2019 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1274247521
2182126308
3221186407
4204162366
5277208485
6262182444
7244154398
8217145362
9180128308
10178135313
11229134363
12273197470

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Mark NIXONRomsey M99.84--99.599.5100.0--100.0100.0-100.099.3--221--11-13
2Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.79100.099.2-100.099.099.4100.099.3-100.0-95.412-13212-1-10
3Ellie MONKSSoton AC F99.42--100.099.4---97.9-99.3100.0100.0--12---4-211
4Becky TOVEYRomsey F99.3499.6-98.998.198.6100.0-97.2100.0-98.599.02-3441-51-33
5Matt HAMMERTONRomsey M4099.15--100.099.0-99.6-98.699.4-98.2---13-2-42-5-
6Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5099.06-98.4--99.5-99.398.699.2-99.2--3--2-232-2-
7Tom BRAYRomsey M98.7099.6-98.698.599.698.9----96.995.62-4424----813
8Neil JENNINGSRomsey M98.3198.2-97.798.099.398.1-98.197.8-97.898.26-6536-55-66
9Tom CULLYSoton AC M98.11-100.0-96.6-95.499.695.8-100.0-96.7-1-8-13210-1-10
10Izzy HESSEYLordshill F97.83----97.198.398.096.5-98.5-98.5----7446-3-4
11Jimmy HUNTRomsey M97.5797.8-95.597.097.598.5--97.2-96.597.47-11785--6-98
12Ben PITMANLordshill M97.42--96.895.697.197.399.2----98.5--810983----5
13Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4097.4198.599.4-96.196.796.697.1--96.0--52-910108--8--
14Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4097.24--95.9-98.696.297.996.896.6-97.4---10-511687-7-
15Will FELINEStubbington M97.1596.397.8---96.998.4--97.2-96.3115---95--6-11
16Alice BURCHTotton F96.9696.7-98.4-95.7-96.791.7-97.097.095.99-4-10-613-559
17Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4096.55--97.3-95.792.397.5--99.4-97.1--7-13217--2-9
18Matt BROWNRomsey M96.4497.4-94.590.196.492.0-94.996.1-96.197.88-13211122-128-107
19Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4096.1995.5-97.8-94.296.197.490.396.1-94.0-12-5-1385156-9-
20Andrew PROCTORLordshill M4095.8095.6-95.0---95.595.4-98.9-94.513-12---1211-3-16
21Lucy BAILEYLordshill F95.08--91.993.8-95.095.493.8-95.5-96.9--1611-10810-7-7
22Tim PARKERRomsey M95.0294.5--94.696.094.6-94.495.5-93.994.916--121215-139-1515
23Paddy CONNORSItchen M94.99--93.6-93.188.994.7-93.998.394.395.2--15-203014-1241414
24Hannah SEMERARORomsey F94.99--96.8-93.794.5-93.1--95.596.4--7-1411-11--78
25Vicki CLARKEHardley F94.9690.263.2---91.792.8-95.396.396.297.42547---1612-7666
26Callum JOHNSONHardley M94.8995.296.1--93.5-96.3-93.394.9-92.3148--19-10-1310-22
27Andy HERMANItchen M94.15--92.3--93.196.7--96.692.194.1--18--199--71917
28Connie GREENLordshill F94.0294.7-96.294.493.2-92.2--86.6-93.414-81015-13--19-14
29David MALLARDStubbington M4093.6993.095.0-93.694.690.095.989.8----2010-1416271123----
30Iain CROSSStubbington M93.6594.194.5--91.390.493.883.3-97.7--1711--25261637-5--
31Gill ROSEStubbington F5092.9092.392.0-90.791.892.894.1--91.8-94.42011-16181410--12-12
32Alex PRINSEPRomsey M92.2193.8-86.893.194.292.7-91.288.3-86.8-18-30151720-2022-31-
33David REYNOLDSLordshill M92.1591.2-90.992.692.4-94.2--91.5--25-211622-15--16--
34Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F92.14-93.693.091.9-93.494.8---78.986.2-91414-139---2928
35William BAGGSHedge End M92.0890.193.490.594.1-89.7-43.591.1-89.593.428132213-28-12317-2519
36Mark STILEMANRomsey M5091.7291.6-91.4-90.291.2-90.392.2-89.993.824-20-2824-2215-2418
37Emma CARTERWinchester F4091.6091.990.4--90.390.693.587.592.9---2113--2118111910---
38Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M91.5892.792.889.592.1-91.6-90.787.7---21142417-23-2123---
39Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4091.4396.7-89.163.188.888.595.181.9---90.410-257632311340---27
40Adam WILKINSONTotton M90.9688.6-88.289.793.8--88.4-95.5-89.732-272218--26-9-29
41Sophie COADYTotton F90.7985.8---92.3-86.383.3-93.393.293.936---17-2225-101013
42Chris SHIPLEYHedge End M90.71-89.091.8--80.5-91.789.9-90.491.5-2119--52-1919-2324
43Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4090.2889.793.987.391.1-90.8-84.388.8---29122919-25-3521---
44Charlotte KEELERLordshill F90.05--89.787.089.480.190.885.4-91.0-92.3--202223371522-13-16
45Kirsty JONESRomsey F89.4691.5-91.4-87.086.7--89.0-87.290.822-17-2825--15-1819
46Russ COLEMANStubbington M4089.4090.5--89.290.986.292.687.0----27--2326371929----
47John WALLACEEastleigh M5089.17--84.590.689.987.792.2-81.6--90.1--3520293320-34--28
48Katie STEANItchen F89.08-81.689.2-88.487.3--91.388.889.5--2421-2524--121615-
49Francis HANDYNew Forest M88.52-91.2--89.185.1---92.783.889.3-17--3140---143830
50James GARLANDHalterworth M88.34-83.485.586.289.5-90.989.484.9-88.6--31332930-232428-27-
51Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5088.08--83.685.288.487.490.580.1-91.0-86.0--373133342444-17-39
52Dan FOSTERStubbington M87.9887.988.4--83.780.879.887.5-93.2-87.13422--46515028-13-36
53Dave MILTONLordshill M4087.5290.8-85.085.786.281.688.985.2---88.226-343039492833---33
54Georgie WARNERLordshill F87.47--84.388.286.084.591.5--90.3----3020302914--14--
55Jon WARNERStubbington M4087.1485.081.8-84.787.082.082.786.1-88.1-91.94234-3237484331-22-23
56Steve WILLIAMSItchen M87.11-89.586.4--85.489.7-77.783.188.283.5-2031--3926-41312846
57Stuart BOOTHEastleigh M86.74---87.287.784.786.4-82.7-85.589.0---27354134-32-3431
58Mike WHITEStubbington M6086.3388.386.2--86.6-88.1--81.4-87.53326--38-30--34-35
59Gillam MCCLUREItchen M86.18-87.885.9--83.587.2-86.6-86.073.2-2332--4432-25-3374
60Jonathan CATHIELordshill M4085.83--81.884.2-86.690.182.4-89.8-81.3--4133-362539-19-52
61Kirsty MACBETHTotton F85.7686.6-82.7-87.9--81.3-85.8-90.334-33-26--28-20-20
62James MILLERItchen M85.52----83.082.486.0-85.590.483.384.9----484735-27183942
63Abi CHEESMANLordshill F85.3089.8-87.083.2-86.285.080.6-77.6--26-2528-262429-31--
64Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F5085.19-87.285.988.8-82.9--86.6-79.7--172719-32--18-28-
65Sam COXItchen F85.19-85.683.2--85.186.9-78.785.176.785.2-1932--2821-28213230
66Sarah LEWISTotton F4085.1784.6-82.287.685.0-88.279.9-82.183.5-39-342132-1930-2523-
67Daniel HULLTotton M85.1377.7-67.391.668.1-91.466.2-9.089.093.062-731889-2274-1622620
68David GASKELLWinchester M84.6886.190.684.1--76.2-83.8--87.3-391836--63-36--30-
69Tash AVERYItchen F84.59-82.483.8-80.283.487.6-84.384.380.584.2-2331-423120-21222732
70Ben ANDREWHardley M84.40----84.885.877.0-82.192.184.670.6----433857-33153681
71Chris SANDYStubbington M84.3074.087.3--39.1-84.484.7-87.6-87.97224--169-3934-23-34
72Ruth SADLERItchen F84.19-84.084.9-82.181.883.7-76.473.188.776.0-2129-383426-31371648
73Chris LOWREYLordshill M4083.7885.3-80.979.881.578.9-76.4-88.7-86.441-43425256-52-21-38
74Dom TRUSLOVEStubbington M83.7482.180.1-82.383.382.885.678.7-86.4--5037-3747463647-25--
75Graham EVANSLordshill M4082.83---73.482.677.483.181.5-89.3-83.1---5549604241-20-47
76Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5082.7786.2-88.182.083.6---75.6-81.274.535-233035---32-2651
77Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M82.5284.6-77.3---84.880.6-87.0-80.943-51---3843-24-53
78Becca SMITHItchen F82.51-77.680.0-78.778.581.7-79.582.882.788.3-2938-454029-27242424
79Lara COVETotton F4081.9083.7-81.680.782.6-81.0--71.6-81.641-353237-30--39-37
80Liz PRINSEPRomsey F5081.8477.6-76.881.480.777.9-75.781.9-82.087.256-44314141-3624-2526
81Joe AMBERHedge End M81.57-84.581.477.3---77.879.9-82.083.8-294247---4937-4245
82Lucy FRASERLordshill F81.54--76.280.181.2-85.677.8-79.9-84.7--453340-2333-28-31
83Jon WARDSoton AC M4081.47-81.276.479.3-75.181.1--85.979.482.0-355343-6647--264850
84Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5081.3580.978.4-82.6-79.077.1-85.881.3-77.64828-29-3936-1926-45
85Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M81.3483.986.783.287.7-88.1-----58.545253826-32-----114
86Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4080.78-84.0-81.877.277.8-73.669.881.979.879.4-30-386459-5855334757
87Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4080.7672.4--75.273.469.683.0-78.0-85.789.369--41565627-29-2022
88Amy FOXStubbington F80.6482.5---73.977.384.376.4-80.6-82.744---55422535-27-35
89Sintija ZAGAREItchen F80.31----74.981.290.2-85.069.4-81.1----533516-2042-38
90David VOSSERWinchester M5080.26-82.380.5-78.379.784.076.9-----3344-61544051----
91Emma PILBEAMTotton F4079.9080.1-78.477.679.2-80.4--76.172.983.750-413744-31--333733
92Chris SANSOMELordshill M4079.7982.8---80.178.580.277.3---79.848---56574950---56
93Nick WILLSONSoton AC M4079.67-85.176.880.3-78.282.3---68.475.4-285241-5844---7368
94Dan LATHAMHardley M79.20-69.6--78.6-81.5-72.182.578.981.6-56--60-46-51324951
95Graham MARTINStubbington M4079.1183.576.2-75.979.377.079.475.9-79.1--4644-5058615153-38--
96Rob CARTERWinchester M4078.9280.279.6--79.7-83.574.576.0---5538--57-415644---
97Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F78.5381.7-80.5-77.874.0--83.5-73.770.446-37-4748--22-3659
98Wayne LEBASLordshill M4078.4174.7-72.366.074.673.278.278.2-84.2-80.570-627071715448-29-54
99Di MATTINGLYLordshill F5077.7485.0-78.9-79.775.1-70.8-76.9--38-40-4346-43-32--
100Robin STACEYItchen M77.68-79.078.2--75.577.8-73.780.275.4--3949--6555-483657-
101Adam RUDDYItchen M77.56-77.3--76.872.875.3-77.180.877.276.1-42--657261-42355366
102Chris PUZEYItchen M77.53-77.974.1-82.273.976.5-75.465.575.977.2-4158-506958-45625663
103Neil WHITETotton M77.43--71.875.480.8-77.475.0-78.576.875.7--635154-5655-395467
104Marion FREWINNew Forest F4077.36---78.975.875.7-75.074.875.475.283.2---355145-3733343434
105Lucy MAYStubbington F77.0387.076.8-86.3--78.4--53.0-80.63330-23--34--64-39
106Daniel POWELLHardley M76.1882.474.6---76.675.7---70.277.64947---6260---6962
107Matt TANNERHardley M5076.07-66.3--75.075.9--73.279.778.174.6-62--7064--49375170
108Graham ANDREWSItchen M75.79-75.1--73.668.272.8--74.678.580.1-46--748467--465055
109Simon HALLTotton M75.3679.9-77.776.8--79.0---66.772.156-5048--52---7777
110Jane HODGEHardley F6075.3279.379.2--68.672.972.5--67.971.476.55227--665043--443947
111Hannah COCKLEHardley F75.20-50.4--71.065.779.1-80.379.175.9--63--616333-262933-
112Sophie JAMESTotton F74.5075.2-75.772.776.8-76.570.1----62-464549-3744----
113Chris COOKLordshill M74.3781.7-74.576.470.3-69.569.9-73.4-68.451-574983-7566-48-87
114Angela LEELordshill F5073.57---70.272.9-77.868.1-73.9-78.6---4957-3547-36-43
115Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5073.56--73.270.979.0-74.9--69.5-73.9--606059-62--55-72
116Joe GARDNERHalterworth M72.76----74.3-73.774.181.0-77.655.9----72-655735-52121
117Simon HARVEYWinchester M5072.39-75.775.5--70.568.770.470.4-71.9--4555--78776554-65-
118Jill WHITELordshill F5072.2382.9-57.864.670.067.468.061.8-64.9-80.143-795863605056-48-40
119Melanie FORDHedge End F6072.1875.6-72.465.8-71.3-67.471.7-69.273.061-5256-53-4837-4254
120Sarah GORDONTotton F4072.1274.0-70.374.576.3--66.7-59.0-70.965-564250--49-56-58
121Kali BANDAItchen M71.58-74.069.5-72.170.170.8-65.472.968.965.8-4868-787972-63497294
122Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh F4071.5872.8----66.373.2-73.2-66.977.068----6242-35-4546
123Andrew GATESTotton M6071.4076.9-70.572.970.7-70.4--63.867.162.564-665682-73--6576103
124Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F4071.3869.1-74.173.969.164.1-----78.177-49436566-----44
125Robbie BARLOWTotton M71.0876.6-67.770.468.5-66.767.6-75.7--65-726188-8271-44--
126Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M71.0672.5--69.571.066.3-70.8-76.3-62.976--638189-64-43-102
127Andy DONNStubbington M4070.9873.671.8--69.972.469.159.7-68.9--7352--84737688-56--
128David MADELINSoton AC M70.73--75.072.4-60.272.464.8-71.868.057.4--5657-1056877-5174117
129Dan BURGESSTotton M4070.5571.1-70.971.472.5-66.362.0-71.2-66.280-655977-8383-52-93
130Pete SIDDALLHalterworth M5070.38--68.670.0--74.559.368.7-70.669.9--7062--638957-6883
131Simon IBBOTSONHardley M69.98-69.1----61.7-69.377.473.768.8-57----94-56416186
132Sarah DAVISLordshill F4069.7665.4-71.973.371.565.271.2-----86-5344606445-----
133Jon MARSDENTotton M4069.46---63.571.7-70.068.1-75.165.466.5---7579-7470-458092
134Jesse DUGGALWinchester M69.1368.173.5--60.1-49.467.174.9-71.1-8849--111-1247246-67-
135Keith SPIERSHedge End M5069.1075.172.4-68.0-67.4-64.467.0-63.264.76951-66-86-7860-8597
136Hayley NEWMANLordshill F69.1061.0-68.170.872.0--68.8---74.097-604859--46---52
137Abi DENTLordshill F68.9068.7-64.968.323.253.669.9--70.1-71.478-66521608547--41-57
138Marilyn STOCKLEYEastleigh F68.6963.8--83.983.170.2--48.0-63.2-90--273655--67-50-
139Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6068.4771.8-65.564.567.064.867.566.7-68.4-69.578-777392938073-57-84
140Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M68.43-71.3-65.060.972.0-69.052.0-43.972.4-53-7210974-6887-12976
141David WATSONWinchester M5067.88----67.865.972.062.567.6-71.5-----9090698259-66-
142Rhian JEFFERYLordshill F67.3978.9-77.360.2--61.465.3-61.2--53-4365--6051-53--
143Abi HAMILTONItchen F4067.34-69.6--58.962.468.6-65.465.765.469.4-39--866949-45474761
144Dominic ASHTONLordshill M67.34--72.773.9-64.476.123.1-93.8----6154-9459167-12--
145Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6066.7474.4-70.064.0--60.963.9-67.259.259.271-6774--9679-5994112
146Beverly WOOLCOCKStubbington F66.6574.461.6-59.665.7-60.169.4-68.7--6449-6672-6245-43--
147Christopher BROWNRomsey M66.5973.3-61.468.573.259.0-56.964.2-51.832.474-866575108-9465-111185
148Alice LANERomsey F5066.44--71.468.968.168.5-61.160.6-----54516758-5751---
149Lizzy WHITETotton F66.44--70.863.466.7-66.058.3-60.463.967.9--556070-5361-544964
150Cameron HEWITTItchen M66.34-70.749.5-75.770.958.8--72.3---54112-6877101--50--
151Elizabeth MILESStubbington F4065.8073.666.4-62.760.461.964.763.2-64.2--6643-6183705554-49--
152Tracy LANGDALEStubbington F5065.7568.362.4--66.272.469.355.6-56.0--7948--71514865-60--
153Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6065.72---67.162.364.6-64.666.963.467.7----547965-52435044-
154Virginia COLLINSTotton F6065.43--57.357.158.0-60.859.0-70.968.475.5--807088-6160-404349
155Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5065.1652.0-62.753.265.664.065.8-64.8-61.868.0132-8396969584-64-8888
156Ollie HYDELordshill M65.13---48.364.965.164.661.1-74.0-61.0---10698928785-47-107
157Louise SNOOKWinchester F5065.0472.068.063.2----63.963.8-59.4-704169----5347-55-
158Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F64.59-67.2--58.559.770.6-59.162.758.668.4-42--877446-53515663
159Dave GARDNERRomsey M4064.44--66.860.6-65.5-65.363.1-64.561.4--7481-91-7667-82106
160Wayne BELLOWSItchen M64.40-60.860.0-65.9-56.0-68.266.762.762.1-7289-95-108-586086104
161Ian GRASMEDERLordshill M4063.9566.3-61.855.262.357.159.763.0-70.6-47.193-85921051139981-53-145
162Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F63.4581.372.8-64.0-51.962.148.6----4735-59-885975----
163Clare BLAYItchen F4063.12-64.860.5-64.761.362.7-64.633.653.454.1-4574-747158-46906391
164Jack HARRISLordshill M63.02---54.757.653.664.2--70.1-77.9---9311812288--54-61
165Fraser BAILEYItchen M63.01----58.359.865.4-63.7-65.865.1----11610685-66-7996
166Rachel BROWNELordshill F5063.00--56.266.561.863.566.7--54.5-63.3--8255806752--62-73
167Clare WARWICK SMITHWinchester F5062.9566.765.665.4-60.9--56.962.2---834465-82--6349---
168James LATHWELLHedge End M62.8365.6-63.669.0---60.259.8-49.158.895-8164---8773-117113
169Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5062.5467.5-61.162.159.458.6-56.359.8-57.965.381-73628576-6452-5769
170Lee TRUEMANTotton M4062.3667.0-64.555.766.7-59.352.8-61.0-53.391-799193-100103-70-128
171Martyn WESTWinchester M6062.1061.956.958.6-61.662.562.153.760.9-63.6-1057992-107999310171-84-
172Saul DUCKWinchester M4062.0871.466.957.3-66.3-63.447.2----796195-94-90115----
173Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester M5061.9728.6-55.0-48.668.658.4-71.5-69.7-196-100-14383102-52-70-
174Steven LOWYWinchester M4061.6870.770.266.4--62.1-39.852.5-48.2-815575--100-13186-119-
175Rod HARNETTNew Forest M4061.66-59.1--64.159.4---63.362.361.8-75--100107---6687105
176Janet FOOTETotton F5061.5969.5-63.856.559.9-59.5--56.760.2-76-687184-63--5954-
177Alan COWANHedge End M4060.5758.264.660.560.1-61.3--58.7-45.255.5115658882-102--75-126122
178Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6060.32--65.958.158.062.8-50.957.0-60.150.0--768611798-10778-92137
179David LAVINGTONEastleigh M60.03--44.145.862.751.7--65.9-64.969.1--124111104127--62-8185
180Tricia REILLYNew Forest F6059.92-54.4-54.754.156.9-66.058.353.756.467.3-58-749679-5054635965
181Iain HARTNELLLordshill M59.45--40.550.763.060.560.158.3---64.0--1321011031049891---99
182Jo GREENR Sisters F5059.20--56.859.0-60.863.4-53.551.5-61.7--8167-7257-6066-76
183Martin BAKERNew Forest M5059.13---53.751.858.6-63.4-65.059.654.4---95134109-80-6393125
184Mat BOWERSHedge End M5058.9553.568.065.0--61.7-54.251.4-32.9-1285978--101-10088-154-
185Hannah LAWLESSItchen F58.85-68.867.0-57.554.154.9-43.350.742.9--4062-898470-736777-
186Angus COULLEastleigh M4058.5460.8---59.141.8--66.5-58.864.3108---114153--61-9598
187Mercedes ELLIOTTItchen F58.32--61.6---56.2-63.059.760.948.5--72---68-485553102
188Jon LEIGHStubbington M5058.1761.260.2-58.6-52.956.825.5-59.3-15.810773-85-124106162-73-230
189Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey M4058.0672.9----57.9-49.149.7-64.054.875----111-11191-83124
190Mike BELLStubbington M6058.0269.663.0-51.2-55.957.648.1---50.78468-100-116104113---135
191Mark CRAVENWinchester M57.94-65.260.9-59.8-61.350.5--50.0--6487-112-95108--115-
192Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5057.6567.160.058.4--38.1-41.052.8-55.652.0825178--113-8661-6095
193Marcus LEEStubbington M4057.38-61.3-57.154.056.756.450.0-58.8-48.9-71-88128114107109-74-140
194Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5057.1363.461.9--51.149.058.0-55.353.146.546.010170--136134103-8184123148
195David BARNESEastleigh M6057.1157.5--44.852.247.157.2-62.0-55.758.1117--113133139105-69-102115
196Mark WILSONWinchester M4056.3062.659.753.2-53.648.751.441.754.7-53.9-10374104-12913511912782-106-
197Nicholas FAIRBRASSWinchester M56.22-51.950.5-60.5-49.858.860.3-55.3--88110-110-1239072-103-
198Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4055.76--55.1-52.7-56.957.655.1-57.1---84-99-676258-58-
199Geoff WILLISTotton M4055.6659.7-52.342.9--54.749.5-61.656.1-111-106117--111110-69101-
200Alison BYATTStubbington F55.45-56.0-58.454.652.5-50.0-44.8-61.2-56-689587-73-75-77
201Jo NASHWinchester F4055.43----56.059.165.446.555.9-49.6-----9275547857-68-
202Milly HEELANLordshill F55.3739.0-54.6-63.353.058.8--41.8-60.7151-85-778664--79-78
203Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F4055.2762.2-54.152.8-49.2-54.950.4-54.153.694-8677-93-6664-6292
204Peter WILSONNew Forest M5055.22-48.6-48.855.852.1-46.353.158.257.055.1-94-105123126-117857599123
205Tony LEESTotton M6054.9364.5-59.1-50.7--51.4-55.4-48.598-91-137--106-80-141
206Jodie FRANCISStubbington F54.6360.651.2--53.655.8-51.4-55.2--9862--9781-71-61--
207Aaron CLEEVEHedge End M54.4659.049.750.954.2-51.3-47.7--54.457.01139210994-128-114--105118
208Kevin ROWEHedge End M5054.4554.958.654.549.3----53.6-51.353.712476101104----84-112127
209Nick CRANEStubbington M6054.3963.756.4-43.845.354.052.7--54.2-43.410080-115152121116--82-155
210Peter REJCHRTNew Forest M5054.00-53.6-52.756.255.6----53.152.9-85-97122117----108129
211Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F53.8149.6-60.050.364.347.5--51.2---125-75817596--63---
212Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4053.5060.2-53.555.349.8-52.341.7-50.046.642.399-8773105-7485-6872114
213Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F6053.3853.7-52.452.248.848.655.6--48.5-57.7115-89781079469--70-84
214Keith HOLLISSoton AC M4052.57-48.151.8--57.551.951.9-52.050.447.4-95107--112118105-86114144
215Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5052.0668.5-41.856.7---43.1--50.951.587-12989---124--113133
216Rob KENDALLTotton M4051.6549.1-57.751.7---48.6-50.848.751.8140-9499---112-88118132
217John MACINNESSoton AC M5051.42-51.445.045.3-44.450.655.1--53.552.6-89122112-14612198--107130
218Julia ABABRomsey F6051.4157.3-53.051.648.351.4-31.9--42.146.9106-887910889-99--78105
219Andrew WARDItchen M4051.36-46.434.5-56.950.654.3-50.349.7---98145-120130112-9090--
220Andy WARRENTotton M51.0467.4-54.141.948.9-48.145.8-37.338.639.090-102119142-127118-112141167
221Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4050.83-53.651.447.245.4-51.047.242.5-45.154.6-599186114-767774-7490
222Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYWessex M50.6459.354.746.8-54.7---42.5-45.642.611283118-126---104-125157
223Liz SLADERomsey F6050.4753.3--50.949.350.3-36.144.9-52.646.4116--8010691-9371-64106
224Matthew TAYLORWinchester M5050.05-65.7--50.454.455.644.0--30.3--63--138120109122--160-
225Nathan DUDMANLordshill M4049.7957.9-40.939.9-44.844.9--59.9-50.4116-131123-145135--72-136
226Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5049.505.9-56.83.0--53.153.2-64.4-63.6258-96198--115102-64-100
227Wendy HAWXWELLStubbington F4049.1348.849.6-47.844.946.449.028.5-47.0-52.612764-851159879104-72-94
228Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4048.69-47.543.2--49.851.044.9-52.5-46.3-96126--132120120-85-147
229Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6048.3366.7-48.247.352.9---20.1-54.8-92-115108131---144-104-
230Heather WRIGHTLordshill F48.2951.2-36.8-55.647.047.742.4-39.6-45.9121-118-93978184-82-107
231Dave SEYMOURWessex M5048.0656.453.049.1-45.7-44.4---34.639.712086113-151-136---150165
232Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4047.91-46.442.7-51.242.545.1-45.732.851.148.0-68107-10210585-709166103
233Harriet KEENANLordshill F47.8850.8-47.648.450.2-52.929.9---37.2122-9884104-73102---124
234Andy TAPHOUSEHedge End M47.2154.6-31.444.3-46.4-56.037.4-40.841.2125-152114-141-96113-136161
235Mary CORBETTEastleigh F6046.6247.2-49.249.740.632.0--46.5-44.442.9131-9582124124--69-75113
236Helen BENSONStubbington F4046.3745.1---47.343.6-52.8-38.8-50.5136---110103-69-83-98
237Sue SYLVESTERRomsey F5046.21--48.6-42.044.8-45.844.1-51.940.8--96-121101-7972-65117
238Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6046.1249.558.045.946.8----35.8-35.140.813977120109----116-149162
239Dean LUCASTotton M4045.8737.0-36.8---46.144.4-53.744.749.3173-140---132121-83127139
240Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6045.7848.4-44.540.444.638.750.2-45.8-41.2-142-123122154161122-98-135-
241Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5044.8347.6-42.7-31.240.245.7-44.1-46.941.9144-127-191157133-101-122159
242Rachel MCCULLOCHTotton F44.1646.3-50.3----39.6-41.045.941.8133-93----88-8073115
243Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5044.0950.044.045.446.0---27.138.6-40.6-1247110288---10679-80-
244Keith HARRISItchen M4043.77-44.850.0-46.0-36.6-43.6-41.7--101111-150-155-102-134-
245Vickey TOOMEYLordshill F4043.57--40.542.244.045.343.140.3-46.3-39.8--111941171008887-73-119
246James DUNLOPHedge End M5043.3748.047.038.641.4-45.6-11.139.7-16.736.014397136120-143-193109-191175
247Paul MARCHANTHedge End M4043.22--37.740.9-45.2-42.1--47.845.6--138121-144-126--120149
248Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6043.1754.2-41.432.039.521.531.746.8-45.2--126-130139168206167116-98--
249Gail LYDFORDNew Forest F5042.97-44.8--35.732.6-34.741.744.048.143.4-70--134123-95757670112
250Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5042.75-42.039.537.941.3-46.938.046.4-40.4--106134127163-13013597-137-
251Chris LAMBLordshill M4042.7252.4---41.739.5-41.2-46.3-35.3131---162159-128-96-177
252Stephanie MCGOWANLordshill F4041.5856.1-43.8-51.7--29.2-15.7-53.1109-105-101--103-114-93
253Graeme BROWNING-MARTINNew Forest M41.52---35.040.637.5-42.644.746.936.8----133165164-12510095145-
254Chris BARNESTotton M5041.51--27.332.542.8-42.437.5-44.644.337.5--161138159-141136-99128171
255Francesca HORNItchen F5041.36-45.6--39.639.244.4-40.2-39.1--69--12611186-77-82-
256Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4041.3342.1----30.7-36.648.6-36.054.0159----182-13893-147126
257Dot KENNARDTotton F4040.8037.8-38.445.3--46.437.5-35.837.639.3154-11589--8391-8784120
258Jack GOOZEEStubbington M5040.756.252.5-28.638.034.142.834.7-42.4--25787-146172173140142-103--
259Tom STARKLordshill M40.6831.1-20.934.543.8-39.940.3-41.8-43.8189-175134156-147130-104-154
260David PILBEAMTotton M6040.6845.1-30.0---46.535.2--42.145.2151-155---131141--133150
261Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4040.5644.7---46.944.250.3--26.1-31.1137---11110277--100-136
262Tim FORDHedge End M5040.2346.9-47.736.5-42.5-34.333.5-26.325.0146-116130-151-143120-169205
263Pat JANSENLordshill M5040.13--40.036.943.541.4-40.7---38.2--133129157154-129---169
264Karen KEANERomsey F6040.0844.3-36.239.138.643.1--37.0-30.838.3138-11999128104--81-93122
265Mick ANGLIMHardley M7039.8946.5---21.444.138.7-39.1-34.236.8147---218147150-110-151173
266Andy MILESStubbington M4039.4015.439.8-34.047.147.952.3-----232110-135147137117-----
267Steve GOODWINWinchester M6039.15--34.1-35.937.244.038.443.0-36.4---146-178165137134103-146-
268Nigel SMYTHWessex M4039.0634.442.535.0-40.9-40.7--40.729.832.7180105144-164-145--106161184
269Rachel SUTCHItchen F5038.90-37.629.7-38.238.739.2-40.929.124.838.8-79131-12911294-7696101121
270Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5038.8148.4--38.533.334.341.832.6-36.6--128--1001391209098-86--
271Donna PIKETotton F38.64--25.435.430.0-41.2---48.951.0--139105146-91---6997
272Lee MAUNDERHardley M37.9637.7---33.336.443.2-46.9--30.1171---185167139-96--191
273Andy LEEStubbington M5037.8239.639.2-25.630.837.933.732.4-44.1--166111-152192163162147-100--
274Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4037.4145.5-28.141.634.3--33.3-34.335.325.0135-13495137--97-8987148
275Naomi WEARELordshill F36.9635.4-42.232.936.2--22.2-37.3-37.8160-108109133--113-85-123
276Will MILLERHedge End M36.8043.6-29.535.5-36.0-33.834.1-32.537.9155-156132-168-144119-155170
277Kimberly CROSSWELLHedge End F36.4355.3--29.8-37.6-31.3--36.128.6111--114-114-100--86141
278Chris WHEELERStubbington M36.0734.140.9-31.542.027.640.3-----181108-140161190146-----
279Simon BEERItchen M4035.93-37.024.5-29.333.337.0---37.341.5-115167-196175154---144160
280Caroline FISHERLordshill F35.3040.2-35.744.733.826.031.413.9-17.9-20.9148-12090138135106125-111-156
281Graeme JOHNSONHardley M35.1833.732.0--18.119.2--41.336.230.737.1182124--227212--106114159172
282Stuart FOSTERItchen M4035.07-36.533.6--32.235.8-40.8-31.6--116147--178157-107-157-
283Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M4034.7643.237.6--34.4-35.431.5---26.5156114--182-158149---201
284Duncan EASTLordshill M5034.7135.2-25.928.136.232.634.633.3---36.4178-164147177177160145---174
285Carole STEVENSONItchen F6034.63-41.6--36.733.133.3--24.638.3--74--132122103--10283-
286David WALKERWinchester M5034.4338.535.430.9-34.134.533.325.030.7-25.0-169118153-183172163163125-172-
287Scott APPLEBYItchen M4034.35-38.136.4--36.837.9-32.4-24.6--113141--166152-122-173-
288Amy FOWLERLordshill F34.1141.5-31.922.431.429.335.9----34.7145-12712614312999----129
289Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F33.36---36.040.121.536.6-30.7--35.2---10412514398-89--128
290Sian ANDREWSHedge End F4033.1032.134.425.933.5-34.8--37.8---16883138108-119--80---
291Sharon OLIVERLordshill F5032.9740.7-37.834.229.021.028.124.3-20.1-28.1147-116107148144111110-108-142
292James BROWNELordshill M4032.88--15.022.230.134.941.2--35.6-33.5--188159194171144--115-182
293Dave WILSONHardley M6032.6628.933.7--32.233.732.9-26.834.5-27.9195121--188174164-132117-197
294Philip TYRRELLLordshill M32.6642.9--27.127.929.136.228.2-31.6--157--149200186156156-122--
295Chloe SMITHItchen F32.06-----24.332.0-29.131.341.434.2-----138105-919379130
296Tina MILLSTotton F6031.9935.8-35.134.827.1-32.720.8-19.425.626.5159-121106152-104115-109100145
297Mike GORDONTotton M4031.9337.4-28.629.135.1-30.030.6-28.822.429.4172-158145180-171151-127178193
298Steve HOLLOWAYLordshill M4031.8641.0-29.1-28.338.3---25.4-29.0162-157-199162---133-194
299Chris HARRISHardley F6031.8321.536.0----29.4-33.129.933.129.619481----109-869590139
300Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6031.7532.6-26.426.131.926.430.5-38.0-31.121.7185-163151189193170-112-158214
301Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6031.70-30.932.330.5-26.837.425.9-32.2---126150142-192153161-121--
302Linda WEBBRomsey F6030.5735.0-30.325.526.631.5-19.432.3-27.818.9161-130121153125-11787-97160
303Teresa DODKINTotton F4030.4731.3-28.6-32.4-37.3--21.631.617.3170-133-141-97--10692163
304Tiffany SKERRATTStubbington F4030.2739.840.0-21.135.336.5---9.0--14976-128135116---123--
305Julia LAWTONStubbington F4029.5831.735.2-29.227.527.126.818.1-23.9--16982-115151133113119-103--
306Terry GREENINGTotton M4028.63--26.825.135.5-25.919.4-39.0----162153179-181175-109--
307Amanda HARRISItchen F4028.63-25.621.6--12.735.3-33.928.4-27.0-94146--159100-8597-144
308Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5028.1143.1-34.626.7---20.128.3-15.8-141-122119---11692-113-
309Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F27.8930.122.429.2-28.026.510.523.629.9---17398132-15013413811190---
310Ian CRADDOCKHardley M4027.5727.823.8---25.730.9--36.7-20.6198139---195169--113-217
311Daniel LAMINGItchen M4027.38--9.5-19.922.2--31.332.827.230.9--200-222204--124120167189
312Alana WILLIAMSItchen F27.21-31.226.5--20.427.5--27.630.1--87137--145112--9894-
313Pete WATTSWinchester M6026.9229.321.519.5-22.830.328.824.126.3---194143178-214183174165133---
314Sally LUCASR Sisters F5026.6832.927.214.124.2-27.6--23.6--24.516692160123-132--98--149
315Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5026.5441.4-38.2-12.3-20.6-25.7-21.1-161-137-243-194-134-181-
316Maria BOWERSItchen F4026.12-32.024.9-25.6-28.8-25.2-20.314.8-86140-155-110-96-107168
317Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4025.8623.2---28.533.734.010.4-25.4--190---149121102130-101--
318John LABBETTHardley M5025.71-23.2--24.6-26.3-29.627.722.8--140--209-180-127129177-
319Paul NEWSONLordshill M5025.4927.1--21.725.720.726.724.5-27.1--200--160206208179164-130--
320Chris JONESItchen M6025.46-21.020.0-23.618.023.9-28.530.520.225.4-144177-212215186-129124183204
321Sarah VIDOWLordshill F25.37---30.423.722.730.79.0---35.7---113159141107132---127
322Mark TILLERItchen M5025.25-20.424.1-31.528.721.0----25.7-145168-190187193----203
323Mark PARKINEastleigh M6024.8329.7-16.822.7-31.829.6---14.018.4193-184158-179172---197223
324Mark JENKINSStubbington M24.54----24.324.528.023.6-22.6-24.3----210198176166-138-207
325Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4024.2022.828.016.223.6----24.420.9-25.519191156124----97107-147
326Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4023.81-24.317.3-28.6-29.2--12.416.227.2-138183-198-173--156192199
327Chris COLLINSHedge End M23.2331.5----16.5-27.322.9-13.627.6188----219-158139-198198
328Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5022.93-26.0-18.720.723.0-19.017.926.617.522.4-135-166220202-176148131189212
329Russel MEADStubbington M5022.7527.524.9-17.217.021.125.5--20.3--199137-169230207182--142--
330George HOWARTHStubbington M6022.1623.429.8--15.6-23.517.1---23.5210128--234-187180---209
331Jeremy WEBBLordshill M4021.9923.1-15.515.327.224.9-22.2---19.1211-187173202197-169---221
332Jo INGLIS-SMITHTotton F21.95--19.5-24.6-26.118.8-18.724.1---150-157-114118-110102-
333Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5021.6628.0--18.618.823.823.511.8-17.2--178--132169139118128-112--
334Craig TAYLORTotton M4021.44--14.519.226.8-24.321.8-22.0----189165203-185170-139--
335Rene PILBEAMTotton F6021.4129.7-21.121.7--22.213.2-14.918.813.3174-147127--120126-115109171
336Adam PRATTItchen M21.27----17.811.522.2-29.1-18.428.7----228232190-128-187195
337Paul NEWBYHardley M7021.2421.622.1--16.324.116.9-19.623.215.814.0215142--232199203-145137193235
338Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5021.1425.627.6-17.718.817.219.816.2----204132-168225217196182----
339Jon DIAPEREastleigh M6021.0019.4-25.024.129.7---10.6-17.1-221-166155195---161-190-
340Melissa BARHAMStubbington F4020.8914.232.8--21.325.419.0--12.7--21285--164136125--118--
341Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M5020.59-19.9-16.720.3--18.521.224.319.3--146-170221--177142135185-
342Paula BALCHHedge End F4020.4627.6-24.319.9-18.2-17.4---15.3179-141130-149-120---167
343Malcolm WHITELordshill M6019.7519.0-19.118.218.521.821.417.6-18.6-16.5222-179167226205192179-145-228
344Mike NEWMANLordshill M6019.7419.8--9.419.211.924.720.8-11.9-22.1220--185224231184172-157-213
345Kate HARTItchen F5019.46-21.6--17.4-14.4-26.0-19.517.9-99--172-132-95-108162
346Danielle WARDHedge End F19.4418.730.4-19.3---16.717.3--14.320188-131---121106--169
347Rachel GOOZEEStubbington F4018.8528.519.2-12.413.519.919.6--7.5-12.2177102-142180146124--125-173
348Julie WARDHedge End F6018.8024.820.018.414.3-16.6-4.216.5-16.511.7186101152139-152-139107-112174
349Rachel CHARRETTR Sisters F4018.5623.68.05.9--19.324.2-22.813.4--189116175--147117-99117--
350John KEENANLordshill M6018.0117.2-14.112.321.022.617.78.8---15.4227-190179219203201198---231
351Dave HOWELLSWessex M6017.8220.116.621.8-17.4-14.8-3.4-4.816.2219152173-229-208-174-218229
352Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M4017.6724.218.8--14.917.616.513.0-14.1-9.2208148--236216204189-153-248
353Graham MOOREItchen M17.40-14.412.3-13.0-14.4-22.323.714.515.1-156194-241-209-140136196232
354Alan TULIPSoton AC M6016.70--16.420.7-13.015.615.7---18.8--185162-228206183---222
355Marcus HEWITTItchen M4016.51-17.110.9-19.616.919.3--15.3---151197-223218197--151--
356Fiona COULLEastleigh F4016.2816.7----17.115.7-26.8-12.88.7206----151130-94-117180
357Mark JACKSONHalterworth M5016.03-17.712.716.314.5-18.113.416.2--11.4-150193171237-200188151--242
358Rachel STANDINGTotton F15.87--17.818.019.3-16.312.5-11.2----153133168-129127-120--
359Paul GALETotton M4015.5320.5-11.811.315.2-12.814.8-18.1--218-195181235-213185-146--
360Pedro VIVEIROSItchen M15.33-14.94.1-9.112.320.2-19.014.711.0--155212-252230195-146152204-
361Gavin MCMILLANEastleigh M6014.9917.9--12.811.613.418.5-15.6---225--178245227199-152---
362Andy WEBBNew Forest M5014.37-18.2-14.3-18.4-12.512.3-10.5--149-175-214-190158-205-
363Robert AINSLIEHedge End M5014.3018.716.08.210.8-10.0-15.314.0-7.011.0223153203182-236-184155-213243
364Crystal CROWEastleigh F5014.1313.8-16.8-12.611.6----17.312.8213-155-182161----111172
365Stuart WHITEItchen M14.04-15.510.5--15.718.9--13.610.19.9-154198--221198--154206246
366Susan WILTONR Sisters F5013.400.0-8.6--22.1--11.06.0-32.7247-170--142--114127-133
367Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F5013.1717.5-15.7---13.7-15.78.2-8.2204-157---133-108124-181
368Dave MURRAYTotton M5013.0313.9-13.211.814.1--7.9-13.0-12.1236-192180238--200-155-240
369Andy WHITEStubbington M4012.9218.312.7--9.812.612.310.2-11.3--224159--250229214195-158--
370Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M6012.8816.5-9.1-11.218.8----9.212.5229-201-246213----208239
371Natasha COWANHedge End F12.518.911.212.4--13.8--14.2-14.39.2225112163--157--110-115179
372David RICHARDSTotton M12.4611.4-7.7-10.5-11.513.9-19.8--243-204-248-216187-143--
373Stuart NICHOLSONStubbington M12.099.59.4--13.45.713.2--16.4-10.7248165--240247212--149-244
374Natasha CHARLESItchen F4011.62-18.423.8--2.87.8-8.7-8.3--103142--177142-117-123-
375Louise NICHOLSONStubbington F11.2612.212.0--7.712.211.89.7-9.7--217111--192160136131-122--
376Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F5010.646.915.214.615.5-6.1--5.5--4.1230107159137-171--121--189
377Pat ROGERSR Sisters F7010.206.516.013.514.9-5.5--4.7---231106161138-172--122---
378Barrie REEVESEastleigh M6010.0910.3--8.98.78.49.1-10.1-6.113.6246--186253240222-162-215236
379Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh F509.789.3-11.4-8.7-9.2-12.6-7.55.1224-165-190-140-112-124187
380David SAMUELLordshill M409.3911.7--7.46.510.710.79.3----242--189259234218197----
381Robert JONESHedge End M409.2813.211.67.38.4-6.9-8.34.5-5.35.1238161205187-244-199172-217259
382Rob WELLSHardley M409.140.410.5--12.719.50.0-0.0-0.011.8273163--242211244-180-229241
383Sarah REJCHRTNew Forest F408.90-3.2-11.28.214.9---3.011.34.6-122-144191155---131119188
384Michelle NEARSLordshill F408.674.1-10.86.815.98.8-5.6-2.2--237-166151175166-137-132--
385Matt SPRACKEastleigh M8.656.6-6.46.43.69.2--12.8-6.610.3256-207191267238--157-214245
386Bal GILLEastleigh M508.157.7-4.57.97.27.38.6-8.9-5.78.5253-211188257243223-164-216250
387Nicki BARTONItchen F7.67-17.6---2.28.5-9.41.56.8--104---178141-116133125-
388Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F507.6411.89.6-9.9-4.4---4.5-5.6218114-146-174---129-186
389Martyn BANNERStubbington M507.617.37.7-6.98.06.1---9.6-5.5254168-190255246---161-258
390Jeremy BARBERHardley M607.6010.68.8--1.11.5--9.58.5-6.6245166--274258--163163-255
391Richard WIDDOPWessex M707.338.16.13.2-4.7-6.6-8.46.83.98.1252171214-264-228-165166220251
392Chris TAYLORItchen M706.97-6.6--5.4-7.4-7.37.34.47.7-170--262-226-167165219252
393Nicholas MYERSItchen M406.71--5.9--6.59.5-6.1-7.54.8--208--245221-169-212260
394Caroline BEEBELordshill F6.608.1-7.66.26.33.96.54.9----227-172152195175144138----
395Emily STOODLEYTotton F5.583.3-6.57.55.3-7.20.7-0.03.81.5239-174150197-143144-135129194
396Peter HAYNESSoton AC M605.13-5.05.5----2.8-4.53.59.6-173209----211-170221247
397Eddie OLIVERLordshill M504.983.7-0.95.46.2-5.85.6---3.3264-219193260-230205---264
398Douglas MACLEANWessex M704.689.25.5------3.92.82.64.0249172------173173223262
399Mark MADELINSoton AC M604.63-3.9-2.0-5.44.54.2-7.91.8--175-200-248233208-164225-
400Steve TILLSoton AC M604.41-4.42.34.4-3.43.34.6-6.22.22.6-174216195-253236207-167224266
401Derek KELLYRomsey M704.16--1.8-4.34.6-6.06.7-1.31.5--217-265250-204168-226269
402Mario SHEATHNew Forest M503.95-1.7-2.55.14.2-5.15.01.7-1.8-179-199263251-206171175-268
403Robert SPENCERStubbington M603.343.32.8-1.5-3.84.93.7----265177-201-252232209----
404Jody WYNNEastleigh F403.171.6---3.4-3.3-3.1-4.53.1243---201-149-124-128191
405Greg ROWEStubbington M602.024.42.2-0.52.5-2.5--0.0--262178-203270-238--178--
406Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.691.8-0.51.01.42.32.11.4-1.1-0.7269-220202273256239214-176-271
407Vicky PRATTItchen F401.43----1.00.02.0-1.6-1.52.6----206182151-126-132192
408Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.130.0--0.00.00.40.40.0---0.0274--204277261243217---273
Runners with 5 finishes only:
409Archie IVESWinchester M96.69----98.295.0100.097.7--92.5-----61416--18-
410James MOOREWinchester M95.60-98.398.2----94.092.7-94.7--45----1414-13-
411Dan CAMPIONLordshill M94.71--93.2-92.895.898.893.1------16-2112416----
412Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4094.4895.995.2---95.6-91.0--94.7-117---9-14--8-
413Becky STARKHedge End F92.8694.3--92.5-90.1----92.594.915--13-19----1111
414Jon HANNANSoton AC M4091.30-95.6-86.7--91.8---91.790.8-9-28--21---2026
415Bethan VARNEYTotton F89.78--92.4-91.3--86.1-88.191.0---15-19--21-1713-
416Andy PARKINSONWinchester M5085.81----85.184.388.5-86.0-85.1-----424229-26-35-
417Andy GRIGGSSoton AC M85.38--82.788.7---85.6-85.3-84.6--3924---32-27-43
418Caroline CARRWinchester F4084.3170.386.4--89.9--84.7--90.2-7418--22--23--14-
419Dave HUNTLordshill M83.8785.7-79.583.3--85.2----85.740-4635--37----40
420Alistair WAKEFIELDStubbington M4083.61-82.9-80.884.483.186.8------32-40444533-----
421Lara EVANSStubbington F4082.57-83.2--81.680.788.978.5-----22--39361832----
422Daniel LURCOCKRomsey M81.89---82.887.380.1----80.379.0---363653----4658
423Michael GREGORYStubbington M81.4998.9---97.897.7-97.2-15.8--4---77-7-150--
424Steve MARCERSoton AC M4077.81-----81.271.673.1--76.386.8-----507059--5537
425James PILGRIMEastleigh M75.76--78.678.3-74.3--76.5--71.0--4845-68--43--80
426Joy RADFORDWinchester F6075.6873.273.6--78.3-79.773.6----6734--46-3239----
427Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F73.7584.1-68.675.8--73.9----66.340-5940--41----67
428Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6072.5177.2-75.176.467.6---66.1---57-473968---44---
429Emily GORDONRomsey F72.10----74.470.7--68.5-74.472.4----5454--41-3555
430Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5071.3876.072.0--70.569.1--69.3---6036--6257--40---
431Mark WESTLordshill M4070.35--53.681.376.4----66.1-74.3--1033966----61-71
432Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F5070.1080.5-73.072.0-66.9-----58.249-5146-61-----83
433Gabby O'BRIENItchen F68.42-76.069.7---67.3-72.4--56.6-3157---51-36--86
434Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5067.5971.5----60.274.5--58.2-73.571----7340--57-53
435Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4066.6276.8-74.6-67.163.0-----51.558-48-6968-----96
436Mark EATONStubbington M5066.55-72.9-33.577.574.774.1------50-136636764-----
437Colin MCMANUSWinchester M4066.14-78.5--67.460.9-71.3--52.6--40--91103-63--109-
438Gareth CHARLESStubbington M64.3472.232.6----67.972.2-76.8--77123----7961-42--
439Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5062.8264.8---63.8-65.0-62.6-57.9-97---101-86-68-97-
440Hedydd DYEREastleigh F59.76--59.5-56.555.2--61.4-66.2---76-9182--50-46-
441Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M58.3276.2-55.974.962.0--22.7----66-9852106--168----
442Steve CUMESStubbington M4057.5777.3-----80.736.1-16.9-76.863-----48139-148-64
443Charlie ANDERSONHalterworth M57.33-54.155.556.259.4---61.5----849990113---70---
444David CRIBBLordshill M56.59--59.557.663.4----45.8-56.6--9087102----97-119
445Chris SELFELordshill M4053.18--64.143.349.653.3-55.6------80116140123-97----
446Kate PEELTotton F49.52----45.9-54.235.4--54.957.1----113-7194--6185
447Andrew ROBINSONWinchester M47.81----47.543.739.154.654.2-------1461481499983---
448Charlotte CLARKELordshill F46.8039.4-43.254.052.2--45.1----150-10675100--80----
449Dave BALLLordshill M4046.49---49.8--63.856.5-42.9-19.5---103--8995-102-220
450Jamie EARLEYStubbington M44.6345.845.9-38.4--47.745.4----14999-126--128119----
451Clare JESSONItchen F4044.34--55.7--39.843.8--35.147.4---83--11087--8871-
452Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4044.01---40.443.040.948.4----47.4---9711910880----104
453Dan LOVELLItchen M43.50-49.2--44.947.5--49.2-26.8--93--153138--92-168-
454Peter ELLISTotton M5041.7651.6-----48.6--37.939.531.3133-----126--111139188
455Sam EASTLordshill M4041.64--35.5-40.242.9-39.4-50.3----143-166150-132-89--
456Charles FOXNew Forest M6041.60---39.4---32.945.351.439.0----124---1469987140-
457Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6039.6850.9-45.537.4---35.6--28.9-135-121128---140--163-
458Ian HAWKERHardley M6038.2248.7-----38.3-41.9-27.634.6141-----151-105-166179
459Paul GOODENew Forest M5031.84-30.4-26.6-31.4--36.933.9---127-150-180--114118--
460Lutz PREUSSWinchester M5031.7238.838.730.5----28.7--21.9-168112154----155--179-
461Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5031.11--34.1-37.7--16.036.2--31.6--123-130--12282--135
462Lynda MASSEYTotton F6028.73---32.330.9--25.7-22.432.3----110144--108-10591-
463Mary SIDDALLHalterworth F5028.22--27.028.6---21.534.6-29.3---136116---11484-95-
464Paul SHAVEItchen M4027.75----26.4-27.2-36.329.918.9-----204-178-115125186-
465Mark HAYESTotton M4027.5222.7-22.7-37.3-----23.231.6212-171-174-----176187
466Keith DASItchen M4025.58-28.228.2-32.6-35.0--4.0---131159-187-159--171--
467Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M6022.3521.2-----23.0-31.8-18.017.6216-----188-123-188225
468Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6022.0524.4-23.2--13.3--27.6-21.8-187-143--158--93-105-
469Catherine CROCKERItchen F4021.69-24.822.2-17.918.824.8------95145-171148116-----
470Sarah BARRONStubbington F5021.0622.4--17.420.823.221.6-----192--134165140121-----
471Anthony KENDRICKTotton M6019.93--15.9-29.0--18.1-24.911.8---186-197--178-134202-
472Gill GOODWINWinchester F6018.89--20.0---20.311.122.0-21.1---149---123129100-106-
473Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M17.7630.434.311.4----9.7--3.1-191120196----196--222-
474Sara TAYLORItchen F16.77--17.3-16.414.417.6-18.1-----154-174156127-105---
475Heather REIDTotton F5014.6215.0-18.9-12.1-15.0---12.0-210-151-183-131---118-
476Helen MILESTotton F4012.8226.4--11.814.0----5.2-6.6182--143179----128-184
477Lisa ELLISR Sisters F5012.62-8.810.3--10.513.1-20.5----115167--163134-102---
478Kate MARSHItchen F12.34-14.48.1-9.2-11.1-18.9----108171-189-137-104---
479Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M6010.1413.6--9.9-7.7--11.7-7.9-237--184-242--159-211-
480Lois ELLIOTLordshill F409.1111.4--8.110.18.3-7.6----219--149187167-134----
481Mike MILLSTotton M607.068.4-6.813.84.0----2.3--251-206176266----174--
482Michael SIMMSLordshill M405.29--3.65.9-5.0---5.6-6.3--213192-249---168-256
483Caroline IRWINTotton F505.23--5.4-6.8-5.92.1--6.0---176-194-145142--126-
484Paul LEEMINGItchen M501.72--0.0-0.41.94.1----2.2--221-276257234----267
485Gary CAHILLItchen M1.71-0.0--2.23.12.9---0.4--182--271254237---228-
Runners with 4 finishes only:
486Tamsin SIMMONDSWinchester F4097.96-----98.998.795.898.4--------3373---
487Emily TRUMPELMANNLordshill F97.56--99.596.996.1----97.8----269----4--
488Kirsty WOODLordshill F97.4799.2--96.396.697.8------3--785------
489Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M97.1799.3--97.598.9-----93.0-3--64-----17-
490Bryher BOWNESSSoton AC F96.86--97.3----94.4--97.798.0--6----9--45
491Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4095.3597.696.8--94.7--92.4----75--12--12----
492Guy BRAYNWinchester M94.04----91.793.5-92.198.9-------2418-183---
493Rachael PHELPSLordshill F93.1398.8-94.195.7---84.0----4-128---24----
494Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4092.3293.1-93.5----88.294.5---18-13----188---
495Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4092.25---91.3-92.3--93.7-91.7----15-15--9-12-
496Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M90.7394.9---90.687.0--90.5---15---2735--18---
497Susan BRYANItchen F4089.19----86.588.4--90.6--91.3----2922--13--18
498Colin TRIGGStubbington M4088.49---88.2-83.993.088.9-------25-431825----
499Becca LURCOCKRomsey F85.2888.2--85.185.582.3------30--253133------
500Sally MCGRATHStubbington F5084.6190.788.8---84.0-----75.02415---30-----50
501Marcin KASZUBOWSKIHedge End M84.27-------81.083.2-84.288.6-------4231-3732
502Abi COOKERomsey F84.02--90.384.584.576.8--------19263343------
503Jamie FOSTERItchen M83.65-91.787.7-------72.882.4-1628-------6349
504Fiona BOLTONWinchester F4081.05--88.6--76.2--81.1-78.2---22--44--25-30-
505Catherine WOODSLordshill F76.83-----71.882.4--66.4-86.7-----5228--46-27
506Sandra DANCERSoton AC F5074.54--73.578.3-73.5-72.9------5036-49-40----
507Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M68.84----81.246.0-71.8---76.5----53142-62---65
508Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4065.9068.964.1-61.169.6-------8666-8085-------
509Aaron ROGERSHedge End M65.29---67.0---65.770.9-57.5----68---7553-98-
510Adam HURSTLordshill M64.77--52.765.569.271.6--------105718675------
511Euan MCGRATHStubbington M5062.4884.2----49.4---55.9-60.344----133---79-109
512Alex COOPERTotton M61.31------68.361.6--42.572.8------7884--13275
513Helen LOVELLLordshill F4061.18--62.761.5-54.7-----65.8--7063-83-----68
514Stewart PEPPERStubbington M5058.82------63.057.4-62.7-52.2------9193-67-131
515Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M4057.5365.9---58.7---55.9--49.694---115---80--138
516Becca WHITEStubbington F4056.5964.259.2-----50.7-52.2--8952-----72-65--
517John WITHEYItchen M5055.66-68.556.4------54.843.0--5897------81131-
518Paddy BUTLERHardley M5055.45----61.263.6---49.2-47.8----10896---91-143
519Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5055.08--62.253.4--42.5----62.2--7176--89----75
520Donna RODGERR Sisters F5053.52-----45.9--56.747.8-63.8-----99--5671-72
521Jimmy WARDItchen M52.94----49.351.053.9--57.6------141129113--76--
522Alison PEPPERStubbington F5050.86-56.8----53.643.1---50.0-55----7283---99
523Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M5049.8065.2-58.236.0-39.8------96-93131-158------
524Claire CORBRIDGELordshill F5049.08--47.0-46.4--43.8---59.2--99-112--82---81
525Ryan HURSTLordshill M47.99---42.447.848.353.5--------118145136114-----
526Haydn BROWNStubbington M5041.89----43.146.7-31.0---46.7----158140-150---146
527Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5041.0246.2-39.138.9------39.9-148-135125------138-
528Nichola ROBINSONLordshill F40.74--41.1-44.4-38.638.9------110-116-9589----
529Ian DODKINTotton M5040.6841.8-----42.038.9-40.1--160-----142133-107--
530Patrick JOSEPHLordshill M5039.62----33.043.343.6----38.6----186149138----168
531Neil GROVESEastleigh M6039.3442.5---36.635.2-----43.0158---176170-----156
532Emma SHACKELLEastleigh F38.77--46.5-32.935.9----39.8---100-140117----81-
533Sarah CRYERLordshill F38.12--41.6----22.9-42.5-45.4--109----112-78-108
534Rob JESSONItchen M5037.99-41.4--37.0-41.6---32.0--107--175-143---156-
535Phil KNIGHTWessex M36.00--------33.043.533.334.2--------121101153180
536Mylene PLOYAERTLordshill F5034.17--40.0-34.842.0-----19.9--112-136106-----158
537Zac WITHEYSoton AC M32.75--23.6----30.1-39.537.7---169----152-108143-
538Kate MARSHR Sisters F4032.2437.4--37.9-35.418.3-----155--101-118126-----
539Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5031.7336.6---29.528.7-----32.1157---147130-----134
540Neil CAMERONTotton M4031.1638.1--27.6---29.2---29.8170--148---154---192
541Anne SALESR Sisters F6030.8033.7--28.0--34.6--26.9--164--117--101--99--
542Darren PALMERItchen M4030.44--------24.641.225.430.5--------136105171190
543John COXStubbington M6030.2933.0----35.631.321.3----184----169168171----
544Daniel ROLFEHedge End M30.2634.828.7--------23.733.8179130--------175181
545Jo MURPHYNew Forest F5029.09-38.4-31.7------23.323.0-78-111------103152
546Lucy ASHTONItchen F4027.88----31.9---31.5-18.030.1----142---88-110138
547Keith MORRISRomsey M4027.17-------19.938.5-24.126.1-------174111-174202
548Paul KENTHalterworth M4026.18-31.523.2-22.5-27.6------125170-215-177-----
549Steve BLIGHTHardley M5025.94----25.026.1----25.926.8----208194----170200
550Mark POTTLEHedge End M4024.0626.0----25.3--21.8--23.2203----196--141--210
551Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5023.8729.3--26.1-24.9-15.3----175--120-137-123----
552Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5023.7526.7----23.4--25.1-19.7-201----201--135-184-
553Emily BRENTLordshill F21.3136.2---15.017.7---16.4--158---177150---113--
554Mark GREENStubbington M19.76---19.723.2-21.814.4-------164213-191186----
555Imogen HEDGESR Sisters F4016.9314.6-20.5------14.2-18.4211-148------116-161
556Ray WEBBRomsey M6016.59-------12.018.4-14.921.0-------191147-195216
557Catherine WILLISLordshill F15.78--22.713.719.8--6.9------144140167--135----
558Stuart BAMBERGERStubbington M14.56----10.914.214.0--19.2------247225210--144--
559Lisa SMITHLordshill F4013.87---13.014.516.0---11.9-----141178153---119--
560Kevin MILLSItchen M5013.29-22.72.7-16.711.1-------141215-231233------
561Chris WALKERItchen M5012.83--13.6-15.910.3----11.4---191-233235----203-
562Martin PARSONSStubbington M12.0516.8----9.611.110.6----228----237217194----
563Helen FRYHedge End F4011.7213.0--10.6-9.9--13.4---215--145-164--111---
564Keith WHITAKERStubbington M609.02----8.3-10.311.6---5.9----254-219192---257
565Natasha BAGGSHedge End F8.468.510.4-----1.4--13.5-226113-----143--116-
566Keith FLACKWinchester M607.528.811.0----7.03.2----250162----227210----
567Andy BARBERHardley M606.80-8.3--5.88.0---5.1---167--261241---169--
568Deborah NEWMANLordshill F605.09---3.14.87.25.2--------157198169146-----
569Kyle MCRITCHIEStubbington M4.135.1---2.9-6.22.3----260---269-229212----
570Sarah RICHARDSEastleigh F3.752.0-3.8-2.9---6.3---242-179-202---120---
571Inez WALKERLordshill F501.601.2-2.20.62.4-------244-182161203-------
572Mike SLEATHHardley M601.511.1----2.7--1.70.6--271----255--177177--
573Jane BODMANStubbington F501.442.80.0-1.2-1.7------240126-160-179------
574Miles SCOTTNew Forest M1.24----1.81.1--1.1-0.9-----272259--178-227-
Runners with 3 finishes only:
575Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00-100.0--100.0--100.0-----1--1--1----
576Daniel BAKERSoton AC M97.87--99.1-------95.698.9--3-------114
577Katie SIMISTERStubbington F96.3698.0--95.0--96.1-----6--9--7-----
578Valeria SESTONew Forest F4095.07---97.595.2----92.5-----511----11--
579George BELFIELDWinchester M94.9997.196.7--------91.2-97--------21-
580Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End M91.67-------92.691.6-90.8--------1716-22-
581Poppy TANNERHardley F91.39-88.0------92.194.0---16------119--
582Maria MILLICANStubbington F5089.8989.092.8---87.8------2810---23------
583Catherine FORSTERHardley F5089.37-----89.0---87.3-91.8-----21---18-17
584Liam BARRY-CARROLLSoton AC M88.17--94.1----88.0--82.5---14----27--41-
585Nicola WILLOUGHBYStubbington F86.5785.484.8----89.5-----3720----17-----
586Claire CANNONHedge End F86.39-------86.887.4-85.0--------2017-21-
587Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester F6086.20-----89.5-82.6--86.5------20-26--19-
588Tracey LIWinchester F86.01----84.1---89.8-84.2-----34---14-22-
589Liz MARSHALLWinchester F4085.3088.680.886.5---------292526---------
590Becky HODSONStubbington F85.2187.491.2-77.0--------3212-38--------
591Beth FARROWLordshill F84.0489.4-85.4-77.3-------27-28-48-------
592Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M83.4989.4-------78.2-82.9-30-------40-40-
593Lorna FERGUSONLordshill F83.44--87.6----79.2-83.6----24----31-23--
594James COLERomsey M82.03-----79.3-79.687.2--------55-4524---
595Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F5081.44-------77.1--77.489.8-------34--3121
596Grant GIBSONSoton AC M81.10---------78.081.184.2---------404444
597Richard MCALEEREastleigh M79.52-----52.593.4----92.6-----12517----21
598Penny FORSEStubbington F6078.9187.8------74.3-74.6--31------38-35--
599Matt WOODENWinchester M78.85----85.967.8-82.9--------4085-38----
600Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5077.25-80.0---79.6----72.2--26---38----38-
601Martin NASHHedge End M4076.2381.3---------72.475.052---------6469
602Esther HARDIETotton F75.62---79.5--75.871.5-------34--3842----
603Kevin MARTINHedge End M74.3875.5------72.7--75.0-68------60--58-
604Max ANDREWSHedge End M74.30-------69.479.3-74.1--------6738-60-
605Henry PENFOLDHedge End M73.21--79.1-----74.3-66.2---47-----47-78-
606Ben TAVENDALELordshill M69.92---77.8-71.3-----60.7---46-76-----108
607Steve OLIVERWinchester M5069.01-----63.271.2-72.6--------9771-50---
608Ashley PRITCHARDNew Forest M5068.95---66.571.469.0---------698082------
609Jayne CAREYEastleigh F5068.4459.8-77.8-----67.7---100-42-----42---
610Paul TRUMPELMANNLordshill M4068.13--69.167.5-----67.8----6967-----58--
611Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill F4067.9365.0-69.2-69.6-------87-58-64-------
612Mark ADAMSRomsey M4065.80--------56.4-69.371.7--------79-7178
613Amy EGGLESTONLordshill F65.6762.6-67.6--------66.893-61--------66
614Anne SANSOMELordshill F4065.48------64.162.5---69.9------5655---60
615John WHITETotton M62.46---59.665.2-62.6--------8397-92-----
616Gary HATCHTotton M4062.02---------60.558.367.3---------719690
617Madeline VOSSERWinchester F5058.33--58.9--56.4-59.7------77--80-59----
618Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5056.81-55.2-57.8-57.5-------57-69-78------
619Andrew MOODYNew Forest M5056.63-----50.2--57.562.1-------131--7768--
620Emma BLAKER Sisters F56.5061.458.4---49.7------9653---92------
621Kira TAYLORTotton F55.34---------49.361.755.1---------695289
622Charles CARRWinchester M4053.2458.6---55.1-----46.1-114---125-----124-
623Sarah WILSONLordshill F4053.0758.9-38.9-61.4-------102-114-81-------
624Paul SMITHStubbington M4053.0353.855.2--50.0-------12782--139-------
625Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7051.7757.150.8----47.3-----11890----129-----
626Rich SNELLStubbington M5051.6563.0--------47.5-44.5102--------94-152
627Mel GREENTotton F4051.4752.8-51.9---49.7-----117-90---78-----
628Steven WOODHedge End M4051.4460.1-------50.8-43.4-110-------89-130-
629Paul HAMMONDStubbington M6050.7953.150.3----49.0-----12991----125-----
630Carrie OLIVERWinchester F5050.69-----50.851.6-49.6--------9075-65---
631Paul FENSOMELordshill M5049.09--48.6--42.1---56.5----114--152---78--
632Siobhan MITCHELLR Sisters F5048.72---55.9-41.4--48.8------72-107--66---
633Tim WITHERSLordshill M4048.4855.3-51.4-38.8-------123-108-170-------
634June ROBERTSEastleigh F5047.62--48.1-------50.444.4--97-------67110
635Jon PLOMERStubbington M4046.19---33.053.3--52.3-------137130--104----
636Colin SAXONEastleigh M4045.9944.0-47.3-46.7-------154-117-148-------
637Julia RICHARDSEastleigh F45.35--45.9-50.7---39.4-----101-103---78---
638Priscilla COOKTotton F5044.8537.0-49.7-47.8-------156-94-109-------
639Laura TESHLordshill F43.5238.2--37.355.1-------153--10294-------
640Melissa COSENSStubbington F4042.6941.9---39.1-47.1-----144---127-82-----
641Richard DIGGLEItchen M4042.34-----39.1--47.5--40.4-----160--95--163
642Ben SHARMANRomsey M42.21--43.6-42.440.6--------125-160156------
643Laura ROLLANDStubbington F41.4445.948.0---30.4------13466---127------
644Adrian HAYESTotton M5040.79---46.3------33.842.3---110------152158
645Steve HULLNew Forest M6039.98----44.2---40.2-35.5-----155---108-148-
646Catherine PASCOENew Forest F5039.76-42.4-42.9---34.0-----73-93---96----
647Steve TORRANCEWinchester M5039.6744.735.9--38.4-------152117--171-------
648Julia WEBBStubbington F5039.36-43.2-----36.8-38.1---72-----92-84--
649Sharon SUMMERSHedge End F5039.28--44.946.6---26.4------10387---107----
650Matt WHITCHERStubbington M5038.9944.343.1-29.6--------153104-144--------
651Tim SLYLordshill M5038.30-------31.9-48.0-34.9-------148-93-178
652Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6037.63--39.539.8-------33.7--11398-------131
653Sarah WILMSHURSTLordshill F4036.30--32.4--30.9---45.5----126--126---74--
654Martin ASLINLordshill M4036.1136.3-32.7--------39.3175-149--------166
655David PETERSONEastleigh M4034.7936.6---34.833.0------174---181176------
656Matt CAPTAINHardley M4034.5140.7-------34.628.2--163-------118128--
657John FAHEYHalterworth M5034.31-33.137.3---32.5------122139---165-----
658Richard JACKSStubbington M33.6940.3------16.7---44.1164------181---153
659Gail OSBORNEStubbington F5033.3233.336.8---29.8------16580---128------
660Lesley TURNERR Sisters F4030.2017.939.233.5---------20377124---------
661Alice HULLItchen F28.91---------30.628.627.6---------9496143
662Robert WRIGHTHedge End M28.3835.9-------27.9--21.3176-------130--215
663Beth KEENANLordshill F28.31---31.126.1--27.8-------112154--105----
664Keith MILLERNew Forest M5028.06-40.3-----20.423.5----109-----173138---
665Phil PAGEStubbington M27.88-------29.6-29.4-24.6-------153-126-206
666Doug LAFFERTYItchen M27.84--31.8------31.120.6---151------123182-
667Dawn RUMARYEastleigh F6027.42---20.5----35.4-26.3----129----83-99-
668Paul JAMIESONLordshill M5027.0635.5-25.520.2--------177-165163--------
669Lorna LAVERSTotton F4026.87------22.9--23.134.6-------119--10488-
670Derek SMITHWinchester M6024.57----25.4--26.9--21.5-----207--159--180-
671Edd BIDDLEHardley M4022.1122.327.1---------16.9213133---------227
672Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F21.6627.2-----20.9----16.8180-----122----164
673Roger MORGANHardley M5021.3828.2----16.1-----19.9197----220-----219
674Glenn MEDCALFItchen M5021.26----13.8-22.6-27.4-------239-189-131---
675Rob BARLOWTotton M5021.05---21.221.7------20.2---161217------218
676Anthony DIAZHedge End M5018.24-19.318.6-----16.8----147180-----150---
677Ruihua HOULordshill F4018.0126.0---20.37.7------183---166168------
678Jane BURNSNew Forest F4017.65-5.6-------3.743.6--119-------13076-
679Jo ROLFER Sisters F4016.9726.8-----17.0-7.1---181-----128-119---
680Sean MATTHEWSLordshill M16.13-----8.813.6--26.0-------239211--132--
681Gwenda EVANSLordshill F4013.8519.1---13.09.4------200---181165------
682Sue LEITHR Sisters F5013.59-24.00.016.8---------96186135--------
683Richard MOSELEYHedge End M13.5226.4----0.8--13.4---202----260--156---
684Mike BOURKEHedge End M4013.08-----15.3--15.1--8.8-----222--153--249
685Gary BROWNHalterworth M5012.91---10.3--15.2---13.2----183--207---199-
686Toby EVANSStubbington M12.1117.613.8-4.9--------226157-194--------
687Claire BAILEYR Sisters F409.24--9.2-----11.86.7----169-----113126--
688Julie MILLSItchen F508.61-6.41.1-18.4--------118184-170-------
689Nicola HUGHESR Sisters F407.487.7-9.7--5.0------228-168--173------
690Sarah GREENItchen F6.90--11.9-5.8-----3.0---164-196-----130-
691Helen REESR Sisters F406.72-12.84.92.5---------110177158--------
692Chris DE WOLFLordshill M606.43--5.0---9.9----4.4--210---220----261
693Rebecca STORERR Sisters F6.315.3-4.39.3--------234-178147--------
694Hayley WYATTItchen F4.77-----3.3--10.20.7-------176--115134--
695John SIMISTERStubbington M603.974.8--3.4--3.7-----261--197--235-----
696Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F603.744.52.4-4.3--------236123-155--------
697Kevin ASHMANStubbington M602.332.91.1---------2.9266180---------265
698Nadine BUDDHedge End F401.56--------3.9-0.80.0--------123-133197
699Heather LEAMINGItchen F501.45----1.4-0.7---2.3-----205-153---131-
700Debbie ADAMSStubbington F501.26-0.8-1.9-1.1-------125-159-180------
701Tracy WEBSTERLordshill F501.200.8--0.0---2.8----245--162---141----
702Junior LANDAItchen M0.79----0.70.01.6---------275262240-----
703Barbara SADLERItchen F500.70----0.0-1.3-0.8-------208-152-127---
704Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00------0.0-0.0-0.0-------154-128-134-
Runners with 2 finishes only:
705Pete BAKSHRomsey M99.62---100.0-99.2---------1-3------
706Sarah GURNEYWinchester F4098.0198.4-------97.6---5-------4---
707Imogen EMMETTWinchester F97.59-97.6--97.6--------4--6-------
708Lewis BANNERStubbington M97.13100.0----94.3------1----16------
709James SMITHSoton AC M4096.80-97.296.4----------69---------
710Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F4096.5897.296.0----------86----------
711Michael AKERSNew Forest M95.00---95.194.9----------1115-------
712Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5094.77-94.495.1----------810---------
713David COAKSoton AC M94.19------89.399.1----------273----
714Martin MANNIONWinchester M5093.97-------93.594.4----------1511---
715Karen RUSHTONWinchester F5093.95----92.8--95.1--------16--8----
716Tina CHANTREYStubbington F4092.5995.1--90.1--------13--17--------
717Polly WHITAKERLordshill F92.5393.9----91.2------16----17------
718Anna GILESEastleigh F91.84----90.8------92.9----20------15
719Karla BORLANDSoton AC F91.83-------88.9-94.8---------17-8--
720Natalie CAINWinchester F4091.75-----93.9-89.6---------12-16----
721James GROVEHedge End M90.9791.9-90.0---------23-23---------
722Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End F4090.7393.5---------88.0-17---------17-
723Claire CANNONLordshill F90.2591.1--89.4--------23--18--------
724Claire POWELLHedge End F4089.50--90.8-----88.2-----18-----16---
725Wayne BEVANWinchester M4089.33-----89.3--89.4--------29--20---
726Will STEPHENSONLordshill M88.0987.5-88.6---------35-26---------
727James KINLEYHedge End M87.7189.0---------86.4-31---------32-
728Alice JONESLordshill F87.26----88.985.6----------2427------
729Jon OSMANEastleigh M5087.0586.4-----87.7-----38-----31-----
730Kit LAUSoton AC M86.90-90.1-83.7---------19-34--------
731Michael ARNOTTHalterworth M85.47-------86.684.4----------3029---
732Matt DOGGETTLordshill M4084.5486.8-82.3---------37-40---------
733Ross PIPEREastleigh M84.5081.0---88.0-------53---34-------
734Karen WARDLENew Forest F4083.83---85.7---81.9-------24---27----
735Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester M83.41-92.3--------74.6--15--------59-
736Nick CUFFStubbington M81.96-------79.2-84.7---------46-28--
737Mark SUDDABYRomsey M4080.71--75.9-85.5---------54-41-------
738Neil BROWNWinchester M80.55-80.7------80.4----36------36---
739Katy BRADLEYStubbington F80.07---------72.4-87.8---------38-25
740Franklyn YOUNGWinchester M5079.60----80.4---78.8-------55---39---
741Tam RYANRomsey F5077.45-------72.282.7----------4123---
742Daniel CARTERWinchester M77.41------73.3---81.6-------66---43-
743Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F77.1379.7----74.6------51----47------
744Sean BENDELLStubbington M77.03------78.675.5----------5354----
745Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F76.78-64.0-------89.6---46-------15--
746Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F4076.74--79.5-----74.0-----39-----34---
747Andy LEWISSoton AC M76.23-----69.7-----82.7-----80-----48
748Frances LORDStubbington F5075.4176.474.4----------5933----------
749James GROVESRomsey M75.09--71.478.8----------6444--------
750Paul BOYD-LESLIESoton AC M4074.01-----69.3-----78.7-----81-----59
751Thomas WHARTONRomsey M4073.61---74.472.8----------5376-------
752Zea BRENCHLEYTotton F73.12---------67.2-79.1---------45-42
753Rob BENTLEYSoton AC M5072.49-----66.7-----78.3-----88-----60
754Theresa JURDICEastleigh F72.02------75.2----68.9------39----62
755Kelly ANETTSHardley F71.66----75.468.0----------5259------
756Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4071.05--68.2-73.9---------71-73-------
757Cathy KINNEARWinchester F5070.40--------70.9-69.9---------38-41-
758Diane ABRAHAMItchen F4070.38--------70.1-70.7---------39-40-
759Phil DAISH-HANDYNew Forest M69.43----------67.571.3----------7579
760Daniela MATTINGLYLordshill F67.6174.8------60.4----63------58----
761Mitchell HAYNESStubbington M66.7570.063.5----------8367----------
762Alison CROOKSLordshill F4065.64--66.5--------64.8--63--------70
763Sheila NASHNew Forest F5065.63-70.4-60.9---------38-64--------
764Ian MORANEastleigh M6065.41--63.2--------67.6--82--------89
765Jerome BORDRYHedge End M4064.8869.2---------60.5-85---------91-
766Colin BROWNEastleigh M64.66--62.3--67.0--------84--87------
767Rachel FOXLordshill F64.4863.0-65.9---------92-64---------
768Danielle CRANSTONEStubbington F64.0469.9-----58.2-----75-----65-----
769Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4063.5366.360.8----------8450----------
770Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill F63.11---------61.9-64.3---------52-71
771Annie JONESSoton AC F6062.71---65.2-------60.2---57-------79
772Jennifer HUGHESNew Forest F62.58---67.7-----57.5-----53-----58--
773Joe GOOZEEStubbington M62.3562.362.4----------10469----------
774Lindsey HIBBERDEastleigh F61.61----65.258.0----------7377------
775Ollie INGOEHalterworth M61.53---62.6--60.5--------77--97-----
776Robert BRYANWinchester M4061.13-----55.267.1----------11881-----
777Rebecca DIGGLEItchen F4058.37--------54.3-62.4---------59-51-
778John ROBSONHardley M5058.14--------59.257.1----------7477--
779Jade ROLFELordshill M4057.38----56.558.2----------121110------
780Ian HARTItchen M5057.02-57.5--------56.6--78--------100-
781Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F5056.6555.757.6----------11054----------
782Liz BEVERLEYHalterworth F4055.82-------54.257.5----------6755---
783Steve WARDLENew Forest M4055.45---50.2---60.6-------102---86----
784Vicky WATSONLordshill F54.80------57.552.1----------6670----
785Amy SPENCERRomsey F53.88-----48.1-----59.7-----95-----80
786Graham JAMESStubbington M5053.5451.355.8----------13481----------
787Neil JONESNew Forest M51.82----51.4-----52.2-----135-----110-
788Joanna BRADLEYStubbington F5051.2050.452.0----------12361----------
789Chris APLINNew Forest M50.22-76.8-23.6---------43-156--------
790Kirsty STICKLEYHalterworth F4050.03-------44.4---55.6-------81---88
791Jo MCKENZIERomsey F49.7358.1----------41.3104----------116
792Shelley THOMASStubbington F4049.1854.9---43.5-------112---118-------
793Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4048.2750.2-46.4---------137-119---------
794Paul LUNSTEDEastleigh M5048.18----48.2------48.2----144------142
795Marie KILLEWinchester F6047.9448.0------47.9----129------76----
796Richard ALLENHedge End M4046.2847.345.3----------145100----------
797Ali AYRESLordshill F5045.56--50.8--------40.3--92--------118
798Bradley LEWISHedge End M43.30-------37.0--49.6--------137--116-
799Kelly GREIGHedge End F42.57--------52.0--33.2--------62--132
800Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest F4042.14-40.8-43.5---------75-92--------
801David WATSONLordshill M4041.63--42.3--41.0--------128--155------
802Pamela KEMPStubbington F5040.7941.1-----40.5-----146-----92-----
803Dean POWELLLordshill M5040.3456.0--24.6--------121--154--------
804Michelle SURTEESHedge End F4040.2946.7---------33.8-132---------89-
805Michelle GAMMONTotton F39.9854.5-----25.5-----113-----115-----
806Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5039.6049.8---------29.4-138---------162-
807Lucy KEMPHedge End F38.90-------30.647.2----------10168---
808Man TING CHANLordshill F38.66-----37.0---40.3-------115---81--
809Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5037.88--35.9-39.9---------142-167-------
810Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F37.74--33.0-42.5---------125-120-------
811Laura MARTINTotton F4037.28---36.6--37.9--------103--96-----
812Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest M4035.35---------35.0-35.7---------116-176
813Sam HIBBERDEastleigh M34.70-----29.939.5----------184148-----
814Jenna LLOYDStubbington F34.23----22.7-45.8---------161-84-----
815Michael CARVERNew Forest M5033.85-29.3-------38.4---129-------110--
816Ian PIERCEHedge End M5033.7739.2----28.4------167----188------
817Michael HEADHedge End M4033.40-43.6-23.2---------103-157--------
818Clair PENTONNew Forest F4032.81----21.7------43.9----163------111
819Adrian FIELDWinchester M5030.83----33.728.0----------184189------
820Paul BURNAGERomsey M5030.79-------26.435.2----------160117---
821Ash RANDALL-COLESEastleigh M5030.30----30.4---30.2-------193---126---
822Lynsey MCDONALDR Sisters F4030.14--37.323.0----------117125--------
823Luana COXLordshill F5029.76--31.4--28.2--------128--131------
824Sian WHIFFINR Sisters F5028.8328.928.8----------17690----------
825Richard FORDHedge End M5028.6430.826.5----------190134----------
826Stuart WIGGINTONHedge End M28.4712.1----------44.9241----------151
827Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M5027.7330.025.4----------192136----------
828Louise HOLLIDAYRomsey F4027.72----30.4--25.0--------145--109----
829Alice FENLONHedge End F26.7330.9---------22.6-171---------104-
830Matt LAVERSWinchester M4026.65----26.127.2----------205191------
831Julia BOUSTREDLordshill F26.22---27.325.1----------118156-------
832Richard CROSSRomsey M5024.98--20.5--29.5--------176--185------
833Lindsey ASHDOWNHedge End F4023.74----------27.120.4----------98157
834William LAWLESSItchen M23.23----37.7-----8.8-----173-----209-
835Paul MCCABEHedge End M4023.0423.8-22.3---------209-172---------
836Alison PHILLIPSNew Forest F5021.65-26.4--16.9--------93--173-------
837Paul HARVEYItchen M6021.19------25.1----17.3------183----226
838James MUNNEastleigh M4021.09-----13.828.4----------226175-----
839Aisha MURPHYItchen F4021.03--13.0--------29.1--162--------140
840Paul EADEEastleigh M5020.9324.5-------17.3---207-------149---
841Steph DIBDENEastleigh F6020.9319.9----------21.9198----------154
842Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4019.51-23.2---------15.8-97---------166
843James DOELEastleigh M4019.3020.9-17.7---------217-182---------
844Emma TYLEREastleigh F5018.5615.9-------21.3---208-------101---
845Mark HANDSHedge End M4018.4212.8-------24.0---239-------137---
846Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters F6017.97-20.815.1----------100158---------
847Glen MALCOLMNew Forest M5016.68----------15.418.0----------194224
848Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F4016.05------12.4-19.7---------135-103---
849Katy SPERLINGR Sisters F16.0217.1-------15.0---205-------109---
850Wendy BRENTLordshill F5015.46----15.515.5----------176154------
851Andy MANSFIELDHardley M5015.30-----14.616.0----------224205-----
852Darren PRICENew Forest M4014.12---13.3-14.9---------177-223------
853Steve CANNONLordshill M6014.1112.5--15.8--------240--172--------
854Steve WHITEEastleigh M5014.0416.1---12.0-------230---244-------
855Marc HOLMESSoton AC M13.75---14.8------12.7----174------200-
856Neil ASHTONItchen M4013.64--10.0---17.3-------199---202-----
857Louise SEFTONStubbington F4013.289.816.8----------223105----------
858Hayley DUNFORDHedge End F12.37----------15.09.7----------114178
859Tony SMITHNew Forest M4011.66-12.2------11.2----160------160---
860Stewart CROSSWELLHedge End M11.3715.8----------7.0231----------254
861Moira SANKEYRomsey F6010.79-----11.0----10.5------162----120-
862Chris ASHDOWNHedge End M10.78----------8.313.2----------210237
863Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F4010.467.313.6----------229109----------
864Jamie FORDLordshill M10.44----10.1----10.7------249----159--
865Zoe HORTONHedge End F10.24----------9.810.7----------121176
866Debbie ROSSHedge End F9.61----------9.010.2----------122177
867Lorraine HOCKEYLordshill F409.48----10.6--8.3--------186--133----
868Nigel OLDENNew Forest M608.78-9.9--7.6--------164--256-------
869Samantha BOWYERTotton F7.96------9.8----6.1------139----185
870Catherine COOPERLordshill F407.96----9.7--6.3--------188--136----
871Mike WOOTTONStubbington M7.15------7.86.5----------225203----
872Fraser HYMASHalterworth M406.38-7.2------5.6----169------170---
873Anne GREENEEastleigh F506.384.9-------7.9---235-------118---
874Sue HAIGItchen F505.60-----6.64.6----------170147-----
875William GILLStubbington M705.425.5-----5.3-----259-----231-----
876Lucy CLEAVER Sisters F5.38--7.03.7----------173156--------
877Joanne MCCARTHYLordshill F4.003.7---4.3-------238---199-------
878Michael MCCABENew Forest M603.09--------2.83.4----------175172--
879Gary DYERLordshill M402.944.0------1.9----263------213----
880Georgina COOPERNew Forest F402.73-1.6--3.9--------124--200-------
881Elaine GRISTEastleigh F602.402.4-------2.4---241-------125---
882Mark WAUGHMANItchen M502.34-3.31.4----------176218---------
883Tina STREETItchen F402.27----1.9-2.6---------204-150-----
884Terry ORRHedge End M501.512.6------0.5----267------216----
885Ken GRISTEastleigh M701.011.5-------0.6---270-------179---
Runners with 1 finishes only:
886Sam COSTLEYSoton AC M100.00-----------100.0-----------1
887Matthew BENNETTSoton AC M100.00-----100.0-----------1------
888William BRYANSoton AC M99.63-----------99.6-----------2
889Aiden LENNONSoton AC M99.56----------99.6-----------2-
890Chris POWNERWinchester M99.54-------99.5-----------2----
891Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC F99.49-----------99.5-----------2
892Kacper KUBARASoton AC M99.12----------99.1-----------3-
893Ollie CAUDWELLStubbington M98.90-98.9-----------3----------
894Gemma RUSSHARDNew Forest F98.76---98.8-----------3--------
895Paul CARDYRomsey M98.68----------98.7-----------4-
896James WHITEEastleigh M98.32--------98.3-----------4---
897Vicky SHAWStubbington F98.07----98.1-----------5-------
898Alice CALDERWinchester F97.24-----97.2-----------6------
899Sarah SHEDDENWinchester F4096.85--------96.9-----------5---
900Susy PERRYWinchester F4096.69-----96.7-----------7------
901Simone PAULSONWinchester F96.3496.3-----------10-----------
902Matthieu MARSHALLSoton AC M96.30-------96.3-----------9----
903James FANNINGLordshill M95.9796.0-----------12-----------
904Peter MERRITTSoton AC M95.96-----------96.0-----------12
905Amanda MILESTotton F95.68--95.7-----------9---------
906Robin COPESTICKNew Forest M95.29----95.3-----------14-------
907Marcus GREENWinchester M95.18----------95.2-----------12-
908David HENSONHedge End M94.97--------95.0-----------10---
909Klara LYNEWinchester F94.59--94.6-----------11---------
910James CLARKEHardley M94.35---------94.4-----------11--
911Pete O'DONNELLHedge End M4093.87-----93.9-----------17------
912Guy BRYANWinchester M93.42----------93.4-----------16-
913Mike BISSONLordshill M4093.4193.4-----------19-----------
914Alana SPIERSSoton AC F93.17---93.2-----------12--------
915James BATTLERomsey M92.73--92.7-----------17---------
916Sonia RUSHBYWinchester F4092.6892.7-----------19-----------
917Daniel ELLIOTTStubbington M92.3192.3-----------22-----------
918Simon HEARNDENStubbington M92.03----92.0-----------23-------
919David CURRIEEastleigh M4091.18-----------91.2-----------25
920Toni WHITNEYStubbington F89.60-89.6-----------14----------
921Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F5088.78-----------88.8-----------23
922Alex WHITINGWinchester M87.72----------87.7-----------29-
923Jaime MORTONNew Forest F87.44----87.4-----------27-------
924Rich CHOWNSStubbington M87.1887.2-----------36-----------
925Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F85.71-----------85.7-----------29
926Callum TANNERHardley M85.64-85.6-----------27----------
927Adam DAVISTotton M85.29-----------85.3-----------41
928Steve MORTONNew Forest M4084.06----84.1-----------45-------
929Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M83.80--------83.8-----------30---
930Michael TANNERSoton AC M4083.62---------83.6-----------30--
931Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End F4083.3383.3-----------42-----------
932Tommy BLAKEStubbington M83.1583.2-----------47-----------
933Anna REAVEYSoton AC F82.14-----------82.1-----------36
934Charlotte DODGELordshill F82.1182.1-----------45-----------
935Huw DAVIESHardley M4081.89------81.9-----------45-----
936Mark FERGUSONHardley M4081.88----81.9-----------51-------
937Lindsey NEWBOLDLordshill F81.08--81.1-----------36---------
938Andy MCGHEEWinchester M4080.70----------80.7-----------45-
939Neil VINCENTTotton M4080.5980.6-----------54-----------
940Robert THOMPSONHedge End M5080.00--80.0-----------45---------
941Sarah BORTHWICKStubbington F79.59-----------79.6-----------41
942Josh CULLENStubbington M79.4979.5-----------57-----------
943Aaron ROGERLordshill M79.1279.1-----------58-----------
944Peter LEWISStubbington M4078.7578.8-----------59-----------
945Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington F78.4678.5-----------54-----------
946Aidan HULLTotton M78.3978.4-----------60-----------
947Lara DENTStubbington F78.36---------78.4-----------30--
948Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End F78.0578.0-----------55-----------
949Ian WEBBERHedge End M4078.0278.0-----------61-----------
950Theo ROBERTSWinchester M77.90----77.9-----------62-------
951Emma HARTItchen F77.17--------77.2-----------30---
952Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M75.8275.8-----------67-----------
953Guy HOSKINSWinchester M75.36----75.4-----------69-------
954Sadie BEDFORDStubbington F4075.20-75.2-----------32----------
955Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5073.64--73.6-----------59---------
956Marc LYNEWinchester M5073.56-----73.6-----------70------
957Brendan ANGLIMHardley M4073.53-----------73.5-----------73
958Gareth BYRESHedge End M73.25----------73.2-----------62-
959Hayley PAYNEEastleigh F4072.46----72.5-----------58-------
960Sarah MARSZALLHedge End F71.94-----------71.9-----------56
961Andy CHASENew Forest M4071.92---71.9-----------58--------
962Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5071.90------71.9-----------44-----
963Hannah RENYARDTotton F71.43---71.4-----------47--------
964Karla CUMMERSONItchen F71.20-71.2-----------37----------
965Abi HOLLANDLordshill F71.1471.1-----------72-----------
966Sarah BUTLERHedge End F4070.7370.7-----------73-----------
967Adam LODGEEastleigh M70.3370.3-----------82-----------
968Gerry ROBSONItchen M5070.22-----------70.2-----------82
969Jo LANELordshill F69.57---69.6-----------50--------
970Rob GILESEastleigh M5068.84----68.8-----------87-------
971James COLLINGWOODLordshill M68.52-------68.5-----------69----
972Kate RANTStubbington F67.8967.9-----------80-----------
973Ian WILLIAMSHedge End M4067.7767.8-----------89-----------
974Adam FORDHAMNew Forest M67.40-67.4-----------60----------
975Ben WHETTINGSTEELSoton AC M66.91-----------66.9-----------91
976Alex WARDHALLRomsey F65.8565.9-----------85-----------
977Clare WARWICK-SMITHWinchester F5064.66----------64.7-----------48-
978Helen EDMONDSONHedge End F64.6364.6-----------88-----------
979Stuart BOTTOMLEYStubbington M64.49----64.5-----------99-------
980Rosanna SMITHLordshill F64.32--64.3-----------67---------
981Rob ANDERSONStubbington M5064.1064.1-----------99-----------
982Deborah JONESLordshill F4063.77----63.8-----------76-------
983Lisa DONNStubbington F4063.4163.4-----------91-----------
984Oscar ANGLIMHardley M63.24-----------63.2-----------101
985Ella PRINSEPRomsey F62.76-----------62.8-----------74
986Steve WALLINGTONTotton M5062.07---62.1-----------78--------
987Leanne GIBSONLordshill F61.7961.8-----------95-----------
988James KIRKPATRICKLordshill M61.58---61.6-----------79--------
989Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh M61.5461.5-----------106-----------
990Tony WILLISEastleigh M6061.40----------61.4-----------89-
991Gavin COLLINSHedge End M60.96----------61.0-----------90-
992Christian SEARLELordshill M60.4460.4-----------109-----------
993Peter COSTLEYSoton AC M5059.93-----------59.9-----------110
994Matthew O'RILEYNew Forest M59.56-----------59.6-----------111
995Alison GOODStubbington F4059.3559.3-----------101-----------
996Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh M6059.11---59.1-----------84--------
997Erin ANGLIMHardley F58.67-----------58.7-----------82
998Emma BAKERHedge End F58.5458.5-----------103-----------
999Mike BANKSWessex M4058.10--------58.1-----------76---
1000Simon MASTERSONHedge End M4057.87-------57.9-----------92----
1001Jo WRIGHTLordshill F5057.7257.7-----------105-----------
1002Martin DE SOUSAItchen M57.72-----------57.7-----------116
1003Graham BISHOPEastleigh M6057.25----57.2-----------119-------
1004Anne-marie OVERENDLordshill F57.00----57.0-----------90-------
1005Sarah CROSSKEYR Sisters F56.9156.9-----------107-----------
1006Martyn POOREStubbington M56.7856.8-----------119-----------
1007Sarah MARTINHedge End F56.5056.5-----------108-----------
1008Jonny O'NEILStubbington M56.32-----56.3-----------115------
1009Graham BUNGAYTotton M5056.25-----------56.3-----------120
1010Emma WILSONItchen F56.12-----------56.1-----------87
1011Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4055.6855.7-----------122-----------
1012Julian HAMBLINWinchester M5055.43----55.4-----------124-------
1013Russ WISEMANStubbington M55.14------55.1-----------110-----
1014Andrew MORGANStubbington M6054.79-----54.8-----------119------
1015Barry DAVISHalterworth M5054.35----54.3-----------127-------
1016Sharon HARRISLordshill F54.0754.1-----------114-----------
1017Kim ACHURCHStubbington F53.47-------53.5-----------68----
1018Lily COULLEastleigh F53.14----53.1-----------98-------
1019Lisa LEWISHardley F5052.80-52.8-----------60----------
1020Steve FIDLERStubbington M52.7552.7-----------130-----------
1021Alex PAYNEEastleigh M52.54----52.5-----------132-------
1022Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F52.4452.4-----------118-----------
1023Chris HALLStubbington M5052.22---52.2-----------98--------
1024Nicky BEALStubbington F52.0352.0-----------119-----------
1025Louise LOVESEYLordshill F51.6351.6-----------120-----------
1026Tom WICKENSRomsey M51.10-----------51.1-----------134
1027Olivia REAVEYSoton AC F49.49-----------49.5-----------100
1028Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F5049.31-------49.3-----------74----
1029Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5049.1949.2-----------126-----------
1030Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest F5049.07---49.1-----------83--------
1031Grace ASLINSoton AC F48.98-----------49.0-----------101
1032Nicci CROCKERHalterworth F48.80-48.8-----------65----------
1033Darren BAGNALLTotton M5048.59---------48.6-----------92--
1034Jamie ANDERSONHalterworth M4048.04--------48.0-----------94---
1035Matt NORTHOVERTotton M47.78---47.8-----------107--------
1036Laura KAYStubbington F47.5647.6-----------130-----------
1037Dave SULLIVANSoton AC M5047.37----------47.4-----------121-
1038Gina MARTINNew Forest F4047.20-47.2-----------67----------
1039Gareth EVANSItchen M46.38----46.4-----------149-------
1040Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6045.4245.4-----------150-----------
1041Brian JONESEastleigh M6045.27------45.3-----------134-----
1042Karen BOLTONR Sisters F5044.90-----------44.9-----------109
1043Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4044.32--44.3-----------104---------
1044Paul MUDDLEHedge End M5044.20-44.2-----------102----------
1045Sue WEARNENew Forest F5044.10---44.1-----------91--------
1046Lisa SMALLHedge End F4043.9043.9-----------139-----------
1047Tracie JARVISStubbington F4043.5043.5-----------140-----------
1048Francesca HOUGHTotton F4043.28---------43.3-----------77--
1049Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington F42.6842.7-----------142-----------
1050Carol SERGEANTHedge End F4042.2842.3-----------143-----------
1051Harriet RIDDELLEastleigh F41.55----41.5-----------122-------
1052Lucy BRADSHAWEastleigh F41.06----41.1-----------123-------
1053Sue MOOREStubbington F5040.99---41.0-----------96--------
1054Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey F4040.33-----40.3-----------109------
1055Ian BOWERLordshill M40.07-----------40.1-----------164
1056Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M39.9339.9-----------165-----------
1057Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4039.87------39.9-----------93-----
1058Marlene LETHERENTotton F6038.6238.6-----------152-----------
1059Rachel BENNETTSoton AC F38.19-------38.2-----------90----
1060Kevin FRISBYWinchester M5038.16----------38.2-----------142-
1061Helen FALLAEastleigh F4037.20----37.2-----------131-------
1062Rachel STACEYHedge End F36.84----------36.8-----------85-
1063Ali HOGGStubbington F36.73-----------36.7-----------125
1064Jess MOORER Sisters F36.22-----------36.2-----------126
1065Tyronne BOWERSItchen M4034.81-34.8-----------119----------
1066Corinne SUTHERLANDEastleigh F4034.5534.6-----------162-----------
1067Sidney DELARASoton AC M6034.16------34.2-----------161-----
1068Lauren MUDLIARHedge End F34.1534.1-----------163-----------
1069Gemma WAUGHMANItchen F33.60-33.6-----------84----------
1070Simon GIBBONStubbington M4033.3333.3-----------183-----------
1071Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest M4033.33---------33.3-----------119--
1072Mike MATTINGLEYLordshill M5033.18--33.2-----------148---------
1073Tim STEELEHedge End M4033.09-----------33.1-----------183
1074Naomi MORCUMBLordshill F32.5232.5-----------167-----------
1075Ian BOWERSHedge End M5032.2332.2-----------186-----------
1076Miles PRITCHARDStubbington M32.10------32.1-----------166-----
1077Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest F4032.09---------32.1-----------92--
1078Lee HUMPHERSONLordshill M4031.99-----------32.0-----------186
1079Justin NOONSTotton M4031.8731.9-----------187-----------
1080Ian SWAINNew Forest M5031.03---31.0-----------141--------
1081Jon ORPENHardley M31.03-----31.0-----------181------
1082Diana DAVISTotton F6030.81--30.8-----------129---------
1083Grace HAWKERHardley F30.61-----------30.6-----------137
1084Sophie BIXLEYHedge End F30.4930.5-----------172-----------
1085Debbie MADEIRAStubbington F4030.07------30.1-----------108-----
1086Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5030.05---30.0-----------143--------
1087Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5029.60-29.6-----------89----------
1088Rick MUNROWinchester M5028.51----------28.5-----------164-
1089Karl DAVISEastleigh M4028.31-----------28.3-----------196
1090Lionel HANDYNew Forest M6028.07----------28.1-----------165-
1091Anthony PANAGGIOLordshill M27.78-------27.8-----------157----
1092Jonathan BARNARDItchen M4027.73--27.7-----------160---------
1093Claire WARNERHalterworth F4027.57--27.6-----------135---------
1094Steve AVERYHardley M4027.54----27.5-----------201-------
1095Angela SOFFETotton F5026.02-----------26.0-----------146
1096Karen DE GEORGEEastleigh F5025.6125.6-----------184-----------
1097Geoff COOKLordshill M5025.2725.3-----------205-----------
1098Sarah GREGORYStubbington F25.2025.2-----------185-----------
1099Paul MILLERHedge End M4024.9124.9-----------206-----------
1100Lindsay PRATTStubbington F5024.84---24.8-----------122--------
1101Claire HARRISHedge End F4023.9824.0-----------188-----------
1102Mary SHEPHARDHedge End F23.98-----------24.0-----------150
1103Colin JONESEastleigh M6023.91----23.9-----------211-------
1104Steve DUNFORDWessex M6023.90-----------23.9-----------208
1105Andy SIMPSONHardley M5023.75-----23.8-----------200------
1106Imogen HAGARTYR Sisters F23.47-----------23.5-----------151
1107David CHALKItchen M5022.79-----------22.8-----------211
1108Trisha HALLRomsey F4022.45-----------22.4-----------153
1109Laura DAVEYStubbington F22.22----22.2-----------162-------
1110Tim FOREMANNew Forest M5022.10----22.1-----------216-------
1111Martin DE WIEDStubbington M5021.9822.0-----------214-----------
1112Alison GARRETTR Sisters F5021.9522.0-----------193-----------
1113Liam DREDGEStubbington M21.47---------21.5-----------140--
1114Dorota HATCHRomsey F21.43-----------21.4-----------155
1115Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4021.36--21.4-----------174---------
1116Nicky FORDHedge End F5021.1421.1-----------195-----------
1117Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4020.90---------20.9-----------141--
1118Helen PROPHETTR Sisters F4020.7320.7-----------196-----------
1119Cliff MANTONHedge End M6020.67--------20.7-----------143---
1120Mariaan MOODYR Sisters F4020.3320.3-----------197-----------
1121Dan FORSHAWEastleigh M4020.31-----20.3-----------209------
1122Rob PECKHedge End M4019.92-----19.9-----------210------
1123Liz JAMESStubbington F5019.5119.5-----------199-----------
1124Sarah MILLERHedge End F19.39-----------19.4-----------159
1125Elaine LIPPIATTTotton F5018.2918.3-----------202-----------
1126Alex GOODERHAMLordshill M4018.18--18.2-----------181---------
1127Howard DOENew Forest M6017.51---------17.5-----------147--
1128Pauline NICHOLSONHedge End F16.2616.3-----------207-----------
1129Jeanette HISCOCKSTotton F4016.15---16.1-----------136--------
1130Sue ROBINSONStubbington F6015.4515.4-----------209-----------
1131Aron SEBESTENYLordshill M4015.0215.0-----------233-----------
1132Peter HOLLISLordshill M14.71-----------14.7-----------233
1133Matt JAMESHedge End M14.6514.7-----------234-----------
1134Tamsyn SMITHLordshill F4014.58-------14.6-----------124----
1135Paul CARTERHardley M6014.53--------14.5-----------154---
1136Derek QUIRKWessex M7014.34-----------14.3-----------234
1137Neil JARVISStubbington M14.2914.3-----------235-----------
1138Sarah JESSUPItchen F4013.78-----------13.8-----------170
1139Louise LARKUMHedge End F4013.4113.4-----------214-----------
1140Richard WOODLINGNew Forest M5013.26-13.3-----------158----------
1141Andy WALKERItchen M12.87-----------12.9-----------238
1142Deborah REESRomsey F5012.6012.6-----------216-----------
1143Julian SMITHNew Forest M5012.28----------12.3-----------201-
1144Jason SHOESMITHEastleigh M4011.93------11.9-----------215-----
1145Jane FORBESNew Forest F5011.59----11.6-----------184-------
1146Susie BLACKBURNR Sisters F11.22-----------11.2-----------175
1147Helen LAMBNew Forest F4011.11----11.1-----------185-------
1148Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End M4010.9911.0-----------244-----------
1149Claire HANRAHANStubbington F4010.9811.0-----------220-----------
1150Karen DAVIDSONEastleigh F10.5710.6-----------221-----------
1151Adele FREEMANLordshill F10.45---------10.4-----------121--
1152James HARDYLordshill M10.17---------10.2-----------160--
1153Linda SWANTONStubbington F5010.1610.2-----------222-----------
1154Mark STAPLESHedge End M409.899.9-----------247-----------
1155Steve WYETHHalterworth M409.65----------9.6-----------207-
1156Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M509.42----9.4-----------251-------
1157Susan BONARStubbington F508.70---8.7-----------148--------
1158Matthew WHITLOCKELordshill M8.64--8.6-----------202---------
1159Dave JUDSONStubbington M8.23------8.2-----------224-----
1160Jason SALKELDHedge End M407.82--------7.8-----------166---
1161Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters F507.65-----------7.7-----------182
1162Darren MCGOWANLordshill M407.41-------7.4-----------201----
1163Rob TEARLEItchen M7.35-----------7.4-----------253
1164Angelina NEWEastleigh F7.25----7.2-----------193-------
1165Kerry MURRAYItchen F507.20-7.2-----------117----------
1166Gina MCGEER Sisters F7.14-----------7.1-----------183
1167Max JAMESStubbington M606.967.0-----------255-----------
1168Chris BROWNLordshill M506.94-------6.9-----------202----
1169Nav MUDHEREastleigh M406.88----6.9-----------258-------
1170Sue O'DOWDEastleigh F606.106.1-----------232-----------
1171Janis MAYR Sisters F505.695.7-----------233-----------
1172Penny MERRETTR Sisters F605.59---5.6-----------153--------
1173Sally KIRKHardley F605.26----------5.3-----------127-
1174Kim MERRETTR Sisters F4.97---5.0-----------154--------
1175Sharon SIMPSONStubbington F404.80-4.8-----------120----------
1176Sarah MARTINStubbington F504.00-4.0-----------121----------
1177James ARCHERTotton M403.94---3.9-----------196--------
1178Kirsty WYNNEastleigh F3.92------3.9-----------148-----
1179Simon OCKELFORDItchen M503.68-----------3.7-----------263
1180Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F503.57-----------3.6-----------190
1181Sohini FRAMETotton F403.47-------3.5-----------140----
1182Andrew GORDONItchen M3.26----3.3-----------268-------
1183Pam BLANSHARDTotton F603.24--3.2-----------180---------
1184Emma WINTERR Sisters F402.70--2.7-----------181---------
1185Chris KIDDHardley M2.23--------2.2-----------176---
1186Mike FURLONGHedge End M502.202.2-----------268-----------
1187Fran DUNFORDWessex F602.04-----------2.0-----------193
1188Amelia WALKERItchen F401.62--1.6-----------183---------
1189Dave BENNETTItchen M601.23------1.2-----------241-----
1190Simon MASONTotton M601.10-----------1.1-----------270
1191Alison KAINESTotton F501.02-----------1.0-----------195
1192Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M400.93-------0.9-----------215----
1193Mike DUKESLordshill M700.82------0.8-----------242-----
1194Dennis COADYTotton M600.730.7-----------272-----------
1195Christopher HARNEYItchen M0.55-0.6-----------181----------
1196Gemma MOSELEYHedge End F0.55-----0.6-----------181------
1197Marrianne MITCHELLR Sisters F400.54--0.5-----------185---------
1198Annabel HODGSONR Sisters F500.51-----------0.5-----------196
1199Carol MEDCALFItchen F500.48----0.5-----------207-------
1200Debbie HARDINGR Sisters F400.410.4-----------246-----------
1201Alan COURTHedge End M500.37-----------0.4-----------272
1202Lynn LAWRENCERomsey F400.00-------0.0-----------145----