2019 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 100th out of 211 should count for more than 100th out of 108).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1274247521
2182126308
3221186407
4204162366
5277208485
6262182444
7244154398
8217145362
9180128308
10178135313

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.79100.099.2-100.099.099.4100.099.3-100.0--12-13212-1--
2Becky TOVEYRomsey F99.2099.6-98.998.198.6100.0-97.2100.0---2-3441-51---
3Neil JENNINGSRomsey M98.2598.2-97.798.099.398.1-98.197.8---6-6536-55---
4Tom CULLYSoton AC M97.90-100.0-96.6-95.499.695.8-100.0---1-8-13210-1--
5Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4097.4198.599.4-96.196.796.697.1--96.0--52-910108--8--
6Jimmy HUNTRomsey M97.2497.8-95.597.097.598.5--97.2---7-11785--6---
7Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4097.00--95.9-98.696.297.996.896.6-----10-511687---
8Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4096.1995.5-97.8-94.296.197.490.396.1---12-5-1385156---
9Alice BURCHTotton F96.0396.7-98.4-95.7-96.791.7-97.0--9-4-10-613-5--
10Matt BROWNRomsey M95.2297.4-94.590.196.492.0-94.996.1---8-13211122-128---
11Tim PARKERRomsey M94.9594.5--94.696.094.6-94.495.5---16--121215-139---
12Callum JOHNSONHardley M94.8995.296.1--93.5-96.3-93.394.9--148--19-10-1310--
13Lucy BAILEYLordshill F94.23--91.993.8-95.095.493.8-95.5----1611-10810-7--
14Paddy CONNORSItchen M93.74--93.6-93.188.994.7-93.998.3----15-203014-124--
15David MALLARDStubbington M4093.6993.095.0-93.694.690.095.989.8----2010-1416271123----
16Iain CROSSStubbington M93.6594.194.5--91.390.493.883.3-97.7--1711--25261637-5--
17Connie GREENLordshill F92.8894.7-96.294.493.2-92.2--86.6--14-81015-13--19--
18Gill ROSEStubbington F5092.4792.392.0-90.791.892.894.1--91.8--2011-16181410--12--
19Alex PRINSEPRomsey M92.2193.8-86.893.194.292.7-91.288.3---18-30151720-2022---
20David REYNOLDSLordshill M92.1591.2-90.992.692.4-94.2--91.5--25-211622-15--16--
21Emma CARTERWinchester F4091.6091.990.4--90.390.693.587.592.9---2113--2118111910---
22Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M91.5892.792.889.592.1-91.6-90.787.7---21142417-23-2123---
23William BAGGSHedge End M91.4690.193.490.594.1-89.7-43.591.1---28132213-28-12317---
24Mark STILEMANRomsey M5091.1391.6-91.4-90.291.2-90.392.2---24-20-2824-2215---
25Adam WILKINSONTotton M90.7088.6-88.289.793.8--88.4-95.5--32-272218--26-9--
26Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4090.2889.793.987.391.1-90.8-84.388.8---29122919-25-3521---
27Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4090.0196.7-89.163.188.888.595.181.9----10-257632311340----
28Russ COLEMANStubbington M4089.4090.5--89.290.986.292.687.0----27--2326371929----
29Charlotte KEELERLordshill F88.89--89.787.089.480.190.885.4-91.0----202223371522-13--
30Vicki CLARKEHardley F88.2590.263.2---91.792.8-95.396.3--2547---1612-76--
31Katie STEANItchen F87.77-81.689.2-88.487.3--91.388.8---2421-2524--1216--
32John WALLACEEastleigh M5087.75--84.590.689.987.792.2-81.6-----3520293320-34---
33James GARLANDHalterworth M87.73-83.485.586.289.5-90.989.484.9----31332930-232428---
34Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5087.69--83.685.288.487.490.580.1-91.0----373133342444-17--
35Georgie WARNERLordshill F87.47--84.388.286.084.591.5--90.3----3020302914--14--
36Dave MILTONLordshill M4086.9890.8-85.085.786.281.688.985.2----26-343039492833----
37Dan FOSTERStubbington M86.9387.988.4--83.780.879.887.5-93.2--3422--46515028-13--
38Jonathan CATHIELordshill M4085.83--81.884.2-86.690.182.4-89.8----4133-362539-19--
39Jon WARNERStubbington M4085.6185.081.8-84.787.082.082.786.1-88.1--4234-3237484331-22--
40Abi CHEESMANLordshill F85.3089.8-87.083.2-86.285.080.6-77.6--26-2528-262429-31--
41Steve WILLIAMSItchen M85.29-89.586.4--85.489.7-77.783.1---2031--3926-4131--
42Sarah LEWISTotton F4084.9484.6-82.287.685.0-88.279.9-82.1--39-342132-1930-25--
43Tash AVERYItchen F84.30-82.483.8-80.283.487.6-84.384.3---2331-423120-2122--
44Sam COXItchen F84.11-85.683.2--85.186.9-78.785.1---1932--2821-2821--
45Dom TRUSLOVEStubbington M83.7482.180.1-82.383.382.885.678.7-86.4--5037-3747463647-25--
46Chris LOWREYLordshill M4082.5385.3-80.979.881.578.9-76.4-88.7--41-43425256-52-21--
47Ruth SADLERItchen F82.13-84.084.9-82.181.883.7-76.473.1---2129-383426-3137--
48Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5081.3580.978.4-82.6-79.077.1-85.881.3--4828-29-3936-1926--
49Graham EVANSLordshill M4081.21---73.482.677.483.181.5-89.3-----5549604241-20--
50David VOSSERWinchester M5080.26-82.380.5-78.379.784.076.9-----3344-61544051----
51Lara COVETotton F4080.2383.7-81.680.782.6-81.0--71.6--41-353237-30--39--
52Becca SMITHItchen F80.21-77.680.0-78.778.581.7-79.582.8---2938-454029-2724--
53Lucy FRASERLordshill F80.12--76.280.181.2-85.677.8-79.9----453340-2333-28--
54Jon WARDSoton AC M4079.82-81.276.479.3-75.181.1--85.9---355343-6647--26--
55Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4079.37-84.0-81.877.277.8-73.669.881.9---30-386459-585533--
56Liz PRINSEPRomsey F5079.3777.6-76.881.480.777.9-75.781.9---56-44314141-3624---
57Amy FOXStubbington F79.1882.5---73.977.384.376.4-80.6--44---55422535-27--
58Graham MARTINStubbington M4079.1183.576.2-75.979.377.079.475.9-79.1--4644-5058615153-38--
59Rob CARTERWinchester M4078.9280.279.6--79.7-83.574.576.0---5538--57-415644---
60Emma PILBEAMTotton F4078.6480.1-78.477.679.2-80.4--76.1--50-413744-31--33--
61Di MATTINGLYLordshill F5077.7485.0-78.9-79.775.1-70.8-76.9--38-40-4346-43-32--
62Robin STACEYItchen M77.40-79.078.2--75.577.8-73.780.2---3949--6555-4836--
63Wayne LEBASLordshill M4077.1974.7-72.366.074.673.278.278.2-84.2--70-627071715448-29--
64Daniel HULLTotton M77.0477.7-67.391.668.1-91.466.2-9.0--62-731889-2274-162--
65Adam RUDDYItchen M76.69-77.3--76.872.875.3-77.180.8---42--657261-4235--
66Chris PUZEYItchen M76.69-77.974.1-82.273.976.5-75.465.5---4158-506958-4562--
67Neil WHITETotton M76.48--71.875.480.8-77.475.0-78.5----635154-5655-39--
68Chris SANDYStubbington M76.1874.087.3--39.1-84.484.7-87.6--7224--169-3934-23--
69Marion FREWINNew Forest F4075.93---78.975.875.7-75.074.875.4-----355145-373334--
70Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4075.2572.4--75.273.469.683.0-78.0---69--41565627-29---
71Sophie JAMESTotton F74.5075.2-75.772.776.8-76.570.1----62-464549-3744----
72Chris COOKLordshill M74.3781.7-74.576.470.3-69.569.9-73.4--51-574983-7566-48--
73Jane HODGEHardley F6073.4179.379.2--68.672.972.5--67.9--5227--665043--44--
74Simon HARVEYWinchester M5071.85-75.775.5--70.568.770.470.4----4555--78776554---
75Kali BANDAItchen M71.58-74.069.5-72.170.170.8-65.472.9---4868-787972-6349--
76Robbie BARLOWTotton M71.0876.6-67.770.468.5-66.767.6-75.7--65-726188-8271-44--
77Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M71.0672.5--69.571.066.3-70.8-76.3--76--638189-64-43--
78Andy DONNStubbington M4070.9873.671.8--69.972.469.159.7-68.9--7352--84737688-56--
79Hannah COCKLEHardley F70.94-50.4--71.065.779.1-80.379.1---63--616333-2629--
80Andrew GATESTotton M6070.8676.9-70.572.970.7-70.4--63.8--64-665682-73--65--
81Melanie FORDHedge End F6070.6975.6-72.465.8-71.3-67.471.7---61-5256-53-4837---
82Dan BURGESSTotton M4070.5571.1-70.971.472.5-66.362.0-71.2--80-655977-8383-52--
83Sarah GORDONTotton F4070.1274.0-70.374.576.3--66.7-59.0--65-564250--49-56--
84Sarah DAVISLordshill F4069.7665.4-71.973.371.565.271.2-----86-5344606445-----
85Jill WHITELordshill F5069.6582.9-57.864.670.067.468.061.8-64.9--43-795863605056-48--
86David MADELINSoton AC M69.43--75.072.4-60.272.464.8-71.8----5657-1056877-51--
87Keith SPIERSHedge End M5069.0575.172.4-68.0-67.4-64.467.0---6951-66-86-7860---
88Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6067.8071.8-65.564.567.064.867.566.7-68.4--78-777392938073-57--
89Rhian JEFFERYLordshill F67.3978.9-77.360.2--61.465.3-61.2--53-4365--6051-53--
90Dominic ASHTONLordshill M67.34--72.773.9-64.476.123.1-93.8----6154-9459167-12--
91Brian FRAMPTONTotton M6066.7474.4-70.064.0--60.963.9-67.2--71-6774--9679-59--
92Beverly WOOLCOCKStubbington F66.6574.461.6-59.665.7-60.169.4-68.7--6449-6672-6245-43--
93Christopher BROWNRomsey M66.5973.3-61.468.573.259.0-56.964.2---74-866575108-9465---
94Alice LANERomsey F5066.44--71.468.968.168.5-61.160.6-----54516758-5751---
95Cameron HEWITTItchen M66.34-70.749.5-75.770.958.8--72.3---54112-6877101--50--
96Abi DENTLordshill F65.9368.7-64.968.323.253.669.9--70.1--78-66521608547--41--
97Elizabeth MILESStubbington F4065.8073.666.4-62.760.461.964.763.2-64.2--6643-6183705554-49--
98Tracy LANGDALEStubbington F5065.7568.362.4--66.272.469.355.6-56.0--7948--71514865-60--
99Jesse DUGGALWinchester M65.5268.173.5--60.1-49.467.174.9---8849--111-1247246---
100Abi HAMILTONItchen F4065.10-69.6--58.962.468.6-65.465.7---39--866949-4547--
101Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M65.02-71.3-65.060.972.0-69.052.0----53-7210974-6887---
102Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6064.83---67.162.364.6-64.666.963.4-----547965-524350--
103Lizzy WHITETotton F64.27--70.863.466.7-66.058.3-60.4----556070-5361-54--
104Ian GRASMEDERLordshill M4063.9566.3-61.855.262.357.159.763.0-70.6--93-85921051139981-53--
105Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F63.4581.372.8-64.0-51.962.148.6----4735-59-885975----
106Clare BLAYItchen F4063.12-64.860.5-64.761.362.7-64.633.6---4574-747158-4690--
107Ollie HYDELordshill M63.00---48.364.965.164.661.1-74.0-----10698928785-47--
108Clare WARWICK SMITHWinchester F5062.9566.765.665.4-60.9--56.962.2---834465-82--6349---
109Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F62.94-67.2--58.559.770.6-59.162.7---42--877446-5351--
110Wayne BELLOWSItchen M62.92-60.860.0-65.9-56.0-68.266.7---7289-95-108-5860--
111Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M5062.6952.0-62.753.265.664.065.8-64.8---132-8396969584-64---
112Lee TRUEMANTotton M4062.3667.0-64.555.766.7-59.352.8-61.0--91-799193-100103-70--
113Saul DUCKWinchester M4062.0871.466.957.3-66.3-63.447.2----796195-94-90115----
114Rachel BROWNELordshill F5061.53--56.266.561.863.566.7--54.5----8255806752--62--
115Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5061.4267.5-61.162.159.458.6-56.359.8---81-73628576-6452---
116Martyn WESTWinchester M6061.2761.956.958.6-61.662.562.153.760.9---1057992-107999310171---
117Janet FOOTETotton F5060.9969.5-63.856.559.9-59.5--56.7--76-687184-63--59--
118Alan COWANHedge End M4060.5758.264.660.560.1-61.3--58.7---115658882-102--75---
119Virginia COLLINSTotton F6060.52--57.357.158.0-60.859.0-70.9----807088-6160-40--
120Steven LOWYWinchester M4060.2770.770.266.4--62.1-39.852.5---815575--100-13186---
121Mat BOWERSHedge End M5058.9553.568.065.0--61.7-54.251.4---1285978--101-10088---
122Hannah LAWLESSItchen F58.85-68.867.0-57.554.154.9-43.350.7---4062-898470-7367--
123Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6058.79--65.958.158.062.8-50.957.0-----768611798-10778---
124Jon LEIGHStubbington M5058.1761.260.2-58.6-52.956.825.5-59.3--10773-85-124106162-73--
125Mike BELLStubbington M6057.5969.663.0-51.2-55.957.648.1----8468-100-116104113----
126Jo GREENR Sisters F5057.50--56.859.0-60.863.4-53.551.5----8167-7257-6066--
127Tricia REILLYNew Forest F6057.39-54.4-54.754.156.9-66.058.353.7---58-749679-505463--
128Marcus LEEStubbington M4057.38-61.3-57.154.056.756.450.0-58.8---71-88128114107109-74--
129Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5057.1363.461.9--51.149.058.0-55.353.1--10170--136134103-8184--
130Mark WILSONWinchester M4055.8862.659.753.2-53.648.751.441.754.7---10374104-12913511912782---
131Iain HARTNELLLordshill M55.53--40.550.763.060.560.158.3------1321011031049891----
132Nicholas FAIRBRASSWinchester M55.30-51.950.5-60.5-49.858.860.3----88110-110-1239072---
133Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester M5055.1128.6-55.0-48.668.658.4-71.5---196-100-14383102-52---
134Jodie FRANCISStubbington F54.6360.651.2--53.655.8-51.4-55.2--9862--9781-71-61--
135Nick CRANEStubbington M6054.3963.756.4-43.845.354.052.7--54.2--10080-115152121116--82--
136Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F4053.9162.2-54.152.8-49.2-54.950.4---94-8677-93-6664---
137Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F53.8149.6-60.050.364.347.5--51.2---125-75817596--63---
138Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4053.5060.2-53.555.349.8-52.341.7-50.0--99-8773105-7485-68--
139David BARNESEastleigh M6053.4757.5--44.852.247.157.2-62.0---117--113133139105-69---
140Geoff WILLISTotton M4053.4559.7-52.342.9--54.749.5-61.6--111-106117--111110-69--
141Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5052.8867.160.058.4--38.1-41.052.8---825178--113-8661---
142Peter WILSONNew Forest M5052.76-48.6-48.855.852.1-46.353.158.2---94-105123126-1178575--
143Alison BYATTStubbington F52.71-56.0-58.454.652.5-50.0-44.8---56-689587-73-75--
144Keith HOLLISSoton AC M4052.17-48.151.8--57.551.951.9-52.0---95107--112118105-86--
145Aaron CLEEVEHedge End M52.1459.049.750.954.2-51.3-47.7----1139210994-128-114----
146Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F6051.8753.7-52.452.248.848.655.6--48.5--115-89781079469--70--
147Milly HEELANLordshill F51.7639.0-54.6-63.353.058.8--41.8--151-85-778664--79--
148Andrew WARDItchen M4051.36-46.434.5-56.950.654.3-50.349.7---98145-120130112-9090--
149Andy WARRENTotton M51.0467.4-54.141.948.9-48.145.8-37.3--90-102119142-127118-112--
150Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4049.29-53.651.447.245.4-51.047.242.5----599186114-767774---
151Julia ABABRomsey F6048.9157.3-53.051.648.351.4-31.9----106-887910889-99----
152John MACINNESSoton AC M5048.64-51.445.045.3-44.450.655.1-----89122112-14612198----
153Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4048.16-47.543.2--49.851.044.9-52.5---96126--132120120-85--
154Wendy HAWXWELLStubbington F4048.1148.849.6-47.844.946.449.028.5-47.0--12764-851159879104-72--
155Nathan DUDMANLordshill M4048.0457.9-40.939.9-44.844.9--59.9--116-131123-145135--72--
156Liz SLADERomsey F6047.4553.3--50.949.350.3-36.144.9---116--8010691-9371---
157Heather WRIGHTLordshill F47.2351.2-36.8-55.647.047.742.4-39.6--121-118-93978184-82--
158Harriet KEENANLordshill F46.6550.8-47.648.450.2-52.929.9----122-9884104-73102----
159Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6045.6548.4-44.540.444.638.750.2-45.8---142-123122154161122-98---
160Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4045.60-46.442.7-51.242.545.1-45.732.8---68107-10210585-7091--
161Andy TAPHOUSEHedge End M45.0154.6-31.444.3-46.4-56.037.4---125-152114-141-96113---
162Mary CORBETTEastleigh F6044.1947.2-49.249.740.632.0--46.5---131-9582124124--69---
163Vickey TOOMEYLordshill F4043.57--40.542.244.045.343.140.3-46.3----111941171008887-73--
164James DUNLOPHedge End M5043.3748.047.038.641.4-45.6-11.139.7---14397136120-143-193109---
165Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6043.1754.2-41.432.039.521.531.746.8-45.2--126-130139168206167116-98--
166Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5042.35-42.039.537.941.3-46.938.046.4----106134127163-13013597---
167Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5041.9247.6-42.7-31.240.245.7-44.1---144-127-191157133-101---
168Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5041.8450.044.045.446.0---27.138.6---1247110288---10679---
169Graeme BROWNING-MARTINNew Forest M41.21---35.040.637.5-42.644.746.9-----133165164-12510095--
170Jack GOOZEEStubbington M5040.756.252.5-28.638.034.142.834.7-42.4--25787-146172173140142-103--
171Tim FORDHedge End M5040.2346.9-47.736.5-42.5-34.333.5---146-116130-151-143120---
172Dot KENNARDTotton F4040.2137.8-38.445.3--46.437.5-35.8--154-11589--8391-87--
173Karen KEANERomsey F6039.7344.3-36.239.138.643.1--37.0---138-11999128104--81---
174Andy MILESStubbington M4039.4015.439.8-34.047.147.952.3-----232110-135147137117-----
175Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5039.395.9-56.83.0--53.153.2-64.4--258-96198--115102-64--
176Nigel SMYTHWessex M4039.0634.442.535.0-40.9-40.7--40.7--180105144-164-145--106--
177Gail LYDFORDNew Forest F5038.94-44.8--35.732.6-34.741.744.0---70--134123-957576--
178Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5038.8148.4--38.533.334.341.832.6-36.6--128--1001391209098-86--
179Steve GOODWINWinchester M6038.77--34.1-35.937.244.038.443.0-----146-178165137134103---
180Tom STARKLordshill M38.5831.1-20.934.543.8-39.940.3-41.8--189-175134156-147130-104--
181Chris BARNESTotton M5037.84--27.332.542.8-42.437.5-44.6----161138159-141136-99--
182Andy LEEStubbington M5037.8239.639.2-25.630.837.933.732.4-44.1--166111-152192163162147-100--
183Rachel SUTCHItchen F5037.39-37.629.7-38.238.739.2-40.929.1---79131-12911294-7696--
184Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4036.2045.5-28.141.634.3--33.3-34.3--135-13495137--97-89--
185Chris WHEELERStubbington M36.0734.140.9-31.542.027.640.3-----181108-140161190146-----
186Will MILLERHedge End M35.4243.6-29.535.5-36.0-33.834.1---155-156132-168-144119---
187Caroline FISHERLordshill F35.3040.2-35.744.733.826.031.413.9-17.9--148-12090138135106125-111--
188David WALKERWinchester M5034.4338.535.430.9-34.134.533.325.030.7---169118153-183172163163125---
189Naomi WEARELordshill F34.3735.4-42.232.936.2--22.2-37.3--160-108109133--113-85--
190Duncan EASTLordshill M5033.3235.2-25.928.136.232.634.633.3----178-164147177177160145----
191Sian ANDREWSHedge End F4033.1032.134.425.933.5-34.8--37.8---16883138108-119--80---
192Dave WILSONHardley M6032.6628.933.7--32.233.732.9-26.834.5--195121--188174164-132117--
193Philip TYRRELLLordshill M32.6642.9--27.127.929.136.228.2-31.6--157--149200186156156-122--
194Sharon OLIVERLordshill F5032.3440.7-37.834.229.021.028.124.3-20.1--147-116107148144111110-108--
195Amy FOWLERLordshill F32.0641.5-31.922.431.429.335.9-----145-12712614312999-----
196Mike GORDONTotton M4031.8337.4-28.629.135.1-30.030.6-28.8--172-158145180-171151-127--
197Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6031.70-30.932.330.5-26.837.425.9-32.2---126150142-192153161-121--
198Tina MILLSTotton F6031.0435.8-35.134.827.1-32.720.8-19.4--159-121106152-104115-109--
199Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6030.9532.6-26.426.131.926.430.5-38.0---185-163151189193170-112---
200Tiffany SKERRATTStubbington F4030.2739.840.0-21.135.336.5---9.0--14976-128135116---123--
201Linda WEBBRomsey F6030.1735.0-30.325.526.631.5-19.432.3---161-130121153125-11787---
202Graeme JOHNSONHardley M30.0933.732.0--18.119.2--41.336.2--182124--227212--106114--
203James BROWNELordshill M4029.81--15.022.230.134.941.2--35.6----188159194171144--115--
204Julia LAWTONStubbington F4029.5831.735.2-29.227.527.126.818.1-23.9--16982-115151133113119-103--
205Terry GREENINGTotton M4028.63--26.825.135.5-25.919.4-39.0----162153179-181175-109--
206Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F27.8930.122.429.2-28.026.510.523.629.9---17398132-15013413811190---
207Pete WATTSWinchester M6026.9229.321.519.5-22.830.328.824.126.3---194143178-214183174165133---
208Amanda HARRISItchen F4026.24-25.621.6--12.735.3-33.928.4---94146--159100-8597--
209Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4025.8623.2---28.533.734.010.4-25.4--190---149121102130-101--
210Paul NEWSONLordshill M5025.4927.1--21.725.720.726.724.5-27.1--200--160206208179164-130--
211Sally LUCASR Sisters F5024.9432.927.214.124.2-27.6--23.6---16692160123-132--98---
212Chris JONESItchen M6024.57-21.020.0-23.618.023.9-28.530.5---144177-212215186-129124--
213Russel MEADStubbington M5022.7527.524.9-17.217.021.125.5--20.3--199137-169230207182--142--
214Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4022.6522.828.016.223.6----24.420.9--19191156124----97107--
215Paul BAILEYNew Forest M5022.31-26.0-18.720.723.0-19.017.926.6---135-166220202-176148131--
216Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5021.6628.0--18.618.823.823.511.8-17.2--178--132169139118128-112--
217Craig TAYLORTotton M4021.44--14.519.226.8-24.321.8-22.0----189165203-185170-139--
218Jeremy WEBBLordshill M4021.3523.1-15.515.327.224.9-22.2----211-187173202197-169----
219Paul NEWBYHardley M7021.2421.622.1--16.324.116.9-19.623.2--215142--232199203-145137--
220Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5021.1425.627.6-17.718.817.219.816.2----204132-168225217196182----
221Melissa BARHAMStubbington F4020.8914.232.8--21.325.419.0--12.7--21285--164136125--118--
222Rene PILBEAMTotton F6020.4729.7-21.121.7--22.213.2-14.9--174-147127--120126-115--
223Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M5020.16-19.9-16.720.3--18.521.224.3---146-170221--177142135--
224Malcolm WHITELordshill M6019.7519.0-19.118.218.521.821.417.6-18.6--222-179167226205192179-145--
225Rachel GOOZEEStubbington F4018.8528.519.2-12.413.519.919.6--7.5--177102-142180146124--125--
226Rachel CHARRETTR Sisters F4018.5623.68.05.9--19.324.2-22.813.4--189116175--147117-99117--
227Julie WARDHedge End F6018.4324.820.018.414.3-16.6-4.216.5---186101152139-152-139107---
228Mike NEWMANLordshill M6018.0419.8--9.419.211.924.720.8-11.9--220--185224231184172-157--
229Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M4017.6724.218.8--14.917.616.513.0-14.1--208148--236216204189-153--
230John KEENANLordshill M6017.4917.2-14.112.321.022.617.78.8----227-190179219203201198----
231Graham MOOREItchen M16.69-14.412.3-13.0-14.4-22.323.7---156194-241-209-140136--
232Marcus HEWITTItchen M4016.51-17.110.9-19.616.919.3--15.3---151197-223218197--151--
233Mark JACKSONHalterworth M5016.03-17.712.716.314.5-18.113.416.2----150193171237-200188151---
234Rachel STANDINGTotton F15.87--17.818.019.3-16.312.5-11.2----153133168-129127-120--
235Dave HOWELLSWessex M6015.6820.116.621.8-17.4-14.8-3.4---219152173-229-208-174---
236Paul GALETotton M4015.5320.5-11.811.315.2-12.814.8-18.1--218-195181235-213185-146--
237Pedro VIVEIROSItchen M15.01-14.94.1-9.112.320.2-19.014.7---155212-252230195-146152--
238Gavin MCMILLANEastleigh M6014.9917.9--12.811.613.418.5-15.6---225--178245227199-152---
239Robert AINSLIEHedge End M5014.1218.716.08.210.8-10.0-15.314.0---223153203182-236-184155---
240Andy WHITEStubbington M4012.9218.312.7--9.812.612.310.2-11.3--224159--250229214195-158--
241David RICHARDSTotton M12.4611.4-7.7-10.5-11.513.9-19.8--243-204-248-216187-143--
242Dave MURRAYTotton M5012.3213.9-13.211.814.1--7.9-13.0--236-192180238--200-155--
243Stuart NICHOLSONStubbington M11.279.59.4--13.45.713.2--16.4--248165--240247212--149--
244Louise NICHOLSONStubbington F11.2612.212.0--7.712.211.89.7-9.7--217111--192160136131-122--
245Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F5010.646.915.214.615.5-6.1--5.5---230107159137-171--121---
246Pat ROGERSR Sisters F7010.206.516.013.514.9-5.5--4.7---231106161138-172--122---
247David SAMUELLordshill M409.3911.7--7.46.510.710.79.3----242--189259234218197----
248Robert JONESHedge End M409.2813.211.67.38.4-6.9-8.34.5---238161205187-244-199172---
249Barrie REEVESEastleigh M609.2310.3--8.98.78.49.1-10.1---246--186253240222-162---
250Michelle NEARSLordshill F408.674.1-10.86.815.98.8-5.6-2.2--237-166151175166-137-132--
251Bal GILLEastleigh M507.957.7-4.57.97.27.38.6-8.9---253-211188257243223-164---
252Martyn BANNERStubbington M507.617.37.7-6.98.06.1---9.6--254168-190255246---161--
253Matt SPRACKEastleigh M7.506.6-6.46.43.69.2--12.8---256-207191267238--157---
254Rob WELLSHardley M407.180.410.5--12.719.50.0-0.0---273163--242211244-180---
255Richard WIDDOPWessex M706.778.16.13.2-4.7-6.6-8.46.8--252171214-264-228-165166--
256Jeremy BARBERHardley M606.6810.68.8--1.11.5--9.58.5--245166--274258--163163--
257Caroline BEEBELordshill F6.608.1-7.66.26.33.96.54.9----227-172152195175144138----
258Emily STOODLEYTotton F5.063.3-6.57.55.3-7.20.7-0.0--239-174150197-143144-135--
259Mark MADELINSoton AC M604.63-3.9-2.0-5.44.54.2-7.9---175-200-248233208-164--
260Eddie OLIVERLordshill M504.583.7-0.95.46.2-5.85.6----264-219193260-230205----
261Steve TILLSoton AC M604.41-4.42.34.4-3.43.34.6-6.2---174216195-253236207-167--
262Mario SHEATHNew Forest M503.93-1.7-2.55.14.2-5.15.01.7---179-199263251-206171175--
263Robert SPENCERStubbington M603.343.32.8-1.5-3.84.93.7----265177-201-252232209----
264Greg ROWEStubbington M602.024.42.2-0.52.5-2.5--0.0--262178-203270-238--178--
265Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.691.8-0.51.01.42.32.11.4-1.1--269-220202273256239214-176--
266Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.130.0--0.00.00.40.40.0----274--204277261243217----
Runners with 5 finishes only:
267Mark NIXONRomsey M99.81--99.599.5100.0--100.0100.0-----221--11---
268Matt HAMMERTONRomsey M4099.34--100.099.0-99.6-98.699.4-----13-2-42---
269Tom BRAYRomsey M99.0699.6-98.698.599.698.9------2-4424------
270Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5099.02-98.4--99.5-99.398.699.2----3--2-232---
271Izzy HESSEYLordshill F97.70----97.198.398.096.5-98.5------7446-3--
272Will FELINEStubbington M97.3296.397.8---96.998.4--97.2--115---95--6--
273Ben PITMANLordshill M97.20--96.895.697.197.399.2-------810983-----
274Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M4096.45--97.3-95.792.397.5--99.4----7-13217--2--
275Andrew PROCTORLordshill M4096.0695.6-95.0---95.595.4-98.9--13-12---1211-3--
276Dan CAMPIONLordshill M94.71--93.2-92.895.898.893.1------16-2112416----
277Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F93.33-93.693.091.9-93.494.8------91414-139-----
278Kirsty JONESRomsey F89.1091.5-91.4-87.086.7--89.0---22-17-2825--15---
279Chris SHIPLEYHedge End M88.57-89.091.8--80.5-91.789.9----2119--52-1919---
280Sophie COADYTotton F88.1985.8---92.3-86.383.3-93.3--36---17-2225-10--
281Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F5086.29-87.285.988.8-82.9--86.6----172719-32--18---
282Gillam MCCLUREItchen M86.22-87.885.9--83.587.2-86.6----2332--4432-25---
283Mike WHITEStubbington M6086.1088.386.2--86.6-88.1--81.4--3326--38-30--34--
284Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M85.9283.986.783.287.7-88.1------45253826-32------
285Stuart BOOTHEastleigh M85.73---87.287.784.786.4-82.7------27354134-32---
286James MILLERItchen M85.45----83.082.486.0-85.590.4------484735-2718--
287Kirsty MACBETHTotton F84.8686.6-82.7-87.9--81.3-85.8--34-33-26--28-20--
288Ben ANDREWHardley M84.35----84.885.877.0-82.192.1------433857-3315--
289David GASKELLWinchester M84.1686.190.684.1--76.2-83.8----391836--63-36----
290Alistair WAKEFIELDStubbington M4083.61-82.9-80.884.483.186.8------32-40444533-----
291Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5083.0986.2-88.182.083.6---75.6---35-233035---32---
292Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M82.8484.6-77.3---84.880.6-87.0--43-51---3843-24--
293Lara EVANSStubbington F4082.57-83.2--81.680.788.978.5-----22--39361832----
294Michael GREGORYStubbington M81.4998.9---97.897.7-97.2-15.8--4---77-7-150--
295Nick WILLSONSoton AC M4080.53-85.176.880.3-78.282.3------285241-5844-----
296Joe AMBERHedge End M80.18-84.581.477.3---77.879.9----294247---4937---
297Sintija ZAGAREItchen F80.15----74.981.290.2-85.069.4------533516-2042--
298Chris SANSOMELordshill M4079.7982.8---80.178.580.277.3----48---56574950----
299Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F79.5081.7-80.5-77.874.0--83.5---46-37-4748--22---
300Dan LATHAMHardley M76.85-69.6--78.6-81.5-72.182.5---56--60-46-5132--
301Lucy MAYStubbington F76.3187.076.8-86.3--78.4--53.0--3330-23--34--64--
302Joy RADFORDWinchester F6075.6873.273.6--78.3-79.773.6----6734--46-3239----
303Matt TANNERHardley M5074.00-66.3--75.075.9--73.279.7---62--7064--4937--
304Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5073.50--73.270.979.0-74.9--69.5----606059-62--55--
305Graham ANDREWSItchen M72.86-75.1--73.668.272.8--74.6---46--748467--46--
306Angela LEELordshill F5072.57---70.272.9-77.868.1-73.9-----4957-3547-36--
307Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6072.5177.2-75.176.467.6---66.1---57-473968---44---
308Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5071.3876.072.0--70.569.1--69.3---6036--6257--40---
309Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F4070.0569.1-74.173.969.164.1------77-49436566------
310Marilyn STOCKLEYEastleigh F69.7963.8--83.983.170.2--48.0---90--273655--67---
311Jon MARSDENTotton M4069.69---63.571.7-70.068.1-75.1-----7579-7470-45--
312Pete SIDDALLHalterworth M5068.21--68.670.0--74.559.368.7-----7062--638957---
313Hayley NEWMANLordshill F68.1261.0-68.170.872.0--68.8----97-604859--46----
314David WATSONWinchester M5067.15----67.865.972.062.567.6-------9090698259---
315Mark EATONStubbington M5066.55-72.9-33.577.574.774.1------50-136636764-----
316Louise SNOOKWinchester F5066.1772.068.063.2----63.963.8---704169----5347---
317Gareth CHARLESStubbington M64.3472.232.6----67.972.2-76.8--77123----7961-42--
318Dave GARDNERRomsey M4064.27--66.860.6-65.5-65.363.1-----7481-91-7667---
319James LATHWELLHedge End M63.6365.6-63.669.0---60.259.8---95-8164---8773---
320Jack HARRISLordshill M60.04---54.757.653.664.2--70.1-----9311812288--54--
321Mark CRAVENWinchester M59.53-65.260.9-59.8-61.350.5-----6487-112-95108----
322Martin BAKERNew Forest M5058.50---53.751.858.6-63.4-65.0-----95134109-80-63--
323Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M58.3276.2-55.974.962.0--22.7----66-9852106--168----
324Charlie ANDERSONHalterworth M57.33-54.155.556.259.4---61.5----849990113---70---
325Jo NASHWinchester F4056.59----56.059.165.446.555.9-------9275547857---
326Tony LEESTotton M6056.2164.5-59.1-50.7--51.4-55.4--98-91-137--106-80--
327Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4055.48--55.1-52.7-56.957.655.1-----84-99-676258---
328Kevin ROWEHedge End M5054.1954.958.654.549.3----53.6---12476101104----84---
329David LAVINGTONEastleigh M54.05--44.145.862.751.7--65.9-----124111104127--62---
330Matthew TAYLORWinchester M5054.01-65.7--50.454.455.644.0-----63--138120109122----
331Chris SELFELordshill M4053.18--64.143.349.653.3-55.6------80116140123-97----
332Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYWessex M51.6059.354.746.8-54.7---42.5---11283118-126---104---
333Rob KENDALLTotton M4051.6049.1-57.751.7---48.6-50.8--140-9499---112-88--
334Dave SEYMOURWessex M5049.7356.453.049.1-45.7-44.4-----12086113-151-136-----
335Andrew ROBINSONWinchester M47.81----47.543.739.154.654.2-------1461481499983---
336Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6047.1849.558.045.946.8----35.8---13977120109----116---
337Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6047.0366.7-48.247.352.9---20.1---92-115108131---144---
338Charlotte CLARKELordshill F46.8039.4-43.254.052.2--45.1----150-10675100--80----
339Helen BENSONStubbington F4045.5445.1---47.343.6-52.8-38.8--136---110103-69-83--
340Sue SYLVESTERRomsey F5045.07--48.6-42.044.8-45.844.1-----96-121101-7972---
341Jamie EARLEYStubbington M44.6345.845.9-38.4--47.745.4----14999-126--128119----
342Chris LAMBLordshill M4044.2152.4---41.739.5-41.2-46.3--131---162159-128-96--
343Keith HARRISItchen M4044.19-44.850.0-46.0-36.6-43.6----101111-150-155-102---
344Dean LUCASTotton M4043.6037.0-36.8---46.144.4-53.7--173-140---132121-83--
345Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4042.4444.7---46.944.250.3--26.1--137---11110277--100--
346Francesca HORNItchen F5041.81-45.6--39.639.244.4-40.2----69--12611186-77---
347Sam EASTLordshill M4041.64--35.5-40.242.9-39.4-50.3----143-166150-132-89--
348Pat JANSENLordshill M5040.51--40.036.943.541.4-40.7------133129157154-129----
349Lee MAUNDERHardley M39.5237.7---33.336.443.2-46.9---171---185167139-96---
350Stephanie MCGOWANLordshill F4039.2856.1-43.8-51.7--29.2-15.7--109-105-101--103-114--
351Mick ANGLIMHardley M7037.9546.5---21.444.138.7-39.1---147---218147150-110---
352Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M4036.4243.237.6--34.4-35.431.5----156114--182-158149----
353Scott APPLEBYItchen M4036.31-38.136.4--36.837.9-32.4----113141--166152-122---
354Stuart FOSTERItchen M4035.77-36.533.6--32.235.8-40.8----116147--178157-107---
355Carole STEVENSONItchen F6033.88-41.6--36.733.133.3--24.6---74--132122103--102--
356Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F33.00---36.040.121.536.6-30.7------10412514398-89---
357Steve HOLLOWAYLordshill M4032.4241.0-29.1-28.338.3---25.4--162-157-199162---133--
358Simon BEERItchen M4032.26-37.024.5-29.333.337.0------115167-196175154-----
359Paul GOODENew Forest M5031.84-30.4-26.6-31.4--36.933.9---127-150-180--114118--
360Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5030.5843.1-34.626.7---20.128.3---141-122119---11692---
361Teresa DODKINTotton F4030.2431.3-28.6-32.4-37.3--21.6--170-133-141-97--106--
362Chris HARRISHardley F6029.9821.536.0----29.4-33.129.9--19481----109-8695--
363Ian CRADDOCKHardley M4028.9727.823.8---25.730.9--36.7--198139---195169--113--
364Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5027.6341.4-38.2-12.3-20.6-25.7---161-137-243-194-134---
365Maria BOWERSItchen F4027.28-32.024.9-25.6-28.8-25.2----86140-155-110-96---
366Alana WILLIAMSItchen F26.64-31.226.5--20.427.5--27.6---87137--145112--98--
367John LABBETTHardley M5026.29-23.2--24.6-26.3-29.627.7---140--209-180-127129--
368Mark PARKINEastleigh M6026.1229.7-16.822.7-31.829.6-----193-184158-179172-----
369Keith DASItchen M4025.58-28.228.2-32.6-35.0--4.0---131159-187-159--171--
370Mark TILLERItchen M5025.16-20.424.1-31.528.721.0------145168-190187193-----
371Mark JENKINSStubbington M24.60----24.324.528.023.6-22.6------210198176166-138--
372Sarah VIDOWLordshill F23.30---30.423.722.730.79.0-------113159141107132----
373Daniel LAMINGItchen M4023.15--9.5-19.922.2--31.332.8----200-222204--124120--
374Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4022.37-24.317.3-28.6-29.2--12.4---138183-198-173--156--
375George HOWARTHStubbington M6021.8923.429.8--15.6-23.517.1----210128--234-187180----
376Jon DIAPEREastleigh M6021.7819.4-25.024.129.7---10.6---221-166155195---161---
377Catherine CROCKERItchen F4021.69-24.822.2-17.918.824.8------95145-171148116-----
378Jo INGLIS-SMITHTotton F21.53--19.5-24.6-26.118.8-18.7----150-157-114118-110--
379Paula BALCHHedge End F4021.4927.6-24.319.9-18.2-17.4----179-141130-149-120----
380Sarah BARRONStubbington F5021.0622.4--17.420.823.221.6-----192--134165140121-----
381Danielle WARDHedge End F20.4718.730.4-19.3---16.717.3---20188-131---121106---
382Sara TAYLORItchen F16.77--17.3-16.414.417.6-18.1-----154-174156127-105---
383Alan TULIPSoton AC M6016.29--16.420.7-13.015.615.7------185162-228206183----
384Andy WEBBNew Forest M5015.14-18.2-14.3-18.4-12.512.3----149-175-214-190158---
385Stuart WHITEItchen M14.82-15.510.5--15.718.9--13.6---154198--221198--154--
386Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F5014.1717.5-15.7---13.7-15.78.2--204-157---133-108124--
387Lisa ELLISR Sisters F5012.62-8.810.3--10.513.1-20.5----115167--163134-102---
388Kate MARSHItchen F12.34-14.48.1-9.2-11.1-18.9----108171-189-137-104---
389Natasha CHARLESItchen F4012.29-18.423.8--2.87.8-8.7----103142--177142-117---
390Natasha COWANHedge End F12.118.911.212.4--13.8--14.2---225112163--157--110---
391Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh F5010.239.3-11.4-8.7-9.2-12.6---224-165-190-140-112---
392Susan WILTONR Sisters F509.550.0-8.6--22.1--11.06.0--247-170--142--114127--
393Lois ELLIOTLordshill F409.1111.4--8.110.18.3-7.6----219--149187167-134----
394Sarah REJCHRTNew Forest F408.10-3.2-11.28.214.9---3.0---122-144191155---131--
395Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F508.0411.89.6-9.9-4.4---4.5--218114-146-174---129--
396Nicki BARTONItchen F7.85-17.6---2.28.5-9.41.5---104---178141-116133--
397Mike MILLSTotton M607.068.4-6.813.84.0----2.3--251-206176266----174--
398Chris TAYLORItchen M706.82-6.6--5.4-7.4-7.37.3---170--262-226-167165--
399Derek KELLYRomsey M704.70--1.8-4.34.6-6.06.7-----217-265250-204168---
Runners with 4 finishes only:
400Ellie MONKSSoton AC F99.14--100.099.4---97.9-99.3----12---4-2--
401Tamsin SIMMONDSWinchester F4097.96-----98.998.795.898.4--------3373---
402Archie IVESWinchester M97.72----98.295.0100.097.7--------61416----
403Emily TRUMPELMANNLordshill F97.56--99.596.996.1----97.8----269----4--
404Kirsty WOODLordshill F97.4799.2--96.396.697.8------3--785------
405James MOOREWinchester M95.81-98.398.2----94.092.7----45----1414---
406Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4095.3597.696.8--94.7--92.4----75--12--12----
407Andy HERMANItchen M94.67--92.3--93.196.7--96.6----18--199--7--
408Hannah SEMERARORomsey F94.50--96.8-93.794.5-93.1------7-1411-11----
409Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4094.4295.995.2---95.6-91.0----117---9-14----
410Guy BRAYNWinchester M94.04----91.793.5-92.198.9-------2418-183---
411Rachael PHELPSLordshill F93.1398.8-94.195.7---84.0----4-128---24----
412Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4092.3293.1-93.5----88.294.5---18-13----188---
413Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M90.7394.9---90.687.0--90.5---15---2735--18---
414Francis HANDYNew Forest M89.50-91.2--89.185.1---92.7---17--3140---14--
415Bethan VARNEYTotton F89.48--92.4-91.3--86.1-88.1----15-19--21-17--
416Colin TRIGGStubbington M4088.49---88.2-83.993.088.9-------25-431825----
417Andy PARKINSONWinchester M5085.99----85.184.388.5-86.0-------424229-26---
418Andy GRIGGSSoton AC M85.59--82.788.7---85.6-85.3----3924---32-27--
419Becca LURCOCKRomsey F85.2888.2--85.185.582.3------30--253133------
420Abi COOKERomsey F84.02--90.384.584.576.8--------19263343------
421Dave HUNTLordshill M83.4285.7-79.583.3--85.2-----40-4635--37-----
422Caroline CARRWinchester F4082.8370.386.4--89.9--84.7----7418--22--23----
423Simon HALLTotton M78.3679.9-77.776.8--79.0-----56-5048--52-----
424Daniel POWELLHardley M77.3482.474.6---76.675.7-----4947---6260-----
425James PILGRIMEastleigh M76.96--78.678.3-74.3--76.5-----4845-68--43---
426Joe GARDNERHalterworth M75.75----74.3-73.774.181.0-------72-655735---
427Antonia MINTOFFLordshill F75.6184.1-68.675.8--73.9-----40-5940--41-----
428Sandra DANCERSoton AC F5074.54--73.578.3-73.5-72.9------5036-49-40----
429Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F5073.0980.5-73.072.0-66.9------49-5146-61------
430Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh F4071.3772.8----66.373.2-73.2---68----6242-35---
431Gabby O'BRIENItchen F71.37-76.069.7---67.3-72.4----3157---51-36---
432Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4070.3976.8-74.6-67.163.0------58-48-6968------
433Colin MCMANUSWinchester M4069.52-78.5--67.460.9-71.3-----40--91103-63----
434Mark WESTLordshill M4069.37--53.681.376.4----66.1----1033966----61--
435Simon IBBOTSONHardley M69.37-69.1----61.7-69.377.4---57----94-5641--
436Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5066.1271.5----60.274.5--58.2--71----7340--57--
437Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4065.9068.964.1-61.169.6-------8666-8085-------
438Adam HURSTLordshill M64.77--52.765.569.271.6--------105718675------
439Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5064.0564.8---63.8-65.0-62.6---97---101-86-68---
440Fraser BAILEYItchen M61.81----58.359.865.4-63.7-------11610685-66---
441Rod HARNETTNew Forest M4061.48-59.1--64.159.4---63.3---75--100107---66--
442Mercedes ELLIOTTItchen F60.13--61.6---56.2-63.059.7----72---68-4855--
443Hedydd DYEREastleigh F58.16--59.5-56.555.2--61.4-----76-9182--50---
444Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey M4057.3972.9----57.9-49.149.7---75----111-11191---
445Angus COULLEastleigh M4057.0360.8---59.141.8--66.5---108---114153--61---
446Becca WHITEStubbington F4056.5964.259.2-----50.7-52.2--8952-----72-65--
447David CRIBBLordshill M56.59--59.557.663.4----45.8----9087102----97--
448Peter REJCHRTNew Forest M5054.50-53.6-52.756.255.6-------85-97122117------
449Dave BALLLordshill M4053.24---49.8--63.856.5-42.9-----103--8995-102--
450Jimmy WARDItchen M52.94----49.351.053.9--57.6------141129113--76--
451Steve CUMESStubbington M4052.7577.3-----80.736.1-16.9--63-----48139-148--
452Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5052.5168.5-41.856.7---43.1----87-12989---124----
453Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M5049.8065.2-58.236.0-39.8------96-93131-158------
454Ryan HURSTLordshill M47.99---42.447.848.353.5--------118145136114-----
455Dan LOVELLItchen M47.69-49.2--44.947.5--49.2----93--153138--92---
456Rachel MCCULLOCHTotton F44.3146.3-50.3----39.6-41.0--133-93----88-80--
457Clare JESSONItchen F4043.58--55.7--39.843.8--35.1----83--11087--88--
458Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4043.15---40.443.040.948.4--------9711910880-----
459Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6042.3650.9-45.537.4---35.6----135-121128---140----
460Charles FOXNew Forest M6042.24---39.4---32.945.351.4-----124---1469987--
461Paul MARCHANTHedge End M4041.49--37.740.9-45.2-42.1------138121-144-126----
462Nichola ROBINSONLordshill F40.74--41.1-44.4-38.638.9------110-116-9589----
463Ian DODKINTotton M5040.6841.8-----42.038.9-40.1--160-----142133-107--
464Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4039.4942.1----30.7-36.648.6---159----182-13893---
465David PILBEAMTotton M6039.1945.1-30.0---46.535.2----151-155---131141----
466Kimberly CROSSWELLHedge End F38.4855.3--29.8-37.6-31.3----111--114-114-100----
467Lutz PREUSSWinchester M5034.1738.838.730.5----28.7----168112154----155----
468Donna PIKETotton F32.98--25.435.430.0-41.2-------139105146-91-----
469Kate MARSHR Sisters F4032.2437.4--37.9-35.418.3-----155--101-118126-----
470Sarah MITCHELLHalterworth F5030.98--34.1-37.7--16.036.2-----123-130--12282---
471Anne SALESR Sisters F6030.8033.7--28.0--34.6--26.9--164--117--101--99--
472John COXStubbington M6030.2933.0----35.631.321.3----184----169168171----
473Paul SHAVEItchen M4029.97----26.4-27.2-36.329.9------204-178-115125--
474Chloe SMITHItchen F29.20-----24.332.0-29.131.3-------138105-9193--
475Mary SIDDALLHalterworth F5027.94--27.028.6---21.534.6-----136116---11484---
476Lynda MASSEYTotton F6027.82---32.330.9--25.7-22.4-----110144--108-105--
477Paul KENTHalterworth M4026.18-31.523.2-22.5-27.6------125170-215-177-----
478Chris COLLINSHedge End M24.5531.5----16.5-27.322.9---188----219-158139---
479Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5023.8729.3--26.1-24.9-15.3----175--120-137-123----
480Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6022.1124.4-23.2--13.3--27.6---187-143--158--93---
481Anthony KENDRICKTotton M6021.95--15.9-29.0--18.1-24.9----186-197--178-134--
482Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M21.4430.434.311.4----9.7----191120196----196----
483Emily BRENTLordshill F21.3136.2---15.017.7---16.4--158---177150---113--
484Adam PRATTItchen M20.13----17.811.522.2-29.1-------228232190-128---
485Kate HARTItchen F5019.84-21.6--17.4-14.4-26.0----99--172-132-95---
486Mark GREENStubbington M19.76---19.723.2-21.814.4-------164213-191186----
487Fiona COULLEastleigh F4019.0616.7----17.115.7-26.8---206----151130-94---
488Gill GOODWINWinchester F6018.35--20.0---20.311.122.0-----149---123129100---
489Catherine WILLISLordshill F15.78--22.713.719.8--6.9------144140167--135----
490Heather REIDTotton F5015.2715.0-18.9-12.1-15.0-----210-151-183-131-----
491Stuart BAMBERGERStubbington M14.56----10.914.214.0--19.2------247225210--144--
492Helen MILESTotton F4014.3626.4--11.814.0----5.2--182--143179----128--
493Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M6013.9016.5-9.1-11.218.8------229-201-246213------
494Lisa SMITHLordshill F4013.87---13.014.516.0---11.9-----141178153---119--
495Crystal CROWEastleigh F5013.6913.8-16.8-12.611.6------213-155-182161------
496Kevin MILLSItchen M5013.29-22.72.7-16.711.1-------141215-231233------
497Martin PARSONSStubbington M12.0516.8----9.611.110.6----228----237217194----
498Helen FRYHedge End F4011.7213.0--10.6-9.9--13.4---215--145-164--111---
499Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M6010.7013.6--9.9-7.7--11.7---237--184-242--159---
500Keith FLACKWinchester M607.528.811.0----7.03.2----250162----227210----
501Nicholas MYERSItchen M407.01--5.9--6.59.5-6.1-----208--245221-169---
502Andy BARBERHardley M606.80-8.3--5.88.0---5.1---167--261241---169--
503Douglas MACLEANWessex M705.359.25.5------3.92.8--249172------173173--
504Deborah NEWMANLordshill F605.09---3.14.87.25.2--------157198169146-----
505Michael SIMMSLordshill M405.04--3.65.9-5.0---5.6----213192-249---168--
506Caroline IRWINTotton F505.03--5.4-6.8-5.92.1------176-194-145142----
507Peter HAYNESSoton AC M604.43-5.05.5----2.8-4.5---173209----211-170--
508Kyle MCRITCHIEStubbington M4.135.1---2.9-6.22.3----260---269-229212----
509Sarah RICHARDSEastleigh F3.752.0-3.8-2.9---6.3---242-179-202---120---
510Jody WYNNEastleigh F402.861.6---3.4-3.3-3.1---243---201-149-124---
511Gary CAHILLItchen M2.03-0.0--2.23.12.9------182--271254237-----
512Inez WALKERLordshill F501.601.2-2.20.62.4-------244-182161203-------
513Paul LEEMINGItchen M501.60--0.0-0.41.94.1-------221-276257234-----
514Mike SLEATHHardley M601.511.1----2.7--1.70.6--271----255--177177--
515Jane BODMANStubbington F501.442.80.0-1.2-1.7------240126-160-179------
516Vicky PRATTItchen F401.13----1.00.02.0-1.6-------206182151-126---
Runners with 3 finishes only:
517Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00-100.0--100.0--100.0-----1--1--1----
518Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M98.5799.3--97.598.9-------3--64-------
519Katie SIMISTERStubbington F96.3698.0--95.0--96.1-----6--9--7-----
520Valeria SESTONew Forest F4095.07---97.595.2----92.5-----511----11--
521Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4092.42---91.3-92.3--93.7------15-15--9---
522Becky STARKHedge End F92.3094.3--92.5-90.1------15--13-19------
523Poppy TANNERHardley F91.39-88.0------92.194.0---16------119--
524Jon HANNANSoton AC M4091.35-95.6-86.7--91.8------9-28--21-----
525Maria MILLICANStubbington F5089.8989.092.8---87.8------2810---23------
526Susan BRYANItchen F4088.47----86.588.4--90.6-------2922--13---
527Sally MCGRATHStubbington F5087.8190.788.8---84.0------2415---30------
528Nicola WILLOUGHBYStubbington F86.5785.484.8----89.5-----3720----17-----
529Liz MARSHALLWinchester F4085.3088.680.886.5---------292526---------
530Becky HODSONStubbington F85.2187.491.2-77.0--------3212-38--------
531Beth FARROWLordshill F84.0489.4-85.4-77.3-------27-28-48-------
532Lorna FERGUSONLordshill F83.44--87.6----79.2-83.6----24----31-23--
533Daniel LURCOCKRomsey M83.38---82.887.380.1---------363653------
534James COLERomsey M82.03-----79.3-79.687.2--------55-4524---
535Fiona BOLTONWinchester F4082.00--88.6--76.2--81.1-----22--44--25---
536Penny FORSEStubbington F6078.9187.8------74.3-74.6--31------38-35--
537Matt WOODENWinchester M78.85----85.967.8-82.9--------4085-38----
538Esther HARDIETotton F75.62---79.5--75.871.5-------34--3842----
539Steve MARCERSoton AC M4075.33-----81.271.673.1---------507059----
540Catherine WOODSLordshill F73.53-----71.882.4--66.4-------5228--46--
541Emily GORDONRomsey F71.21----74.470.7--68.5-------5454--41---
542Steve OLIVERWinchester M5069.01-----63.271.2-72.6--------9771-50---
543Ashley PRITCHARDNew Forest M5068.95---66.571.469.0---------698082------
544Jayne CAREYEastleigh F5068.4459.8-77.8-----67.7---100-42-----42---
545Paul TRUMPELMANNLordshill M4068.13--69.167.5-----67.8----6967-----58--
546Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill F4067.9365.0-69.2-69.6-------87-58-64-------
547Aaron ROGERSHedge End M67.90---67.0---65.770.9------68---7553---
548Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M66.30----81.246.0-71.8--------53142-62----
549Euan MCGRATHStubbington M5063.2084.2----49.4---55.9--44----133---79--
550John WHITETotton M62.46---59.665.2-62.6--------8397-92-----
551Stewart PEPPERStubbington M5061.03------63.057.4-62.7--------9193-67--
552Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M4060.1765.9---58.7---55.9---94---115---80---
553John WITHEYItchen M5059.89-68.556.4------54.8---5897------81--
554Helen LOVELLLordshill F4059.63--62.761.5-54.7--------7063-83------
555Madeline VOSSERWinchester F5058.33--58.9--56.4-59.7------77--80-59----
556Paddy BUTLERHardley M5058.00----61.263.6---49.2------10896---91--
557Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5056.81-55.2-57.8-57.5-------57-69-78------
558Andrew MOODYNew Forest M5056.63-----50.2--57.562.1-------131--7768--
559Emma BLAKER Sisters F56.5061.458.4---49.7------9653---92------
560Sarah WILSONLordshill F4053.0758.9-38.9-61.4-------102-114-81-------
561Paul SMITHStubbington M4053.0353.855.2--50.0-------12782--139-------
562Marion YEOMANSLordshill F5052.69--62.253.4--42.5-------7176--89-----
563Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7051.7757.150.8----47.3-----11890----129-----
564Mel GREENTotton F4051.4752.8-51.9---49.7-----117-90---78-----
565Alison PEPPERStubbington F5051.15-56.8----53.643.1-----55----7283----
566Paul HAMMONDStubbington M6050.7953.150.3----49.0-----12991----125-----
567Carrie OLIVERWinchester F5050.69-----50.851.6-49.6--------9075-65---
568Donna RODGERR Sisters F5050.10-----45.9--56.747.8-------99--5671--
569Paul FENSOMELordshill M5049.09--48.6--42.1---56.5----114--152---78--
570Siobhan MITCHELLR Sisters F5048.72---55.9-41.4--48.8------72-107--66---
571Tim WITHERSLordshill M4048.4855.3-51.4-38.8-------123-108-170-------
572Jon PLOMERStubbington M4046.19---33.053.3--52.3-------137130--104----
573Peter ELLISTotton M5046.0251.6-----48.6--37.9--133-----126--111--
574Colin SAXONEastleigh M4045.9944.0-47.3-46.7-------154-117-148-------
575Claire CORBRIDGELordshill F5045.72--47.0-46.4--43.8------99-112--82----
576Julia RICHARDSEastleigh F45.35--45.9-50.7---39.4-----101-103---78---
577Kate PEELTotton F45.19----45.9-54.235.4--------113-7194----
578Priscilla COOKTotton F5044.8537.0-49.7-47.8-------156-94-109-------
579Laura TESHLordshill F43.5238.2--37.355.1-------153--10294-------
580Ian HAWKERHardley M6042.9648.7-----38.3-41.9---141-----151-105---
581Melissa COSENSStubbington F4042.6941.9---39.1-47.1-----144---127-82-----
582Ben SHARMANRomsey M42.21--43.6-42.440.6--------125-160156------
583Laura ROLLANDStubbington F41.4445.948.0---30.4------13466---127------
584Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5041.3946.2-39.138.9--------148-135125--------
585Haydn BROWNStubbington M5040.29----43.146.7-31.0--------158140-150----
586Rob JESSONItchen M5039.99-41.4--37.0-41.6------107--175-143-----
587Patrick JOSEPHLordshill M5039.96----33.043.343.6---------186149138-----
588Catherine PASCOENew Forest F5039.76-42.4-42.9---34.0-----73-93---96----
589Steve TORRANCEWinchester M5039.6744.735.9--38.4-------152117--171-------
590Julia WEBBStubbington F5039.36-43.2-----36.8-38.1---72-----92-84--
591Sharon SUMMERSHedge End F5039.28--44.946.6---26.4------10387---107----
592Matt WHITCHERStubbington M5038.9944.343.1-29.6--------153104-144--------
593Mylene PLOYAERTLordshill F5038.92--40.0-34.842.0--------112-136106------
594Emma SHACKELLEastleigh F38.42--46.5-32.935.9--------100-140117------
595Neil GROVESEastleigh M6038.1142.5---36.635.2------158---176170------
596Sarah WILMSHURSTLordshill F4036.30--32.4--30.9---45.5----126--126---74--
597Sarah CRYERLordshill F35.69--41.6----22.9-42.5----109----112-78--
598David PETERSONEastleigh M4034.7936.6---34.833.0------174---181176------
599Matt CAPTAINHardley M4034.5140.7-------34.628.2--163-------118128--
600John FAHEYHalterworth M5034.31-33.137.3---32.5------122139---165-----
601Gail OSBORNEStubbington F5033.3233.336.8---29.8------16580---128------
602Neil CAMERONTotton M4031.6238.1--27.6---29.2----170--148---154----
603Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5031.5936.6---29.528.7------157---147130------
604Zac WITHEYSoton AC M31.09--23.6----30.1-39.5----169----152-108--
605Lesley TURNERR Sisters F4030.2017.939.233.5---------20377124---------
606Beth KEENANLordshill F28.31---31.126.1--27.8-------112154--105----
607Keith MILLERNew Forest M5028.06-40.3-----20.423.5----109-----173138---
608Mark HAYESTotton M4027.5922.7-22.7-37.3-------212-171-174-------
609Paul JAMIESONLordshill M5027.0635.5-25.520.2--------177-165163--------
610Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M6025.3821.2-----23.0-31.8---216-----188-123---
611Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5025.0826.7----23.4--25.1---201----201--135---
612Mark POTTLEHedge End M4024.3626.0----25.3--21.8---203----196--141---
613Glenn MEDCALFItchen M5021.26----13.8-22.6-27.4-------239-189-131---
614Anthony DIAZHedge End M5018.24-19.318.6-----16.8----147180-----150---
615Ruihua HOULordshill F4018.0126.0---20.37.7------183---166168------
616Jo ROLFER Sisters F4016.9726.8-----17.0-7.1---181-----128-119---
617Imogen HEDGESR Sisters F4016.4514.6-20.5------14.2--211-148------116--
618Sean MATTHEWSLordshill M16.13-----8.813.6--26.0-------239211--132--
619Gwenda EVANSLordshill F4013.8519.1---13.09.4------200---181165------
620Sue LEITHR Sisters F5013.59-24.00.016.8---------96186135--------
621Richard MOSELEYHedge End M13.5226.4----0.8--13.4---202----260--156---
622Chris WALKERItchen M5013.31--13.6-15.910.3--------191-233235------
623Toby EVANSStubbington M12.1117.613.8-4.9--------226157-194--------
624Keith WHITAKERStubbington M6010.07----8.3-10.311.6--------254-219192----
625Claire BAILEYR Sisters F409.24--9.2-----11.86.7----169-----113126--
626Julie MILLSItchen F508.61-6.41.1-18.4--------118184-170-------
627Nicola HUGHESR Sisters F407.487.7-9.7--5.0------228-168--173------
628Natasha BAGGSHedge End F6.788.510.4-----1.4----226113-----143----
629Helen REESR Sisters F406.72-12.84.92.5---------110177158--------
630Rebecca STORERR Sisters F6.315.3-4.39.3--------234-178147--------
631Hayley WYATTItchen F4.77-----3.3--10.20.7-------176--115134--
632John SIMISTERStubbington M603.974.8--3.4--3.7-----261--197--235-----
633Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F603.744.52.4-4.3--------236123-155--------
634Miles SCOTTNew Forest M1.36----1.81.1--1.1-------272259--178---
635Debbie ADAMSStubbington F501.26-0.8-1.9-1.1-------125-159-180------
636Tracy WEBSTERLordshill F501.200.8--0.0---2.8----245--162---141----
637Junior LANDAItchen M0.79----0.70.01.6---------275262240-----
638Barbara SADLERItchen F500.70----0.0-1.3-0.8-------208-152-127---
Runners with 2 finishes only:
639Pete BAKSHRomsey M99.62---100.0-99.2---------1-3------
640Sarah GURNEYWinchester F4098.0198.4-------97.6---5-------4---
641Imogen EMMETTWinchester F97.59-97.6--97.6--------4--6-------
642Lewis BANNERStubbington M97.13100.0----94.3------1----16------
643George BELFIELDWinchester M96.8897.196.7----------97----------
644James SMITHSoton AC M4096.80-97.296.4----------69---------
645Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F4096.5897.296.0----------86----------
646Bryher BOWNESSSoton AC F95.87--97.3----94.4------6----9----
647Michael AKERSNew Forest M95.00---95.194.9----------1115-------
648Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5094.77-94.495.1----------810---------
649David COAKSoton AC M94.19------89.399.1----------273----
650Martin MANNIONWinchester M5093.97-------93.594.4----------1511---
651Karen RUSHTONWinchester F5093.95----92.8--95.1--------16--8----
652Tina CHANTREYStubbington F4092.5995.1--90.1--------13--17--------
653Polly WHITAKERLordshill F92.5393.9----91.2------16----17------
654Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End M92.11-------92.691.6----------1716---
655Karla BORLANDSoton AC F91.83-------88.9-94.8---------17-8--
656Natalie CAINWinchester F4091.75-----93.9-89.6---------12-16----
657Liam BARRY-CARROLLSoton AC M91.03--94.1----88.0------14----27----
658James GROVEHedge End M90.9791.9-90.0---------23-23---------
659Claire CANNONLordshill F90.2591.1--89.4--------23--18--------
660Jamie FOSTERItchen M89.72-91.787.7----------1628---------
661Claire POWELLHedge End F4089.50--90.8-----88.2-----18-----16---
662Wayne BEVANWinchester M4089.33-----89.3--89.4--------29--20---
663Catherine FORSTERHardley F5088.13-----89.0---87.3-------21---18--
664Will STEPHENSONLordshill M88.0987.5-88.6---------35-26---------
665Alice JONESLordshill F87.26----88.985.6----------2427------
666Claire CANNONHedge End F87.10-------86.887.4----------2017---
667Jon OSMANEastleigh M5087.0586.4-----87.7-----38-----31-----
668Tracey LIWinchester F86.91----84.1---89.8-------34---14---
669Kit LAUSoton AC M86.90-90.1-83.7---------19-34--------
670Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester F6086.07-----89.5-82.6---------20-26----
671Michael ARNOTTHalterworth M85.47-------86.684.4----------3029---
672Matt DOGGETTLordshill M4084.5486.8-82.3---------37-40---------
673Ross PIPEREastleigh M84.5081.0---88.0-------53---34-------
674Karen WARDLENew Forest F4083.83---85.7---81.9-------24---27----
675Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M83.7989.4-------78.2---30-------40---
676Marcin KASZUBOWSKIHedge End M82.13-------81.083.2----------4231---
677Nick CUFFStubbington M81.96-------79.2-84.7---------46-28--
678Mark SUDDABYRomsey M4080.71--75.9-85.5---------54-41-------
679Neil BROWNWinchester M80.55-80.7------80.4----36------36---
680Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5079.78-80.0---79.6-------26---38------
681Franklyn YOUNGWinchester M5079.60----80.4---78.8-------55---39---
682Tam RYANRomsey F5077.45-------72.282.7----------4123---
683Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F77.1379.7----74.6------51----47------
684Sean BENDELLStubbington M77.03------78.675.5----------5354----
685Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F76.78-64.0-------89.6---46-------15--
686Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F4076.74--79.5-----74.0-----39-----34---
687Henry PENFOLDHedge End M76.70--79.1-----74.3-----47-----47---
688Frances LORDStubbington F5075.4176.474.4----------5933----------
689James GROVESRomsey M75.09--71.478.8----------6444--------
690Ben TAVENDALELordshill M74.55---77.8-71.3---------46-76------
691Max ANDREWSHedge End M74.39-------69.479.3----------6738---
692Kevin MARTINHedge End M74.0775.5------72.7----68------60----
693Thomas WHARTONRomsey M4073.61---74.472.8----------5376-------
694Richard MCALEEREastleigh M72.95-----52.593.4----------12517-----
695Kelly ANETTSHardley F71.66----75.468.0----------5259------
696Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4071.05--68.2-73.9---------71-73-------
697Daniela MATTINGLYLordshill F67.6174.8------60.4----63------58----
698Mitchell HAYNESStubbington M66.7570.063.5----------8367----------
699Sheila NASHNew Forest F5065.63-70.4-60.9---------38-64--------
700Amy EGGLESTONLordshill F65.0862.6-67.6---------93-61---------
701Alex COOPERTotton M64.94------68.361.6----------7884----
702Colin BROWNEastleigh M64.66--62.3--67.0--------84--87------
703Rachel FOXLordshill F64.4863.0-65.9---------92-64---------
704Danielle CRANSTONEStubbington F64.0469.9-----58.2-----75-----65-----
705Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4063.5366.360.8----------8450----------
706Anne SANSOMELordshill F4063.28------64.162.5----------5655----
707Jennifer HUGHESNew Forest F62.58---67.7-----57.5-----53-----58--
708Joe GOOZEEStubbington M62.3562.362.4----------10469----------
709Lindsey HIBBERDEastleigh F61.61----65.258.0----------7377------
710Ollie INGOEHalterworth M61.53---62.6--60.5--------77--97-----
711Robert BRYANWinchester M4061.13-----55.267.1----------11881-----
712John ROBSONHardley M5058.14--------59.257.1----------7477--
713Jade ROLFELordshill M4057.38----56.558.2----------121110------
714Charles CARRWinchester M4056.8458.6---55.1-------114---125-------
715Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F5056.6555.757.6----------11054----------
716Liz BEVERLEYHalterworth F4055.82-------54.257.5----------6755---
717Steven WOODHedge End M4055.4660.1-------50.8---110-------89---
718Steve WARDLENew Forest M4055.45---50.2---60.6-------102---86----
719Rich SNELLStubbington M5055.2363.0--------47.5--102--------94--
720Vicky WATSONLordshill F54.80------57.552.1----------6670----
721Graham JAMESStubbington M5053.5451.355.8----------13481----------
722Joanna BRADLEYStubbington F5051.2050.452.0----------12361----------
723Chris APLINNew Forest M50.22-76.8-23.6---------43-156--------
724Shelley THOMASStubbington F4049.1854.9---43.5-------112---118-------
725Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4048.2750.2-46.4---------137-119---------
726Marie KILLEWinchester F6047.9448.0------47.9----129------76----
727Richard ALLENHedge End M4046.2847.345.3----------145100----------
728Richard DIGGLEItchen M4043.28-----39.1--47.5--------160--95---
729Steve HULLNew Forest M6042.21----44.2---40.2-------155---108---
730Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest F4042.14-40.8-43.5---------75-92--------
731David WATSONLordshill M4041.63--42.3--41.0--------128--155------
732Pamela KEMPStubbington F5040.7941.1-----40.5-----146-----92-----
733Dean POWELLLordshill M5040.3456.0--24.6--------121--154--------
734Tim SLYLordshill M5039.98-------31.9-48.0---------148-93--
735Michelle GAMMONTotton F39.9854.5-----25.5-----113-----115-----
736Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6039.61--39.539.8----------11398--------
737Lucy KEMPHedge End F38.90-------30.647.2----------10168---
738Man TING CHANLordshill F38.66-----37.0---40.3-------115---81--
739Phil KNIGHTWessex M38.23--------33.043.5----------121101--
740Spencer MEYEREastleigh M5037.88--35.9-39.9---------142-167-------
741Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F37.74--33.0-42.5---------125-120-------
742Laura MARTINTotton F4037.28---36.6--37.9--------103--96-----
743Jo MURPHYNew Forest F5035.04-38.4-31.7---------78-111--------
744Sam HIBBERDEastleigh M34.70-----29.939.5----------184148-----
745Martin ASLINLordshill M4034.5036.3-32.7---------175-149---------
746Jenna LLOYDStubbington F34.23----22.7-45.8---------161-84-----
747Michael CARVERNew Forest M5033.85-29.3-------38.4---129-------110--
748Ian PIERCEHedge End M5033.7739.2----28.4------167----188------
749Michael HEADHedge End M4033.40-43.6-23.2---------103-157--------
750Darren PALMERItchen M4032.91--------24.641.2----------136105--
751Robert WRIGHTHedge End M31.9235.9-------27.9---176-------130---
752Daniel ROLFEHedge End M31.7634.828.7----------179130----------
753Lucy ASHTONItchen F4031.69----31.9---31.5-------142---88---
754Doug LAFFERTYItchen M31.45--31.8------31.1----151------123--
755Adrian FIELDWinchester M5030.83----33.728.0----------184189------
756Paul BURNAGERomsey M5030.79-------26.435.2----------160117---
757Ash RANDALL-COLESEastleigh M5030.30----30.4---30.2-------193---126---
758Lynsey MCDONALDR Sisters F4030.14--37.323.0----------117125--------
759Luana COXLordshill F5029.76--31.4--28.2--------128--131------
760Phil PAGEStubbington M29.50-------29.6-29.4---------153-126--
761Keith MORRISRomsey M4029.23-------19.938.5----------174111---
762Sian WHIFFINR Sisters F5028.8328.928.8----------17690----------
763Richard FORDHedge End M5028.6430.826.5----------190134----------
764Richard JACKSStubbington M28.4840.3------16.7----164------181----
765Dawn RUMARYEastleigh F6027.96---20.5----35.4------129----83---
766Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M5027.7330.025.4----------192136----------
767Louise HOLLIDAYRomsey F4027.72----30.4--25.0--------145--109----
768Matt LAVERSWinchester M4026.65----26.127.2----------205191------
769Julia BOUSTREDLordshill F26.22---27.325.1----------118156-------
770Derek SMITHWinchester M6026.11----25.4--26.9--------207--159----
771Steve BLIGHTHardley M5025.53----25.026.1----------208194------
772Richard CROSSRomsey M5024.98--20.5--29.5--------176--185------
773Edd BIDDLEHardley M4024.7122.327.1----------213133----------
774Hannah PHILLIPSLordshill F24.0827.2-----20.9-----180-----122-----
775Paul MCCABEHedge End M4023.0423.8-22.3---------209-172---------
776Lorna LAVERSTotton F4023.01------22.9--23.1--------119--104--
777Roger MORGANHardley M5022.1528.2----16.1------197----220------
778Alison PHILLIPSNew Forest F5021.65-26.4--16.9--------93--173-------
779Rob BARLOWTotton M5021.46---21.221.7----------161217-------
780James MUNNEastleigh M4021.09-----13.828.4----------226175-----
781Paul EADEEastleigh M5020.9324.5-------17.3---207-------149---
782James DOELEastleigh M4019.3020.9-17.7---------217-182---------
783Emma TYLEREastleigh F5018.5615.9-------21.3---208-------101---
784Mark HANDSHedge End M4018.4212.8-------24.0---239-------137---
785Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters F6017.97-20.815.1----------100158---------
786Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F4016.05------12.4-19.7---------135-103---
787Katy SPERLINGR Sisters F16.0217.1-------15.0---205-------109---
788Wendy BRENTLordshill F5015.46----15.515.5----------176154------
789Andy MANSFIELDHardley M5015.30-----14.616.0----------224205-----
790Ray WEBBRomsey M6015.24-------12.018.4----------191147---
791Mike BOURKEHedge End M4015.20-----15.3--15.1--------222--153---
792Darren PRICENew Forest M4014.12---13.3-14.9---------177-223------
793Steve CANNONLordshill M6014.1112.5--15.8--------240--172--------
794Steve WHITEEastleigh M5014.0416.1---12.0-------230---244-------
795Neil ASHTONItchen M4013.64--10.0---17.3-------199---202-----
796Louise SEFTONStubbington F4013.289.816.8----------223105----------
797Gary BROWNHalterworth M5012.79---10.3--15.2--------183--207-----
798Tony SMITHNew Forest M4011.66-12.2------11.2----160------160---
799Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F4010.467.313.6----------229109----------
800Jamie FORDLordshill M10.44----10.1----10.7------249----159--
801Lorraine HOCKEYLordshill F409.48----10.6--8.3--------186--133----
802Sarah GREENItchen F8.84--11.9-5.8---------164-196-------
803Nigel OLDENNew Forest M608.78-9.9--7.6--------164--256-------
804Catherine COOPERLordshill F407.96----9.7--6.3--------188--136----
805Chris DE WOLFLordshill M607.44--5.0---9.9-------210---220-----
806Mike WOOTTONStubbington M7.15------7.86.5----------225203----
807Fraser HYMASHalterworth M406.38-7.2------5.6----169------170---
808Anne GREENEEastleigh F506.384.9-------7.9---235-------118---
809Sue HAIGItchen F505.60-----6.64.6----------170147-----
810William GILLStubbington M705.425.5-----5.3-----259-----231-----
811Lucy CLEAVER Sisters F5.38--7.03.7----------173156--------
812Jane BURNSNew Forest F404.67-5.6-------3.7---119-------130--
813Joanne MCCARTHYLordshill F4.003.7---4.3-------238---199-------
814Michael MCCABENew Forest M603.09--------2.83.4----------175172--
815Gary DYERLordshill M402.944.0------1.9----263------213----
816Georgina COOPERNew Forest F402.73-1.6--3.9--------124--200-------
817Elaine GRISTEastleigh F602.402.4-------2.4---241-------125---
818Mark WAUGHMANItchen M502.34-3.31.4----------176218---------
819Tina STREETItchen F402.27----1.9-2.6---------204-150-----
820Kevin ASHMANStubbington M602.022.91.1----------266180----------
821Terry ORRHedge End M501.512.6------0.5----267------216----
822Heather LEAMINGItchen F501.05----1.4-0.7---------205-153-----
823Ken GRISTEastleigh M701.011.5-------0.6---270-------179---
824Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00------0.0-0.0---------154-128---
Runners with 1 finishes only:
825Matthew BENNETTSoton AC M100.00-----100.0-----------1------
826Chris POWNERWinchester M99.54-------99.5-----------2----
827Daniel BAKERSoton AC M99.09--99.1-----------3---------
828Ollie CAUDWELLStubbington M98.90-98.9-----------3----------
829Gemma RUSSHARDNew Forest F98.76---98.8-----------3--------
830James WHITEEastleigh M98.32--------98.3-----------4---
831Vicky SHAWStubbington F98.07----98.1-----------5-------
832Alice CALDERWinchester F97.24-----97.2-----------6------
833Sarah SHEDDENWinchester F4096.85--------96.9-----------5---
834Susy PERRYWinchester F4096.69-----96.7-----------7------
835Simone PAULSONWinchester F96.3496.3-----------10-----------
836Matthieu MARSHALLSoton AC M96.30-------96.3-----------9----
837James FANNINGLordshill M95.9796.0-----------12-----------
838Amanda MILESTotton F95.68--95.7-----------9---------
839Robin COPESTICKNew Forest M95.29----95.3-----------14-------
840David HENSONHedge End M94.97--------95.0-----------10---
841Klara LYNEWinchester F94.59--94.6-----------11---------
842James CLARKEHardley M94.35---------94.4-----------11--
843Pete O'DONNELLHedge End M4093.87-----93.9-----------17------
844Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End F4093.5093.5-----------17-----------
845Mike BISSONLordshill M4093.4193.4-----------19-----------
846Alana SPIERSSoton AC F93.17---93.2-----------12--------
847James BATTLERomsey M92.73--92.7-----------17---------
848Sonia RUSHBYWinchester F4092.6892.7-----------19-----------
849Daniel ELLIOTTStubbington M92.3192.3-----------22-----------
850Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester M92.27-92.3-----------15----------
851Simon HEARNDENStubbington M92.03----92.0-----------23-------
852Anna GILESEastleigh F90.82----90.8-----------20-------
853Toni WHITNEYStubbington F89.60-89.6-----------14----------
854James KINLEYHedge End M89.0189.0-----------31-----------
855Jaime MORTONNew Forest F87.44----87.4-----------27-------
856Rich CHOWNSStubbington M87.1887.2-----------36-----------
857Callum TANNERHardley M85.64-85.6-----------27----------
858Steve MORTONNew Forest M4084.06----84.1-----------45-------
859Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M83.80--------83.8-----------30---
860Michael TANNERSoton AC M4083.62---------83.6-----------30--
861Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End F4083.3383.3-----------42-----------
862Tommy BLAKEStubbington M83.1583.2-----------47-----------
863Charlotte DODGELordshill F82.1182.1-----------45-----------
864Huw DAVIESHardley M4081.89------81.9-----------45-----
865Mark FERGUSONHardley M4081.88----81.9-----------51-------
866Martin NASHHedge End M4081.3281.3-----------52-----------
867Lindsey NEWBOLDLordshill F81.08--81.1-----------36---------
868Neil VINCENTTotton M4080.5980.6-----------54-----------
869Robert THOMPSONHedge End M5080.00--80.0-----------45---------
870Josh CULLENStubbington M79.4979.5-----------57-----------
871Aaron ROGERLordshill M79.1279.1-----------58-----------
872Peter LEWISStubbington M4078.7578.8-----------59-----------
873Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington F78.4678.5-----------54-----------
874Aidan HULLTotton M78.3978.4-----------60-----------
875Lara DENTStubbington F78.36---------78.4-----------30--
876Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End F78.0578.0-----------55-----------
877Ian WEBBERHedge End M4078.0278.0-----------61-----------
878Grant GIBSONSoton AC M77.97---------78.0-----------40--
879Theo ROBERTSWinchester M77.90----77.9-----------62-------
880Emma HARTItchen F77.17--------77.2-----------30---
881Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F5077.08-------77.1-----------34----
882Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M75.8275.8-----------67-----------
883Guy HOSKINSWinchester M75.36----75.4-----------69-------
884Sadie BEDFORDStubbington F4075.20-75.2-----------32----------
885Theresa JURDICEastleigh F75.16------75.2-----------39-----
886Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5073.64--73.6-----------59---------
887Marc LYNEWinchester M5073.56-----73.6-----------70------
888Daniel CARTERWinchester M73.25------73.3-----------66-----
889Hayley PAYNEEastleigh F4072.46----72.5-----------58-------
890Katy BRADLEYStubbington F72.39---------72.4-----------38--
891Andy CHASENew Forest M4071.92---71.9-----------58--------
892Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5071.90------71.9-----------44-----
893Hannah RENYARDTotton F71.43---71.4-----------47--------
894Karla CUMMERSONItchen F71.20-71.2-----------37----------
895Abi HOLLANDLordshill F71.1471.1-----------72-----------
896Cathy KINNEARWinchester F5070.87--------70.9-----------38---
897Sarah BUTLERHedge End F4070.7370.7-----------73-----------
898Adam LODGEEastleigh M70.3370.3-----------82-----------
899Diane ABRAHAMItchen F4070.08--------70.1-----------39---
900Andy LEWISSoton AC M69.73-----69.7-----------80------
901Jo LANELordshill F69.57---69.6-----------50--------
902Paul BOYD-LESLIESoton AC M4069.35-----69.3-----------81------
903Jerome BORDRYHedge End M4069.2369.2-----------85-----------
904Rob GILESEastleigh M5068.84----68.8-----------87-------
905James COLLINGWOODLordshill M68.52-------68.5-----------69----
906Kate RANTStubbington F67.8967.9-----------80-----------
907Ian WILLIAMSHedge End M4067.7767.8-----------89-----------
908Adam FORDHAMNew Forest M67.40-67.4-----------60----------
909Zea BRENCHLEYTotton F67.16---------67.2-----------45--
910Rob BENTLEYSoton AC M5066.67-----66.7-----------88------
911Alison CROOKSLordshill F4066.49--66.5-----------63---------
912Alex WARDHALLRomsey F65.8565.9-----------85-----------
913Annie JONESSoton AC F6065.22---65.2-----------57--------
914Helen EDMONDSONHedge End F64.6364.6-----------88-----------
915Stuart BOTTOMLEYStubbington M64.49----64.5-----------99-------
916Rosanna SMITHLordshill F64.32--64.3-----------67---------
917Rob ANDERSONStubbington M5064.1064.1-----------99-----------
918Deborah JONESLordshill F4063.77----63.8-----------76-------
919Lisa DONNStubbington F4063.4163.4-----------91-----------
920Ian MORANEastleigh M6063.18--63.2-----------82---------
921Steve WALLINGTONTotton M5062.07---62.1-----------78--------
922Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill F61.94---------61.9-----------52--
923Leanne GIBSONLordshill F61.7961.8-----------95-----------
924James KIRKPATRICKLordshill M61.58---61.6-----------79--------
925Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh M61.5461.5-----------106-----------
926Gary HATCHTotton M4060.45---------60.5-----------71--
927Christian SEARLELordshill M60.4460.4-----------109-----------
928Alison GOODStubbington F4059.3559.3-----------101-----------
929Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh M6059.11---59.1-----------84--------
930Emma BAKERHedge End F58.5458.5-----------103-----------
931Jo MCKENZIERomsey F58.1358.1-----------104-----------
932Mike BANKSWessex M4058.10--------58.1-----------76---
933Simon MASTERSONHedge End M4057.87-------57.9-----------92----
934Jo WRIGHTLordshill F5057.7257.7-----------105-----------
935Ian HARTItchen M5057.46-57.5-----------78----------
936Graham BISHOPEastleigh M6057.25----57.2-----------119-------
937Anne-marie OVERENDLordshill F57.00----57.0-----------90-------
938Sarah CROSSKEYR Sisters F56.9156.9-----------107-----------
939Martyn POOREStubbington M56.7856.8-----------119-----------
940Sarah MARTINHedge End F56.5056.5-----------108-----------
941Mark ADAMSRomsey M4056.42--------56.4-----------79---
942Jonny O'NEILStubbington M56.32-----56.3-----------115------
943Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4055.6855.7-----------122-----------
944Julian HAMBLINWinchester M5055.43----55.4-----------124-------
945Russ WISEMANStubbington M55.14------55.1-----------110-----
946Andrew MORGANStubbington M6054.79-----54.8-----------119------
947Barry DAVISHalterworth M5054.35----54.3-----------127-------
948Rebecca DIGGLEItchen F4054.33--------54.3-----------59---
949Sharon HARRISLordshill F54.0754.1-----------114-----------
950Kim ACHURCHStubbington F53.47-------53.5-----------68----
951Lily COULLEastleigh F53.14----53.1-----------98-------
952Lisa LEWISHardley F5052.80-52.8-----------60----------
953Steve FIDLERStubbington M52.7552.7-----------130-----------
954Alex PAYNEEastleigh M52.54----52.5-----------132-------
955Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F52.4452.4-----------118-----------
956Chris HALLStubbington M5052.22---52.2-----------98--------
957Nicky BEALStubbington F52.0352.0-----------119-----------
958Kelly GREIGHedge End F51.97--------52.0-----------62---
959Louise LOVESEYLordshill F51.6351.6-----------120-----------
960Neil JONESNew Forest M51.45----51.4-----------135-------
961Ali AYRESLordshill F5050.81--50.8-----------92---------
962Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5049.8249.8-----------138-----------
963Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F5049.31-------49.3-----------74----
964Kira TAYLORTotton F49.25---------49.3-----------69--
965Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5049.1949.2-----------126-----------
966Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest F5049.07---49.1-----------83--------
967Nicci CROCKERHalterworth F48.80-48.8-----------65----------
968Darren BAGNALLTotton M5048.59---------48.6-----------92--
969Paul LUNSTEDEastleigh M5048.19----48.2-----------144-------
970June ROBERTSEastleigh F5048.11--48.1-----------97---------
971Amy SPENCERRomsey F48.07-----48.1-----------95------
972Jamie ANDERSONHalterworth M4048.04--------48.0-----------94---
973Matt NORTHOVERTotton M47.78---47.8-----------107--------
974Laura KAYStubbington F47.5647.6-----------130-----------
975Gina MARTINNew Forest F4047.20-47.2-----------67----------
976Michelle SURTEESHedge End F4046.7546.7-----------132-----------
977Gareth EVANSItchen M46.38----46.4-----------149-------
978Adrian HAYESTotton M5046.31---46.3-----------110--------
979Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6045.4245.4-----------150-----------
980Brian JONESEastleigh M6045.27------45.3-----------134-----
981Kirsty STICKLEYHalterworth F4044.44-------44.4-----------81----
982Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F4044.32--44.3-----------104---------
983Paul MUDDLEHedge End M5044.20-44.2-----------102----------
984Sue WEARNENew Forest F5044.10---44.1-----------91--------
985Lisa SMALLHedge End F4043.9043.9-----------139-----------
986Tracie JARVISStubbington F4043.5043.5-----------140-----------
987Francesca HOUGHTotton F4043.28---------43.3-----------77--
988Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington F42.6842.7-----------142-----------
989Carol SERGEANTHedge End F4042.2842.3-----------143-----------
990Harriet RIDDELLEastleigh F41.55----41.5-----------122-------
991Lucy BRADSHAWEastleigh F41.06----41.1-----------123-------
992Sue MOOREStubbington F5040.99---41.0-----------96--------
993Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey F4040.33-----40.3-----------109------
994Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M39.9339.9-----------165-----------
995Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4039.87------39.9-----------93-----
996Marlene LETHERENTotton F6038.6238.6-----------152-----------
997Rachel BENNETTSoton AC F38.19-------38.2-----------90----
998William LAWLESSItchen M37.68----37.7-----------173-------
999Helen FALLAEastleigh F4037.20----37.2-----------131-------
1000Bradley LEWISHedge End M37.04-------37.0-----------137----
1001Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest M4035.03---------35.0-----------116--
1002Tyronne BOWERSItchen M4034.81-34.8-----------119----------
1003Corinne SUTHERLANDEastleigh F4034.5534.6-----------162-----------
1004Sidney DELARASoton AC M6034.16------34.2-----------161-----
1005Lauren MUDLIARHedge End F34.1534.1-----------163-----------
1006Gemma WAUGHMANItchen F33.60-33.6-----------84----------
1007Simon GIBBONStubbington M4033.3333.3-----------183-----------
1008Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest M4033.33---------33.3-----------119--
1009Mike MATTINGLEYLordshill M5033.18--33.2-----------148---------
1010Naomi MORCUMBLordshill F32.5232.5-----------167-----------
1011Ian BOWERSHedge End M5032.2332.2-----------186-----------
1012Miles PRITCHARDStubbington M32.10------32.1-----------166-----
1013Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest F4032.09---------32.1-----------92--
1014Justin NOONSTotton M4031.8731.9-----------187-----------
1015Ian SWAINNew Forest M5031.03---31.0-----------141--------
1016Jon ORPENHardley M31.03-----31.0-----------181------
1017Alice FENLONHedge End F30.8930.9-----------171-----------
1018Diana DAVISTotton F6030.81--30.8-----------129---------
1019Alice HULLItchen F30.60---------30.6-----------94--
1020Sophie BIXLEYHedge End F30.4930.5-----------172-----------
1021Debbie MADEIRAStubbington F4030.07------30.1-----------108-----
1022Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5030.05---30.0-----------143--------
1023Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5029.60-29.6-----------89----------
1024Anthony PANAGGIOLordshill M27.78-------27.8-----------157----
1025Jonathan BARNARDItchen M4027.73--27.7-----------160---------
1026Claire WARNERHalterworth F4027.57--27.6-----------135---------
1027Steve AVERYHardley M4027.54----27.5-----------201-------
1028Karen DE GEORGEEastleigh F5025.6125.6-----------184-----------
1029Geoff COOKLordshill M5025.2725.3-----------205-----------
1030Sarah GREGORYStubbington F25.2025.2-----------185-----------
1031Paul HARVEYItchen M6025.10------25.1-----------183-----
1032Paul MILLERHedge End M4024.9124.9-----------206-----------
1033Lindsay PRATTStubbington F5024.84---24.8-----------122--------
1034Claire HARRISHedge End F4023.9824.0-----------188-----------
1035Colin JONESEastleigh M6023.91----23.9-----------211-------
1036Andy SIMPSONHardley M5023.75-----23.8-----------200------
1037Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4023.20-23.2-----------97----------
1038Laura DAVEYStubbington F22.22----22.2-----------162-------
1039Tim FOREMANNew Forest M5022.10----22.1-----------216-------
1040Martin DE WIEDStubbington M5021.9822.0-----------214-----------
1041Alison GARRETTR Sisters F5021.9522.0-----------193-----------
1042Clair PENTONNew Forest F4021.74----21.7-----------163-------
1043Liam DREDGEStubbington M21.47---------21.5-----------140--
1044Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4021.36--21.4-----------174---------
1045Nicky FORDHedge End F5021.1421.1-----------195-----------
1046Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4020.90---------20.9-----------141--
1047Helen PROPHETTR Sisters F4020.7320.7-----------196-----------
1048Cliff MANTONHedge End M6020.67--------20.7-----------143---
1049Mariaan MOODYR Sisters F4020.3320.3-----------197-----------
1050Dan FORSHAWEastleigh M4020.31-----20.3-----------209------
1051Rob PECKHedge End M4019.92-----19.9-----------210------
1052Steph DIBDENEastleigh F6019.9219.9-----------198-----------
1053Liz JAMESStubbington F5019.5119.5-----------199-----------
1054Elaine LIPPIATTTotton F5018.2918.3-----------202-----------
1055Alex GOODERHAMLordshill M4018.18--18.2-----------181---------
1056Howard DOENew Forest M6017.51---------17.5-----------147--
1057Pauline NICHOLSONHedge End F16.2616.3-----------207-----------
1058Jeanette HISCOCKSTotton F4016.15---16.1-----------136--------
1059Stewart CROSSWELLHedge End M15.7515.8-----------231-----------
1060Sue ROBINSONStubbington F6015.4515.4-----------209-----------
1061Aron SEBESTENYLordshill M4015.0215.0-----------233-----------
1062Marc HOLMESSoton AC M14.78---14.8-----------174--------
1063Matt JAMESHedge End M14.6514.7-----------234-----------
1064Tamsyn SMITHLordshill F4014.58-------14.6-----------124----
1065Paul CARTERHardley M6014.53--------14.5-----------154---
1066Neil JARVISStubbington M14.2914.3-----------235-----------
1067Louise LARKUMHedge End F4013.4113.4-----------214-----------
1068Richard WOODLINGNew Forest M5013.26-13.3-----------158----------
1069Aisha MURPHYItchen F4012.97--13.0-----------162---------
1070Deborah REESRomsey F5012.6012.6-----------216-----------
1071Stuart WIGGINTONHedge End M12.0912.1-----------241-----------
1072Jason SHOESMITHEastleigh M4011.93------11.9-----------215-----
1073Jane FORBESNew Forest F5011.59----11.6-----------184-------
1074Helen LAMBNew Forest F4011.11----11.1-----------185-------
1075Moira SANKEYRomsey F6011.05-----11.0-----------162------
1076Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End M4010.9911.0-----------244-----------
1077Claire HANRAHANStubbington F4010.9811.0-----------220-----------
1078Karen DAVIDSONEastleigh F10.5710.6-----------221-----------
1079Adele FREEMANLordshill F10.45---------10.4-----------121--
1080James HARDYLordshill M10.17---------10.2-----------160--
1081Linda SWANTONStubbington F5010.1610.2-----------222-----------
1082Mark STAPLESHedge End M409.899.9-----------247-----------
1083Samantha BOWYERTotton F9.80------9.8-----------139-----
1084Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M509.42----9.4-----------251-------
1085Susan BONARStubbington F508.70---8.7-----------148--------
1086Matthew WHITLOCKELordshill M8.64--8.6-----------202---------
1087Dave JUDSONStubbington M8.23------8.2-----------224-----
1088Jason SALKELDHedge End M407.82--------7.8-----------166---
1089Darren MCGOWANLordshill M407.41-------7.4-----------201----
1090Angelina NEWEastleigh F7.25----7.2-----------193-------
1091Kerry MURRAYItchen F507.20-7.2-----------117----------
1092Max JAMESStubbington M606.967.0-----------255-----------
1093Chris BROWNLordshill M506.94-------6.9-----------202----
1094Nav MUDHEREastleigh M406.88----6.9-----------258-------
1095Sue O'DOWDEastleigh F606.106.1-----------232-----------
1096Janis MAYR Sisters F505.695.7-----------233-----------
1097Penny MERRETTR Sisters F605.59---5.6-----------153--------
1098Kim MERRETTR Sisters F4.97---5.0-----------154--------
1099Sharon SIMPSONStubbington F404.80-4.8-----------120----------
1100Sarah MARTINStubbington F504.00-4.0-----------121----------
1101James ARCHERTotton M403.94---3.9-----------196--------
1102Nadine BUDDHedge End F403.94--------3.9-----------123---
1103Kirsty WYNNEastleigh F3.92------3.9-----------148-----
1104Sohini FRAMETotton F403.47-------3.5-----------140----
1105Andrew GORDONItchen M3.26----3.3-----------268-------
1106Pam BLANSHARDTotton F603.24--3.2-----------180---------
1107Emma WINTERR Sisters F402.70--2.7-----------181---------
1108Chris KIDDHardley M2.23--------2.2-----------176---
1109Mike FURLONGHedge End M502.202.2-----------268-----------
1110Amelia WALKERItchen F401.62--1.6-----------183---------
1111Dave BENNETTItchen M601.23------1.2-----------241-----
1112Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M400.93-------0.9-----------215----
1113Mike DUKESLordshill M700.82------0.8-----------242-----
1114Dennis COADYTotton M600.730.7-----------272-----------
1115Christopher HARNEYItchen M0.55-0.6-----------181----------
1116Gemma MOSELEYHedge End F0.55-----0.6-----------181------
1117Marrianne MITCHELLR Sisters F400.54--0.5-----------185---------
1118Carol MEDCALFItchen F500.48----0.5-----------207-------
1119Debbie HARDINGR Sisters F400.410.4-----------246-----------
1120Lynn LAWRENCERomsey F400.00-------0.0-----------145----