2018 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 30th out of 212 should count for more than 30th out of 170).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomenTotal
1267187454
2243186429
3244164408
4244210454
5276179455
6259211470
7239176415
8208114322
9175108283
10222152374
11301206507

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.64100.0100.099.499.098.9100.099.4----1123312----
2Matt HAMMERTONRomsey M99.62-99.6100.0--100.099.2-99.499.5--21--13-22-
3Neil JENNINGSRomsey M99.1499.698.398.4-100.098.897.5-96.097.399.7255-147-872
4Tom BRAYRomsey M98.6298.1-97.5-99.699.297.9--95.599.36-7-236--113
5Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4098.13--97.997.598.997.796.699.097.795.0---674793512-
6Steve HERRINGNew Forest M5097.8093.695.5-98.498.5-96.298.697.1-98.01812-55-1046-7
7Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M97.6697.495.096.799.297.5-94.197.6--97.7813938-156--8
8Nicole FRITHLordshill F97.6297.897.3-97.1-97.1-98.2--98.056-7-7-3--5
9James MOOREWinchester M97.37--95.996.795.6-94.5100.098.397.7---11913-14146-
10Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M97.2796.6-91.895.598.297.3-96.1-96.499.010-211268-9-94
11Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4096.90--97.5-96.698.192.6--98.098.5--5-7514--44
12Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4096.5097.3--97.6-96.294.397.396.3--6--6-91145--
13Becky TOVEYRomsey F96.2794.196.895.1-87.693.888.6-95.397.499.01279-231421-653
14Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4096.0697.094.293.899.696.4-95.4--93.7-91516211-12--15-
15Jacob AINSLIEHedge End M95.8092.196.7-97.197.1-93.798.1---229-89-165---
16Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest M95.61-99.2--93.8-95.096.695.492.393.7-3--18-13891820
17Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4095.5396.296.2-94.793.3-89.794.793.594.796.688-1213-197898
18Paddy CONNORSItchen M95.07-94.6---96.189.993.794.894.197.0-14---112514101410
19Shaun BEALEStubbington M94.9395.9-93.495.194.595.3---88.295.312-17131613---2715
20Lucy MAYStubbington F94.5595.295.192.096.282.094.890.3--93.492.71010149331218--1116
21Alice BURCHLordshill F93.66-95.7--91.694.390.992.0--97.6-9--16131710--6
22Wayne BEVANWinchester M4093.43--97.1-96.789.987.495.294.3----8-1027311111--
23Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4093.4294.6--95.292.193.387.4-92.592.7-11--11151523-912-
24Colin TRIGGStubbington M4093.0294.493.492.694.790.992.289.1----16171914262127----
25Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4092.93-92.4-93.391.0--91.291.692.197.1-15-1517--1110137
26David MALLARDStubbington M92.5994.092.691.493.490.591.988.2--87.892.317192217272229--2824
27Daniel HULLTotton M92.4293.2-89.790.585.891.185.792.890.2-96.719-26244024351618-11
28Alex PRINSEPRomsey M92.3095.191.790.1-92.089.187.8-89.188.795.7142125-232930-202614
29Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M91.8591.790.9-90.991.6-86.192.392.582.492.02323-2324-3417144025
30Matt BROWNRomsey M91.6089.5-89.3-86.993.090.8-96.690.5-29-27-371923-722-
31George BELFIELDWinchester M91.55--90.5-92.486.8-91.393.794.6---24-2235-191213-
32Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4091.30--90.892.888.890.0-89.490.7-94.1--16162122-1311-13
33Amanda MILESTotton F91.2489.8-89.090.487.191.085.192.994.4--20-192124202797--
34Lara EVANSStubbington F4090.9292.594.1-93.884.888.185.7--91.4-1512-14282626--14-
35Francis HANDYNew Forest M90.44---95.994.9-82.891.8-84.692.7---1115-4218-3523
36Dave MILTONLordshill M90.4492.593.090.993.082.288.884.5----21182318503038----
37Gerry ROBSONItchen M5090.03-88.4-88.9-88.487.090.390.885.593.3-29-28-313221173321
38Kirsty JONESRomsey F89.7188.288.191.4-82.689.584.0-84.185.495.6232315-322329-182310
39Callum JOHNSONHardley M89.57-89.382.7-88.793.8--92.091.0--2743-3217--1521-
40Tash AVERYItchen F89.27-87.0-86.1-86.781.790.389.788.793.2-25-30-293312121815
41Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F89.24--89.694.3-87.186.3-88.889.4---1813-2825-1317-
42Dominic ASHTONLordshill M88.4690.690.586.087.765.1-66.486.0--90.02624353197-8130--31
43Gill ROSEStubbington F5088.1184.985.985.385.678.784.884.6--90.796.129272531393328--159
44Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5087.9880.887.687.789.388.485.384.9---89.752313127333937---32
45Mark STILEMANRomsey M5087.8595.591.3--61.580.279.4-83.385.191.71322--1075250-303426
46Jim SUSWAINHardley M87.8188.388.8--87.690.3-85.586.284.2-3228--3526-312536-
47Susan BRYANItchen F4087.65---91.4-85.282.988.587.990.1----19-3231141416-
48John WARNERStubbington M4086.9185.382.287.286.085.586.483.2--81.991.040443235413641--4128
49Abi COOKERomsey F86.5489.285.490.2-81.589.0----83.9212817-3424----34
50Jon WARDSoton AC M4086.34-87.286.486.8--63.985.083.983.788.7-323433--8732293735
51Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4086.22-89.7-82.389.1-77.787.480.5-88.3-26-4431-542735-36
52James GARLANDHalterworth M85.94-82.6-81.9-88.084.0-85.1-94.0-43-45-3239-27-19
53Colin BROWNEastleigh M85.82--79.485.286.5--89.987.986.0---513738--222232-
54Matt DOGGETTLordshill M85.16-80.281.584.483.683.382.487.0--90.3-49463946444328--30
55Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F5084.8682.389.7-87.1---79.678.584.186.33420-28---24242529
56Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5084.8588.7-84.082.380.983.8--81.381.588.822-27383535--212924
57Leah TAVNERItchen F4084.57--84.782.8-85.780.0-82.282.889.3--2637-3136-202723
58Gabby O'BRIENItchen F84.28-88.682.281.8-81.074.984.180.482.186.8-223039-414519222828
59Lara COVETotton F4084.2182.8-85.988.080.382.9----85.433-24263637----31
60Dan FOSTERStubbington M83.8477.888.085.686.481.880.667.2--80.5-60303634515179--44-
61Mark SUDDABYRomsey M83.8280.583.583.5-89.584.981.1--79.2-534141-304046--47-
62Joe AMBERHedge End M83.7485.786.8-82.777.8-76.983.679.378.784.33933-4362-5635374848
63Sam COXItchen F83.62-87.679.183.3-83.377.7--80.188.3-243536-3640--3125
64Gillam MCCLUREItchen M83.31--80.778.2--81.988.987.482.8---4854--44242339-
65Beth FARROWItchen F83.04-83.883.466.5-72.4-85.086.986.8--312871-59-181521-
66Nick WILLSONSoton AC M82.81-85.583.185.6-81.879.8-77.681.0--364236-4849-4043-
67Ian WINKWORTHRomsey M4082.5783.181.882.3-82.982.975.2---82.3464544-484560---54
68Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M82.2186.186.4-83.574.2-72.778.364.976.083.03834-4172-6646625452
69Daniel LURCOCKRomsey M81.0782.777.78.6---74.4-82.281.488.04755223---62-324237
70Jayne CAREYEastleigh F5081.0585.5-75.580.4-76.2-78.8-78.187.328-4142-51-25-3427
71Penny FORSEStubbington F6080.90-79.578.584.771.9-78.9--79.584.4-39363351-38--3233
72Matt TANNERHardley M5080.8286.578.181.9-72.477.1-79.781.6--375445-7760-4333--
73Graham MARTINStubbington M4080.3788.084.379.879.077.174.0---73.8-333950526468---59-
74Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4080.3430.884.7-74.970.9-77.382.171.379.683.318538-6281-5538514651
75Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M80.0775.676.0-72.465.5-79.086.577.0-86.36659-6896-512941-42
76Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5080.0283.380.077.378.5-78.176.0---82.932383846-4743---36
77Mark EATONStubbington M5079.9279.781.479.083.175.381.064.3--70.6-55465242695086--66-
78Chris LOWREYLordshill M79.7980.180.681.1-81.168.2-82.6--73.3544847-5383-37--81
79Jamie FOSTERItchen M79.69--74.184.8-82.280.7-78.278.3---6438-4747-3949-
80Andrew DUDGEONHedge End M5079.6583.5--78.673.5-73.581.276.475.682.745--5374-6440425553
81Emma PILBEAMTotton F4079.6378.0-77.980.975.877.673.175.277.6-85.942-37414448482925-30
82Max ANDREWSHedge End M79.63-83.9-77.072.0-81.5-78.7-84.7-40-5778-45-38-47
83Jill WHITELordshill F5079.4576.984.371.876.164.674.371.483.2--82.04430475164555120--38
84Lucy FRASERLordshill F78.9581.777.876.183.762.973.867.480.5---3542403567565823---
85Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M78.8676.7-78.677.479.376.771.480.2--81.063-535658616942--58
86James PILGRIMEastleigh M78.62--75.777.878.9--79.2-80.180.0--605559--44-4561
87Rosanna SMITHLordshill F78.56-78.466.978.977.078.674.381.4--77.1-41554542464622--48
88Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5077.5778.9--81.176.778.373.177.3---57--4765576548---
89Neil WHITETotton M77.4773.7-77.0-78.575.674.883.175.9--71-57-6064613643--
90Dale PURDOMHardley M5077.3276.376.977.4-80.477.9---75.1-645756-5558---56-
91Steve WILLIAMSItchen M77.07-66.171.266.3-79.5--81.077.886.7-837183-54--345041
92Jane HODGEHardley F5076.2686.081.6--66.976.7-70.8--75.62735--6050-34--51
93Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5075.9259.165.469.9-73.679.572.6-79.470.979.5776550-484449-234543
94Dan LATHAMHardley M75.8371.1-71.6-67.679.8-76.374.171.082.078-70-9053-50466555
95Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F4075.5979.0-81.677.570.2----71.573.740-314854----4455
96Cameron HEWITTItchen M75.35-78.9-70.4-77.5-73.4-67.984.0-52-73-59-56-7249
97Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4075.13--72.469.5--75.676.879.976.5---6875--59493653-
98Lisa DONNStubbington F4075.0869.477.374.277.069.175.769.1--76.8-58434349565255--36-
99Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F74.50--81.070.870.875.2-72.6-64.276.6--32625353-32-5549
100Diane ABRAHAMItchen F4073.48-82.273.678.0-68.666.9--60.371.7-344447-6759--6159
101Hannah LAWLESSItchen F73.45-78.956.476.6-73.362.957.572.972.266.8-407250-576649304369
102Christopher BROWNRomsey M72.9777.471.573.7-65.867.168.5-59.860.679.7617065-958676-718862
103Rob KELLYItchen M5072.91-74.868.368.7-79.178.6---68.0-627877-5552---97
104Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4072.8280.1---65.267.1-71.774.8-78.038---6370-3328-46
105Remi FRANCOISRomsey M72.74-70.272.0-69.576.470.6-69.5-77.7-7369-856271-54-68
106Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5072.35--70.8-70.5-66.875.475.3-75.3--72-82-805244-75
107Martyn WESTWinchester M6072.0568.4-63.474.568.770.968.174.471.871.9-85-9063877677545063-
108Hannah COCKLEHardley F72.0562.476.8--68.0--69.9-72.882.47144--58--35-4237
109Brian FRAMPTONTotton M5071.9671.4-64.670.066.572.564.769.669.0-79.377-87749372856455-63
110David MADELINSoton AC M71.68-64.9-66.7-71.767.672.972.469.775.7-86-82-747857496874
111Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F71.6460.876.268.1-61.272.968.051.3--83.4744553-70585756--35
112Chris HALLStubbington M5071.63--55.679.879.665.970.2---78.7--10950578972---65
113Clare BLAYItchen F4071.58-69.764.474.6-70.569.753.1-58.380.5-575954-635454-6441
114Jo MCKENZIERomsey F71.5053.875.774.8-74.7-66.3-67.370.2-874642-46-60-3646-
115Andrew GATESTotton M5071.4666.9-69.171.263.669.865.173.968.4-76.389-767110179845556-72
116Andy DONNStubbington M4071.2969.274.069.575.764.773.3---66.1-836475609870---76-
117Claire CANNONLordshill F71.0558.171.461.3-62.4-64.077.0--90.2795464-68-6427--21
118Robert BENHAMItchen M4070.74-64.5-60.5-71.3-72.570.172.473.7-87-97-75-58536280
119Simon IBBOTSONHardley M70.58-72.367.1-60.474.8-61.863.8-83.7-6881-11066-8064-50
120Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F70.2165.671.973.072.768.569.565.1--51.063.965534558576562--7575
121Elaine JEFFERYLordshill F5070.0566.174.662.668.959.068.138.932.7--80.064486266746810877--42
122Rosie ESSERYLordshill F69.6661.873.0-73.766.370.0----73.27251-566164----56
123Kelly BENNETTSStubbington F4069.6373.768.169.375.6--65.7---65.450605152--61---72
124Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F4069.3164.570.8-71.860.7-64.655.865.473.569.86755-6071-6351384163
125Steven LOWYWinchester M4068.8365.4-70.4-69.8-69.771.065.566.5-93-73-84-73616175-
126Robin STACEYItchen M68.77--65.069.1-72.9-69.161.5-75.0--8676-71-6568-76
127Adam RUDDYItchen M68.26-59.561.359.7-67.862.670.5-65.681.7-999599-849062-7756
128Melanie FORDHedge End F6068.1169.960.0--52.8--64.672.067.574.65775--85--41315053
129Kali BANDAItchen M67.41-75.673.3--74.469.3--41.270.7-6066--6774--13189
130Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5067.34---72.261.8--66.469.262.372.2---5969--39345858
131Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6067.30-60.362.162.662.966.366.068.1--78.0-979392103888267--67
132Matthew EVANSStubbington M4067.2468.067.4-67.566.969.461.8--64.3-8680-80928092--80-
133Mike BELLStubbington M6067.1670.368.666.370.858.965.558.4--61.552.08077837211490100--86145
134Lizzy WHITETotton F67.0768.3-67.5-47.865.2-67.366.4-67.860-54-9474-3837-67
135Gavin COLLINSHedge End M67.0371.883.1-20.2----70.771.585.07642-195----526446
136Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6066.6564.067.0-67.550.0-61.763.760.763.674.16862-6990-6842435654
137Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4065.5265.1-63.267.959.666.7---55.670.766-61687371---6861
138Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5065.1172.9-66.767.158.260.163.060.9---73-82811161048982---
139Jo GREENR Sisters F5065.04-68.662.069.9-63.358.9-63.662.9--596364-7873-4057-
140Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6065.0073.3-68.7-62.5-58.8-58.059.367.372-77-104-99-749199
141Becca WHITEStubbington F4064.8257.057.852.860.855.660.560.6--74.275.181797883808470--4052
142Rebecca DIGGLEItchen F4064.67--60.168.4-65.762.3-73.857.6---6667-7367-2965-
143Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5064.0466.763.855.8-53.462.460.0-62.650.368.8636873-848071-417665
144Virginia COLLINSTotton F6063.8571.0-54.066.057.955.250.361.971.0--55-76727695884432--
145John MACINNESSoton AC M5063.82-----57.461.363.862.663.874.0-----1119376668179
146John WHITETotton M63.09---64.656.764.059.7-60.9-72.7---871209497-69-83
147Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6062.069.4--52.352.066.7-70.0-64.766.7242--11713387-63-79101
148Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen M61.70-78.563.8--70.539.968.648.9---5389--771446690--
149Beverley STICKLANDStubbington F61.47--50.956.5-59.556.0--66.979.0--8192-8678--5144
150Rob FINCHSoton AC M60.25-51.2-71.6-35.3--67.869.266.3-119-70-168--5769102
151Robbie BARLOWTotton M59.8858.3-60.554.348.461.259.265.7---112-971121431019872---
152John QUAYLERomsey M4059.4757.558.7--57.164.3--55.2-64.0114101--11993--79-109
153Alison MCCORMICKStubbington F4059.3141.450.347.263.652.259.059.4---71.2110938777868772---60
154Colin MCMANUSWinchester M59.3150.8----57.053.465.264.465.2-132----112112736378-
155Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6059.2964.362.0-57.253.8-52.562.852.955.744.09693-105128-114788399169
156Keith HOLLISSoton AC M4059.13--57.656.4-57.855.964.3-62.9---104107-11010675-83-
157Rich SNELLStubbington M5059.0658.661.658.056.849.553.154.6--57.062.311194103106140122109--96114
158David RANSOMTotton M7058.8259.0-60.158.8-55.454.256.539.1-63.0110-98101-11611091107-112
159Jon LEIGHStubbington M5058.8256.065.351.961.353.1-44.5--26.765.31188511895130-133--163105
160Hayley NEWMANLordshill F58.79-62.259.565.151.1-58.347.8--56.6-71677488-7460--90
161Nick CRANEStubbington M6058.5562.856.648.659.346.560.5---53.858.3100106126100148103---103126
162Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5058.4746.252.4-59.8-61.947.4--60.968.310189-85-8193--6066
163Heloise HUNTLordshill F58.14-62.739.361.748.351.0-59.3--65.9-701008193104-47--71
164Kate PEELTotton F58.07--58.361.258.4-53.154.9--62.4--698275-8352--78
165Keith SPIERSHedge End M5058.0564.763.6-63.455.6-46.2--54.8-9589-90123-129--101-
166Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4057.8254.8-57.762.244.945.251.446.059.8-61.085-708099116866244-81
167Martin DAVIESWinchester M5057.5960.9-33.3-62.249.655.059.4-58.4-105-163-10513110885-93-
168Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4057.3956.452.5-49.454.5-53.858.552.3-68.7117116-124126-1118784-95
169Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5056.9455.963.2-63.246.1---47.751.760.08369-7897---577483
170Dave SEYMOURWessex M5056.3657.1-49.053.9-50.8--53.455.267.7115-125113-128--8210098
171Dan LOVELLItchen M56.33-50.458.858.0-64.7-52.7--53.3-121101103-92-99--141
172Alice LANERomsey F5056.16-61.643.6-51.760.057.1---62.9-7293-878576---77
173Claire DEACONEastleigh F5056.1059.7-55.2-50.6--50.4-56.364.476-74-89--57-6774
174Tricia REILLYNew Forest F5055.7550.560.5-52.243.8-54.348.757.949.759.09374-101101-8159467785
175Becca SMITHItchen F55.72--39.951.7-61.448.654.061.757.0---99102-8291534266-
176Victoria KEENANLordshill F55.64-67.666.355.049.462.9----32.7-6156959179----139
177Martin BAKERNew Forest M5055.44-64.0-60.954.2--57.550.0-46.0-88-96127--8988-163
178Mark WILSONWinchester M4054.9748.1-53.555.651.659.746.654.154.052.9-139-1141091341051289681105-
179Janet FOOTETotton F5054.8954.3--57.447.253.857.7-58.9--86--90959875-45--
180David KEATESItchen M5054.63-46.342.046.9-51.257.1--57.968.3-131142130-127103--9496
181Graham JAMESStubbington M5054.6253.857.958.452.753.551.6----48.3124103102116129126----156
182Simon BEERItchen M4054.15-56.250.255.1-42.242.945.948.353.461.7-107122110-15013711391104116
183Geoff WILLISTotton M4053.92--51.051.449.146.948.759.9--63.3--12011914113812384--111
184Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F4053.9049.550.8-53.643.3-55.4-57.048.357.19592-98102-79-477989
185Helen BENSONStubbington F53.7562.955.754.6-38.855.754.9----708375-1109480----
186Joe GARDNERHalterworth M53.48-48.8-39.9-45.347.967.6--71.3-125-147-14212568--87
187Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7053.4248.551.7--46.954.3-57.050.652.055.0138118--147119-9087107136
188Donna RODGERR Sisters F4053.3467.236.8-39.2-57.6---49.070.262118-128-90---7862
189Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6053.1944.7-46.544.948.762.8-58.9--57.3148-13113514297-86--129
190Chris BARNESTotton M5052.72--50.649.050.9-50.455.1--60.3--121125136-11994--120
191Julia ABABRomsey F6052.5251.155.153.4-40.450.049.1-52.341.753.2928477-10710690-528997
192Ian HAWKERHardley M6052.1547.053.751.4-42.955.0-47.8-50.254.7142113119-158117-109-111137
193Kym CROSSWELLHedge End F52.02-64.3-55.546.6-45.1-32.737.163.4-67-9496-97-739676
194Tony LEESTotton M5051.8260.2--47.3-48.152.950.751.7--107--129-13511310385--
195Donna PIKETotton F51.7557.5--40.737.152.946.945.148.6-59.580--125113100946356-84
196Mat BOWERSHedge End M4051.5378.670.7----55.558.02.9-43.75872----10788170-170
197Tim WITHERSLordshill M4050.9016.930.244.446.144.753.550.066.7---22217013613215312112070---
198Marcus LEEStubbington M4050.79--59.751.938.951.951.3--51.1---99118169125117--109-
199James DUNLOPHedge End M5050.7355.650.0-50.647.6-48.352.244.344.3-119122-121145-12410098124-
200Martin DE SOUSAItchen M50.65---50.2-47.345.831.927.659.769.0---122-1371301421279094
201Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M50.2456.857.0--44.460.9---25.856.7116105--154102---165131
202Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M5050.22-52.152.7--47.747.1--47.554.3-117116--136127--117138
203Andrew WARDItchen M4049.90-43.4---48.845.053.1-48.460.7-138---13313298-115119
204Chris COLLINSHedge End M48.9043.655.4--40.7-42.046.946.6-59.0151109--164-13911194-124
205Francesca HORNItchen F5048.63-38.944.244.0-51.449.7-56.146.4--11492118-10389-4882-
206Peter WILSONNew Forest M5048.5444.043.8-47.739.6-39.148.840.251.655.3150137-128167-146107105108135
207Sue STILEMANRomsey F4048.3418.861.150.3--54.3---47.058.51527382--97---8186
208Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4048.3034.645.9-65.8---55.630.557.5-175132-84---9312295-
209Liz SLADERomsey F5048.1843.551.946.0-38.253.3----56.11069089-11199----91
210Charlotte NEWItchen F4047.85-37.349.751.2--53.726.549.545.7--11783103--82845583-
211Peter ELLISTotton M5047.72--35.048.648.050.436.651.751.1----15912614412915210186--
212Tim FORDHedge End M5047.6252.644.2-42.842.5--42.5-43.959.7127136-140159--120-125122
213Aisha MURPHYItchen F4046.89-48.644.8---44.017.751.443.748.8-9691---99945386106
214Andy WARRENTotton M46.75--49.443.245.846.544.138.246.0-48.7--12413915013913412995-155
215Ali AYRESLordshill F5046.3045.747.6-48.336.048.6----51.710298-109115109----100
216Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4045.96---45.9-47.648.046.9-35.152.2---114-1119261-9999
217Rob KENDALLTotton M4045.9042.1-55.153.150.239.527.3---35.3155-110115138157174---195
218Ruth JEFFERYItchen F45.70-56.251.547.4--39.431.9-31.847.8-8280111--10778-104108
219Dave WILSONHardley M6045.6854.155.0--37.534.1-41.539.735.746.3123110--173171-122106143162
220June ROBERTSEastleigh F5045.4648.9-52.1-41.039.0-38.9--52.796-79-106129-70--98
221Steve GOODWINWinchester M6045.3835.3-52.342.043.343.039.546.442.544.8-173-117142157148145112101123-
222Melissa COSENSStubbington F45.0147.346.5-42.132.052.4----49.899100-122122101----104
223Tony KENDRICKTotton M6044.6740.2-47.328.844.048.437.847.336.2-40.7160-129174155134149110112-179
224Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest M4044.6239.148.3-44.041.8--44.4--50.0163126-137161--116--151
225Mike BOURKEHedge End M4044.2944.440.9-48.1---40.642.049.8-149144-127---124102112-
226Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6044.2749.246.7-37.432.443.429.039.1--49.7136130-153187147170127--152
227Ray WEBBRomsey M6043.9751.141.736.2-8.734.537.4-40.843.449.3131142156-252170150-104126153
228Ben SHARMANRomsey M43.81--42.4-38.5-34.9-41.449.356.3--141-170-156-103113132
229Terry GREENINGTotton M4043.7145.9-36.632.937.137.634.544.949.4-47.3145-15516417416215711589-159
230Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5043.6950.4---41.145.0--35.143.047.7133---163143--114127158
231Jack GOOZEEStubbington M4043.3446.245.037.4-40.0----48.043.3144134153-166----116171
232Karen KEANERomsey F5043.0841.947.036.2-20.844.342.3-46.729.8-10999105-142118102-58107-
233Gail LYDFORDNew Forest F5043.02-27.6--20.2-38.341.655.140.455.1-135--143-10967499193
234Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest M4042.93-31.0-40.736.4-28.248.3-48.952.3-168-145176-172108-114144
235Jamie EARLEYStubbington M42.85-45.535.837.931.643.841.2---53.0-133157152189146141---142
236Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey F4042.37-44.338.7-31.550.5---39.150.2-104101-123105---93103
237Simon GIBBONStubbington M4041.6118.8-39.539.139.3----54.358.7217-148149168----102125
238Isla HENDERSONHedge End F4041.5830.659.5-34.028.1--18.643.054.3-13076-139129--936270-
239Jonathan BARNARDItchen M4041.38-34.328.038.3-44.238.243.037.9-46.7-160176151-145148119109-161
240Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4041.3230.1-42.944.533.741.442.942.5---131-9411711912410166---
241Chris HARRISHardley F6041.1639.839.537.4-36.543.3-30.150.5--113113103-114120-8054--
242Mick ANGLIMHardley M7040.9347.4-20.6-45.141.5--29.338.044.3141-194-152152--124138168
243David WALKERWinchester M5040.5647.7-35.4-36.738.832.445.438.536.2-140-158-175159162114108142-
244Brendon HARBUTHardley M4040.5032.333.125.5--46.1-44.0-42.545.0181163182--140-117-128166
245Jo MURPHYNew Forest F4039.9538.741.1-36.428.7-40.036.341.1-42.4115110-134128-1067364-119
246Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6039.6131.736.2--26.436.7--43.938.450.7128119--132134--6194102
247Mary CORBETTEastleigh F6039.56--35.043.135.446.7---30.546.8--107120116113---106110
248Kevin ROWEHedge End M5039.5320.3--38.737.8-34.039.636.841.642.7213--150172-158126111130173
249Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5038.80-35.7-37.8-40.037.7--35.845.9-120-131-127110--98112
250Keith HARRISItchen M38.32-5.844.95.3-28.7-33.823.040.359.3-229135231-185-138135133123
251Daniel LAMINGItchen M4037.75-52.946.951.0---21.3-21.732.7-115130120---164-174203
252Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F6037.6440.3-38.0-23.642.443.4---38.0112-102-137122100---128
253Ashley LOVELLStubbington M5037.58-38.839.136.633.831.4---37.140.0-149149155183178---140181
254Philip TYRRELLLordshill M37.4941.7-39.942.434.941.9-24.2---156-147141180151-158---
255Rachel SUTCHItchen F5037.20-43.8-38.3-42.9-25.740.232.5--105-130-121-8565103-
256James DOELEastleigh M4037.0348.9-37.023.534.532.2-19.821.832.637.0137-154187181176-167137150190
257Beth KEENANLordshill F36.8339.253.0-25.429.841.9----31.711488-157126123----141
258Sarah REESLordshill F5036.4145.249.233.736.824.7-----28.810395109133135-----147
259Keith MORRISRomsey M4036.3030.536.840.3-35.329.133.6--32.139.7186154146-179184159--151182
260Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M36.2537.641.3-34.632.7--28.5-35.336.0167143-160186--149-144193
261Pete MILLSTotton M6036.01--38.731.732.033.327.7-37.4-43.0--150167188173173-110-172
262David BARNESEastleigh M6035.7838.7-30.9----28.031.047.139.0164-169----150121118184
263Ian BOWERSHedge End M5035.6638.044.6----31.927.533.926.238.0166135----163151116164187
264Ruihua HOULordshill F4035.469.730.341.733.018.540.517.123.9--43.41691309614114612614687--117
265Ian PIERCEHedge End M4035.3835.736.4-34.214.5-29.836.734.534.832.0172155-161236-168132115145205
266Edd BIDDLEHardley M4035.2943.239.3--25.832.6-35.335.6--152148--205175-135113--
267David CHALKItchen M5034.66--26.3--41.123.937.231.645.726.0--180--153182131120121223
268Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4034.6429.314.0--33.1-49.653.628.2--189209--185-12197126--
269Pat JANSENLordshill M5034.13-26.926.735.035.631.833.2---42.3-178179159178177160---174
270Tina MILLSTotton F5033.9124.7-33.132.527.028.636.031.030.8-40.0141-1101421311511137975-124
271Mark TILLERItchen M5033.86-28.533.730.5-32.929.437.710.338.9--174162170-174169130157136-
272Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5033.1833.8-34.2-28.7--33.329.931.236.7177-161-197--139123153191
273Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6032.9732.0-32.537.023.628.3-23.227.031.736.3182-165154211186-160128152192
274Richard MOSELEYHedge End M32.7827.833.9-21.033.5--35.732.8-33.0193161-193184--134118-202
275Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington F32.6034.430.834.430.625.332.932.6--27.8-123129108146134142119--110-
276Andy LEEStubbington M5032.2734.232.6-33.729.130.6---21.333.3176164-162196180---175201
277Sally LUCASR Sisters F5032.03--13.522.5--34.9-45.831.144.4--142163--115-59105115
278Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6032.02-31.430.035.4-29.831.113.017.8-34.3-167171158-182165181144-198
279Sharon STEWARTItchen F31.07-24.323.326.3-25.733.711.539.3-37.1-141126155-15711710166-130
280Teresa ROBSONItchen F4030.75-24.9-35.9-26.235.4-33.628.5--140-135-156114-72109-
281Paul SHAVEItchen M4030.69-31.829.6--23.324.830.432.229.430.7-166172--199180145119157209
282Tom STARKLordshill M30.6421.834.724.728.430.935.7-29.5---209159184175191167-147---
283Mark PARKINEastleigh M6030.3628.9-23.027.6-29.5-30.925.933.931.3190-188177-183-144130147207
284John LABBETTHardley M5029.7326.722.723.9-30.2--31.424.733.032.3196188186-193--143132149204
285Benjamin STEWARTItchen M29.25-35.528.829.6-27.120.627.16.9-27.3-157174172-189190152163-219
286Alana WILLIAMSItchen F28.76--23.929.7-30.526.316.827.123.835.1--125148-1471309579116134
287Lucy ASHTONItchen F4028.22-33.0-34.9-31.927.419.519.6-22.4-125-137-1441289287-160
288Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5028.1733.126.4-24.325.5--23.724.130.829.0179179-185206--159133154214
289Sally HARBUTHardley F4027.6222.018.927.6--30.0-27.4-24.534.1146151119--148-83-115136
290Linda WEBBRomsey F6027.3820.426.530.1-14.622.928.6-28.0-28.3149137115-153163126-78-148
291Mark HAYESTotton M4027.21---19.824.723.621.432.426.4-34.7---196208198188141129-197
292Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5027.1421.5--27.8--30.9-24.321.936.6147--152--122-82119131
293Teresa DODKINTotton F4027.11--22.7-16.927.628.0-29.9-37.6--127-149153127-76-129
294Amy FOWLERLordshill F27.1016.717.325.224.47.932.429.733.6--13.715615412315916514312476--178
295Matt CAPTAINHardley M4026.6536.8---27.321.3--14.922.237.3169---201204--149173189
296Dave HOWELLSWessex M6026.4735.030.623.510.723.318.2--8.010.928.3174169187218212212--161198216
297Russel MEADStubbington M5025.9828.227.725.928.025.1-15.5--16.321.0192176181176207-202--186238
298Tori COLLINSONItchen F25.51-23.89.8--18.637.1-34.629.1--142148--172111-71108-
299Jon DIAPEREastleigh M5025.4731.2-25.123.920.022.1--15.523.527.0184-183186221202--148170220
300Craig TAYLORTotton M4025.1826.3-24.323.026.524.424.425.120.1--197-185188203196181156140--
301Ian CRADDOCKHardley M4024.6518.418.621.0-21.827.5---29.030.0218198193-216188---158211
302Duncan EASTLordshill M5024.22-0.827.226.3-26.4-29.0--35.7-241178180-191-148--194
303Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5024.1122.6--16.016.7-20.219.319.528.135.0207--205230-191168141160196
304Malcolm WHITELordshill M5023.9419.223.122.225.1-26.016.422.2--25.0216187190183-192200162--226
305Dave MURRAYTotton M5023.8015.0-17.713.621.121.721.826.621.3-30.3227-201211218203187153138-210
306Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M5023.3817.720.220.2-24.024.8---23.128.0220194195-210195---171217
307Sarah BARRONStubbington F4023.1712.414.627.023.0-24.822.9---26.8164159120162-159136---151
308Maria BOWERSItchen F4022.74-27.031.330.1--10.9--11.325.9-136113147--157--135153
309Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5022.4123.722.226.421.5--17.723.0---143145121165--14588---
310Paul BAILEYNew Forest M4022.1128.6--24.722.2-18.1--14.524.7191--184215-196--190227
311Louise LARKUMHedge End F4021.8524.25.4-29.2--21.720.4--30.2142176-149--13891--144
312Chris JONESItchen M6021.72-19.8-11.5-17.4-22.720.725.324.3-195-216-214-161139166228
313Paul NEWSONLordshill M5021.4622.924.018.921.4--22.718.8---206185198192--185169---
314Gill GOODWINWinchester F6021.36--24.528.211.222.4-21.220.6----124151159164-9086--
315Paul NEWBYHardley M7021.3621.415.7--18.216.3-24.6-24.023.7210205--226217-157-169230
316Catherine CROCKERItchen F4020.97-25.9-14.8-16.725.7-21.521.2--138-179-176131-85120-
317Mark POTTLEHedge End M4020.9114.320.7-22.227.6---19.012.221.7229193-190200---142195236
318Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5020.78---19.320.422.9-14.016.120.425.7---197220200-179147177224
319Doug LAFFERTYItchen M20.72---16.9-20.223.1-22.424.417.3---203-207184-136168249
320Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4020.5315.631.914.722.0-21.9---9.917.1158127140164-165---137171
321Sharon OLIVERLordshill F5020.3618.321.622.120.118.0--22.1---153146128168147--89---
322Robert AINSLIEHedge End M5019.7825.621.1-14.414.9-19.712.69.214.023.0199192-209235-192182159191232
323Marcus HEWITTItchen M4019.42-21.9-20.6-25.2-16.9-8.623.3-190-194-194-173-203231
324Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5019.2315.4---16.019.0-26.1-19.919.0226---232210-154-178244
325Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5019.1723.319.017.314.815.6-14.7--19.520.3205197202208233-204--179240
326Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6018.9618.0---16.419.8-20.316.722.6-219---231208-166146172-
327David RICHARDSTotton M18.36--10.716.520.724.021.0-17.2----218204219197189-145--
328Stuart WHITEItchen M16.93-17.816.517.3-20.915.1-12.1-14.0-200204202-205203-154-259
329Dot KENNARDTotton F4016.81--12.911.0-14.821.113.3--27.8--143187-18013999--149
330Andy WHITEStubbington M4016.8022.215.316.99.113.114.313.0--19.013.0208206203222240222208--180262
331Julie WARDHedge End F5016.1514.517.8-15.87.3-12.07.114.015.219.5160153-177166-15510693129166
332John KEENANLordshill M6015.8710.516.115.68.613.814.710.9---24.0239204206223238221213---229
333Marc HOLMESSoton AC M15.78-12.012.3--15.519.3--15.819.7-214214--219193--187242
334Sara TAYLORItchen F15.62-10.8-7.2-16.224.6-17.817.2--166-195-177133-89126-
335Nicholas MYERSItchen M4015.52-14.514.8---16.815.9-13.118.0-208208---199175-193247
336Chris WHEELERStubbington M15.2416.216.9--8.015.118.5--16.7-224202--254220195--185-
337Rob WELLSHardley M4014.577.110.78.2-10.517.8-17.410.93.620.0248217224-247213-172156214241
338Tanya CARTERLordshill F4013.6214.013.517.212.49.611.49.15.3--13.2161161136184162187160108--179
339Sue LEITHR Sisters F5013.037.516.86.711.5-2.915.4--7.919.0173155153186-205149--140167
340Graham MOOREItchen M13.01-14.915.212.8-12.87.68.79.89.012.7-207207213-226221190158202263
341Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M4012.6012.811.611.913.29.511.613.4--12.7-233215215212250229207--194-
342Andrew GORDONItchen M12.55-12.814.0--13.211.812.111.5---212210--225211183155--
343Pat ROGERSR Sisters F7012.495.99.711.713.4-12.49.7-12.1-15.6176168145182-185159-95-174
344Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F5012.156.59.214.110.0----11.213.215.1175169141189----96132175
345Paul GALETotton M4012.0510.2-11.111.110.98.512.616.4---240-217217246237209174---
346Martyn BANNERStubbington M5011.20-7.99.18.211.313.6---10.414.7-224222224245224---199257
347Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M5011.06---7.48.4-10.5-12.611.815.7---226253-214-153196254
348Douglas MACLEANWessex M7010.1113.211.29.59.56.97.8----9.7232216221221257239----272
349Frank LITTLEREastleigh M709.416.8----10.5-11.67.59.510.7249----232-184162201269
350Robert JONESHedge End M409.3510.99.9-5.85.8-8.09.24.68.110.0238219-230260-220189167204271
351Simon MASONTotton M609.02--10.37.07.38.97.110.14.0-10.3--219227256236222187168-270
352Elaine GRISTEastleigh F608.664.8---6.29.5--5.67.318.5178---168191--102141168
353Michael SIMMSLordshill M407.835.69.19.9--8.1-7.2--7.0252221220--238-193--280
354Caroline BEEBELordshill F7.63-8.611.09.1-5.7-4.4--6.8-170146191-199-109--192
355Sally KIRKHardley F606.74-4.98.0-2.88.6--8.4-7.8-177151-174193--99-190
356Kim KELLYItchen F506.36-11.43.16.2-7.15.71.84.7---165159197-196166112103--
357Gary DYERLordshill M406.257.96.2-6.6-7.4-5.8--3.7246228-228-240-196--290
358Derek KELLYRomsey M705.785.35.46.2-5.15.86.7--2.75.3253230229-262244223--216285
359Paul LEEMINGItchen M505.57-7.03.7--5.05.5-5.24.16.7-226235--246226-166213281
360Steve TILLSoton AC M605.55--7.03.7-3.11.75.31.13.211.0--227235-251235197173215268
361Chris TAYLORSoton AC M705.46--4.54.5-5.44.26.83.4-7.3--233233-245229194169-279
362Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F505.012.27.04.96.7-4.33.4-3.7--183173156196-202170-104--
363Jeremy BARBERHardley M604.783.83.36.6-4.77.0-2.4--3.3257235228-263241-203--291
364Kerry MURRAYItchen F504.75-8.16.14.3-1.02.30.92.82.04.9-171154201-209172113105149196
365Terry ORRHedge End M504.406.04.1-4.14.4-3.8-1.71.84.0251233-234264-230-172218289
366Robert SPENCERStubbington M604.21-4.54.93.34.03.52.9---5.0-232232236265250232---286
367Andy BARBERHardley M604.010.43.74.1-5.51.6-2.9--6.3266234234-261255-202--282
368Richard WIDDOPWessex M703.614.9-2.94.93.3----1.44.3254-237232267----219288
369Peter HAWKERWessex M702.953.02.92.52.92.53.9--0.6--259236238237269249--174--
370Mario SHEATHNew Forest M502.09---2.12.2-0.43.92.30.51.7---239270-238200171221296
371Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.833.40.4-0.00.71.22.11.0--2.7258242-244274256234206--293
372Gary CAHILLItchen M1.78-2.12.12.5-2.30.8--0.9--238239238-253237--220-
373Vicky PRATTItchen F401.51-2.7-1.0-0.50.60.00.9-3.4-181-208-210175114107-199
374Bob FOWLERLordshill M701.030.0--0.80.40.0-4.3--0.7267--242275259-199--299
375Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.831.9--0.41.10.8-0.5--0.3262--243273257-207--300
376Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M0.71--0.41.61.80.4-0.00.00.00.0--243240271258-208175222301
Runners with 5 finishes only:
377Valeria SESTONew Forest F4099.4798.998.9-99.5----100.0-100.033-2----1-1
378Bryher BOWNESSSoton AC F99.14-----99.598.3-99.199.399.5-----24-222
379Rob GREENWOODStubbington M96.1598.997.999.6------90.094.3462------2318
380Emma CARTERWinchester F4092.6796.8-94.5-93.891.486.9----7-10-121924----
381Will FELINEStubbington M92.52---90.190.294.6---91.496.3---252815---2012
382Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC M4090.90-96.392.281.5-91.5--93.1---102046-23--13--
383Rachel FARGHERStubbington F4090.2786.6---89.992.988.0--94.0-26---191622--10-
384Mike WHITEStubbington M5089.4091.090.188.989.7------87.325252826------39
385Jane BUXTONEastleigh F5087.56-----84.3-87.683.288.194.6-----34-15191912
386Andy PARKINSONWinchester M4087.1590.2--91.8-85.783.6-84.5--27--21-3840-28--
387Kevin MARTINHedge End M86.5786.8--88.584.0-89.584.1---36--2945-2634---
388Marilyn MILESEastleigh F85.4374.7-82.890.988.290.5-----48-29202221-----
389John WALLACEEastleigh M5085.0178.2-86.888.184.487.6-----59-33304433-----
390Alex WHITINGWinchester M84.90----78.281.4-87.989.787.3-----6149-261929-
391Becca LURCOCKRomsey F84.44----79.881.979.4--87.493.7----373937--2014
392Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M82.5581.6---87.390.765.5---87.750---362583---38
393Jane MORGANHardley F5082.2187.684.979.8--80.0---78.8-242934--43---33-
394Richard MCALEEREastleigh M81.49--88.156.0-84.1-90.888.5----30108-42-2021--
395Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F81.1480.6---74.2--82.3-80.887.837---47--21-3026
396Henry PENFOLDHedge End M79.8784.6--76.173.8-80.384.5---42--5973-4833---
397Alex BEATONLordshill M78.18--84.484.082.583.756.3------39404943105----
398Amy FOXStubbington F77.1984.4-76.7--79.070.3--75.5-30-39--4553--38-
399Louise SNOOKWinchester F4074.7181.2--74.2--68.673.5-76.2-36--55--5631-37-
400Susie MACGREGORStubbington F4072.0740.998.496.3--58.6---66.2-11147--88---52-
401Simon HALLTotton M71.01--80.253.5-69.0--66.7-85.7--49114-81--59-44
402Mark WESTSoton AC M4069.37--74.5--73.660.1-73.0-65.7--63--6996-48-104
403Ian GRASMEDERLordshill M4068.77--67.564.268.4-68.974.9-----808888-7553---
404Abi HAMILTONItchen F4067.38-74.170.6--63.8-58.470.1---4949--77-4833--
405Abi DENTLordshill F66.04--58.973.2-61.0-61.1--76.1--6857-83-45--50
406Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5065.91-70.371.259.364.064.8------5648866575-----
407Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5064.5861.367.865.8-61.8--66.2---1047984-106--71---
408Jon MARSDENTotton M4063.86---58.4-59.3-67.162.1-72.3---102-106-6967-84
409Alan COWANHedge End M63.2168.868.2-62.1---62.354.6--8478-93---7980--
410Brian JONESEastleigh M5062.6066.5-60.9-56.463.2----66.090-96-12196----103
411Steve CLUETTWinchester M5059.9159.8--63.055.363.658.0----108--9112495101----
412Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5054.1748.4-57.157.9-51.9----55.697-7189-102----92
413Craig LINTOTTItchen M4054.08-66.546.167.9-56.2----33.7-8213279-114----200
414Jemma RAEBURNStubbington F53.0963.437.8-70.337.656.2-----69116-6311293-----
415Karen SALMONStubbington F48.6052.2-48.554.542.145.7-----90-8596104115-----
416Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5048.1944.154.6-54.139.9-----48.310585-97108-----107
417Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5044.6045.1-41.6-----44.846.245.3147-143-----97120165
418Charles FOXNew Forest M6044.54-43.0----35.749.3-42.152.7-139----154106-129143
419Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest F4044.25---40.239.3-46.344.2--51.2---126109-9564--101
420Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M44.2549.649.643.241.2------37.7135123139144------188
421Paul SMITHStubbington M4041.5233.5-47.740.3-45.740.3----178-128146-141143----
422Harriet KEENANR Sisters F41.3737.142.747.931.1-48.1-----11810786145-110-----
423Sarah MARTINHedge End F39.3836.057.3--30.9--37.235.5--12080--124--7270--
424Gemma WAUGHMANItchen F37.53-29.7---49.040.634.5-33.8--131---10810575-101-
425Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4035.20-47.142.836.2-20.5----29.3-129140156-206----213
426Glen HASTELOWHardley M5034.6836.540.129.2----34.333.3--170146173----137117--
427Yvette PIDGLEYNew Forest F5034.51---39.734.8-34.3--25.238.5---127117-116--114127
428Paul GOODENew Forest M5034.0531.629.8-----32.9-34.441.7183171-----140-146176
429Pete WATTSWinchester M6033.2541.0---29.531.028.636.2---158---195179171133---
430Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4032.21-34.6--33.1-41.1-29.023.2--122--120-104-77117-
431Alex PARENTLordshill M4031.2239.533.528.432.1------22.7162162175166------233
432Matt FEWTRELLStubbington M29.80-1.7-49.811.642.643.3-----239-123244149136----
433Tim SLYLordshill M5028.8815.827.3-35.8-34.930.7----225177-157-169166----
434Harriet CHINNOCKItchen F25.28-22.725.826.8-24.326.9-----144122154-160129----
435Diana DAVISTotton F6019.97--17.818.2-15.223.4-25.2----135172-179135-81--
436Mike NEWMANLordshill M6019.11---15.217.1-23.518.4--21.3---207229-183170--237
437Peter LEWISLordshill M5018.58---18.513.516.7-25.6--18.7---199239216-155--245
438Emma TYLEREastleigh F5018.3017.7---14.021.0--16.8-22.0154---154167--90-161
439Trevor BONDRomsey M6016.90-18.219.3-19.6-11.3---16.0-199197-222-212---253
440David GOULDHardley M5015.97-21.519.8-17.8--1.4--19.3-191196-227--205--243
441Matthew SPILLERLordshill M15.0316.519.4---11.210.117.9---223196---230215171---
442Richard WOODLINGNew Forest M5013.9313.512.4-14.012.7-----17.0231213-210241-----250
443Moira SANKEYRomsey F6010.788.1---3.4---10.39.322.9172---173---97138159
444Andy ASTLEYHardley M609.97--11.5----11.18.67.211.3--216----185160206267
445Jeff DEACONEastleigh M608.34--7.4-6.5--10.6-5.411.7--226-258--186-210266
446Anne GREENEEastleigh F506.733.2---5.18.1--6.5-10.7181---170194--101-184
447Kevin ASHMANStubbington M606.269.08.75.3------2.36.0243222231------217283
448Mark MADELINSoton AC M604.84------2.56.35.75.04.7------233195165211287
449Sue HAIGItchen F504.31-7.63.74.8--2.92.7----172158200--171111---
450Elaine BONDRomsey F603.85-5.95.5-1.7-1.7---4.4-175155-176-173---197
451Su WHITER Sisters F603.56-3.82.53.8-2.4----5.4-179160202-206----195
452Trudie GREENItchen F401.48-1.11.83.3-0.01.1-----184161203-211174----
Runners with 4 finishes only:
453Matthieu MARSHALLSoton AC M99.89---100.0--99.6--100.0100.0---1--2--11
454Paul CARDYRomsey M99.07-----99.698.7-98.999.1------24-33-
455Michael GREGORYStubbington M98.7599.298.899.2-97.8------343-7------
456Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5098.63----98.399.097.1--100.0-----436--1-
457Kirsty WOODLordshill F97.99-99.598.2-97.8-96.6-----24-5-7----
458Ben PITMANLordshill M97.9198.5-96.3----99.5--97.35-10----2--9
459Susy PERRYWinchester F4097.58-----98.695.499.197.2-------4924--
460Natalie GREENHardley F96.05-97.8--94.997.6-93.8----5--106-8---
461Julian MANNWinchester M4095.93--94.7-99.396.593.3------14-31017----
462Natalie CAINWinchester F94.94----92.796.793.7--96.7-----14812--6-
463Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5094.84--95.7-96.1-92.095.6-----8-8-156---
464Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4093.25--95.192.6-94.291.2------1319-1622----
465Neil RICHMONDEastleigh M5093.20-----95.0-93.2-89.695.0-----14-15-2416
466Tom CULLYSoton AC M93.02-97.595.598.8------80.3-7124------60
467Russ COLEMANStubbington M4092.7592.9--93.892.7-91.6----20--1621-21----
468Claire POWELLHedge End F4090.5395.786.5-89.590.4------926-2318------
469Hannah SEMERARORomsey F89.90-91.992.6-86.588.6------1613-2525-----
470James GROVEHedge End M88.90-------88.485.686.994.7-------25263017
471Gina SUDDABYTotton F88.71----85.491.9-85.8--91.7----2718-17--18
472Vicki CLARKEHardley F87.49-94.687.7-76.4-----91.2-1121-43-----19
473Bethan HAMMONDTotton F85.07---87.683.7-82.386.7------2730-3216---
474Abi CHEESEMANLordshill F84.48-82.780.490.0------84.9-333322------32
475Joy RADFORDWinchester F6082.74---84.2-82.478.3--86.1----34-3839--22-
476Steve CUMESStubbington M4080.2987.6----76.0---76.980.734----63---5259
477Chris SANDYStubbington M78.44-79.3--85.1-76.5--72.9--51--42-57--61-
478Nichola WILLOUGHBYStubbington F77.3078.580.5--73.077.1-----4137--4949-----
479Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley M75.8274.176.475.3-77.5------705861-63------
480Debbie HALLETTRomsey F5073.6875.375.172.4--71.9-----474746--60-----
481Daniel POWELLHardley M73.42----68.0--72.074.7-79.0----89--5945-64
482Robert BRYANWinchester M4072.84----71.6--78.773.667.4-----79--454773-
483Lily WHITEHURSTWinchester F72.82----65.771.4--76.677.5-----6261--2635-
484Fiona BOLTONWinchester F4072.73----77.574.873.7--64.9-----415447--54-
485Peat ALLANWinchester M5072.27--74.980.260.0-73.9------6249111-63----
486Adam HURSTLordshill M69.3472.6--65.467.372.1-----74--859173-----
487Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M69.18----61.1-60.577.8--77.3----108-9547--69
488Kirsty MACBETHTotton F67.97---62.763.5--68.1--77.6---7966--37--47
489Ian HARTItchen M5067.53-71.165.465.0-68.6------718586-82-----
490Matthew TAYLORWinchester M4065.2672.2-61.7--62.4-64.7---75-94--98-74---
491Mai WAKATSUKITotton F4064.78----54.5-63.465.575.7------82-654027--
492Michael DALLYHedge End M4063.6162.4------54.663.274.2-101------956558-
493Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5062.91---69.456.7--56.6-68.9----6578--50-48-
494Kierran LAKELANDHedge End M62.5966.262.8-61.759.6------9191-94112------
495Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F62.53--68.7-60.1----55.066.3--52-72----6970
496Dave GARDNERRomsey M4062.23--63.0-64.058.563.4------91-10010888----
497Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M59.2453.0---56.0--63.3--64.7126---122--77--107
498Haydn BROWNStubbington M5058.61-----61.656.7--56.160.0-----100104--98121
499Simon BACONStubbington M4056.96-----58.950.8--61.157.0-----107118--87130
500Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4055.81-58.449.1-56.2----59.6--7884-79----62-
501Richard DIGGLEItchen M4053.28-59.1---54.743.7---55.7-100---118135---134
502Ian BOSHIERWinchester M5052.5057.9--45.749.856.6-----113--133139113-----
503Christian SEARLELordshill M52.35---54.751.3-45.4---58.0---111135-131---127
504Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6051.80-53.356.4-43.653.9------114107-156120-----
505Steve HULLNew Forest M5047.31-47.5-46.545.5--49.8----128-131151--105---
506Brian DAVENPORTLordshill M5045.6251.954.138.3-38.2------129112151-171------
507Jane BURNSNew Forest F4044.86-49.7-47.832.6-----49.3-94-110121-----105
508Jim WOODHedge End M5044.35------37.043.5-46.650.3------151118-119150
509Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4043.8937.658.9---41.0-38.1---11777---125-71---
510Vicki REIDEastleigh F4042.55--41.150.2----37.4-41.5--97105----68-121
511Trevor HUDDLESTONHardley M4041.0752.35.054.3-52.7------128231112-131------
512Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F40.5432.8-42.345.541.6------126-95115105------
513Greg BENSONStubbington M4039.7150.0-41.230.9-36.8-----134-144169-164-----
514Chris WILSONHardley M5039.32-42.1---39.9-30.0-45.2--141---156-146-122-
515Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYLordshill M38.88--49.8-52.412.0----41.3--123-132228----177
516Julian RATHKEItchen M4038.75-42.643.643.6--25.2-----140138138--179----
517Jack LAWRENCELordshill M38.32-36.0-41.6-36.4----39.3-156-143-165----183
518Peter HARTLEY-OINNRomsey M5037.70-40.532.1--38.4---39.8--145166--160---134-
519Jeremy ROBBINSItchen M4036.89--31.7--30.2-38.6--47.0--167--181-128--160
520Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4036.70-35.1-38.827.5-----45.4-121-129130-----113
521Paul KENTHalterworth M4034.33-25.6-31.3---40.1--40.3-181-168---125--180
522Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5033.4729.633.5---37.1----33.7132124---133----137
523Neil CAMERONTotton M4033.18---27.226.2--41.1--38.3---178204--123--186
524Will ANTHESHedge End M4032.3730.124.8----31.5-43.1--187183----164-100--
525Lee MAUNDERHardley M32.13-----27.9--25.336.738.7-----187--131141185
526Sharon SUMMERSHedge End F4031.68----24.2-33.1--26.542.9----136-118--112118
527Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M5029.72---25.929.8----33.529.7---181194----148212
528Eden GEARYLordshill F29.4333.9-20.9--38.1----24.9124-130--131----155
529Helen BORRETTHedge End F28.9729.0--33.5---15.038.3--133--140---9767--
530Donna PADDICKItchen F28.51---23.9-34.832.0-23.4-----160-138120-83--
531Matthew SMITHStubbington M26.8124.4--33.330.5-18.9----202--163192-194----
532Sarah GREGORYStubbington F26.6422.632.431.9-19.7------145126112-144------
533Howard DOENew Forest M6026.6232.732.2--28.0--13.5---180165--199--180---
534Kevin MILLSItchen M5026.61-38.0---22.517.2-28.7---151---201198-125--
535Paul MCCABEHedge End M4025.7224.825.2--24.4----28.5-201182--209----159-
536Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5023.24-20.5-20.615.7-----36.1-148-167151-----132
537Jo ROLFER Sisters F4020.59-----17.120.0--17.927.3-----175141--125150
538Ruth PAGERomsey F6020.27-16.2------22.418.523.9-156------84124157
539Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M6020.0927.1-21.4-18.5-----13.3195-192-225-----261
540Kaz CEENEYEastleigh F6017.87----17.423.3-14.2-16.6-----148162-98-127-
541Mike MILLSTotton M6017.0225.9-16.018.1------8.0198-205200------277
542Kate HARTItchen F5016.42-19.512.39.6------24.4-150144190------156
543Martin DEWIEDStubbington M4015.4419.5-18.111.9--12.2----215-200215--210----
544Dani FIRTHItchen F15.37-25.430.7----3.51.9---139114----110106--
545David LEWISTotton M5015.15-----15.913.914.5--16.3-----218206178--252
546Grace TYRELLStubbington F4015.0016.1-20.2--7.616.0----157-131--195148----
547Gavin MCMILLANEastleigh M5014.74----15.317.1---11.315.3----234215---197255
548Barrie REEVESEastleigh M6013.6113.9--10.3-----13.616.7230--219-----192251
549George HOWARTHStubbington M5013.55-----6.28.8--17.222.0-----243218--184235
550Deborah REESRomsey F5012.41----6.712.919.4--10.6-----167184142--136-
551Amanda HARRISItchen F4012.38-13.0-15.3-11.9--9.3---162-178-186--98--
552Rene PILBEAMTotton F6011.7010.8-----13.18.015.0--167-----15310592--
553Nicki BARTONItchen F10.61-10.316.05.7-10.5------167138198-189-----
554Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F409.60-12.4-8.1-----6.611.2-163-193-----142183
555Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End M409.4211.7--9.99.8---6.3--236--220249---164--
556Mark WAUGHMANItchen M408.48-6.6---9.3-9.7--8.3-227---235-188--276
557Mike WOOTTONStubbington M7.88--5.8-10.29.75.9------230-248234225----
558Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F406.64-----3.38.0--6.09.3-----204162--143187
559Claire RICHARDSONR Sisters F6.57-----3.87.4--5.39.8-----203163--144186
560Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M606.306.4----4.3-8.2-6.3-250----248-191-208-
561Jane PITTTotton F706.223.8-8.68.63.9------180-150192172------
562Nick KASPERLordshill M505.33----3.66.63.47.7-------266242231192---
563Mike FURLONGHedge End M505.197.57.4----1.3--4.5-247225----236--212-
564Tracy HEATHHedge End F405.002.7-------7.54.05.9182-------100146194
565Greg ROWEStubbington M602.692.6-3.3-2.91.9-----260-236-268254-----
566Jan BRAYItchen F400.68-1.60.60.5--0.0-----183163209--176----
567Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00-0.0--0.0---0.00.0--186--179---108152-
Runners with 3 finishes only:
568Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00--100.0-100.0-100.0------1-1-1----
569Kath BAILEYWinchester F5098.73--98.898.6--98.9------34--3----
570David COAKSoton AC M96.60-----98.195.8--95.9------611--10-
571David CURRIEEastleigh M4095.98---96.396.0--95.7------1012--10---
572Ashley FORBESLordshill M95.4596.295.994.2--------111115--------
573Sonia RUSHBYWinchester F4094.96-----92.4-96.5-96.0------17-5-7-
574Daniel BAKERSoton AC M94.34---92.2-92.6---98.2----20-20---5-
575William BAGGSHedge End M93.42-93.8--93.5-----93.0-16--19-----22
576Andrew PROCTORLordshill M4092.80----91.3-92.494.7-------25-1912---
577Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington F91.49---96.794.4----83.4----811----26-
578Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh M4091.3194.7-93.0-86.2------15-18-39------
579Caroline CARRWinchester F4091.07--93.395.784.3--------121029------
580James SMITHSoton AC M4090.72-------89.486.8-96.0-------2324-13
581Garry BELLSoton AC M4090.42-----89.590.3-91.4-------2824-16--
582Ben ANDREWHardley M89.23----89.887.2----90.7----2934----29
583Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F4088.4190.989.2-85.2-------1821-32-------
584Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F88.19-90.388.3-86.0-------1920-26------
585Claire DYERTotton F4086.5993.0----86.280.6----14----3035----
586Michael REEDTotton M4086.3789.8-84.8--84.5-----28-38--41-----
587Katie PARNELLLordshill F83.7787.183.2--------81.02532--------40
588Daisy MCCLEMENTSStubbington F79.17---79.9-80.577.1-------43-4241----
589Steve WARDLENew Forest M4078.8782.079.8--74.9------4950--70------
590Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M78.8487.2--------73.376.035--------6073
591Steve OLIVERWinchester M5078.2183.8-76.1------74.7-44-59------57-
592Stephen BUBBLordshill M76.3769.981.078.2--------814754--------
593Chris PUZEYItchen M76.13-----75.271.8---81.3-----6568---57
594Jennifer GODDARDNew Forest F75.31-81.1-67.0---77.9----36-70---26---
595Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh M74.01--76.575.370.2--------586183------
596David VOSSERWinchester M5072.74---79.476.4----62.4----5166----84-
597Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester M5072.00---74.1---75.866.1-----64---5160--
598Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5071.8075.977.3----62.2----6556----91----
599Marion FREWINNew Forest F4071.63---79.475.3--60.2------4445--46---
600Aidan HULLTotton M71.46-------80.747.7-86.0-------4192-43
601Gabby COOKLordshill F71.0375.8---69.767.6-----46---5569-----
602John GRANTItchen M4070.47-75.267.968.3--------617978-------
603Rhian JEFFERYLordshill F70.45------52.669.0--89.8------8436--22
604Jo NASHWinchester F4069.01-------74.364.568.2--------303949-
605Sandra DANCERSoton AC F4068.81---71.3-64.370.9-------61-7652----
606Mark DARCYHardley M4068.4674.869.8--60.7------6874--109------
607Nick GRIFFITHSLordshill M68.3163.969.0--------72.09776--------85
608Becky STARKHedge End F68.2073.165.9-65.6-------5164-73-------
609Hannah RICHARDSONRomsey F67.76-69.265.0--69.0------5858--66-----
610Chris COOKLordshill M66.85-73.170.0-57.5-------6674-118------
611Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M4065.41----69.1---57.5-69.7----86---75-92
612Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End M65.3338.374.4--83.3------16563--47------
613Kevin BLANNHedge End M5064.25-65.7-63.863.3-------84-89102------
614Ali MORANTHedge End F4063.79---75.157.3----58.9----5377----63-
615Paddy BUTLERHardley M5060.21-------60.456.963.3--------837682-
616Matthew O'RILEYNew Forest M59.94-69.4-----51.259.2---75-----10272--
617Max MAXWELLHedge End M5059.6561.760.7-------56.6-10396-------97-
618Emily GORDONRomsey F59.11-73.5--34.3----69.5--50--118----47-
619Dan CHOWNHardley M58.6353.461.2-----61.4---12595-----81---
620Matt NORTHOVERTotton M56.3159.4-57.2--52.3-----109-105--124-----
621Tim BAKERTotton M4055.49----40.465.1----61.0----16591----118
622Amy WHARMBYEastleigh F55.18--60.749.855.1--------6510681------
623Heather WRIGHTLordshill F54.46---53.1---52.2--58.0---99---55--87
624Jack HARRISStubbington M53.91----50.562.049.2--------13799122----
625Andrew ROBINSONWinchester M53.87-----49.2--45.467.0------132--9674-
626Aaron PRITCHARDHardley M53.06-------56.047.1-56.0-------9293-133
627Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4050.61-48.1---49.5--54.2---97---107--50--
628Sidney DELARASoton AC M6050.43--54.7--55.840.8------111--115142----
629Angela CORRIELordshill F47.92-45.4-52.6--45.7-----102-100--96----
630Clare JESSONItchen F4047.21---50.7--44.6---46.3---104--98---111
631Sue MOOREStubbington F5047.1743.053.5-45.0-------10787-116-------
632Carrie OLIVERWinchester F5047.1658.6------39.8-43.0-78------69-87-
633Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest M5047.11-58.3--41.5-41.6-----102--162-140----
634Karen BOLTONR Sisters F5044.7438.2--------42.453.7116--------8896
635Kat CHOWSStubbington F44.1142.543.246.6--------10810688--------
636Sarah MARSZALLHedge End F44.0244.640.5-46.9-------104111-112-------
637Paul MARCHANTHedge End M4043.68------36.150.2--44.7------153104--167
638Dean POWELLLordshill M5042.3212.066.9--------48.023581--------157
639Paul HAMMONDStubbington M5041.3042.9-40.7--40.3-----153-145--155-----
640Rob JESSONItchen M4039.54--53.9--52.7----12.0--113--123----265
641Bethan DAVISHedge End F5039.3935.5--41.6-----41.1-121--123-----90-
642Richard JACKSStubbington M39.21-----44.6---15.457.7-----144---188128
643Heather PICKVANCEHedge End F38.9826.3--37.3----53.3--138--132----51--
644Sarah KERRR Sisters F38.15-----35.731.4---47.3-----136121---109
645Trishia HERRINGHardley F4035.53----23.043.8---39.7-----138119---92-
646Chris WALKERItchen M4034.20-39.7------23.639.4--147------134135-
647Lindsey WESTItchen F33.54-29.240.5--31.0------13298--146-----
648Richard ALLENHedge End M4033.36---32.5--32.834.8------165--161136---
649Pam HATTR Sisters F5031.3961.3--7.7-25.2-----73--194-158-----
650Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6030.63-29.331.3-31.3-------172168-190------
651Tasha AULTItchen F4030.53-23.228.8--39.5------143117--128-----
652Keith DASItchen M4029.82-37.621.830.0--------152191171-------
653Lionel HANDYNew Forest M6026.29----28.4-25.6--24.9-----198-178--167-
654Luana COXLordshill F5025.9221.041.6--15.2------148109--152------
655Alison KAINESTotton F5025.48---34.4-21.420.6-------138-166140----
656Emily BRENTLordshill F24.61--19.0--33.3----21.5--133--141----162
657Julia LAWTONStubbington F24.21--28.2--19.0----25.4--118--171----154
658Linda FRANCISHedge End F5023.19-18.4-16.7-----34.4--152-175-----100-
659Danii BUNDYHardley F23.04-----23.8-24.8-20.5------161-86-121-
660Matt SPRACKEastleigh M22.8924.1---19.3-----25.3203---223-----225
661Nicole KELLYItchen F20.40-----15.713.7-31.8-------178152-74--
662Rob BARLOWTotton M4019.45---17.718.9--21.7------201224--163---
663Alan TULIPSoton AC M6018.80------9.2--20.826.3------217--176222
664Emily AKERMANItchen F18.67---19.6-18.118.3-------169-173144----
665Darren PRICENew Forest M4017.3025.2--12.3----14.4--200--214----150--
666Heather REIDTotton F5017.21----11.8-18.9---21.0----158-143---163
667Mark RIDINGNew Forest M5016.35---15.617.5-16.0-------206228-201----
668Andy WEBBNew Forest M5015.89---18.9----13.814.9----198----151189-
669Tony SMITHNew Forest M4014.29-13.2--14.2--15.5----211--237--176---
670Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5013.8211.3-----14.3-15.9--166-----151-91--
671Rachael INGRAMR Sisters F5013.70-11.915.313.9--------164139181-------
672Gwen MORRISHedge End F4013.23---12.0----13.1-14.6---185----94-176
673Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F5012.15------10.3--8.617.6------158--139170
674Chris BROWNLordshill M5011.67-9.513.2-------12.3-220212-------264
675Dylan NEEDHAMRomsey M10.738.310.313.6--------245218211--------
676Christopher HARNEYItchen M10.17-16.57.86.2--------203225229-------
677Keith WHITAKERStubbington M609.10-----10.99.7--6.8------231216--207-
678Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh F507.99----2.29.0----12.7----175192----180
679Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F7.930.5---10.7-12.6----186---160-154----
680Toby EVANSStubbington M7.769.8---7.6----5.9-241---255----209-
681Peter HAYNESSoton AC M606.80------5.0--7.77.7------227--205278
682Catherine ASIKIR Sisters F504.30---1.9-----4.66.3---206-----145193
683Rebecca STORERR Sisters F2.480.02.2-5.3-------187182-199-------
684Guy LAWRENSONHardley M601.57--0.0----3.4--1.3--244----201--297
685Jody WYNNEastleigh F401.44----0.6----1.32.4----178----150201
686Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill M501.150.8--1.21.5------265--241272------
687Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters F500.70---1.4-----0.70.0---207-----151206
688Rachel GRANTItchen F400.59-0.51.20.0--------185162210-------
689David MACSWAYNEStubbington M500.27-0.00.8---0.0-----243242---239----
Runners with 2 finishes only:
690Karen RUSHTONWinchester F5098.8099.5-------98.1--2-------3--
691Ollie CAUDWELLStubbington M98.61--98.8--98.4-------4--5-----
692Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F97.51--96.998.1---------65-------
693Jeremy CURTISSoton AC M96.98-----96.997.1---------98----
694Ruth CHURCHILLWinchester F96.77------94.9--98.7-------10--3-
695Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M95.71---------92.898.7---------175
696Pete O'DONNELLHedge End M4095.16-------97.1-93.2--------7-16-
697Martin MANNIONWinchester M5093.80-----95.7---91.9------12---19-
698Tracey CORKERSoton AC F4093.33-----95.291.4---------1116----
699Jimmy LEEEastleigh M93.1197.7-88.5--------7-29--------
700Pete BOUSTREDLordshill M93.11------92.094.2---------2013---
701Hannah POLDENSoton AC F92.25------89.1--95.4-------20--8-
702Tina CHANTREYStubbington F4091.60--93.9-89.3--------11-20------
703Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5089.90-90.8-89.0--------18-24-------
704Karen WARDLENew Forest F4088.92---91.9----86.0-----18----16--
705Jon OSMANEastleigh M5088.88---------86.491.3---------3127
706Gareth CHARLESStubbington M87.1489.1-85.2--------30-37--------
707Miguel FLORESWinchester M4085.99---87.284.7---------3243------
708Andy HERMANItchen M85.67-----86.085.3---------3736----
709Alex BURLINSONHardley F5085.1983.9-86.5--------31-23--------
710Alice JONESLordshill F83.29----83.1-83.4--------31-30----
711Nick CUFFStubbington M82.6479.386.0---------5635---------
712Sally MCGRATHStubbington F5081.43----78.1----84.8-----40----24-
713Wayne LEBASLordshill M80.6081.2---80.0------51---56------
714Rob CARTERWinchester M4080.3085.0---75.6------41---68------
715Connie GREENLordshill F80.18----79.2-81.1--------38-34----
716Christopher HALLStubbington M4078.5384.2-72.8--------43-67--------
717Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End F76.4871.5---------81.554---------39
718Ben TAVENDALELordshill M75.33---73.7------77.0---65------70
719Angus COULLEastleigh M4074.88----73.1-----76.7----75-----71
720Dan RAINSCOURTStubbington M74.42---72.876.0---------6767------
721Steve WALLINGTONTotton M5072.7675.2---------70.367---------90
722Tony WILLISEastleigh M6072.40---------70.174.7---------6777
723Hayley HUMBLEStubbington F4071.9577.466.5---------4363---------
724Josh MILLIGANLordshill M71.77----71.3-72.3--------80-67----
725Ian MORANEastleigh M5071.58-------71.5--71.7-------60--86
726Thomas WARTONItchen M4071.00---80.7------61.3---48------117
727Michael PILLINGNew Forest M4070.2067.772.7---------8767---------
728Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6070.06---------61.678.5---------5945
729Lisa JAMESTotton F5069.1272.0----66.2-----53----72-----
730Rod HARNETTNew Forest M4068.79---73.3------64.3---66------108
731Martine THOMASLordshill F5068.40---64.1------72.7---76------57
732Michele JACOBSHedge End F68.3351.6-------85.0--91-------17--
733William BRYANSoton AC M67.92-----93.442.4---------18138----
734Julie ASHMANStubbington F5067.5170.4--64.6-------56--75-------
735Sarah SHAWLordshill F67.2368.8-65.6--------59-57--------
736Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M66.9669.5---64.4------82---99------
737Clare SATTERLYLordshill F5066.89-----71.0-62.8--------62-43---
738Daniele CRANSTONEStubbington F66.6567.7--------65.6-61--------53-
739Alison CROOKSLordshill F4066.54--63.8-------69.3--60-------64
740Matt KURTONWinchester M66.16-------81.6-50.7--------39-110-
741Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4063.99----57.870.2---------11778-----
742Paul NEVILLEWinchester M5063.76---60.1-67.4--------98-85-----
743Gordon BUSHELLHedge End M63.3863.563.2---------9890---------
744Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey M4062.81--------58.6-67.0--------73-100
745Andrew BLANDEastleigh M62.12----54.9-----69.3----125-----93
746Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5061.92---------60.263.7---------89110
747Sheila NASHNew Forest F5061.63---58.4------64.9---88------73
748Andrew MOODYNew Forest M5060.75---------58.862.7---------92113
749Ben MOSSNew Forest M4060.47-62.4--58.5-------92--115------
750Kirsty APLINNew Forest F60.33-34.1-86.6--------123-29-------
751Andrew COSTELLOEastleigh M60.26--64.2-----56.3----88-----77--
752Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5060.2560.2--60.3-------75--84-------
753Martin LOVELESSHardley M6059.77-54.5--------65.0-111--------106
754Kelly GREIGHedge End F59.54---81.3-----37.7----40-----95-
755Chris BROOKSHedge End M4058.5765.0-----52.1----94-----115----
756Emma BLAKER Sisters F56.73---------53.060.5---------7282
757Paul COVERDALEStubbington M4054.22-57.4--------51.0-104--------148
758Sam GRANTItchen M53.50--62.644.4---------92136-------
759Sarah WILSONLordshill F4053.01------61.1---44.9------69---114
760Gina MARTINNew Forest F4052.78-56.8-48.8--------81-108-------
761Martyn POOREStubbington M52.3051.5-53.1--------130-115--------
762Adrian HAYESTotton M5051.49--56.8-46.2--------106-149------
763Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest F5051.22---56.945.5---------9198------
764Madeline VOSSERWinchester F5050.81----53.9----47.7-----83----80-
765Harriet RIDDELLEastleigh F50.4256.5---44.4------82---100------
766Paula LOVELLItchen F50.10---43.5-56.7--------119-92-----
767Carly LUCASTotton F49.86---42.6-57.1--------121-91-----
768Sam HOLLINSLordshill F49.51-44.9--------54.1-103--------95
769Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4049.49-50.848.1---------120127--------
770Steven WOODHedge End M4049.48----47.3-51.7--------146-116----
771Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F5049.35---41.1------57.6---124------88
772Rob ANDERSONStubbington M5048.8760.5----37.2-----106----163-----
773Stephen HAYSOMHardley M6048.4454.9---------42.0121---------175
774David L'ENFANTItchen M5047.84--45.7--50.0-------133--130-----
775Spencer MEYEREastleigh M4046.1954.5-37.9--------122-152--------
776Ian DODKINTotton M5044.67--------43.7-45.7--------99-164
777Dave RODWAYNew Forest M5044.61---------37.651.7---------139146
778Mylene PLOYAERTLordshill F5044.06-----44.8-43.4--------117-65---
779Henry CLOVERHedge End M5043.3141.4--45.3-------157--134-------
780Ian SWAINNew Forest M5043.10-37.2--------49.0-153--------154
781Paul WHITAKERRomsey M6042.96-47.9---38.0------127---161-----
782Shaun PETTITTHardley M42.61-49.2---36.0------124---166-----
783Victoria DEWEYEastleigh F41.80-----38.6---45.0------130---84-
784John CURRYTotton M4041.0855.3-----26.9----120-----175----
785Robbie MACNABHedge End M4040.27---------29.950.7---------156149
786Mark LEEHardley M5040.0345.5-34.6--------146-160--------
787Laura BROWNTotton F39.36---31.6-47.1--------144-112-----
788Meg GROCOTTEastleigh F38.71--------36.4-41.0--------69-122
789John FAHEYHalterworth M5037.87-----33.7-42.0--------172-121---
790Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh M6037.44----34.240.7---------182154-----
791Sarah FITTONHardley F4037.26-----33.8-40.7--------140-68---
792Debbie LLOYDLordshill F4036.81-38.4---35.2------115---137-----
793Joe GOOZEEStubbington M36.45-13.6--59.3-------210--113------
794Sophie CARRWinchester F36.01--------44.927.2---------60111-
795Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M4034.7640.628.9---------159173---------
796Marie SHARMANew Forest F5034.60---28.7------40.5---150------123
797Julie MILLSItchen F4034.33------29.1---39.5------125---125
798Laura KAYStubbington F33.9636.631.4---------119128---------
799Jo MCQUAIDStubbington F4033.8332.3--35.4-------127--136-------
800Elizabeth MILESStubbington F4033.42----29.237.6---------127132-----
801Roger KAHLERHedge End M4032.59-38.4-26.7--------150-179-------
802Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F4031.5334.928.1---------122134---------
803Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4031.24-40.0--22.5-------112--139------
804Chris APLINNew Forest M30.97-8.3--------53.7-223--------140
805Glen MALCOLMNew Forest M5030.80---------27.634.0---------161199
806Lisa REYNOLDSR Sisters F30.58---------19.242.0---------123120
807Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F30.40--------26.2-34.6--------80-135
808Dave LONGLordshill M5029.84--30.529.2---------170173-------
809Keith CARTERStubbington M5028.9029.728.1---------188175---------
810Caroline FISHERLordshill F28.70--32.524.9---------111158-------
811Karen SOUTHWOOD DE GEORGEEastleigh F5028.36--29.427.3---------116153-------
812Claire PEALStubbington F4028.2026.9----29.5-----137----149-----
813Anne SALESR Sisters F6028.0525.8-----30.3----139-----123----
814Hayley PAYNEEastleigh F4027.98--------42.113.9---------63131-
815Carol TOWNSENDLordshill F4027.73-----27.1-28.3--------154-82---
816Jackie DE LISLEItchen F5026.97---25.8-28.1--------156-152-----
817Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F5026.79-----20.5---33.1------168---102-
818Gemma CHRISTIEStubbington F26.70---32.121.3---------143141------
819Cliff REEVESRomsey M4026.02-24.4--------27.7-184--------218
820Holly WELTONNew Forest F25.86-------29.2-22.5--------81-118-
821George HAMMSLordshill M6025.61----22.5-----28.7----214-----215
822Glenn MEDCALFItchen M5024.33-26.0-22.6--------180-189-------
823Steph DIBDENEastleigh F6022.65---------14.630.7---------130143
824Kim HALLTotton F22.12----19.1-25.1--------145-132----
825Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4022.06-22.3-21.8--------189-191-------
826Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest F4021.08------22.3--19.9-------137--122-
827Lesley TURNERR Sisters F4020.9023.1-------18.7--144-------88--
828Louise TANNERStubbington F4020.72----21.919.5---------140170-----
829Nicola THOMASStubbington F20.4725.315.7---------140157---------
830Wendy BRENTLordshill F5020.06--19.6-------20.5--132-------164
831Derek QUIRKWessex M6020.0320.7----19.4-----212----209-----
832Billy AULTHalterworth M4019.94--------13.2-26.7--------152-221
833David DEERINGEastleigh M4019.76----12.4----27.1-----242----162-
834Matt LAVERSWinchester M4019.55----21.5-17.6--------217-197----
835Tanya DAVISTotton F19.33---18.7-20.0--------171-169-----
836John SIMMONDSHardley M6018.8736.1-1.6--------171-240--------
837Paul CARPENTERItchen M18.47--------18.418.6---------143181-
838Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6016.6919.9---13.5------150---155------
839Hywel JONESEastleigh M16.54-------15.0-18.1--------177-182-
840Katy SPERLINGR Sisters F16.1717.215.1---------155158---------
841Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen M15.52--22.6---8.4------189---219----
842Lisa ELLISR Sisters F5015.43-----14.316.6---------181147----
843Mike CLARKEHardley M7015.05-------20.8--9.3-------165--273
844Lisa SMITHLordshill F4014.7015.1--14.4-------159--180-------
845Claire HARRISHedge End F4014.5311.8--17.2-------165--174-------
846Rachel CHARRETTR Sisters F4014.33-----13.814.9---------182150----
847Michelle GAMMONTotton F14.20--18.4--10.0-------134--190-----
848Andrew HOSKINSHedge End M5013.7012.4---------15.0234---------256
849Matt MILLSItchen M13.18-17.4--------9.0-201--------274
850Fraser HYMASHalterworth M4013.03-----12.4----13.7-----227----260
851Steve WHITEEastleigh M5012.98----12.014.0---------243223-----
852Sarah GALELordshill F4012.9013.4---12.4------162---157------
853Charlotte KELLYR Sisters F12.33------8.6---16.1------161---173
854Andrea CUTLERNew Forest F4011.52---12.910.1---------183161------
855Sarah SHAVEItchen F4011.41-------10.6--12.2-------102--181
856Gwenda EVANSLordshill F4011.39-------6.2--16.6-------107--172
857Andy MILESStubbington M9.58----9.110.1---------251233-----
858Kirsty WYNNEastleigh F8.73---------3.314.1---------147177
859James MUNNEastleigh M408.07----6.2----10.0-----259----200-
860Inez WALKERLordshill F507.44------5.19.7---------167103---
861Michelle NEARSLordshill F407.36----8.4-6.3--------164-165----
862Gary SHERMAN-NIASItchen M407.06---7.8--6.3-------225--224----
863Aoife MCMANUSTotton F6.85--9.2-4.5--------149-171------
864Sue WILTONR Sisters F506.69---------11.91.5---------134203
865Lesley STONERomsey F606.29--4.3-------8.3--157-------189
866Vanessa POUCHERHardley F605.84-4.37.4---------178152--------
867Louise SEFTONStubbington F405.34-----1.9----8.8-----207----188
868Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters F504.85---2.4------7.3---205------191
869Elizabeth COOKR Sisters F3.96-6.5---1.4------174---208-----
870Angelina NEWEastleigh F3.94-----5.2---2.6------200---148-
871Phil CLARKStubbington M403.314.12.5---------256237---------
872Richard REEDEastleigh M603.03--1.2----4.8-----241----198---
873Liz CARTERLordshill F402.03----1.1-----2.9----177-----200
874Martin WEDGEStubbington M401.371.51.2---------263240---------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
875James ESPIEWinchester M100.00100.0----------1----------
876Sam COSTLEYSoton AC M100.00--------100.0----------1--
877Matthew BENNETTSoton AC M100.00------100.0----------1----
878Pete BAKSHRomsey M100.00-100.0----------1---------
879Kate TOWERTONWinchester F100.00-------100.0----------1---
880Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00---100.0----------1-------
881Jo MEEKWinchester F4099.44----99.4----------2------
882Mark NIXONRomsey M98.64---------98.6----------4-
883Simone PAULSONWinchester F98.3998.4----------4----------
884James FANNINGLordshill M98.33----------98.3----------6
885Chris POWNERWinchester M98.32------98.3----------5----
886Andy GRIGGSSoton AC M97.94---97.9----------6-------
887Georgia WOODWinchester F97.71------97.7----------5----
888Daniella BAILEYHedge End F97.19----97.2----------6------
889Andy MORGAN LEESoton AC M4097.11-97.1----------8---------
890Sam APPLETONWinchester M96.83---------96.8----------8-
891Sarah MERRITTSoton AC F96.00------96.0----------8----
892Nicki BOSLEYWinchester F95.71-----95.7----------10-----
893Leanne WATTERSHedge End F95.51----95.5----------9------
894Guy BRAYNWinchester M95.27----95.3----------14------
895Lauren JOHNSONHardley F95.12----------95.1----------11
896Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton M94.24---94.2----------15-------
897Jack ENGLANDWinchester M94.18----94.2----------17------
898Anna WILBY-LOPEZStubbington F93.5593.5----------13----------
899Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F93.51-93.5----------13---------
900Sarah SHEDDENWinchester F4093.14------93.1----------13----
901Jamie CORNUAUDWinchester M93.09----93.1----------20------
902Dan CAMPIONLordshill M92.86------92.9----------18----
903Christine CURRIEEastleigh F4092.34---92.3----------17-------
904Vicki MIDDLETONLordshill F92.20----------92.2----------17
905Kit LAUSoton AC M92.15-92.1----------20---------
906Karen DENHAMHardley F4091.9491.9----------16----------
907Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester F5091.4091.4----------17----------
908Jon HANNANSoton AC M4091.36---91.4----------22-------
909Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End M91.3591.4----------24----------
910Sari GIERINGLordshill F91.35-91.4----------17---------
911Di MATTINGLYLordshill F5090.73----------90.7----------20
912Debs SMITHStubbington F4090.3290.3----------19----------
913Seb OLINGSCHLAEGERRomsey M89.33----------89.3----------33
914Matt COFFEYSoton AC M89.14---------89.1----------25-
915Matthew JANSENSoton AC M89.00----------89.0----------34
916Rob AGARLordshill M88.7288.7----------31----------
917Peter MERRITTSoton AC M88.66------88.7----------28----
918Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest F5088.52---88.5----------25-------
919Archie IVESWinchester M88.00----88.0----------34------
920Katherine THORNBEREastleigh F4087.62-----87.6----------27-----
921Katie HICKSONSoton AC F87.12--87.1----------22--------
922Andy CHASENew Forest M4087.00----------87.0----------40
923Andy STOCKWELLStubbington M4086.55------86.6----------33----
924James MILLERItchen M85.33----------85.3----------45
925Rich CHOWNSStubbington M85.12-85.1----------37---------
926Andrew MCEWENStubbington M83.95--84.0----------40--------
927Simon GILLETTWinchester M83.26---------83.3----------38-
928Peter COSTLEYSoton AC M5082.76--------82.8----------31--
929Stephen MOOREWinchester M4082.56-----82.6----------46-----
930Joff MCGILLNew Forest M4082.3382.3----------48----------
931Gavin LACEYEastleigh M5081.45----81.5----------52------
932Hannah MOLYNEAUXStubbington F81.43-----81.4----------40-----
933Patrick WARBURTONWinchester M80.73----80.7----------54------
934Valerie STEWARTHedge End F5079.5779.6----------39----------
935Michael MCMAHONLordshill M4078.68-----78.7----------56-----
936Paul BULLENTotton M78.33----------78.3----------66
937Alasdair MARSHALLLordshill M4078.15------78.2----------53----
938Simon TARRANTWinchester M77.78--77.8----------55--------
939James COLERomsey M77.38---------77.4----------51-
940Derek GILBYWinchester M4077.0777.1----------62----------
941Mikaela PRICEWinchester F4076.57------76.6----------42----
942Robert THOMPSONHedge End M5076.54---76.5----------58-------
943Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington F76.3476.3----------45----------
944Eve RICHARDSONLordshill F76.11-------76.1----------28---
945Jono BROWNWinchester M76.05------76.1----------58----
946Emily PONDLordshill F75.43------75.4----------44----
947Kelly ANETTSHardley F74.83---------74.8----------39-
948Andy NYEEastleigh M74.55----74.5----------71------
949Vytas JAKIMAVICIUSRomsey M74.4474.4----------69----------
950Alex PALMERTotton F74.1974.2----------49----------
951Peter MEIGHHedge End M73.55-73.6----------65---------
952Rob GILESEastleigh M5073.00----------73.0----------82
953Guy HOSKINSWinchester M72.73----72.7----------76------
954Lucy BAILEYLordshill F72.5872.6----------52----------
955Theresa JURDICEastleigh F72.47----72.5----------50------
956Gemma QUARENDONRomsey F4072.43-72.4----------52---------
957Phil DAISH-HANDYNew Forest M72.02---72.0----------69-------
958Eleanor COULTHARDLordshill F72.00------72.0----------50----
959David AYRESItchen M71.90-71.9----------69---------
960Hollie SMITHStubbington F71.35----71.3----------52------
961Tom WATSONWinchester M4071.01------71.0----------70----
962Dan PARSLOWHardley M71.00----------71.0----------88
963Jonathan WRENEastleigh M70.6870.7----------79----------
964Dave BLACKMANSoton AC M5070.00----------70.0----------91
965Steve MARCERSoton AC M4068.78---------68.8----------70-
966James LEWINGTONStubbington M4068.33---------68.3----------71-
967Anna GORDONHedge End F68.22--------68.2----------35--
968Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F67.42----67.4----------59------
969Susie PARKERRomsey F4067.32----------67.3----------68
970Robert EGGERTONStubbington M4067.2967.3----------88----------
971Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M67.24--------67.2----------58--
972Patrick COOPERLordshill M66.18----66.2----------94------
973Jeff SCARLELordshill M4065.7965.8----------92----------
974Sarah WHITEStubbington F64.86-64.9----------66---------
975Peter KAYStubbington M6063.1663.2----------99----------
976Tony RICKMANLordshill M4062.0362.0----------102----------
977Daniel HILLEastleigh M62.00----------62.0----------115
978Scott SHAWStubbington M61.99---------62.0----------85-
979Giuliana FRANZESE-HENRYHardley F5061.95----------62.0----------79
980Lily COULLEastleigh F61.46----------61.5----------80
981Jonathan BEANSoton AC M60.92------60.9----------94----
982Paul MATONWinchester M60.34--------60.3----------70--
983Graham ROBBINSHardley M59.92-59.9----------98---------
984Colin SAXONEastleigh M4059.26--59.3----------100--------
985Isla ALLANWinchester F58.85---58.9----------87-------
986Gareth EVANSItchen M58.14-----58.1----------109-----
987Ruby NEVILLEWinchester F58.10-----58.1----------89-----
988Paul MUDDLEHedge End M5057.61---57.6----------104-------
989Tim HARTLordshill M4057.56------57.6----------102----
990Rachel FLANDERSHedge End F4056.57------56.6----------77----
991Claire FARMERStubbington F55.98---56.0----------93-------
992Aaron HALLStubbington M55.97--56.0----------108--------
993Terry SMITHNew Forest M5055.79-55.8----------108---------
994Alex JACKWinchester M55.75--------55.7----------78--
995Jane HALLHedge End F4055.3855.4----------84----------
996Joanna DORMONItchen F54.76-----54.8----------96-----
997Sue WEARNENew Forest F5054.63----------54.6----------94
998Dorota HATCHRomsey F54.05-54.1----------86---------
999Graham BISHOPEastleigh M5054.00----------54.0----------139
1000Kim ACHURCHStubbington F53.64---------53.6----------71-
1001Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End F4053.2353.2----------88----------
1002Marie MCDONALDStubbington F4052.6952.7----------89----------
1003Richard EDMUNDSStubbington M5052.49---------52.5----------106-
1004Kay JEFFREYStubbington F4052.32---------52.3----------73-
1005Mandy JONESTotton F4052.00------52.0----------85----
1006Tree HAMERItchen F51.35-51.4----------91---------
1007Mike JOHNSONEastleigh M5051.33----------51.3----------147
1008Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4050.86------50.9----------87----
1009Sophie JAMESTotton F50.0050.0----------94----------
1010Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill F49.56-------49.6----------58---
1011Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest F4049.28---49.3----------107-------
1012Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh F48.88----48.9----------92------
1013Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4047.8547.8----------98----------
1014John PARKERStubbington M4047.48------47.5----------126----
1015Emily HANDLEYStubbington F46.7746.8----------100----------
1016Nick KIMBERStubbington M6046.6246.6----------143----------
1017Lynne ALLANWinchester F4046.41---46.4----------113-------
1018Shirley LEAMANLordshill F5046.19-----46.2----------114-----
1019Rachel PELLATTLordshill F45.95-45.9----------101---------
1020Sarah MARTINLordshill F45.40--45.4----------90--------
1021Rick MUNROWinchester M5045.27--45.3----------134--------
1022Francesca HOUGHRomsey F4044.37---------44.4----------85-
1023David HOLLINSHEADLordshill M4044.03--44.0----------137--------
1024Carole STEVENSONItchen F6043.90----------43.9----------116
1025Jackie DUCKERWinchester F5042.70----42.7----------103------
1026Mark MASLINHedge End M42.4842.5----------154----------
1027Ross BOYLEEastleigh M42.18----42.2----------160------
1028Aga PLOMBONStubbington F42.16-42.2----------108---------
1029David PETERSONEastleigh M4041.00----------41.0----------178
1030Ali MCGRATHStubbington M40.72---------40.7----------132-
1031Geoff PAYNELordshill M5039.8539.8----------161----------
1032Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest M4039.51---39.5----------148-------
1033Lee TRUEMANTotton M39.15-----39.1----------158-----
1034Debby FERRERomsey F4039.02----------39.0----------126
1035Steve TORRANCEWinchester M5038.66------38.7----------147----
1036Nick PINKEastleigh M4038.46---------38.5----------137-
1037Tim STEELEHedge End M4037.2237.2----------168----------
1038Samantha LAIGHTLordshill F5036.81--36.8----------104--------
1039Lindsey SHEPHERDStubbington F4036.57------36.6----------112----
1040Pamela KEMPStubbington F5036.42---------36.4----------97-
1041Sarah DERRICKR Sisters F36.19-----36.2----------135-----
1042John HORTONRomsey M5036.00----36.0----------177------
1043Julie DEARDSItchen F5035.61----------35.6----------133
1044Nicky BEALStubbington F35.58--35.6----------106--------
1045Lauren HOLMESNew Forest F35.40-------35.4----------74---
1046Kevin YATESSoton AC M35.29------35.3----------155----
1047Roger MORGANHardley M5035.12-35.1----------158---------
1048Alison SANSONR Sisters F34.29-----34.3----------139-----
1049Carolyn BICKERSTAFFStubbington F4033.3333.3----------125----------
1050Wendy WHEELERItchen F5033.17----------33.2----------138
1051Miro SASSONELordshill M32.92--32.9----------164--------
1052Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest F5032.20----------32.2----------140
1053Mike GORDONTotton M4031.67----------31.7----------206
1054Kim MERRETTR Sisters F31.43-----31.4----------145-----
1055Kate MARSHR Sisters F31.22----------31.2----------142
1056Katherine HOLMESStubbington F4031.1831.2----------129----------
1057Mark TEWItchen M31.00----------31.0----------208
1058Kayleigh WILESEastleigh F30.34----30.3----------125------
1059Rob HARDINGHedge End M4030.32---------30.3----------155-
1060Matt GARDNERHedge End M4030.25------30.3----------167----
1061Sarah SWANR Sisters F29.76----------29.8----------145
1062Lindsey FROUDNew Forest F5029.27----------29.3----------146
1063Simone SHEPHERDStubbington F29.05-----29.0----------150-----
1064Debbie MADEIRAStubbington F4028.65-28.6----------133---------
1065Dominique BECHELEYStubbington F4028.4928.5----------134----------
1066Lindsay PRATTStubbington F4027.9628.0----------135----------
1067Miles PRITCHARDStubbington M27.57--27.6----------177--------
1068Patrick JAMESHardley M4027.4427.4----------194----------
1069Simone SHEPPARDStubbington F4027.4227.4----------136----------
1070Julian SMITHNew Forest M5026.91----26.9----------202------
1071Steve AVERYHardley M26.74-----26.7----------190-----
1072Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F26.67-----26.7----------155-----
1073Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington M26.47------26.5----------176----
1074Fiona COULLEastleigh F4026.34----------26.3----------152
1075Derek SMITHWinchester M6026.05------26.1----------177----
1076Alison SNELGARHedge End F4025.84----25.8----------133------
1077Louise WHITEMOREHedge End F25.83---------25.8----------113-
1078Michael DUFFYEastleigh M25.58-----25.6----------193-----
1079Robert CHRISTIEStubbington M25.51---25.5----------182-------
1080Angela GOODALLR Sisters F5024.00------24.0----------134----
1081Mark BOWERSHedge End M5023.6823.7----------204----------
1082Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5023.55-23.6----------186---------
1083Liz SMITHItchen F4023.44---23.4----------161-------
1084Lisa MILTONItchen F23.41----------23.4----------158
1085Steve DUNFORDWessex M6022.91----22.9----------213------
1086Paul DAVIESRomsey M6022.33----------22.3----------234
1087Bob JACKSONNew Forest M5022.27------22.3----------186----
1088Helen L'ENFANTItchen F4021.47--21.5----------129--------
1089Danielle WARDHedge End F21.08-21.1----------147---------
1090Dan ANGELL-COLLINSHedge End M21.0521.1----------211----------
1091Lisa SMALLHedge End F4021.05---21.1----------166-------
1092Colin JONESEastleigh M6020.67----------20.7----------239
1093Naomi MORCUMBLordshill F20.00----------20.0----------165
1094Carolyn RIMMERHedge End F4020.00-20.0----------149---------
1095Al HALLHedge End M5019.9219.9----------214----------
1096Vicky HAMBROOKEastleigh F4019.3519.4----------151----------
1097Helen LAMBNew Forest F4019.14---19.1----------170-------
1098Mark SHEPHERDStubbington M5018.60-----18.6----------211-----
1099Justin NOONSTotton M4018.52--18.5----------199--------
1100Michael HEADHedge End M4018.33----------18.3----------246
1101Helen MILESTotton F4018.05----------18.0----------169
1102Sophie CHALKHedge End F17.70---17.7----------173-------
1103Matt JAMESHedge End M17.67----------17.7----------248
1104Lutz PREUSSWinchester M5017.65---------17.6----------183-
1105Rachel FOLLETTStubbington F17.62-----17.6----------174-----
1106Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4017.2917.3----------221----------
1107Karen HUMPHREYSHardley F16.56--16.6----------137--------
1108Kerry FOLGEREastleigh F5016.29----16.3----------150------
1109Jane FORBESNew Forest F4016.27---16.3----------176-------
1110Lynda MASSEYTotton F6015.93-------15.9----------96---
1111Michelle SIMPSONStubbington F5015.89---------15.9----------128-
1112Paul MILLERHedge End M4014.6614.7----------228----------
1113Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill M6014.40--14.4----------209--------
1114Stewart CROSSWELLHedge End M14.33----------14.3----------258
1115Vanessa LOVELLHedge End F4014.05-14.1----------160---------
1116Gemma SCARFFItchen F13.33-----13.3----------183-----
1117Becky WOODTotton F12.92----12.9----------156------
1118Bridget GREGORYHedge End F4012.9012.9----------163----------
1119Andy PALMERSoton AC M5012.76--12.8----------213--------
1120Rosie SMITHEastleigh F6012.58---------12.6----------133-
1121Lois ELLIOTLordshill F4012.39-------12.4----------100---
1122Kerri EWANItchen F4011.71----------11.7----------182
1123Beth CARROLLItchen F11.43------11.4----------156----
1124Mark WHITLOCKTotton M4011.2811.3----------237----------
1125Jo NUTBEENItchen F10.95-----11.0----------188-----
1126Alison PHILLIPSNew Forest F4010.53---10.5----------188-------
1127Lindsey BOWERSItchen F10.43--10.4----------147--------
1128Louise HAGUER Sisters F5010.24----------10.2----------185
1129Yuqing CHENLordshill F10.2210.2----------168----------
1130Sue ROBINSONStubbington F609.149.1----------170----------
1131Sarah SAVAGERomsey F508.99----9.0----------163------
1132Clare RICHARDSONNew Forest F508.85-------8.8----------104---
1133Matt HUTTONStubbington M8.67----------8.7----------275
1134Nicky SMALLHedge End M8.658.6----------244----------
1135Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington F608.608.6----------171----------
1136Liz JAMESStubbington F506.997.0----------174----------
1137Dagmar STOLLBERGR Sisters F406.86------6.9----------164----
1138Sarah MINItchen F406.67-----6.7----------197-----
1139Sally MARTINStubbington F6.19-----6.2----------198-----
1140Dean PETTITTEastleigh M405.67----------5.7----------284
1141Jo CLARK WHITEHEADEastleigh F405.62----5.6----------169------
1142Helen FRYHedge End F405.385.4----------177----------
1143Liz FRIENDEastleigh F404.76-----4.8----------201-----
1144Andy MANSFIELDTotton M504.65-----4.7----------247-----
1145Emma-Jane BADLEYHedge End F4.57------4.6----------168----
1146Aurelio BELLOHedge End M604.514.5----------255----------
1147Fay HAMONDR Sisters F404.304.3----------179----------
1148Joanne JOHNSONHedge End F404.00------4.0----------169----
1149Laura ERWIGR Sisters F403.90----------3.9----------198
1150Amelia WALKERItchen F403.24-3.2----------180---------
1151Roger FLEMINGLordshill M603.00----------3.0----------292
1152Tina STREETItchen F402.87---2.9----------204-------
1153Russell MEDDINGSItchen M402.71-----2.7----------252-----
1154Martyn JUDDHedge End M502.33----------2.3----------294
1155Alan COURTHedge End M502.262.3----------261----------
1156Stephen HOYLANDItchen M2.00----------2.0----------295
1157Elly WISEMANR Sisters F601.95----------2.0----------202
1158Mike SLEATHHardley M501.93-------1.9----------204---
1159Jan ALLENStubbington F501.611.6----------184----------
1160Neil ALLENStubbington M501.131.1----------264----------
1161Gabby BEALER Sisters F1.081.1----------185----------
1162James MANNSoton AC M401.00----------1.0----------298
1163Natalie TALBOTR Sisters F0.98----------1.0----------204
1164Laurel DIBBENR Sisters F0.49----------0.5----------205
1165Jason BEALEEastleigh M0.00----0.0----------276------
1166Julie FOLANItchen F500.00--0.0----------164--------