2018 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 30th out of 212 should count for more than 30th out of 170).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomen
1267187
2243186
3244164
400
500
600
700
800
900
1000
1100

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 2 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Rebecca LORDStubbington F100.00100.0100.099.4--------112--------
2Matt HAMMERTONRomsey M99.79-99.6100.0---------21--------
3Rob GREENWOODStubbington M99.2398.997.999.6--------462--------
4Michael GREGORYStubbington M99.2199.298.899.2--------343--------
5Neil JENNINGSRomsey M98.9999.698.398.4--------255--------
6Valeria SESTONew Forest F4098.9298.998.9---------33---------
7Kirsty WOODLordshill F98.81-99.598.2---------24--------
8Tom BRAYRomsey M97.8398.1-97.5--------6-7--------
9Nicole FRITHLordshill F97.5797.897.3---------56---------
10Ben PITMANLordshill M97.4098.5-96.3--------5-10--------
11Susie MACGREGORStubbington F4097.3540.998.496.3--------11147--------
12Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M97.0497.495.096.7--------8139--------
13Tom CULLYSoton AC M96.50-97.595.5---------712--------
14Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4096.2396.296.2---------88---------
15Ashley FORBESLordshill M96.0596.295.994.2--------111115--------
16Becky TOVEYRomsey F95.9294.196.895.1--------1279--------
17Emma CARTERWinchester F4095.6396.8-94.5--------7-10--------
18Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4095.6097.094.293.8--------91516--------
19Lucy MAYStubbington F95.1595.295.192.0--------101014--------
20Shaun BEALEStubbington M94.6495.9-93.4--------12-17--------
21Steve HERRINGNew Forest M5094.5393.695.5---------1812---------
22Jacob AINSLIEHedge End M94.4092.196.7---------229---------
23Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC M4094.23-96.392.2---------1020--------
24Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M94.1996.6-91.8--------10-21--------
25Colin TRIGGStubbington M4093.8794.493.492.6--------161719--------
26Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh M4093.8794.7-93.0--------15-18--------
27Alex PRINSEPRomsey M93.4295.191.790.1--------142125--------
28Mark STILEMANRomsey M5093.4195.591.3---------1322---------
29David MALLARDStubbington M93.2794.092.691.4--------171922--------
30Lara EVANSStubbington F4093.2692.594.1---------1512---------
31Jimmy LEEEastleigh M93.1197.7-88.5--------7-29--------
32Dave MILTONLordshill M92.7392.593.090.9--------211823--------
33Hannah SEMERARORomsey F92.26-91.992.6---------1613--------
34Daniel HULLTotton M91.4793.2-89.7--------19-26--------
35Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M91.3291.790.9---------2323---------
36Vicki CLARKEHardley F91.16-94.687.7---------1121--------
37Claire POWELLHedge End F4091.0995.786.5---------926---------
38Dominic ASHTONLordshill M90.5590.690.586.0--------262435--------
39Mike WHITEStubbington M5090.5391.090.188.9--------252528--------
40Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F4090.0290.989.2---------1821---------
41Kirsty JONESRomsey F89.7988.288.191.4--------232315--------
42Abi COOKERomsey F89.7289.285.490.2--------212817--------
43Matt BROWNRomsey M89.3989.5-89.3--------29-27--------
44Amanda MILESTotton F89.3789.8-89.0--------20-19--------
45Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F89.31-90.388.3---------1920--------
46Jim SUSWAINHardley M88.5988.388.8---------3228---------
47Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5087.6380.887.687.7--------523131--------
48Michael REEDTotton M4087.3189.8-84.8--------28-38--------
49Gareth CHARLESStubbington M87.1489.1-85.2--------30-37--------
50Dan FOSTERStubbington M86.8177.888.085.6--------603036--------
51Jon WARDSoton AC M4086.80-87.286.4---------3234--------
52Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5086.3888.7-84.0--------22-27--------
53John WARNERStubbington M4086.2985.382.287.2--------404432--------
54Jane MORGANHardley F5086.2587.684.979.8--------242934--------
55Joe AMBERHedge End M86.2585.786.8---------3933---------
56Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M86.2386.186.4---------3834---------
57Graham MARTINStubbington M4086.1388.084.379.8--------333950--------
58Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F5085.9982.389.7---------3420---------
59Callum JOHNSONHardley M85.99-89.382.7---------2743--------
60Gill ROSEStubbington F5085.6184.985.985.3--------292725--------
61Gabby O'BRIENItchen F85.43-88.682.2---------2230--------
62Alex BURLINSONHardley F5085.1983.9-86.5--------31-23--------
63Katie PARNELLLordshill F85.1787.183.2---------2532---------
64Lara COVETotton F4084.3482.8-85.9--------33-24--------
65Nick WILLSONSoton AC M84.33-85.583.1---------3642--------
66Matt TANNERHardley M5084.1886.578.181.9--------375445--------
67Jane HODGEHardley F5083.8286.081.6---------2735---------
68Beth FARROWItchen F83.61-83.883.4---------3128--------
69Mark SUDDABYRomsey M83.5180.583.583.5--------534141--------
70Sam COXItchen F83.35-87.679.1---------2435--------
71Ian WINKWORTHRomsey M4082.6983.181.882.3--------464544--------
72Nick CUFFStubbington M82.6479.386.0---------5635---------
73John WALLACEEastleigh M5082.5178.2-86.8--------59-33--------
74Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5081.6783.380.077.3--------323838--------
75Abi CHEESEMANLordshill F81.54-82.780.4---------3333--------
76Steve WARDLENew Forest M4080.8582.079.8---------4950---------
77Chris LOWRYLordshill M80.8280.180.681.1--------544847--------
78Matt DOGGETTLordshill M80.82-80.281.5---------4946--------
79Jill WHITELordshill F5080.6076.984.371.8--------443047--------
80Mark EATONStubbington M5080.5579.781.479.0--------554652--------
81Amy FOXStubbington F80.5584.4-76.7--------30-39--------
82Jayne CAREYEastleigh F5080.4785.5-75.5--------28-41--------
83Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F4080.3179.0-81.6--------40-31--------
84Daniel LURCOCKRomsey M80.2082.777.78.6--------4755223--------
85Steve OLIVERWinchester M5079.9883.8-76.1--------44-59--------
86Lucy FRASERLordshill F79.7881.777.876.1--------354240--------
87Stephen BUBBLordshill M79.5969.981.078.2--------814754--------
88Nichola WILLOUGHBYStubbington F79.5278.580.5---------4137---------
89Penny FORSEStubbington F6078.99-79.578.5---------3936--------
90Marilyn MILESEastleigh F78.7874.7-82.8--------48-29--------
91Christopher HALLStubbington M4078.5384.2-72.8--------43-67--------
92Emma PILBEAMTotton F4077.9478.0-77.9--------42-37--------
93Diane ABRAHAMItchen F4077.89-82.273.6---------3444--------
94Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M77.6576.7-78.6--------63-53--------
95Gavin COLLINSHedge End M77.4371.883.1---------7642---------
96Dale PURDONHardley M5077.1176.376.977.4--------645756--------
97Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5076.6175.977.3---------6556---------
98Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley M75.8874.176.475.3--------705861--------
99Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M75.8075.676.0---------6659---------
100Lisa DONNStubbington F4075.7769.477.374.2--------584343--------
101Christopher BROWNRomsey M75.5577.471.573.7--------617065--------
102Neil WHITETotton M75.3273.7-77.0--------71-57--------
103Jo MCKENZIERomsey F75.2653.875.774.8--------874642--------
104Debbie HALLETTRomsey F5075.2075.375.172.4--------474746--------
105Mat BOWERSHedge End M4074.6278.670.7---------5872---------
106Kali BANDAItchen M74.44-75.673.3---------6066--------
107Rosanna SMITHLordshill F72.62-78.466.9---------4155--------
108Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F72.4565.671.973.0--------655345--------
109Mark DARCYHardley M4072.3274.869.8---------6874---------
110Abi HAMILTONItchen F4072.30-74.170.6---------4949--------
111Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F72.1660.876.268.1--------744553--------
112Hayley HUMBLEStubbington F4071.9577.466.5---------4363---------
113Andy DONNStubbington M4071.7669.274.069.5--------836475--------
114John GRANTItchen M4071.55-75.267.9---------6179--------
115Rob KELLYItchen M5071.55-74.868.3---------6278--------
116Chris COOKLordshill M71.55-73.170.0---------6674--------
117Kelly BENNETTSStubbington F4071.4973.768.169.3--------506051--------
118Dan LATHAMHardley M71.3371.1-71.6--------78-70--------
119Rosas WIEDFELDTItchen M71.15-78.563.8---------5389--------
120Remi FRANCOISRomsey M71.13-70.272.0---------7369--------
121Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6071.0273.3-68.7--------72-77--------
122Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5070.72-70.371.2---------5648--------
123Elaine JEFFERYLordshill F5070.3666.174.662.6--------644862--------
124Michael PILLINGNew Forest M4070.2067.772.7---------8767---------
125Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5069.8072.9-66.7--------73-82--------
126Simon IBBOTSONHardley M69.70-72.367.1---------6881--------
127Hannah COCKLEHardley F69.5662.476.8---------7144---------
128Becky STARKHedge End F69.5373.165.9---------5164---------
129Mike BELLStubbington M6069.4570.368.666.3--------807783--------
130Steve WILLIAMSItchen M68.65-66.171.2---------8371--------
131Alan COWANHedge End M68.4968.868.2---------8478---------
132Ian HARTItchen M5068.25-71.165.4---------7185--------
133Andy GATESTotton M5068.0366.9-69.1--------89-76--------
134Brian FRAMPTONTotton M5068.0271.4-64.6--------77-87--------
135Steven LOWYWinchester M4067.8965.4-70.4--------93-73--------
136Lizzy WHITETotton F67.8868.3-67.5--------60-54--------
137Matthew EVANSStubbington M4067.7068.067.4---------8680---------
138Hannah LAWLESSItchen F67.68-78.956.4---------4072--------
139Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5067.6759.165.469.9--------776550--------
140Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F4067.6664.570.8---------6755---------
141Rosie ESSERYLordshill F67.4061.873.0---------7251---------
142Sarah SHAWLordshill F67.2368.8-65.6--------59-57--------
143Hannah RICHARDSONRomsey F67.11-69.265.0---------5858--------
144Clare BLAYItchen F4067.07-69.764.4---------5759--------
145Matthew TAYLORWinchester M4066.9572.2-61.7--------75-94--------
146Victoria KEENANLordshill F66.91-67.666.3---------6156--------
147Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5066.8161.367.865.8--------1047984--------
148Nick GRIFFITHSLordshill M66.4663.969.0---------9776---------
149Claire CANNONLordshill F66.3558.171.461.3--------795464--------
150Martyn WESTWinchester M6065.9068.4-63.4--------85-90--------
151Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6065.5064.067.0---------6862---------
152Jo GREENR Sisters F5065.31-68.662.0---------5963--------
153Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5065.2366.763.855.8--------636873--------
154Melanie FORDHedge End F6064.9569.960.0---------5775---------
155Kierran LAKELANDHedge End M64.4966.262.8---------9191---------
156Keith SPIERSHedge End M5064.1564.763.6---------9589---------
157Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4064.1265.1-63.2--------66-61--------
158Brian JONESEastleigh M5063.7266.5-60.9--------90-96--------
159Gordon BUSHELLHedge End M63.3863.563.2---------9890---------
160Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6063.1364.362.0---------9693---------
161Virginia COLLINSTotton F6062.4871.0-54.0--------55-76--------
162Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6061.24-60.362.1---------9793--------
163Max MAXWELLHedge End M5061.2061.760.7---------10396---------
164Hayley NEWMANLordshill F60.84-62.259.5---------7167--------
165Jon LEIGHStubbington M5060.6556.065.351.9--------11885118--------
166Adam RUDDYItchen M60.41-59.561.3---------9995--------
167Rich SNELLStubbington M4060.1158.661.658.0--------11194103--------
168Nick CRANEStubbington M6059.7062.856.648.6--------100106126--------
169Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5059.5855.963.2---------8369---------
170David RANSOMTotton M7059.5559.0-60.1--------110-98--------
171Robbie BARLOWTotton M59.3858.3-60.5--------112-97--------
172Helen BENSONStubbington F59.2962.955.754.6--------708375--------
173Matt NORTHOVERTotton M58.3059.4-57.2--------109-105--------
174Graham JAMESStubbington M5058.1453.857.958.4--------124103102--------
175John QUAYLERomsey M4058.1057.558.7---------114101---------
176Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4057.7730.884.7---------18538---------
177Claire DEACONEastleigh F5057.4559.7-55.2--------76-74--------
178Becca WHITEStubbington F4057.4157.057.852.8--------817978--------
179Dan CHOWNHardley M57.2753.461.2---------12595---------
180Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M56.9056.857.0---------116105---------
181Jordan WIMBOURNEHedge End M56.3638.374.4---------16563---------
182Craig LINTOTTItchen M4056.31-66.546.1---------82132--------
183Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4056.2554.8-57.7--------85-70--------
184Sue STILEMANRomsey F4055.6918.861.150.3--------1527382--------
185Tricia REILLYNew Forest F5055.5450.560.5---------9374---------
186Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6054.84-53.356.4---------114107--------
187Dan LOVELLItchen M54.63-50.458.8---------121101--------
188Dave WILSONHardley M6054.5554.155.0---------123110---------
189Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4054.4456.452.5---------117116---------
190Julia ABABRomsey F6054.2551.155.153.4--------928477--------
191Ruth JEFFERYItchen F53.87-56.251.5---------8280--------
192Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4053.73-58.449.1---------7884--------
193Trevor HUDDLESTONHardley M4053.2952.35.054.3--------128231112--------
194Simon BEERItchen M4053.20-56.250.2---------107122--------
195Brian DAVENPORTLordshill M5053.0151.954.138.3--------129112151--------
196James DUNLOPHedge End M5052.8255.650.0---------119122---------
197Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5052.7248.4-57.1--------97-71--------
198Alice LANERomsey F5052.59-61.643.6---------7293--------
199Ian HAWKERHardley M6052.5847.053.751.4--------142113119--------
200Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M4052.37-52.152.7---------117116--------
201Martyn POOREStubbington M52.3051.5-53.1--------130-115--------
202Donna RODGERR Sisters F4051.9867.236.8---------62118---------
203Heloise HUNTLordshill F50.98-62.739.3---------70100--------
204Mark WILSONWinchester M4050.8148.1-53.5--------139-114--------
205Jemma RAEBURNStubbington F50.6463.437.8---------69116---------
206June ROBERTSEastleigh F5050.5448.9-52.1--------96-79--------
207Karen SALMONStubbington F50.3152.2-48.5--------90-85--------
208Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F4050.1449.550.8---------9592---------
209Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7050.0748.551.7---------138118---------
210Daniel LAMINGItchen M4049.90-52.946.9---------115130--------
211Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M49.6149.649.643.2--------135123139--------
212Chris COLLINSHedge End M49.4943.655.4---------151109---------
213Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4049.49-50.848.1---------120127--------
214Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5049.3444.154.6---------10585---------
215Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5049.3346.252.4---------10189---------
216Liz SLADERomsey F5048.9543.551.946.0--------1069089--------
217Alison MCCORMICKStubbington F4048.7541.450.347.2--------1109387--------
218Rob KENDALLTotton M4048.6242.1-55.1--------155-110--------
219Tim FORDHedge End M5048.4252.644.2---------127136---------
220Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4048.2837.658.9---------11777---------
221Sue MOOREStubbington F5048.2643.053.5---------10787---------
222Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6047.9749.246.7---------136130---------
223Sarah REESLordshill F4047.1845.249.233.7--------10395109--------
224Martin DAVIESWinchester M5047.1260.9-33.3--------105-163--------
225Melissa COSENSStubbington F46.9047.346.5---------99100---------
226Aisha MURPHYItchen F4046.72-48.644.8---------9691--------
227Sarah MARTINHedge End F46.6636.057.3---------12080---------
228Ali AYRESLordshill F4046.6345.747.6---------10298---------
229Ray WEBBRomsey M6046.4351.141.736.2--------131142156--------
230Spencer MEYEREastleigh M4046.1954.5-37.9--------122-152--------
231Beth KEENANLordshill F46.1139.253.0---------11488---------
232Jack GOOZEEStubbington M4045.6446.245.037.4--------144134153--------
233Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6045.6244.7-46.5--------148-131--------
234Greg BENSONStubbington M4045.5850.0-41.2--------134-144--------
235Harriet KEENANR Sisters F45.2837.142.747.9--------11810786--------
236Isla HENDERSONHedge End F4045.0530.659.5---------13076---------
237Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4044.95-47.142.8---------129140--------
238Kat CHOWSStubbington F44.9342.543.246.6--------10810688--------
239Karen KEANERomsey F5044.4841.947.036.2--------10999105--------
240David KEATESItchen M5044.13-46.342.0---------131142--------
241Peter WILSONNew Forest M5043.8944.043.8---------150137---------
242Steve GOODWINWinchester M6043.8035.3-52.3--------173-117--------
243Tony KENDRICKTotton M6043.7840.2-47.3--------160-129--------
244Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest M4043.7239.148.3---------163126---------
245Charlotte NEWItchen F4043.50-37.349.7---------11783--------
246Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5043.3445.1-41.6--------147-143--------
247Julian RATHKEItchen M4043.09-42.643.6---------140138--------
248James DOELEastleigh M4042.9548.9-37.0--------137-154--------
249Mike BOURKEHedge End M4042.6344.440.9---------149144---------
250Sarah MARSZALLHedge End F42.5844.640.5---------104111---------
251Paul HAMMONDStubbington M5041.8042.9-40.7--------153-145--------
252David WALKERWinchester M5041.5747.7-35.4--------140-158--------
253Francesca HORNItchen F5041.55-38.944.2---------11492--------
254Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey F4041.49-44.338.7---------104101--------
255Ian BOWERSHedge End M5041.3038.044.6---------166135---------
256Terry GREENINGTotton M4041.2545.9-36.6--------145-155--------
257Ed BIDDLEHardley M4041.2443.239.3---------152148---------
258Philip TYRRELLLordshill M40.8241.7-39.9--------156-147--------
259Jamie EARLEYStubbington M40.63-45.535.8---------133157--------
260Paul SMITHStubbington M4040.6033.5-47.7--------178-128--------
261Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4040.2334.645.9---------175132---------
262Mark LEEHardley M5040.0345.5-34.6--------146-160--------
263Jo MURPHYNew Forest F4039.9038.741.1---------115110---------
264Chris HARRISHardley F6039.6239.839.537.4--------113113103--------
265Dean POWELLLordshill M5039.4912.066.9---------23581---------
266Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M39.4637.641.3---------167143---------
267Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F6039.1840.3-38.0--------112-102--------
268Ashley LOVELLStubbington M5038.97-38.839.1---------149149--------
269Keith MORRISRomsey M4038.5530.536.840.3--------186154146--------
270Glen HASTLELOWHardley M5038.2736.540.129.2--------170146173--------
271Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F37.5632.8-42.3--------126-95--------
272Tim WITHERSLordshill M4037.3016.930.244.4--------222170136--------
273Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4036.5330.1-42.9--------131-94--------
274Alex PARENTLordshill M4036.4739.533.528.4--------162162175--------
275Peter HARTLEY-OINNRomsey M5036.30-40.532.1---------145166--------
276Ian PIERCEHedge End M4036.0435.736.4---------172155---------
277Ruihua HOULordshill F4035.999.730.341.7--------16913096--------
278Lindsey WESTItchen F34.84-29.240.5---------13298--------
279David BARNESEastleigh M6034.7938.7-30.9--------164-169--------
280Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M4034.7640.628.9---------159173---------
281Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington F34.3834.430.834.4--------123129108--------
282Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5034.0033.8-34.2--------177-161--------
283Mick ANGLIMHardley M7033.9747.4-20.6--------141-194--------
284Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6033.9731.736.2---------128119---------
285Laura KAYStubbington F33.9636.631.4---------119128---------
286Andy LEEStubbington M5033.4334.232.6---------176164---------
287Dave HOWELLSWessex M6032.7735.030.623.5--------174169187--------
288Brendon HARBUTHardley M4032.6932.333.125.5--------181163182--------
289Howard DOENew Forest M6032.4732.732.2---------180165---------
290Brian RUMMARYEastleigh M6032.2332.0-32.5--------182-165--------
291Benjamin STEWARTItchen M32.17-35.528.8---------157174--------
292Sarah GREGORYStubbington F32.1722.632.431.9--------145126112--------
293Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5031.5429.633.5---------132124---------
294Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F4031.5334.928.1---------122134---------
295Luana COXLordshill F4031.2921.041.6---------148109---------
296Jonathan BARNARDItchen M4031.14-34.328.0---------160176--------
297Mark TILLERItchen M5031.13-28.533.7---------174162--------
298Richard MOSELEYHedge End M30.8527.833.9---------193161---------
299Paul SHAVEItchen M4030.72-31.829.6---------166172--------
300Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6030.72-31.430.0---------167171--------
301Paul GOODENew Forest M5030.6731.629.8---------183171---------
302Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6030.31-29.331.3---------172168--------
303Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5029.7633.126.4---------179179---------
304Keith DASItchen M4029.71-37.621.8---------152191--------
305Tom STARKLordshill M29.7021.834.724.7--------209159184--------
306Maria BOWERSItchen F4029.16-27.031.3---------136113--------
307Simon GIBBONStubbington M4029.1518.8-39.5--------217-148--------
308Tina MILLSTotton F5028.9324.7-33.1--------141-110--------
309Keith CARTERStubbington M5028.9029.728.1---------188175---------
310Linda WEBBRomsey F6028.2720.426.530.1--------149137115--------
311Jon DIAPEREastleigh M5028.1531.2-25.1--------184-183--------
312Dani FIRTHItchen F28.04-25.430.7---------139114--------
313Russel MEADStubbington M5027.9428.227.725.9--------192176181--------
314Will ANTHESHedge End M4027.4330.124.8---------187183---------
315Eden GEARYLordshill F27.3633.9-20.9--------124-130--------
316Pat JANSENLordshill M5026.80-26.926.7---------178179--------
317Tasha AULTItchen F4026.04-23.228.8---------143117--------
318Mark PARKINEastleigh M6026.0028.9-23.0--------190-188--------
319Keith HARRISItchen M25.32-5.844.9---------229135--------
320Craig TAYLORTotton M4025.3026.3-24.3--------197-185--------
321John LABBETTHardley M5025.2826.722.723.9--------196188186--------
322Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5025.0223.722.226.4--------143145121--------
323Paul MCCABEHedge End M4025.0124.825.2---------201182---------
324Sally HARBUTHardley F4024.8322.018.927.6--------146151119--------
325Harriet CHINNOCKItchen F24.23-22.725.8---------144122--------
326Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M6024.2327.1-21.4--------195-192--------
327Sharon STEWARTItchen F23.82-24.323.3---------141126--------
328Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4023.7415.631.914.7--------158127140--------
329Paul NEWSONLordshill M5023.4522.924.018.9--------206185198--------
330Robert AINSLIEHedge End M5023.3225.621.1---------199192---------
331Malcolm WHITELordshill M5022.6819.223.122.2--------216187190--------
332Sharon OLIVERLordshill F5021.8518.321.622.1--------153146128--------
333Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4021.6929.314.0---------189209---------
334Tim SLYLordshill M5021.5315.827.3---------225177---------
335Amy FOWLERLordshill F21.2316.717.325.2--------156154123--------
336Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5021.1623.319.017.3--------205197202--------
337Mike MILLSTotton M6020.9925.9-16.0--------198-205--------
338Sarah BARRONStubbington F4020.7912.414.627.0--------164159120--------
339David GOULDHardley M5020.62-21.519.8---------191196--------
340Nicola THOMASStubbington F20.4725.315.7---------140157---------
341Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M5020.2117.720.220.2--------220194195--------
342Ian CRADDOCKHardley M4019.7918.418.621.0--------218198193--------
343Andy WHITEStubbington M4019.5322.215.316.9--------208206203--------
344John SIMMONDSHardley M6018.8736.1-1.6--------171-240--------
345Martin DEWIEDStubbington M4018.8319.5-18.1--------215-200--------
346Trevor BONDRomsey M6018.76-18.219.3---------199197--------
347Paul NEWBYHardley M7018.5721.415.7---------210205---------
348Grace TYRELLStubbington F4018.1916.1-20.2--------157-131--------
349Matthew SPILLERLordshill M17.9816.519.4---------223196---------
350Mark POTTLEHedge End M4017.4714.320.7---------229193---------
351Stuart WHITEItchen M17.11-17.816.5---------200204--------
352Tori COLLINSONItchen F16.80-23.89.8---------142148--------
353Chris WHEELERStubbington M16.5516.216.9---------224202---------
354Dave MURRAYTotton M5016.3715.0-17.7--------227-201--------
355Julie WARDHedge End F5016.1814.517.8---------160153---------
356Katy SPERLINGR Sisters F16.1717.215.1---------155158---------
357John KEENANLordshill M6015.8810.516.115.6--------239204206--------
358Kate HARTItchen F5015.86-19.512.3---------150144--------
359Tanya CARTERLordshill F4015.5814.013.517.2--------161161136--------
360Graham MOOREItchen M15.05-14.915.2---------207207--------
361Louise LARKUMHedge End F4014.8024.25.4---------142176---------
362Nicholas MYERSItchen M4014.64-14.514.8---------208208--------
363Duncan EASTLordshill M5013.99-0.827.2---------241178--------
364Andrew GORDONItchen M13.40-12.814.0---------212210--------
365Nicki BARTONItchen F13.11-10.316.0---------167138--------
366Richard WOODLINGNew Forest M5012.9713.512.4---------231213---------
367Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M4012.3612.811.611.9--------233215215--------
368Christopher HARNEYItchen M12.17-16.57.8---------203225--------
369Marc HOLMESSoton AC M12.16-12.012.3---------214214--------
370Douglas MACLEANWessex M7012.1613.211.29.5--------232216221--------
371Sue LEITHR Sisters F5012.147.516.86.7--------173155153--------
372Dylan NEEDHAMRomsey M11.968.310.313.6--------245218211--------
373Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F5011.656.59.214.1--------175169141--------
374Chris BROWNLordshill M5011.34-9.513.2---------220212--------
375Pat ROGERSR Sisters F7010.695.99.711.7--------176168145--------
376Paul GALETotton M4010.6310.2-11.1--------240-217--------
377Robert JONESHedge End M4010.4110.99.9---------238219---------
378Caroline BEEBELordshill F9.85-8.611.0---------170146--------
379Rob WELLSHardley M409.497.110.78.2--------248217224--------
380Michael SIMMSLordshill M409.485.69.19.9--------252221220--------
381Kevin ASHMANStubbington M608.859.08.75.3--------243222231--------
382Martin BANNERStubbington M508.45-7.99.1---------224222--------
383Mike FURLONGHedge End M507.487.57.4---------247225---------
384Kim KELLYItchen F507.21-11.43.1---------165159--------
385Kerry MURRAYItchen F507.12-8.16.1---------171154--------
386Gary DYERLordshill M407.057.96.2---------246228---------
387Sally KIRKHardley F606.42-4.98.0---------177151--------
388Jane PITTTotton F706.183.8-8.6--------180-150--------
389Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F505.972.27.04.9--------183173156--------
390Vanessa POUCHERHardley F605.84-4.37.4---------178152--------
391Derek KELLYRomsey M705.775.35.46.2--------253230229--------
392Elaine BONDRomsey F605.73-5.95.5---------175155--------
393Sue HAIGItchen F505.62-7.63.7---------172158--------
394Paul LEEMINGItchen M505.36-7.03.7---------226235--------
395Jeremy BARBERHardley M605.173.83.36.6--------257235228--------
396Terry ORRHedge End M505.076.04.1---------251233---------
397Robert SPENCERStubbington M604.74-4.54.9---------232232--------
398Andy BARBERHardley M603.920.43.74.1--------266234234--------
399Richard WIDDOPWessex M703.884.9-2.9--------254-237--------
400Phil CLARKStubbington M403.314.12.5---------256237---------
401Sue WHITER Sisters F3.12-3.82.5---------179160--------
402Greg ROWEStubbington M602.962.6-3.3--------260-236--------
403Peter HAWKERWessex M702.953.02.92.5--------259236238--------
404Gary CAHILLItchen M2.06-2.12.1---------238239--------
405Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.903.40.4---------258242---------
406Trudie GREENItchen F401.46-1.11.8---------184161--------
407Martin WEDGEStubbington M401.371.51.2---------263240---------
408Jan BRAYItchen F401.12-1.60.6---------183163--------
409Rebecca STORERR Sisters F1.080.02.2---------187182---------
410Rachel GRANTItchen F400.88-0.51.2---------185162--------
411David MACSWAYNEStubbington M500.41-0.00.8---------243242--------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
412James ESPIEWinchester M100.00100.0----------1----------
413Pete BAKSHRomsey M100.00-100.0----------1---------
414Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00--100.0----------1--------
415Karen RUSHTONWinchester F5099.4699.5----------2----------
416Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest M99.17-99.2----------3---------
417Kath BAILEYWinchester F5098.77--98.8----------3--------
418Ollie CAUDWELLStubbington M98.77--98.8----------4--------
419Simone PAULSONWinchester F98.3998.4----------4----------
420Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4097.94--97.9----------6--------
421Natalie GREENHardley F97.84-97.8----------5---------
422Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F97.55--97.5----------5--------
423Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4097.3197.3----------6----------
424Wayne BEVANWinchester M4097.12--97.1----------8--------
425Andy MORGAN LEESoton AC M4097.11-97.1----------8---------
426Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F96.93--96.9----------6--------
427James MOOREWinchester M95.88--95.9----------11--------
428Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5095.71--95.7----------8--------
429Alice BURCHLordshill F95.68-95.7----------9---------
430Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4095.06--95.1----------13--------
431Julian MANNWinchester M4094.65--94.7----------14--------
432Paddy CONNORSItchen M94.63-94.6----------14---------
433Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4094.6294.6----------11----------
434Tina CHANTREYStubbington F4093.87--93.9----------11--------
435William BAGGSHedge End M93.80-93.8----------16---------
436Anna WILBY-LOPEZStubbington F93.5593.5----------13----------
437Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F93.51-93.5----------13---------
438Caroline CARRWinchester F4093.25--93.3----------12--------
439Claire DYERTotton F4093.0193.0----------14----------
440Russ COLEMANStubbington M4092.8692.9----------20----------
441Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4092.43-92.4----------15---------
442Kit LAUSoton AC M92.15-92.1----------20---------
443Karen DENHAMHardley F4091.9491.9----------16----------
444Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester F5091.4091.4----------17----------
445Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End M91.3591.4----------24----------
446Sari GIERINGLordshill F91.35-91.4----------17---------
447Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5090.81-90.8----------18---------
448Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4090.80--90.8----------16--------
449George BELFIELDWinchester M90.53--90.5----------24--------
450Debs SMITHStubbington F4090.3290.3----------19----------
451Andy PARKINSONWinchester M4090.2390.2----------27----------
452Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4089.67-89.7----------26---------
453Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F89.57--89.6----------18--------
454Rob AGARLordshill M88.7288.7----------31----------
455Gerry ROBSONItchen M5088.43-88.4----------29---------
456Richard MCALEEREastleigh M88.07--88.1----------30--------
457Steve CUMESStubbington M4087.5987.6----------34----------
458Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M87.2287.2----------35----------
459Katie HICKSONSoton AC F87.12--87.1----------22--------
460Tash AVERYItchen F87.03-87.0----------25---------
461Kevin MARTINHedge End M86.8486.8----------36----------
462Rachel FARGHERStubbington F4086.5686.6----------26----------
463Rich CHOWNSStubbington M85.12-85.1----------37---------
464Rob CARTERWinchester M4084.9685.0----------41----------
465Leah TAVNERItchen F4084.66--84.7----------26--------
466Henry PENFOLDHedge End M84.5984.6----------42----------
467Alex BEATONLordshill M84.36--84.4----------39--------
468Andrew MCEWENStubbington M83.95--84.0----------40--------
469Max ANDREWSHedge End M83.88-83.9----------40---------
470Andrew DUDGEONHedge End M5083.4683.5----------45----------
471James GARLANDHalterworth M82.64-82.6----------43---------
472Joff MCGILLNew Forest M4082.3382.3----------48----------
473Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M81.5881.6----------50----------
474Wayne LEBASLordshill M81.2081.2----------51----------
475Louise SNOOKWinchester F4081.1881.2----------36----------
476Jennifer GODDARDNew Forest F81.08-81.1----------36---------
477Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F80.98--81.0----------32--------
478Gillam MCCLUREItchen M80.66--80.7----------48--------
479Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F80.6580.6----------37----------
480Simon HALLTotton M80.25--80.2----------49--------
481Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4080.1180.1----------38----------
482Valerie STEWARTHedge End F5079.5779.6----------39----------
483Colin BROWNEastleigh M79.42--79.4----------51--------
484Chris SANDYStubbington M79.34-79.3----------51---------
485Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5078.9578.9----------57----------
486Cameron HEWITTItchen M78.93-78.9----------52---------
487Simon TARRANTWinchester M77.78--77.8----------55--------
488Derek GILBYWinchester M4077.0777.1----------62----------
489Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh M76.54--76.5----------58--------
490Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington F76.3476.3----------45----------
491Gabby COOKLordshill F75.8175.8----------46----------
492James PILGRIMEastleigh M75.72--75.7----------60--------
493Steve WALLINGTONTotton M5075.1975.2----------67----------
494Peat ALLANWinchester M5074.90--74.9----------62--------
495Mark WESTSoton AC M4074.49--74.5----------63--------
496Vytas JAKIMAVICIUSRomsey M74.4474.4----------69----------
497Alex PALMERTotton F74.1974.2----------49----------
498Jamie FOSTERItchen M74.07--74.1----------64--------
499Peter MEIGHHedge End M73.55-73.6----------65---------
500Emily GORDONRomsey F73.51-73.5----------50---------
501Lucy BAILEYLordshill F72.5872.6----------52----------
502Adam HURSTLordshill M72.5672.6----------74----------
503Gemma QUARENDONRomsey F4072.43-72.4----------52---------
504Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4072.43--72.4----------68--------
505Lisa JAMESTotton F5072.0472.0----------53----------
506David AYRESItchen M71.90-71.9----------69---------
507Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End F71.5171.5----------54----------
508Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5070.78--70.8----------72--------
509Jonathan WRENEastleigh M70.6870.7----------79----------
510Julie ASHMANStubbington F5070.4370.4----------56----------
511Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M69.5569.5----------82----------
512Matthew O'RILEYNew Forest M69.42-69.4----------75---------
513Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F68.71--68.7----------52--------
514Daniele CRANSTONEStubbington F67.7467.7----------61----------
515Ian GRASMEDERLordshill M4067.49--67.5----------80--------
516Robert EGGERTONStubbington M4067.2967.3----------88----------
517Jeff SCARLELordshill M4065.7965.8----------92----------
518Kevin BLANNHedge End M5065.70-65.7----------84---------
519Chris BROOKSHedge End M4065.0465.0----------94----------
520Robin STACEYItchen M65.02--65.0----------86--------
521David MADELINSoton AC M64.88-64.9----------86---------
522Sarah WHITEStubbington F64.86-64.9----------66---------
523Robert BENHAMItchen M4064.46-64.5----------87---------
524Kym CROSSWELLHedge End F64.32-64.3----------67---------
525Andrew COSTELLOEastleigh M64.20--64.2----------88--------
526Martin BAKERNew Forest M5064.05-64.0----------88---------
527Alison CROOKSLordshill F4063.80--63.8----------60--------
528Peter KAYStubbington M6063.1663.2----------99----------
529Dave GARDNERRomsey M4062.96--63.0----------91--------
530Sam GRANTItchen M62.55--62.6----------92--------
531Michael DALLYHedge End M4062.4162.4----------101----------
532Ben MOSSNew Forest M4062.40-62.4----------92---------
533Tony RICKMANLordshill M4062.0362.0----------102----------
534Pam HATTR Sisters F5061.2961.3----------73----------
535Amy WHARMBYEastleigh F60.74--60.7----------65--------
536Rob ANDERSONStubbington M5060.5360.5----------106----------
537Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5060.2260.2----------75----------
538Tony LEESTotton M5060.1560.2----------107----------
539Rebecca DIGGLEItchen F4060.12--60.1----------66--------
540Graham ROBBINSHardley M59.92-59.9----------98---------
541Steve CLUETTWinchester M5059.7759.8----------108----------
542Marcus LEEStubbington M4059.67--59.7----------99--------
543Colin SAXONEastleigh M4059.26--59.3----------100--------
544Richard DIGGLEItchen M4059.09-59.1----------100---------
545Abi DENTLordshill F58.90--58.9----------68--------
546Carrie OLIVERWinchester F5058.6058.6----------78----------
547Kate PEELTotton F58.28--58.3----------69--------
548Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest M5058.26-58.3----------102---------
549Ian BOSHIERWinchester M5057.8957.9----------113----------
550Keith HOLLISSoton AC M4057.61--57.6----------104--------
551Donna PIKETotton F57.5357.5----------80----------
552Paul COVERDALEStubbington M4057.44-57.4----------104---------
553Dave SEYMOURWessex M5057.1457.1----------115----------
554Adrian HAYESTotton M5056.79--56.8----------106--------
555Gina MARTINNew Forest F4056.76-56.8----------81---------
556Harriet RIDDELLEastleigh F56.4556.5----------82----------
557Aaron HALLStubbington M55.97--56.0----------108--------
558Terry SMITHNew Forest M5055.79-55.8----------108---------
559Chris HALLStubbington M5055.56--55.6----------109--------
560Jane HALLHedge End F4055.3855.4----------84----------
561John CURRYTotton M4055.2655.3----------120----------
562Stephen HAYSOMHardley M6054.8954.9----------121----------
563Sidney DELARASoton AC M6054.73--54.7----------111--------
564Martin LOVELESSHardley M6054.55-54.5----------111---------
565Janet FOOTETotton F5054.3054.3----------86----------
566Dorota HATCHRomsey F54.05-54.1----------86---------
567Rob JESSONItchen M4053.91--53.9----------113--------
568Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End F4053.2353.2----------88----------
569Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M53.0153.0----------126----------
570Marie MCDONALDStubbington F4052.6952.7----------89----------
571Michele JACOBSHedge End F51.6151.6----------91----------
572Tree HAMERItchen F51.35-51.4----------91---------
573Rob FINCHSoton AC M51.24-51.2----------119---------
574Geoff WILLISTotton M4051.03--51.0----------120--------
575Beverley STICKLANDStubbington F50.92--50.9----------81--------
576Colin MCMANUSWinchester M50.7550.8----------132----------
577Chris BARNESTotton M5050.62--50.6----------121--------
578Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5050.3850.4----------133----------
579Sophie JAMESTotton F50.0050.0----------94----------
580Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYLordshill M49.79--49.8----------123--------
581Jane BURNSNew Forest F4049.73-49.7----------94---------
582Andy WARRENTotton M49.38--49.4----------124--------
583Shaun PETTITTHardley M49.17-49.2----------124---------
584Joe GARDNERHalterworth M48.76-48.8----------125---------
585Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4048.11-48.1----------97---------
586Paul WHITAKERRomsey M6047.93-47.9----------127---------
587Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4047.8547.8----------98----------
588Steve HULLNew Forest M5047.52-47.5----------128---------
589Emily HANDLEYStubbington F46.7746.8----------100----------
590Nick KIMBERStubbington M6046.6246.6----------143----------
591Rachel PELLATTLordshill F45.95-45.9----------101---------
592David L'ENFANTItchen M5045.68--45.7----------133--------
593Angela CORRIELordshill F45.41-45.4----------102---------
594Sarah MARTINLordshill F45.40--45.4----------90--------
595Rick MUNROWinchester M5045.27--45.3----------134--------
596Sam HOLLINSLordshill F44.86-44.9----------103---------
597David HOLLINSHEADLordshill M4044.03--44.0----------137--------
598Rachel SUTCHItchen F5043.78-43.8----------105---------
599Andrew WARDItchen M4043.39-43.4----------138---------
600Charles FOXNew Forest M6042.98-43.0----------139---------
601Mark MASLINHedge End M42.4842.5----------154----------
602Ben SHARMANRomsey M42.39--42.4----------141--------
603Aga PLOMBONStubbington F42.16-42.2----------108---------
604Chris WILSONHardley M5042.15-42.1----------141---------
605Henry CLOVERHedge End M5041.3541.4----------157----------
606Vicki REIDEastleigh F4041.10--41.1----------97--------
607Pete WATTSWinchester M6040.9841.0----------158----------
608Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4040.00-40.0----------112---------
609Becca SMITHItchen F39.88--39.9----------99--------
610Geoff PAYNELordshill M5039.8539.8----------161----------
611Chris WALKERItchen M4039.67-39.7----------147---------
612Pete MILLSTotton M6038.68--38.7----------150--------
613Roger KAHLERHedge End M4038.43-38.4----------150---------
614Debbie LLOYDLordshill F4038.38-38.4----------115---------
615Karen BOLTONR Sisters F5038.1738.2----------116----------
616Kevin MILLSItchen M5038.02-38.0----------151---------
617Tim STEELEHedge End M4037.2237.2----------168----------
618Ian SWAINNew Forest M5037.19-37.2----------153---------
619Matt CAPTAINHardley M4036.8436.8----------169----------
620Samantha LAIGHTLordshill F5036.81--36.8----------104--------
621Jack LAWRENCELordshill M35.95-36.0----------156---------
622Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5035.68-35.7----------120---------
623Nicky BEALStubbington F35.58--35.6----------106--------
624Bethan DAVISHedge End F5035.4835.5----------121----------
625Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4035.14-35.1----------121---------
626Roger MORGANHardley M5035.12-35.1----------158---------
627Peter ELLISTotton M5034.98--35.0----------159--------
628Mary CORBETTEastleigh F5034.97--35.0----------107--------
629Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4034.59-34.6----------122---------
630Kirsty APLINNew Forest F34.05-34.1----------123---------
631Carolyn BICKERSTAFFStubbington F4033.3333.3----------125----------
632Lucy ASHTONItchen F4032.97-33.0----------125---------
633Miro SASSONELordshill M32.92--32.9----------164--------
634Caroline FISHERLordshill F32.52--32.5----------111--------
635Jo MCQUAIDStubbington F4032.2632.3----------127----------
636Jeremy ROBBINSItchen M4031.69--31.7----------167--------
637Katherine HOLMESStubbington F4031.1831.2----------129----------
638Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest M4030.99-31.0----------168---------
639Dave LONGLordshill M5030.45--30.5----------170--------
640Gemma WAUGHMANItchen F29.73-29.7----------131---------
641Karen SOUTHWOOD DE GEORGEEastleigh F5029.45--29.4----------116--------
642Helen BORRETTHedge End F29.0329.0----------133----------
643Debbie MADEIRAStubbington F4028.65-28.6----------133---------
644Paul BAILEYNew Forest M4028.5728.6----------191----------
645Dominique BECHELEYStubbington F4028.4928.5----------134----------
646Julia LAWTONStubbington F28.22--28.2----------118--------
647Lindsay PRATTStubbington F4027.9628.0----------135----------
648Miles PRITCHARDStubbington M27.57--27.6----------177--------
649Gail LYNFORDNew Forest F5027.57-27.6----------135---------
650Patrick JAMESHardley M4027.4427.4----------194----------
651Simone SHEPPARDStubbington F4027.4227.4----------136----------
652Claire PEALStubbington F4026.8826.9----------137----------
653Heather PICKVANCEHedge End F26.3426.3----------138----------
654David CHALKItchen M5026.34--26.3----------180--------
655Glenn MEDCALFItchen M5026.03-26.0----------180---------
656Catherine CROCKERItchen F4025.95-25.9----------138---------
657Anne SALESR Sisters F6025.8125.8----------139----------
658Paul KENTHalterworth M5025.62-25.6----------181---------
659Darren PRICENew Forest M4025.1925.2----------200----------
660Teresa ROBSONItchen F4024.86-24.9----------140---------
661Gill GOODWINWinchester F6024.54--24.5----------124--------
662Matthew SMITHStubbington M24.4424.4----------202----------
663Cliff REEVESRomsey M4024.38-24.4----------184---------
664Matt SPRACKEastleigh M24.0624.1----------203----------
665Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSItchen F23.93--23.9----------125--------
666Mark BOWERSHedge End M5023.6823.7----------204----------
667Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5023.55-23.6----------186---------
668Lesley TURNERR Sisters F4023.1223.1----------144----------
669Teresa DODKINTotton F4022.70--22.7----------127--------
670Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen M22.63--22.6----------189--------
671Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5022.5622.6----------207----------
672Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4022.31-22.3----------189---------
673Marcus HEWITTItchen M4021.90-21.9----------190---------
674Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5021.5121.5----------147----------
675Helen L'ENFANTItchen F4021.47--21.5----------129--------
676Danielle WARDHedge End F21.08-21.1----------147---------
677Dan ANGELL-COLLINSHedge End M21.0521.1----------211----------
678Derek QUIRKWessex M6020.6820.7----------212----------
679Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5020.54-20.5----------148---------
680Kevin ROWEHedge End M5020.3020.3----------213----------
681Carolyn RIMMERHedge End F4020.00-20.0----------149---------
682Al HALLHedge End M5019.9219.9----------214----------
683Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6019.8919.9----------150----------
684Chris JONESItchen M6019.83-19.8----------195---------
685Wendy BRENTLordshill F5019.63--19.6----------132--------
686Vicky HAMBROOKEastleigh F4019.3519.4----------151----------
687Emily BRENTLordshill F19.02--19.0----------133--------
688Justin NOONSTotton M4018.52--18.5----------199--------
689Michelle GAMMONTotton F18.40--18.4----------134--------
690Linda FRANCISHedge End F5018.38-18.4----------152---------
691Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6018.0518.0----------219----------
692Diana DAVISTotton F6017.79--17.8----------135--------
693Emma TYLEREastleigh F5017.7417.7----------154----------
694Matt MILLSItchen M17.36-17.4----------201---------
695Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4017.2917.3----------221----------
696Karen HUMPHREYSHardley F16.56--16.6----------137--------
697Ruth PAGERomsey F6016.22-16.2----------156---------
698Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5015.4115.4----------226----------
699Rachael INGRAMR Sisters F5015.34--15.3----------139--------
700Lisa SMITHLordshill F4015.0515.1----------159----------
701Paul MILLERHedge End M4014.6614.7----------228----------
702Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill M6014.40--14.4----------209--------
703Vanessa LOVELLHedge End F4014.05-14.1----------160---------
704Barrie REEVESEastleigh M6013.9113.9----------230----------
705Joe GOOZEEStubbington M13.64-13.6----------210---------
706Sally LUCASR Sisters F5013.50--13.5----------142--------
707Sarah GALELordshill F4013.4413.4----------162----------
708Tony SMITHNew Forest M4013.22-13.2----------211---------
709Amanda HARRISItchen F4012.97-13.0----------162---------
710Bridget GREGORYHedge End F4012.9012.9----------163----------
711Dot KENNARDTotton F4012.88--12.9----------143--------
712Andy PALMERSoton AC M5012.76--12.8----------213--------
713Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F4012.43-12.4----------163---------
714Andrew HOSKINSHedge End M5012.4112.4----------234----------
715Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F5011.89-11.9----------164---------
716Claire HARRISHedge End F4011.8311.8----------165----------
717Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End M4011.6511.7----------236----------
718Andy ASTLEYHardley M6011.52--11.5----------216--------
719Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5011.2911.3----------166----------
720Mark WHITLOCKTotton M4011.2811.3----------237----------
721Sara TAYLORItchen F10.81-10.8----------166---------
722Rene PILBEAMTotton F6010.7510.8----------167----------
723David RICHARDSTotton M10.70--10.7----------218--------
724Lindsey BOWERSItchen F10.43--10.4----------147--------
725Simon MASONTotton M6010.29--10.3----------219--------
726Yuqing CHENLordshill F10.2210.2----------168----------
727Toby EVANSStubbington M9.779.8----------241----------
728Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M609.409.4----------242----------
729Aoife MCMANUSTotton F9.20--9.2----------149--------
730Sue ROBINSONStubbington F609.149.1----------170----------
731Nicky SMALLHedge End M8.658.6----------244----------
732Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington F608.608.6----------171----------
733Chris APLINNew Forest M8.26-8.3----------223---------
734Moira SANKEYRomsey F608.068.1----------172----------
735Jeff DEACONEastleigh M607.41--7.4----------226--------
736Steve TILLSoton AC M607.00--7.0----------227--------
737Liz JAMESStubbington F506.997.0----------174----------
738Frank LITTLEREastleigh M606.776.8----------249----------
739Mark WAUGHMANItchen M406.61-6.6----------227---------
740Elizabeth COOKR Sisters F6.49-6.5----------174---------
741Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M606.396.4----------250----------
742Mike WOOTTONStubbington M5.76--5.8----------230--------
743Helen FRYHedge End F405.385.4----------177----------
744Elaine GRISTEastleigh F604.844.8----------178----------
745Chris TAYLORSoton AC M704.53--4.5----------233--------
746Aurelio BELLOHedge End M604.514.5----------255----------
747Fay HAMONDR Sisters F404.304.3----------179----------
748Lesley STONERomsey F604.29--4.3----------157--------
749Amelia WALKERItchen F403.24-3.2----------180---------
750Anne GREENEEastleigh F503.233.2----------181----------
751Vicky PRATTItchen F402.70-2.7----------181---------
752Tracy HEATHHedge End F402.692.7----------182----------
753Alan COURTHedge End M502.262.3----------261----------
754Roger BRADLEYLordshill M701.881.9----------262----------
755Matt FEWTRELLStubbington M1.65-1.7----------239---------
756Jan ALLENStubbington F501.611.6----------184----------
757Richard REEDEastleigh M601.23--1.2----------241--------
758Neil ALLENStubbington M501.131.1----------264----------
759Gabby BEALER Sisters F1.081.1----------185----------
760Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill M500.750.8----------265----------
761Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F0.540.5----------186----------
762Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M0.41--0.4----------243--------
763Bob FOWLERLordshill M700.000.0----------267----------
764Guy LAWRENSONHardley M600.00--0.0----------244--------
765Julie FOLANItchen F500.00--0.0----------164--------
766Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00-0.0----------186---------