2016 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 30th out of 212 should count for more than 30th out of 170).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomen
1211182
2197167
3165126
4179172
5203157
6184179
7192181
8166127
9179114
10186158
11227198

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Rebecca LORDStubbington F99.89100.0100.0--99.4100.098.9-40.7100.0100.011--213-6811
2Nick BUISTotton M99.71100.0-99.499.4100.099.599.0100.098.9--1-2212313--
3Valeria SESTONew Forest F4099.54-99.4-99.4100.099.4-100.0--99.0-2-212-1--3
4Karen ANDREWSHedge End F98.9198.998.8100.098.298.7-98.397.6-98.797.033143-44-37
5Connor LOPEZNew Forest M98.8199.0100.0--99.598.9-98.896.6--31--23-37--
6Tom CULLYSoton AC M97.86-98.595.798.9--98.498.296.196.896.5-483--44879
7Sarah WINSTONELordshill F97.3096.197.698.496.5-96.197.2-91.2-98.08537-86-11-5
8Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4097.2798.699.0-98.3-98.4--84.895.194.243-4-4--281014
9Ashley FORBESSoton AC M97.13-95.998.8--96.796.384.299.494.195.6-93--782721211
10Daisy HALLStubbington F96.8997.2---96.898.995.6-97.395.5-6---639-48-
11Mike BISSONLordshill M96.8098.188.893.993.398.596.290.6-97.2-96.952311134819-6-8
12Francis HANDYNew Forest M96.5197.696.9-96.199.092.9-93.995.586.591.267-8314-1192621
13Neil JENNINGSRomsey M96.2791.9-97.695.598.095.693.793.3-96.294.718-59591312-813
14Alice RYDERHardley F96.03-94.696.8-97.4-95.093.795.696.8--105-5-10966-
15Connie GREENLordshill F95.6595.090.4-95.994.994.996.7-96.5--1017-89107-5--
16Emyr MORGANLordshill M4095.08-92.997.094.997.5-93.2-94.9-92.9-156106-14-10-17
17Anna REAVEYSoton AC F94.33-93.495.2--94.493.995.292.993.093.9-127--1112791213
18Rob FINCHSoton AC M94.16-90.393.3---94.297.694.493.092.5-2012---125111418
19Graham BUNGAYWinchester M5093.2692.991.388.4-95.092.391.696.4-88.1-161820-1115177-23-
20Ben ANDREWHardley M93.0694.894.992.7---85.388.591.692.492.0121113---2920161519
21Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC M4092.89-94.4---95.194.8-93.890.888.5-12---1011-121827
22Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh F4092.7694.5-93.694.7-89.3-91.389.491.191.411-910-20-12131518
23Alana SPIERSSoton AC F92.66-94.094.495.3-91.6--83.289.890.9-1189-16--201719
24Jon OSMANEastleigh M5092.1796.2-94.5--91.3-94.593.383.2-9-10--17-101332-
25Patrick STUMPFLordshill M92.1585.279.689.0-96.094.092.1-91.0-90.7324119-91216-17-22
26Samantha BROWNSEAItchen F91.63-91.0---92.791.789.7-92.492.4-16---141614-1316
27James MOOREWinchester M91.51-85.786.6-96.588.089.091.592.191.9--2923-82322151516-
28Becky TOVEYRomsey F91.4291.7--92.492.989.991.190.5-88.589.816--1412191713-1921
29Jason TUCKSoton AC M91.39-89.890.288.2-86.985.990.992.791.493.4-211722-252816141716
30Emma CARTERWinchester F4091.3395.692.8--91.090.490.687.387.6--913--1518181715--
31Joff MCGILLNew Forest M4091.04-91.8-93.897.090.2-89.783.7-78.8-17-12719-1830-49
32Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End F4090.8192.892.290.4-91.7-88.988.9-87.3-141413-14-2115-21-
33Mark STILEMANRomsey M4090.70--92.192.794.1-89.589.1-84.386.7--141413-2119-3031
34Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh M4090.18--83.587.192.690.7-92.187.189.289.4--28241618-14242125
35Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M89.7587.6-86.090.493.689.688.5-88.8-86.327-2418142023-21-32
36Andy HERMANItchen M89.49---89.3--92.792.790.485.985.8---20--1513182733
37Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5089.0888.688.382.391.091.685.287.4-86.5-87.625243017182825-25-29
38James CLARKEHardley M88.9293.393.485.4-91.1---85.481.185.0151425-19---273635
39Joe CHICKWinchester M88.4990.083.781.1-89.687.484.384.889.389.7-223332-222431262020-
40Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M88.4391.076.571.392.1-91.890.1-88.2-77.420474815-1620-22-52
41Kevin MARTINHedge End M87.9289.587.289.6---86.4--87.687.2232618---27--2430
42Jon HANNANSoton AC M87.19-81.684.1--89.186.990.3-88.684.1-3727--212617-2237
43Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6087.0989.5-87.291.286.584.8--75.280.383.220-17162228--293234
44Karen WARDLENew Forest F4087.0490.689.8-90.185.9--80.2--85.81818-1823--26--29
45Charmaine BRADFORDHardley F86.8390.185.584.8-87.2-86.777.886.783.4-192520-21-25291627-
46Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5086.6780.1-84.088.385.387.1-84.9-86.687.837-21212424-20-2225
47Alex BURLINSONHardley F5085.7688.487.3----83.383.385.879.086.32222----3122173428
48William BAGGSHedge End M85.5084.384.784.886.090.1-80.183.0-82.283.23431262621-3929-3439
49Lynsey AGNEWEastleigh F85.1486.2-88.0-84.6--77.085.085.481.726-16-25--30182437
50Lynn MCDONAGHHardley F4085.07-88.688.8-87.8-85.681.078.8---2015-20-272525--
51Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters F4084.2381.283.185.687.1-83.781.784.1--76.635291923-303421--47
52Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M83.9570.586.272.080.388.678.181.7-81.5-85.463284736244136-34-34
53Claire CANNONLordshill F83.7385.675.3-89.584.074.778.9-79.6-84.82742-19264639-24-31
54Sally MCGRATHStubbington F5083.5486.780.7-86.582.184.377.2-71.780.9-2533-24292942-3331-
55Rosanna SMITHLordshill F83.5282.981.383.285.4-83.182.8-73.5-83.832322226-3132-31-33
56Dan FOSTERStubbington M82.9386.282.7-83.7-80.9--77.080.583.63035-30-36--423738
57Lara EVANSStubbington F4082.9387.388.0--80.882.681.1-77.9--2421--313235-26--
58Emily SMITHLordshill F82.9385.183.777.683.681.4-86.1---73.62828292930-26---53
59Becca LURCOCKRomsey F82.7781.8-82.4-73.779.883.981.7-81.585.334-23-42373024-3030
60Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End F4082.6179.0-81.6-88.5-82.279.4-82.881.239-24-19-3327-2838
61Vicki CLARKEHardley F82.2184.582.576.8-83.3---82.378.382.2293030-27---213536
62Rob AGARLordshill M82.0277.180.179.385.488.178.777.0-75.3-80.549403527254045-45-45
63Gerry ROBSONItchen M5081.89-81.180.584.8-83.1--79.880.081.9-383328-32--373842
64Sarah LEWISTotton F4081.7779.6-76.086.078.881.580.682.580.5-77.238-31253434362323-46
65Andy CHASENew Forest M4081.7485.783.2-75.385.6--79.479.277.3-3134-4530--353843-
66Euan MCGRATHStubbington M4081.5490.525.5-91.680.270.572.3-84.314.6-21147-16415554-29159-
67Rob CARTERWinchester M4081.3155.779.178.0-83.280.379.183.682.6--944237-3537412832--
68Neil VINCENTTotton M4081.2782.4-78.784.383.7-76.480.078.7--38-362934-463439--
69Emma PILBEAMTotton F4080.9084.0-80.882.579.580.977.876.2--75.630-253133354131--49
70John WALLACEEastleigh M4080.6277.6--75.889.181.4--78.181.6-48--442335--4035-
71Grace REAVEYSoton AC F80.55--89.6--85.479.474.676.1-78.2--14--27383328-44
72Mark ADAMSRomsey M4080.4079.0-75.6-86.179.277.581.2-78.977.945-41-29394432-4051
73Gillam MCCLUREItchen M80.04-80.681.781.5-71.683.878.8--73.9-393134-533236--60
74Beth FARROWItchen F79.81-75.974.483.0-78.185.075.481.4-72.6-413330-40283222-55
75Catherine TIMSONWinchester F79.81-86.180.0---80.078.668.186.0--2426---37283723-
76Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End M79.2180.076.0-82.687.1-72.864.2-76.870.84348-3227-5360-4467
77Andrew KINGWinchester M79.1583.8-82.9--73.278.081.8-75.1-35-29--504331-47-
78Virginia COLLINSTotton F6077.6480.7-71.280.776.978.776.772.269.0--36-37343739433636--
79Christopher BROWNRomsey M77.4871.4-76.277.084.275.473.375.2-66.577.061-404233465242-6353
80Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4077.3178.178.1-78.781.276.5-70.964.071.466.44744-393944-49655477
81Matt TANNERHardley M5077.09-74.076.8---78.578.277.576.275.2-5239---4237414557
82James LEEStubbington M76.5581.4---77.777.074.9-74.274.1-40---464349-4749-
83Melanie FORDHedge End F5076.1575.773.572.877.878.2-75.073.8-76.468.04545353935-4634-3864
84Jo GREENR Sisters F5076.1276.8-68.881.9-74.275.670.6-77.7-43-4032-474538-36-
85Geoff WALTERSNew Forest M4075.2368.173.0-78.182.776.0--73.6-62.46854-403645--48-86
86Dan LATHAMHardley M75.0574.869.9--73.8-74.377.065.275.774.85460--54-5039634658
87Simon HALLTotton M74.8181.0-73.8-75.269.471.776.470.8-69.041-44-5157554053-71
88Jane HODGEHardley F5074.81-78.9--76.3-73.969.866.475.874.1-36--38-4839393952
89Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters F74.7882.3-69.680.1--64.471.4-75.270.133-3935--6537-4060
90Elaine JEFFERYLordshill F5074.4177.378.3-77.271.269.173.3-55.8--4237-40465649-51--
91Robert KELLYItchen M4074.19-55.675.076.4-61.770.277.673.073.067.3-884243-715838495175
92Martyn WESTWinchester M6073.8274.366.870.7-82.274.373.8--67.6-556649-374851--61-
93Ben TAVENDALELordshill M73.4259.575.5-73.679.771.071.2-66.3-69.58649-48425456-61-70
94Steve OLIVERWinchester M5072.9269.074.5---60.768.173.374.777.8-6651---7362454642-
95Vicki WOODELL-HALLItchen F72.85-76.575.2---62.273.058.477.173.1-4032---6935483754
96Sam COXItchen F72.77-72.972.0--70.876.1--73.271.6-4636--5344--4357
97Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F71.8877.9--75.4--70.669.0-68.869.541--43--5440-5061
98Jordan WIMBOURNEHedge End M71.85-56.159.879.280.7-79.675.8----87673840-4041---
99Angela CORRIELordshill F71.7871.868.162.478.4-59.667.2-65.5-79.752544838-7360-40-41
100Gareth CHARLESStubbington M71.4376.7---78.7-67.5-69.769.266.850---44-63-555876
101Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M71.1682.973.568.3---68.682.4-48.651.3375353---6130-96111
102Paul BULLENTotton M70.3276.2--67.4-67.267.071.5--72.651--59-616448--63
103Hayley NEWMANLordshill F69.8470.771.764.074.966.067.468.3-62.8-63.554484644545958-43-73
104Richard MCALEEREastleigh M69.3168.6-65.269.769.868.3-72.167.4--67-58556259-4759--
105Melissa COSENSStubbington F69.0378.577.1-78.972.4-59.4-47.8--4039-3744-74-60--
106Sheila NASHNew Forest F5069.00-69.9-76.064.7---60.272.670.6-51-4256---464459
107Robson TRENDELLHedge End M68.9561.059.264.072.575.7-65.467.9-58.968.18381605050-6754-7773
108Jonathan WILLIAMSRomsey M68.7262.4-67.166.968.860.1-73.9-69.765.980-55606474-44-5778
109Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5068.6672.4-58.473.168.666.353.961.9-65.666.051-534750618449-5568
110Martin STEVENSLordshill M68.6466.265.364.670.870.851.9--65.7-73.0726959536089--62-62
111Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6067.8851.966.9-74.364.171.3--46.066.264.58856-455752--625471
112Jonathan MARSDENTotton M67.8069.5-66.5-72.863.9-69.161.8-65.065-56-5667-5269-80
113David MADELINSoton AC M67.48-71.9-61.8-64.569.163.670.2-65.5-56-69-66606154-79
114Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F5066.7975.174.760.8-67.962.9--57.559.2-464350-5167--4965-
115Karla CUMMERSONItchen F66.78-71.164.8---71.754.064.663.165.5-4945---5259415969
116Sadie BEDFORDStubbington F4066.6769.166.3-69.062.264.069.4----5757-54606556----
117Kate RANTStubbington F66.04-72.3---72.557.8-54.070.769.0-47---5077-534762
118Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4065.66-69.356.869.6-61.865.052.459.364.364.0-525553-696461475772
119Mark FRANCISSoton AC M65.57-63.363.468.0-65.063.9-68.064.963.7-736158-6570-586683
120Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill F64.9966.964.5--63.566.963.3-61.9-65.06160--586067-44-70
121Jess KENTHalterworth F4064.33--52.867.3-69.767.857.1-71.3---6057-555955-46-
122Jon WARDSoton AC M4064.33--70.174.7-56.848.744.263.5-72.1--5046-80999366-64
123Andy GATESTotton M5064.2836.7-67.768.566.355.261.366.7---134-545769837556---
124Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End M4063.6363.3-62.8-68.3-63.461.8-62.260.278-62-65-7164-7191
125Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M62.8664.862.2-66.370.357.4-53.3-53.556.27575-616179-78-87100
126Ali MORANTHedge End F4062.6961.9-48.057.357.1-70.054.8--75.170-667468-5558--50
127Steven LOWYWinchester M4062.6665.770.465.9----60.055.658.4-735957----678078-
128Claire DEACONR Sisters F5061.9362.4-57.672.5--50.663.5-65.0-69-5448--9047-56-
129Dave KENYONHalterworth M5061.91--42.171.9---58.860.768.169.9--9651---69716069
130Jordan MCRITCHIEStubbington M61.81-58.7-65.7-50.366.0-57.963.858.8-82-62-9266-766894
131Marcus LEEStubbington M4061.7863.864.8--51.061.260.2-60.160.5-7770--1007277-7274-
132Abi HAMILTONItchen F61.77-62.056.066.1-63.557.2-53.159.961.9-645659-6678-546476
133Catherine PASCOENew Forest F5061.4258.053.6-59.6---62.750.467.567.07778-70---48575266
134Julia ABABRomsey F5060.9364.1-55.262.053.257.960.064.3-57.356.366-576674767346-6887
135Keith SPIERSHedge End M5060.7367.156.659.156.7--58.666.1-44.353.570866878--8057-104106
136Brian FRAMPTONTotton M5060.63--69.563.572.366.1-49.742.7----51665763-84103--
137Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6060.3957.6-25.059.065.355.7-62.459.653.058.490-124747182-63738895
138Melroy D'SOUZALordshill M60.2642.952.0-60.767.359.060.7-56.7-57.112195-71677676-78-98
139Paula LOVELLItchen F59.98-65.160.064.9-60.7-46.845.162.4--595161-71-686360-
140Nick CRANEStubbington M6059.8467.663.8-64.659.951.4--51.151.451.86972-648290--8891110
141Paul BURNAGERomsey M5058.92--57.962.9-58.5-64.8-54.155.3--7067-77-59-86102
142Neil WHITETotton M58.67--58.5-61.954.659.760.646.1-56.6--69-7884786697-99
143Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M5058.4560.554.660.460.159.4-50.855.8-49.252.78490667283-9574-95108
144John MACINNESSoton AC M5058.22-52.6----64.468.557.345.960.6-94----69537710190
145Eilidh LEITCHR Sisters F58.0659.159.0-38.6--52.850.8-63.762.97569-106--8663-5874
146Elizabeth MILESStubbington F4057.9668.060.2--50.659.0--51.358.6-5967--7874--5666-
147Liz SLADERomsey F5057.8458.6-51.260.855.156.756.158.7-56.1-76-626871788053-70-
148Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F5057.6363.056.653.656.7-52.855.660.3--47.268735975-858151--105
149Nick GRIFFITHSLordshill M57.4962.9-49.452.264.452.5--55.1-58.079-84867388--81-96
150Mark MASLINHedge End M56.92-50.5-62.460.4-51.361.2-42.255.8-98-6881-9465-108101
151Lucy FRASERLordshill F56.6474.6-50.459.151.355.149.4-20.4--47-6371778192-91--
152Richard CLARK-LYONSTotton M56.6255.2-57.357.964.948.147.656.434.8-46.595-7176729610173117-122
153Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5056.45--62.2-62.4-55.057.050.045.452.2--63-77-877290102109
154Julian RATHKEItchen M4056.44-64.368.969.1-54.1--31.550.8--715256-85--12392-
155Francesca HORNItchen F4056.19-57.854.464.3-51.752.240.541.656.7--715862-8787766769-
156Rich CHOWNSStubbington M55.55----61.457.933.0-51.761.667.7----7978129-877274
157Anna DUIGNANRomsey F6055.2357.5-49.661.453.856.247.241.3-49.752.878-646773799675-8094
158Kali BANDAItchen M55.11-48.553.752.8--55.558.252.855.754.9-1027785--86708583103
159Andy DONNStubbington M4054.6260.060.2-55.147.047.056.5-48.9--8579-811089884-92--
160Graham JAMESStubbington M5054.5461.961.7--55.049.752.9-45.5-46.08176--929391-98-123
161Matthew TAYLORWinchester M4054.0450.057.161.6-48.043.752.455.246.646.5-1068564-106104927596100-
162Shelley THOMASStubbington F4052.9955.8--58.5-53.450.0-48.751.6-81--72-8491-5977-
163Brian DAVENPORTLordshill M4052.8951.051.055.554.5--57.1-48.3--104977482--83-93--
164Simon IBBOTSONHardley M52.7959.0---54.5-48.2-41.652.461.187---93-100-1058989
165Ruth JEFFERYItchen F52.71---54.4-55.651.755.644.254.8----79-8088576472-
166Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5052.5360.259.647.242.751.9-47.842.9-48.4-7368679976-9573-82-
167Jamie FOSTERItchen M52.44-----37.744.557.652.261.161.5-----11510771867388
168Kelly KILPINLordshill F50.7160.857.2--46.847.848.3-43.4--7272--849494-65--
169Steve BENNETTHardley M4050.5053.847.456.1-45.0-46.154.543.3--9810473-112-10476102--
170Chris BROOKSHedge End M4050.4149.546.450.651.750.5----47.053.11071068287101----99107
171Kim HALLTotton F48.89--48.8-48.747.248.950.0--49.7--65-81959364--100
172Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F4048.7755.250.045.645.6-39.3--33.6-56.982846994-109--76-86
173Beth KEENANLordshill F48.5848.654.2-47.441.050.031.1-31.0-50.39477-919390125-79-99
174Mick ANGLIMHardley M6048.3150.549.042.7----47.947.244.950.410510195----8795103113
175Jonathan KITCHENLordshill M48.2745.241.354.349.456.438.342.9----116116769189114110----
176Martin BAKERNew Forest M5047.90-32.7-53.9-53.0--49.456.841.6-133-83-87--9181133
177Tim WITHERSLordshill M4047.8335.733.248.250.042.646.449.2-50.6--13613286901179998-89--
178Victoria KEENANLordshill F47.1649.255.4-48.044.9-32.2-30.1-53.39375-9087-123-80-93
179Sarah GALELordshill F4047.1438.752.444.050.946.246.642.8----1128071858596104----
180Malcolm RENYARDHardley M7046.96-7.743.3---40.851.544.950.350.9-18294---114819993112
181Geoff WILLISTotton M4046.25---44.450.045.946.648.542.1-41.2---10010210010386104-134
182Joanne WETTONItchen F4046.14---28.1-58.4-49.242.540.857.9---124-75-65669484
183David WALKERWinchester M4046.0943.343.450.0-43.645.444.050.341.041.1-12011283-11510110883106110-
184John FAHEYHalterworth M4045.98-30.647.0--44.335.653.947.8-47.3-13788--1031247794-120
185Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4045.5950.3-43.249.142.943.838.339.7--44.291-72889010111277--111
186Jo MURPHYNew Forest F4045.5145.947.0-51.539.734.3---45.943.19989-8495118---86113
187Howard JARRETTLordshill M45.4941.028.146.351.146.0-37.2-43.8-44.71251428988110-121-101-126
188Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4045.06--56.7--42.645.547.337.640.5---72--10610588112111-
189Helen BENSONStubbington F44.9438.139.8-50.3-46.144.4--51.0-113101-86-97101--78-
190John SIMMONDSHardley M6044.6454.342.3--47.5-45.038.839.9--97114--107-106102108--
191Rosie GAUNTR Sisters F44.3140.9--52.6--32.838.1-47.154.3108--82--12279-8491
192Dave SEYMOURWessex M5044.03----41.142.141.946.7-43.848.7----12010711289-105117
193Karen KEANERomsey F5042.96--40.0-42.342.142.242.1-49.0---76-9110410574-81-
194Matt EVANSStubbington M4042.9645.745.9--46.541.039.3-39.3--115107--109109117-109--
195Mark WILSONWinchester M4042.7543.844.444.5--40.4-46.1-37.3-11911092--110-90-117-
196Sally LUCASR Sisters F5042.6525.441.636.044.4-44.4-37.3-39.548.7136988196-100-80-96102
197Debbie LLOYDLordshill F4041.7944.837.3-28.748.139.935.0-34.5-45.7101105-12382108118-75-108
198Lynda MASSEYSoton AC F6041.67-44.642.440.4-51.1--37.234.4--9373103-88--72104-
199Mark LEEHardley M5041.5042.436.740.2-44.6-35.144.836.031.440.312212599-113-12592115128136
200Steve GOODWINWinchester M6040.0125.2-43.9-45.5-33.533.940.442.7-158-93-111-128110107107-
201James EDGEItchen M39.94-42.930.548.3-41.5-39.437.1---11311593-108-101113--
202Jack TUCKWELLStubbington M39.8653.344.9---32.836.6-32.039.5-99109---124122-122113-
203Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington F4039.8442.024.1-35.133.336.537.2-31.942.046.2106127-112105114114-7892107
204Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5039.78--36.647.2-39.937.740.630.3-36.7--10595-11112099125-144
205Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4039.5624.333.144.8-37.2-45.0--30.646.713811270-99-100--110106
206Ian SWAINNew Forest M5037.89-32.1-45.536.135.5-41.8-36.2--134-98130119-97-119-
207Chris HARRISHardley F6037.80----43.6-28.331.738.141.443.7----89-130877193112
208Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6037.48-39.345.138.8-36.1-37.028.728.1--12091110-118-105128134-
209Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4037.4726.036.139.233.3-25.8-27.8-40.148.213510777115-133-92-95103
210Pete MILLSTotton M5037.3838.6-34.142.1-33.934.040.035.4-26.5130-109104-122127100116-167
211Kevin ROWEHedge End M5037.32-33.738.439.949.5----27.035.4-131102108103----136147
212Andy WARRENTotton M37.2746.7--41.040.124.627.234.524.7-34.1113--106122139140109135-150
213Theresa ROBSONItchen F4036.87-38.632.838.0-40.4--38.932.5--10385107-107--70107-
214David BARNESEastleigh M6036.6740.5-35.436.542.1--30.333.731.931.4126-107114118--116119127156
215Amanda HARRISItchen F4035.41-31.932.046.2-32.010.017.511.536.334.0-1148693-122163105101101131
216Victoria COLLINSONItchen F34.81-38.031.237.4-38.827.2-36.3---10487108-110132-73--
217Michelle AUSTINNew Forest F4034.2834.830.7-31.032.737.1-32.526.537.629.9119116-119106113-868499139
218Sian WHIFFINR Sisters F4034.24-36.733.629.2--30.631.0-35.038.6-10684122--12688-103122
219Derek SMITHWinchester M6034.20-40.3--37.629.528.838.2-30.8--118--127130137103-129-
220Joanne HINDLEWinchester F5033.9630.432.535.2-34.626.436.134.923.0--12711382-1031321168388--
221Jason SELLWOODHedge End M4033.7139.041.841.526.425.2-25.727.9-16.215.512911597132152-143120-156192
222Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington F4033.6447.0--34.535.9-29.4--26.128.997--113101-128--117141
223Maria BOWERSItchen F33.57-41.038.443.3--24.423.025.728.721.8-997898--1379885113155
224Chris COLLINSHedge End M33.0227.631.1--40.6--20.0-36.842.0153136--121--133-118132
225Lutz PREUSSWinchester M5032.2232.427.634.8-32.2--33.333.124.9-143143108-138--111120140-
226Tim FORDHedge End M5031.9347.1---19.3-27.736.4-29.231.9112---164-139106-132155
227Daniel LAMINGItchen M31.74-37.833.532.0-33.325.1--28.6--123110122-123144--133-
228Brian RUMMARYEastleigh M6030.9830.5--34.831.730.1-27.329.29.229.6147--117139129-121127169160
229Joanna DUNNHedge End F30.2716.619.926.430.434.0----31.839.115213493120104----108121
230Alison KAINESTotton F5030.17--28.8-28.834.826.134.128.3----90-1121171348482--
231Charles FOXNew Forest M6029.82-23.0-30.932.729.0--29.8-33.6-152-124137131--126-151
232Mark STANMOREItchen M29.41-24.5-30.3-31.131.431.56.727.6--149-125-127132114167135-
233Dave LONGLordshill M5029.2323.321.931.729.827.227.326.2-24.2-33.2162154113126148134142-136-152
234Adrian MUDLEHardley M5028.9531.425.031.1-33.7--17.026.420.526.1145148114-135--138132148168
235Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F28.6529.3--29.836.529.2-25.4-21.7-129--121100127-95-124-
236Lucy ASHTONItchen F27.52--27.239.2-27.5-18.3-15.937.1--92105-130-104-133125
237Mike CLARKEHardley M7027.4324.334.7--23.8-24.118.821.9-35.8160129--155-146135140-146
238Sue WILTONR Sisters F5027.3432.023.5-32.2-18.0---24.833.5124128-117-147---119132
239Julie WARDHedge End F5027.0023.830.124.819.926.3-25.68.7-17.231.513911795138116-135116-131136
240Deborah REESRomsey F4026.82----22.421.330.028.6-23.635.0----12214112791-121129
241Catherine CROCKERItchen F4026.52-16.3-26.9-32.6-22.229.229.918.3-140-126-121-9981111162
242Andrew BROOKSWessex M6026.2131.024.020.1-26.7-19.920.6-22.732.3146150132-149-154132-144154
243Lionel HANDYNew Forest M5026.08---28.726.224.0-24.2-23.230.1---128150140-126-143159
244James DUNLOPHedge End M5026.0721.018.925.622.527.7-23.029.7-18.927.9167160123139147-148117-151164
245Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton M6025.9726.7---29.220.818.318.228.1-32.7155---144146157136129-153
246Nick PINKEastleigh M4025.72--36.0-22.326.8-32.110.726.5---106-158135-113160137-
247Gareth EVANSItchen M25.49---27.5-26.2-28.518.521.630.5---130-136-119146146158
248Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F5025.38----31.427.025.0-19.521.028.4----108131136-92125142
249Lynne NEWSONR Sisters F5025.3627.622.929.625.1---24.6-22.3-13212989129---96-123-
250Tina MILLSTotton F5025.34--24.023.430.1-21.719.818.6-33.0--96132110-14210293-133
251Dean PETTITTEastleigh M4025.13--28.727.028.725.1-21.8-19.5---118131145138-130-150-
252Andy LEEStubbington M5025.0641.9--29.235.621.39.9-12.4-7.1123--127131145173-157-211
253Robbie MACNABHedge End M4024.9735.219.9-20.8---23.6-25.924.3137158-142---127-138172
254Rene PILBEAMTotton F6024.77--20.024.021.236.018.326.216.8-21.3--1011311241151489495-156
255Claire GAYR Sisters F4023.8622.1----19.123.327.0-24.227.4142----14513993-120144
256Jo LEWISStubbington F23.7431.5--22.819.222.526.7-14.219.7-125--133127139133-98127-
257Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M23.5320.515.326.228.125.7-17.321.2-17.819.5168167122129151-159131-153183
258Pete WATTSWinchester M6023.4022.420.426.8-21.816.923.625.519.1--164157121-159153147124145--
259Sue LEITHR Sisters F5022.176.6--24.6-13.518.929.4--40.1170--130-15514790--119
260Paul KENTHalterworth M4020.88--24.419.1-19.120.4--18.423.9--125145-149153--152173
261Jane PITTTotton F7020.4921.5-20.820.523.114.617.211.18.8-19.8143-100137121153150113104-159
262Tom VETTERLEINLordshill M20.4011.46.69.19.611.419.719.4-22.5-38.1187184150162180148155-139-141
263Gill GOODWINWinchester F6020.0637.0-19.2-19.9-19.49.5-15.3-115-102-126-146115-134-
264Gavin KINLEYHedge End M5019.8921.414.821.318.019.8--15.8-15.123.0166168130147163--140-158175
265Dave HOWELLSWessex M6019.67-28.632.9-28.2--7.9-7.612.8-141111-146--153-172198
266Sandi O'NEILWinchester F5019.5715.517.522.4-17.319.721.119.017.711.5-15413898-13014414310394140-
267Shaun GRIEVESTotton M5019.27--18.919.718.318.015.712.120.8-19.9--134144166151162146142-182
268Marc HOLMESSoton AC M18.01-16.3-25.3-20.212.615.212.9-18.1-165-134-147168141156-186
269Dave MCELHENNYHardley M6017.6124.818.418.3----13.914.615.7-159161135----143153157-
270Jo ROLFER Sisters F4017.5921.018.1-5.8-8.4-15.1-16.626.4144137-162-164-108-132146
271Rosie MACKAYItchen F4017.50-22.337.621.1--9.44.010.6---13079136--164122102--
272Lyn HATCHETTTotton F16.656.1-15.217.013.512.920.013.512.4-20.8171-107143136156145110100-157
273Bex CLEARYR Sisters F16.39-34.913.68.2--16.716.7-8.3--109109158--151106-145-
274Mark WHITLOCKTotton M16.20--20.715.217.311.516.2-16.3----131152168163161-150--
275Linda WEBBRomsey F5016.1518.8--17.517.911.8-20.6-10.2-148--142129158-101-142-
276Paul NEWBYHardley M7015.9417.114.316.5---14.116.4-13.017.3175169138---165139-162188
277Rob WELLSHardley M4015.9110.512.80.0-1.0-18.813.323.611.915.0189172165-201-156144137164193
278Natalie FLACKStubbington F15.819.915.1-14.6--17.8-9.712.125.4164142-147--149-103139148
279Mike NEWMANLordshill M6014.9619.017.3---13.17.3-11.2-21.7171163---160178-159-178
280Craig TAYLORTotton M4014.42--15.9-11.917.59.410.914.0-16.4--139-179152174148154-190
281Steve TILLSoton AC M5014.04-13.313.414.6-12.6-6.15.111.419.0-171143153-161-156170165184
282Tim SLYLordshill M4013.5313.810.7--14.914.811.0-13.5-13.3182176--173157171-155-197
283Angie SIMMONDSHardley F5013.2413.315.7--16.7-13.3-5.3-15.2158141--131-157-108-168
284Clare HORANLordshill F13.23-8.412.814.012.810.113.9-8.0-15.7-153110148137161156-105-167
285Pat ROGERSR Sisters F6012.858.812.710.413.5-3.48.9--6.422.8166146113149-173165--148153
286Trevor BONDRomsey M6012.6412.9--13.5-15.3-11.5-10.312.4184--155-156-147-167199
287Leanne WHITETotton F12.6316.0---10.35.615.012.77.1-14.7153---141169154111106-169
288Deborah CLEARYR Sisters F6012.4011.09.614.48.8--16.114.3-8.9-162151108157--152109-144-
289John KEENANLordshill M6012.277.18.2-11.813.410.913.6-15.7--196181-158176164166-151--
290Kim KELLYLordshill F4010.24-9.011.29.99.07.311.1-1.8-11.2-152112155143166161-112-176
291Tanya CARTERLordshill F10.1813.87.88.84.15.85.111.7-3.5-13.2157154115165148170160-110-172
292Gill DAVISTotton F609.455.0-8.09.410.96.7--4.4-16.8173-116156140167--109-165
293Douglas MACLEANWessex M709.329.0-8.5-9.4-8.9--8.111.9192-151-184-175--171200
294Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F508.908.311.4-10.5-2.87.80.8-5.79.6167148-154-174167126-149179
295Jeremy BARBERHardley M608.699.510.2--12.4-4.2-7.9-8.0191177--178-184-165-209
296Rachel GRANTItchen F408.68-10.83.20.0-9.010.64.8--13.7-149122172-163162121--171
297Jeff DEACONEastleigh M608.626.7-7.910.77.4--9.17.35.99.3197-152160188--151166175206
298Simon MASONTotton M607.947.6-7.39.0--6.88.54.5-8.4195-153163--179152171-208
299Barrie REEVESEastleigh M607.77---7.910.48.2-4.210.14.35.8---165182169-159161178214
300Paul GALETotton M407.13--5.56.26.47.15.86.73.4-10.6--156168190171181155173-203
301Sara TAYLORLordshill F6.634.47.27.26.48.32.2--6.2--174155117161144175--107--
302Richard WIDDOPWessex M606.322.45.16.7-5.97.75.27.3---206187154-191170182154---
303Peter HAWKERWessex M706.072.94.66.1-5.46.66.34.8-5.46.6205188155-192172180158-176212
304Lyn JORDANHedge End F405.96-1.86.42.3--5.07.1-3.211.7-164118168--172118-153175
305Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M605.491.90.54.34.58.96.03.7-5.6-0.0207196158171185173185-169-227
306Beth INGASONHedge End F5.403.93.6-1.81.9-4.46.3-0.612.2175161-169154-173119-157174
307Bridget GREGORYHedge End F404.860.64.2-2.91.3-6.72.4-3.89.1181160-167155-169124-152180
308Rebecca WOOLLARDHedge End F4.821.7---0.6-8.33.2-4.510.7179---156-166123-151177
309Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill M504.664.36.14.9-5.03.33.1-1.1-4.4202185157-193178186-177-217
310Wendy COUPERRomsey F704.49--5.63.53.8-3.3--2.58.1--119166151-175--154182
311Derek KELLYRomsey M703.895.7--7.34.5-2.12.4-1.11.3199--166194-188162-184224
312Paul TONGSItchen M403.43-1.53.73.4-4.91.63.62.82.20.9-194159173-175189160174182225
313Chris BROWNLordshill M503.424.83.6--4.05.5--0.6-2.2201190--195174--178-222
314Vicky PRATTLordshill F402.68-1.20.81.23.21.12.8-0.9-6.6-165125170152177176-113-185
315Paul LEEMINGItchen M502.09-2.02.42.8-0.01.01.22.2-1.8-193161174-184190164175-223
316Roger BRADLEYLordshill M701.73--3.01.13.01.1--1.7-0.4--160177197182--176-226
317Terry ORRHedge End M501.66-2.6-0.62.0--0.6-1.62.7-192-178199--165-183221
318Allan STINSONStubbington M401.220.51.0-1.72.51.60.0----210195-176198181192----
319Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.00-0.00.0-0.0-0.00.00.00.00.0-167126-157-181127114158198
Runners with 5 finishes only:
320Hannah FROUDNew Forest F97.2298.3---98.1--96.098.2-95.44---4--63-10
321Tim MORGANSoton AC M96.30---97.2-93.495.899.4-95.7----6-1392-9-
322Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F94.76----95.595.594.4-94.793.6-----8911-711-
323Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4094.25--98.2--94.5-95.289.993.5---4--11-91913-
324Sam PARKINSONWinchester F4093.53----96.293.892.892.992.0------712141010--
325Charlotte BUNCHEastleigh F93.42----92.392.1-92.1-96.294.4----1315-11-712
326Tony RICKMANLordshill M4087.81-87.887.288.892.1-83.2-----25222117-33----
327Hannah SHUTTRomsey F87.34--91.293.690.487.6---73.9---12121623---42-
328Gill ROSEStubbington F4086.77---87.7-86.587.2--84.188.3---22-2524--2624
329Chris BALL-LEMARECHALLordshill M82.3486.7-79.982.0-82.580.6----29-3433-3338----
330Daniel BAKERItchen M80.00-75.0-73.0-82.082.787.3----50-49-343422---
331Andy STOCKWELLStubbington M4078.70-82.1-80.9--75.4-75.8-79.2-36-35--48-44-48
332Kevin YATESLordshill M73.8694.390.890.9--28.464.9----131916--13268----
333Nick WILLSONSoton AC M72.99-77.673.2---69.6--70.374.3-4545---59--5659
334Sam GRANTItchen M71.46-----62.375.972.782.064.3------7047463367-
335Ian BOWERLordshill M71.0372.978.6--56.9-70.7---76.15843--88-57---55
336Sandra JUDDHalterworth F4070.65--70.473.7-68.071.1--70.1---3846-5853--48-
337Kat CHOWNSStubbington F68.26----67.376.458.3-67.372.0-----524376-3845-
338Hannah RENYARDTotton F67.66-----77.574.465.961.1-59.4-----41474445-81
339Rosie ESSERYLordshill F66.71--67.270.873.1-61.1---61.4--425143-71---77
340Rachel FOXLordshill F65.1167.462.7--69.262.463.9----6063--496866----
341Tara ANGLIMHardley F64.2369.674.1--70.5---49.6-57.45644--47---58-85
342Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest F5062.42-65.7-71.3-60.1-53.2-61.8--58-50-72-60-61-
343Mat BOWERSHedge End M4061.64---39.379.2-62.3--65.461.9---10943-73--6587
344Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen M60.63-61.2---47.562.870.361.2---77---97725070--
345Joy RADFORDWinchester F6058.21--34.4-54.573.672.256.3-----83-72485156---
346Rachel LEACHStubbington F53.9656.451.2-56.159.6----46.5-8082-7664----85-
347John WHITETotton M53.24---55.663.944.8--44.4-57.5---8074102--100-97
348Donna RANSOMTotton F50.2952.5-46.457.955.8--38.9---87-687370--78---
349Louise TANNERStubbington F4049.8661.353.0---50.641.1--43.3-7179---89107--90-
350Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End F4047.3954.7-41.6---46.743.7-50.3-83-74---9772-79-
351Adam RUDDYItchen M47.36-43.953.053.4--43.543.0----1117884--10995---
352Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F43.85--36.849.7-44.9-36.5--51.3--8087-99-81--97
353Dave GARDNERRomsey M4042.29----54.035.039.837.6--45.1----94120116104--125
354Liz TIERTotton F41.31----32.137.6-45.239.8-51.8----107112-7069-96
355Christopher WALKERItchen M4040.56--47.646.1--38.7--29.740.7--8797--118--131135
356Julie ASHMANStubbington F4038.13---40.918.6---13.355.462.4---102128---997175
357Julie MILLSItchen F4037.97-44.040.827.5-31.546.1-----9475125-12398----
358Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6034.6952.4-11.6----35.236.537.8-101-146----108114116-
359Hannah HOLLIDAYR Sisters F34.0539.234.3---33.1---28.035.5111110---120---114128
360Sarah BARRONStubbington F4032.96---39.835.335.4--21.233.1----104102116--90106-
361Heloise HUNTLordshill F32.43-28.323.2-41.730.9----38.1-12097-92124----123
362Chris DAVIDSONStubbington M5030.30-38.3-24.237.1-30.9--21.1--122-136128-133--147-
363Ian BANKSHardley M5029.1144.336.2--38.6-24.61.8---118126--125-145163---
364Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M5028.96---33.7-27.9-19.427.5-36.3---119-133-134130-145
365Amber MORGANR Sisters F28.0928.7--35.7---10.3-31.234.5130--111---114-109130
366Sarah DERRICKR Sisters F27.7328.2-30.425.7--28.9--25.5-131-88128--129--118-
367Steve JOHNSONLordshill M5027.4033.3-17.7-34.7---23.0-28.3141-136-133---138-163
368James MUNNEastleigh M4027.3312.4--33.136.6--29.1-25.4-185--120129--118-139-
369Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End F4026.7030.9-----33.37.9-29.332.0126-----121117-112135
370Roger MORGANHardley M5019.28-7.1--16.3-22.526.1-24.3--183--170-149123-141-
371Russell MEADStubbington M5018.89-19.4--18.822.4--19.7-14.2-159--165143--144-195
372Sue ROBINSONStubbington F5018.78-21.7-22.2-20.222.8--7.0--131-134-143140--147-
373Natasha BAGGSHedge End F15.5220.413.3--20.5--5.6-17.8-145145--125--120-130-
374Roger FLEMINGLordshill M6014.7120.016.812.8--9.3----14.6169164144--167----194
375John HUNTNew Forest M7011.98-9.7-17.412.9---8.4-11.5-178-148177---164-201
376Helen FRYHedge End F4011.8611.610.2--12.2-14.4--10.8-161150--138-155--141-
377Laura COLLINSR Sisters F11.09-3.0---14.0-15.9-18.54.1-162---154-107-129190
378Andy BARBERHardley M607.518.15.6--7.9---6.2-9.7194186--187---168-205
379Aurelio BELLOLordshill M606.6210.0-0.6-0.50.521.5----190-164-202183151----
380Liz CARTERLordshill F405.090.0---6.41.77.2---10.2182---147176168---178
381Robert SPENCERStubbington M503.803.3---3.54.44.7---3.1204---196176183---220
Runners with 4 finishes only:
382Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC F99.06-------98.4100.099.498.5-------3124
383Michael GREGORYStubbington M98.5299.598.0-------98.498.225-------45
384Andy GRIGGSSoton AC M97.42---97.8--96.9--97.397.8---5--7--66
385Hannah POLDENSoton AC F96.07---97.1-96.696.194.4------6-788---
386Susie MACGREGORStubbington F4094.8197.898.2-98.8--84.4----54-3--29----
387Scott PULLEYLordshill M94.68-89.396.3--97.895.3-----227--510----
388Susy PERRYWinchester F93.87--97.6---93.3-90.394.3---4---13-1210-
389Natasha AVERYItchen F92.74-91.692.094.2-93.3------151111-13-----
390Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton M91.45---94.495.5--86.1--89.8---1110--24--24
391Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End M88.81-84.2--94.6-91.1--85.4--32--12-18--28-
392Brian BIRKMYREItchen M86.71---89.9-86.3-87.9--82.7---19-26-21--40
393Steve WARDLENew Forest M4086.3184.885.2-87.687.6------3330-2326------
394Jack ENGLANDWinchester M84.57----93.185.8-74.5-84.9-----1527-43-29-
395Penny FORSEStubbington F6079.70-79.5--80.1---77.082.2--35--32---2729-
396Clare SATTERLYLordshill F5078.3176.284.3----78.3-74.3--4427----40-30--
397Maria WARWICKR Sisters F77.33-77.778.481.3-71.9------382833-51-----
398Lawrence CHENLordshill M75.85-66.374.477.585.1-------67434131------
399Jon PLOMERStubbington M4070.8478.667.9-71.3-65.6-----4664-52-64-----
400Lucy HARTLANDWinchester F68.91----75.675.8-51.672.6------3944-6232--
401Louise SNOOKWinchester F4067.91-70.5----65.667.5-68.2--50----6342-51-
402Alison CALDWELLLordshill F67.04----59.0-72.8-69.9-66.5----65-50-35-67
403Mai WAKATSUKITotton F4066.6172.9-68.0-60.964.6-----50-41-6264-----
404Marie MCDONALDStubbington F4066.48-----65.262.8--69.468.5-----6368--4963
405Victoria BECHELEYHedge End F66.31--65.6---66.166.7-66.9---44---6243-53-
406Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F66.31--73.6-66.7--65.1--59.9--34-53--45--80
407Marie KILLEWinchester F5064.14----69.9-68.9-56.661.1-----48-57-5062-
408Carrie OLIVERWinchester F5062.9073.567.5---57.353.3----4955---7785----
409Lisa LEWISHardley F5062.3966.3-61.6---60.661.1---62-49---7250---
410Alice LANERomsey F4060.9868.5----54.5---60.560.458----82---6379
411Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley M60.16------50.365.559.065.9-------96587464-
412Christopher CHESTERHedge End M4059.84---65.260.9-56.0--57.3----6380-85--80-
413Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M5058.9529.0------59.4-70.876.5150------68-5554
414Haydn BROWNStubbington M5057.78----67.8-59.2--49.754.4----66-79--94104
415Mark HAYESTotton M57.27---58.463.4-53.9-53.4-----7575-89-84--
416Chris COOKLordshill M56.4556.2-52.4--59.657.6----93-79--7582----
417Jemma RAEBURNStubbington F55.56-56.0-53.8--54.4--58.0--74-80--83--67-
418Steve ROBINSONLordshill M54.54-59.7--57.950.849.7-----80--869197----
419Neil STANTIALLStubbington M4053.5534.862.8-61.255.4------13874-7091------
420John HUNTERHedge End M4052.5456.757.7----53.442.4---9284----9096---
421John QUAYLERomsey M4052.51--54.9-58.448.6---48.1---75-8595---97-
422Andrew ROBINSONWinchester M51.94--51.8---54.543.6-57.8---80---8894-79-
423Paddy BUTLERHardley M5050.88--61.0----50.9-41.650.0--65----82-109114
424Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh F49.99-----53.9-44.4-47.853.8-----83-71-8392
425Spencer MEYEREastleigh M4046.9952.9---49.043.2----42.9100---104105----130
426Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F4046.75-48.8-45.0-----43.949.2-86-95-----89101
427Steve DUNFORDWessex M6044.8746.246.951.2------35.1-11410581------121-
428John HORTONRomsey M5043.1744.8-----38.245.5--44.2117-----11991--127
429Marie SHARMANew Forest F5039.96-54.8-55.0----22.1-27.9-76-78----89-143
430Julia WEBBStubbington F5038.10---52.0-23.041.7--35.7----83-138106--102-
431Jenna TURNERR Sisters F38.0129.842.2----39.4---40.612897----110---118
432Rodolfo GONZALEZLordshill M4037.74----24.836.641.4---48.2----153117113---118
433Rich SNELLStubbington M4036.60---42.7--29.8--34.139.8---103--135--123137
434Simon HARVEYWinchester M5036.0047.6----39.330.426.7---111----112134122---
435Kevin MILLSItchen M5034.62-48.012.246.6-31.7------10314596-126-----
436David KEATESItchen M5031.02-31.629.332.6-30.6------135117121-128-----
437Matthew WHITLOCKELordshill M29.2936.230.139.611.2-------135138100159-------
438Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington F6027.9442.524.7---24.2---20.4-105126---136---126-
439Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M5027.2727.1-22.6-34.2-----25.2154-128-134-----170
440Louilla TABANAOTotton F26.59----25.0--21.427.4-32.5----118--10083-134
441Alan COWANHedge End M26.05-21.4-34.331.2----17.3--155-118140----154-
442Ashley LOVELLStubbington M5024.6037.1---23.3----16.821.2133---156----155179
443Darren PRICENew Forest M4023.17---24.722.8--23.0-22.2----135157--128-145-
444Matt SPRACKEastleigh M20.62--28.018.5---14.521.3----119146---142141--
445Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4020.57-13.8-21.9--20.9---25.7-170-140--152---169
446Simon GIBBONStubbington M4020.0726.2--20.220.8-13.1----156--143161-167----
447Jon DIAPEREastleigh M5019.68---23.021.3----14.120.4---138160----160181
448Amelia WALKERItchen F4018.50-18.7---17.4---19.118.8-136---148---128161
449Sarah MARTINStubbington F4018.2722.714.5-11.1------24.9141143-153------149
450Mark BABINGTONEastleigh M5018.13--19.5----17.616.9-18.6--133----137149-185
451Louise HILLIER-WHEELR Sisters F4017.3326.5-4.818.7------19.3134-120140------160
452Kirsty LYNHAMLordshill F16.3514.916.918.415.2-------155139103146-------
453Andrea CUTLERNew Forest F4016.25-13.9------15.012.723.4-144------97138152
454Daniel GREGORYHardley M16.08--15.2-13.9-17.8-17.4----140-175-158-148--
455John LABBETTHardley M5016.0716.2-17.1-15.8-15.2----177-137-171-163----
456Steve BATTENTotton M15.4317.6-14.015.714.4------174-142151174------
457Chris JONESLordshill M5014.18----15.315.8--11.8-13.7----172155--158-196
458Kim BATTENSoton AC M6013.66-11.714.614.0-14.2------174141154-158-----
459Carole BAILEYHardley F5011.65--9.6-11.5-12.8---12.7--114-139-158---173
460Alan TULIPSoton AC M6011.37-12.2----11.512.79.0---173----170145163--
461Claire JOHNSONStubbington F4010.82---11.7-6.2---7.617.8---152-168---146163
462Dave DUGGANLordshill M10.79--9.8--8.77.9---16.8--149--168177---189
463Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters F508.0410.5----7.912.21.6---163----165159125---
464Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M604.616.2------5.5-3.23.5198------157-180219
465Chris TAYLORSoton AC M602.56-----3.82.60.0-3.8------177187166-179-
Runners with 3 finishes only:
466Jo HALEYTotton F99.27-------99.299.1-99.5-------22-2
467Tom OLIVERWinchester M98.90------99.5-98.398.9-------2-43-
468Graham FISHERSoton AC M98.71-99.5100.096.6--------217-------
469Tom CRAGGSWinchester M97.47-----97.397.4-97.8-------66-5--
470Vicky SHAWStubbington F97.4699.495.2---97.8-----29---5-----
471Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington F96.3496.796.4--------95.977--------9
472Frances ARNOTTHalterworth F96.14------97.896.893.8--------558--
473Laura KENYONHalterworth F91.21--------88.591.793.4--------141414
474Esther HARDIETotton F90.7193.4-92.8--86.0-----13-10--26-----
475David CURRIEEastleigh M90.4095.2--------87.088.911--------2526
476Steve MARCERSoton AC M90.16-92.391.5----86.7----1615----23---
477Rob GREENWOODStubbington M90.12-93.9---88.588.0-----13---2224----
478Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M89.4593.886.787.8--------142721--------
479Hannah COOMBSSoton AC F89.42------90.0--87.990.4------19--2020
480Caroline CARRWinchester F4089.4192.3-----89.486.5---15-----2018---
481Lara COVETotton F88.7687.8--90.6--87.8----23--17--23----
482Claire POWELLHedge End F87.47-86.7-93.082.7-------23-1328------
483Rob BENTLEYWessex M5086.77----76.2----90.393.8----49----1915
484Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4086.25------88.385.7-84.7-------2219-25-
485Matt HIBBERDSoton AC M86.12---86.5-----83.888.1---25-----3128
486Jack WEBBStubbington M83.78---83.190.677.6--------312042-----
487Will FELINEStubbington M82.1991.495.4--------59.71910--------92
488Laura O'LOUGHLINLordshill F80.13--79.284.2-77.0-------2728-42-----
489Karen DENHAMHardley F4079.97----77.6----79.682.7----36----3335
490Shaho IBRAHIMLordshill M78.97------82.2-76.4-78.3------35-43-50
491Mike WHITEStubbington M5078.47-----74.9--80.9-79.6-----47--35-47
492Chris LEACHStubbington M76.0579.5--79.8-68.9-----44--37-58-----
493Sean MILLERSoton AC M74.51-----84.2--83.156.2------30--3182-
494Jim SUSWAINHardley M73.85--------66.974.680.1--------604846
495Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5073.69-----79.2--70.8-71.1-----38--34-58
496Mark EATONStubbington M5073.6380.577.0---63.4-----4246---68-----
497Carla O'GRADYEastleigh F73.63-----70.2---74.576.1-----54---4148
498Patrick WARBURTONWinchester M72.49----74.3--69.7-73.5-----53--51-50-
499Jeff SCARLELordshill M70.9871.0-------68.5-73.562-------57-61
500Tom WATSONWinchester M70.7875.768.9---67.8-----5262---60-----
501Angus COULLEastleigh M4069.01----76.7----67.063.3----48----6284
502Richard MILLERSoton AC M5068.95--------72.562.771.7--------507065
503Becky USHERR Sisters F67.82-----68.566.768.3--------576141---
504Josh MILLIGANLordshill M65.81---70.2--58.1-69.1-----54--81-56--
505Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4064.9774.068.7------52.2--4853------55--
506Colin MCMANUSWinchester M63.3366.771.4-------51.9-7157-------90-
507Ian MORANEastleigh M5063.0173.8---52.0----63.2-56---98----69-
508Jo WEGUELINRomsey F61.91---63.2--61.7---60.9---64--70---78
509John BLAKEStubbington M4060.68---64.062.9----55.1----6576----84-
510Julie NASHTotton F59.7065.2--65.5---48.4---64--60---66---
511Rob WEBBRomsey M59.4761.4--59.657.4------82--7387------
512Amanda BALLARD-STUARTWinchester F5058.68--59.2---58.957.9-----52---7554---
513Lizzy WHITETotton F57.76-------59.554.9-58.9-------5252-82
514Ian HAWKERHardley M6056.5457.153.6--58.9------9192--84------
515Kim IRVINGEastleigh F54.64---53.275.0--35.7------8140--82---
516Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh F4052.80----61.5----44.652.3----61----8895
517James PILGRIMWinchester M52.38-----53.6-49.154.5-------86-8582--
518Ben HARBACHHedge End M50.59---50.6---41.2-60.0----89---98-75-
519Karen BOLTONR Sisters F5050.30------43.3--52.255.3------103--7689
520Derek GILBYWinchester M4049.14--23.2--72.1-52.1-----127--52-80---
521Rebecca DIGGLEItchen F4048.48-45.8---45.5---54.1--91---98---73-
522Sarah MARTINLordshill F47.98-48.2--47.448.3------87--8393-----
523Catherine MCMILLANNew Forest F5046.87-49.4-48.5-----42.7--85-89-----91-
524Brigid HONEStubbington F4046.1554.150.6---33.7-----8483---119-----
525April BARFIELDTotton F45.10------45.647.6--42.1------9967--115
526Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5043.3641.4-----32.5-56.2--124-----130-79--
527Alan COURTHedge End M5042.3048.1--25.853.0------110--13396------
528Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M4042.1537.653.1-----35.8---13293-----107---
529Roelie HEMPELLordshill F42.0549.7--36.8------39.692--109------120
530James KERRNew Forest M42.00-34.2-47.844.1-------130-94114------
531Laura GRANGELordshill F41.6343.139.2--------42.6104102--------114
532Paul WHITAKERRomsey M5040.83---43.3--40.3--38.9----102--115--114-
533David LANGRISHStubbington M6039.73---43.8-37.2--38.2-----101-116--111--
534Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5039.18-35.5--44.2-37.8-----108--88-113----
535Tony LEESTotton M5038.1433.8-39.041.6-------140-101105-------
536Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M38.0849.0--38.2------27.0108--111------166
537Kerry BROWNHedge End F37.8741.4------33.3-38.9-107------85-97-
538Stephen HAYSOMHardley M5036.8338.135.237.2--------131128104--------
539Katie FRAMPTONTotton F36.46----29.541.038.9--------111106111----
540Sean O'GRADYEastleigh M36.19-----32.2---33.043.4-----125---125129
541Karen RICEHedge End F4035.9046.433.7--27.6------98111--114------
542Jon DAVEYHedge End M35.65-39.8-40.4--26.7-----119-107--141----
543Jon LEIGHStubbington M5035.33---37.139.6-29.3-------113123-136----
544Michael ROELordshill M4035.02-----34.436.1---34.5-----121123---149
545Aneta LIGEZALordshill F34.93---36.339.1-----29.4---11096-----140
546Howard DOENew Forest M6034.70-35.7-36.0-----32.4--127-115-----126-
547Paul COVERDALEStubbington M4033.4140.0---38.1-----22.1127---126-----177
548Rob JESSONItchen M4032.87------28.332.7--37.6------138112--142
549Tony KENDRICKTotton M5032.87--32.335.4----30.9----112116----124--
550Mark FRETWELLHedge End M4031.84------22.0--34.638.9------150--122139
551Maria HARTLEY-OINNR Sisters F4031.40---32.7-29.831.7-------116-126124----
552Caroline BROOKINGSEastleigh F30.79-------23.823.9-44.7-------9787-110
553Sophie MACKENZIER Sisters F4029.98--28.0--25.336.7------91--134115----
554Sharon STEWARTItchen F29.73-29.5-31.6-28.1------118-118-129-----
555Jo SKINNERTotton F27.64---33.928.220.8--------114113142-----
556Benjamin STEWARTItchen M23.25-26.5-21.3-21.9------145-141-144-----
557Helen FORDLordshill F22.88-27.1-12.9-28.7------122-150-128-----
558Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M6022.55--------20.220.027.4--------143149165
559Maria WHITLOCKTotton F21.75---19.323.7-22.2-------139120-141----
560Rachel SUTCHItchen F5020.71-31.316.8------14.0--115105------136-
561Julie FOWLERR Sisters F19.23-----21.923.911.9--------140138112---
562Sheila MARSHEastleigh F6018.76-----18.5---13.424.4-----146---137150
563Alan DARETotton M16.51---16.316.816.4--------150169154-----
564Cliff MANTONHedge End M5015.7921.9-----14.7--10.8-165-----164--166-
565Amy WADHAMSStubbington F15.35---18.1-12.415.6-------141-157153----
566Holly SIBLEYLordshill F14.66--17.612.314.1--------104151135------
567Chris WIMBOURNEHedge End M4013.17-15.8-------13.510.2-166-------161204
568Inez WALKERLordshill F5011.00---7.014.711.2--------160134159-----
569Ken WESTRomsey M6010.8911.9-----10.510.3---186-----172149---
570Kaarina MAYStubbington F609.879.4----10.7---9.6-165----160---143-
571Andy RICHARDSONStubbington M409.53-----10.4--9.68.6------165--162170-
572Mark WAUGHMANItchen M409.44---10.1-9.88.4-------161-166176----
573Carl JENKINSEastleigh M505.60--1.85.19.9--------162170183------
574Frank LITTLEREastleigh M604.83-------3.03.9-7.5-------161172-210
575Rachel CREASEYHedge End F4.562.84.8----6.1----177159----170----
576Lindy SEYMOURItchen F503.95-----0.6--2.7-8.6-----178--111-181
577Martyn JUDDHedge End M502.803.84.1----0.5----203189----191----
578Ann MAYLOTTHardley F401.47-0.61.6---2.2-----166124---177----
Runners with 2 finishes only:
579Zak MAHAMADSoton AC M99.78---------100.099.6---------12
580Ben BREWSTERSoton AC M99.07---------99.598.7---------24
581Stephen SIMPSONSoton AC M98.92--------100.097.8---------15-
582Emma GORWOODWinchester F98.20--99.2--97.2-------2--6-----
583Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F97.88-----98.3---97.5------4---5-
584Hannah BLISSWessex F97.78---------98.197.5---------46
585Jim DAVIESSoton AC M95.97---------94.697.3---------117
586Pete BOUSTREDLordshill M95.8996.7-95.1--------8-9--------
587Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4093.22--96.0------90.4---6------16-
588Kelly WICKENSHedge End F92.9093.9---------91.912---------17
589Lewis BANNERStubbington M92.7489.096.4---------248---------
590Christine CURRIEEastleigh F89.00---------89.288.8---------1823
591Russell WYNNNew Forest M4088.95--------87.6-90.3--------23-23
592Anna STONESoton AC F84.53---84.8------84.3---27------32
593Paul BRITTENDENWinchester M82.93-----84.781.2---------2937----
594Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester M80.47-------80.680.3---------3336--
595Charlie COOPERHedge End M5079.26----86.6----71.9-----28----53-
596Zoe WIMSHURSTNew Forest F77.48-81.9---73.0------31---49-----
597Rachel EVANSSoton AC F76.32---71.9------80.7---49------39
598David COOPERLordshill M75.99----78.273.8---------4549-----
599Louise GRETTONHedge End F75.66---79.571.8---------3645------
600Simon MINARDHedge End M75.47---------68.682.3---------5941
601Rachel BYERSWinchester F4074.82----74.475.3---------4145-----
602Dave BLACKMANSoton AC M4074.49------84.8---64.2------30---82
603Richard LEWISNew Forest M72.80-68.4--77.2-------63--47------
604Matt LANEWinchester M4072.5971.9---73.3------60---55------
605Mark SUDDABYRomsey M72.55----74.8-----70.4----52-----68
606Rob THOMPSONSoton AC M5072.50-72.472.6---------5546--------
607Olaf MATHARWinchester M72.1373.370.9---------5758---------
608Steve WALLINGTONTotton M5071.37---74.2------68.6---47------72
609Abi CHEESEMANLordshill F69.90--63.276.6---------4741-------
610Jonathan BURTONLordshill M67.05--------58.4-75.7--------75-56
611Ruth BARTLETTLordshill F5067.0170.263.9---------5561---------
612Andrew PARKINSONWinchester M4065.64-----66.7--64.6-------62--64--
613Vivien ALEXANDERTotton F5065.61--------63.7-67.5--------42-65
614Lawrence BLAIRHedge End M65.5365.265.8---------7468---------
615Katherine BURDETTStubbington F63.9564.663.3---------6562---------
616Kate TEMPLELordshill F63.76-60.8-66.7--------66-58-------
617Richard SHINGLETON-SMITHWinchester M5062.69-------63.062.4---------6268--
618Lyndsey ADAMSONStubbington F4062.12---67.856.4---------5669------
619Kirsty RICKMANLordshill F61.90---62.6-61.2--------65-70-----
620Abi SAUNDERSLordshill F60.21--52.068.4---------6155-------
621Mandy JONESTotton F4059.15----52.665.7---------7562-----
622James LEWINGTONStubbington M4057.3972.4-----42.4----59-----111----
623Donna RODGERR Sisters F4056.99-58.4-55.6--------70-77-------
624Mark DARCYHardley M4056.4064.3---48.5------76---105------
625Linda COOPERHedge End F4055.92----58.3----53.5-----66----74-
626John GRANTItchen M4054.54-55.1--------54.0-89--------105
627Chris APLINNew Forest M53.86-51.5-56.2--------96-79-------
628Chris LAMBLordshill M4053.4958.1--48.9-------89--92-------
629Emma SHERGOLDHedge End F53.2359.7--46.8-------74--92-------
630Chris HALLStubbington M5052.81-----69.9---35.7------56---120-
631Mike BELLStubbington M6052.3854.850.0---------9699---------
632Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M50.7834.3------67.3---139------55---
633Helen BORRETTHedge End F49.45-------46.0-52.9--------69-75-
634Kevin SCULLIONStubbington M4049.30----51.5-47.1--------99-102----
635Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey M4048.56---------47.649.6---------98115
636Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4048.42-61.4------35.4---65------74--
637Sidney DELARASoton AC M6048.04-----49.2----46.9-----94----121
638Kathryn DAVIESLordshill F4045.35-45.2--45.5-------92--86------
639Gemma CHRISTIEStubbington F44.96----49.4-40.6--------80-108----
640Mark MACDONALDStubbington M4044.2015.7----72.7-----178----51-----
641Jo MORRISONR Sisters F43.3640.346.4---------10990---------
642Charlotte MAISEYStubbington F41.0133.1----48.9-----122----92-----
643Anne SALESR Sisters F5040.56------40.0---41.1------109---117
644Carol TOWNSENDLordshill F4040.17-47.6------32.7---88------77--
645Gavin RENNIEStubbington M4039.60-49.5--29.7-------100--143------
646Richard DIGGLEItchen M4039.18------34.6---43.8------126---128
647Mike HODGESEastleigh M4038.46----53.5-----23.5----95-----174
648Alison MACSWAYNEStubbington F5038.01----37.838.2---------98111-----
649Emily BRENTLordshill F37.97----40.4-35.6--------94-117----
650Dave REESLordshill M37.56--40.9-----34.3----98-----118--
651Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M37.50----43.1-31.9--------116-131----
652Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F4037.4636.5---38.5------116---97------
653Kelly BROOKETotton F4036.9147.5--26.3-------96--127-------
654Peter HARTLEYRomsey M5036.16-----38.8---33.5------113---124-
655Kayleigh WILESEastleigh F35.32-----43.3---27.4------102---115-
656Mark PARKINEastleigh M6035.2532.9--37.6-------142--112-------
657Graeme BROWNING-MARTINTotton M34.84-------30.938.8---------115110--
658Lisa SMALLHedge End F34.6243.6-25.6--------103-94--------
659Peter CASEYLordshill M5034.5639.529.6---------128139---------
660Anna DUFFHedge End F34.3534.3-----34.4----120-----119----
661Nick KIMBERStubbington M6031.28-38.8-------23.8--121-------142-
662Neil CAMERONTotton M4030.83---31.530.2---------123142------
663James DOELEastleigh M4030.42----35.125.7---------132137-----
664Kimberley STUBBSLordshill F30.1319.940.4---------146100---------
665Gabriel ELLENBERGLordshill M5030.12--------25.3-35.0--------134-148
666Maria OINNR Sisters F29.74---------22.936.5---------122126
667George HAMMSLordshill M5029.4731.927.0---------144144---------
668Wendy BRENTLordshill F5028.94----26.9-----31.0----115-----137
669Rebecca BALLARDItchen F5028.60---------26.830.5---------116138
670Marie BRETTItchen F4027.73-25.3-----30.2----125-----89---
671Lauren BLOODR Sisters F27.6533.7-21.6--------121-99--------
672Adrian HAYESTotton M27.50-------22.432.6---------129121--
673John COXStubbington M5027.0628.126.0---------152146---------
674Julia BOUSTREDLordshill F26.28------27.8-24.8--------131-86--
675Colin JONESEastleigh M6024.75----20.3-----29.2----162-----161
676Angela SOFFETotton F4024.695.5--43.9-------172--97-------
677Ruihua HOULordshill F4023.98----24.423.6---------119137-----
678David GOULDHardley M5023.88--------27.0-20.8--------131-180
679Richard ALLENHedge End M4023.85--29.9-17.8--------116-167------
680Grace HAWKERHardley F23.7827.120.5---------133133---------
681Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington M23.6423.823.5---------161151---------
682Paul GOODENew Forest M4023.55---23.6-23.5--------137-141-----
683Sharon SIMPSONStubbington F4023.5323.2---------23.9140---------151
684Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4022.15--27.416.9---------120149-------
685Elaine LOPEZNew Forest F4020.92-25.9------15.9---124------96--
686Paul HAMMONDStubbington M5019.0915.2----23.0-----179----142-----
687Eve GILLARDEastleigh F5018.48----21.815.2---------123152-----
688Caroline FISHERLordshill F18.42-----16.320.6---------150144----
689Sharon OLIVERLordshill F4017.64-19.316.0---------135106--------
690Dave ARNOTTHalterworth M6017.16--22.012.4---------129157-------
691George HOWARTHStubbington M5016.1025.7--------6.5-157--------174-
692Claire DAVIDSONStubbington F15.91---15.816.0---------145132------
693Matthew SMITHStubbington M15.5214.3-----16.8----181-----160----
694Paul JAMIESONLordshill M4014.60-11.2------18.0---175------147--
695Matt JAMESHedge End M14.3311.0---------17.7188---------187
696Martin DEWIEDStubbington M5012.03-----12.012.0---------162169----
697Richard POWELLTotton M11.99---12.9------11.1---156------202
698Nicky SMALLHedge End M10.93--11.0-10.9--------147-181------
699Andy MANSFIELDLordshill M4010.8514.8---6.9------180---189------
700Christina ELANDHedge End F10.67---------5.116.2---------150166
701Kerry LEEItchen F9.80--12.07.6---------111159-------
702Ray WEBBRomsey M609.71-------9.7-9.7--------150-168-
703Helen CROWELordshill F8.59-12.0--5.1-------147--149------
704Steve GIBBTotton M408.42---8.48.4---------164186------
705Vikki OTWAYHedge End F8.39----2.6-----14.2----153-----170
706David FOLANItchen M507.85-8.7-------7.0--180-------173-
707Belinda MOOREHedge End F406.56-5.4--7.7-------158--145------
708Fiona GEALHedge End F506.473.3---9.6------176---142------
709Donna WAINWRIGHTLordshill F5.80-----4.5----7.1-----171----184
710Robert JONESHedge End M5.53---------4.96.2---------177213
711Michael HEADHedge End M405.24---5.6------4.9---169------216
712Jan ANGLIMHardley F604.122.26.0---------178157---------
713Tom CLEARYHedge End M3.50-3.1-3.9--------191-172-------
714Catherine ASIKIR Sisters F2.24-----3.90.6---------172180----
715David MACSWAYNEStubbington M502.11----1.52.7---------200179-----
716Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters F1.59------1.7---1.5------178---195
717Jan BRAYItchen F401.49--2.40.6---------123171-------
718John VOSEStubbington M701.36-----2.2---0.5------180---185-
719David NIXONRomsey M700.481.0--0.0-------209--179-------
720Andrew SMITHStubbington M500.000.0---0.0------211---203------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
721George KINGWinchester M100.00------100.0----------1----
722Matt REVIERSoton AC M100.00---100.0----------1-------
723Mahamed MAHAMEDSoton AC M100.00----------100.0----------1
724Scott EDGINGTONItchen M100.00-----100.0----------1-----
725Mel WILKINSWinchester F100.00------100.0----------1----
726Ellie MONKSSoton AC F100.00---100.0----------1-------
727Jo MEEKWinchester F99.44------99.4----------2----
728Matthew BENNETTSoton AC M99.12----------99.1----------3
729Kier SULLIVANWinchester M97.91------97.9----------5----
730Alice BOWLESLordshill F97.66---97.7----------5-------
731Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M97.45-97.4----------6---------
732Danny WHITELordshill M97.1497.1----------7----------
733Holly COLLIERNew Forest F96.99-97.0----------6---------
734Max COSTLEYSoton AC M96.97-------97.0----------6---
735Kelley HANIVERStubbington F96.45----------96.4----------8
736Abdi MAHAMEDSoton AC M96.02----------96.0----------10
737Lisa ELMORENew Forest F4095.78-95.8----------8---------
738Sam COSTLEYSoton AC M95.76-------95.8----------8---
739Matt RISDENHedge End M95.7195.7----------10----------
740Martin JOHNSONSoton AC M95.13----------95.1----------12
741Anna SHARPSoton AC F94.92----------94.9----------11
742Lauren JOHNSONHardley F94.90---------94.9----------9-
743Abbey CONNORWinchester F94.23----94.2----------10------
744Jo HOUSELordshill F93.59----93.6----------11------
745Michelle DORRINGTONHedge End F92.89----------92.9----------15
746Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill M4092.3892.4----------17----------
747Liz YOUNGHardley F92.22------92.2----------15----
748Kirsty APLINNew Forest F91.81---91.8----------15-------
749Andrew PROCTORLordshill M91.59----------91.6----------20
750Tam RYANRomsey F4091.1691.2----------17----------
751Hollie SMITHStubbington F91.01-----91.0----------17-----
752Lucy MAYStubbington F89.74----89.7----------17------
753Kirsty ROBINSRomsey F89.34----------89.3----------22
754Fiona CHAMBERSLordshill F89.16-89.2----------19---------
755Lydia BROWNINGEastleigh F4089.10----89.1----------18------
756Patricia BURNSWinchester F88.9589.0----------21----------
757Judith JACKSONNew Forest F5088.89---88.9----------20-------
758Katherine THORNBEREastleigh F4088.76-----88.8----------21-----
759Sarah GURNEYWinchester F4088.20-----88.2----------22-----
760Russ COLEMANStubbington M4088.1088.1----------26----------
761Siri FROYSTADSoton AC F88.10-------88.1----------16---
762Lottie LORDStubbington F87.31----------87.3----------26
763Andy COCKERELLHedge End M87.1487.1----------28----------
764Alice JONESLordshill F86.80----------86.8----------27
765Sarah AIRDRIELordshill F86.40--86.4----------18--------
766Henry HARRISNew Forest M85.96--------86.0----------26--
767Ian DEBNAMWinchester M85.45-------85.5----------25---
768Sari GIERINGLordshill F84.94-84.9----------26---------
769Gavin LACEYEastleigh M5084.65----84.7----------32------
770Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest M84.51----------84.5----------36
771Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest F5084.07--------84.1----------19--
772Steve MORTONNew Forest M4083.61-----83.6----------31-----
773Jane MORGANHardley F5083.4383.4----------31----------
774Thomas MACCLEMENTSStubbington M83.3383.3----------36----------
775James SMITHSoton AC M4082.70---------82.7----------33-
776Emily PONDLordshill F82.02-----82.0----------33-----
777Mark GLANVILLELordshill M81.9081.9----------39----------
778Robert BRYANWinchester M4081.68----81.7----------38------
779Gary PAINTINGLordshill M81.42----------81.4----------43
780Liam BROCKENLordshill M80.97----------81.0----------44
781Jenny SIMMONDSNew Forest F80.34-----80.3----------36-----
782Carol ANDERSONHalterworth F80.20----------80.2----------40
783Sarah GRANSTONEStubbington F4080.12-80.1----------34---------
784Ed GURNEYWinchester M4079.78-----79.8----------38-----
785Bruce AYLINGWinchester M4079.46---------79.5----------39-
786Di MATTINGLYLordshill F5079.19----------79.2----------42
787Eileen DUFFStubbington F78.68----------78.7----------43
788Nick WOODWinchester M4078.38---------78.4----------41-
789Hannah HUNTRomsey F77.66----------77.7----------45
790Harrison REALTotton M77.44--77.4----------38--------
791Mike PAGEHardley M75.2475.2----------53----------
792Frances LORDStubbington F5074.62----------74.6----------51
793Brendan ANGLIMHardley M4072.43---------72.4----------52-
794Jane ADLARDStubbington F72.08----------72.1----------56
795Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester M71.91--------71.9----------51--
796Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4071.78----71.8----------58------
797Graham MARTINStubbington M4071.35--------71.3----------52--
798Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh M5071.29----71.3----------59------
799Kerri OAKLEYWinchester F71.2771.3----------53----------
800James GARLANDHalterworth M71.24----------71.2----------66
801Leah TAVNERItchen F4070.18---70.2----------52-------
802Alan DONEYHardley M4070.0070.0----------64----------
803Christopher HALLStubbington M4069.39-69.4----------61---------
804Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5069.31----69.3----------63------
805Paul WARNSoton AC M67.35-67.3----------65---------
806Fabrizio DE LIBERALIWinchester M4066.83----66.8----------68------
807David RICHHedge End M4066.49------66.5----------65----
808Rhiannon PAGEHardley F66.40--66.4----------43--------
809Craig MUTTERNew Forest M65.84----65.8----------70------
810Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F4065.7565.7----------63----------
811Claire JONESStubbington F65.38----65.4----------55------
812Paul JOHNSONSoton AC M4064.60----------64.6----------81
813Amanda PINCKNEYSoton AC F63.74---63.7----------63-------
814Catherine YARROWStubbington F63.5463.5----------67----------
815John WITHEYSoton AC M5062.84-----62.8----------69-----
816James KINLEYHedge End M62.83----------62.8----------85
817Michaela MORELLIWinchester F4062.82----62.8----------59------
818Patrick COOPERLordshill M61.78------61.8----------74----
819Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester M5060.71-60.7----------78---------
820Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F4060.26----60.3----------63------
821Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest F4060.23---60.2----------69-------
822Paul COXWinchester M4059.46---------59.5----------76-
823Rob GILESEastleigh M5059.29----------59.3----------93
824Alan COOPERLordshill M58.5758.6----------88----------
825Brenda TOPLISSRomsey F6058.38----------58.4----------83
826Tim HARTLordshill M4058.16-58.2----------83---------
827Anita MACKLEYEastleigh F4057.69----57.7----------67------
828Andrew MOODYNew Forest M5057.30---57.3----------77-------
829Kelly MILNERHedge End F56.9156.9----------79----------
830Emily JOHNSONStubbington F56.67------56.7----------79----
831Peter KAYStubbington M5056.28-----56.3----------81-----
832Martin KERSLAKEEastleigh M4055.94----55.9----------90------
833Hilary WHITELordshill F4055.84----------55.8----------88
834Charlotte FRANKHAMLordshill F55.00------55.0----------82----
835Tamsin ROBERTSHardley F54.82----------54.8----------90
836Mark POCOCKEastleigh M4054.59---------54.6----------85-
837Bob JACKSONNew Forest M4054.08-54.1----------91---------
838Andy KELLAWAYHardley M4053.93--------53.9----------83--
839Ami RUSSELLLordshill F53.5953.6----------85----------
840Sarah DAVISLordshill F4053.0453.0----------86----------
841Peter SIMPSONStubbington M52.48----52.5----------97------
842Tracy CONNEREastleigh F4052.25-----52.2----------86-----
843Steve CUMESStubbington M4051.9051.9----------102----------
844Dean OXLEYStubbington M51.83------51.8----------93----
845Ali AYRESLordshill F4051.81-51.8----------81---------
846Jeremy HOLINSHEADHedge End M4051.4351.4----------103----------
847Gemma CHASLIEStubbington F51.3851.4----------89----------
848Alex CHESSUMWinchester F51.11------51.1----------89----
849Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill F50.8350.8----------90----------
850Marion KELLYRomsey F4050.76----------50.8----------98
851Rachel FOLLETTStubbington F50.00----50.0----------79------
852Clare JESSONItchen F4049.44-----49.4----------91-----
853Martin LOVELESSHardley M5049.12----------49.1----------116
854Justin RANGECROFTTotton M4048.78--48.8----------85--------
855Stephen ALEXANDERHedge End M4048.5748.6----------109----------
856Priscilla COOKTotton F4048.0748.1----------95----------
857Stuart JUDDNew Forest M4047.79----------47.8----------119
858Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest F4047.72----------47.7----------104
859Clio O'SULLIVANLordshill F46.90--------46.9----------61--
860Peter ELLISTotton M5045.73--45.7----------90--------
861Aaron ROGERLordshill M45.58----------45.6----------124
862Phil MARTINStubbington M5045.41-45.4----------108---------
863Diana DAVISTotton F6045.3045.3----------100----------
864Kelly GREIGHedge End F45.22---------45.2----------87-
865Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F5045.18----------45.2----------109
866Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest M4044.94---44.9----------99-------
867Sarah KINSELLAHedge End F4044.2044.2----------102----------
868Luana COXLordshill F4043.37-43.4----------95---------
869Julian HAMBLINWinchester M5043.24---------43.2----------106-
870Lois ELLIOTLordshill F4042.77-42.8----------96---------
871Adama NEWLOVER Sisters F42.70-----42.7----------103-----
872Simon ASHDOWNLordshill M4042.48----------42.5----------131
873Polly HICKSNew Forest F4042.11---42.1----------100-------
874Sarah KAYHardley F41.62----------41.6----------116
875Rob WYLIEHedge End M4041.58----41.6----------119------
876Kirsty JOYCETotton F4041.57-----41.6----------105-----
877Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F41.52---41.5----------101-------
878Mark CASENew Forest M40.82-40.8----------117---------
879Georgie JONESHedge End F39.7839.8----------110----------
880Barry DAVISHalterworth M39.38----------39.4----------138
881Spencer HAYSOMHardley M39.11----39.1----------124------
882Mike JOHNSONEastleigh M4038.50----------38.5----------140
883Richard TOWNSENDHedge End M4038.38---------38.4----------115-
884Alison SNELGARHedge End F38.22---------38.2----------98-
885Steve GREENAWAYEastleigh M6037.80--37.8----------103--------
886Emma BLAKER Sisters F37.5737.6----------114----------
887Michelle GAMMONTotton F37.56----------37.6----------124
888Nathan RANDALLLordshill M4037.24-37.2----------124---------
889Stephen FLETCHEREastleigh M37.17----------37.2----------143
890Jo MORLEYEastleigh F4036.94---------36.9----------100-
891Pamela KEMPStubbington F5036.04----------36.0----------127
892Natalie SUMMER-ANDERSONStubbington F35.9135.9----------117----------
893Deborah GARRETTTotton F5035.3635.4----------118----------
894Eden GEARYLordshill F33.89------33.9----------120----
895Liz CLARKEHedge End F33.76---------33.8----------105-
896Wayne JONESLordshill M4033.17----33.2----------136------
897Lauren MUDLIARHedge End F32.6032.6----------123----------
898Kierran LAKELANDHedge End M30.97----------31.0----------157
899Tamsyn SMITHLordshill F30.77----30.8----------109------
900Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh M5030.69----30.7----------141------
901Fiona AMOSItchen F30.34-----30.3----------125-----
902Dan PHILPHedge End M4030.27---------30.3----------130-
903Philip TYRRELLLordshill M29.5229.5----------149----------
904Pat JANSENLordshill M5029.08-29.1----------140---------
905Sarah BOWMANStubbington F28.92-28.9----------119---------
906Paul SIDHUHedge End M28.5728.6----------151----------
907Julie DEARDSItchen F4027.71-27.7----------121---------
908Cary VARDYLordshill F6026.90----------26.9----------145
909Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters F6026.51-26.5----------123---------
910Mel LOVERIDGEEastleigh F25.89----------25.9----------147
911Henry HOPKINSWinchester M5025.84--------25.8----------133--
912Yvonne COOLEYEastleigh F6025.64----25.6----------117------
913Su WHITER Sisters F6024.8624.9----------137----------
914Darren PALMERItchen M4024.85-------24.8----------125---
915Colin WATERSNew Forest M24.78----------24.8----------171
916Nicki TAYLORLordshill F24.72-----24.7----------135-----
917Richard PERKINSRomsey M24.26----24.3----------154------
918Chris BARNESTotton M5023.78--23.8----------126--------
919Paul MCCABEHedge End M4022.8622.9----------163----------
920Paul HARVEYSoton AC M6022.57----------22.6----------176
921Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen M22.45-22.4----------153---------
922Pam HATTR Sisters F22.34----------22.3----------154
923Clare RICHARDSONNew Forest F5021.64---21.6----------135-------
924Lisa JAQUESNew Forest F21.08-21.1----------132---------
925Paul HUTCHINGSHardley M5020.92-20.9----------156---------
926Teresa DODKINTotton F20.30----------20.3----------158
927Mike MILLSTotton M6019.5219.5----------170----------
928Jacqui FREEMANTLEEastleigh F19.3419.3----------147----------
929Tim FOREMANNew Forest M5018.58-----18.6----------150-----
930Keith DIAPERHedge End M18.5718.6----------172----------
931Emma TYLEREastleigh F4018.2318.2----------149----------
932John SIMISTERStubbington M5018.1018.1----------173----------
933David BRETTItchen M4017.86-17.9----------162---------
934Tracy HEATHHedge End F4017.6817.7----------150----------
935Sam STOCKWELLStubbington F4017.26----------17.3----------164
936Ruth PAGERomsey F6017.1317.1----------151----------
937Andrea SOMMERVILLE-HEWITTItchen F16.85-----16.9----------149-----
938Mark TILLERHedge End M5016.6716.7----------176----------
939Sofia STROMMERLordshill F16.37---16.4----------144-------
940Richie PEARSONSoton AC M6015.93----------15.9----------191
941Elaine GRISTEastleigh F6015.73-----15.7----------151-----
942Nicola TOSEEastleigh F4015.38----15.4----------133------
943Justin NOONSTotton M15.17--------15.2----------152--
944Emma LAMBERTR Sisters F14.65---------14.6----------135-
945Helen EVANSHedge End F14.3614.4----------156----------
946Mike DONOVANStubbington M4013.66-----13.7----------159-----
947Derek QUIRKWessex M6013.3313.3----------183----------
948Michelle SURTEESHedge End F4012.7112.7----------159----------
949Andy MILESStubbington M4012.43---------12.4----------163-
950Charlotte CHIDDLEHedge End F12.1512.2----------160----------
951Alan BOOTSoton AC M10.37--10.4----------148--------
952Lorna BANDAItchen F9.55-----9.6----------162-----
953Russell MEDDINGSItchen M409.18-9.2----------179---------
954Paul BAILEYNew Forest M408.85----------8.8----------207
955Mike RICETotton M608.578.6----------193----------
956Marie DURER Sisters F7.737.7----------168----------
957Elaine BONDRomsey F607.61----------7.6----------183
958Clare MORRISR Sisters F407.187.2----------169----------
959Melanie PRIESTHedge End F7.05----7.1----------146------
960Richard WOODLINGNew Forest M506.74---6.7----------167-------
961Jackie KERWOODLordshill F406.63-6.6----------156---------
962Rachel CLEETERR Sisters F6.09----------6.1----------186
963Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters F5.58----------5.6----------187
964Wendy WYNNER Sisters F505.56------5.6----------171----
965Gary DONCOMTotton M5.31----------5.3----------215
966Alex SPINKR Sisters F5.26---5.3----------163-------
967Robert AINSLIEHedge End M505.245.2----------200----------
968Carley FINER Sisters F5.08----------5.1----------188
969Cathy ASILINR Sisters F504.68---4.7----------164-------
970Andrea DIAPERR Sisters F4.57----------4.6----------189
971Emily MORRISEastleigh F4.49----4.5----------150------
972Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F404.00--4.0----------121--------
973Bridget DENNEYHedge End F403.89------3.9----------174----
974Helen PALMERR Sisters F3.55----------3.6----------191
975Karen MALLINSONR Sisters F3.05----------3.0----------192
976James MANNHalterworth M2.70---------2.7----------181-
977Katie COMPOSTORIR Sisters F2.54----------2.5----------193
978Ann COLLINSR Sisters F602.41-2.4----------163---------
979Martin ROSELLHalterworth M502.25---2.2----------175-------
980Katy SHAWR Sisters F2.03----------2.0----------194
981Helen HOBBSHedge End F1.91---------1.9----------155-
982Kevin ASHMANStubbington M601.431.4----------208----------
983Julie FOLANItchen F501.27---------1.3----------156-
984Mike SLEATHHardley M501.22--1.2----------163--------
985Sam SHEPHEARDR Sisters F1.11------1.1----------179----
986Debbie HUNTERHedge End F401.101.1----------180----------
987Sue HILLR Sisters F1.02----------1.0----------196
988Shiny MATHEWR Sisters F0.51----------0.5----------197
989Martyn BANNERStubbington M500.00---------0.0----------186-
990David BRAYItchen M400.00-0.0----------197---------
991Guy LAWRENSONHardley M600.00--------0.0----------179--
992Tracy WOOLHOUSEItchen F0.00-----0.0----------179-----