------
357Rachel CHARRETTR Sisters F406.97-8.05.9----------116175---------
358Matt SPRACKEastleigh M6.486.6-6.4---------256-207---------
359Bal GILLEastleigh M506.127.7-4.5---------253-211---------
360Rob WELLSHardley M405.430.410.5----------273163----------
361Peter HAYNESSoton AC M605.21-5.05.5----------173209---------
362Emily STOODLEYTotton F4.873.3-6.5---------239-174---------
363Rebecca STORERR Sisters F4.805.3-4.3---------234-178---------
364Susan WILTONR Sisters F504.320.0-8.6---------247-170---------
365Julie MILLSItchen F503.74-6.41.1----------118184---------
366Steve TILLSoton AC M603.35-4.42.3----------174216---------
367Greg ROWEStubbington M603.304.42.2----------262178----------
368Robert SPENCERStubbington M603.033.32.8----------265177----------
369Sarah RICHARDSEastleigh F2.912.0-3.8---------242-179---------
370Mark WAUGHMANItchen M402.34-3.31.4----------176218---------
371Eddie OLIVERLordshill M502.293.7-0.9---------264-219---------
372Kevin ASHMANStubbington M602.022.91.1----------266180----------
373Inez WALKERLordshill F501.691.2-2.2---------244-182---------
374Jane BODMANStubbington F501.422.80.0----------240126----------
375Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.141.8-0.5---------269-220---------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
376Lewis BANNERStubbington M100.00100.0-----------1-----------
377Tom CULLYSoton AC M100.00-100.0-----------1----------
378Matt HAMMERTONRomsey M40100.00--100.0-----------1---------
379Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00-100.0-----------1----------
380Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00--100.0-----------1---------
381Mark NIXONRomsey M99.55--99.5-----------2---------
382Emily TRUMPELMANNLordshill F99.46--99.5-----------2---------
383Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M99.2799.3-----------3-----------
384Kirsty WOODLordshill F99.1999.2-----------3-----------
385Daniel BAKERSoton AC M99.09--99.1-----------3---------
386Michael GREGORYStubbington M4098.9098.9-----------4-----------
387Ollie CAUDWELLStubbington M98.90-98.9-----------3----------
388Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5098.40-98.4-----------3----------
389Sarah GURNEYWinchester F4098.3798.4-----------5-----------
390Katie SIMISTERStubbington F97.9798.0-----------6-----------
391Imogen EMMETTWinchester F97.60-97.6-----------4----------
392Bryher BOWNESSSoton AC F97.30--97.3-----------6---------
393Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4097.27--97.3-----------7---------
394Ben PITMANLordshill M96.82--96.8-----------8---------
395Hannah SEMERARORomsey F96.76--96.8-----------7---------
396Simone PAULSONWinchester F96.3496.3-----------10-----------
397James FANNINGLordshill M95.9796.0-----------12-----------
398Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4095.91--95.9-----------10---------
399Amanda MILESTotton F95.68--95.7-----------9---------
400Jon HANNANSoton AC M4095.58-95.6-----------9----------
401Tina CHANTREYStubbington F4095.1295.1-----------13-----------
402Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M94.8794.9-----------15-----------
403Klara LYNEWinchester F94.59--94.6-----------11---------
404Tim PARKERRomsey M94.5194.5-----------16-----------
405Becky STARKHedge End F94.3194.3-----------15-----------
406Liam BARRY-CARROLLSoton AC M94.09--94.1-----------14---------
407Polly WHITAKERLordshill F93.9093.9-----------16-----------
408Paddy CONNORSItchen M93.64--93.6-----------15---------
409Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End F4093.5093.5-----------17-----------
410Mike BISSONLordshill M4093.4193.4-----------19-----------
411Dan CAMPIONLordshill M93.18--93.2-----------16---------
412James BATTLERomsey M92.73--92.7-----------17---------
413Sonia RUSHBYWinchester F4092.6892.7-----------19-----------
414Bethan HAMMONDTotton F92.43--92.4-----------15---------
415Daniel ELLIOTTStubbington M92.3192.3-----------22-----------
416Andy HERMANItchen M92.27--92.3-----------18---------
417Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester M92.27-92.3-----------15----------
418Lucy BAILEYLordshill F91.89--91.9-----------16---------
419Francis HANDYNew Forest M91.16-91.2-----------17----------
420Claire CANNONLordshill F91.0691.1-----------23-----------
421Claire POWELLHedge End F4090.81--90.8-----------18---------
422Russ COLEMANStubbington M4090.4890.5-----------27-----------
423Abi COOKERomsey F90.27--90.3-----------19---------
424Kit LAUSoton AC M90.06-90.1-----------19----------
425Charlotte KEELERLordshill F89.73--89.7-----------20---------
426Toni WHITNEYStubbington F89.60-89.6-----------14----------
427Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M89.3889.4-----------30-----------
428James KINLEYHedge End M89.0189.0-----------31-----------
429Fiona BOLTONWinchester F4088.65--88.6-----------22---------
430Becca LURCOCKRomsey F88.2188.2-----------30-----------
431Poppy TANNERHardley F88.00-88.0-----------16----------
432Penny FORSEStubbington F6087.8087.8-----------31-----------
433Lorna FERGUSONLordshill F87.57--87.6-----------24---------
434Rich CHOWNSStubbington M87.1887.2-----------36-----------
435Jon OSMANEastleigh M5086.4586.4-----------38-----------
436Sophie COADYTotton F85.7785.8-----------36-----------
437Callum TANNERHardley M85.64-85.6-----------27----------
438John WALLACEEastleigh M5084.55--84.5-----------35---------
439Georgie WARNERLordshill F84.32--84.3-----------30---------
440Euan MCGRATHStubbington M5084.2584.2-----------44-----------
441Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4083.98-84.0-----------30----------
442Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5083.64--83.6-----------37---------
443Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End F4083.3383.3-----------42-----------
444Lara EVANSStubbington F4083.20-83.2-----------22----------
445Tommy BLAKEStubbington M83.1583.2-----------47-----------
446Alistair WAKEFIELDStubbington M4082.87-82.9-----------32----------
447Chris SANSOMELordshill M4082.7882.8-----------48-----------
448Andy GRIGGSSoton AC M82.73--82.7-----------39---------
449Amy FOXStubbington F82.5282.5-----------44-----------
450Charlotte DODGELordshill F82.1182.1-----------45-----------
451Jonathan CATHIELordshill M4081.82--81.8-----------41---------
452Martin NASHHedge End M4081.3281.3-----------52-----------
453Lindsey NEWBOLDLordshill F81.08--81.1-----------36---------
454Ross PIPEREastleigh M80.9581.0-----------53-----------
455Neil BROWNWinchester M80.66-80.7-----------36----------
456Neil VINCENTTotton M4080.5980.6-----------54-----------
457Robert THOMPSONHedge End M5080.00--80.0-----------45---------
458Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5080.00-80.0-----------26----------
459Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F79.6779.7-----------51-----------
460Josh CULLENStubbington M79.4979.5-----------57-----------
461Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F4079.46--79.5-----------39---------
462Aaron ROGERLordshill M79.1279.1-----------58-----------
463Henry PENFOLDHedge End M79.09--79.1-----------47---------
464Peter LEWISStubbington M4078.7578.8-----------59-----------
465James PILGRIMEastleigh M78.64--78.6-----------48---------
466Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington F78.4678.5-----------54-----------
467Colin MCMANUSWinchester M78.45-78.5-----------40----------
468Aidan HULLTotton M78.3978.4-----------60-----------
469Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End F78.0578.0-----------55-----------
470Ian WEBBERHedge End M4078.0278.0-----------61-----------
471Adam RUDDYItchen M77.35-77.3-----------42----------
472Steve CUMESStubbington M4077.2977.3-----------63-----------
473Chris APLINNew Forest M76.80-76.8-----------43----------
474Lucy FRASERLordshill F76.22--76.2-----------45---------
475Mark SUDDABYRomsey M4075.91--75.9-----------54---------
476Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M75.8275.8-----------67-----------
477Kevin MARTINHedge End M75.4675.5-----------68-----------
478Sadie BEDFORDStubbington F4075.20-75.2-----------32----------
479Graham ANDREWSItchen M75.14-75.1-----------46----------
480David MADELINSoton AC M75.00--75.0-----------56---------
481Daniela MATTINGLYLordshill F74.8074.8-----------63-----------
482Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5073.64--73.6-----------59---------
483Sandra DANCERSoton AC F5073.51--73.5-----------50---------
484Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5073.18--73.2-----------60---------
485Mark EATONStubbington M5072.93-72.9-----------50----------
486Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey M4072.8972.9-----------75-----------
487Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh F4072.7672.8-----------68-----------
488Dominic ASHTONLordshill M72.73--72.7-----------61---------
489Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M72.5372.5-----------76-----------
490Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4072.3672.4-----------69-----------
491Neil WHITETotton M71.82--71.8-----------63---------
492Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5071.5471.5-----------71-----------
493James GROVESRomsey M71.36--71.4-----------64---------
494Alice LANERomsey F5071.35--71.4-----------54---------
495Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M71.27-71.3-----------53----------
496Karla CUMMERSONItchen F71.20-71.2-----------37----------
497Abi HOLLANDLordshill F71.1471.1-----------72-----------
498Lizzy WHITETotton F70.81--70.8-----------55---------
499Sarah BUTLERHedge End F4070.7370.7-----------73-----------
500Sheila NASHNew Forest F5070.40-70.4-----------38----------
501Adam LODGEEastleigh M70.3370.3-----------82-----------
502Danielle CRANSTONEStubbington F69.9269.9-----------75-----------
503Dan LATHAMHardley M69.61-69.6-----------56----------
504Abi HAMILTONItchen F4069.60-69.6-----------39----------
505Jerome BORDRYHedge End M4069.2369.2-----------85-----------
506Paul TRUMPELMANNLordshill M4069.09--69.1-----------69---------
507Simon IBBOTSONHardley M69.06-69.1-----------57----------
508Pete SIDDALLHalterworth M5068.64--68.6-----------70---------
509Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4068.18--68.2-----------71---------
510Kate RANTStubbington F67.8967.9-----------80-----------
511Ian WILLIAMSHedge End M4067.7767.8-----------89-----------
512Adam FORDHAMNew Forest M67.40-67.4-----------60----------
513Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F67.20-67.2-----------42----------
514Dave GARDNERRomsey M4066.82--66.8-----------74---------
515Alison CROOKSLordshill F4066.49--66.5-----------63---------
516Matt TANNERHardley M5066.30-66.3-----------62----------
517Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M4065.9365.9-----------94-----------
518Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6065.91--65.9-----------76---------
519Alex WARDHALLRomsey F65.8565.9-----------85-----------
520Matthew TAYLORWinchester M5065.75-65.7-----------63----------
521Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5064.8464.8-----------97-----------
522Helen EDMONDSONHedge End F64.6364.6-----------88-----------
523Rosanna SMITHLordshill F64.32--64.3-----------67---------
524Rob ANDERSONStubbington M5064.1064.1-----------99-----------
525Chris SELFELordshill M4064.09--64.1-----------80---------
526Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F64.00-64.0-----------46----------
527Marilyn MILESEastleigh F63.8263.8-----------90-----------
528Lisa DONNStubbington F4063.4163.4-----------91-----------
529Ian MORANEastleigh M6063.18--63.2-----------82---------
530Rich SNELLStubbington M5063.0063.0-----------102-----------
531Helen LOVELLLordshill F4062.70--62.7-----------70---------
532Colin BROWNEastleigh M62.27--62.3-----------84---------
533Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5062.16--62.2-----------71---------
534Leanne GIBSONLordshill F61.7961.8-----------95-----------
535Mercedes ELLIOTTItchen F61.62--61.6-----------72---------
536Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh M61.5461.5-----------106-----------
537Marcus LEEStubbington M4061.33-61.3-----------71----------
538Angus COULLEastleigh M4060.8160.8-----------108-----------
539Christian SEARLELordshill M60.4460.4-----------109-----------
540Steven WOODHedge End M4060.0760.1-----------110-----------
541David CRIBBLordshill M59.55--59.5-----------90---------
542Hedydd DYEREastleigh F59.46--59.5-----------76---------
543Alison GOODStubbington F4059.3559.3-----------101-----------
544Rod HARNETTNew Forest M4059.12-59.1-----------75----------
545Madeline VOSSERWinchester F5058.92--58.9-----------77---------
546Charles CARRWinchester M4058.6158.6-----------114-----------
547Emma BAKERHedge End F58.5458.5-----------103-----------
548Jo MCKENZIERomsey F58.1358.1-----------104-----------
549Jo WRIGHTLordshill F5057.7257.7-----------105-----------
550David BARNESEastleigh M6057.5157.5-----------117-----------
551Ian HARTItchen M5057.46-57.5-----------78----------
552Virginia COLLINSTotton F6057.30--57.3-----------80---------
553Sarah CROSSKEYR Sisters F56.9156.9-----------107-----------
554Alison PEPPERStubbington F5056.80-56.8-----------55----------
555Martyn POOREStubbington M56.7856.8-----------119-----------
556Jo GREENR Sisters F5056.76--56.8-----------81---------
557Sarah MARTINHedge End F56.5056.5-----------108-----------
558Rachel BROWNELordshill F5056.22--56.2-----------82---------
559Dean POWELLLordshill M5056.0456.0-----------121-----------
560Alison BYATTStubbington F56.00-56.0-----------56----------
561Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4055.6855.7-----------122-----------
562Clare JESSONItchen F4055.68--55.7-----------83---------
563Kimberly CROSSWELLHedge End F55.2855.3-----------111-----------
564Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5055.20-55.2-----------57----------
565Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4055.14--55.1-----------84---------
566Shelley THOMASStubbington F4054.8854.9-----------112-----------
567Michelle GAMMONTotton F54.4754.5-----------113-----------
568Tricia REILLYNew Forest F6054.40-54.4-----------58----------
569Sharon HARRISLordshill F54.0754.1-----------114-----------
570Mark WESTLordshill M4053.64--53.6-----------103---------
571Peter REJCHRTNew Forest M5053.59-53.6-----------85----------
572Liz SLADERomsey F6053.2553.3-----------116-----------
573Lisa LEWISHardley F5052.80-52.8-----------60----------
574Steve FIDLERStubbington M52.7552.7-----------130-----------
575Adam HURSTLordshill M52.73--52.7-----------105---------
576Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F52.4452.4-----------118-----------
577Chris LAMBLordshill M4052.3852.4-----------131-----------
578Nicky BEALStubbington F52.0352.0-----------119-----------
579Peter ELLISTotton M5051.6551.6-----------133-----------
580Louise LOVESEYLordshill F51.6351.6-----------120-----------
581Ali AYRESLordshill F5050.81--50.8-----------92---------
582Hannah COCKLEHardley F50.40-50.4-----------63----------
583Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5049.8249.8-----------138-----------
584Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5049.1949.2-----------126-----------
585Dan LOVELLItchen M49.17-49.2-----------93----------
586Nicci CROCKERHalterworth F48.80-48.8-----------65----------
587Ian HAWKERHardley M6048.7248.7-----------141-----------
588Sue SYLVESTERRomsey F5048.65--48.6-----------96---------
589Paul FENSOMELordshill M5048.64--48.6-----------114---------
590Peter WILSONNew Forest M5048.62-48.6-----------94----------
591Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5048.3748.4-----------128-----------
592June ROBERTSEastleigh F5048.11--48.1-----------97---------
593Marie KILLEWinchester F6047.9748.0-----------129-----------
594Laura KAYStubbington F47.5647.6-----------130-----------
595Gina MARTINNew Forest F4047.20-47.2-----------67----------
596Claire CORBRIDGELordshill F5047.03--47.0-----------99---------
597Michelle SURTEESHedge End F4046.7546.7-----------132-----------
598Mick ANGLIMHardley M7046.5246.5-----------147-----------
599Emma SHACKELLEastleigh F46.49--46.5-----------100---------
600Julia RICHARDSEastleigh F45.95--45.9-----------101---------
601Francesca HORNItchen F5045.60-45.6-----------69----------
602Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6045.4245.4-----------150-----------
603Helen BENSONStubbington F4045.1245.1-----------136-----------
604Sharon SUMMERSHedge End F5044.86--44.9-----------103---------
605Gail LYDFORDNew Forest F5044.80-44.8-----------70----------
606Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4044.7244.7-----------137-----------
607Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4044.32--44.3-----------104---------
608Paul MUDDLEHedge End M5044.20-44.2-----------102----------
609David LAVINGTONEastleigh M44.09--44.1-----------124---------
610Lisa SMALLHedge End F4043.9043.9-----------139-----------
611Michael HEADHedge End M4043.65-43.6-----------103----------
612Ben SHARMANRomsey M43.64--43.6-----------125---------
613Tracie JARVISStubbington F4043.5043.5-----------140-----------
614Julia WEBBStubbington F5043.20-43.2-----------72----------
615Philip TYRRELLLordshill M42.8642.9-----------157-----------
616Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington F42.6842.7-----------142-----------
617Neil GROVESEastleigh M6042.4942.5-----------158-----------
618Catherine PASCOENew Forest F5042.40-42.4-----------73----------
619Carol SERGEANTHedge End F4042.2842.3-----------143-----------
620David WATSONLordshill M4042.27--42.3-----------128---------
621Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4042.1242.1-----------159-----------
622Melissa COSENSStubbington F4041.8741.9-----------144-----------
623Ian DODKINTotton M5041.7641.8-----------160-----------
624Sarah CRYERLordshill F41.62--41.6-----------109---------
625Carole STEVENSONItchen F6041.60-41.6-----------74----------
626Rob JESSONItchen M4041.44-41.4-----------107----------
627Nichola ROBINSONLordshill F41.08--41.1-----------110---------
628Pamela KEMPStubbington F5041.0641.1-----------146-----------
629Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest F4040.80-40.8-----------75----------
630Matt CAPTAINHardley M4040.6640.7-----------163-----------
631Vickey TOOMEYLordshill F4040.54--40.5-----------111---------
632Ian HARTNELLLordshill M40.45--40.5-----------132---------
633Keith MILLERNew Forest M5040.33-40.3-----------109----------
634Richard JACKSStubbington M40.2940.3-----------164-----------
635Pat JANSENLordshill M5040.00--40.0-----------133---------
636Mylene PLOYAERTLordshill F5040.00--40.0-----------112---------
637Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M39.9339.9-----------165-----------
638Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6039.46--39.5-----------113---------
639Ian PIERCEHedge End M5039.1939.2-----------167-----------
640Marlene LETHERENTotton F6038.6238.6-----------152-----------
641Jo MURPHYNew Forest F5038.40-38.4-----------78----------
642Laura TESHLordshill F38.2138.2-----------153-----------
643Neil CAMERONTotton M4038.1038.1-----------170-----------
644Lee MAUNDERHardley M37.7337.7-----------171-----------
645Paul MARCHANTHedge End M4037.73--37.7-----------138---------
646Kate MARSHR Sisters F4037.4037.4-----------155-----------
647Lynsey MCDONALDR Sisters F4037.30--37.3-----------117---------
648David PETERSONEastleigh M4036.6336.6-----------174-----------
649Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5036.5936.6-----------157-----------
650Emily BRENTLordshill F36.1836.2-----------158-----------
651Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5035.91--35.9-----------142---------
652Robert WRIGHTHedge End M35.9035.9-----------176-----------
653Sam EASTLordshill M4035.45--35.5-----------143---------
654Tyronne BOWERSItchen M4034.81-34.8-----------119----------
655Corinne SUTHERLANDEastleigh F4034.5534.6-----------162-----------
656Lauren MUDLIARHedge End F34.1534.1-----------163-----------
657Steve GOODWINWinchester M6034.09--34.1-----------146---------
658Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5034.05--34.1-----------123---------
659Anne SALESR Sisters F6033.7433.7-----------164-----------
660Gemma WAUGHMANItchen F33.60-33.6-----------84----------
661Simon GIBBONStubbington M4033.3333.3-----------183-----------
662Mike MATTINGLEYLordshill M5033.18--33.2-----------148---------
663Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F32.97--33.0-----------125---------
664John COXStubbington M5032.9733.0-----------184-----------
665Naomi MORCUMBLordshill F32.5232.5-----------167-----------
666Sarah WILMSHURSTLordshill F4032.43--32.4-----------126---------
667Ian BOWERSHedge End M5032.2332.2-----------186-----------
668Justin NOONSTotton M4031.8731.9-----------187-----------
669Doug LAFFERTYItchen M31.82--31.8-----------151---------
670Chris COLLINSHedge End M31.5031.5-----------188-----------
671Luana COXLordshill F5031.35--31.4-----------128---------
672Alana WILLIAMSItchen F31.20-31.2-----------87----------
673Alice FENLONHedge End F30.8930.9-----------171-----------
674Diana DAVISTotton F6030.81--30.8-----------129---------
675Sophie BIXLEYHedge End F30.4930.5-----------172-----------
676Paul GOODENew Forest M5030.39-30.4-----------127----------
677Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5029.60-29.6-----------89----------
678Michael CARVERNew Forest M5029.28-29.3-----------129----------
679Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5029.2729.3-----------175-----------
680Roger MORGANHardley M5028.2128.2-----------197-----------
681Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5028.0528.0-----------178-----------
682Jonathan BARNARDItchen M4027.73--27.7-----------160---------
683Claire WARNERHalterworth F4027.57--27.6-----------135---------
684Chris BARNESTotton M5027.27--27.3-----------161---------
685Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F27.2427.2-----------180-----------
686Paul NEWSONLordshill M5027.1127.1-----------200-----------
687Mary SIDDALLHalterworth F5027.03--27.0-----------136---------
688Jo ROLFER Sisters F4026.8326.8-----------181-----------
689Terry GREENINGTotton M4026.82--26.8-----------162---------
690Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5026.7426.7-----------201-----------
691Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSItchen F26.49--26.5-----------137---------
692Helen MILESTotton F4026.4226.4-----------182-----------
693Alison PHILLIPSNew Forest F5026.40-26.4-----------93----------
694Richard MOSELEYHedge End M26.3726.4-----------202-----------
695Ruihua HOULordshill F4026.0226.0-----------183-----------
696Mark POTTLEHedge End M4026.0126.0-----------203-----------
697Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5025.97-26.0-----------135----------
698Karen DE GEORGEEastleigh F5025.6125.6-----------184-----------
699Donna PIKETotton F25.41--25.4-----------139---------
700Geoff COOKLordshill M5025.2725.3-----------205-----------
701Sarah GREGORYStubbington F25.2025.2-----------185-----------
702Paul MILLERHedge End M4024.9124.9-----------206-----------
703Paul EADEEastleigh M5024.5424.5-----------207-----------
704Claire HARRISHedge End F4023.9824.0-----------188-----------
705Zac WITHEYSoton AC M23.64--23.6-----------169---------
706Rachel CHANETTER Sisters F4023.5823.6-----------189-----------
707John LABBETTHardley M5023.20-23.2-----------140----------
708Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4023.20-23.2-----------97----------
709Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4023.1723.2-----------190-----------
710Catherine WILLISLordshill F22.70--22.7-----------144---------
711Sarah BARRONStubbington F5022.3622.4-----------192-----------
712Martin DE WIEDStubbington M5021.9822.0-----------214-----------
713Alison GARRETTR Sisters F5021.9522.0-----------193-----------
714Kate HARTItchen F5021.60-21.6-----------99----------
715Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4021.36--21.4-----------174---------
716Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M6021.2521.2-----------216-----------
717Nicky FORDHedge End F5021.1421.1-----------195-----------
718Helen PROPHETTR Sisters F4020.7320.7-----------196-----------
719Richard CROSSRomsey M5020.45--20.5-----------176---------
720Marian MOODYR Sisters F4020.3320.3-----------197-----------
721Gill GOODWINWinchester F6020.00--20.0-----------149---------
722Steph DIBDENEastleigh F6019.9219.9-----------198-----------
723Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M5019.89-19.9-----------146----------
724Mike NEWMANLordshill M6019.7819.8-----------220-----------
725Liz JAMESStubbington F5019.5119.5-----------199-----------
726Jo INGLIS-SMITHTotton F19.46--19.5-----------150---------
727Gwenda EVANSLordshill F4019.1119.1-----------200-----------
728Elaine LIPPIATTTotton F5018.2918.3-----------202-----------
729Andy WEBBNew Forest M5018.23-18.2-----------149----------
730Alex GOODERHAMLordshill M4018.18--18.2-----------181---------
731Gavin MCMILLANEastleigh M6017.9517.9-----------225-----------
732Rachel STANDINGTotton F17.84--17.8-----------153---------
733Nicki BARTONItchen F17.60-17.6-----------104----------
734Sara TAYLORItchen F17.30--17.3-----------154---------
735Katy SPERLINGR Sisters F17.0717.1-----------205-----------
736Martin PARSONSStubbington M16.8516.8-----------228-----------
737Fiona COULLEastleigh F4016.6716.7-----------206-----------
738Alan TULIPSoton AC M6016.36--16.4-----------185---------
739Pauline NICHOLSONHedge End F16.2616.3-----------207-----------
740Steve WHITEEastleigh M5016.1216.1-----------230-----------
741Anthony KENDRICKTotton M6015.91--15.9-----------186---------
742Emma TYLEREastleigh F5015.8515.9-----------208-----------
743Stewart CROSSWELLHedge End M15.7515.8-----------231-----------
744Sue ROBINSONStubbington F6015.4515.4-----------209-----------
745Aron SEBESTENYLordshill M4015.0215.0-----------233-----------
746James BROWNELordshill M4015.00--15.0-----------188---------
747Matt JAMESHedge End M14.6514.7-----------234-----------
748Craig TAYLORTotton M4014.55--14.5-----------189---------
749Neil JARVISStubbington M14.2914.3-----------235-----------
750Chris WALKERItchen M5013.64--13.6-----------191---------
751Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M6013.5513.6-----------237-----------
752Louise LARKUMHedge End F4013.4113.4-----------214-----------
753Richard WOODLINGNew Forest M5013.26-13.3-----------158----------
754Helen FRYHedge End F4013.0113.0-----------215-----------
755Aisha MURPHYItchen F4012.97--13.0-----------162---------
756Mark HANDSHedge End M4012.8212.8-----------239-----------
757Deborah REESRomsey F5012.6012.6-----------216-----------
758Steve CANNONLordshill M6012.4512.5-----------240-----------
759Tony SMITHNew Forest M4012.15-12.2-----------160----------
760Stuart WIGGINTONHedge End M12.0912.1-----------241-----------
761Sarah GREENItchen F11.89--11.9-----------164---------
762David SAMUELLordshill M4011.7211.7-----------242-----------
763Lois ELLIOTLordshill F4011.3811.4-----------219-----------
764Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End M4010.9911.0-----------244-----------
765Claire HANRAHANStubbington F4010.9811.0-----------220-----------
766Karen DAVIDSONEastleigh F10.5710.6-----------221-----------
767Barrie REEVESEastleigh M6010.2610.3-----------246-----------
768Linda SWANTONStubbington F5010.1610.2-----------222-----------
769Neil ASHTONItchen M4010.00--10.0-----------199---------
770Nigel OLDENNew Forest M609.94-9.9-----------164----------
771Mark STAPLESHedge End M409.899.9-----------247-----------
772Daniel LAMINGItchen M409.55--9.5-----------200---------
773Claire BAILEYR Sisters F409.19--9.2-----------169---------
774Matthew WHITLOCKELordshill M8.64--8.6-----------202---------
775Andy BARBERHardley M608.29-8.3-----------167----------
776Kerry MURRAYItchen F507.20-7.2-----------117----------
777Fraser HYMASHalterworth M407.18-7.2-----------169----------
778Lucy CLEAVER Sisters F7.03--7.0-----------173---------
779Max JAMESStubbington M606.967.0-----------255-----------
780Rachael INGRAMR Sisters F506.916.9-----------230-----------
781Chris TAYLORItchen M706.63-6.6-----------170----------
782Sue O'DOWDEastleigh F606.106.1-----------232-----------
783Nicholas MYERSItchen M405.91--5.9-----------208---------
784Janis MAYR Sisters F505.695.7-----------233-----------
785Jane BURNSNew Forest F405.60-5.6-----------119----------
786William GILLStubbington M705.495.5-----------259-----------
787Caroline IRWINTotton F505.41--5.4-----------176---------
788Kyle MCRITCHIEStubbington M5.135.1-----------260-----------
789Chris DE WOLFLordshill M605.00--5.0-----------210---------
790Anne GREENEEastleigh F504.884.9-----------235-----------
791Sharon SIMPSONStubbington F404.80-4.8-----------120----------
792John SIMISTERStubbington M504.764.8-----------261-----------
793Katherine BARBERR Sisters F604.474.5-----------236-----------
794Gary DYERLordshill M404.034.0-----------263-----------
795Sarah MARTINStubbington F504.00-4.0-----------121----------
796Mark MADELINSoton AC M603.87-3.9-----------175----------
797Joanne MCCARTHYLordshill F3.663.7-----------238-----------
798Michael SIMMSLordshill M403.64--3.6-----------213---------
799Pam BLANSHARDTotton F603.24--3.2-----------180---------
800Sarah REJCHRTNew Forest F403.20-3.2-----------122----------
801Emma WINTERR Sisters F402.70--2.7-----------181---------
802Terry ORRHedge End M502.562.6-----------267-----------
803Elaine GRISTEastleigh F602.442.4-----------241-----------
804Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F602.40-2.4-----------123----------
805Mike FURLONGHedge End M502.202.2-----------268-----------
806Derek KELLYRomsey M701.82--1.8-----------217---------
807Mario SHEATHNew Forest M501.66-1.7-----------179----------
808Jody WYNNEastleigh F401.631.6-----------243-----------
809Amelia WALKERItchen F401.62--1.6-----------183---------
810Georgina COOPERNew Forest F401.60-1.6-----------124----------
811Ken GRISTEastleigh M701.471.5-----------270-----------
812Mike SLEATHHardley M601.101.1-----------271-----------
813Tracy WEBSTERLordshill F500.810.8-----------245-----------
814Debbie ADAMSStubbington F500.80-0.8-----------125----------
815Dennis COADYTotton M600.730.7-----------272-----------
816Christopher HARNEYItchen M0.55-0.6-----------181----------
817Marrianne MITCHELLR Sisters F400.54--0.5-----------185---------
818Debbie HARDINGR Sisters F400.410.4-----------246-----------
819Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.000.0-----------274-----------
820Paul LEEMINGItchen M500.00--0.0-----------221---------
821Gary CAHILLItchen M0.00-0.0-----------182----------