2015 RR10 RANKING TABLE

Method of scoring

A runner's score for a particular race is the percentage of finishers of the same sex that they beat.
For example, a woman finishing 31st in a field of 121 has beaten 90 of the other 120 women and so gets a score of 75%. This means that the men's and women's race winners each get a score of 100, and last man and woman get 0.
This method allows comparisons between men and women, and makes some allowance for variations in field sizes (finishing 30th out of 212 should count for more than 30th out of 170).

Number of finishers

RaceMenWomen
1240208
2234167
3209150
4228168
5233175
6241153
7225179
8209144
9208167
10206140

PERCENTAGE OF SAME SEX RUNNERS BEATEN - AVERAGE OF BEST 6 RACES

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1Nick BUISTotton M100.00--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0----111111--
2Valeria SESTONew Forest F4099.91-100.0--100.099.399.4100.0100.0100.0-1--122111
3Andrew GRIGGSLordshill M99.33100.099.199.099.198.797.9---100.0133346---1
4Richard WALDRONSoton AC M99.32-99.698.699.699.699.699.1----242223---
5Rebecca LORDStubbington F98.7398.698.898.798.8-98.798.9---4333-33---
6Karen ANDREWSHedge End F98.6398.198.298.097.698.9-96.699.399.495.754453-7227
7Sam COSTLEYSoton AC M98.44-100.099.5-99.198.8-97.1-96.1-12-34-7-9
8Andy SIMPSONStubbington M4098.3797.997.498.198.7-98.398.299.096.697.16754-55387
9Ben PITMANLordshill M98.35-96.697.198.297.499.298.799.5---9757342--
10Hannah FROUDNew Forest F98.0899.0--98.298.398.097.897.2--3--44455--
11Daniel HUNTLordshill M97.06--96.696.998.397.197.895.7----8858610--
12Tom CULLYSoton AC M97.04-94.094.296.597.896.795.197.698.694.6-1513969126412
13Daisy HALLStubbington F96.1397.697.696.0--92.1--96.497.1657--13--75
14Francis HANDYNew Forest M95.91-96.1-95.296.196.3-96.695.2--10-121010-811-
15Esther WILEYTotton F95.50--95.392.295.494.195.595.197.6---814910985-
16Neil JENNINGSRomsey M95.2796.295.394.793.094.892.996.9-93.7-1012121713188-14-
17Pete BOUSTREDLordshill M95.2195.891.895.293.495.7-96.494.7--1120111611-912--
18Claire MCERLEANLordshill F94.83---94.696.694.794.492.3-96.4---10791112-6
19Jenny BAKERTotton F94.5895.7-92.694.094.3-94.995.8-92.810-121111-107-11
20Alice BOWLESLordshill F94.5496.6-93.396.493.7--93.0-94.28-11712--11-9
21Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest M93.3793.7--93.889.792.597.3--93.216--1525197--15
22Alice BURCHTotton F93.0193.7-89.992.894.889.588.891.695.2-14-1613101721139-
23Becky TOVEYRomsey F92.9693.293.489.388.091.488.890.4-95.893.515121721161818-810
24Scott PULLEYLordshill M92.94-87.190.4-93.191.795.591.8-95.1-3121-17211118-11
25Ben ANDREWHardley M92.91-92.391.8-92.790.494.292.394.288.8-1918-182414171324
26Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton M92.61--93.890.793.592.1-89.995.7---14221620-2210-
27Danny WHITELordshill M92.60--92.892.595.393.392.0--89.8--1618121719--22
28Jon OSMANEastleigh M5092.0893.3--89.990.190.8-91.394.792.217--242423-191217
29James CLARKEHardley M91.93--89.9-91.8-96.086.596.191.2--22-20-1029919
30Lucy MAYStubbington F90.7991.887.3-90.4-90.191.690.9-89.91822-17-161614-15
31Emyr MORGANSoton AC M4090.62-92.792.389.4-90.0-88.590.886.8-181725-25-252028
32Kirsty SHANNONHedge End F4090.6192.886.788.689.292.0-89.989.590.4-1623181915-191617-
33Neil CATCHLOVELordshill M90.5994.185.488.085.591.488.392.483.7-89.31535263421291835-23
34Michele JACOBSHedge End F90.4695.294.0-86.290.8-86.081.879.590.61111-2417-26273514
35Joseph PEATStubbington M90.44--85.687.7-88.893.388.991.392.7--3129-2816241916
36Kevin MARTINHedge End M90.0192.989.788.987.2--91.1-85.090.218252430--21-3221
37Alana SPIERSSoton AC F89.48-88.6-83.893.186.893.386.087.387.8-20-28132113212218
38Vicky SHAWStubbington F89.3994.290.486.689.8-90.8-84.6--13172118-15-23--
39Hannah SHUTTRomsey F89.0390.891.687.2-92.585.586.5---201520-142325---
40Mike WHITEStubbington M5088.8191.290.686.585.9--89.7-88.9-22232933--24-24-
41Mark STILEMANRomsey M4088.23-88.489.488.1-85.890.2-87.4--282328-3523-27-
42Alex JOHNSONHedge End M4088.0190.885.887.584.690.9-88.482.7--2334273622-2737--
43Tom MCCLEMENTSStubbington M88.0192.591.488.582.8-87.5--78.785.419212540-31--4531
44Jack WEBBStubbington M87.3882.883.380.384.1-80.088.889.490.388.342404237-4926232125
45Graham BUNGAYWinchester M4087.0491.686.787.078.082.884.684.4-87.9-21322851413836-26-
46James MOOREWinchester M87.02--77.982.488.486.789.387.088.4---47412833252825-
47William BAGGSHedge End M86.75-74.775.080.687.5-90.687.586.587.8-60534530-22272926
48Emma CARTERWinchester F4086.67-84.385.282.689.788.287.1-85.5--272330191924-25-
49Melissa PANTERWinchester F86.4385.582.579.285.089.184.9--91.6-313032262024--15-
50Alan GRAHAMLordshill M5086.4288.3-86.185.088.883.387.181.3--29-303527413040--
51Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh F5086.3988.988.084.682.087.481.6-79.086.183.5242124312329-312424
52Esther HARDIETotton F86.26---81.485.678.984.887.489.888.5---32263328191817
53Steve WARDLENew Forest M4085.30-83.7-79.387.182.987.584.686.0--39-483142293330-
54Lynda BROWNRomsey F4085.2789.986.183.2-86.8-81.5--84.2222426-24-34--23
55Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester F85.2688.483.7-80.286.283.680.381.188.6-2528-342526362820-
56Geoff WALTERSNew Forest M4084.6383.385.0-83.381.584.283.585.6-86.34136-3944393831-29
57Andy CHASENew Forest M4084.6290.086.3-81.9-81.386.277.482.1-2533-42-46324838-
58Claire DYERTotton F84.58---80.882.280.985.490.288.0----333230271521-
59Susie MACGREGORStubbington F4084.3467.1-32.262.3-86.2-94.498.297.869-10264-22-944
60Jeff SCARLELordshill M84.2292.1-84.1-85.381.777.2--84.920-34-354552--32
61Chris SETTERSWinchester M84.0384.982.483.281.184.177.582.184.185.5-374236443855413431-
62Jo WEGUELINRomsey F84.0089.485.579.977.885.182.2--81.9-232531382728--31-
63Catherine TIMSONWinchester F83.12-83.1-83.288.5-79.879.784.3--29-2921-373027-
64Matt TANNERHardley M5083.1087.482.884.6-85.8--75.0-82.9314133-34--53-36
65Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End M83.0985.879.4-81.584.9-81.780.3-84.43549-4336-4242-33
66Rob MURRAYHardley M82.89----83.677.975.486.187.087.3----395456302827
67Donna MITCHELLStubbington F4082.2766.791.0-91.6-68.4-86.746.489.27016-15-49-209016
68Dylan KILLICKEastleigh M82.08-76.477.483.787.989.2-77.9---5648382927-47--
69Connie GREENLordshill F82.0686.5-80.584.4-77.0-78.3-85.629-3027-36-32-21
70Sara RHIMESEastleigh F6081.6886.081.377.979.079.974.3-77.682.581.3303234363640-333027
71Kevin WILLSHERLordshill M81.58-80.778.880.280.683.880.479.3-83.9-46454646404544-34
72Joanne LABRAMHedge End F4081.2678.380.7-78.482.8-78.7-84.982.04633-3731-39-2626
73Peter COSTLEYSoton AC M5081.16-84.173.6-92.285.4-70.7-81.0-3856-1936-62-40
74Mark CURTISWinchester M4080.5984.5-74.076.280.275.4-83.284.1-38-55554760-3634-
75Ali KINGRomsey F80.5887.0-81.9-83.373.077.0-81.3-28-28-304242-32-
76Rob BENHAMLordshill M4079.4885.481.580.875.8-76.776.8---36444156-5753---
77Mark GLANVILLELordshill M79.0179.580.376.4-83.277.1-73.1-77.6504750-4056-57-47
78Kevin YATESLordshill M78.9579.190.1-89.0-75.882.6--57.15124-26-5940--89
79Dan CURTISLordshill M77.9077.0-79.378.982.3-71.9--78.056-444942-64--46
80Sean DRISCOLLTotton M5077.80--82.779.774.1-75.972.678.376.1--374761-55584650
81Ian WILLIAMSHedge End M4077.7182.479.078.477.576.3-72.363.571.072.74350465256-63776157
82Vicky LANGDONWinchester F77.4182.674.1-75.481.072.4-71.378.9-3744-423443-4236-
83Jon WARDSoton AC M4077.22-76.076.0-77.6-74.172.180.779.0-5751-53-59594144
84Hilary GULLIVERStubbington F77.2082.176.577.2---66.974.174.179.1384035---60384430
85Rosanna SMITHLordshill F77.11-71.776.573.778.2-77.576.9-79.9-48364539-4134-29
86Eamonn RIVERSTotton M5076.6880.8-75.577.176.774.2-71.275.8-47-52535563-6151-
87Sara MORGANWinchester F76.6484.172.3---67.176.476.283.7-3447---51433528-
88Derek GILBYWinchester M4076.30--85.1-75.078.877.761.180.2---32-5952518242-
89Adrian PIDDINGTONStubbington M76.15-64.869.2---79.578.882.682.0-8365---47453738
90David MADELINSoton AC M76.02-69.5-74.975.973.878.178.4-75.1-72-5857645046-52
91Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End M75.9673.673.8----79.976.077.874.66462----46514753
92Emily SMITHLordshill F75.8069.665.173.272.579.3-78.175.5-76.36459414737-4036-34
93Vicki CLARKEHardley F75.67--75.8-77.0-74.265.780.780.6--37-41-47503328
94Elaine JEFFERYLordshill F5074.8881.272.9-65.974.758.670.872.0-77.74046-5845645341-32
95Rob AGARLordshill M74.3676.672.163.569.273.772.976.374.5--5766777162665454--
96Lisa DONNStubbington F4074.1979.7-69.173.1-73.774.774.8--43-4746-414637--
97Dimitri ELENISNew Forest M4073.8377.470.0-72.270.772.572.870.276.871.25571-64696762634960
98Nick WILLSONSoton AC M73.49-74.2--70.3-66.173.676.380.5-61--70-77565041
99Emma PILBEAMTotton F4072.3474.9-65.170.774.157.9-65.072.377.053-53504665-514733
100Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End F4071.4367.6-64.455.166.1-70.272.773.578.468-547660-54404531
101Steven WILLIAMSStubbington M71.2271.557.552.9--70.879.074.074.4-6910099--71485554-
102Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters F4071.0771.068.770.571.975.9-68.563.6-68.36153454843-5753-45
103Steve CHURCHEREastleigh M5070.7576.267.072.170.5-71.7-65.467.158.558785968-69-736986
104Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End M4070.6074.970.469.770.072.8--7.765.762.96170646964--1937277
105Sally MCGRATHStubbington F4070.0677.864.5----68.059.475.974.84760----58594136
106Penny JENNINGSRomsey F5069.7276.869.967.164.766.760.566.3-68.169.849515060596161-5443
107Jo GREENR Sisters F5069.4373.465.769.868.373.0-62.466.4-65.55658465448-6849-49
108Stuart JUDDNew Forest M4069.36-68.2-69.671.165.0-68.873.4--75-706885-6656-
109Jonathan WILLIAMSRomsey M69.23-65.266.865.673.3-67.9-69.672.2-82707963-73-6458
110Virginia COLLINSTotton F6069.19---69.571.367.869.767.169.9----525150554851-
111Mark POCOCKEastleigh M69.19-78.536.572.775.475.0-76.9---51133635861-49--
112Keith SPIERSHedge End M5068.72-68.7-57.771.6-73.266.363.868.8-74-9767-61717665
113Steve OLIVERWinchester M5068.55-63.570.768.368.1-63.468.372.5--86627375-836758-
114Christopher BROWNRomsey M68.53-60.161.167.072.471.368.8-59.970.7-948276657071-8461
115Robson TRENDELLHedge End M68.1570.370.868.366.164.2-69.2-49.359.57269677884-70-10684
116Maria WARWICKR Sisters F67.9879.270.571.167.1----56.663.344504456----7352
117Eli DAWSONWinchester M67.7974.171.272.661.765.162.1----636858888292----
118Liam DREDGEStubbington M67.5569.5--68.7-70.470.5-64.761.574--72-7267-7480
119Jonathan MARSDENTotton M67.4468.6-60.158.164.764.665.265.970.070.276-8496838679726362
120James NEWBERRYWinchester M67.2863.662.262.561.263.4-69.671.672.9-8889798986-696057-
121Sarah REIDWinchester F4067.0074.459.666.457.570.157.265.753.165.7-546851725366626858-
122Dan LATHAMHardley M66.7659.8-56.7-62.161.364.367.372.073.797-91-899481695955
123Nick CRANEStubbington M5066.6868.259.768.864.3-69.2-63.066.760.077956682-75-787083
124Janet FOOTETotton F5066.5968.1-63.864.170.763.259.0-63.969.167-5561525774-6144
125Mark ADAMSRomsey M4066.5166.9-60.662.169.468.3---71.780-83877277---59
126Gemma CAUSEBROOKTotton F65.9280.7----63.873.667.872.936.741----5648474689
127Shane RENYARDTotton M65.8370.7-65.965.269.862.9-43.356.060.571-72807190-1199282
128Andy GATESTotton M5065.7161.1-61.560.467.770.0-61.568.165.494-81917673-816772
129Michael MCCABENew Forest M6065.3862.362.7-48.956.9-67.463.969.166.89188-117101-74766569
130Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington F4063.38-57.259.156.3-59.964.661.570.564.7-726274-6264565050
131Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest M63.1064.459.2-57.354.752.164.760.162.367.88696-9810611680847967
132Marcus LEEStubbington M4062.75-54.164.956.4-65.462.964.4-62.4-10874100-848475-78
133Rachel RUTHERFORDLordshill F4062.5465.760.2-61.765.5-61.260.8--7267-6561-7057--
134Melissa CALLISTERWinchester F4061.90-62.762.4-68.461.2-55.960.8--6357-5660-6466-
135Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh M6061.8869.066.157.262.653.962.5-52.4--7580908610891-100--
136Steven LOWYWinchester M4061.8366.565.759.1-58.257.1-59.661.8-818186-98104-8580-
137Rosie ESSERYLordshill F61.6762.8-57.763.556.9-56.262.9-66.278-646276-7954-48
138Alice LANERomsey F4061.4560.466.365.852.764.459.2----835752806363----
139Angela CORRIELordshill F60.8170.0--55.758.049.367.464.3--63--7574785952--
140Sarah NANGLEEastleigh F60.7673.962.061.7-60.3--46.959.6-556458-70--7768-
141Sue WEARNENew Forest F5060.5563.854.2-58.7-53.361.857.367.5-7677-70-72696255-
142Tina WOOLDRIDGETotton F60.1469.1-58.453.957.556.657.953.861.4-65-63787567766765-
143Paul BLUNDELLHardley M5060.1063.261.859.6-61.2-60.7-54.153.7899085-91-89-9696
144Claire DEACONR Sisters F5060.0753.158.454.452.158.6-59.651.066.962.69870698173-73715653
145Brian FRAMPTONTotton M5059.2865.7-58.7--44.252.253.858.966.383-87--135108978670
146Kelly MILNERHedge End F58.4554.146.451.044.362.6-58.450.362.761.99690749466-75726354
147Jon LEIGHStubbington M5058.1146.061.454.355.9-26.258.0-55.663.41309196101-17895-9376
148Ben TAVENDALELordshill M57.3037.254.5-49.851.750.865.656.3-64.9151107-1151131197892-73
149Neil STANTIALLStubbington M4057.24-56.754.856.8--51.862.560.9--1029599--1097982-
150Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth F4057.22-53.650.329.356.348.060.156.666.3--78751197780726357-
151Paddy BUTLERHardley M5056.94-55.4---59.654.955.858.557.6-105---98102938788
152Rachel FOXLordshill F56.8155.652.453.742.561.550.757.345.5-60.49380709768767779-56
153Graham JAMESStubbington M5056.7764.063.157.759.5-43.850.0-46.4-87878993-136113-112-
154Aaron GALLIMORELordshill M56.77-60.9--61.646.362.134.1-75.6-92--9013086138-51
155Tony LEESTotton M5056.3559.4-55.8-56.055.056.3--55.698-93-10310999--92
156Mark MASLINHedge End M55.4158.247.2--50.4-42.957.257.562.0101124--116-129908979
157Martin STEVENSLordshill M55.07-50.650.053.7-57.957.1--61.0-116105106-10297--81
158Keith SHEPPARDHedge End M5054.7460.758.8-51.550.0-50.951.950.254.69597-111117-11110110494
159Peter KAYStubbington M5054.1162.8-55.3--59.248.751.447.3-90-94--99116102110-
160Malcolm RENYARDHardley M6053.49-51.558.2-63.8-54.5-66.226.8-11488-85-103-71151
161Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC M4053.06-57.1--52.254.251.354.848.8--101--11211111095107-
162Hayden BROWNStubbington M5051.94--25.059.9--59.854.360.452.2--15792--91968399
163Paul BURNAGERomsey M5051.8334.7-56.352.955.6-53.6-58.0-157-92108104-105-88-
164Tara ANGLIMHardley F50.8456.548.845.0-40.241.451.139.951.851.8918683-1059088878168
165Sarah ELLISEastleigh F50.7245.445.247.037.149.4--43.459.058.3114928010689--826959
166Roger WATSON-HALLNew Forest M5050.6945.646.4-55.555.260.441.1---131126-10210596133---
167Nick PINKEastleigh M50.6856.948.5--53.454.6-37.053.6-104121--109110-13297-
168Donna RANSOMTotton F50.2661.4-52.341.354.0-44.947.6--81-729981-9976--
169Brigid HONEStubbington F5049.9157.542.849.046.1--53.944.848.240.389967791--83808784
170Michael ROELordshill M4049.1151.050.241.345.843.549.645.152.9--11811712312413212212499--
171Sheryl JAMESHedge End F5048.5847.847.047.743.152.3-39.942.053.6-10989799684-1088478-
172Tim CRUMPTONStubbington M5048.2457.353.2-55.1-61.760.31.9--103110-103-9390205--
173Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End F4048.0549.851.845.639.5---31.547.654.01058182102---998865
174Sue WILTONR Sisters F5047.7755.149.443.6---45.5-43.449.6948585---98-9571
175Chris HIBBERDSoton AC M6047.28-37.846.652.045.740.433.948.142.548.8-146112110127144149109120106
176Dawn HEPPELLLordshill F47.16-31.328.247.948.343.451.738.5-53.2-1151088891878789-66
177Steve EDWARDSRomsey M5047.1348.145.946.241.947.448.3---46.8125127113133123125---110
178Julia BOUSTREDLordshill F46.8350.247.6-47.354.642.1-39.2--10488-898089-88--
179Mike SMITHHardley M6046.5243.949.848.6-45.3-46.944.7-30.7135118108-128-120116-143
180Mark PARKINEastleigh M6046.19-43.849.547.640.545.0--36.250.7-132106120139133--133102
181Howard DOENew Forest M6046.1447.743.3-49.3-45.8-47.143.5-126133-116-131-111118-
182Matthew TAYLORWinchester M4045.8551.537.351.044.939.732.942.445.7--117147103126141162130114--
183Tom REIDWinchester M4045.7550.241.245.745.448.743.3--40.6-120138114125120137--124-
184Sandra HOOKStubbington F5045.6953.6--44.9-40.850.029.455.4-97--93-919010275-
185Andy DYERTotton M4045.40---46.341.447.143.851.043.0----123137128127103119-
186Melissa COSENSStubbington F45.1938.234.914.138.3--41.632.958.459.7129109129104--105977057
187Steve BENNETTHardley M4044.9445.2-47.1-43.145.441.5-44.444.4132-111-133132132-116115
188Julie NASHTotton F44.87---37.751.7-48.336.451.243.9---10585-93928279
189Susan MADDOCKSLordshill F5044.0144.428.338.935.948.928.350.64.9-45.3116120921089011089137-77
190Andy WARRENTotton M43.98--35.139.240.140.845.543.845.448.3--136139140143123118114107
191Carly FLEMINGLordshill F42.78--35.632.944.836.847.244.1-48.2--9711397979581-73
192Andy LEEStubbington M5042.5032.248.947.6--36.737.141.839.640.0163120110--153142122126124
193David GARDNERHalterworth M4042.36-41.6-36.634.930.444.648.647.8--137-145152168125108109-
194Ian BOSHIEREastleigh M4042.31-46.851.451.136.242.5---25.9-125102112149139---153
195Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh F42.1652.739.237.635.343.7--23.844.6-991029410999--11093-
196Pete MILLSTotton M5041.3641.8--40.541.839.640.244.235.3-140--136136146135117135-
197Rikki PRINCELordshill M40.1535.639.144.728.231.535.829.939.9-45.9155143116164160155158126-112
198Mark LEEHardley M5040.1036.426.228.4-38.440.035.742.341.142.4153173150-144145145121123119
199Simon IBBOTSONHardley M40.09-30.0--42.227.146.0-45.949.3-164--135176122-113105
200Tony KENDRICKTotton M5039.86--49.042.7-37.137.5-35.737.1--107131-152141-134130
201Stephen HAYSOMHardley M5039.7141.4-45.2-40.931.328.638.528.041.0141-115-138166161129150122
202Mark PORTERStubbington M4039.36-29.638.043.6-46.740.6-37.7--165130129-129134-130-
203Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton F4038.7637.7-36.9-28.736.241.037.136.743.2130-95-125981069110680
204Jo MURPHYNew Forest F4038.37-38.6-32.341.430.946.1-41.0--103-11410310697-99-
205Brian RUMMARYEastleigh M6037.6843.123.637.033.026.734.2-37.536.737.6137179132153171159-131132129
206Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey M5037.5744.4-35.642.337.9-34.4-30.9-134-135132145-148-144-
207Steve GOODWINWinchester M6037.4924.7--37.035.844.6-42.840.1-181--144150134-120125-
208Anna DUIGANRomsey F6037.15--28.924.636.235.536.5-39.846.0--10712711299114-10176
209Lucy TAYLORStubbington F36.4443.5-32.926.3-34.242.128.038.0-118-101124-101104104104-
210Steve JOHNSONLordshill M5036.2749.039.5--33.641.7-15.9-38.0123142--155141-176-128
211Ian ROGERSEastleigh M5035.6633.127.522.134.434.535.4-35.141.5-161170163150153156-136122-
212David WALKERWinchester M4035.6334.333.537.529.532.336.336.236.126.6-158156131161158154144134153-
213Kevin ROWEHedge End M5035.0827.233.0-38.316.4-32.135.631.939.5175157-141195-153135142125
214Kim HALLTotton F34.99--42.329.9--33.722.439.242.4--87118--11911210281
215Rob WELLSHardley M4034.9032.625.841.8-31.042.926.31.022.234.6162174122-161138166207162135
216Marion KELLYRomsey F4033.8641.533.730.9--28.934.3-32.530.2122111104--109118-11398
217James DUNLOPHedge End M5033.7639.742.1--21.1-31.734.633.3-145136--184-154137139-
218Adrian MUDLEHardley M5033.33-31.333.7-28.027.535.329.833.836.1-161139-168175146147138132
219Mildred WILLIAMSLordshill F33.19---18.646.627.644.421.0-41.0---13794111100114-83
220Tim MATTHEWSStubbington M32.7738.927.934.6--37.9--29.028.3147169137--150--148148
221Mike CLARKEHardley M7032.1833.931.838.5--25.8-24.530.033.2159160129--179-158146138
222Luana COXLordshill F4031.7823.734.326.227.534.530.335.428.7--159110111122115107116103--
223David BARNESEastleigh M5031.4919.720.624.038.831.932.1--30.431.7193186159140159164--145141
224Sandi MCINTOSHStubbington F5031.29-33.1-34.1-27.033.127.3-33.1-112-111-112120105-94
225Nigel WHITCHERStubbington M5031.1027.622.334.137.9--28.136.5--174182138142--162133--
226Anthony MOSTRANTotton M4030.6124.3-32.741.030.229.621.026.0--182-141135163170178155--
227Alison KAINESTotton F4029.4336.7-21.518.029.326.327.526.630.1-132-118138124113130106117-
228Joanne HINDLEWinchester F4029.3433.832.527.524.028.221.728.118.925.9-138113109128126120129117124-
229John COXStubbington M5029.2231.8-28.831.7-28.825.4--28.8164-149156-172168--147
230Stuart CRIPPSRomsey M29.20-19.730.328.6-27.933.5--35.1-188146163-174150--134
231Tristan MILLWARDHedge End M29.0223.424.0-23.320.3-25.927.932.440.5184178-175186-167151141123
232Chris COLLINSEastleigh M28.7129.329.2--16.820.4-33.2-43.4170166--194192-140-117
233Mark STAPLESHedge End M4028.43--39.429.118.5-21.928.832.9---127162190-176149140-
234Rachel SUTCHLordshill F5028.0328.036.720.133.5-31.6-18.2--150106120112-105-118--
235Andrew BROOKSWessex M6028.0331.424.532.232.219.823.323.2-24.6-165177142155187185173-157-
236Lynne NEWSONR Sisters F5027.6427.130.124.822.2--30.34.231.3-152117113131--125138115-
237Keith DIAPERHedge End M27.44-24.9-37.425.9-25.017.3-34.1-176-143173-169173-136
238Julie SHANKERRomsey F4027.33-21.720.820.429.917.8--33.138.1-131119134123126--11287
239Mick ANGLIMHardley M6027.25-42.931.3--15.8-32.218.422.9-134144--203-142170159
240Deborah REESRomsey F4027.0418.825.925.517.427.023.724.2--36.0169124112139128117136--90
241Matt SPRACKEastleigh M26.09---27.822.424.6-30.320.331.2---165181182-146166142
242Dave MURRAYTotton M5025.4225.5-27.924.722.021.7-30.8--179-151172182189-145--
243Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill F25.28---13.831.015.829.819.6-41.7---145121129126116-82
244Chris BROOKSHedge End M4024.54-18.924.520.718.1-21.4-23.238.5-190158181191-177-160127
245Russell MEADStubbington M5024.2828.921.526.922.9-18.817.023.1-22.4171184153176-196187161-160
246Marc HOLMESSoton AC M23.79-28.320.218.915.114.620.525.0-29.8-168167185198206179157-145
247Sue ROBINSONStubbington F6023.7930.424.116.112.6-21.125.815.414.525.2145127126147-121133122143105
248Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington M5023.7230.1-27.423.8---29.36.325.4168-152174---148195154
249Rob HARDINGHedge End M4022.8128.522.725.522.019.0-19.2--14.6172181156178189-182--176
250Philip TYRRELLLordshill M22.78--22.621.623.320.022.326.9----162179179193175153--
251Amy MARSDENTotton F21.9617.4-18.114.423.015.121.916.128.323.0172-123144135130140121120108
252Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton M6021.8233.5---25.417.119.621.2-14.1160---174200181165-177
253Darren PRICENew Forest M4021.5019.217.6-22.5-19.6-28.421.7-194193-177-194-150163-
254Dave MCELHENNYHardley M6020.9820.119.326.0-17.717.9-20.7-22.0192189155-192198-166-161
255Jo MORRISONR Sisters F20.92-27.117.4-12.1-25.314.728.9--122124-154-134123119-
256Dean PETTITTEastleigh M4020.08-15.018.819.813.415.0-16.820.829.3-199170183202205-174165146
257Julie WARDHedge End F5019.2621.713.98.713.219.5-17.413.322.920.1163144137146141-148125129112
258Jennie LEEStubbington F5019.1215.918.713.4--10.519.112.625.322.3175136130--137145126125109
259Sarah BARRONStubbington F4019.05-18.110.79.6--21.3-26.528.1-137134152--141-123101
260Shaun GRIEVESTotton M5018.8118.8-15.920.312.117.518.322.1--195-176182205199184163--
261Tina MILLSTotton F5018.45--19.515.624.79.218.07.0-23.7--121142132139147134-107
262Simon SINCLAIRHedge End M4018.34-14.219.219.414.7--23.6-19.0-201169184199--160-167
263Jane PITTTotton F6018.027.7-12.812.021.89.920.8-19.920.9192-131148137138142-134111
264Jason SELLWOODHedge End M4017.84--26.4-24.6-13.419.21.921.5--154-176-195169204162
265John LABBETTHardley M5017.74-13.719.7-17.210.422.822.6---202168-193216174162--
266Sandi O'NEILWinchester F5017.6120.819.9--18.4-16.910.519.3-165134--143-149129135-
267Dave LONGLordshill M5017.36--10.615.414.216.720.117.8-20.0--187193200201180172-165
268Mike MILLSTotton M6017.31--23.618.59.912.517.918.8-12.7--160186210211185170-180
269Keith WHITAKERStubbington M6017.2816.317.2----11.619.717.921.0201194----199168171163
270Kim BATTENSoton AC M6017.06-15.516.3-11.614.216.113.916.923.4-198175-206207189180173158
271Paul NEWBYHardley M7016.8917.614.6--15.9--15.419.818.0198200--196--177167169
272Sue LEITHR Sisters F4015.621.922.36.716.819.0--7.715.112.9204130140140142--133142122
273Robert JONESHedge End M14.9118.4-17.310.66.0-11.212.017.413.2196-173204219-200184172179
274Aurelio BELLOLordshill M6014.671.311.211.112.815.520.814.713.0-5.4237208186199197191192182-195
275Paul SLAUGHTERRomsey M5014.66-12.916.816.7--8.5-12.620.5-204174190--206-182164
276Barrie REEVESEastleigh M6013.7114.613.312.013.76.57.9-10.112.116.6205203184197218222-188183172
277Craig TAYLORTotton M13.7015.9-18.317.68.69.67.68.7-12.2202-171188213218208191-181
278Roger FLEMINGLordshill M6013.279.210.78.712.39.111.713.811.5-19.5218209191200212213194185-166
279Mark WHITLOCKTotton M13.24--7.216.3-12.112.516.315.0---194191-212197175177-
280Robert AINSLIEHedge End M4012.4716.7--14.1--12.111.19.711.2200--196--198186188183
281Steve TILLSoton AC M5012.21-9.49.110.1-6.3-13.515.915.1-212190205-226-181175175
282Stephen COOKEHedge End M4012.1210.57.713.517.211.2-9.810.6--215216181189207-203187--
283Dave DUGGANLordshill M12.11-12.0-18.113.8-8.98.2-11.7-206-187201-205192-182
284Douglas MACLEANWessex M7012.0313.0-13.015.910.3-10.3--9.8209-182192209-202--186
285Dave HOWELLSWessex M6011.9513.811.6-11.99.511.38.0--13.7207207-201211214207--178
286Simon MASONTotton M5010.415.0-14.413.26.99.27.1-11.63.9228-179198217219209-184198
287Jeremy BARBERHardley M6010.1511.79.9---8.35.89.610.610.7212211---221212189186184
288Tanya CARTERR Sisters F9.8311.61.2-4.811.5-11.26.39.09.4184165-160155-159135152127
289Gill CALLUSTotton F609.349.2-4.07.2--9.6-13.912.2189-144156--162-144123
290George HOWARTHStubbington M509.2120.55.6----4.54.310.110.2191221----215200187185
291Peter HAWKERWessex M708.995.96.99.66.68.26.79.4-11.18.8226218189213214225204-185188
292Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill M607.182.96.43.48.84.77.16.75.8-8.3233219202208222224210197-189
293Lindsay DAVISTotton M506.967.9-6.79.73.93.35.46.35.80.5221-195206224233213196196205
294Clare HORANLordshill F6.813.9---1.15.310.78.4-11.5200---173145160132-124
295Derek KELLYRomsey M706.535.4-5.89.35.6---6.86.3227-197207220---194193
296Jeff DEACONEastleigh M506.397.56.0-7.55.25.4-6.7--222220-211221228-195--
297Carl JENKINSEastleigh M506.306.74.32.47.94.32.5-4.87.26.8224224204210223235-199193192
298Wendy COUPERRomsey F705.95-6.02.74.28.05.92.2-7.24.3-157146161161144175-155134
299Kim KELLYLordshill F405.34---0.610.33.97.91.4-7.9---167157147165142-129
300Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill M505.017.15.2-5.73.43.8-2.4-4.9223222-215225232-204-196
301Leanne WHITETotton F4.775.8--1.86.3-5.1-6.03.6196--165164-170-157135
302Mike SLEATHHardley M504.629.63.4--2.22.93.62.95.3-217226--228234217203197-
303Michaela NELSONLordshill F4.09-0.60.03.09.2-6.25.6---166150163159-168136--
304Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester F3.952.44.80.72.45.73.32.82.84.2-203159149164165148174140160-
305Kevin ASHMANStubbington M503.813.82.14.34.8-5.8---2.0231229200217-227---202
306Terry ORRHedge End M503.763.31.74.83.52.6-4.93.4--232230199220227-214202--
307Chris TAYLORSoton AC M603.17-1.3-4.4-1.32.23.84.32.9-231-218-238220201199200
308Allan STINSONStubbington M402.791.70.41.92.6-2.13.15.3--236233205222-236218198--
309John TIMMSTotton M701.07--0.50.90.90.41.3-2.40.0--208226231240222-203206
310Roger BRADLEYLordshill M701.04--1.42.20.41.70.00.5----206223232237225208--
311Vicky PRATTLordshill F400.63---0.01.70.70.00.7-0.7---168172152179143-139
312Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley F700.090.00.0--0.00.00.60.00.00.0208167--175153178144167140
Runners with 5 finishes only:
313Erica FOGGNew Forest F99.2199.599.4-99.499.4-98.3---22-22-4---
314Karen HAZLITTWinchester F4096.27-97.097.397.0--92.197.9---656--154--
315Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington F94.1796.196.4---92.891.0-94.6-97---1217-10-
316Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh M4092.4195.093.191.390.3----92.3-13171923----17-
317Joff MCGILLNew Forest M4092.32-94.8-94.794.494.683.0----13-13141439---
318Pete SANSOMEWinchester M4092.10---91.694.094.2-90.989.9----201515-2022-
319James SAWYERStubbington M91.96---91.2-87.987.996.2-96.6---21-30289-8
320Claire POWELLHedge End F90.0590.392.894.086.8-----86.321131023-----20
321Jacquie BARLOWTotton F88.23--91.388.690.282.9-88.1----14201827-18--
322Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington F87.7894.7-87.985.6-87.583.1---12-1925-2031---
323Hannah COOMBSSoton AC F86.30-----79.684.385.391.091.4-----3229221613
324Gareth BYRESHedge End M85.4087.0---86.2-84.8-83.185.932---33-35-3630
325Michael DALLYHedge End M4080.8087.981.181.375.378.4-----3045405751-----
326Will FELINEStubbington M78.4690.489.393.394.3----25.1-24261514----156-
327Euan MCGRATHStubbington M4074.5388.787.6----85.785.125.6-2830----3332155-
328Patricia BURNSWinchester F73.9687.4-63.1-80.565.873.0---27-56-355349---
329Charlotte FRANKHAMLordshill F73.7178.773.5--76.4-71.368.5--4545--42-5246--
330Rob BENNETTLordshill M73.2077.864.473.1---73.7--77.1548457---60--48
331Andrew THOMASStubbington M73.1180.377.366.3--73.3---68.3485471--65---66
332Dave HAWKINSEastleigh M4072.7981.6---59.967.1--75.480.045---9480--5242
333Dan FOSTERStubbington M71.7078.275.571.259.0--74.6---53586194--58---
334Jane HODGEHardley F5067.74-68.1--60.962.5--71.775.5-54--6958--4835
335Craig MUTTERNew Forest M67.14----59.164.270.169.2-73.2----96876865-56
336Penny FORSEStubbington F6064.68--61.1--52.065.2-71.174.1--59--7463-4937
337Charmaine BRADFORDNew Forest F63.4264.363.3-62.9-64.5-62.2--7562-63-55-55--
338Clare WARWICK-SMITHWinchester F5063.2577.366.9--51.1-62.958.0--4856--86-6761--
339John MACINNESSoton AC M5061.87---58.662.960.859.4-67.6----95879592-68-
340Sarah WILSONLordshill F61.3568.6-59.760.559.2--58.7--66-616772--60--
341Rachel KELLYLordshill F4060.66-60.8-54.563.8-64.060.1---66-7764-6558--
342Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest F6060.3964.7--56.967.2--55.257.8-74--7358--6571-
343Mai WAKATSUKITotton F60.04--57.059.969.061.8-52.4----65685559-69--
344Pete COLLIERNew Forest M6056.10----51.363.3-59.157.049.8----11489-8690104
345Dave PILBEAMTotton M6054.0852.3--54.660.3--50.053.1-115--10493--10598-
346Donna RODGERR Sisters F4053.38--41.651.5--55.148.3-70.5--8882--8175-42
347Andrew MOODYNew Forest M5053.19-45.5-53.349.6-58.958.7---128-107118-9387--
348Claire CANNONLordshill F52.89----55.237.554.549.7-67.6----79968273-46
349Rachel TOWNSENDTotton F51.6456.0-55.7-50.045.4---51.192-67-8884---69
350Paul SMITHStubbington M4051.1556.544.651.950.2-52.5----105130101114-115----
351Francesca HOUGHRomsey F48.02----44.339.549.4-49.457.6----989391-8560
352Mike BELLStubbington M6047.4653.1----47.938.449.548.3-113----126139106108-
353Chris BARNESTotton M4046.82---44.544.0-47.347.650.7----127131-119110103-
354Paul GARLANDHalterworth M5042.10--43.843.2-41.3-39.4-42.9--118130-142-127-118
355Vince MCKEOWNEastleigh M4041.6342.335.642.8-49.138.3----139151120-119149----
356Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest F4040.9150.743.4-31.7-33.6--45.2-10395-115-102--92-
357Mark WILSONWinchester M4039.01-32.243.340.1---40.938.6--159119137---124128-
358Richard ALLENHedge End M4038.83-40.3-44.1--33.0-34.842.0-140-128--151-136120
359Will ANTHESHedge End M4038.3438.136.939.9-37.1-39.7---149148126-147-136---
360Simon ASHDOWNLordshill M4036.14---39.637.528.334.840.4-----138146173147125--
361Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest M4032.1538.533.9-33.5-25.4--29.5-148155-152-180--147-
362Neil CAMERONTotton M4031.69--30.835.732.8-29.0--30.2--145147157-160--144
363Matt JAMESHedge End M28.3426.430.931.725.127.6-----177162143171169-----
364Lisa SMALLHedge End F26.86-24.7-19.8--37.620.331.9--126-135--112115114-
365Rene PILBEAMTotton F6026.8534.8--21.633.3--17.527.1-136--132117--119122-
366David LINDSELLTotton M4026.52-----19.227.225.524.236.6-----195164156158131
367Gill GOODWINWinchester F6023.9031.9--15.030.514.5--27.7-142--143122131--121-
368Michelle FEEBERYEastleigh F23.8122.216.9--25.919.7--34.3-162139--130123--110-
369David GOULDHardley M5022.4230.5-----24.126.423.77.3167-----171154159191
370Sharon OLIVERLordshill F4015.4815.0-15.4-21.313.8-11.9--177-127-138132-127--
371Bex CLEARYR Sisters F15.017.23.630.2---13.5-20.5-193161105---155-133-
372Carole BAILEYHardley F4014.24--9.4-20.111.8-11.218.7---136-140135-128136-
373Roberta BUHAGIARHedge End F11.6016.412.7-10.8--15.7-2.4-174146-150--151-163-
374Steve BATTENTotton M10.7315.5-10.111.5-7.5-9.1--203-188202-223-190--
375Geoff COLLINSHedge End M5010.61-9.013.914.57.3---8.2--213180195216---191-
376Sian WHIFFINR Sisters F409.3610.11.8--13.8---10.210.8187164--151---150125
377Maria WHITLOCKTotton F6.432.9---9.87.25.6-6.6-202---158142169-156-
378Martyn BANNERStubbington M504.47-4.7-5.3-4.6--3.44.4-223-216-230--201197
379Martyn JUDDHedge End M502.62-2.6----1.81.43.93.4-228----221206200199
380Jackie KERWOODLordshill F402.55---1.23.42.63.42.1-----166169149173141--
Runners with 4 finishes only:
381Mike GREGORYStubbington M98.64-98.7-97.8----99.598.5-4-6----24
382Holly COLLIERNew Forest F98.16-----97.497.2-98.899.3-----56-32
383James SMITHSoton AC M4097.75-97.9---97.5--98.197.6-6---7--56
384Peter MERRITTSoton AC M96.36--95.797.497.095.4------107812----
385Michaela MCCALLUMWinchester F4095.38---95.296.0-93.896.5-----98-126--
386David COAKEastleigh M94.50----96.695.0-92.8-93.7----913-16-14
387Lewis BANNERStubbington M94.3197.5--96.0--86.6-97.1-7--10--31-7-
388Liz YOUNGHardley F93.0697.1-96.6--91.4---87.17-6--14---19
389Bisanth BATUWITAGEWinchester M89.20---86.390.587.192.9------32233217---
390Kate MASLINHedge End F87.97------83.783.992.292.1------30241412
391Sarah GURNEYWinchester F4087.53-89.285.987.4--87.6----192222--23---
392Dan CAMPIONLordshill M85.4572.888.0-86.8---94.2--6629-31---13--
393Val STEWARTSoton AC F5082.46----83.978.380.9-86.7-----293435-23-
394Claire RICHARDSONEastleigh F4079.54-81.9-79.681.675.0-----31-353339----
395Karen WARDLENew Forest F78.9983.177.1---75.7--80.1-3639---38--34-
396Scott AUGURSoton AC M4078.92----78.078.378.680.8------52534941--
397Steve MORTONNew Forest M4078.10-75.1---76.381.379.8---59---584343--
398Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters F77.9383.6---77.6-75.8-74.7-35---40-44-43-
399Alice RYDERHardley F77.5084.577.778.5----69.2--333833----45--
400Chris BALL-LEMARECHALLordshill M77.3486.6-76.9-78.9-67.0---33-49-50-75---
401Kerry DODSWORTHStubbington F77.1076.378.3-76.0----77.7-5037-41----38-
402Joy RADFORDWinchester F6074.87--72.574.978.7--73.4----424338--39--
403Nick HAWKINSEastleigh M73.9982.0---67.267.5--79.2-44---7779--44-
404Di MATTINGLYLordshill F5073.64-71.175.277.2-71.1-----493839-45----
405Gail WALTERSNew Forest F4072.15-----66.471.9-78.371.9-----5251-3740
406Lara EVANSStubbington F4071.17--71.867.7--75.369.9----4355--4544--
407Dave KENYONHalterworth M5069.34-67.8-67.8---67.873.9--76-74---6855-
408Tony KINGRomsey M67.4872.0-63.063.072.0-----68-788566-----
409Donna BYRNEHedge End F4065.6875.4--50.373.6-63.5---52--8447-66---
410John HUNTERHedge End M4065.23--62.0---62.564.971.5---80---857460-
411Laura O'LOUGHLINLordshill F64.6163.357.868.568.9------77714853------
412Angus COULLEastleigh M4064.2867.8---57.8---64.367.378---99---7568
413Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End F63.53----64.9-60.7-64.564.0----62-71-6051
414Ian BOWERLordshill M62.20-51.9-71.869.0----56.1-113-6573----91
415Zoe WIMSHURSTNew Forest F61.83---59.369.555.3--63.3----695469--62-
416Jason SPARKSEastleigh M4061.31---63.458.666.7--56.5----849781--91-
417Henry SZWINTONew Forest M5060.37-67.4-64.850.9-58.5----77-81115-94---
418Eilidh LEITCHR Sisters F59.7970.556.656.4---55.6---627366---80---
419Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest F5057.28-63.9-50.959.854.6-----61-837170----
420Fabrizio DE LIBERALIWinchester M4056.5359.056.2-54.2--56.7---99103-105--98---
421John QUAYLERomsey M55.6857.753.6--57.3-54.0---102109--100-104---
422Simon HALLTotton M55.44------50.457.754.659.0------112899585
423Steve DUNFORDWessex M6055.1053.6----50.453.1-63.3-112----120106-77-
424Chris LAMBLordshill M4052.75-51.1--48.355.855.8----115--121107100---
425Donna LOVELOCKLordshill F52.71-56.0-49.7--53.451.7---74-85--8470--
426Brian JONESEastleigh M5052.55-55.8-48.0-51.3---55.1-104-119-118---93
427Andy DONNStubbington M4051.21-----51.749.653.4-50.2-----11711498-103
428Anna TROTMANStubbington F4047.7949.342.253.046.7------106977190------
429Steve ROBINSONLordshill M47.79----38.853.352.7--46.3----143113107--111
430John SIMMONDSHardley M5043.7858.6---44.833.837.9---100---129160140---
431Martyn WESTWinchester M6042.3169.945.1-3.1----51.2-73129-221----102-
432Yvonne COXHILLHedge End F4042.0045.9-36.2-45.4-40.4---113-96-96-107---
433Jacqui HEALEYHardley F5041.4039.1------25.248.852.5127------1088667
434Robbie MACNABHedge End M4040.5739.332.6------39.151.2146158------127101
435Lynda MASSEYSoton AC F6040.57--34.941.9-38.846.6-----9898-9496---
436Steve GREENAWAYEastleigh M6039.5925.1----30.8--49.852.7180----167--10598
437Liz TIERTotton F39.02---34.7--43.833.644.0----110--1019694-
438Hayley NEWMANLordshill F37.42-----29.643.330.1-46.8-----108102101-75
439Lucy FRASERLordshill F36.97-----18.448.924.5-56.1-----12592109-62
440Peter CASEYLordshill M5036.9337.738.6---38.8---32.7150144---148---139
441Brian DAVENPORTLordshill M4036.87----28.934.638.845.2------166158138115--
442Jules DINWOODIEStubbington F36.02-----32.936.035.7-39.6-----10311593-85
443Deborah GARRETTTotton F5035.5131.4---37.4-38.8--34.5143---110-110--92
444Peter ELLISTotton M5034.9144.8--30.836.6--27.4--133--158148--152--
445Mandy JUDDNew Forest F5034.87-40.4-25.747.725.7-----100-12592114----
446Colin JONESEastleigh M6034.4441.036.1------27.133.7142150------152137
447Sarah WOODRomsey F34.42-38.034.225.1----40.4--10499126----100-
448Julia WEBBStubbington F5034.38-----32.232.637.834.9------10412190109-
449Jonathan KITCHENLordshill M34.1443.538.2-25.629.3-----136145-170165-----
450Alan WHITEStubbington M5034.1436.026.642.3--31.7----154172121--165----
451Mark FRANCISSoton AC M33.94--29.334.8--32.6--39.0--148149--152--126
452Ali AYRESLordshill F4033.4139.635.531.526.9------126108103123------
453Tim WITHERSLordshill M4032.73----22.830.036.6--41.5----180169143--121
454Sarah HOBBYStubbington F29.9642.5----23.027.0--27.3120----118131--102
455Amy WHITEEastleigh F29.70----32.820.4--36.129.5----118122--10799
456Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh F29.49-30.7--31.6--16.8-38.8-116--120--120-86
457Heloise HUNTLordshill F28.66--39.610.2-17.147.8-----91151-12794---
458Ian SWAINNew Forest M4028.09-21.9-27.325.0---38.2--183-166175---129-
459Lindsey FROUDNew Forest F5027.6832.9--21.032.2-24.7---140--133119-135---
460Kelly BROOKETotton F4027.09----26.4-23.623.1-35.3----129-137111-91
461Kevin ROYLEEastleigh M5026.54---26.924.123.8--31.4----167177184--143-
462Alan TULIPSoton AC M5026.13-28.8--27.232.5---16.1-167--170163---173
463Sharon CLARKEStubbington F4023.81-29.524.2--19.122.5----118114--124139---
464Liam BALDIERIRomsey M23.1521.8-17.8---18.8-34.3-188-172---183-137-
465Cliff MANTONHedge End M5022.3822.623.2------16.427.3186180------174150
466Jade STEWARTEastleigh F19.84-17.5--25.312.5--24.1--138--131134--127-
467Tom VETTERLEINLordshill M19.09-----13.816.518.3-27.8-----208188171-149
468Paul MILLERHedge End M4018.30-18.521.6---14.3-18.8--191164---193-169-
469Tim YEANDLEEastleigh M6018.0523.018.0---16.3-14.9--185192---202-178--
470Jonathan SMITHLordshill M4017.64-16.7----17.412.5-23.9-195----186183-157
471Elaine GRISTEastleigh F6016.895.36.6------24.730.9197156------12697
472Wendy WYNNER Sisters F5014.83-19.36.016.217.8------135141141144-----
473Inez WALKERLordshill F5014.66---9.023.6-16.39.8-----153134-150130--
474Helen FRYHedge End F4014.19----17.2-12.49.118.1-----145-157131137-
475Kaarina MAYStubbington F6013.7212.6-----15.2-12.015.1182-----152-147119
476Tracy HEATHHedge End F4013.2615.5--5.414.9----17.3176--159149----116
477Pam BUNGAYTotton F5013.2313.0-10.1-----13.316.5181-135-----145117
478Paul JAMIESONLordshill M4012.11-15.911.511.0-10.0-----197185203-217----
479Frank LITTLEREastleigh M6011.3915.1-12.5-10.8--7.2--204-183-208--194--
480Deborah CLEARYR Sisters F6011.106.83.6----12.9-21.1-194161----156-132-
481Lisa-Louise JENKINSHedge End F10.8416.912.0-11.4----3.0-173147-149----162-
482Andy MANSFIELDLordshill M4010.6414.28.2---5.015.2---206215---229191---
483Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters F6010.636.310.211.4---14.6---195150133---153---
484Laura COLLINSR Sisters F8.198.29.6--13.2-1.7---191151--152-176---
485Sylvia TIMMSTotton F706.43---3.66.96.6---8.6---162163143---128
486Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters F506.2210.67.8--4.6---1.8-186154--167---164-
487Robert SPENCERStubbington M504.422.5--6.2-4.2--4.8-234--214-231--198-
488Sara TAYLORLordshill F2.59----2.32.03.9--2.2----171150172--137
489Pat ROGERSR Sisters F602.301.03.0--4.0---1.2-206162--168---165-
490Andrew SMITHStubbington M500.230.0--0.4-0.0--0.5-240--227-241--207-
Runners with 3 finishes only:
491Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester F40100.00100.0----100.0100.0---1----11---
492Helen NICHOLLSStubbington F97.66---95.8---98.6-98.6---8---3-3
493Pete DAVISSoton AC M4095.86--96.295.6-95.8------911-11----
494Zoe WESTSoton AC F4095.58-----96.1-93.797.0------7-106-
495Boe HARPERStubbington M93.3296.7--92.1-91.3----9--19-22----
496Nicky FREEMANLordshill F92.92-95.891.991.0-------81316------
497Ashley FORBESLordshill M92.85-95.7---89.6-93.3---11---26-15--
498Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End F4090.13------88.288.893.4-------221712-
499Christine CURRIEEastleigh F89.84-89.890.6-----89.2--1815-----19-
500Russ COLEMANStubbington M4088.63-----85.091.5-89.4------3720-23-
501Peter MITCHELLWinchester M4087.01----81.086.393.8-------453415---
502Ian RALPHRomsey M83.0284.184.5---80.4----3937---48----
503Simon PRICETotton M4082.06--82.2-81.982.1------38-4344----
504Emma HOPKINSLordshill F81.73------82.080.4-82.7------3329-25
505Chris HALLStubbington M5081.1889.179.8---74.6----2748---62----
506Fay BROMILOWLordshill F4079.4885.078.974.5-------323639-------
507Neil VINCENTTotton M4079.13--79.878.4-79.2------4350-51----
508Laure VAN DEN BROECKLordshill F78.19---66.5---83.2-84.9---57---25-22
509Rob CARTERWinchester M4077.67---73.679.7---79.7----6148---43-
510Alex RHODESStubbington M74.99---73.1-67.983.9------62-7837---
511Patrick WARBURTONWinchester M74.43----74.6-71.4-77.3-----60-65-48-
512Angela LEELordshill F5072.46---74.3-69.7---73.4---44-47---38
513Howard LONGSoton AC M5072.39-76.874.5--65.8-----5554--83----
514Charlie COOPERHedge End M5072.3179.9-67.3----69.7--49-69----64--
515James LEEStubbington M71.7867.473.0----75.0---7964----57---
516Matt LANEWinchester M4069.2575.772.5--59.5-----5965--95-----
517Lee CAIELSLordshill M68.7571.1---66.468.8----70---7976----
518Mark DARCYHardley M68.2873.2-67.8---63.8---65-68---82---
519Andrew ROBINSONWinchester M65.42----65.9-68.362.0------80-7280--
520Andy STOCKWELLStubbington M4064.75--64.476.7-----53.2--7554-----97
521Tony RICKMANLordshill M4063.1364.9---60.863.8----85---9288----
522Graeme MARTINSoton AC M62.78-60.563.963.9-------937683------
523Suzanne BROOKSHedge End F4060.1661.855.4--63.2-----8075--65-----
524Judy CUTBILLHalterworth F4058.06--60.4--52.6---61.2--60--73---55
525Emma DOWNEYHedge End F56.47---40.7----56.072.7---100----7439
526Lloyd DICKSONWinchester M56.05-----50.055.4-62.8------121101-78-
527Dean JONESLordshill M4055.66-----58.761.646.6-------10087112--
528Peter SIMPSONStubbington M54.8250.6----56.357.6---119----10696---
529Sadie BEDFORDStubbington F4054.7765.250.6-48.5------7383-87------
530Ian BANKSHardley M5054.0956.152.453.8-------10611297-------
531Matthew WHITELordshill M4053.67---46.754.360.0-------12210797----
532Steve REEDRomsey M4052.3751.958.4------46.9-11698------111-
533Richard GEARSNew Forest M4051.22-----55.447.850.5-------108118104--
534Sarah REESLordshill F4050.2251.7-----52.846.2--101-----8578--
535Sandra JUDDHalterworth F4050.14------56.741.352.4-------788580-
536Bethan DAVISStubbington F4047.7659.9--49.1---34.3--84--86---95--
537Lee JOHNSONStubbington M46.71-34.353.452.4-------15498109------
538Emma BARRYHedge End F4046.2746.4-49.7-----42.8-112-76-----96-
539Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill F45.77--51.738.9-46.7------73103-82----
540Matt GARDNERHedge End M4045.66---48.546.6-42.0------118125-131---
541Julia ABABRomsey F5044.9641.1-48.345.5------123-7892------
542Andy MILESStubbington M4044.38-----39.2-49.044.9------147-107115-
543Berni DUTTONHedge End M6044.3349.8---39.2---44.0-121---142---117-
544Lisa LEWISHardley F5042.57--29.5-53.444.7------106-8285----
545Katie WALDRONLordshill F42.15-41.043.0-42.5------9986-101-----
546Jackie BAILEYRomsey F42.0446.9-----37.1-42.2-111-----113-97-
547Alan COURTHedge End M5041.79---47.147.0-31.3------121124-155---
548Sean WITHILLLordshill M5041.0948.5--41.4-33.3----124--134-161----
549Priscilla COOKTotton F4040.74---36.547.1---38.6----10793---103-
550Kirsty JOISCETotton F40.51--40.3-43.138.2------90-10095----
551Lesley HOSKINSHedge End F5040.1542.0---39.1-39.3---121---107-109---
552Kirsty WARE LANELordshill F39.7452.2----34.9-32.2--100----100-98--
553Lutz PREUSSWinchester M4039.5542.7-44.2----31.7--138-117----143--
554Emily BRENTLordshill F38.7440.644.0-------31.712494-------96
555Jenny ASTALLEastleigh F4038.41-------30.835.548.9-------10010872
556Liz MILESStubbington F38.04-----24.3-35.054.8------116-9476-
557Karen SALMONStubbington F37.1835.336.1-40.1------135107-101------
558Rachael LEACHStubbington F37.03--33.630.5----47.0---100117----89-
559Anne SALESR Sisters F5036.62-39.8-28.142.0------101-121102-----
560Michael HEADHedge End M36.01-36.538.932.6-------149128154------
561Chris DAVIDSONStubbington M5035.63-48.18.250.7-------122192113------
562Henry HOPKINSWinchester M5034.4047.325.3--30.6-----127175--162-----
563Pamela KEMPStubbington F5033.9240.1-26.8---34.8---125-110---117---
564Diane RICE ADAMSHedge End F32.55----33.9-26.4-37.3-----116-132-105-
565Paul HAMMONDStubbington M5032.27-----37.530.8-28.5------151156-149-
566Patrick JOSEPHLordshill M4030.31--29.836.1-25.0------147146-181----
567Tim FORDHedge End M5029.30------27.732.727.5-------163141151-
568Wendy BRENTLordshill F5026.6225.1----22.4---32.4156----119---95
569John FAHEYHalterworth M4025.86--23.130.0--24.6-----161160--170---
570Paul MCCABEHedge End M4025.68-20.233.2-23.7------187140-178-----
571James ARCHERTotton M25.2428.0--26.4-21.3----173--168-190----
572Jessica LOTTEastleigh F23.95-----16.4--29.525.9-----128--118104
573Tanya MATTHEWSEastleigh F4022.5626.1---24.1---17.5-154---133---138-
574Samuel GEARSNew Forest M21.98-----22.123.720.2-------188172167--
575Kelly WOODLordshill F20.9524.6-----20.2--18.0157-----143--115
576Cary VARDYLordshill F6020.9422.715.7-------24.5161141-------106
577Catherine WAIRNEastleigh F4018.33----22.413.2---19.4----136133---113
578Jon DIAPEREastleigh M5017.88----21.610.8--21.3-----183215--164-
579Jasmine NEWBERRYEastleigh F17.3029.521.11.3-------147132148-------
580Leigh ALLENHedge End M5017.2218.0-21.2-12.5-----197-165-204-----
581Tim POULTNEYLordshill M16.92----12.9-12.9--24.9----203-196--155
582Andy BARBERHardley M6016.3722.212.4------14.5-187205------178-
583Richie PEARSONSoton AC M6015.80---21.1----7.718.5---180----192168
584Trevor BONDRomsey M6014.58------10.7-15.517.6------201-176170
585Leonora STOVELLHardley F5014.00-13.3--16.1---12.7--145--147---146-
586Luke BURNETTLordshill M13.27---15.07.8----17.1---194215----171
587Holly SIBLEYLordshill F12.46---6.620.7-10.1------157139-161---
588Peter HAYNESSoton AC M6011.02-----8.8--8.715.6-----220--190174
589Jo ROLFER Sisters F4010.77------9.0-9.613.7------163-151121
590Marie DURER Sisters F10.46--4.7-12.6-14.0-----143-153-154---
591John LEEKSWinchester M609.7012.18.6-8.4------211214-209------
592Helen NEWBERRYEastleigh F507.9913.58.42.0-------180153147-------
593Angie SIMMONDSHardley F506.38-7.2---4.67.3----155---146166---
594Darryl CLARKETotton M405.946.3-5.3---6.3---225-198---211---
595David MACSWAYNEStubbington M503.394.6-2.9---2.7---229-203---219---
596Trevor NEALNew Forest M603.264.23.9--1.7-----230225--229-----
597Alex HAYNESLordshill F1.803.4---0.6----1.4201---174----138
598Paul HAMMONDEastleigh M501.24----1.3---1.41.0----230---205204
599Guy LAWRENSONHardley M601.14-------0.01.02.4-------209206201
600John VOSEStubbington M701.122.1----0.80.4---235----239224---
601David PAGERomsey M700.00--0.00.00.0-------209228233-----
Runners with 2 finishes only:
602Kath BAILEYWinchester F4099.66--99.3100.0--------21------
603Abdi MAHAMEDSoton AC M99.03--------99.099.0--------33
604Lee RODRIGUEZNew Forest M4098.5198.798.3--------45--------
605Tom MACSWAYNEStubbington M98.3197.1-----99.6---8-----2---
606Connor LOPEZNew Forest M98.0899.297.0--------38--------
607James DEANTotton M97.9698.3-97.6-------5-6-------
608Kyle HACKETTSoton AC M97.82--------97.698.0--------65
609Lewis CHALKStubbington M96.9895.4------98.6--12------4--
610Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC F96.92----97.196.7--------66----
611Katherine THORNBEREastleigh F4096.55----97.795.4--------58----
612Freya OWENNew Forest F94.74-----93.496.1--------118---
613Michelle DORRINGTONHedge End F94.47--------94.095.0--------118
614Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill M4094.1694.6----93.8----14----16----
615Amanda KINGSLEYTotton F94.02--94.693.4--------912------
616Zoe RAINBIRDNew Forest F4093.94-95.2----92.7----9----14---
617Andrew PROCTORLordshill M92.51------94.690.4--------1321--
618Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley M92.21-93.690.9--------1620-------
619Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC M4090.99----89.2---92.8-----26---16-
620Mike BISSONLordshill M90.86-91.0-------90.7-22-------20
621Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh F4088.1291.384.9--------1926--------
622Tom MUDDIMANSoton AC M86.86-----79.6---94.1-----50---13
623Joe CHICKWinchester M83.74------85.382.2--------3438--
624Charlie COOPERSoton AC M83.72----86.6-80.8-------32-44---
625Daragh HENDLEYStubbington M4083.26-82.0------84.5--43------33-
626Lynn MCDONAGHHardley F4083.21--83.9----82.5----25----26--
627Aiden LENNANLordshill M82.23-------95.2-69.3-------11-64
628Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALStubbington F82.1287.9----76.3----26----37----
629Rob THOMPSONSoton AC M5080.67-77.783.7--------5335-------
630Ed GURNEYWinchester M4080.07----79.380.8--------4947----
631Chris LEACHStubbington M80.0683.7------76.4--40------50--
632Suzanna JUDDNew Forest F79.00---70.187.9--------5122-----
633Jon EVANSLordshill M78.94-73.4--84.5------63--37-----
634Alex WHITINGWinchester M78.9186.2-71.6-------34-60-------
635Angie GRAYLordshill F77.87---71.384.5--------4928-----
636Sarah WINSTONELordshill F77.70-80.1--75.3------34--44-----
637Mark MACDONALDStubbington M4076.9974.5--------79.562--------43
638Peat ALLANWinchester M4076.06-78.1-74.0-------52-60------
639Chloe ELLIOTTLordshill F73.87-67.5---80.3-----55---31----
640Jenny SIMMONDSNew Forest F73.75-----70.4--77.1------46--39-
641Lauren UDALLHedge End F73.56-74.7--72.4------43--49-----
642Gavin LACEYEastleigh M5073.4272.4--74.4------67--59------
643Tom WATSONWinchester M71.14--70.2--72.1------63--68----
644Katie STEANStubbington F70.78-----69.172.5--------4850---
645Hayley PAYNEEastleigh F4070.6372.0-------69.3-59-------52-
646John WALLACEEastleigh M70.14--------70.569.8--------6263
647Rebekkah LURCOCKRomsey F69.95--------68.771.2--------5341
648Lawrence CHENLordshill M69.05-63.9-------74.1-85-------54
649Tim SULLIVANStubbington M5066.39--65.467.4--------7375------
650David COOPERLordshill M66.38-----66.366.5--------8276---
651Mat BOWERSHedge End M4064.85----68.5-61.2-------74-88---
652Ben WHETTINGSTEELEastleigh M62.87--------61.464.4--------8174
653Hannah RANSOMEEastleigh F62.65-----50.0--75.3------77--42-
654Carrie OLIVERWinchester F5061.82------69.154.5--------5666--
655James KINLEYHedge End M61.54----62.5--60.6------88--83--
656David EMERYEastleigh M60.5266.154.9--------82106--------
657Rob KELLYLordshill M4060.33---66.5-----54.1---77-----95
658John BLAKEStubbington M4059.9361.957.9--------9299--------
659Lynsey AGNEWR Sisters F59.62--------60.259.0--------6758
660Gaynor HEFFERStubbington F4058.2772.5----44.1----58----86----
661Sophie MACKENZIER Sisters F4058.13-59.0------57.2--69------72-
662Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End F4056.6451.2---62.1-----102---67-----
663Paul HOPKINSLordshill M56.4665.347.6--------84123--------
664Aaron TEATHER-LOVEJOYTotton M56.4260.3---52.6-----96---111-----
665Saul DUCKWinchester M4055.42-------58.252.7--------8899-
666Mike HODGESEastleigh M4055.2854.0--------56.6111--------90
667Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey M4055.11--------52.258.0--------10087
668Rodolfo GONZALEZLordshill M4054.2855.6----52.9----107----114----
669Sheila NASHNew Forest F5054.20--------53.055.4--------7963
670Irene MORENO MILLANLordshill F53.84-53.0-------54.7-79-------64
671Ben HARBACHHedge End M53.6246.4--60.8------129--90------
672Shelley THOMASStubbington F4053.3162.3-44.3-------79-84-------
673Rachel BROWNELordshill F4052.25-51.2-53.3-------82-79------
674John HORTONRomsey M5052.0854.849.4--------109119--------
675Justin RANGECROFTTotton M4051.98----56.547.5--------102127----
676Phil HOBBYStubbington M51.7961.5----42.1----93----140----
677Gemma HARRISLordshill F51.20--55.0--47.4------68--81----
678David WELLSTotton M5050.98-----53.848.2--------112117---
679Paul HIBBERDTotton M4050.8949.4-52.4-------122-100-------
680Joanna DUNNHedge End F50.53-48.2--52.9------87--83-----
681Graham RAFFERTYLordshill M5050.46------44.256.7--------12691--
682Karen BOLTONR Sisters F5050.18--------50.050.4--------8470
683Danielle KEMPStubbington F49.8047.3-----52.2---110-----86---
684Becky CLEEVESLordshill F4049.69---28.7---70.6-----120---43--
685Jane HIBBERTLordshill F4048.82-----48.7-49.0-------79-74--
686Tony MCGINNESHedge End M48.48----47.8-49.1-------122-115---
687Peter HARTLEYRomsey M5047.92--50.5------45.4--104------113
688Jo SYRETTEastleigh F4047.54--38.3------56.8--93------61
689Jess KENTHalterworth F4047.39-------40.654.2--------8677-
690Kevin KINGTotton M5046.95-----22.971.0--------18666---
691Josie ROEStubbington F46.63--------45.847.5--------9174
692Chris COOKLordshill M45.65------46.4--44.9------121--114
693Jane HALLHedge End F4044.8048.8---40.8-----107---104-----
694Isla HENDERSONHedge End F44.55----38.5---50.6-----108---83-
695Carol TOWNSENDLordshill F4042.71-----42.8-42.7-------88-83--
696David LANGRISHStubbington M6041.68-42.540.9--------135124-------
697Phil DIMECHLordshill M40.6125.9------55.3--178------94--
698Shirley LEAMANLordshill F5040.53-37.3-43.7-------105-95------
699Tim STEWARTTotton M4039.7536.8---42.7-----152---134-----
700Roelie HEMPELLordshill F39.74----36.8-42.7-------111-103---
701Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh M6038.07-------38.937.2--------128131-
702Sally LUCASR Sisters F5037.3829.045.8--------14891--------
703Lionel HANDYNew Forest M5036.49-----35.0-38.0-------157-130--
704Rod HARNETTNew Forest M35.91-30.5-----41.3---163-----123--
705Sarah KINSELLAHedge End F4035.4320.3---50.6-----166---87-----
706Sarah TAYLOREastleigh F32.89----35.1---30.7-----114---116-
707George HAMMSLordshill M5032.59---33.9---31.3-----151---144--
708Derek SMITHWinchester M6032.4435.1---29.7-----156---164-----
709John BEWLEYNew Forest M6031.79---30.433.2--------159156-----
710Mark POTTLEHedge End M4030.83------29.5--32.2------159--140
711Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End F5029.5535.7--23.4------134--129------
712Mirella SPALLUTOSoton AC F4029.00------29.2--28.8------127--100
713Kimberley STUBBSLordshill F28.42------23.0--33.8------138--93
714Rhian COXLordshill F27.65-27.7--27.6------121--127-----
715Katie COLLARDHardley F27.4638.616.3--------128140--------
716Maria OWENR Sisters F27.37-31.922.8--------114116-------
717Julie ASHMANStubbington F4027.2243.0-------11.4-119-------148-
718Andrew PERRIAMTotton M5026.9729.7--24.2------169--173------
719Ollie WHITEStubbington M26.73-----26.726.8--------177165---
720Caroline JERRIMHedge End F4025.0430.9--19.2------144--136------
721Loraine HARRISLordshill F4023.8825.6-22.1-------155-117-------
722Michelle GREENHedge End F22.5519.825.3--------167125--------
723Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters F4021.9730.0------14.0--146------124--
724Ruihua HOULordshill F4021.77-----25.018.5--------115146---
725Farah HIBBERDTotton F4020.24--18.8----21.7----122----113--
726Liz MASSONHedge End F20.20--------21.718.7--------131114
727Howard JARRETTLordshill M18.33-21.0----15.6----185----190---
728Su WHITER Sisters F6018.0414.5--------21.6178--------110
729Emma TYLEREastleigh F4016.4118.414.5--------170143--------
730Joanne DOUGLASEastleigh F4016.35--------16.915.8--------139118
731Linda WEBBRomsey F5013.57-15.112.1--------142132-------
732Pauline NICHOLSONHedge End F11.98----15.5---8.4-----148---153-
733Eve GILLARDEastleigh F5011.4612.110.8--------183149--------
734Lyn JORDANHedge End F10.46--------10.810.1--------149126
735Tony GILLARDEastleigh M5010.3413.47.3--------208217--------
736Liz HALLStubbington F509.85-----7.911.8--------141158---
737Peter LEWISLordshill M509.8012.6--7.0------210--212------
738Jason SALKELDHedge End M409.6110.0-------9.2-216-------189-
739Helen FORDLordshill F9.48---7.8-11.2-------155-136----
740Martyn BELLWOODTotton M8.248.8-7.7-------219-193-------
741Rachael INGRAMR Sisters F508.1411.1---5.2-----185---166-----
742Liz CARTERLordshill F407.68----8.6-6.7-------160-167---
743Graham CLARKETotton M507.318.4-6.3-------220-196-------
744Greg ROULSTONRomsey M507.1511.33.0--------213227--------
745Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington M6.62---4.0-----9.3---219-----187
746Rebecca WOOLLARDHedge End F6.31--------5.47.2--------158130
747Heather LOVELOCKR Sisters F506.181.4---10.9-----205---156-----
748Donna WAINWRIGHTLordshill F5.96------8.43.5--------164139--
749Michelle WHITMARSHHedge End F5.65--------4.86.5--------159131
750Anne GREENEEastleigh F405.134.85.4--------198158--------
751Colin EDWARDSHedge End M403.52----3.0-4.0-------226-216---
752Laurel DIBBENR Sisters F2.67-4.2----1.1----160----177---
753David NIXONRomsey M701.14--1.01.3--------207225------
754Ken GRISTEastleigh M600.420.80.0--------238234--------
Runners with 1 finishes only:
755Mahamed MAHAMEDSoton AC M100.00--------100.0---------1-
756Louise DAMENWinchester F100.00--100.0---------1-------
757Paul CARDYRomsey M99.5899.6---------2---------
758Anthony GRITTONLordshill M99.51---------99.5---------2
759Max COSTLEYSoton AC M98.08-------98.1---------5--
760Jim DAVIESLordshill M95.61---------95.6---------10
761Susy PERRYWinchester F94.58-94.6---------10--------
762Will HARDINGWinchester M94.42-94.4---------14--------
763Stephen SIMPSONSoton AC M93.75-------93.8---------14--
764David CURRIEEastleigh M93.24--------93.2---------15-
765Laura KENYONHalterworth F92.77--------92.8---------13-
766Kelly WICKENSHedge End F92.2792.3---------17---------
767Hannah COOKLordshill F92.17-92.2---------14--------
768Joshua CROWTHERStubbington M91.79--------91.8---------18-
769Jeremy WATTSLordshill M4091.71---------91.7---------18
770Dave GILLWinchester M89.5489.5---------26---------
771Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester F89.33------89.3---------20---
772Sam JOHNSTONWinchester M4088.84-88.8---------27--------
773Paul EDMONDSTotton M88.55---88.5---------27------
774Jon GRAINGERSoton AC M5087.98-------88.0---------26--
775Natalie GREENHardley F84.21-----84.2---------25----
776Brendan ANGLIMHardley M4083.57--------83.6---------35-
777Henry HARRISNew Forest M83.41---------83.4---------35
778Susan BRYANWinchester F4083.13--------83.1---------29-
779Hollie SMITHStubbington F82.58------82.6---------32---
780Sarah SHEDDENWinchester F82.55--82.6---------27-------
781Marc COLESoton AC M82.50-----82.5---------43----
782Gary PAINTINGLordshill M82.44---------82.4---------37
783John GOREWinchester M5081.73--81.7---------39-------
784Craig WOODMANNew Forest M81.73-------81.7---------39--
785Jack ENGLANDWinchester M81.64--------81.6---------39-
786Dorte BERKLEYR Sisters F4081.6481.6---------39---------
787James JOHNSONEastleigh M81.46---------81.5---------39
788Jane MORGANHardley F5081.21--81.2---------29-------
789Robin OAKLEYWinchester M81.1781.2---------46---------
790Alan DONEYHardley M4081.16--------81.2---------40-
791Alex BURLINSONHardley F5080.1980.2---------42---------
792Clare SATTERLYLordshill F5079.52-79.5---------35--------
793Joanna CURTISWinchester F79.21------79.2---------38---
794Nathon PALMERHedge End M78.6678.7---------52---------
795Toby GREENFIELDStubbington M78.54---------78.5---------45
796Kerry SAWYERStubbington F77.63-----77.6---------35----
797Nick AMBLERWinchester M4077.16----77.2---------54-----
798Sue EWENSEastleigh F6076.65---76.6---------40------
799Shriram SUNDERLordshill M76.59---------76.6---------49
800Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest F5076.51--------76.5---------40-
801Rebecca MARRINERRomsey F75.90-75.9---------41--------
802Frances LORDStubbington F5075.8575.8---------51---------
803Wesley JONESStubbington M4075.48-------75.5---------52--
804Paul BULLENTotton M75.3175.3---------60---------
805Rachel BYERSWinchester F4075.30-75.3---------42--------
806Dave SULLIVANEastleigh M4074.88--------74.9---------53-
807Jenny MARSTONLordshill F73.83--73.8---------40-------
808Jane WINDERAMNew Forest F5072.9572.9---------57---------
809Josie TEATHER-LOVEJOYTotton F71.84----71.8---------50-----
810Sarah AIRDRIELordshill F71.71-----71.7---------44----
811Ian MORANEastleigh M5071.67-71.7---------67--------
812Sally TURNERHedge End F71.5071.5---------60---------
813Tom HARRISLordshill M71.37---71.4---------66------
814Steve CLEEVESLordshill M4070.93---70.9---------67------
815Kevin SCULLIONStubbington M69.58-----69.6---------74----
816Jane CARTERRomsey F4069.28-69.3---------52--------
817Andy KELLAWAYHardley M4069.10-69.1---------73--------
818Richard BURROUGHSEastleigh M68.60--------68.6---------66-
819Siobhan SHARPLESHardley F67.82----67.8---------57-----
820Jackie DUCKERWinchester F4067.79--67.8---------49-------
821Marie MACDONALDStubbington F4066.91---------66.9---------47
822Alex LIVINGSTONEHardley M66.83-------66.8---------70--
823Ian DEBNAMWinchester M66.81----66.8---------78-----
824Steve WHITEHEADHedge End M66.52-66.5---------79--------
825Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh F66.1866.2---------71---------
826Rob BENTLEYWessex M5065.85---------65.9---------71
827Lawrence BLAIRHedge End M65.52----65.5---------81-----
828Michaela MORELLIWinchester F4065.27---65.3---------59------
829William BRYANWinchester M65.22--------65.2---------73-
830Dena WHITEHORNNew Forest F4065.13-----65.1---------54----
831Carrie BAKERWinchester F65.06--------65.1---------59-
832Thomas MILLSTotton M63.90---------63.9---------75
833Beth WHITLOCKTotton F62.05--------62.0---------64-
834Anna CLARKHedge End F61.45-61.4---------65--------
835Judith CAVENew Forest F4061.08---61.1---------66------
836Lauren LILLYLordshill F60.8760.9---------82---------
837James BRYANWinchester M59.42--------59.4---------85-
838Natasha ELMESHedge End F59.4259.4---------85---------
839Katherine BRIGGSStubbington F58.9458.9---------86---------
840Emma HAMMERTONRomsey F58.4558.5---------87---------
841Emmett MCCARTHYTotton M4058.33-----58.3---------101----
842Emma STEPHENSONLordshill F58.08---58.1---------71------
843Simone SIMPSONHedge End F4057.9758.0---------88---------
844Bob JACKSONNew Forest M4057.50-----57.5---------103----
845Katheryn DAVIESLordshill F4057.0057.0---------90---------
846Roger MERRITTSoton AC M56.67-----56.7---------105----
847Rachael OPENSHAWStubbington F55.92-----55.9---------68----
848Georgia DUDDRIDGENew Forest F4055.75----55.7---------78-----
849Dave RANSOMTotton M6055.2355.2---------108---------
850Anthony MCGINNESHedge End M55.07--------55.1---------94-
851Dawn RODGERSNew Forest F5054.82-54.8---------76--------
852Jo NASHEastleigh F4054.5954.6---------95---------
853Ian HAWKERHardley M6054.3954.4---------110---------
854Lara LANAGHANEastleigh F53.95-----53.9---------71----
855Mark SMALLWOODHedge End M53.02----53.0---------110-----
856Glen FENWICKHedge End M5052.79-52.8---------111--------
857Simon HARVEYWinchester M5052.7252.7---------114---------
858Rob GILESEastleigh M4051.71---------51.7---------100
859Ian RICHARDSONSoton AC M5051.69--------51.7---------101-
860Bettina LOTTER-JONESNew Forest F51.32-----51.3---------75----
861Toni HANCOCKNew Forest F50.00-50.0---------84--------
862Martin KERSLAKEEastleigh M4049.17-----49.2---------123----
863Mike BANKSWessex M48.75-----48.8---------124----
864Ali MORANTHedge End F4048.3148.3---------108---------
865Nick DAYRomsey M4048.08--48.1---------109-------
866Colin WATERSNew Forest M47.80---------47.8---------108
867Phil MARTINStubbington M5047.32---------47.3---------109
868Michael SNOWDONEastleigh M4046.8646.9---------128---------
869Fiona MOSELEYLordshill F46.31--46.3---------81-------
870Peter LEWISStubbington M46.15-------46.2---------113--
871Tim HARTLordshill M4046.12----46.1---------126-----
872Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest F5046.05-----46.1---------83----
873Theresa CLARKLordshill F5045.98----46.0---------95-----
874Sarah MARTINStubbington F4044.9344.9---------115---------
875Lesley TURNERR Sisters F44.60---------44.6---------78
876Kelly KILPINLordshill F44.58-44.6---------93--------
877Ken CRASSWELLERNew Forest M6044.40----44.4---------130-----
878Steve ELLISStubbington M44.21-44.2---------131--------
879Caroline CHAPMANStubbington F43.9644.0---------117---------
880Dave SEYMOURWessex M5043.90---------43.9---------116
881Justin OLLEYLordshill M4043.30------43.3---------128---
882Christopher STOCKSWinchester M4042.03--------42.0---------121-
883Michelle AUSTINNew Forest F4041.57--------41.6---------98-
884Aneta LIGEZALordshill F41.57-41.6---------98--------
885Rebecca RICHARDSONLordshill F40.94--40.9---------89-------
886Richard EDMUNDSStubbington M4040.77-40.8---------139--------
887Tom CALLAWAYStubbington M40.5940.6---------143---------
888Dan PHILPHedge End M4040.1740.2---------144---------
889Nicki WHITEStubbington F4040.13-----40.1---------92----
890Neil RICHARDSONStubbington M4039.91-39.9---------141--------
891Louise LARKUMHedge End F39.66----39.7---------106-----
892Nick WADDELLWinchester M5039.29------39.3---------137---
893Clare WORLDR Sisters F4038.20------38.2---------111---
894Maggie NORGATENew Forest F5037.93----37.9---------109-----
895Karen MARCERTotton F37.41---------37.4---------88
896Alison MACSWAYNEStubbington F5037.2037.2---------131---------
897Penny CUMBERLANDNew Forest F36.2336.2---------133---------
898Tim JOHNSONEastleigh M4036.06--36.1---------134-------
899Deb TYLEREastleigh F4035.63----35.6---------113-----
900Paul WHITAKERRomsey M5035.61---------35.6---------133
901Matt PULLENTotton M35.34----35.3---------151-----
902Alistair LONGWORTHTotton M4035.24---35.2---------148------
903Hugo STEELSoton AC M35.19-35.2---------152--------
904Simon MARTINHardley M4034.76-34.8---------153--------
905Claire SHERGILStubbington F4034.3034.3---------137---------
906Martin GRAYHedge End M34.05----34.1---------154-----
907Rachel HAYStubbington F33.73--------33.7---------111-
908Terry WALSHNew Forest M6033.65-------33.7---------139--
909Fran DUNFORDWessex F6033.3333.3---------139---------
910Claire FAIRBROTHERStubbington F4032.3732.4---------141---------
911Gemma WARRENLordshill F32.02------32.0---------122---
912Catherine MCMILLANNew Forest F5031.46------31.5---------123---
913Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest M4031.28---31.3---------157------
914Diana DAVISTotton F6031.14---31.1---------116------
915Nick BARLOWWinchester M5030.9631.0---------166---------
916Jackie FERRIERNew Forest F4030.90------30.9---------124---
917James EDGEHedge End M30.36------30.4---------157---
918Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh M5029.17-----29.2---------171----
919Louise STEELSoton AC F4028.92-28.9---------119--------
920Kelly BENNETTSStubbington F4028.65------28.7---------128---
921Jo CULPINR Sisters F4028.5028.5---------149---------
922Dave REESLordshill M28.45----28.4---------167-----
923Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End F4027.5427.5---------151---------
924David RAGGNew Forest M4027.04-27.0---------171--------
925Bob BOWLERWinchester M6026.7826.8---------176---------
926Maria OINNR Sisters F4026.62---------26.6---------103
927Jen ENGLISH JONESLordshill F26.5726.6---------153---------
928Sharon ROSER Sisters F5026.51-26.5---------123--------
929James MUNNEastleigh M4026.34---------26.3---------152
930Julian SMITHNew Forest M5026.29----26.3---------172-----
931Tim FOREMANNew Forest M5026.09--------26.1---------154-
932Tovias ALEXANDERLordshill M25.99---26.0---------169------
933Polly MARSHALLLordshill F25.87-------25.9---------107--
934Gary BROWNHalterworth M4024.39---------24.4---------156
935Sandy GRIEVSONNew Forest F5024.1524.2---------158---------
936Matt EVANSStubbington M4024.04-------24.0---------159--
937Louilla TABANAOTotton F23.49--------23.5---------128-
938Lauren BURTLordshill F23.49--23.5---------115-------
939Debby FERRERomsey F4023.1923.2---------160---------
940Rowena DODDSStubbington F5022.89-22.9---------129--------
941Sarah DAVISLordshill F4022.75---22.8---------130------
942Oscar ANGLIMHardley M22.71--------22.7---------161-
943Callum MCDONALDStubbington M22.50-----22.5---------187----
944Sandy WRIGHTEastleigh F5022.29--------22.3---------130-
945Ian SMITHHardley M5021.63-------21.6---------164--
946Richard REYNOLDSEastleigh M4021.3421.3---------189---------
947Jessica MARTINLordshill F21.2621.3---------164---------
948David FOWLERHedge End M20.9220.9---------190---------
949Tim STEELEHedge End M4020.69----20.7---------185-----
950Joe PELLINGRomsey M20.67--20.7---------166-------
951Emily STEELSoton AC F20.48-20.5---------133--------
952Emma BLAKER Sisters F19.66------19.7---------144---
953Paul CARTERHardley M5019.40----19.4---------188-----
954Andrew PAYNEEastleigh M4019.32--------19.3---------168-
955Claire HANPSONEastleigh F19.3219.3---------168---------
956James DOELEastleigh M4018.33-----18.3---------197----
957Ann BLAKEStubbington F4017.8717.9---------171---------
958Stuart MACNAMARAStubbington M4017.1517.2---------199---------
959Linda DOWELLHardley F5016.78--16.8---------125-------
960Danielle ROSSITERHedge End F16.67----16.7---------146-----
961Ben CUMMINGHedge End M16.31-16.3---------196--------
962Amber MORGANR Sisters F16.27--------16.3---------140-
963Kim IRVINGR Sisters F15.66--------15.7---------141-
964Jon MILNERNew Forest M15.42-----15.4---------204----
965Julian PORTERLordshill M5015.38--15.4---------177-------
966Graeme STRINGERHardley M6014.90--14.9---------178-------
967Sam STOCKWELLStubbington F4014.77--14.8---------128-------
968Steve HENRYHardley M5014.42-------14.4---------179--
969Yvonne FISHERStubbington F14.39---------14.4---------120
970Mandy LANCASTERHedge End F4014.37----14.4---------150-----
971Andy PALMERSoton AC M5014.01--------14.0---------179-
972Linda FRANCISHedge End F5014.0114.0---------179---------
973James BARRONStubbington M13.53--------13.5---------180-
974Gary FHITHYANLordshill M4013.33-----13.3---------209----
975Charles FOXNew Forest M6013.04--------13.0---------181-
976Mike COGHLANStubbington M12.92-----12.9---------210----
977Anne-Marie SKILLRomsey F11.45-11.4---------148--------
978Richard VIERomsey M6010.8810.9---------214---------
979Sam BEDFORDStubbington M10.30-10.3---------210--------
980Deanna WHITELordshill F409.669.7---------188---------
981Verbon CHEUNGLordshill F9.04-9.0---------152--------
982Barbara WESTONEastleigh F608.708.7---------190---------
983Rona BULEYEastleigh F508.55-----8.6---------140----
984Jo SKINNERTotton F8.38---8.4---------154------
985Louise DRAYTONEastleigh F8.05--8.1---------138-------
986Fiona GEALHedge End F7.83--------7.8---------154-
987James SAUNDERSLordshill M407.80---------7.8---------190
988Beth INGASONHedge End F7.47----7.5---------162-----
989Caroline CAIRNSEastleigh F7.38--7.4---------139-------
990Astrid MANGELR Sisters F605.99---6.0---------158------
991Chris BROWNLordshill M505.85---------5.9---------194
992Nicola PRIORR Sisters F5.76---------5.8---------132
993Vicky PELLINGRomsey F405.37--5.4---------142-------
994Victoria ORBAR Sisters F505.04---------5.0---------133
995Serena BALDWINHedge End F404.354.3---------199---------
996James COLLINSTotton M3.85--3.8---------201-------
997Hazel FITZGERALDHedge End F3.61--------3.6---------161-
998Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters F403.36--3.4---------145-------
999Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh M502.90--------2.9---------202-
1000Elaine BONDRomsey F602.88---------2.9---------136
1001Jenny DAWESLordshill F602.87----2.9---------170-----
1002Jan ANGLIMHardley F602.41-2.4---------163--------
1003Shane LAWRENCEStubbington M1.76---1.8---------224------
1004Paul GALETotton M501.46---------1.5---------203
1005Nick WRIGHTStubbington M0.89------0.9---------223---
1006Ben LEACHStubbington M0.86-0.9---------232--------
1007Ann MAYLOTTHardley F400.60--------0.6---------166-
1008Wendy HOLLOWAYStubbington F500.480.5---------207---------
1009Matt HAMPTONHedge End M0.420.4---------239---------
1010Roy VAN HALHardley M600.00--------0.0---------208-