2018 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 30th out of 212 should count for more than 30th out of 170).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomen
1267187
2243186
3244164
4244210
5276179
6259211
7239176
8208114
900
1000
1100

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.64100.0100.099.499.098.9100.099.4----1123312----
2Neil JENNINGSRomsey M98.7799.698.398.4-100.098.897.5----255-147----
3Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4097.95--97.997.598.997.796.699.0-----674793---
4Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M97.2297.495.096.799.297.5-94.197.6---813938-156---
5Steve HERRINGNew Forest M5096.7993.695.5-98.498.5-96.298.6---1812-55-104---
6Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4096.0697.094.293.899.696.4-95.4----91516211-12----
7Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M95.9196.6-91.895.598.297.3-96.1---10-211268-9---
8Jacob AINSLIEHedge End M95.8092.196.7-97.197.1-93.798.1---229-89-165---
9Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4094.1496.296.2-94.793.3-89.794.7---88-1213-197---
10Lucy MAYStubbington F93.9295.295.192.096.282.094.890.3----1010149331218----
11Colin TRIGGStubbington M4093.0294.493.492.694.790.992.289.1----16171914262127----
12Becky TOVEYRomsey F92.6694.196.895.1-87.693.888.6----1279-231421----
13David MALLARDStubbington M92.2994.092.691.493.490.591.988.2----17192217272229----
14Alex PRINSEPRomsey M90.9995.191.790.1-92.089.187.8----142125-232930----
15Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M90.6091.790.9-90.991.6-86.192.3---2323-2324-3417---
16Daniel HULLTotton M90.5293.2-89.790.585.891.185.792.8---19-262440243516---
17Dave MILTONLordshill M90.4492.593.090.993.082.288.884.5----21182318503038----
18Amanda MILESTotton F90.0289.8-89.090.487.191.085.192.9---20-19212420279---
19Lara EVANSStubbington F4089.8292.594.1-93.884.888.185.7----1512-14282626----
20Kirsty JONESRomsey F87.3088.288.191.4-82.689.584.0----232315-322329----
21Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5087.1880.887.687.789.388.485.384.9----52313127333937----
22John WARNERStubbington M4085.6185.382.287.286.085.586.483.2----40443235413641----
23Gill ROSEStubbington F5085.1984.985.985.385.678.784.884.6----29272531393328----
24Dominic ASHTONLordshill M84.5290.690.586.087.765.1-66.486.0---2624353197-8130---
25Mark SUDDABYRomsey M83.8280.583.583.5-89.584.981.1----534141-304046----
26Matt DOGGETTLordshill M83.69-80.281.584.483.683.382.487.0----49463946444328---
27Dan FOSTERStubbington M83.3877.888.085.686.481.880.667.2----60303634515179----
28Joe AMBERHedge End M82.2585.786.8-82.777.8-76.983.6---3933-4362-5635---
29Gabby O'BRIENItchen F82.09-88.682.281.8-81.074.984.1----223039-414519---
30Ian WINKWORTHRomsey M4081.3883.181.882.3-82.982.975.2----464544-484560----
31Graham MARTINStubbington M4080.3788.084.379.879.077.174.0-----333950526468-----
32Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M80.1986.186.4-83.574.2-72.778.3---3834-4172-6646---
33Mark EATONStubbington M5079.9279.781.479.083.175.381.064.3----55465242695086----
34Matt TANNERHardley M5079.2886.578.181.9-72.477.1-79.7---375445-7760-43---
35Lucy FRASERLordshill F78.9581.777.876.183.762.973.867.480.5---3542403567565823---
36Chris LOWREYLordshill M78.9480.180.681.1-81.168.2-82.6---544847-5383-37---
37Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5078.8783.380.077.378.5-78.176.0----32383846-4743----
38Mathew PIDGEONLordshill M78.1476.7-78.677.479.376.771.480.2---63-535658616942---
39Rosanna SMITHLordshill F78.09-78.466.978.977.078.674.381.4----41554542464622---
40Jill WHITELordshill F5077.7676.984.371.876.164.674.371.483.2---4430475164555120---
41Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5077.5778.9--81.176.778.373.177.3---57--4765576548---
42Emma PILBEAMTotton F4077.5778.0-77.980.975.877.673.175.2---42-374144484829---
43Neil WHITETotton M77.1173.7-77.0-78.575.674.883.1---71-57-60646136---
44Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M75.8275.676.0-72.465.5-79.086.5---6659-6896-5129---
45Lisa DONNStubbington F4073.8069.477.374.277.069.175.769.1----58434349565255----
46Andy DONNStubbington M4071.0769.274.069.575.764.773.3-----836475609870-----
47Martyn WESTWinchester M6070.8468.4-63.474.568.770.968.174.4---85-906387767754---
48Christopher BROWNRomsey M70.6677.471.573.7-65.867.168.5----617065-958676----
49Alison LAWRENCEStubbington F70.2165.671.973.072.768.569.565.1----65534558576562----
50Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4070.1330.884.7-74.970.9-77.382.1---18538-6281-5538---
51Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5070.0359.165.469.9-73.679.572.6----776550-484449----
52Andy GATESTotton M5069.3466.9-69.171.263.669.865.173.9---89-7671101798455---
53Brian FRAMPTONTotton M5069.1171.4-64.670.066.572.564.769.6---77-877493728564---
54Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F67.8660.876.268.1-61.272.968.051.3---744553-70585756---
55Hannah LAWLESSItchen F67.60-78.956.476.6-73.362.957.5----407250-576649---
56Clare BLAYItchen F4067.01-69.764.474.6-70.569.753.1----575954-635454---
57Matthew EVANSStubbington M4066.8268.067.4-67.566.969.461.8----8680-80928092----
58Mike BELLStubbington M6066.7270.368.666.370.858.965.558.4----8077837211490100----
59Elaine JEFFERYLordshill F5066.5566.174.662.668.959.068.138.932.7---64486266746810877---
60Claire CANNONLordshill F65.6958.171.461.3-62.4-64.077.0---795464-68-6427---
61Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5065.1172.9-66.767.158.260.163.060.9---73-82811161048982---
62Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F4064.6864.570.8-71.860.7-64.655.8---6755-6071-6351---
63Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M6064.66-60.362.162.662.966.366.068.1----979392103888267---
64Adam RUDDYItchen M63.58-59.561.359.7-67.862.670.5----999599-849062---
65Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6062.3264.067.0-67.550.0-61.763.7---6862-6990-6842---
66Virginia COLLINSTotton F6061.0171.0-54.066.057.955.250.361.9---55-767276958844---
67Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5060.3466.763.855.8-53.462.460.0----636873-848071----
68Robbie BARLOWTotton M59.8858.3-60.554.348.461.259.265.7---112-971121431019872---
69Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6058.7764.362.0-57.253.8-52.562.8---9693-105128-11478---
70Becca WHITEStubbington F4058.7157.057.852.860.855.660.560.6----81797883808470----
71David RANSOMTotton M7057.3559.0-60.158.8-55.454.256.5---110-98101-11611091---
72Hayley NEWMANLordshill F57.32-62.259.565.151.1-58.347.8----71677488-7460---
73Rich SNELLStubbington M5057.1358.661.658.056.849.553.154.6----11194103106140122109----
74Nick CRANEStubbington M6055.7062.856.648.659.346.560.5-----100106126100148103-----
75Jon LEIGHStubbington M5055.3556.065.351.961.353.1-44.5----1188511895130-133----
76Alison MCCORMICKStubbington F4055.3141.450.347.263.652.259.059.4----110938777868772----
77Graham JAMESStubbington M5054.6253.857.958.452.753.551.6-----124103102116129126-----
78Kevin SAWERSHedge End M4054.1756.452.5-49.454.5-53.858.5---117116-124126-11187---
79Mark WILSONWinchester M4053.7748.1-53.555.651.659.746.654.1---139-11410913410512896---
80Helen BENSONStubbington F53.7562.955.754.6-38.855.754.9----708375-1109480----
81Heloise HUNTLordshill F53.71-62.739.361.748.351.0-59.3----701008193104-47---
82Martin DAVIESWinchester M5053.4260.9-33.3-62.249.655.059.4---105-163-10513110885---
83Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4052.9054.8-57.762.244.945.251.446.0---85-7080991168662---
84Tricia REILLYNew Forest F5051.6750.560.5-52.243.8-54.348.7---9374-101101-8159---
85Geoff WILLISTotton M4051.18--51.051.449.146.948.759.9-----12011914113812384---
86Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6051.0944.7-46.544.948.762.8-58.9---148-13113514297-86---
87Tim WITHERSLordshill M4050.9016.930.244.446.144.753.550.066.7---22217013613215312112070---
88James DUNLOPHedge End M5050.7355.650.0-50.647.6-48.352.2---119122-121145-124100---
89Julia ABABRomsey F6049.8651.155.153.4-40.450.049.1----928477-10710690----
90Ian HAWKERHardley M6049.6547.053.751.4-42.955.0-47.8---142113119-158117-109---
91Simon BEERItchen M4048.76-56.250.255.1-42.242.945.9----107122110-150137113---
92Donna PIKETotton F46.6957.5--40.737.152.946.945.1---80--1251131009463---
93Peter ELLISTotton M5045.03--35.048.648.050.436.651.7-----159126144129152101---
94Rob KENDALLTotton M4044.5642.1-55.153.150.239.527.3----155-110115138157174----
95Andy WARRENTotton M44.53--49.443.245.846.544.138.2-----124139150139134129---
96Steve GOODWINWinchester M6044.4035.3-52.342.043.343.039.546.4---173-117142157148145112---
97Tony KENDRICKTotton M6044.1940.2-47.328.844.048.437.847.3---160-129174155134149110---
98Peter WILSONNew Forest M5043.8444.043.8-47.739.6-39.148.8---150137-128167-146107---
99Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6041.3849.246.7-37.432.443.429.039.1---136130-153187147170127---
100Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4041.3230.1-42.944.533.741.442.942.5---131-9411711912410166---
101Terry GREENINGTotton M4039.4345.9-36.632.937.137.634.544.9---145-155164174162157115---
102David WALKERWinchester M5039.4047.7-35.4-36.738.832.445.4---140-158-175159162114---
103Jamie EARLEYStubbington M39.29-45.535.837.931.643.841.2-----133157152189146141----
104Karen KEANERomsey F5038.7541.947.036.2-20.844.342.3----10999105-142118102----
105Chris HARRISHardley F6037.7739.839.537.4-36.543.3-30.1---113113103-114120-80---
106Jonathan BARNARDItchen M4037.66-34.328.038.3-44.238.243.0----160176151-145148119---
107Philip TYRRELLLordshill M37.4941.7-39.942.434.941.9-24.2---156-147141180151-158---
108Jo MURPHYNew Forest F4036.8538.741.1-36.428.7-40.036.3---115110-134128-10673---
109Ray WEBBRomsey M6034.9551.141.736.2-8.734.537.4----131142156-252170150----
110Keith MORRISRomsey M4034.2530.536.840.3-35.329.133.6----186154146-179184159----
111James DOELEastleigh M4032.6548.9-37.023.534.532.2-19.8---137-154187181176-167---
112Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington F32.6034.430.834.430.625.332.932.6----123129108146134142119----
113Mark TILLERItchen M5032.12-28.533.730.5-32.929.437.7----174162170-174169130---
114Pat JANSENLordshill M5031.53-26.926.735.035.631.833.2-----178179159178177160----
115Tina MILLSTotton F5031.3624.7-33.132.527.028.636.031.0---141-11014213115111379---
116Ruihua HOULordshill F4031.329.730.341.733.018.540.517.123.9---1691309614114612614687---
117Ian PIERCEHedge End M4031.2235.736.4-34.214.5-29.836.7---172155-161236-168132---
118Tom STARKLordshill M30.6421.834.724.728.430.935.7-29.5---209159184175191167-147---
119Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6029.4432.0-32.537.023.628.3-23.2---182-165154211186-160---
120Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6028.47-31.430.035.4-29.831.113.0----167171158-182165181---
121Benjamin STEWARTItchen M28.12-35.528.829.6-27.120.627.1----157174172-189190152---
122Amy FOWLERLordshill F27.1016.717.325.224.47.932.429.733.6---15615412315916514312476---
123Craig TAYLORTotton M4025.1826.3-24.323.026.524.424.425.1---197-185188203196181156---
124Russel MEADStubbington M5025.0728.227.725.928.025.1-15.5----192176181176207-202----
125Sharon STEWARTItchen F24.15-24.323.326.3-25.733.711.5----141126155-157117101---
126Linda WEBBRomsey F6023.8420.426.530.1-14.622.928.6----149137115-153163126----
127Dave HOWELLSWessex M6023.5335.030.623.510.723.318.2-----174169187218212212-----
128Malcolm WHITELordshill M5022.9719.223.122.225.1-26.016.422.2---216187190183-192200162---
129Lynne NEWSONLordshill F5022.4123.722.226.421.5--17.723.0---143145121165--14588---
130Paul NEWSONLordshill M5021.4622.924.018.921.4--22.718.8---206185198192--185169---
131Sarah BARRONStubbington F4020.7612.414.627.023.0-24.822.9----164159120162-159136----
132Dave MURRAYTotton M5020.6615.0-17.713.621.121.721.826.6---227-201211218203187153---
133Sharon OLIVERLordshill F5020.3618.321.622.120.118.0--22.1---153146128168147--89---
134Robert AINSLIEHedge End M5018.0425.621.1-14.414.9-19.712.6---199192-209235-192182---
135Carl SCHAFERStubbington M5017.4623.319.017.314.815.6-14.7----205197202208233-204----
136Andy WHITEStubbington M4015.8022.215.316.99.113.114.313.0----208206203222240222208----
137John KEENANLordshill M6013.6310.516.115.68.613.814.710.9----239204206223238221213----
138Tanya CARTERLordshill F4013.0114.013.517.212.49.611.49.15.3---161161136184162187160108---
139Rob WILLIAMSStubbington M4012.4212.811.611.913.29.511.613.4----233215215212250229207----
140Julie WARDHedge End F5012.4214.517.8-15.87.3-12.07.1---160153-177166-155106---
141Paul GALETotton M4012.0510.2-11.111.110.98.512.616.4---240-217217246237209174---
142Graham MOOREItchen M11.98-14.915.212.8-12.87.68.7----207207213-226221190---
143Rob WELLSHardley M4011.987.110.78.2-10.517.8-17.4---248217224-247213-172---
144Pat ROGERSR Sisters F7010.475.99.711.713.4-12.49.7----176168145182-185159----
145Sue LEITHR Sisters F5010.137.516.86.711.5-2.915.4----173155153186-205149----
146Douglas MACLEANWessex M709.6513.211.29.59.56.97.8-----232216221221257239-----
147Simon MASONTotton M608.46--10.37.07.38.97.110.1-----219227256236222187---
148Robert JONESHedge End M408.2610.99.9-5.85.8-8.09.2---238219-230260-220189---
149Kim KELLYItchen F505.88-11.43.16.2-7.15.71.8----165159197-196166112---
150Derek KELLYRomsey M705.745.35.46.2-5.15.86.7----253230229-262244223----
151Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F504.752.27.04.96.7-4.33.4----183173156196-202170----
152Jeremy BARBERHardley M604.633.83.36.6-4.77.0-2.4---257235228-263241-203---
153Robert SPENCERStubbington M603.87-4.54.93.34.03.52.9-----232232236265250232----
154Kerry MURRAYItchen F503.78-8.16.14.3-1.02.30.9----171154201-209172113---
155Andy BARBERHardley M603.020.43.74.1-5.51.6-2.9---266234234-261255-202---
156Peter HAWKERWessex M702.953.02.92.52.92.53.9-----259236238237269249-----
157Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M701.463.40.4-0.00.71.22.11.0---258242-244274256234206---
Runners with 5 finishes only:
158Tom BRAYRomsey M98.4898.1-97.5-99.699.297.9----6-7-236----
159Nicole FRITHLordshill F97.5397.897.3-97.1-97.1-98.2---56-7-7-3---
160James MOOREWinchester M96.55--95.996.795.6-94.5100.0-----11913-141---
161Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4096.5597.3--97.6-96.294.397.3---6--6-9114---
162Shaun BEALEStubbington M94.8595.9-93.495.194.595.3-----12-17131613-----
163Wayne BEVANWinchester M4093.27--97.1-96.789.987.495.2-----8-10273111---
164Alice BURCHLordshill F92.89-95.7--91.694.390.992.0----9--16131710---
165Emma CARTERWinchester F4092.6796.8-94.5-93.891.486.9----7-10-121924----
166Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F4092.5594.6--95.292.193.387.4----11--11151523----
167Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4090.35--90.892.888.890.0-89.4-----16162122-13---
168Matt BROWNRomsey M89.8989.5-89.3-86.993.090.8----29-27-371923----
169Gerry ROBSONItchen M5088.60-88.4-88.9-88.487.090.3----29-28-313221---
170Jim SUSWAINHardley M88.1388.388.8--87.690.3-85.5---3228--3526-31---
171Abi COOKERomsey F87.0789.285.490.2-81.589.0-----212817-3424-----
172Kevin MARTINHedge End M86.5786.8--88.584.0-89.584.1---36--2945-2634---
173Tash AVERYItchen F86.36-87.0-86.1-86.781.790.3----25-30-293312---
174Marilyn MILESEastleigh F85.4374.7-82.890.988.290.5-----48-29202221-----
175Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4085.25-89.7-82.389.1-77.787.4----26-4431-5427---
176John WALLACEEastleigh M5085.0178.2-86.888.184.487.6-----59-33304433-----
177Lara COVETotton F4083.9882.8-85.988.080.382.9-----33-24263637-----
178Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5083.9588.7-84.082.380.983.8-----22-27383535-----
179Nick WILLSONSoton AC M83.18-85.583.185.6-81.879.8-----364236-4849----
180Sam COXItchen F82.20-87.679.183.3-83.377.7-----243536-3640----
181Jon WARDSoton AC M4081.87-87.286.486.8--63.985.0----323433--8732---
182Mark STILEMANRomsey M5081.5895.591.3--61.580.279.4----1322--1075250----
183Henry PENFOLDHedge End M79.8784.6--76.173.8-80.384.5---42--5973-4833---
184Jayne CAREYEastleigh F5079.2685.5-75.580.4-76.2-78.8---28-4142-51-25---
185Penny FORSEStubbington F6078.69-79.578.584.771.9-78.9-----39363351-38----
186Beth FARROWItchen F78.21-83.883.466.5-72.4-85.0----312871-59-18---
187Alex BEATONLordshill M78.18--84.484.082.583.756.3------39404943105----
188Andrew DUDGEONHedge End M5078.0483.5--78.673.5-73.581.2---45--5374-6440---
189Dale PURDOMHardley M5077.7676.376.977.4-80.477.9-----645756-5558-----
190Jane HODGEHardley F5076.3986.081.6--66.976.7-70.8---2735--6050-34---
191Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F74.08--81.070.870.875.2-72.6-----32625353-32---
192Rob KELLYItchen M5073.89-74.868.368.7-79.178.6-----627877-5552----
193Diane ABRAHAMItchen F4073.84-82.273.678.0-68.666.9-----344447-6759----
194Dan LATHAMHardley M73.2971.1-71.6-67.679.8-76.3---78-70-9053-50---
195Remi FRANCOISRomsey M71.73-70.272.0-69.576.470.6-----7369-856271----
196Kelly BENNETTSStubbington F4070.4873.768.169.375.6--65.7----50605152--61----
197Chris HALLStubbington M5070.22--55.679.879.665.970.2------10950578972----
198Steven LOWYWinchester M4069.2765.4-70.4-69.8-69.771.0---93-73-84-7361---
199Jo MCKENZIERomsey F69.0653.875.774.8-74.7-66.3----874642-46-60----
200Rosie ESSERYLordshill F68.9661.873.0-73.766.370.0-----7251-566164-----
201David MADELINSoton AC M68.77-64.9-66.7-71.767.672.9----86-82-747857---
202Ian GRASMEDERLordshill M4068.77--67.564.268.4-68.974.9-----808888-7553---
203Simon IBBOTSONHardley M67.28-72.367.1-60.474.8-61.8----6881-11066-80---
204Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5065.91-70.371.259.364.064.8------5648866575-----
205Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5064.5861.367.865.8-61.8--66.2---1047984-106--71---
206Jo GREENR Sisters F5064.53-68.662.069.9-63.358.9-----596364-7873----
207Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4064.4865.1-63.267.959.666.7-----66-61687371-----
208Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen M64.27-78.563.8--70.539.968.6----5389--7714466---
209Lizzy WHITETotton F63.2068.3-67.5-47.865.2-67.3---60-54-9474-38---
210Victoria KEENANLordshill F60.23-67.666.355.049.462.9------6156959179-----
211Steve CLUETTWinchester M5059.9159.8--63.055.363.658.0----108--9112495101----
212Keith SPIERSHedge End M5058.7164.763.6-63.455.6-46.2----9589-90123-129----
213Keith HOLLISSoton AC M4058.38--57.656.4-57.855.964.3-----104107-11010675---
214Kate PEELTotton F57.19--58.361.258.4-53.154.9-----698275-8352---
215Dan LOVELLItchen M56.93-50.458.858.0-64.7-52.7----121101103-92-99---
216Alice LANERomsey F5054.80-61.643.6-51.760.057.1-----7293-878576----
217Janet FOOTETotton F5054.0954.3--57.447.253.857.7----86--90959875----
218Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters F5053.5646.252.4-59.8-61.947.4----10189-85-8193----
219Jemma RAEBURNStubbington F53.0963.437.8-70.337.656.2-----69116-6311293-----
220Tony LEESTotton M5051.8460.2--47.3-48.152.950.7---107--129-135113103---
221Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7051.6748.551.7--46.954.3-57.0---138118--147119-90---
222Chris BARNESTotton M5051.20--50.649.050.9-50.455.1-----121125136-11994---
223Becca SMITHItchen F51.11--39.951.7-61.448.654.0-----99102-829153---
224Marcus LEEStubbington M4050.73--59.751.938.951.951.3------99118169125117----
225Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F4050.5149.550.8-53.643.3-55.4----9592-98102-79----
226Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6050.089.4--52.352.066.7-70.0---242--11713387-63---
227Joe GARDNERHalterworth M49.91-48.8-39.9-45.347.967.6----125-147-14212568---
228David KEATESItchen M5048.70-46.342.046.9-51.257.1-----131142130-127103----
229Karen SALMONStubbington F48.6052.2-48.554.542.145.7-----90-8596104115-----
230Liz SLADERomsey F5046.6043.551.946.0-38.253.3-----1069089-11199-----
231Chris COLLINSHedge End M45.7243.655.4--40.7-42.046.9---151109--164-139111---
232Francesca HORNItchen F5045.65-38.944.244.0-51.449.7-----11492118-10389----
233Ruth JEFFERYItchen F45.28-56.251.547.4--39.431.9----8280111--10778---
234Ali AYRESLordshill F5045.2245.747.6-48.336.048.6-----10298-109115109-----
235Tim FORDHedge End M5044.9452.644.2-42.842.5--42.5---127136-140159--120---
236Dave WILSONHardley M6044.4454.155.0--37.534.1-41.5---123110--173171-122---
237Melissa COSENSStubbington F44.0647.346.5-42.132.052.4-----99100-122122101-----
238June ROBERTSEastleigh F5044.0148.9-52.1-41.039.0-38.9---96-79-106129-70---
239Charlotte NEWItchen F4043.69-37.349.751.2--53.726.5----11783103--8284---
240Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest M4043.5539.148.3-44.041.8--44.4---163126-137161--116---
241Paul SMITHStubbington M4041.5233.5-47.740.3-45.740.3----178-128146-141143----
242Harriet KEENANR Sisters F41.3737.142.747.931.1-48.1-----11810786145-110-----
243Sarah REESLordshill F5037.9345.249.233.736.824.7------10395109133135------
244Beth KEENANLordshill F37.8539.253.0-25.429.841.9-----11488-157126123-----
245Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F6037.5540.3-38.0-23.642.443.4----112-102-137122100----
246Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest M4036.91-31.0-40.736.4-28.248.3----168-145176-172108---
247Brendon HARBUTHardley M4036.2032.333.125.5--46.1-44.0---181163182--140-117---
248Ashley LOVELLStubbington M5035.96-38.839.136.633.831.4------149149155183178-----
249Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4035.9329.314.0--33.1-49.653.6---189209--185-12197---
250Ed BIDDLEHardley M4035.2343.239.3--25.832.6-35.3---152148--205175-135---
251Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M34.9437.641.3-34.632.7--28.5---167143-160186--149---
252Isla HENDERSONHedge End F4034.1530.659.5-34.028.1--18.6---13076-139129--93---
253Kevin ROWEHedge End M5034.0920.3--38.737.8-34.039.6---213--150172-158126---
254Pete WATTSWinchester M6033.2541.0---29.531.028.636.2---158---195179171133---
255Pete MILLSTotton M6032.69--38.731.732.033.327.7------150167188173173----
256Andy LEEStubbington M5032.0634.232.6-33.729.130.6-----176164-162196180-----
257Richard MOSELEYHedge End M30.3827.833.9-21.033.5--35.7---193161-193184--134---
258Matt FEWTRELLStubbington M29.80-1.7-49.811.642.643.3-----239-123244149136----
259Lucy ASHTONItchen F4029.34-33.0-34.9-31.927.419.5----125-137-14412892---
260Tim SLYLordshill M5028.8815.827.3-35.8-34.930.7----225177-157-169166----
261Mark PARKINEastleigh M6027.9928.9-23.027.6-29.5-30.9---190-188177-183-144---
262Paul SHAVEItchen M4027.99-31.829.6--23.324.830.4----166172--199180145---
263John LABBETTHardley M5026.9726.722.723.9-30.2--31.4---196188186-193--143---
264Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5026.5933.126.4-24.325.5--23.7---179179-185206--159---
265Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSItchen F25.43--23.929.7-30.526.316.8-----125148-14713095---
266Harriet CHINNOCKItchen F25.28-22.725.826.8-24.326.9-----144122154-160129----
267Sally HARBUTHardley F4025.2022.018.927.6--30.0-27.4---146151119--148-83---
268Jon DIAPEREastleigh M5024.4531.2-25.123.920.022.1-----184-183186221202-----
269Mark HAYESTotton M4024.38---19.824.723.621.432.4------196208198188141---
270Keith HARRISItchen M23.70-5.844.95.3-28.7-33.8----229135231-185-138---
271Duncan EASTLordshill M5021.93-0.827.226.3-26.4-29.0----241178180-191-148---
272Gill GOODWINWinchester F6021.53--24.528.211.222.4-21.2-----124151159164-90---
273Ian CRADDOCKHardley M4021.4718.418.621.0-21.827.5-----218198193-216188-----
274Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M5021.3817.720.220.2-24.024.8-----220194195-210195-----
275Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4021.2215.631.914.722.0-21.9-----158127140164-165-----
276Louise LARKUMHedge End F4020.1724.25.4-29.2--21.720.4---142176-149--13891---
277Paul NEWBYHardley M7019.2521.415.7--18.216.3-24.6---210205--226217-157---
278Ian BRADLEYHedge End M5018.9622.6--16.016.7-20.219.3---207--205230-191168---
279David RICHARDSTotton M18.59--10.716.520.724.021.0------218204219197189----
280Stuart WHITEItchen M17.51-17.816.517.3-20.915.1-----200204202-205203----
281Matthew SPILLERLordshill M15.0316.519.4---11.210.117.9---223196---230215171---
282Chris WHEELERStubbington M14.9416.216.9--8.015.118.5----224202--254220195----
283Dot KENNARDTotton F4014.61--12.911.0-14.821.113.3-----143187-18013999---
284Andrew GORDONItchen M12.76-12.814.0--13.211.812.1----212210--225211183---
285Martin BANNERStubbington M509.99-7.99.18.211.313.6------224222224245224-----
286Michael SIMMSLordshill M408.005.69.19.9--8.1-7.2---252221220--238-193---
287Caroline BEEBELordshill F7.78-8.611.09.1-5.7-4.4----170146191-199-109---
288Gary DYERLordshill M406.777.96.2-6.6-7.4-5.8---246228-228-240-196---
289Chris TAYLORSoton AC M705.09--4.54.5-5.44.26.8-----233233-245229194---
290Terry ORRHedge End M504.486.04.1-4.14.4-3.8----251233-234264-230----
291Sue HAIGItchen F504.31-7.63.74.8--2.92.7----172158200--171111---
292Steve TILLSoton AC M604.16--7.03.7-3.11.75.3-----227235-251235197---
293Gary CAHILLItchen M1.95-2.12.12.5-2.30.8-----238239238-253237----
294Trudie GREENItchen F401.48-1.11.83.3-0.01.1-----184161203-211174----
295Bob FOWLERLordshill M701.110.0--0.80.40.0-4.3---267--242275259-199---
296Vicky PRATTItchen F400.94-2.7-1.0-0.50.60.0----181-208-210175114---
297Roger BRADLEYLordshill M700.931.9--0.41.10.8-0.5---262--243273257-207---
298Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M0.85--0.41.61.80.4-0.0-----243240271258-208---
Runners with 4 finishes only:
299Matt HAMMERTONRomsey M99.69-99.6100.0--100.099.2-----21--13----
300Michael GREGORYStubbington M98.7599.298.899.2-97.8------343-7------
301Kirsty WOODLordshill F97.99-99.598.2-97.8-96.6-----24-5-7----
302Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F4096.21--97.5-96.698.192.6------5-7514----
303Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest M96.14-99.2--93.8-95.096.6----3--18-138---
304Natalie GREENHardley F96.05-97.8--94.997.6-93.8----5--106-8---
305Julian MANNWinchester M4095.93--94.7-99.396.593.3------14-31017----
306Karen HAZLITTWinchester F5094.84--95.7-96.1-92.095.6-----8-8-156---
307Paddy CONNORSItchen M93.60-94.6---96.189.993.7----14---112514---
308Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4093.25--95.192.6-94.291.2------1319-1622----
309Russ COLEMANStubbington M4092.7592.9--93.892.7-91.6----20--1621-21----
310Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4091.97-92.4-93.391.0--91.2----15-1517--11---
311Francis HANDYNew Forest M91.34---95.994.9-82.891.8------1115-4218---
312Claire POWELLHedge End F4090.5395.786.5-89.590.4------926-2318------
313Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC M4090.35-96.392.281.5-91.5------102046-23-----
314George BELFIELDWinchester M90.26--90.5-92.486.8-91.3-----24-2235-19---
315Mike WHITEStubbington M5089.9291.090.188.989.7-------25252826-------
316Hannah SEMERARORomsey F89.90-91.992.6-86.588.6------1613-2525-----
317Rachel FARGHERStubbington F4089.3386.6---89.992.988.0----26---191622----
318Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F89.31--89.694.3-87.186.3------1813-2825----
319Callum JOHNSONHardley M88.62-89.382.7-88.793.8------2743-3217-----
320Andy PARKINSONWinchester M4087.8290.2--91.8-85.783.6----27--21-3840----
321Susan BRYANItchen F4086.99---91.4-85.282.988.5------19-323114---
322Colin BROWNEastleigh M85.25--79.485.286.5--89.9-----513738--22---
323Bethan HAMMONDTotton F85.07---87.683.7-82.386.7------2730-3216---
324Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F5084.6882.389.7-87.1---79.6---3420-28---24---
325James GARLANDHalterworth M84.14-82.6-81.9-88.084.0-----43-45-3239----
326Leah TAVNERItchen F4083.29--84.782.8-85.780.0------2637-3136----
327Jane MORGANHardley F5083.0687.684.979.8--80.0-----242934--43-----
328Gillam MCCLUREItchen M82.42--80.778.2--81.988.9-----4854--4424---
329Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M81.2781.6---87.390.765.5----50---362583----
330Jamie FOSTERItchen M80.42--74.184.8-82.280.7------6438-4747----
331Richard MCALEEREastleigh M79.74--88.156.0-84.1-90.8-----30108-42-20---
332Max ANDREWSHedge End M78.59-83.9-77.072.0-81.5-----40-5778-45----
333James PILGRIMEastleigh M77.91--75.777.878.9--79.2-----605559--44---
334Amy FOXStubbington F77.6184.4-76.7--79.070.3----30-39--4553----
335Nichola WILLOUGHBYStubbington F77.3078.580.5--73.077.1-----4137--4949-----
336Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F4077.0979.0-81.677.570.2------40-314854------
337Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley M75.8274.176.475.3-77.5------705861-63------
338Cameron HEWITTItchen M75.06-78.9-70.4-77.5-73.4----52-73-59-56---
339Louise SNOOKWinchester F4074.3481.2--74.2--68.673.5---36--55--5631---
340Debbie HALLETTRomsey F5073.6875.375.172.4--71.9-----474746--60-----
341Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4073.60--72.469.5--75.676.8-----6875--5949---
342Susie MACGREGORStubbington F4073.5340.998.496.3--58.6-----11147--88-----
343Kali BANDAItchen M73.15-75.673.3--74.469.3-----6066--6774----
344Peat ALLANWinchester M5072.27--74.980.260.0-73.9------6249111-63----
345Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4071.0380.1---65.267.1-71.7---38---6370-33---
346Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5070.87--70.8-70.5-66.875.4-----72-82-8052---
347Steve WILLIAMSItchen M70.76-66.171.266.3-79.5------837183-54-----
348Adam HURSTLordshill M69.3472.6--65.467.372.1-----74--859173-----
349Hannah COCKLEHardley F69.2562.476.8--68.0--69.9---7144--58--35---
350Robin STACEYItchen M69.03--65.069.1-72.9-69.1-----8676-71-65---
351Ian HARTItchen M5067.53-71.165.465.0-68.6------718586-82-----
352Robert BENHAMItchen M4067.18-64.5-60.5-71.3-72.5----87-97-75-58---
353Abi HAMILTONItchen F4066.71-74.170.6--63.8-58.4----4949--77-48---
354Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey M6065.8573.3-68.7-62.5-58.8----72-77-104-99----
355Mat BOWERSHedge End M4065.6778.670.7----55.558.0---5872----10788---
356Alan COWANHedge End M65.3668.868.2-62.1---62.3---8478-93---79---
357Matthew TAYLORWinchester M4065.2672.2-61.7--62.4-64.7---75-94--98-74---
358Rebecca DIGGLEItchen F4064.14--60.168.4-65.762.3------6667-7367----
359Abi DENTLordshill F63.53--58.973.2-61.0-61.1-----6857-83-45---
360Kierran LAKELANDHedge End M62.5966.262.8-61.759.6------9191-94112------
361Dave GARDNERRomsey M4062.23--63.0-64.058.563.4------91-10010888----
362Melanie FORDHedge End F6061.8369.960.0--52.8--64.6---5775--85--41---
363Brian JONESEastleigh M5061.7566.5-60.9-56.463.2-----90-96-12196-----
364John WHITETotton M61.24---64.656.764.059.7-------871209497----
365Daniel LURCOCKRomsey M60.8582.777.78.6---74.4----4755223---62----
366John QUAYLERomsey M4059.4157.558.7--57.164.3-----114101--11993-----
367Craig LINTOTTItchen M4059.18-66.546.167.9-56.2------8213279-114-----
368Martin BAKERNew Forest M5059.16-64.0-60.954.2--57.5----88-96127--89---
369Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5057.1055.963.2-63.246.1------8369-7897------
370Colin MCMANUSWinchester M56.5850.8----57.053.465.2---132----11211273---
371Beverley STICKLANDStubbington F55.73--50.956.5-59.556.0------8192-8678----
372Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M54.7556.857.0--44.460.9-----116105--154102-----
373Claire DEACONEastleigh F5053.9759.7-55.2-50.6--50.4---76-74-89--57---
374Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5053.8148.4-57.157.9-51.9-----97-7189-102-----
375Kym CROSSWELLHedge End F52.90-64.3-55.546.6-45.1-----67-9496-97----
376Dave SEYMOURWessex M5052.7057.1-49.053.9-50.8-----115-125113-128-----
377Ian BOSHIERWinchester M5052.5057.9--45.749.856.6-----113--133139113-----
378Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6051.80-53.356.4-43.653.9------114107-156120-----
379Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4050.4634.645.9-65.8---55.6---175132-84---93---
380Donna RODGERR Sisters F4050.2067.236.8-39.2-57.6-----62118-128-90-----
381Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M5049.87-52.152.7--47.747.1-----117116--136127----
382Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5048.1644.154.6-54.139.9------10585-97108------
383Andrew WARDItchen M4047.58-43.4---48.845.053.1----138---13313298---
384Steve HULLNew Forest M5047.31-47.5-46.545.5--49.8----128-131151--105---
385Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4047.11---45.9-47.648.046.9------114-1119261---
386Sue STILEMANRomsey F4046.1218.861.150.3--54.3-----1527382--97-----
387Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M45.8949.649.643.241.2-------135123139144-------
388Brian DAVENPORTLordshill M5045.6251.954.138.3-38.2------129112151-171------
389Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4043.8937.658.9---41.0-38.1---11777---125-71---
390Martin DE SOUSAItchen M43.79---50.2-47.345.831.9------122-137130142---
391Mike BOURKEHedge End M4043.5044.440.9-48.1---40.6---149144-127---124---
392Daniel LAMINGItchen M4043.02-52.946.951.0---21.3----115130120---164---
393Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest F4042.51---40.239.3-46.344.2------126109-9564---
394Jack GOOZEEStubbington M4042.1846.245.037.4-40.0------144134153-166------
395Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey F4041.23-44.338.7-31.550.5------104101-123105-----
396Trevor HUDDLESTONHardley M4041.0752.35.054.3-52.7------128231112-131------
397Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F40.5432.8-42.345.541.6------126-95115105------
398Sarah MARTINHedge End F40.3536.057.3--30.9--37.2---12080--124--72---
399Mary CORBETTEastleigh F6040.02--35.043.135.446.7-------107120116113-----
400Greg BENSONStubbington M4039.7150.0-41.230.9-36.8-----134-144169-164-----
401Aisha MURPHYItchen F4038.78-48.644.8---44.017.7----9691---9994---
402Julian RATHKEItchen M4038.75-42.643.643.6--25.2-----140138138--179----
403Mick ANGLIMHardley M7038.6347.4-20.6-45.141.5-----141-194-152152-----
404Gemma WAUGHMANItchen F38.47-29.7---49.040.634.5----131---10810575---
405Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5037.80-35.7-37.8-40.037.7-----120-131-127110----
406Rachel SUTCHItchen F5037.65-43.8-38.3-42.9-25.7----105-130-121-85---
407Neil GLASSPOOLItchen M4036.67-47.142.836.2-20.5------129140156-206-----
408Ian BOWERSHedge End M5035.5238.044.6----31.927.5---166135----163151---
409Glen HASTLELOWHardley M5035.0236.540.129.2----34.3---170146173----137---
410Simon GIBBONStubbington M4034.1718.8-39.539.139.3------217-148149168------
411Alex PARENTLordshill M4033.3639.533.528.432.1-------162162175166-------
412Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6032.7531.736.2--26.436.7-----128119--132134-----
413Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5032.5133.8-34.2-28.7--33.3---177-161-197--139---
414David CHALKItchen M5032.14--26.3--41.123.937.2-----180--153182131---
415Gail LYDFORDNew Forest F5031.92-27.6--20.2-38.341.6----135--143-10967---
416Teresa ROBSONItchen F4030.59-24.9-35.9-26.235.4-----140-135-156114----
417Matthew SMITHStubbington M26.8124.4--33.330.5-18.9----202--163192-194----
418Sarah GREGORYStubbington F26.6422.632.431.9-19.7------145126112-144------
419Howard DOENew Forest M6026.6232.732.2--28.0--13.5---180165--199--180---
420Maria BOWERSItchen F4024.83-27.031.330.1--10.9-----136113147--157----
421Teresa DODKINTotton F4023.79--22.7-16.927.628.0------127-149153127----
422Paul BAILEYNew Forest M4023.3828.6--24.722.2-18.1----191--184215-196----
423Tori COLLINSONItchen F22.33-23.89.8--18.637.1-----142148--172111----
424Mark POTTLEHedge End M4021.2014.320.7-22.227.6------229193-190200------
425Marcus HEWITTItchen M4021.14-21.9-20.6-25.2-16.9----190-194-194-173---
426Catherine CROCKERItchen F4020.79-25.9-14.8-16.725.7-----138-179-176131----
427Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5019.15---19.320.422.9-14.0------197220200-179---
428Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5019.1215.4---16.019.0-26.1---226---232210-154---
429Diana DAVISTotton F6018.66--17.818.2-15.223.4------135172-179135----
430Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6018.6218.0---16.419.8-20.3---219---231208-166---
431Peter LEWISLordshill M5018.56---18.513.516.7-25.6------199239216-155---
432Mike NEWMANLordshill M6018.55---15.217.1-23.518.4------207229-183170---
433Chris JONESItchen M6017.88-19.8-11.5-17.4-22.7----195-216-214-161---
434Trevor BONDRomsey M6017.13-18.219.3-19.6-11.3-----199197-222-212----
435Nicholas MYERSItchen M4015.51-14.514.8---16.815.9----208208---199175---
436Martin DEWIEDStubbington M4015.4419.5-18.111.9--12.2----215-200215--210----
437David GOULDHardley M5015.13-21.519.8-17.8--1.4----191196-227--205---
438Grace TYRELLStubbington F4015.0016.1-20.2--7.616.0----157-131--195148----
439Marc HOLMESSoton AC M14.79-12.012.3--15.519.3-----214214--219193----
440Sara TAYLORItchen F14.69-10.8-7.2-16.224.6-----166-195-177133----
441Richard WOODLINGNew Forest M5013.1613.512.4-14.012.7------231213-210241------
442Nicki BARTONItchen F10.61-10.316.05.7-10.5------167138198-189-----
443Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F509.956.59.214.110.0-------175169141189-------
444Mike WOOTTONStubbington M7.88--5.8-10.29.75.9------230-248234225----
445Jane PITTTotton F706.223.8-8.68.63.9------180-150192172------
446Sally KIRKHardley F606.06-4.98.0-2.88.6------177151-174193-----
447Nick KASPERLordshill M505.33----3.66.63.47.7-------266242231192---
448Paul LEEMINGItchen M505.31-7.03.7--5.05.5-----226235--246226----
449Richard WIDDOPWessex M703.994.9-2.94.93.3------254-237232267------
450Elaine BONDRomsey F603.72-5.95.5-1.7-1.7-----175155-176-173----
451Su WHITER Sisters F603.11-3.82.53.8-2.4------179160202-206-----
452Greg ROWEStubbington M602.692.6-3.3-2.91.9-----260-236-268254-----
453Mario SHEATHNew Forest M502.13---2.12.2-0.43.9------239270-238200---
454Jan BRAYItchen F400.68-1.60.60.5--0.0-----183163209--176----
Runners with 3 finishes only:
455Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00--100.0-100.0-100.0------1-1-1----
456Valeria SESTONew Forest F4099.1298.998.9-99.5-------33-2-------
457Rob GREENWOODStubbington M98.8098.997.999.6--------462--------
458Kath BAILEYWinchester F5098.73--98.898.6--98.9------34--3----
459Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F5098.17----98.399.097.1--------436----
460Ben PITMANLordshill M98.1098.5-96.3----99.5---5-10----2---
461Susy PERRYWinchester F4097.71-----98.695.499.1--------492---
462Tom CULLYSoton AC M97.25-97.595.598.8--------7124-------
463David CURRIEEastleigh M4095.98---96.396.0--95.7------1012--10---
464Ashley FORBESLordshill M95.4596.295.994.2--------111115--------
465Natalie CAINWinchester F94.36----92.796.793.7--------14812----
466Andrew PROCTORLordshill M4092.80----91.3-92.494.7-------25-1912---
467Will FELINEStubbington M91.63---90.190.294.6--------252815-----
468Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh M4091.3194.7-93.0-86.2------15-18-39------
469Caroline CARRWinchester F4091.07--93.395.784.3--------121029------
470Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F4088.4190.989.2-85.2-------1821-32-------
471Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F88.19-90.388.3-86.0-------1920-26------
472Gina SUDDABYTotton F87.71----85.491.9-85.8-------2718-17---
473Claire DYERTotton F4086.5993.0----86.280.6----14----3035----
474Michael REEDTotton M4086.3789.8-84.8--84.5-----28-38--41-----
475Vicki CLARKEHardley F86.24-94.687.7-76.4-------1121-43------
476Abi CHEESEMANLordshill F84.34-82.780.490.0--------333322-------
477Alex WHITINGWinchester M82.50----78.281.4-87.9-------6149-26---
478Joy RADFORDWinchester F6081.63---84.2-82.478.3-------34-3839----
479Becca LURCOCKRomsey F80.37----79.881.979.4--------373937----
480Chris SANDYStubbington M80.30-79.3--85.1-76.5-----51--42-57----
481Daisy MCCLEMENTSStubbington F79.17---79.9-80.577.1-------43-4241----
482Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F79.0380.6---74.2--82.3---37---47--21---
483Steve WARDLENew Forest M4078.8782.079.8--74.9------4950--70------
484Stephen BUBBLordshill M76.3769.981.078.2--------814754--------
485Fiona BOLTONWinchester F4075.33----77.574.873.7--------415447----
486Jennifer GODDARDNew Forest F75.31-81.1-67.0---77.9----36-70---26---
487Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh M74.01--76.575.370.2--------586183------
488Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5071.8075.977.3----62.2----6556----91----
489Marion FREWINNew Forest F4071.63---79.475.3--60.2------4445--46---
490Gabby COOKLordshill F71.0375.8---69.767.6-----46---5569-----
491John GRANTItchen M4070.47-75.267.968.3--------617978-------
492Mark WESTSoton AC M4069.40--74.5--73.660.1------63--6996----
493Sandra DANCERSoton AC F4068.81---71.3-64.370.9-------61-7652----
494Mark DARCYHardley M4068.4674.869.8--60.7------6874--109------
495Becky STARKHedge End F68.2073.165.9-65.6-------5164-73-------
496Hannah RICHARDSONRomsey F67.76-69.265.0--69.0------5858--66-----
497Simon HALLTotton M67.58--80.253.5-69.0-------49114-81-----
498Chris COOKLordshill M66.85-73.170.0-57.5-------6674-118------
499Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5066.81---72.261.8--66.4------5969--39---
500Dan GALLAGHERLordshill M66.46----61.1-60.577.8-------108-9547---
501Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End M65.3338.374.4--83.3------16563--47------
502Kirsty MACBETHTotton F64.77---62.763.5--68.1------7966--37---
503Kevin BLANNHedge End M5064.25-65.7-63.863.3-------84-89102------
504Jon MARSDENTotton M4061.63---58.4-59.3-67.1------102-106-69---
505Mai WAKATSUKITotton F4061.14----54.5-63.465.5-------82-6540---
506Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5060.92---69.456.7--56.6------6578--50---
507John MACINNESSoton AC M5060.83-----57.461.363.8--------1119376---
508Dan CHOWNHardley M58.6353.461.2-----61.4---12595-----81---
509Gavin COLLINSHedge End M58.3471.883.1-20.2-------7642-195-------
510Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M57.4353.0---56.0--63.3---126---122--77---
511Matt NORTHOVERTotton M56.3159.4-57.2--52.3-----109-105--124-----
512Amy WHARMBYEastleigh F55.18--60.749.855.1--------6510681------
513Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4054.55-58.449.1-56.2-------7884-79------
514Jack HARRISStubbington M53.91----50.562.049.2--------13799122----
515Rob FINCHSoton AC M52.71-51.2-71.6-35.3------119-70-168-----
516Richard DIGGLEItchen M4052.48-59.1---54.743.7-----100---118135----
517Christian SEARLELordshill M50.46---54.751.3-45.4-------111135-131----
518Sidney DELARASoton AC M6050.43--54.7--55.840.8------111--115142----
519Angela CORRIELordshill F47.92-45.4-52.6--45.7-----102-100--96----
520Sue MOOREStubbington F5047.1743.053.5-45.0-------10787-116-------
521Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest M5047.11-58.3--41.5-41.6-----102--162-140----
522Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5045.4850.4---41.145.0-----133---163143-----
523Kat CHOWSStubbington F44.1142.543.246.6--------10810688--------
524Sarah MARSZALLHedge End F44.0244.640.5-46.9-------104111-112-------
525Jane BURNSNew Forest F4043.39-49.7-47.832.6-------94-110121------
526Charles FOXNew Forest M6042.65-43.0----35.749.3----139----154106---
527Paul HAMMONDStubbington M5041.3042.9-40.7--40.3-----153-145--155-----
528Ben SHARMANRomsey M38.60--42.4-38.5-34.9------141-170-156----
529Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYLordshill M38.06--49.8-52.412.0-------123-132228-----
530Jack LAWRENCELordshill M37.98-36.0-41.6-36.4------156-143-165-----
531Chris WILSONHardley M5037.34-42.1---39.9-30.0----141---156-146---
532Peter HARTLEY-OINNRomsey M5036.99-40.532.1--38.4------145166--160-----
533Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4036.29-34.6--33.1-41.1-----122--120-104----
534Yvette PIDGLEYNew Forest F5036.28---39.734.8-34.3-------127117-116----
535Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4033.81-35.1-38.827.5-------121-129130------
536Lindsey WESTItchen F33.54-29.240.5--31.0------13298--146-----
537Jeremy ROBBINSItchen M4033.52--31.7--30.2-38.6-----167--181-128---
538Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5033.4129.633.5---37.1-----132124---133-----
539Richard ALLENHedge End M4033.36---32.5--32.834.8------165--161136---
540David BARNESEastleigh M6032.5438.7-30.9----28.0---164-169----150---
541Paul KENTHalterworth M4032.33-25.6-31.3---40.1----181-168---125---
542Neil CAMERONTotton M4031.47---27.226.2--41.1------178204--123---
543Pam HATTR Sisters F5031.3961.3--7.7-25.2-----73--194-158-----
544Paul GOODENew Forest M5031.3931.629.8-----32.9---183171-----140---
545Eden GEARYLordshill F30.9433.9-20.9--38.1-----124-130--131-----
546Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6030.63-29.331.3-31.3-------172168-190------
547Tasha AULTItchen F4030.53-23.228.8--39.5------143117--128-----
548Donna PADDICKItchen F30.23---23.9-34.832.0-------160-138120----
549Keith DASItchen M4029.82-37.621.830.0--------152191171-------
550Will ANTHESHedge End M4028.7930.124.8----31.5----187183----164----
551Matt CAPTAINHardley M4028.4836.8---27.321.3-----169---201204-----
552Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5026.7021.5--27.8--30.9----147--152--122----
553Luana COXLordshill F5025.9221.041.6--15.2------148109--152------
554Kevin MILLSItchen M5025.91-38.0---22.517.2-----151---201198----
555Helen BORRETTHedge End F25.8629.0--33.5---15.0---133--140---97---
556Alison KAINESTotton F5025.48---34.4-21.420.6-------138-166140----
557Paul MCCABEHedge End M4024.7924.825.2--24.4------201182--209------
558Sally LUCASR Sisters F5023.61--13.522.5--34.9------142163--115----
559Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M6022.3427.1-21.4-18.5------195-192-225------
560Doug LAFFERTYItchen M20.05---16.9-20.223.1-------203-207184----
561Mike MILLSTotton M6020.0325.9-16.018.1-------198-205200-------
562Dani FIRTHItchen F19.87-25.430.7----3.5----139114----110---
563Rob BARLOWTotton M4019.45---17.718.9--21.7------201224--163---
564Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5018.95-20.5-20.615.7-------148-167151------
565Emily AKERMANItchen F18.67---19.6-18.118.3-------169-173144----
566Kaz CEENEYEastleigh F6018.30----17.423.3-14.2-------148162-98---
567Emma TYLEREastleigh F5017.5817.7---14.021.0-----154---154167-----
568Mark RIDINGNew Forest M5016.35---15.617.5-16.0-------206228-201----
569David LEWISTotton M5014.75-----15.913.914.5--------218206178---
570Tony SMITHNew Forest M4014.29-13.2--14.2--15.5----211--237--176---
571Kate HARTItchen F5013.77-19.512.39.6--------150144190-------
572Rachael INGRAMR Sisters F5013.70-11.915.313.9--------164139181-------
573Amanda HARRISItchen F4013.40-13.0-15.3-11.9------162-178-186-----
574Deborah REESRomsey F4013.01----6.712.919.4--------167184142----
575Dylan NEEDHAMRomsey M10.738.310.313.6--------245218211--------
576Rene PILBEAMTotton F6010.6210.8-----13.18.0---167-----153105---
577Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End M4010.4511.7--9.99.8------236--220249------
578Christopher HARNEYItchen M10.17-16.57.86.2--------203225229-------
579Frank LITTLEREastleigh M709.616.8----10.5-11.6---249----232-184---
580Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M508.76---7.48.4-10.5-------226253-214----
581Mark WAUGHMANItchen M408.53-6.6---9.3-9.7----227---235-188---
582Jeff DEACONEastleigh M608.19--7.4-6.5--10.6-----226-258--186---
583Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F7.930.5---10.7-12.6----186---160-154----
584Kevin ASHMANStubbington M607.689.08.75.3--------243222231--------
585Elaine GRISTEastleigh F606.854.8---6.29.5-----178---168191-----
586Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M606.296.4----4.3-8.2---250----248-191---
587Anne GREENEEastleigh F505.463.2---5.18.1-----181---170194-----
588Mike FURLONGHedge End M505.417.57.4----1.3----247225----236----
589Rebecca STORERR Sisters F2.480.02.2-5.3-------187182-199-------
590Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill M501.150.8--1.21.5------265--241272------
591Rachel GRANTItchen F400.59-0.51.20.0--------185162210-------
592David MACSWAYNEStubbington M500.27-0.00.8---0.0-----243242---239----
Runners with 2 finishes only:
593Matthieu MARSHALLSoton AC M99.79---100.0--99.6-------1--2----
594Paul CARDYRomsey M99.18-----99.698.7---------24----
595Bryher BOWNESSSoton AC F98.90-----99.598.3---------24----
596Ollie CAUDWELLStubbington M98.61--98.8--98.4-------4--5-----
597Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F97.51--96.998.1---------65-------
598Jeremy CURTISSoton AC M96.98-----96.997.1---------98----
599David COAKSoton AC M96.93-----98.195.8---------611----
600Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington F95.52---96.794.4---------811------
601Sonia RUSHBYWinchester F4094.42-----92.4-96.5--------17-5---
602Neil RICHMONDEastleigh M5094.10-----95.0-93.2--------14-15---
603William BAGGSHedge End M93.63-93.8--93.5-------16--19------
604Tracey CORKERSoton AC F4093.33-----95.291.4---------1116----
605Jimmy LEEEastleigh M93.1197.7-88.5--------7-29--------
606Pete BOUSTREDLordshill M93.11------92.094.2---------2013---
607Daniel BAKERSoton AC M92.41---92.2-92.6--------20-20-----
608Tina CHANTREYStubbington F4091.60--93.9-89.3--------11-20------
609Garry BELLSoton AC M4089.94-----89.590.3---------2824----
610Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5089.90-90.8-89.0--------18-24-------
611Ben ANDREWHardley M88.51----89.887.2---------2934-----
612Gareth CHARLESStubbington M87.1489.1-85.2--------30-37--------
613Miguel FLORESWinchester M4085.99---87.284.7---------3243------
614Jane BUXTONEastleigh F5085.95-----84.3-87.6--------34-15---
615Andy HERMANItchen M85.67-----86.085.3---------3736----
616Alex BURLINSONHardley F5085.1983.9-86.5--------31-23--------
617Katie PARNELLLordshill F85.1787.183.2---------2532---------
618Alice JONESLordshill F83.29----83.1-83.4--------31-30----
619Nick CUFFStubbington M82.6479.386.0---------5635---------
620Steve CUMESStubbington M4081.7887.6----76.0-----34----63-----
621Wayne LEBASLordshill M80.6081.2---80.0------51---56------
622Rob CARTERWinchester M4080.3085.0---75.6------41---68------
623Connie GREENLordshill F80.18----79.2-81.1--------38-34----
624Steve OLIVERWinchester M5079.9883.8-76.1--------44-59--------
625Christopher HALLStubbington M4078.5384.2-72.8--------43-67--------
626David VOSSERWinchester M5077.89---79.476.4---------5166------
627Robert BRYANWinchester M4075.19----71.6--78.7-------79--45---
628Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester M5074.96---74.1---75.8------64---51---
629Dan RAINSCOURTStubbington M74.42---72.876.0---------6767------
630Chris PUZEYItchen M73.52-----75.271.8---------6568----
631Hayley HUMBLEStubbington F4071.9577.466.5---------4363---------
632Josh MILLIGANLordshill M71.77----71.3-72.3--------80-67----
633Michael PILLINGNew Forest M4070.2067.772.7---------8767---------
634Daniel POWELLHardley M69.99----68.0--72.0-------89--59---
635Lisa JAMESTotton F5069.1272.0----66.2-----53----72-----
636Lily WHITEHURSTWinchester F68.58----65.771.4---------6261-----
637William BRYANSoton AC M67.92-----93.442.4---------18138----
638Julie ASHMANStubbington F5067.5170.4--64.6-------56--75-------
639Sarah SHAWLordshill F67.2368.8-65.6--------59-57--------
640Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M66.9669.5---64.4------82---99------
641Clare SATTERLYLordshill F5066.89-----71.0-62.8--------62-43---
642Nick GRIFFITHSLordshill M66.4663.969.0---------9776---------
643Ali MORANTHedge End F4066.21---75.157.3---------5377------
644Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F64.41--68.7-60.1--------52-72------
645Lee REYNOLDSStubbington M4063.99----57.870.2---------11778-----
646Paul NEVILLEWinchester M5063.76---60.1-67.4--------98-85-----
647Gordon BUSHELLHedge End M63.3863.563.2---------9890---------
648Max MAXWELLHedge End M5061.2061.760.7---------10396---------
649Rhian JEFFERYLordshill F60.80------52.669.0---------8436---
650Ben MOSSNew Forest M4060.47-62.4--58.5-------92--115------
651Kirsty APLINNew Forest F60.33-34.1-86.6--------123-29-------
652Matthew O'RILEYNew Forest M60.31-69.4-----51.2----75-----102---
653Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5060.2560.2--60.3-------75--84-------
654Haydn BROWNStubbington M5059.18-----61.656.7---------100104----
655Chris BROOKSHedge End M4058.5765.0-----52.1----94-----115----
656Michael DALLYHedge End M4058.5062.4------54.6---101------95---
657Simon BACONStubbington M4054.88-----58.950.8---------107118----
658Emily GORDONRomsey F53.89-73.5--34.3-------50--118------
659Sam GRANTItchen M53.50--62.644.4---------92136-------
660Rob JESSONItchen M4053.31--53.9--52.7-------113--123-----
661Gina MARTINNew Forest F4052.78-56.8-48.8--------81-108-------
662Tim BAKERTotton M4052.74----40.465.1---------16591-----
663Heather WRIGHTLordshill F52.66---53.1---52.2------99---55---
664Martyn POOREStubbington M52.3051.5-53.1--------130-115--------
665Adrian HAYESTotton M5051.49--56.8-46.2--------106-149------
666Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest F5051.22---56.945.5---------9198------
667Harriet RIDDELLEastleigh F50.4256.5---44.4------82---100------
668Paula LOVELLItchen F50.10---43.5-56.7--------119-92-----
669Carly LUCASTotton F49.86---42.6-57.1--------121-91-----
670Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4049.49-50.848.1---------120127--------
671Steven WOODHedge End M4049.48----47.3-51.7--------146-116----
672Carrie OLIVERWinchester F5049.2158.6------39.8---78------69---
673Rob ANDERSONStubbington M5048.8760.5----37.2-----106----163-----
674Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4048.82-48.1---49.5------97---107-----
675David L'ENFANTItchen M5047.84--45.7--50.0-------133--130-----
676Clare JESSONItchen F4047.64---50.7--44.6-------104--98----
677Spencer MEYEREastleigh M4046.1954.5-37.9--------122-152--------
678Vicki REIDEastleigh F4045.67--41.150.2---------97105-------
679Mylene PLOYAERTLordshill F5044.06-----44.8-43.4--------117-65---
680Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5043.3445.1-41.6--------147-143--------
681Henry CLOVERHedge End M5043.3141.4--45.3-------157--134-------
682Paul MARCHANTHedge End M4043.19------36.150.2---------153104---
683Paul WHITAKERRomsey M6042.96-47.9---38.0------127---161-----
684Shaun PETTITTHardley M42.61-49.2---36.0------124---166-----
685John CURRYTotton M4041.0855.3-----26.9----120-----175----
686Jim WOODHedge End M5040.23------37.043.5---------151118---
687Mark LEEHardley M5040.0345.5-34.6--------146-160--------
688Dean POWELLLordshill M5039.4912.066.9---------23581---------
689Laura BROWNTotton F39.36---31.6-47.1--------144-112-----
690Bethan DAVISHedge End F5038.5635.5--41.6-------121--123-------
691John FAHEYHalterworth M5037.87-----33.7-42.0--------172-121---
692Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh M6037.44----34.240.7---------182154-----
693Sarah FITTONHardley F4037.26-----33.8-40.7--------140-68---
694Debbie LLOYDLordshill F4036.81-38.4---35.2------115---137-----
695Joe GOOZEEStubbington M36.45-13.6--59.3-------210--113------
696Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M4034.7640.628.9---------159173---------
697Laura KAYStubbington F33.9636.631.4---------119128---------
698Jo MCQUAIDStubbington F4033.8332.3--35.4-------127--136-------
699Sarah KERRR Sisters F33.57-----35.731.4---------136121----
700Trishia HERRINGHardley F4033.42----23.043.8---------138119-----
701Elizabeth MILESStubbington F4033.42----29.237.6---------127132-----
702Roger KAHLERHedge End M4032.59-38.4-26.7--------150-179-------
703Heather PICKVANCEHedge End F31.8326.3--37.3-------138--132-------
704Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F4031.5334.928.1---------122134---------
705Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4031.24-40.0--22.5-------112--139------
706Dave LONGLordshill M5029.84--30.529.2---------170173-------
707Keith CARTERStubbington M5028.9029.728.1---------188175---------
708Caroline FISHERLordshill F28.70--32.524.9---------111158-------
709Sharon SUMMERSHedge End F4028.65----24.2-33.1--------136-118----
710Karen SOUTHWOOD DE GEORGEEastleigh F5028.36--29.427.3---------116153-------
711Claire PEALStubbington F4028.2026.9----29.5-----137----149-----
712Anne SALESR Sisters F6028.0525.8-----30.3----139-----123----
713Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M5027.87---25.929.8---------181194------
714Carol TOWNSENDLordshill F4027.73-----27.1-28.3--------154-82---
715Lionel HANDYNew Forest M6027.00----28.4-25.6--------198-178----
716Jackie DE LISLEItchen F5026.97---25.8-28.1--------156-152-----
717Gemma CHRISTIEStubbington F26.70---32.121.3---------143141------
718Emily BRENTLordshill F26.18--19.0--33.3-------133--141-----
719Glenn MEDCALFItchen M5024.33-26.0-22.6--------180-189-------
720Danii BUNDYHardley F24.29-----23.8-24.8--------161-86---
721Julia LAWTONStubbington F23.63--28.2--19.0-------118--171-----
722Kim HALLTotton F22.12----19.1-25.1--------145-132----
723Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4022.06-22.3-21.8--------189-191-------
724Matt SPRACKEastleigh M21.6724.1---19.3------203---223------
725Louise TANNERStubbington F4020.72----21.919.5---------140170-----
726Nicola THOMASStubbington F20.4725.315.7---------140157---------
727Derek QUIRKWessex M6020.0320.7----19.4-----212----209-----
728Matt LAVERSWinchester M4019.55----21.5-17.6--------217-197----
729Tanya DAVISTotton F19.33---18.7-20.0--------171-169-----
730John SIMMONDSHardley M6018.8736.1-1.6--------171-240--------
731Darren PRICENew Forest M4018.7725.2--12.3-------200--214-------
732Jo ROLFER Sisters F4018.57-----17.120.0---------175141----
733Linda FRANCISHedge End F5017.56-18.4-16.7--------152-175-------
734Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6016.6919.9---13.5------150---155------
735Katy SPERLINGR Sisters F16.1717.215.1---------155158---------
736Gavin MCMILLANEastleigh M5016.16----15.317.1---------234215-----
737Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen M15.52--22.6---8.4------189---219----
738Lisa ELLISR Sisters F5015.43-----14.316.6---------181147----
739Heather REIDTotton F5015.33----11.8-18.9--------158-143----
740Nicole KELLYItchen F14.71-----15.713.7---------178152----
741Lisa SMITHLordshill F4014.7015.1--14.4-------159--180-------
742Claire HARRISHedge End F4014.5311.8--17.2-------165--174-------
743Rachel CHARRETTR Sisters F4014.33-----13.814.9---------182150----
744Michelle GAMMONTotton F14.20--18.4--10.0-------134--190-----
745Steve WHITEEastleigh M5012.98----12.014.0---------243223-----
746Sarah GALELordshill F4012.9013.4---12.4------162---157------
747Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5012.7911.3-----14.3----166-----151----
748Barrie REEVESEastleigh M6012.1013.9--10.3-------230--219-------
749Andrea CUTLERNew Forest F4011.52---12.910.1---------183161------
750Chris BROWNLordshill M5011.34-9.513.2---------220212--------
751Andy ASTLEYHardley M6011.32--11.5----11.1-----216----185---
752Lisa BURVILLR Sisters F4010.28-12.4-8.1--------163-193-------
753Keith WHITAKERStubbington M6010.26-----10.99.7---------231216----
754Andy MILESStubbington M9.58----9.110.1---------251233-----
755Toby EVANSStubbington M8.719.8---7.6------241---255------
756George HOWARTHStubbington M507.51-----6.28.8---------243218----
757Inez WALKERLordshill F507.44------5.19.7---------167103---
758Michelle NEARSLordshill F407.36----8.4-6.3--------164-165----
759Gary SHERMAN-NIASItchen M407.06---7.8--6.3-------225--224----
760Aoife MCMANUSTotton F6.85--9.2-4.5--------149-171------
761Vanessa POUCHERHardley F605.84-4.37.4---------178152--------
762Moira SANKEYRomsey F605.728.1---3.4------172---173------
763Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters F405.67-----3.38.0---------204162----
764Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh F505.65----2.29.0---------175192-----
765Claire RICHARDSONR Sisters F5.62-----3.87.4---------203163----
766Mark MADELINSoton AC M604.40------2.56.3---------233195---
767Elizabeth COOKR Sisters F3.96-6.5---1.4------174---208-----
768Phil CLARKStubbington M403.314.12.5---------256237---------
769Richard REEDEastleigh M603.03--1.2----4.8-----241----198---
770Guy LAWRENSONHardley M601.69--0.0----3.4-----244----201---
771Martin WEDGEStubbington M401.371.51.2---------263240---------
772Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00-0.0--0.0-------186--179------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
773James ESPIEWinchester M100.00100.0----------1----------
774Matthew BENNETTSoton AC M100.00------100.0----------1----
775Pete BAKSHRomsey M100.00-100.0----------1---------
776Kate TOWERTONWinchester F100.00-------100.0----------1---
777Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00---100.0----------1-------
778Karen RUSHTONWinchester F5099.4699.5----------2----------
779Jo MEEKWinchester F4099.44----99.4----------2------
780Simone PAULSONWinchester F98.3998.4----------4----------
781Chris POWNERWinchester M98.32------98.3----------5----
782Andy GRIGGSSoton AC M97.94---97.9----------6-------
783Georgia WOODWinchester F97.71------97.7----------5----
784Daniella BAILEYHedge End F97.19----97.2----------6------
785Andy MORGAN LEESoton AC M4097.11-97.1----------8---------
786Pete O'DONNELLHedge End M4097.10-------97.1----------7---
787Sarah MERRITTSoton AC F96.00------96.0----------8----
788Martin MANNIONWinchester M5095.74-----95.7----------12-----
789Nicki BOSLEYWinchester F95.71-----95.7----------10-----
790Leanne WATTERSHedge End F95.51----95.5----------9------
791Guy BRAYNWinchester M95.27----95.3----------14------
792Ruth CHURCHILLWinchester F94.86------94.9----------10----
793Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton M94.24---94.2----------15-------
794Jack ENGLANDWinchester M94.18----94.2----------17------
795Anna WILBY-LOPEZStubbington F93.5593.5----------13----------
796Rosie PHILLIPSItchen F93.51-93.5----------13---------
797Sarah SHEDDENWinchester F4093.14------93.1----------13----
798Jamie CORNUAUDWinchester M93.09----93.1----------20------
799Dan CAMPIONLordshill M92.86------92.9----------18----
800Christine CURRIEEastleigh F4092.34---92.3----------17-------
801Kit LAUSoton AC M92.15-92.1----------20---------
802Karen DENHAMHardley F4091.9491.9----------16----------
803Karen WARDLENew Forest F4091.87---91.9----------18-------
804Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester F5091.4091.4----------17----------
805Jon HANNANSoton AC M4091.36---91.4----------22-------
806Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End M91.3591.4----------24----------
807Sari GIERINGLordshill F91.35-91.4----------17---------
808Debs SMITHStubbington F4090.3290.3----------19----------
809James SMITHSoton AC M4089.37-------89.4----------23---
810Hannah POLDENSoton AC F89.14------89.1----------20----
811Rob AGARLordshill M88.7288.7----------31----------
812Peter MERRITTSoton AC M88.66------88.7----------28----
813Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest F5088.52---88.5----------25-------
814James GROVEHedge End M88.41-------88.4----------25---
815Archie IVESWinchester M88.00----88.0----------34------
816Katherine THORNBEREastleigh F4087.62-----87.6----------27-----
817Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M87.2287.2----------35----------
818Katie HICKSONSoton AC F87.12--87.1----------22--------
819Andy STOCKWELLStubbington M4086.55------86.6----------33----
820Rich CHOWNSStubbington M85.12-85.1----------37---------
821Andrew MCEWENStubbington M83.95--84.0----------40--------
822Stephen MOOREWinchester M4082.56-----82.6----------46-----
823Joff MCGILLNew Forest M4082.3382.3----------48----------
824Matt KURTONWinchester M81.64-------81.6----------39---
825Gavin LACEYEastleigh M5081.45----81.5----------52------
826Hannah MOLYNEAUXStubbington F81.43-----81.4----------40-----
827Kelly GREIGHedge End F81.34---81.3----------40-------
828Patrick WARBURTONWinchester M80.73----80.7----------54------
829Aidan HULLTotton M80.68-------80.7----------41---
830Thomas WARTONItchen M4080.66---80.7----------48-------
831Valerie STEWARTHedge End F5079.5779.6----------39----------
832Michael MCMAHONLordshill M4078.68-----78.7----------56-----
833Alasdair MARSHALLLordshill M4078.15------78.2----------53----
834Sally MCGRATHStubbington F5078.09----78.1----------40------
835Simon TARRANTWinchester M77.78--77.8----------55--------
836Derek GILBYWinchester M4077.0777.1----------62----------
837Mikaela PRICEWinchester F4076.57------76.6----------42----
838Robert THOMPSONHedge End M5076.54---76.5----------58-------
839Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington F76.3476.3----------45----------
840Eve RICHARDSONLordshill F76.11-------76.1----------28---
841Jono BROWNWinchester M76.05------76.1----------58----
842Emily PONDLordshill F75.43------75.4----------44----
843Steve WALLINGTONTotton M5075.1975.2----------67----------
844Andy NYEEastleigh M74.55----74.5----------71------
845Vytas JAKIMAVICIUSRomsey M74.4474.4----------69----------
846Jo NASHWinchester F4074.34-------74.3----------30---
847Alex PALMERTotton F74.1974.2----------49----------
848Ben TAVENDALELordshill M73.66---73.7----------65-------
849Peter MEIGHHedge End M73.55-73.6----------65---------
850Rod HARNETTNew Forest M4073.25---73.3----------66-------
851Angus COULLEastleigh M4073.09----73.1----------75------
852Guy HOSKINSWinchester M72.73----72.7----------76------
853Lucy BAILEYLordshill F72.5872.6----------52----------
854Theresa JURDICEastleigh F72.47----72.5----------50------
855Gemma QUARENDONRomsey F4072.43-72.4----------52---------
856Phil DAISH-HANDYNew Forest M72.02---72.0----------69-------
857Eleanor COULTHARDLordshill F72.00------72.0----------50----
858David AYRESItchen M71.90-71.9----------69---------
859Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End F71.5171.5----------54----------
860Ian MORANEastleigh M5071.50-------71.5----------60---
861Hollie SMITHStubbington F71.35----71.3----------52------
862Tom WATSONWinchester M4071.01------71.0----------70----
863Jonathan WRENEastleigh M70.6870.7----------79----------
864Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M4069.09----69.1----------86------
865Daniele CRANSTONEStubbington F67.7467.7----------61----------
866Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F67.42----67.4----------59------
867Robert EGGERTONStubbington M4067.2967.3----------88----------
868Patrick COOPERLordshill M66.18----66.2----------94------
869Jeff SCARLELordshill M4065.7965.8----------92----------
870Sarah WHITEStubbington F64.86-64.9----------66---------
871Andrew COSTELLOEastleigh M64.20--64.2----------88--------
872Martine THOMASLordshill F5064.11---64.1----------76-------
873Alison CROOKSLordshill F4063.80--63.8----------60--------
874Peter KAYStubbington M6063.1663.2----------99----------
875Tony RICKMANLordshill M4062.0362.0----------102----------
876Sarah WILSONLordshill F4061.14------61.1----------69----
877Jonathan BEANSoton AC M60.92------60.9----------94----
878Paddy BUTLERHardley M5060.39-------60.4----------83---
879Graham ROBBINSHardley M59.92-59.9----------98---------
880Colin SAXONEastleigh M4059.26--59.3----------100--------
881Isla ALLANWinchester F58.85---58.9----------87-------
882Sheila NASHNew Forest F5058.37---58.4----------88-------
883Gareth EVANSItchen M58.14-----58.1----------109-----
884Ruby NEVILLEWinchester F58.10-----58.1----------89-----
885Paul MUDDLEHedge End M5057.61---57.6----------104-------
886Tim HARTLordshill M4057.56------57.6----------102----
887Paul COVERDALEStubbington M4057.44-57.4----------104---------
888Rachel FLANDERSHedge End F4056.57------56.6----------77----
889Aaron PRITCHARDHardley M56.04-------56.0----------92---
890Claire FARMERStubbington F55.98---56.0----------93-------
891Aaron HALLStubbington M55.97--56.0----------108--------
892Terry SMITHNew Forest M5055.79-55.8----------108---------
893Jane HALLHedge End F4055.3855.4----------84----------
894Andrew BLANDEastleigh M54.91----54.9----------125------
895Stephen HAYSOMHardley M6054.8954.9----------121----------
896Joanna DORMONItchen F54.76-----54.8----------96-----
897Martin LOVELESSHardley M6054.55-54.5----------111---------
898Dorota HATCHRomsey F54.05-54.1----------86---------
899Madeline VOSSERWinchester F5053.93----53.9----------83------
900Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End F4053.2353.2----------88----------
901Marie MCDONALDStubbington F4052.6952.7----------89----------
902Mandy JONESTotton F4052.00------52.0----------85----
903Michele JACOBSHedge End F51.6151.6----------91----------
904Tree HAMERItchen F51.35-51.4----------91---------
905Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4050.86------50.9----------87----
906Sophie JAMESTotton F50.0050.0----------94----------
907Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill F49.56-------49.6----------58---
908Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest F4049.28---49.3----------107-------
909Andrew ROBINSONWinchester M49.22-----49.2----------132-----
910Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh F48.88----48.9----------92------
911Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4047.8547.8----------98----------
912John PARKERStubbington M4047.48------47.5----------126----
913Emily HANDLEYStubbington F46.7746.8----------100----------
914Nick KIMBERStubbington M6046.6246.6----------143----------
915Lynne ALLANWinchester F4046.41---46.4----------113-------
916Shirley LEAMANLordshill F5046.19-----46.2----------114-----
917Rachel PELLATTLordshill F45.95-45.9----------101---------
918Sarah MARTINLordshill F45.40--45.4----------90--------
919Rick MUNROWinchester M5045.27--45.3----------134--------
920Sam HOLLINSLordshill F44.86-44.9----------103---------
921Richard JACKSStubbington M5044.57-----44.6----------144-----
922David HOLLINSHEADLordshill M4044.03--44.0----------137--------
923Jackie DUCKERWinchester F5042.70----42.7----------103------
924Mark MASLINHedge End M42.4842.5----------154----------
925Ross BOYLEEastleigh M42.18----42.2----------160------
926Aga PLOMBONStubbington F42.16-42.2----------108---------
927Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F5041.15---41.1----------124-------
928Geoff PAYNELordshill M5039.8539.8----------161----------
929Chris WALKERItchen M4039.67-39.7----------147---------
930Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest M4039.51---39.5----------148-------
931Lee TRUEMANTotton M39.15-----39.1----------158-----
932Steve TORRANCEWinchester M5038.66------38.7----------147----
933Victoria DEWEYEastleigh F38.57-----38.6----------130-----
934Karen BOLTONR Sisters F5038.1738.2----------116----------
935Tim STEELEHedge End M4037.2237.2----------168----------
936Ian SWAINNew Forest M5037.19-37.2----------153---------
937Samantha LAIGHTLordshill F5036.81--36.8----------104--------
938Lindsey SHEPHERDStubbington F4036.57------36.6----------112----
939Sarah DERRICKR Sisters F36.19-----36.2----------135-----
940John HORTONRomsey M5036.00----36.0----------177------
941Nicky BEALStubbington F35.58--35.6----------106--------
942Lauren HOLMESNew Forest F35.40-------35.4----------74---
943Kevin YATESSoton AC M35.29------35.3----------155----
944Roger MORGANHardley M5035.12-35.1----------158---------
945Alison SANSONR Sisters F34.29-----34.3----------139-----
946Carolyn BICKERSTAFFStubbington F4033.3333.3----------125----------
947Miro SASSONELordshill M32.92--32.9----------164--------
948Kim MERRETTR Sisters F31.43-----31.4----------145-----
949Katherine HOLMESStubbington F4031.1831.2----------129----------
950Kayleigh WILESEastleigh F30.34----30.3----------125------
951Matt GARDNERHedge End M4030.25------30.3----------167----
952Holly WELTONNew Forest F29.20-------29.2----------81---
953Julie MILLSItchen F4029.14------29.1----------125----
954Simone SHEPHERDStubbington F29.05-----29.0----------150-----
955Marie SHARMANew Forest F5028.71---28.7----------150-------
956Debbie MADEIRAStubbington F4028.65-28.6----------133---------
957Dominique BECHELEYStubbington F4028.4928.5----------134----------
958Lindsay PRATTStubbington F4027.9628.0----------135----------
959Lee MAUNDERHardley M27.91-----27.9----------187-----
960Miles PRITCHARDStubbington M27.57--27.6----------177--------
961Patrick JAMESHardley M4027.4427.4----------194----------
962Simone SHEPPARDStubbington F4027.4227.4----------136----------
963Julian SMITHNew Forest M5026.91----26.9----------202------
964Steve AVERYHardley M26.74-----26.7----------190-----
965Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F26.67-----26.7----------155-----
966Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington M26.47------26.5----------176----
967Derek SMITHWinchester M6026.05------26.1----------177----
968Alison SNELGARHedge End F4025.84----25.8----------133------
969Michael DUFFYEastleigh M25.58-----25.6----------193-----
970Robert CHRISTIEStubbington M25.51---25.5----------182-------
971Cliff REEVESRomsey M4024.38-24.4----------184---------
972Angela GOODALLR Sisters F5024.00------24.0----------134----
973Mark BOWERSHedge End M5023.6823.7----------204----------
974Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5023.55-23.6----------186---------
975Liz SMITHItchen F4023.44---23.4----------161-------
976Lesley TURNERR Sisters F4023.1223.1----------144----------
977Steve DUNFORDWessex M6022.91----22.9----------213------
978George HAMMSLordshill M6022.55----22.5----------214------
979Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest F4022.29------22.3----------137----
980Bob JACKSONNew Forest M5022.27------22.3----------186----
981Helen L'ENFANTItchen F4021.47--21.5----------129--------
982Danielle WARDHedge End F21.08-21.1----------147---------
983Dan ANGELL-COLLINSHedge End M21.0521.1----------211----------
984Lisa SMALLHedge End F4021.05---21.1----------166-------
985Mike CLARKEHardley M7020.77-------20.8----------165---
986Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F5020.48-----20.5----------168-----
987Carolyn RIMMERHedge End F4020.00-20.0----------149---------
988Al HALLHedge End M5019.9219.9----------214----------
989Wendy BRENTLordshill F5019.63--19.6----------132--------
990Vicky HAMBROOKEastleigh F4019.3519.4----------151----------
991Helen LAMBNew Forest F4019.14---19.1----------170-------
992Andy WEBBNew Forest M5018.93---18.9----------198-------
993Mark SHEPHERDStubbington M5018.60-----18.6----------211-----
994Justin NOONSTotton M4018.52--18.5----------199--------
995Sophie CHALKHedge End F17.70---17.7----------173-------
996Rachel FOLLETTStubbington F17.62-----17.6----------174-----
997Matt MILLSItchen M17.36-17.4----------201---------
998Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4017.2917.3----------221----------
999Karen HUMPHREYSHardley F16.56--16.6----------137--------
1000Kerry FOLGEREastleigh F5016.29----16.3----------150------
1001Jane FORBESNew Forest F4016.27---16.3----------176-------
1002Ruth PAGERomsey F6016.22-16.2----------156---------
1003Lynda MASSEYTotton F6015.93-------15.9----------96---
1004Hywel JONESEastleigh M14.98-------15.0----------177---
1005Paul MILLERHedge End M4014.6614.7----------228----------
1006Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill M6014.40--14.4----------209--------
1007Vanessa LOVELLHedge End F4014.05-14.1----------160---------
1008Gemma SCARFFItchen F13.33-----13.3----------183-----
1009Becky WOODTotton F12.92----12.9----------156------
1010Bridget GREGORYHedge End F4012.9012.9----------163----------
1011Andy PALMERSoton AC M5012.76--12.8----------213--------
1012Andrew HOSKINSHedge End M5012.4112.4----------234----------
1013Fraser HYMASHalterworth M4012.40-----12.4----------227-----
1014Lois ELLIOTLordshill F4012.39-------12.4----------100---
1015David DEERINGEastleigh M4012.36----12.4----------242------
1016Gwen MORRISHedge End F4011.96---12.0----------185-------
1017Beth CARROLLItchen F11.43------11.4----------156----
1018Mark WHITLOCKTotton M4011.2811.3----------237----------
1019Jo NUTBEENItchen F10.95-----11.0----------188-----
1020Sarah SHAVEItchen F4010.62-------10.6----------102---
1021Alison PHILLIPSNew Forest F4010.53---10.5----------188-------
1022Lindsey BOWERSItchen F10.43--10.4----------147--------
1023Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F5010.29------10.3----------158----
1024Yuqing CHENLordshill F10.2210.2----------168----------
1025Alan TULIPSoton AC M609.24------9.2----------217----
1026Sue ROBINSONStubbington F609.149.1----------170----------
1027Sarah SAVAGERomsey F508.99----9.0----------163------
1028Clare RICHARDSONNew Forest F508.85-------8.8----------104---
1029Nicky SMALLHedge End M8.658.6----------244----------
1030Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington F608.608.6----------171----------
1031Charlotte KELLYR Sisters F8.57------8.6----------161----
1032Chris APLINNew Forest M8.26-8.3----------223---------
1033Liz JAMESStubbington F506.997.0----------174----------
1034Dagmar STOLLBERGR Sisters F406.86------6.9----------164----
1035Sarah MINItchen F406.67-----6.7----------197-----
1036Gwenda EVANSLordshill F406.19-------6.2----------107---
1037Sally MARTINStubbington F6.19-----6.2----------198-----
1038James MUNNEastleigh M406.18----6.2----------259------
1039Jo CLARK WHITEHEADEastleigh F405.62----5.6----------169------
1040Helen FRYHedge End F405.385.4----------177----------
1041Angelina NEWEastleigh F5.24-----5.2----------200-----
1042Peter HAYNESSoton AC M605.04------5.0----------227----
1043Liz FRIENDEastleigh F404.76-----4.8----------201-----
1044Andy MANSFIELDTotton M504.65-----4.7----------247-----
1045Emma-Jane BADLEYHedge End F4.57------4.6----------168----
1046Aurelio BELLOHedge End M604.514.5----------255----------
1047Fay HAMONDR Sisters F404.304.3----------179----------
1048Lesley STONERomsey F604.29--4.3----------157--------
1049Joanne JOHNSONHedge End F404.00------4.0----------169----
1050Amelia WALKERItchen F403.24-3.2----------180---------
1051Tina STREETItchen F402.87---2.9----------204-------
1052Russell MEDDINGSItchen M402.71-----2.7----------252-----
1053Tracy HEATHHedge End F402.692.7----------182----------
1054Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters F502.39---2.4----------205-------
1055Alan COURTHedge End M502.262.3----------261----------
1056Mike SLEATHHardley M501.93-------1.9----------204---
1057Catherine ASIKIR Sisters F501.91---1.9----------206-------
1058Louise SEFTONStubbington F401.90-----1.9----------207-----
1059Jan ALLENStubbington F501.611.6----------184----------
1060Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters F501.44---1.4----------207-------
1061Neil ALLENStubbington M501.131.1----------264----------
1062Liz CARTERLordshill F401.12----1.1----------177------
1063Gabby BEALER Sisters F1.081.1----------185----------
1064Jody WYNNEastleigh F400.56----0.6----------178------
1065Jason BEALEEastleigh M0.00----0.0----------276------
1066Julie FOLANItchen F500.00--0.0----------164--------