2017 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 30th out of 212 should count for more than 30th out of 170).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomen
1228203
2223170
3192136
4217181
5225143
6200159
7170128
8185112
9182118
10238175
11194156

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Nick BUISTotton M99.8499.1-99.5100.099.6100.0100.0100.0-99.2-3-212111-3-
2Ellie MONKSSoton AC F99.62---100.0-100.099.2-99.1100.099.4---1-12-212
3Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.4199.5100.0-99.498.699.4--98.399.498.721-232--323
4Sam COSTLEYSoton AC M99.40--100.099.1-99.5-99.598.3100.0---13-2-241-
5Lucy MAPPLordshill F98.3097.595.399.397.899.396.8-99.1-93.1-692526-2-13-
6Sarah WINSTONELordshill F97.9099.097.098.597.294.4--98.2-96.697.436369--3-75
7Tom CULLYSoton AC M97.75-99.595.398.1-95.098.8--98.396.4-2105-113--58
8James DEANTotton M97.7598.2-97.4---95.997.8-98.798.45-6---85-44
9Ben PITMANLordshill M97.6398.7--97.298.297.5-97.3--96.94--756-6--7
10Daniel BAKERSoton AC M97.53-92.890.195.4-97.098.298.497.2-99.0-172011-7446-3
11Kelley HANIVERStubbington F4097.38-98.8-96.195.898.7--96.698.3--3-873--54-
12Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4097.0496.997.796.397.7----96.1-97.48686----8-6
13Ashley FORBESSoton AC M96.81-98.695.882.4-96.096.498.995.0-85.0-4939-97310-30
14Neil JENNINGSRomsey M96.0096.5-91.195.897.391.593.5-86.797.095.99-181071812-2589
15Nicole FRITHLordshill F95.7194.194.196.395.693.795.6-97.3-93.795.5131169108-4-128
16Daisy MCCLEMENTSStubbington F95.6494.6--98.396.596.2--95.792.5-12--467--614-
17Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4095.30-96.893.7-96.994.095.395.193.4-90.2-813-81391013-20
18Will FELINEStubbington M94.9894.397.391.6-96.4---94.595.8-14717-9---1111-
19Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4094.52-93.595.6-91.5-95.396.494.9---127-13-757--
20Rob FINCHSoton AC M94.29-95.594.296.3-93.070.493.592.388.293.3-11129-155113152914
21Mike BISSONLordshill M93.5597.494.688.588.095.593.5-91.8---71323271114-16---
22Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M93.54-94.188.093.193.892.0-94.6--93.8-1424161517-11--13
23Andy LEWISEastleigh M93.3795.6-92.193.594.292.592.3----11-1615141614----
24Alice RYDERHardley F92.8390.192.993.3--91.193.791.994.0--211310--159108--
25Steve MARCERSoton AC M4092.73---92.1-91.090.5-91.796.294.8---18-1917-161011
26Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F91.8689.690.5--89.493.092.991.092.391.4-2217--161210111016-
27Ian HOWARDItchen M4091.74--89.592.6-89.989.392.4-93.292.7--2117-211915-1715
28Pete O'DONNELLHedge End M4091.68-91.0-90.391.1-91.192.989.593.789.1-21-2221-1614201622
29Matt BROWNRomsey M91.2391.6-89.091.294.688.489.9--90.389.620-2220132418--2421
30Andrew PROCTORLordshill M4091.1892.591.486.991.7-90.5---94.1-18202619-20---15-
31Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh F4091.1787.6--92.888.089.992.188.393.290.8-26--1418171114917-
32Graham BUNGAYTotton M5091.1193.4-90.688.992.088.992.9--83.1-16-1925192313--41-
33Alice BURCHLordshill F91.0685.188.288.990.685.289.2-92.8-92.092.9312116182218-9-1512
34Connie GREENLordshill F91.05-89.392.693.990.894.9-84.7----191112149-18---
35Jon HANNANSoton AC M4090.52-90.185.390.7-89.494.7-92.8---232921-2210-14--
36Esther HARDIETotton F90.5292.1-90.491.787.3-91.3---90.317-141619-12---16
37Ben ANDREWHardley M90.5091.291.986.4-92.9---87.892.8-211927-17---2318-
38Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F90.2791.191.791.1-86.6-90.687.489.7--191513-20-131513--
39Anna STONESoton AC F90.10-89.985.2--91.889.893.7-90.2--1821--14148-18-
40Mark STILEMANRomsey M4089.4389.9--88.490.287.988.2-88.491.687.624--26232521-222125
41Kevin MARTINHedge End M88.9990.788.3--88.8-88.890.883.484.886.52227--26-2018313727
42Natasha AVERYItchen F88.12-85.885.990.0-87.387.489.288.9---252019-21171314--
43Hannah WILLSONSoton AC F87.71-88.889.688.3--86.686.5--86.5-201522--1816--22
44Andy HERMANItchen M87.52-80.681.286.6-85.987.691.384.085.788.1-443730-292217303524
45Susie MACGREGORStubbington F4087.4290.652.194.195.0-----96.096.82082910-----86
46Becky TOVEYRomsey F87.3077.7--82.876.182.988.2-88.089.792.346--32352816-151913
47William BAGGSHedge End M87.272.292.3--89.7-84.0-85.186.985.522318--24-28-283229
48Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M4087.1385.993.784.386.188.481.4---84.4-331531312738---38-
49Richard MCALEEREastleigh M87.0787.2-81.787.087.5-91.7-87.3--30-362929-15-24--
50Mike WHITEStubbington M5086.6289.487.884.8--86.4--82.387.883.4252830--28--333033
51Gill ROSEStubbington F4086.5684.786.487.488.983.8---82.986.285.83224182124---212523
52Gerry ROBSONItchen M5086.36-82.0-82.9-85.485.889.780.792.4--41-38-3025203619-
53Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5085.9386.386.982.784.787.184.4-84.2-86.1-323034343032-30-34-
54Vicki CLARKEHardley F85.9148.579.983.0--88.085.083.887.288.5-1053524--2020191621-
55Andy CHASENew Forest M4085.9087.786.5-81.584.8-84.685.379.686.583.92931-4135-2728383332
56Rebekkah LURCOCKRomsey F84.8482.7-83.787.884.584.884.3-83.883.9-36-2323232521-2029-
57Peter COSTLEYSoton AC M5084.71-89.674.381.9-80.4-73.469.690.791.2-245040-40-50562318
58Sarah REIDWinchester F4083.9675.2-80.0-78.988.6-82.084.6-89.751-28-3119-2119-17
59Alex PRINSEPRomsey M83.8884.6-83.877.385.3-87.0-77.981.980.836-325034-23-414438
60Andy STOCKWELLStubbington M4083.8774.986.0-81.0-84.9--84.582.384.55832-42-31--294331
61Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M83.6585.076.1----86.483.782.981.082.93554----2431324634
62Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F4083.2383.281.1-86.783.1---82.183.379.43533-2525---223033
63Jim SUSWAINHardley M82.7879.382.980.6-90.6--84.878.5--483938-22--2940--
64Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End M82.7681.983.8-79.689.3-72.889.1-72.6-4237-4525-4721-66-
65Sam GRANTItchen M82.65-85.665.484.3-79.976.388.081.8---336735-41412334--
66Sarah LEWISTotton F4082.6279.7-81.584.478.2-85.882.9-80.580.642-262932-1920-3531
67Daniel HULLTotton M82.0666.5-70.775.079.981.981.787.0-80.681.377-575546373225-4737
68Lucy MAYStubbington F82.0573.8---71.183.5--85.586.891.654---4227--182414
69Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5081.4080.2--85.077.580.480.377.580.382.2-41--28333226262432-
70Sally MCGRATHStubbington F5081.2886.181.777.083.3-74.1--76.977.681.929323231-42--284029
71Jamie FOSTERItchen M80.79-80.280.180.6-83.982.277.774.6---453943-33314247--
72Richard KNOTTNew Forest M4080.6782.873.0-75.983.0-81.179.9-78.578.84061-5339-3338-5242
73Penny FORSEStubbington F6080.65-82.879.383.9-81.0--79.5-77.4-302930-31--25-36
74Stuart WIGGINTONHedge End M80.5884.159.5----82.887.5-83.586.03791----3024-4028
75Justin BOWENHardley M4080.5374.075.7--84.483.478.785.975.1--6055--3634372746--
76Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M80.1544.189.2-89.879.550.3-83.2-89.0-12825-2347100-32-27-
77Lara COVETotton F4080.1383.7-82.2---81.980.2-74.178.734-25---2423-4634
78Simon HALLTotton M80.0283.7-77.5-82.182.974.679.3---38-44-41354439---
79Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F4079.6676.778.1-71.1--81.175.781.282.878.14838-53--2528233135
80Emma CARTERWinchester F4079.10-84.078.5-79.681.678.0---72.9-2830-303029---43
81Dan FOSTERStubbington M78.77-70.379.1-83.976.4--79.084.0--6741-3748--3939-
82Matt TANNERHardley M5078.4278.474.875.9-83.579.471.076.169.177.2-505747-384250455755-
83Andrew PARKINSONWinchester M4077.87-77.9--68.373.980.581.076.8-77.2-50--7253343643-45
84Jill WHITELordshill F5077.5074.876.374.180.675.479.7---78.274.8524136363633---3940
85Nick WILLSONSoton AC M77.30-77.577.078.2--74.081.567.4-75.6-514548--453560-48
86Beth FARROWItchen F76.75-79.368.176.7--77.274.8-84.5--364443--3029-28-
87Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters F76.48-72.260.076.1-69.078.7-77.879.974.2-485544-5028-273641
88Harrison REALTotton M76.0876.2-72.371.878.678.479.3----55-5462494436----
89Paul BULLENTotton M75.6579.7-75.474.577.775.966.370.7---47-485651495855---
90Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4075.6178.976.6-60.662.5-73.478.3-73.073.64953-8685-4641-6552
91Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M75.5575.872.578.576.981.346.2--63.565.068.45662425143108--678462
92Jane HODGEHardley F5075.4078.778.7--70.470.975.670.372.675.9-4437--434732343343-
93Lucy FRASERLordshill F75.3378.275.173.3-64.877.8-73.9-73.6-454337-5136-30-47-
94Katie PARNELLLordshill F75.1374.376.971.977.8-71.5---76.473.553403941-46---4242
95Debbie HALLETTSoton AC F5074.11--71.180.0---71.276.174.771.6--4037---33294545
96Graham MARTINStubbington M4074.0476.771.235.177.8-76.9--71.8-69.9546512549-47--52-59
97Leah TAVNERItchen F4073.46-72.868.9--74.774.069.468.481.0--4743--4134353834-
98Dave MILTONLordshill M73.06-65.362.867.671.468.8-74.5-76.879.3-7872716563-48-5641
99Julie ASHMANStubbington F4073.0561.9--78.964.173.4--65.879.376.878--395243--413737
100John WHITETotton M72.30---69.474.171.969.8--73.475.1---67595752--6449
101Dan LATHAMHardley M72.2268.769.457.6-71.075.465.775.0-73.8-726982-66505947-63-
102Jon WARDSoton AC M4072.20-64.468.163.0-72.969.275.568.575.571.5-806281-555346585956
103Shelly PROVANRomsey F71.96--72.6-73.272.872.4-62.473.067.7--38-394436-454851
104Sam COXItchen F71.84--66.772.2-72.2--67.577.075.5--4651-45--394139
105Louise SNOOKWinchester F4071.8169.374.067.4--75.376.468.5---634545--403136---
106Hannah RENYARDTotton F71.7677.2--75.669.069.674.8--64.4-47--45454933--63-
107Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M71.43-68.968.669.971.9----74.774.6-70616664----6150
108Christopher BROWNRomsey M71.0251.5-66.575.573.777.465.1-66.966.2-111-6554604660-6181-
109James PILGRIMEastleigh M70.80--52.954.670.172.471.682.174.0----91996856493448--
110Ben TAVENDALELordshill M70.1368.373.473.865.7-62.8----76.773605175-75----46
111Stephen BUBBLordshill M69.95-68.571.273.1-57.8-58.7-75.173.1-715659-85-77-6053
112Wayne ANDREWSHedge End M4069.61-6.8-76.4--83.488.6-82.779.8-208-52--2922-4240
113Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5069.5071.873.465.2-65.567.170.9---68.4584648-505338---50
114Mark FRANCISSoton AC M69.05---63.4-69.867.573.968.071.7----80-6156495968-
115Lyn HATCHETTTotton F4069.0369.8-51.974.461.363.966.964.9-67.870.362-664756584340-5747
116Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh F68.58--52.673.966.276.6-73.069.2----65484938-3137--
117Daniel LURCOCKRomsey M67.9169.6-53.956.067.068.368.0-60.274.3-70-8996756455-7362-
118Abi HAMILTONItchen F4067.31-68.6---61.469.365.866.769.064.5-54---624039405556
119Martyn WESTWinchester M6067.0970.559.959.7-75.0-61.565.262.4-67.9689078-57-666569-63
120Jo GREENR Sisters F5067.02-69.2-75.0-60.860.6--70.765.8-53-46-6351--5254
121Joe AMBERHedge End M66.23-59.0-62.070.5-59.863.665.269.266.8-92-8367-6968647465
122David MADELINSoton AC M66.10-66.767.062.5-65.859.267.958.066.762.2-756482-697060778074
123Simon IBBOTSONHardley M66.05-69.863.4-67.965.360.969.047.5---6871-7370675896--
124Neil WHITETotton M65.7969.2-62.3--60.366.967.4-65.863.271-73--805761-8272
125Keith SPIERSHedge End M5065.6865.665.8-65.369.2-56.266.861.3-61.17977-7670-756271-76
126Hannah LAWLESSItchen F65.38-70.4-70.6-60.157.549.553.067.266.5-51-54-645557565853
127Henry PENFOLDHedge End M65.30-64.0-66.765.2-62.172.3-61.658.0-81-7379-6552-9282
128Steven LOWYWinchester M4065.01-67.163.9-69.659.863.366.355.2---7470-6981636382--
129Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M4064.94--50.3--64.864.571.766.3-72.0--96--71615362-55
130Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5064.5866.3-57.066.757.763.363.0-60.764.963.269-5961615948-476258
131Claire DEACONEastleigh F5064.1962.9-54.163.354.264.667.763.163.263.2-76-6367665742424465-
132Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6063.55-64.5-61.757.0-64.660.464.166.160.0-61-7062-4645436063
133Andy DONNStubbington M4063.4467.463.560.264.463.861.3-----758277788278-----
134Lizzy WHITETotton F63.4162.4-61.5--58.966.159.5-68.462.677-53--664446-5659
135Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5063.28--71.758.364.359.355.0---71.0--5591818277---57
136Marie KILLEWinchester F5063.0964.966.3--55.657.070.164.056.4-52.37258--6469394152-75
137Brian FRAMPTONTotton M5063.0957.7-61.863.968.8--53.3-63.762.797-747971--87-8773
138Jonathan MARSDENTotton M4063.0564.3-64.4-61.261.8-70.1--56.582-69-8877-56--85
139Melanie FORDHedge End F5061.9167.8--73.360.6---57.356.356.166--4957---517769
140Sue WEARNENew Forest F5061.8236.163.3-58.952.1-62.255.965.060.960.613063-7569-4950426962
141Becky USHERR Sisters F61.66-62.754.866.1-62.063.8-55.659.854.8-646262-6147-537171
142Emma PILBEAMTotton F4061.5371.3-62.269.462.7----50.053.559-525654----8873
143Virginia COLLINSTotton F6061.10---64.459.270.361.456.8-54.6----6559485049-80-
144Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6061.0659.9--59.330.460.8-61.457.567.5-92--8915779-727878-
145Daniel POWELLHardley M60.9453.352.356.0-55.855.357.465.861.968.8-10710785-1009073647075-
146Elaine JEFFERYLordshill F5060.6267.360.453.3--50.6-48.6-70.161.9676864--79-58-5360
147Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M60.41-56.8-58.856.3--56.550.868.465.8-97-9099--81907667
148Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill F60.17-66.960.7-52.859.5-53.2-56.963.9-5754-6865-53-7657
149Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5059.64-58.660.7-60.7-55.659.854.762.4--9376-89-76758390-
150Jess KENTHalterworth F4059.29-67.546.760.6---57.752.159.258.7-567372---48577265
151Mat BOWERSHedge End M4058.3764.866.2-----45.754.157.861.78176-----1018410175
152Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F5057.4260.4--61.154.948.7---58.061.381--716582---7461
153Kali BANDAItchen M57.24--43.5--58.850.963.048.664.657.5--109--838469948583
154Sue STILEMANRomsey F4057.07---70.058.548.168.5-35.961.5----55608341-7668-
155Martin BAKERNew Forest M5056.83---46.362.9-56.860.951.449.459.6---11784-74738912179
156Alice LANERomsey F4056.46--48.9-56.362.759.8-58.1-52.9--70-636052-50-74
157Matt EVANSStubbington M4056.1761.754.154.556.557.652.8-----8810388959695-----
158Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4055.9554.2---58.9-51.558.253.059.9-105---93-83788696-
159Spencer MEYEREastleigh M4055.8756.8-52.445.849.639.746.756.056.464.1-99-9211811412191828086-
160Janet FOOTETotton F5055.8663.4-43.056.145.156.3-55.0--59.475-78807970-51--64
161Robert KELLYItchen M4055.56-53.655.553.7--53.3-43.669.647.7-10486101--80-10373102
162Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey F5055.5656.9-49.655.045.852.555.9-53.857.554.288-6982787657-557572
163Andrew ROBINSONWinchester M55.0955.9----54.349.750.056.9-63.7101----92869379-71
164Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M6054.86-57.2-50.952.7-40.857.652.558.2--96-107107-1017987100-
165Andy GATESTotton M5054.3355.1-48.752.358.5-45.655.4-54.450.3103-9910494-9383-10997
166Jon LEIGHStubbington M5053.7444.945.945.052.848.757.3---60.857.012612110610311686---9484
167Matthew TAYLORWinchester M4053.3648.050.053.4-56.750.854.454.946.4--11911290-9899788498--
168Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7053.2255.549.147.6-59.4-49.157.149.2--102114101-92-878093--
169Jonathan KITCHENLordshill M53.0850.749.5--54.549.2---61.253.4113113--103102---9391
170Adam RUDDYItchen M53.04-44.648.259.7-53.850.349.549.751.952.8-12410088-9385949211592
171Nick CRANEStubbington M6052.8149.350.950.856.955.452.3--44.850.6-116110959410196--101118-
172Rich SNELLStubbington M4052.5948.555.051.842.153.1---45.954.952.311810193126106---9910893
173Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen M52.13-52.739.8--15.639.164.158.6-58.5-106116--1691046776-81
174Adrian HAYESTotton M5052.13---50.050.945.752.760.3-53.2----1091111098174-112-
175Julia ABABRomsey F6052.0855.9-41.554.444.451.953.5-47.048.348.490-8083807760-639181
176Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5051.15-48.5-59.450.0-55.145.947.9-40.0-88-7472-586162-94
177Dave SEYMOURWessex M5050.8052.0---50.043.247.9-45.355.753.9110---11311489-10010690
178Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4049.02-54.444.452.8-55.7-41.445.3-41.3-787686-71-6665-92
179Ruth JEFFERYItchen F48.96-60.947.4--41.852.040.5-51.1--6772--936267-86-
180Becca WHITEStubbington F4048.5353.553.8-50.635.951.3--46.2--9579-909278--64--
181Daniel LAMINGItchen M48.15-47.7-47.7-48.746.248.444.250.2--117-114-1039296102119-
182Donna RANSOMTotton F46.7312.9-31.948.940.843.754.346.8--45.8177-939385905960--85
183Mark WILSONWinchester M4046.3143.646.842.4-46.943.743.850.538.7-46.1129119111-1201139692112-105
184Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4046.29-50.942.256.7-44.9-37.8-43.739.4-847979-88-70-9995
185Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End F4046.0946.543.2-45.033.8-48.833.3-46.646.510997-10095-6675-9484
186Tom STARKLordshill M46.06--34.038.0-49.7-53.8-51.149.7--127135-101-86-11798
187Ali AYRESLordshill F4045.8952.049.138.550.042.3--38.7--43.29887849183--69--89
188Darren PALMERItchen M4045.11-44.144.040.3-41.735.537.536.549.850.8-125108130-11711011611612096
189Michelle RITCHIEItchen F4044.79-53.3-44.4-21.5-45.048.755.7--80-101-125-626178-
190Graham JAMESStubbington M5044.7547.6---45.139.2--50.343.942.5120---124122--91134112
191Lutz PREUSSWinchester M5044.08-39.640.3--48.243.251.6--41.5-135115--1049790--114
192Tony LEESTotton M5044.0738.8-35.648.6-47.245.0---49.2140-124112-10694---99
193Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6043.55---45.446.042.739.647.839.8-----11912211510397110--
194Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4043.2335.6-37.048.338.744.3-43.2-47.7-131-86948889-64-92-
195Steve HULLNew Forest M5043.0645.4--42.644.2-27.834.237.647.740.9125--125126-123122114125115
196Chris BROOKSHedge End M4042.6451.141.4-24.137.1-40.262.0---112131-165142-10271---
197David WALKERWinchester M4042.62-42.337.2-43.346.742.641.833.7-38.9-129121-12810798108121-119
198Chris WINBOURNEHedge End M4042.305.311.3-28.233.0-36.147.343.145.648.7216198-156151-10998104130100
199Kym CROSSWELLHedge End F42.09-25.4-40.638.0-51.236.944.441.436.8-127-10889-63716610399
200Angela CORRIELordshill F41.3554.0-40.047.234.524.7-47.7--16.194-829694120-59--131
201Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5041.1243.142.6-38.921.8---32.547.142.611698-111112---809390
202Chris HARRISHardley F6040.9933.244.433.3-28.237.349.634.240.240.2-1369591-103100657471105-
203Mick ANGLIMHardley M6040.8440.5-38.7-46.442.2-46.230.9--136-118-121116-100126--
204Peter ELLISTotton M5040.82--27.736.142.040.236.7--46.443.5--139139131120108--128110
205Gareth EVANSItchen M40.74-32.0-37.5--29.626.137.056.551.8-152-136--12013711510494
206Ruihua HOULordshill F4040.6545.546.7-32.226.840.5-28.8-40.838.111191-12310595-80-10497
207Melissa COSENSStubbington F39.0041.641.4-38.331.732.3--41.938.5-119100-11298108--69108-
208Lynda MASSEYSoton AC F6038.78--34.137.2--50.439.641.02.930.3--90114--646870170109
209Pete MILLSTotton M6038.5533.5--36.634.438.734.339.7-42.639.4152--138148123112112-137118
210Paul COVERDALEStubbington M4038.3737.039.241.439.4----20.437.635.8144136113132----145149125
211Pete WATTSWinchester M6037.9239.640.540.8-45.5-24.328.8--32.1138133114-123-129132--132
212Tim FORDHedge End M5037.7930.8--39.839.7---35.444.736.3158--131136---118132124
213Jo MURPHYNew Forest F4037.75-42.0--27.5-48.027.038.535.135.5-99--104-678273114101
214Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5037.2334.4-31.943.141.5---31.538.833.7150-131124132---125146129
215Mark MASLINHedge End M36.8635.238.3-33.333.5-11.2-34.846.029.0148138-145150-151-119129138
216Karen KEANERomsey F5036.60--28.930.619.732.947.2-36.837.934.2--9712611510768-75109103
217Carrie DAYR Sisters F36.2842.6--28.3--43.3-24.842.536.1117--130--73-89101100
218Richard ALLENHedge End M4036.2429.134.7--33.9-30.831.533.146.837.3162146--149-118127122127122
219Liz SCOTTTotton F35.8944.1-35.6-33.134.2-27.9-31.037.4114-88-96105-81-12198
220Francesca HORNItchen F4035.86-45.637.8---44.124.335.0-28.4-9385---728577-112
221Mark HAYESTotton M4035.65---31.940.244.737.9--29.130.1---148135111106--169136
222Ian BOWERSHedge End M5035.5341.941.9--44.6-30.227.226.027.4-133130--125-119135135173-
223Ray WEBBRomsey M6035.3421.6-28.8-35.736.733.1-28.740.936.8179-137-145127114-130141123
224John SIMMONDSHardley M6035.21-29.333.0-35.334.737.3--41.8--158129-146131107--139-
225Kevin MILLSItchen M5035.04-27.0---28.1-39.130.445.140.4-163---144-113127131116
226David CHALKItchen M5034.74-26.1-32.4-36.223.135.323.240.138.3-165-147-128131120140143120
227Lulu ASHTONItchen F4034.70-10.734.841.7-17.145.7-31.637.4--15289106-13270-81110-
228Ian PIERCEHedge End M4034.6530.0---41.1-33.740.8-35.426.9160---133-113110-154142
229Andy LEEStubbington M5033.7033.9-27.232.931.333.2---36.334.7151-140146155134---152127
230Theresa ROBSONItchen F4033.06-33.7-36.7-36.7-35.120.535.6--113-115-101-7394113-
231Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6032.7238.1-30.4-21.1-36.2-29.928.233.5126-95-113-82-83126104
232Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters F5032.6028.730.821.527.8-31.640.9-34.229.324.5145118107131-10976-78124118
233Alison KAINESTotton F5032.3729.7-25.932.823.233.542.529.7-23.025.2143-1011221101067479-135117
234Brian RUMARYEastleigh M6032.1431.7-29.838.9-31.723.728.325.432.5-156-135133-137130133136161-
235Brendon HARBUTHardley M4032.11-23.031.4--30.729.030.429.841.4--172132--139121129128140-
236Kevin ROWEHedge End M5032.09-23.4-22.2--32.034.832.637.132.6-171-169--116121123150131
237Matt CAPTAINHardley M4031.5927.328.422.5-23.232.228.432.129.339.2-166160149-173136122126129145-
238Tasha AULTItchen F4031.02-36.128.1--31.0-21.637.6-31.6-10998--110-8874-107
239Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4030.9940.1---31.0-23.620.730.827.632.9122---99-988982127105
240Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4030.9421.836.727.427.2--32.3-33.328.77.715910899132--87-79125144
241Chris BARNESTotton M5030.42---18.122.830.226.633.2-34.635.2---178174140125124-156126
242Mike CLARKEHardley M7030.28--24.6--34.225.432.622.742.2---145--132127125141138-
243Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M29.6129.527.9-26.937.5-18.325.027.628.326.4161161-159141-139139132171143
244Jane COSTELLOHedge End F5028.99-29.6-24.415.5-37.0-27.425.929.7-120-137121-81-86130110
245Catherine CROCKERItchen F4028.14-29.014.823.9-24.133.9-23.932.225.8-121116138-12185-90119116
246Sue WILTONR Sisters F5028.01-37.9-20.0-20.928.3-28.232.8--106-145-12692-85118-
247Ashley LOVELLStubbington M5027.90-25.723.023.624.628.6--26.538.4--166148166170143--134147-
248Matthew WHITLOCKELordshill M26.99-25.223.625.524.133.7-29.9----167147162171133-130---
249James DUNLOPHedge End M5026.9725.623.9-23.1---23.424.336.728.0170170-167---142138151140
250Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSItchen F26.88---22.2-28.535.422.529.123.615.5---141-114838784134132
251Tim SLYLordshill M5026.8611.930.2-22.7-37.7-25.5--33.2201156-168-125-138--130
252David BARNESEastleigh M6026.8037.9-30.4-36.6-22.514.718.8--142-134-143-132158148--
253Donna PADDICKItchen F26.02-19.5-26.7-35.4-26.1-21.327.1-137-133-103-83-138114
254Andy WARRENTotton M25.80---15.715.222.621.322.3-35.037.8---183191155134144-155121
255Maria BOWERSItchen F25.53-40.2-35.6-22.222.0-22.2-11.0-102-117-124100-92-139
256Charles FOXNew Forest M6025.22-22.5-27.829.9-20.126.618.2-24.4-173-157158-136136149-147
257Glenn MEDCALFItchen M5024.92-17.1-27.3-27.121.9-14.933.822.3-185-158-146133-155158151
258Kelly SINGHLordshill F24.81--20.036.117.627.2-18.0-29.99.7--109116118116-92-123141
259Julie FOWLERR Sisters F6024.58-30.225.225.0--31.5-16.2-19.4-119102136--88-99-126
260Teresa DODKINTotton F4023.4723.3-22.222.816.213.929.925.2--17.4156-1061401201379084--129
261Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4023.08-19.418.321.826.324.6-20.7-25.7--180157170166151-147-177-
262Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5022.5418.917.6-24.525.0-17.2-19.326.221.2185184-164169-141-147176153
263David KEATESItchen M5022.31-----21.116.618.514.435.927.5-----158142151156153141
264Linda WEBBRomsey F5022.0225.7---14.817.725.2-25.617.820.0151---12213196-88144125
265Sue ADAMSR Sisters F5021.36-20.116.315.6-15.230.7-23.122.411.6-136114153-13589-91136138
266Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5021.2126.722.5-18.314.1---26.518.414.8149132-148123---87143133
267Paul NEWBYHardley M7020.98-18.918.8-16.527.619.524.513.3---181156-188145137140158--
268Lois ELLIOTLordshill F4020.9719.814.223.721.7-23.4-17.1-20.116.8163146104142-122-93-140130
269Malcolm WHITELordshill M5020.279.715.819.919.419.619.6---24.918.1206188154175181161---179159
270Chris JONESItchen M5019.82-14.017.317.6-25.113.620.116.0-22.8-192159179-150147148153-150
271George HOWARTHStubbington M5019.58-20.7-21.328.123.1--6.6-17.6-177-171162154--170-160
272Craig TAYLORTotton M4019.0120.3-20.9-17.922.1-13.0-19.8-182-152-185156-161-191-
273Dawn RUMARYEastleigh F6018.85--19.317.8-14.629.114.417.910.9---110149-136919697156-
274Nicholas MYERSItchen M4018.75-0.019.4--23.614.2-12.224.518.7-223155--153146-160180158
275Linda FRANCISHedge End F5018.5818.318.3-12.2----15.425.321.9166139-159----100131122
276Marcus HEWITTItchen M4018.58-13.5-18.5-17.611.814.111.027.020.7-193-177-165150159162174154
277Adrian MUDLEHardley M5017.9219.416.721.5-19.215.1-15.8---184186151-182170-156---
278Julie WARDHedge End F5017.5517.818.9-11.16.3-18.17.212.819.518.1167138-161134-105104103141128
279Chris LEWISHardley M4017.5220.724.316.8-17.018.1--8.3--181169160-187164--167--
280Sally HARBUTHardley F4017.45-21.3--9.216.527.615.38.514.9--134--1301339395108149-
281Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill M6016.93-13.1-16.217.414.1-19.6-17.716.6-194-182186172-149-196162
282Ian CRADDOCKHardley M4016.8415.415.3--15.617.1-15.2-22.4-193189--190166-157-185-
283Sarah SHERMANItchen F4016.55-13.0-14.4-8.221.312.612.016.721.3-148-155-14610198104146123
284Matt SPRACKEastleigh M16.0618.1-8.9-13.8-15.417.48.822.8-187-175-194-144153166184-
285Dave HOWELLSWessex M6015.13-22.126.2-6.3-12.4--20.33.6-174142-211-149--190187
286Steve BATTENTotton M4014.25--11.512.012.511.110.711.4-21.916.1--170191197178152164-186163
287Rob WELLSHardley M4014.1414.52.313.1-12.120.19.58.79.415.6-195218167-198160154169165201-
288Marc HOLMESSoton AC M13.24--16.213.9--7.77.17.719.414.5--161187--157172168192166
289Douglas MACLEANWessex M7013.0412.312.212.0-12.9-10.1-9.914.814.0200196169-196-153-164203167
290Liz SMITHItchen F4012.79---11.7-12.020.5-7.712.612.3---160-140102-109153137
291Karen PETHICKRomsey F5012.618.4--13.312.010.115.7--16.1-186--157126143108--147-
292Pat ROGERSR Sisters F6011.439.913.68.18.9-10.811.0-6.014.45.8183147125165-142114-111150147
293Simon MASONTotton M6010.409.3-9.913.4-12.18.97.6-8.94.1207-173188-176155171-217186
294Jeremy BARBERHardley M609.967.05.010.5-9.49.05.310.3-13.5-212212172-204182161166-206-
295Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F509.9613.415.4-7.2-8.96.3-5.18.65.2176144-168-145120-112160148
296Robert JONESHedge End M409.8611.59.0-11.6---3.84.411.810.9202203-192---178174210173
297Paul GALETotton M409.44--11.08.89.84.57.1--12.77.3--171198203191158--208180
298Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M608.710.94.58.46.98.59.5-5.4-10.18.8226213176202206181-175-214177
299Kevin ASHMANStubbington M608.354.4--9.36.710.6--3.911.47.8218--197210179--175211179
300Jeff DEACONEastleigh M607.961.8--3.27.65.06.510.95.512.2-224--210208190159165172209-
301Steve TILLSoton AC M507.36--7.99.7-6.0-8.22.29.33.1--177196-188-170178216188
302Martyn BANNERStubbington M507.197.57.7-10.28.05.5---4.22.6211206-195207189---228189
303Derek KELLYRomsey M706.364.0-5.87.95.86.5--3.35.56.7219-181200212187--176225181
304Jane PITTTotton F706.23--8.99.44.9--4.5-5.73.9--124164136--107-165150
305Gill DAVIESTotton F606.042.5-9.68.3-5.1-5.4-4.63.2198-123166-151-106-167151
306Angie SIMMONDSHardley F605.888.97.74.4-3.53.27.13.6---185157130-138154119108---
307Kim KELLYItchen F405.22-7.12.22.2--9.46.31.74.0--158133177--116105116168-
308Matthew COLLINSEastleigh M4.346.2-4.26.04.53.01.22.20.0--214-184204215194168181182--
309Mike SLEATHHardley M503.45-0.53.7-4.04.02.43.3-3.4--222185-216192166179-230-
310Peter HAWKERWessex M702.481.31.83.1-3.1-3.0--2.5-225219186-218-165--232-
311John TIMMSTotton M700.18---0.00.00.0-0.5-0.00.5---217225200-184-238193
312Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.000.00.00.0-0.00.00.00.0-0.0-203170136-143159128112-175-
Runners with 5 finishes only:
313Valeria SESTONew Forest F4097.76-98.2--97.2-97.6--97.798.1-4--5-4--54
314Karen RUSHTONWinchester F4097.0196.595.997.8--97.5--97.4--884--5--4--
315Lewis BANNERStubbington M96.7093.898.2--98.798.5----94.3155--44----12
316Alice BOWLESLordshill F96.3498.096.4-96.795.1--95.5---57-78--6---
317Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton M94.9396.0---97.896.597.0--87.3-10---686--31-
318Patrick STUMPFLordshill M94.27-95.994.894.096.0-----90.7-10111410-----19
319James SMITHSoton AC M4093.87-----86.9-94.095.697.595.3-----27-129710
320Kevin YATESLordshill M88.4593.0--87.587.9----85.288.617--2828----3623
321Anna REAVEYSoton AC F84.47-87.686.789.4-85.473.2-----221920-2435----
322Lara EVANSStubbington F4084.4585.684.6-86.181.784.2-----3027-262726-----
323Helen BONAERItchen F81.81------71.779.386.387.983.9------3724172226
324Frankie COLLINGEastleigh F4078.60--75.685.6-79.182.7-70.1----3427-3423-36--
325Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F5077.9876.277.5---82.379.5-74.4--4939---2927-31--
326Gavin COLLINSHedge End M76.9774.485.1------71.381.472.55934------534554
327Jonathan BEANSoton AC M76.84--73.3---77.5-76.278.978.2--52---39-445143
328Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6071.02---72.866.968.4--71.875.3----504851--3444-
329Steve CUMESStubbington M4070.5073.167.669.170.472.3------6273606563------
330Mark SUDDABYRomsey M70.45--58.172.778.1----78.165.3--816050----5368
331Thomas WARTONItchen M4069.79---66.2-69.3-72.864.675.9----74-62-516558-
332Lisa DONNStubbington F4065.30-71.064.463.962.065.2------5049665556-----
333John MACINNESSoton AC M5063.83-61.3---66.8-62.5-67.960.6-87---67-70-7777
334Keith HARRISItchen M4063.82------62.768.560.862.964.2------6459728970
335Chris COOKLordshill M63.1665.251.461.367.1-70.9-----801097572-59-----
336Mark WESTSoton AC M61.89------44.469.664.171.360.1------9557666978
337Jack TUCKWELLStubbington M59.5762.168.046.664.8-56.3-----877210377-88-----
338Brian DAVENPORTLordshill M4056.78--56.549.164.758.3---55.3---841118084---107-
339Sarah MARSZALLHedge End F55.19------58.352.349.665.550.3------5454606178
340Helen BENSONStubbington F54.2855.456.250.460.0-49.4-----91756873-81-----
341Judy CUTBILLHalterworth F5053.75-61.5-46.1---50.5-55.255.5-66-98---56-7970
342Dave GARDNERRomsey M4053.69--49.261.650.451.3----56.0--988411298----86
343Martin DAVIESWinchester M5053.4060.448.646.1-57.154.8-----91115104-9791-----
344Sidney DELARASoton AC M6052.14---55.1-51.852.1-41.460.3----98-9782-10795-
345Francesca HOUGHRomsey F4051.7959.9-45.2---56.7--49.447.782-75---56--8982
346Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5051.4450.059.2-52.2---42.3-53.4-10270-87---65-82-
347Mike BELLStubbington M6051.3356.450.547.150.552.2------100111102108108------
348Kelly KILPINLordshill F49.9161.4---46.553.8---46.041.979---7774---9591
349John QUAYLERomsey M4049.18--57.155.6--47.3-40.3-45.6--8397--90-109-106
350Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4046.47-47.943.753.9-46.2----40.6-897784-86----93
351Vivien ALEXANDERTotton F5046.2547.5-48.157.8---51.4--26.5107-7177---55--115
352Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4045.44-45.545.5--45.242.048.9----122105--1109995---
353Geoff WILLISTotton M4042.8141.0---31.740.7-52.2-48.5-135---154119-89-123-
354Rob JESSONItchen M4040.80--34.6--35.7-44.6-47.342.0--126--129-103-126113
355Steve GOODWINWinchester M6040.5833.0----37.238.542.9--51.3153----126105106--95
356Heloise HUNTLordshill F39.5430.755.020.743.347.9------1417710810375------
357Joe GARDNERHalterworth M34.99-27.538.244.4---33.7--31.1-162119121---123--134
358Alan COWANHedge End M33.95-32.9-35.238.8----38.024.9-150-141138----148146
359Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5032.48-36.536.134.7-----26.628.5-142123142-----175139
360Rob BARLOWTotton M4028.59---29.229.0-24.929.3--30.6---154160-128131--135
361Russell MEADStubbington M5025.31---25.922.326.6---27.823.8---161175147---172148
362Jon DIAPEREastleigh M5024.00---29.627.220.613.0--29.5----153164159148--168-
363Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest M4023.41---20.8---21.719.928.725.9---172---145146170144
364Paul KENTHalterworth M4021.55-18.022.034.3----13.8-19.7-183150143----157-156
365John KEENANLordshill M6021.45-6.3-19.921.429.6---30.0--209-174177141---167-
366Andy PALMERSoton AC M5019.59------14.817.916.625.323.3------145152152178149
367Amy FOWLERLordshill F19.54---19.4-13.3-19.8-26.418.7---146-138-90-129127
368Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4019.00--20.420.420.121.6-12.5-----153173180157-162---
369Rosie MACKAYItchen F4017.95---26.1--0.823.418.8-20.6---134--1278696-124
370Rene PILBEAMTotton F6016.1422.8--12.8--24.411.7--9.0157--158--9799--142
371Chris BROWNLordshill M5015.5717.214.414.7------16.015.5189191164------200164
372Lynn LAWRENCERomsey F4015.38--11.113.913.419.618.9------121156124128104----
373Mike NEWMANLordshill M6015.3313.212.6---18.6---13.119.2198195---163---207157
374Jo ROLFER Sisters F4015.0817.323.1-10.6--17.3---7.1168131-162--106---145
375Andy WHITEStubbington M4012.6215.914.9--11.613.6--7.2--192190--199173--169--
376Amanda CHALKItchen F4012.42---15.0-7.6--14.512.112.9---154-147--101154136
377Chris HORNItchen M509.78-10.814.1--13.15.9-5.0---199165--174160-173--
378Mike WOOTTONStubbington M9.32-8.66.811.1-----7.213.0-204179193-----221169
379Aaron SKEELSTotton M7.047.9-7.36.54.98.5-----210-178203214183-----
380Keith WHITAKERStubbington M606.234.8--4.6----1.77.612.4217--207----179220170
381Chris TAYLORSoton AC M705.87-----7.54.76.5-5.94.7-----185162173-224185
382Robert SPENCERStubbington M504.90-3.26.38.3-----4.62.1-216180199-----227190
383Rebecca BARBERR Sisters F3.94-6.5-6.1----3.41.71.9-159-170----114172153
384Jason BEALEEastleigh M3.11----3.63.53.6-1.13.8-----217193164-180229-
385Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill M502.812.63.6-4.2-2.0-1.6---222215-208-196-182---
386Roger BRADLEYLordshill M701.060.4--2.30.41.0-1.1---227--212224198-183---
Runners with 4 finishes only:
387Anthony GRITTONLordshill M99.88100.0100.0-99.5100.0------11-21------
388Michael GREGORYStubbington M98.78--98.4-99.198.0---99.6---4-35---2-
389Matt HAMMERTONRomsey M98.4099.6-96.9---99.4-97.8--2-7---2-5--
390David COAKEastleigh M98.11--97.9--99.097.6--97.9---5--35--6-
391Andy GRIGGSSoton AC M97.23-99.1-98.6-94.5-96.7----3-4-12-7---
392Sarah MERRITTSoton AC F97.20-99.4-94.4-98.196.9-----2-11-45----
393Rob GREENWOODStubbington M95.1097.8-92.794.4-95.5-----6-1513-10-----
394Max COSTLEYSoton AC M94.96--99.0--80.9--100.0-100.0--3--39--1-1
395Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington F93.7995.594.794.8-90.1------10108-15------
396Francis HANDYNew Forest M93.20---94.9---95.785.696.6----12---9279-
397Jacquie BARLOWTotton F4087.54-----86.189.0--87.487.7-----2315--2320
398James CLARKEHardley M84.57--83.2---85.2-81.288.6---33---26-3528-
399Gail WALTERSNew Forest F5082.8882.283.4--80.3----85.6-3729--29----26-
400Shaho IBRAHIMLordshill M77.8878.075.276.4-------81.9515646-------36
401Lynn MCDONAGHHardley F4077.64-75.774.8----78.4-81.6--4235----25-33-
402Mike READTotton M77.5983.3-72.879.2--75.1----39-5346--43----
403Mark FERGUSONHardley M4077.44----74.6-76.982.675.7------58-403345--
404Eleanor COULTHARDLordshill F77.3270.3--81.1---76.6--81.361--35---27--30
405Peat ALLANWinchester M5077.1282.481.5--73.271.4-----4142--6158-----
406Jeff SCARLELordshill M4075.1775.378.878.068.5-------57484369-------
407Andrew ADAMSLordshill M5073.7477.170.7--72.874.4-----5366--6252-----
408Rosanna SMITHLordshill F73.3975.7--77.273.9----66.7-50--4238----59-
409James GARLANDHalterworth M72.93-64.9-69.0-----80.277.7-79-68-----4844
410Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M72.2181.1----74.9--53.679.3-44----51--8550-
411Colin MCMANUSWinchester M71.63----63.467.878.177.2-------83653843---
412Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End M70.88---70.876.3----70.066.3---6454----7266
413Mike BRIDGEMANHedge End M4070.8567.0--74.1--72.2-70.2--76--57--48-55--
414Chris HALLStubbington M5070.1372.7----63.3--72.472.2-63----74--5167-
415James LEWINGTONStubbington M4066.3171.862.667.5------63.3-658463------88-
416Jo MCKENZIERomsey F65.60--63.0-59.967.7---71.8---51-5852---50-
417Claire CANNONLordshill F63.8570.865.1-67.2-----52.3-6060-60-----84-
418Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F62.30-----66.5-58.661.562.6------54-474666-
419Gillam MCCLUREItchen M62.11-54.5----53.871.2--68.9-102----7954--61
420Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F61.7558.468.057.862.8-------85555868-------
421Simon ASHDOWNLordshill M4061.27-56.3-61.165.6----62.0--98-8578----91-
422Donna RODGERR Sisters F4060.58-----46.859.1--71.365.2-----8553--5155
423Adam HURSTLordshill M60.5563.460.459.2----59.2---848979----76---
424Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh F60.08--59.3--54.465.461.3-----56--734544---
425Max ANDREWSHedge End M57.01-7.2-68.1---76.6--76.2-207-70---44--47
426Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4053.2953.0---48.657.6---54.0-96---7468---81-
427Jackie DUCKERWinchester F5052.72-55.645.9-----51.3-58.1-7674-----58-66
428Sarah SHAWLordshill F49.6668.358.036.3----36.0---657287----72---
429Sarah WILSONLordshill F4049.5764.4---32.4----50.651.073---97----8777
430Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5049.0171.4-55.0------21.548.266-87------187101
431John FAHEYHalterworth M4048.89---51.9-44.2-46.7-52.7----105-112-99-113-
432Clare JESSONItchen F4048.03---51.7--46.5--48.945.2---88--69--9086
433Victoria KEENANLordshill F47.08-38.5-42.2-45.6---62.1--105-105-87---67-
434Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F5046.9552.557.4---41.1---36.8-9773---94---111-
435Richard DIGGLEItchen M4046.40------34.9-34.357.459.1------111-12010280
436Elizabeth MILESStubbington F4043.72-51.5-39.441.542.4------83-1108492-----
437Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4043.3759.4-------42.739.132.383-------68107106
438Graeme BROWNING-MARTINTotton M42.84--51.3----35.9-44.339.9--94----119-133117
439Laura MCKENZIELordshill F42.4545.050.339.3-35.2------1128583-93------
440Kierran LAKELANDHedge End M40.6241.4---48.2--37.035.9--134---117--117117--
441Andy MILESStubbington M4037.86-42.8-46.847.314.6------128-116119171-----
442Mark STANMOREItchen M37.65--28.338.4----40.9-43.0--138134----108-111
443Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F35.45---31.125.4-41.7-43.6-----125107-75-67--
444Henry CLOVERHedge End M5035.1832.232.4-44.032.1------155151-122153------
445Maggie NORGATENew Forest F5033.3546.0-----39.4--24.123.9110-----78--133119
446Christopher WALKERItchen M4030.06-37.4---19.120.7--43.0--140---162135--136-
447Tina MILLSTotton F5030.0531.2-32.633.922.5------140-92120111------
448Jon COXStubbington M5029.87-31.526.7-28.632.7------153141-161135-----
449Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6029.51-35.132.5-----17.133.3--145130-----151159-
450Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M5029.29---33.830.8-31.421.2------144156-117146---
451Dean PETTITTEastleigh M4028.8127.8-29.328.729.5------165-136155159------
452Katy SPERLINGR Sisters F27.5024.8----25.338.6-21.4--153----11979-93--
453Steve DUNFORDWessex M6026.4438.3-2.6--41.2---23.6-141-187--118---182-
454David GOULDHardley M5025.1924.719.825.1--31.2-----172179144--138-----
455Victoria COLLINSONItchen F24.70-31.4-29.4-18.4--19.7---117-128-130--95--
456Inez WALKERLordshill F5017.64-17.817.018.916.9-------140113147119------
457Lynne NEWSONR Sisters F5016.98--15.616.1--26.0-10.3----115152--95-106--
458Paul NEWSONLordshill M5016.4416.7-13.616.718.8------190-166181183------
459Christopher HARNEYItchen M13.57-16.2---16.6-16.3--5.2-187---167-155--184
460Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F5012.43-----12.713.4--17.26.5-----139111--145146
461Gabby BEALER Sisters F11.79------26.8-9.410.30.6------94-107157155
462Amy MARSDENTotton F11.30--13.3-8.5-12.610.8-----118-131-112100---
463Claire JOHNSONStubbington F4010.7414.412.4--9.9----6.3-174149--129----164-
464Gill GOODWINWinchester F6010.6526.2----6.35.5---4.5150----149121---149
465Lisa SMITHLordshill F409.8512.4-12.610.0-4.4-----178-119163-152-----
466Amanda HARRISItchen F409.42-14.8---11.41.69.9----145---141126101---
467Andy BARBERHardley M607.086.6---8.9--4.3-8.4-213---205--177-218-
468Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M606.368.4-----4.14.9-8.0-209-----163176-219-
469Sue HAIGItchen F505.87-11.2----8.72.70.9---151----117109117--
470Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F4.91----7.07.04.70.9-------133148122111---
471Lindy SEYMOURItchen F504.42-5.33.0--1.3-8.1----161132--157-103---
472Gary DYERLordshill M402.56---1.42.2----5.11.6---214220----226191
473Kerry MURRAYItchen F502.27---3.3--3.91.80.0-----175--123110118--
474Martyn JUDDHedge End M501.88----1.3-1.82.7-1.7-----222-167180-234-
475Terry ORRHedge End M501.80---1.91.8-0.6--3.0----213221-169--231-
476Alan SHERMANItchen M500.24---0.5-0.50.00.0------216-199170185---
Runners with 3 finishes only:
477Jo MEEKWinchester F4099.48100.0-----98.4-100.0--1-----3-1--
478Susy PERRYWinchester F4097.40------96.1100.0--96.1------61--7
479Karen ANDREWSHedge End F96.3197.097.6-------94.3-75-------11-
480Jimmy HUNTRomsey M95.0495.2-93.296.8-------12-148-------
481Tina CHANTREYStubbington F4090.9688.6-91.9--92.4-----24-12--13-----
482Peter MERRITTSoton AC M90.83-90.5---87.4---94.5--22---26---14-
483James MOOREWinchester M90.21-93.285.9-91.5-------1628-20------
484Lee OXLEYTotton M86.58---83.885.7--90.2------3633--19---
485James FANNINGLordshill M86.1190.384.7-83.3-------2335-37-------
486Claire POWELLHedge End F4085.3881.782.2-92.2-------3831-15-------
487Claire DYERTotton F4085.2884.2-84.487.2-------33-2224-------
488Huw DAVIESHardley M4084.54-------86.477.389.9--------264225-
489Ian RALPHRomsey M4083.3685.5-82.2--82.4-----34-35--36-----
490Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M82.9377.5-------80.191.1-52-------3722-
491Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington F81.91--80.7-82.4-----82.6--27-26-----28
492Alice JONESLordshill F79.4181.2---72.5-----84.539---40-----25
493Jane MORGANHardley F5074.34--76.3-74.6--72.1-----33-37--32---
494Joy RADFORDWinchester F6072.79-----77.2-54.1--87.1-----37-52--21
495Emily GORDONRomsey F72.68---79.463.4---75.2-----3853---30--
496Alex BEATONLordshill M71.96-71.670.2-------74.1-6458-------51
497Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End M4071.4373.672.1----68.6----6163----54----
498Ali MORANTHedge End F4070.90-71.6--67.6---73.5---49--47---32--
499Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh M70.02----80.855.8--73.5------4489--49--
500Clare SATTERLYLordshill F5069.9772.3------66.7--71.057------38--46
501Mark DARCYHardley M4069.7372.2---66.1----70.9-64---77----70-
502Tony KINGRomsey M4066.2670.0-64.9--63.8-----69-68--73-----
503Helen LIVINGSTONStubbington F65.8866.8--65.0-65.8-----68--64-55-----
504Pete CURTISWinchester M4065.3362.6-------63.0-70.586-------68-58
505Emily JOHNSONStubbington F65.0768.8--67.8-----58.6-64--59-----73-
506Jordan MCRITCHIESoton AC M63.83-79.7---70.441.4-----46---60100----
507David VOSSERWinchester M5063.71----67.4-58.0-65.7------74-72-63--
508Alex PALMERTotton F63.47----68.3----72.449.7----46----4979
509Rich CHOWNSStubbington M61.6670.9-------47.067.1-67-------9779-
510Phil RUDDHardley M58.53-63.1--59.8--52.7----83--91--88---
511Marie MCDONALDStubbington F4057.72----43.7---59.8-69.7----81---48-48
512Rebecca DIGGLEItchen F4055.20---58.3-58.2----49.0---76-67----80
513Frank BANNANNew Forest M6054.5852.951.8-------59.1-108108-------98-
514Neil STANTIALLStubbington M4053.3254.658.1-47.2-------10494-115-------
515Paddy BUTLERHardley M5052.91-55.449.7-53.6-------10097-105------
516Simon HARVEYWinchester M5052.81-47.3---56.8-54.3----118---87-85---
517Dean JONESLordshill M4052.70---57.438.462.3--------9313976-----
518Rachel FOXLordshill F52.3754.5-58.5----44.1---93-57----63---
519Paul BURNAGERomsey M5052.23--58.649.5--48.5------80110--88----
520Robin STACEYItchen M50.89-------45.148.159.5--------1029597-
521Simon MINARDHedge End M50.0248.941.0-60.2-------117132-87-------
522Isaac ANDREWSHedge End M49.67---43.5---51.1--54.4---123---91--89
523Jenny ASTALLEastleigh F4049.22----43.050.0--54.7------8280--54--
524Mark LEEHardley M5046.35-43.7--51.3--44.0----126--110--104---
525Andy DYERTotton M4045.4346.3-41.948.1-------123-112113-------
526Hayley NEWMANLordshill F43.7347.0--------39.744.5108--------10687
527Tom REIDWinchester M4043.51-------43.542.0-45.1-------105106-107
528Harriet KEENANR Sisters F43.14-49.7-41.1-38.6------86-107-98-----
529Steve EDWARDSRomsey M6042.74--39.344.9------44.0--117120------109
530Karen BOLTONR Sisters F5042.7144.6-------39.344.3-113-------7298-
531Chris COLLINSHedge End M42.38-48.2--39.3----39.7--116--137----144-
532Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5041.08-----47.7--32.043.5------105--124135-
533Eilidh LEITCHR Sisters F41.0748.0-29.645.6-------106-9699-------
534Dave PILBEAMTotton M6040.33------32.541.3--47.2------115109--103
535Ian SWAINNew Forest M5038.55-34.2-41.2---40.2----147-128---111---
536Steve JOHNSONLordshill M6035.6831.338.7-37.0-------157137-137-------
537Sarah GALELordshill F4034.9243.645.0-----16.2---11594-----94---
538Beth KEENANLordshill F33.16-37.3---20.3---42.0--107---127---102-
539Lisa MILTONItchen F33.07-33.1-30.0-36.1------114-127-102-----
540Sarah MARTINHedge End F32.54-39.6-25.6---32.4----103-135---76---
541Nick PINKEastleigh M4032.1535.7-36.6--24.1-----147-122--152-----
542Mike BANKSWessex M4031.7940.140.115.2--------137134163--------
543Sam STOCKWELLStubbington F4031.5629.240.8--24.6------144101--108------
544Nicky PUGHLordshill F30.44---33.328.929.1--------121102113-----
545Ian HAWKERHardley M6029.11-29.7----27.2--30.4--157----124--166-
546Helen FORDLordshill F28.5830.2-17.837.8-------142-112113-------
547Tim WITHERSLordshill M4028.4126.033.8--25.4------169148--168------
548Marie SHARMANew Forest F5027.92---20.618.3-44.9-------144117-71----
549Robbie MACNABHedge End M4027.7421.136.0----26.0----180143----126----
550Donne CASWELLStubbington F27.6625.226.631.1--------15212594--------
551Lionel HANDYNew Forest M5027.37---26.4----21.534.2----160----143157-
552Kevin BARTONHedge End M5027.0523.3--31.026.8------175--150165------
553Debbie MADEIRAStubbington F4026.34----26.125.9---27.0-----106118---128-
554Jo BOWLESR Sisters F25.65---23.3-30.4----23.2---139-111----120
555Paul SHAVEItchen M4024.89-----26.117.8--30.8------148140--165-
556Keith MORRISRomsey M4023.67--------12.732.925.4--------159160145
557Sarah GREGORYStubbington F22.49----23.929.7---13.8-----109112---151-
558Ian BRADLEYHedge End M4020.66------16.023.922.1--------143141142--
559Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6017.97--------10.523.220.2--------163183155
560Darren PRICENew Forest M4017.82---19.0---19.015.5-----176---150154--
561Sue ROBINSONStubbington F6017.7520.311.8-21.1-------162150-143-------
562Mike MILLSTotton M6016.9017.6-17.815.3-------188-158184-------
563Derek QUIRKWessex M6015.3918.5---16.1---11.6--186---189---161--
564Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington F6015.0121.316.0-7.8-------160143-167-------
565Kevin BALFOUREastleigh M5013.1011.0--14.4-----13.9-203--186-----205-
566Jason SALKELDHedge End M4012.7713.710.4--14.3------197200--193------
567Shaun GRIEVESTotton M5012.76---13.013.4-----11.9---189195-----171
568Gail LYNFORDNew Forest F5012.27---16.712.7----7.5----151125----162-
569Alan TULIPSoton AC M6012.08-9.95.2------21.1--201182------188-
570Danielle WARDHedge End F11.98----11.3---11.1-13.5----127---105-135
571Susan MASSEYHardley F11.79--10.4----13.5-11.5---122----97-155-
572Ken WESTRomsey M6011.0615.0---11.27.0-----194---200186-----
573Ruth PAGERomsey F6010.32---6.77.7-16.5-------169132-107----
574Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest M5010.32---10.6-----11.09.3---194-----212176
575Cary VARDYLordshill F609.06-------9.0-9.88.4-------102-158143
576Kim BATTENSoton AC M608.52-----8.08.39.2--------184156168---
577Michael SIMMSLordshill M408.37----5.410.1---9.7-----213180---215-
578Amelia WALKERItchen F408.15--11.9--5.7---6.9---120--150---163-
579Clare HORANLordshill F407.85-8.95.2--9.5------155129--144-----
580Sara TAYLORLordshill F7.646.910.15.9--------189153128--------
581Mark WAUGHMANItchen M407.41-5.49.47.4--------211174201-------
582Lindsey BOWERSItchen F6.96-----3.810.2-6.8-------153115-110--
583Jonathan HARRINGTONStubbington M6.34--------2.810.55.7--------177213183
584Greg ROWEStubbington M605.52-----1.5---6.88.3-----197---222178
585Donna WAINWRIGHTLordshill F3.75-4.11.5-5.6-------163134-135------
586Richard WIDDOPWessex M603.503.12.74.7--------221217183--------
587Phil CLARKStubbington M403.38-4.10.55.6--------214191205-------
588Paul LEEMINGItchen M502.77--2.13.7-2.5-------188209-195-----
589Roger FLEMINGLordshill M602.403.50.9-2.8-------220221-211-------
590Catherine ASIKIR Sisters F502.393.5--0.6--3.1----196--180--124----
591Carl JENKINSEastleigh M501.84--1.6-2.7----1.3---189-219----235-
592James MANNHalterworth M401.24--1.0-----0.62.1---190-----181233-
593Vicky PRATTLordshill F401.05---1.11.40.6--------179141158-----
594Bob FOWLERLordshill M700.140.0--------0.40.0228--------237194
Runners with 2 finishes only:
595Helen WALLINGTONTotton F4099.44---98.9100.0---------31------
596Charlotte BUNCHEastleigh F98.37----97.9----98.9-----4----3-
597Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F94.83---------94.894.8---------109
598Vicky SHAWStubbington F94.7996.0---------93.59---------11
599Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh M94.00------94.1-93.9--------11-12--
600Harriett GRIFFITHSLordshill F93.50---93.3-93.7--------13-11-----
601Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F93.28----92.394.3---------1210-----
602Becky STARKHedge End F92.6993.192.3---------1514---------
603Karen HAZLITTWinchester F4092.3493.691.1---------1416---------
604Jeremy WATTSLordshill M4092.11---------92.092.2---------2016
605Rachel EVANSSoton AC F90.85---91.1----90.6-----17----12--
606Clare MCKUSKERItchen F90.30-----90.5-90.1--------16-12---
607Hannah POLDENSoton AC F90.27--------91.589.1---------1120-
608Euan MCGRATHStubbington M4088.1989.087.4---------2629---------
609Harriet HIDEWinchester F4087.87-----86.7----89.0-----22----18
610Ian MARRITTEastleigh M4087.3588.5---86.2------27---32------
611Patrick CONNORSItchen M84.52--79.6------89.5---40------26-
612James RAYNERNew Forest M83.13-81.1-85.2--------43-33-------
613Tommy BROOKSStubbington M83.1380.6--85.6-------45--32-------
614Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4082.8781.584.2---------4336---------
615Susan BRYANItchen F82.53---------85.180.0---------2732
616Caroline CARRWinchester F4082.27------83.581.1---------2222---
617Sue PETERSNew Forest F81.90--------78.6-85.2--------26-24
618Natalie GREENHardley F81.68--77.8----85.6-----31----17---
619Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill M4080.70----79.0-----82.4----48-----35
620Rob MURRAYHardley M80.09-------80.4-79.7--------37-49-
621Richard MILLERSoton AC M5079.39-----78.979.9---------4335----
622Ian BOWERLordshill M78.75---78.7---78.8------47---40---
623Michael MCMAHONLordshill M4077.43----77.2----77.6-----52----54-
624Michael DALLYHedge End M4077.33-82.4-72.2--------40-61-------
625John GOREWinchester M5076.89----75.977.9---------5545-----
626Emily PONDLordshill F76.44-74.6-78.3--------44-40-------
627Steve WALLINGTONTotton M5076.06------75.7--76.4-------42--57-
628Di MATTINGLYLordshill F5075.97---82.269.7---------3344------
629Alana SPIERSSoton AC F75.05-80.569.6---------3442--------
630Gareth CHARLESStubbington M74.42-78.4-------70.5--49-------71-
631Patrick COOPERLordshill M74.04---71.376.8---------6353------
632Hannah STORMNew Forest F4073.15-------67.6-78.7--------37-38-
633James LEEStubbington M71.98-74.369.6---------5859--------
634Lee CAIELSLordshill M70.8667.873.9---------7459---------
635Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End F4069.99--------70.9-69.0--------35-49
636Jo BLATHERWICKRomsey F68.32---------69.567.1---------5452
637Lauren HOLMESNew Forest F67.7173.3------62.2---55------43---
638Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F4067.41--65.968.9---------4757-------
639Matt KURTONWinchester M66.15--66.0--66.3-------66--68-----
640Charlie COOPERHedge End M5064.9966.1-----63.9----78-----62----
641Jemma RAEBURNStubbington F64.7763.965.7---------7459---------
642Paul WARNSoton AC M63.46-62.2--------64.8-85--------69
643Karla CUMMERSONItchen F61.94--55.668.3---------6158-------
644Rosie ESSERYLordshill F61.4158.963.9---------8462---------
645Haydn BROWNStubbington M5060.98----66.5-----55.4----76-----87
646Clio O'SULLIVANLordshill F60.8265.3-56.3--------71-60--------
647Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest F6060.72-69.8--------51.6-52--------76
648Christopher CHESTERHedge End M5060.5760.8-----60.4----90-----68----
649Sarah BUTLERHedge End F4060.28---------63.856.8---------6468
650Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester M5060.09----61.6-58.6--------87-71----
651Scott SHAWStubbington M59.79-61.7-57.9--------86-92-------
652Peter SIMPSONStubbington M59.6361.2---58.0------89---95------
653Matthew LOVESEYLordshill M58.5552.4------64.7---109------66---
654Marcus LEEStubbington M4058.13-----64.3--51.9-------72--88--
655Alison CROOKSLordshill F4056.77-62.1--51.4-------65--70------
656Andrew MOODYNew Forest M5056.38--------55.857.0---------81103-
657Sharon WYETHHalterworth F4055.74-59.8-------51.7--69-------85-
658John GRANTItchen M4055.01-55.9-54.2--------99-100-------
659Sarah MARTINLordshill F54.8856.4--53.3-------89--85-------
660Ben HARBACHHedge End M53.9450.257.7---------11495---------
661Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F5053.6157.9---49.3------86---73------
662Sheila NASHNew Forest F5053.52---62.2-----44.8----69-----97-
663Sonia CLUITTTotton F5053.4457.4--49.4-------87--92-------
664Rachel FLANDERSHedge End F4052.88-58.6--47.2-------71--76------
665Peter ROBBINSEastleigh M4052.69----51.8----53.6-----109----111-
666Alison MCCORMICKStubbington F4051.8351.052.7---------10081---------
667Marilyn MILESEastleigh F51.59------52.8-50.4--------61-59--
668Theresa JURDICEastleigh F50.91--51.1-50.7--------67-71------
669Kelly GREIGHedge End F49.99---------52.947.1---------8383
670Robert BENHAMItchen M4049.48---------52.346.6---------114104
671Rob PECKHedge End M4049.2544.5--------54.0-127--------110-
672Julian HAMBLINWinchester M5048.92--42.9-54.9--------110-102------
673Amanda BALLARD-STUARTWinchester F5047.8555.0-40.7--------92-81--------
674Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End F4047.5849.046.2---------10492---------
675Gemma GUBBINSEastleigh F46.7049.5--43.9-------103--102-------
676Karen SALMONStubbington F46.65----40.153.2---------8675-----
677Jane HALLHedge End F4043.5650.5---36.6------101---91------
678Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest F4043.54---55.6---31.5------81---77---
679Gemma CHRISTIEStubbington F43.1335.1--51.1-------132--89-------
680Jerome BORDRYHedge End M4042.9646.7-------39.2--122-------111--
681Luana COXLordshill F5042.1940.643.8---------12196---------
682Dave RODWAYNew Forest M5040.68-43.2------38.1---127------113--
683Keith MACKLordshill M5040.45----42.9--38.0-------129--115---
684Tina WOOLDRIDGETotton F40.05---42.837.3---------10490------
685Lorna BANDAItchen F4039.94---40.0-39.9--------109-96-----
686Greg BENSONStubbington M4039.68--37.741.7---------120127-------
687Abi SAUNDERSLordshill F38.89---------33.943.9---------11688
688Neil RICHARDSONStubbington M4038.81-46.4-------31.2--120-------164-
689Bex CLEARYR Sisters F38.0937.139.1---------128104---------
690Nikki SKEATSRomsey F4037.0439.6--------34.5-123--------115-
691Clemmie ANDERSONR Sisters F35.5523.847.3---------15590---------
692Will ANTHESHedge End M4035.21-37.8--32.6-------139--152------
693Paul WHITAKERRomsey M6034.83--33.5-36.2--------128-144------
694Louise TANNERStubbington F4034.5834.2--35.0-------134--118-------
695Rachel FOLLETTStubbington F34.5534.7--34.4-------133--119-------
696David WELLSTotton M5034.4728.2--40.7-------164--129-------
697Paul SMITHStubbington M4034.2930.4----38.2-----159----124-----
698Philip TYRRELLLordshill M34.01-------36.4--31.6-------118--133
699Paul GOODENew Forest M5033.3336.6--30.1-------145--152-------
700Callum O'DRISCOLLTotton M33.27--30.935.6---------133140-------
701Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F5032.65---------30.534.8---------122102
702Emma SHERGOLDHedge End F32.5131.7--------33.3-139--------117-
703Sarah REESLordshill F4032.19----29.634.8---------101104-----
704Anne SALESR Sisters F6031.23-27.8----34.6-----123----84----
705Nathan WALKERLordshill M30.26-------31.0--29.5-------128--137
706Bridget WELLSRomsey F4030.0341.1--------19.0-120--------142-
707Pat JANSENLordshill M5029.5932.626.6---------154164---------
708Jack WALLACEStubbington M4029.2225.133.3---------171149---------
709Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest M4029.14---30.6---27.7------151---134---
710Nicola ROGERSLordshill F28.20-32.024.4---------116103--------
711Richard CROSSRomsey M28.11-----29.1--27.1-------142--133--
712Matt JAMESHedge End M27.54---17.137.9---------180140------
713Sian WHIFFINR Sisters F4026.6720.832.5---------161115---------
714Andrew WARDItchen M4026.57------18.9---34.2------138---128
715Brian MATHEWSEastleigh M4026.53--------21.032.1---------144162-
716Emma LAMBERTR Sisters F26.3324.328.4---------154122---------
717Matthew SMITHStubbington M25.9524.2---27.7------173---163------
718Michelle GAMMONTotton F25.5928.2-23.0--------146-105--------
719Zoe KENNEDYR Sisters F25.44---------21.829.0---------137111
720Pauline HERDR Sisters F6024.84-35.5----14.2-----110----110----
721Roelie HEMPELLordshill F24.7032.2--17.2-------138--150-------
722Gina MCGEER Sisters F22.555.0-----40.2----193-----77----
723Trevor BONDRomsey M6021.7419.8---23.7------183---172------
724Jenny BRAMLEYR Sisters F21.5418.824.3---------165129---------
725Richie PEARSONSoton AC M7021.22---------20.721.8---------189152
726Emily AKERMANItchen F20.91-----19.022.8---------12999----
727Darren COOPERItchen M4020.25-------22.817.7---------143150--
728Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6017.81--18.5-----17.1----111-----98--
729Su WHITER Sisters F6017.39-20.714.1---------135117--------
730Dave MURRAYTotton M5015.47-------12.0-19.0--------163-193-
731Nick MCCULLENLordshill M5015.39---------17.313.5---------197168
732Eden GEARYLordshill F15.11-2.4---27.8------166---115-----
733Michelle SIMPSONStubbington F5014.5211.917.2---------179141---------
734Deborah GARRETTTotton F5013.71---------13.214.2---------152134
735Lesley TURNERR Sisters F4013.07-----15.8----10.3-----134----140
736Martin DEWIEDStubbington M4012.58-9.515.7---------202162--------
737James ARCHERTotton M4012.53--12.612.5---------168190-------
738Patrick JAMESHardley M4012.06-------9.8-14.3--------167-204-
739Natalie FLACKStubbington F11.9415.8--------8.0-171--------161-
740Sue LEITHR Sisters F5011.62-16.66.7---------142127--------
741Glen MALCOLMNew Forest M5011.59--------6.1-17.1--------171-161
742Lee ADDISONLordshill M4011.55---------16.96.2---------198182
743Callum MCDONALDStubbington M11.42-8.1--14.7-------205--192------
744Greg ROULSTONRomsey M509.338.8---------9.8208---------175
745Fran DUNFORDWessex F608.317.4--------9.2-188--------159-
746Mike BOURKEHedge End M408.0610.1------6.0---205------174---
747Keith FLACKWinchester M606.50-5.9--7.1-------210--209------
748Michelle NEARSLordshill F406.467.9--5.0-------187--172-------
749Rachel GRANTItchen F403.79-5.9-1.7--------160-178-------
750Sally KIRKHardley F603.26--3.7-2.8--------131-139------
751Toby EVANSStubbington M2.55--0.05.1---------192206-------
752Vicky WOTTONR Sisters F2.44---------2.32.6---------171152
753Tanya CARTERLordshill F402.32----2.12.5---------140155-----
754Katherine BARBOURR Sisters F501.68-0.6-2.8--------169-176-------
755Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters F501.18---0.0--2.4-------181--125----
756Guy LAWRENSONHardley M600.87----0.9----0.8-----223----236-
757Wendy COUPERRomsey F700.871.0-0.7--------201-135--------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
758Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00------100.0----------1----
759Kath BAILEYWinchester F40100.00--100.0----------1--------
760Jen ELKINSSoton AC F100.00----------100.0----------1
761Will BRYANItchen M99.48----------99.5----------2
762Zak MAHAMADSoton AC M99.45--------99.4----------2--
763Matthew BENNETTSoton AC M98.90--------98.9----------3--
764Amanda HULLRomsey F98.5198.5----------4----------
765Paul CARDYRomsey M97.93----------97.9----------5
766Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC F97.13---------97.1----------6-
767Minna JONES WATERSSoton AC F97.04--97.0----------5--------
768Tim ANETTSHardley M96.69--------96.7----------7--
769Chris DORMENVALLordshill M96.40-96.4----------9---------
770James JOHNSONEastleigh M96.20-------96.2----------8---
771Karla BORLANDSoton AC F95.40---------95.4----------9-
772Matt COFFEYSoton AC M95.36---------95.4----------12-
773Andrew WHITEEastleigh M95.09----95.1----------12------
774Natalie CAINWinchester F95.0595.0----------11----------
775Ian BERRY BOWERSWinchester M4095.05-95.0----------12---------
776James BATTLERomsey M94.94---------94.9----------13-
777David REYNOLDSLordshill M94.7194.7----------13----------
778Frances ARNOTTSoton AC F94.59-------94.6----------7---
779Esther WILEYTotton F94.49------94.5----------8----
780Kate MASLINHedge End F94.19----------94.2----------10
781Henry HARRISNew Forest M93.30----93.3----------16------
782Imogen EMMETTWinchester F92.96----93.0----------11------
783Kelly WICKENSStubbington F92.5792.6----------16----------
784Matt GROTEWinchester M4092.41----92.4----------18------
785Rob BENTLEYWessex M5092.0792.1----------19----------
786Russell WYNNNew Forest M4091.71----------91.7----------17
787Lottie LORDStubbington F91.5891.6----------18----------
788Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M91.16--------91.2----------17--
789Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End F4090.97----------91.0----------15
790Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End M90.61--------90.6----------18--
791Ben HEALEYWinchester M90.06--------90.1----------19--
792Liam BROCKENLordshill M89.35---89.4----------24-------
793Mel SEDDONStubbington F89.1189.1----------23----------
794Matt SLATTERYSoton AC M88.95--------89.0----------21--
795Tor DUFFINStubbington M88.74-88.7----------26---------
796Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALLStubbington F4088.73----88.7----------17------
797Jo LABRAMSHedge End F4088.39----------88.4----------19
798Sari GREENLordshill F88.15--88.1----------17--------
799Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4088.1288.1----------25----------
800Jon OSMANEastleigh M5088.1188.1----------28----------
801Will HARDINGWinchester M87.43--87.4----------25--------
802Liz YOUNGHardley F87.1387.1----------27----------
803Dave BLACKMANSoton AC M5087.05----------87.0----------26
804Sari GEIRINGLordshill F86.98-87.0----------23---------
805Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester M86.7886.8----------31----------
806Catherine TIMSONWinchester F86.6386.6----------28----------
807Steve CLEEVESLordshill M4086.61----86.6----------31------
808Sam APPLETONWinchester M86.19--------86.2----------26--
809Christine CURRIEEastleigh F85.92----85.9----------21------
810Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest F5085.21-85.2----------26---------
811Rob AGARLordshill M83.33-83.3----------38---------
812Rosie UPTONWinchester F83.23----------83.2----------27
813Ben WHETTINGSTEELEastleigh M82.59----82.6----------40------
814James COLERomsey M81.70----81.7----------42------
815Amanda PINCKNEYSoton AC F81.67---81.7----------34-------
816Jo JEFFERIESWinchester F4080.99----81.0----------28------
817Caron GAISFORDRomsey F5080.6980.7----------40----------
818Jason SPARKSEastleigh M4080.36----80.4----------45------
819Josh SAYERLordshill M80.31----------80.3----------39
820Callum TANNERHardley M80.1880.2----------46----------
821Lawrence CHENLordshill M80.09---80.1----------44-------
822Richard HARRISHardley M79.28-79.3----------47---------
823Jenny SIMMONDSNew Forest F79.2179.2----------43----------
824Eileen DUFFStubbington F78.48-----78.5----------35-----
825Ian DEBNAMWinchester M77.03-77.0----------52---------
826Jo HOUSELordshill F76.76----76.8----------34------
827Kiki CLOVERHedge End F76.13----------76.1----------38
828Jo NASHEastleigh F4075.95-----75.9----------39-----
829Gavin LACEYEastleigh M5075.45----75.4----------56------
830Scott DAWSONItchen M74.87--74.9----------49--------
831Rob THOMPSONSoton AC M5073.61---73.6----------58-------
832Kevin BEERLordshill M73.37-----73.4----------54-----
833Brendan ANGLIMHardley M4072.93--------72.9----------50--
834Sarah GARDINERStubbington F72.7772.8----------56----------
835Abby COOKERomsey F72.26----------72.3----------44
836Rachel BYERSWinchester F4071.83----71.8----------41------
837Lindsey NEWBOLDLordshill F71.67---71.7----------52-------
838Mark MACDONALDStubbington M4070.72--------70.7----------54--
839Mai WAKATSUKITotton F4070.37--70.4----------41--------
840Derek GILBYWinchester M4069.43----------69.4----------60
841Rob CARTERWinchester M4067.36----------67.4----------64
842Chris LOTERYLordshill M67.34-----67.3----------66-----
843Kate RANTStubbington F65.8465.8----------70----------
844Louise GOULDTotton F4065.56---65.6----------63-------
845Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh M5065.40---------65.4----------83-
846Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley M63.8863.9----------83----------
847Lucy BUISTotton F4063.70--63.7----------50--------
848Lawrence BLAIRHedge End M63.0063.0----------85----------
849Colin SAXONEastleigh M4062.05----62.1----------86------
850Anna CLARKHedge End F60.8960.9----------80----------
851John TILTSoton AC M5060.81-60.8----------88---------
852Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F60.34---------60.3----------70-
853Steve CLUETTWinchester M4060.27----60.3----------90------
854Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5059.67--------59.7----------74--
855Kevin BLANNHedge End M5059.4759.5----------93----------
856Kamran SUZIZADASoton AC M59.12--------59.1----------75--
857Phil HOBBYStubbington M59.0359.0----------94----------
858Madeline VOSSERWinchester F5058.97--------59.0----------49--
859Martin LOVELESSHardley M6058.65---------58.6----------99-
860Aaron ROBERTSLordshill M58.5958.6----------95----------
861Steve OLIVERWinchester M5058.1558.1----------96----------
862Theresa HAMERItchen F57.42----------57.4----------67
863Paul SIDHUHedge End M57.2757.3----------98----------
864Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest F5057.22---57.2----------78-------
865Sandra JUDDHalterworth F4056.80-56.8----------74---------
866Matt NORTHOVERTotton M56.12---------56.1----------105-
867Mandy JONESTotton F4055.06-----55.1----------72-----
868Kevin FRISBYWinchester M5054.92----------54.9----------88
869Ian WILLIAMSHedge End M4054.02----54.0----------104------
870Steve FIDLERStubbington M53.7453.7----------106----------
871Becky CLEEVESLordshill F4053.52----53.5----------67------
872Robert BRYANWinchester M4053.27-----53.3----------94-----
873Mark BEECHEYNew Forest M4053.24---53.2----------102-------
874Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest M5053.15-53.2----------105---------
875Charlotte MAISEYStubbington F51.4951.5----------99----------
876Max MAXWELLHedge End M4051.48---------51.5----------116-
877Henry SZWINTONew Forest M5051.39---51.4----------106-------
878Stephen ALEXANDERHedge End M4049.7849.8----------115----------
879Simon BACONStubbington M4049.11----49.1----------115------
880Michael SNOWDONEastleigh M4048.95---------48.9----------122-
881Mark EATONStubbington M5048.10---------48.1----------124-
882Abi CHEESEMANLordshill F47.78---47.8----------95-------
883Stephen FLETCHEREastleigh M47.77----47.8----------118------
884Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh F47.47-----47.5----------84-----
885Liam DREDGEStubbington M47.1447.1----------121----------
886Sarah JONESStubbington F46.67---46.7----------97-------
887Nick KIMBERStubbington M6045.8145.8----------124----------
888Aga PLOMBONStubbington F45.40---------45.4----------96-
889Steve ROBINSONLordshill M45.05-45.0----------123---------
890John HUNTERHedge End M4044.56----------44.6----------108
891Ian SMITHHardley M5044.50--44.5----------107--------
892Michael ROELordshill M5043.75----43.8----------127------
893Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M43.1743.2----------130----------
894Lauren UDALLHedge End F43.10---------43.1----------100-
895Jennifer FRADGLEYItchen F43.04-----43.0----------91-----
896Richard TOWNSENDHedge End M4042.7342.7----------131----------
897Oscar ANGLIMHardley M42.54--------42.5----------105--
898Ian WINKWORTHRomsey M4042.41----42.4----------130------
899Mark WALKERLordshill M4042.39-------42.4----------107---
900Nick WELLENDStubbington M42.2942.3----------132----------
901Kelly BENNETTSStubbington F4042.0842.1----------118----------
902Mark WINKWORTHRomsey M4040.63----40.6----------134------
903Jim WOODHedge End M5040.51---------40.5----------142-
904Julie NASHTotton F4039.44----39.4----------87------
905Laura DEVINEStubbington F39.24-----39.2----------97-----
906Howard DOENew Forest M6039.2139.2----------139----------
907Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington F39.1139.1----------124----------
908Sue BASNETTR Sisters F5038.71----------38.7----------96
909Caroline BROOKINGSEastleigh F38.6138.6----------125----------
910David WATSONLordshill M38.59-------38.6----------114---
911Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4037.97-----38.0----------99-----
912Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5037.6237.6----------127----------
913Tim STEELEHedge End M4037.4437.4----------143----------
914Chris LAMBLordshill M4036.94-36.9----------141---------
915Michelle AUSTINNew Forest F4036.6336.6----------129----------
916Mary CORBETTEastleigh F5036.21---------36.2----------112-
917Rob BENNETTLordshill M36.1236.1----------146----------
918Jacob HIBBERDSoton AC M35.59-35.6----------144---------
919Steve DAVIESTotton M6035.18-----35.2----------130-----
920Kelly ANN SINGHLordshill F34.91-34.9----------111---------
921David PETERSONEastleigh M4034.82----34.8----------147------
922Dan HUGHESStubbington M34.8034.8----------149----------
923Rhian COXLordshill F34.32-34.3----------112---------
924Tessa KIMBERStubbington F33.6633.7----------135----------
925Sarah FRITTONHardley F4033.07------33.1----------86----
926Nickie BOWENEastleigh F32.6732.7----------137----------
927Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest F4031.67---31.7----------124-------
928Gabriel ELLENBERGLordshill M6031.65---------31.6----------163-
929Pamela KEMPStubbington F5031.61---------31.6----------120-
930Cameron NEILTotton M4031.48---31.5----------149-------
931Stephen HAYSOMHardley M6031.08-31.1----------154---------
932Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill F30.97----------31.0----------108
933Jon ORPENHardley M30.63-30.6----------155---------
934Nicci CROCKERHalterworth F30.63-------30.6----------78---
935Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F5030.28----30.3----------100------
936Emily BROCKENLordshill F28.89---28.9----------129-------
937Martyn POOREStubbington M28.83-28.8----------159---------
938Christian BURGEWinchester M4028.6328.6----------163----------
939Dan PHILPHedge End M4028.18--------28.2----------131--
940Nicole KELLYItchen F27.74----------27.7----------113
941Marina TOMSETTEastleigh F4027.7227.7----------147----------
942Natasha ELMESHedge End F4027.2327.2----------148----------
943Sarah DERRICKR Sisters F27.22-27.2----------124---------
944Rob HARDINGHedge End M4026.8726.9----------167----------
945Diana DAVISTotton F6026.67--26.7----------100--------
946Kate MARSHR Sisters F26.58-----26.6----------117-----
947Colin JONESEastleigh M6026.4326.4----------168----------
948Vickie O'LEARYLordshill F4026.04-26.0----------126---------
949Steve CROSSLEYEastleigh M4025.89----25.9----------167------
950Alistair LONGWORTHTotton M4025.65--25.7----------143--------
951Mike MATTINGLEYLordshill M5025.63-----25.6----------149-----
952Roger MERRITTLordshill M4025.00---25.0----------163-------
953Alistair EWINGRomsey M24.86--------24.9----------137--
954Rachel SUTCHItchen F5024.85-24.9----------128---------
955Roger MORGANHardley M5024.77-24.8----------168---------
956Caroline FISHERLordshill F24.71---------24.7----------132-
957James MUNNEastleigh M4024.08--24.1----------146--------
958Mark POTHECARYRomsey M24.05---------24.1----------181-
959Paul CUTLERStubbington M23.7923.8----------174----------
960Chris DAVIDSONStubbington M5023.76--------23.8----------139--
961Sharon OLIVERLordshill F5023.67-23.7----------130---------
962Cliff MANTONHedge End M5022.9122.9----------176----------
963Simone SHEPHERDStubbington F22.78-----22.8----------123-----
964Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End F4022.58----------22.6----------121
965Dave MCELHENNYHardley M6022.4722.5----------177----------
966Kerry FOLGEREastleigh F4022.2822.3----------158----------
967Mark FRETWELLHedge End M4022.0322.0----------178----------
968Gemma SHERREDLordshill F21.89-21.9----------133---------
969Steve HENRYHardley M6021.62-21.6----------175---------
970Andrew GORDONItchen M21.17-21.2----------176---------
971Dan ANGELL-COLLINSHedge End M20.98----21.0----------178------
972Debbie LAINGHedge End F4020.69---------20.7----------139-
973Alan CHARLESEastleigh M5020.54----20.5----------179------
974Ophelia MATTHIASRomsey F4020.42----20.4----------114------
975Ian ORDISHHardley M6020.27-20.3----------178---------
976Julie BOWDENHardley F5019.69------19.7----------103----
977Wendy HALLStubbington F4019.3119.3----------164----------
978Claire MEADStubbington F19.01----19.0----------116------
979Steph DIBDENEastleigh F6018.92-------18.9----------91---
980Nicky SMALLHedge End M18.57---------18.6----------194-
981Dave DUGGANLordshill M18.47-18.5----------182---------
982Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5018.30----18.3----------184------
983Aurelio BELLOHedge End M6018.14---------18.1----------195-
984John HUNTNew Forest M7016.85-------16.8----------154---
985Rachael INGRAMR Sisters F5016.8316.8----------169----------
986Barrie REEVESEastleigh M6016.46---------16.5----------199-
987Peter CASEYLordshill M5016.3016.3----------191----------
988Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen M16.08-----16.1----------168-----
989Liz CLARKEHedge End F4015.52---------15.5----------148-
990Helen FRYHedge End F4015.3515.3----------172----------
991Mark POTTLEHedge End M4015.19---------15.2----------202-
992Steve LAWSONWinchester M6015.03----------15.0----------165
993Sarah SHAVEItchen F4014.96------15.0----------109----
994Natasha BAGGSHedge End F14.8514.9----------173----------
995Julian SMITHNew Forest M5014.81---14.8----------185-------
996Adam JEFFERYStubbington M14.1014.1----------196----------
997Becky YORKER Sisters F5013.8613.9----------175----------
998Clare WORLDR Sisters F4013.68--------13.7----------102--
999Paul BAILEYNew Forest M4013.59-------13.6----------160---
1000Mark WHITLOCKTotton M12.7812.8----------199----------
1001Mitchell ROBSONItchen M12.56-----12.6----------175-----
1002Caroline STREETHardley F5011.81------11.8----------113----
1003Paul MILLERHedge End M4011.71-11.7----------197---------
1004Alex GOODERHAMLordshill M4011.56-----11.6----------177-----
1005Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End M4011.40----------11.4----------172
1006Sandi O'NEILWinchester F5011.3911.4----------180----------
1007Lorna HARTONR Sisters F10.8910.9----------181----------
1008Nick KASPERLordshill M5010.71----10.7----------201------
1009Simon SINCLAIRHedge End M4010.5710.6----------204----------
1010Amy ASHBOLTR Sisters F10.4010.4----------182----------
1011David BRETTItchen M4010.36----------10.4----------174
1012Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5010.27----10.3----------202------
1013Sharon WHITEStubbington F9.47-9.5----------154---------
1014Sharon CLARKEStubbington F409.419.4----------184----------
1015Sofia STROMMERLordshill F8.28-8.3----------156---------
1016Vicki COOKR Sisters F7.87------7.9----------118----
1017Pam HATTR Sisters F507.41--7.4----------126--------
1018Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters F506.446.4----------190----------
1019Frank LITTLEREastleigh M606.33---------6.3----------223-
1020Katie RAWLINSONEastleigh F5.945.9----------191----------
1021Alan COURTHedge End M505.735.7----------215----------
1022Lauren CLARKEItchen F5.56---5.6----------171-------
1023Elaine GRISTEastleigh F605.455.4----------192----------
1024Helen LAMBNew Forest F405.17---------5.2----------166-
1025Jan BRAYItchen F404.73-4.7----------162---------
1026Judith SCOTTEastleigh F504.464.5----------194----------
1027Liz HALLStubbington F504.44---4.4----------173-------
1028Louise HILLIER-WHEELR Sisters F404.27--------4.3----------113--
1029Liz CARTERLordshill F404.23----4.2----------137------
1030Alex SPINKR Sisters F3.964.0----------195----------
1031Tina STREETItchen F403.89---3.9----------174-------
1032Jackie KERWOODLordshill F403.55-3.6----------164---------
1033Jennifer MASSEYHardley F3.45---------3.4----------169-
1034Sam PULLINGERR Sisters F2.973.0----------197----------
1035Wendy BRENTLordshill F502.96-3.0----------165---------
1036Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F402.56--------2.6----------115--
1037Leanne WHITETotton F1.982.0----------199----------
1038Aoife MCMANUSTotton F1.90-----1.9----------156-----
1039Stephanie ROSELordshill F501.78-1.8----------167---------
1040Katherine BARBERR Sisters F501.491.5----------200----------
1041Derek WARNSoton AC M501.35-1.4----------220---------
1042Astrid MANGELR Sisters F601.29----------1.3----------154
1043Emily BRENTLordshill F1.18-1.2----------168---------
1044Emma PATCHELLR Sisters F1.15---------1.1----------173-
1045Keith STONERomsey M701.04----------1.0----------192
1046Alison LONGR Sisters F0.57---------0.6----------174-
1047Emily MORRISEastleigh F0.500.5----------202----------
1048Hilary CORRICKR Sisters F700.00----------0.0----------156