2019 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TOTAL
1Romsey Road Runners2dro1111dro11org1211
2Stubbington Green Runners11dro32224org2dro421
3Lordshill Runners3dro243316dro1org326
4Winchester and District AC937dro44422dro2org37
5Southampton Athletic Clubdro246org863dro63139
6Hedge End Running Club4435dro5org53dro6742
7Itchen Spitfiresorg65dro1173dro535550
8Romsey Road Runners (B)12dro6256dro104org41160
9Lordshill Runners (B)6dro89101059dro5org971
10Eastleigh Running Club7dro1377138org6dro8675
11Hardley Runners147droorg9119dro8491283
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)55dro128977org7dro2484
13Totton Runners10org11813dro1211dro8141097
14Lordshill Runners (C)11dro101114171012dro11org13109
15=Winchester and District AC (B)23917dro12141489dro7org113
15=New Forest Runnersdro8org10616dro1715101516113
17Itchen Spitfires (B)org1014dro181513dro1191015115
18Hedge End Running Club (B)1312916dro20org137dro1121122
19Stubbington Green Runners (C)811dro2215121115org13dro33140
20Lordshill Runners (D)17dro121517221618dro12org17146
21Southampton Athletic Club (B)dro162020org192020dro18128153
22Totton Runners (B)16org151419dro1819dro142218155
23Winchester and District AC (C)381325dro1621191612dro13org173
24Hedge End Running Club (C)19191925dro30org2113dro1728191
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)20dro2423212925org14dro2119196
26Itchen Spitfires (C)org1727dro312421dro20171822197
27Lordshill Runners (E)24dro181823272225dro19org23199
28Stubbington Green Runners (D)1514dro2725231724org20dro43208
29Totton Runners (C)22org221935dro2423dro162625212
30Hardley Runners (B)3218droorg273226dro16153120217
31New Forest Runners (B)dro21org212226dro3224212427218
32Halterworth Harriersdro20211720org151410dro20dnf237
33Hedge End Running Club (D)25272629dro39org2619dro2334248
34Lordshill Runners (F)31dro232430313030dro23org32254
35Romsey Road Runners (C)dnfdro16132818dro2818org1630267
36Eastleigh Running Club (C)27dro3234263532org21dro3031268
37Totton Runners (D)30org312645dro2927dro223629275
38Itchen Spitfires (D)org2433dro383431dro25252939278
39Lordshill Runners (G)39dro282836333633dro27org35295
40Stubbington Green Runners (E)1815dro3133282331org29drodnf308
41Itchen Spitfires (E)org2839dro444435dro29313842330
42Lordshill Runners (H)46dro343241414339dro32org40348
43Stubbington Green Runners (F)2123dro3642372834org30drodnf351
44Winchester and District AC (D)dnf22dnfdro2425272217dro19org356
45Hardley Runners (C)4130droorg434034dro2224dnf38372
46Wessex Road Runners362529dro37orgdnfdro26dnf3336422
47New Forest Runners (C)dro29org303243drodnf322634dnf426
48Hedge End Running Club (E)28dnf35dnfdro47org3623dro2841438
49Eastleigh Running Club (D)33drodnfdnf344240org28dro4045462
50Itchen Spitfires (F)org3240dro484837drodnfdnf3947491
51Southampton Athletic Club (C)drodnf38dnforg383937drodnf2714493
52Totton Runners (E)42org3633dnfdrodnf35dro28dnf37511
53Stubbington Green Runners (G)2626drodnf47453338orgdnfdrodnf515
54Lordshill Runners (I)51dro37354649dnfdnfdrodnforg46564
55Winchester and District AC (E)dnfdnfdnfdro2936dnf29dnfdro25org619
56Hedge End Running Club (F)34dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf27dro3548644
57Stubbington Green Runners (H)2931drodnf51dnf38dnforgdnfdrodnf649
58Hedge End Running Club (G)37dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf30dro41dnf708
59Eastleigh Running Club (E)44drodnfdnf40dnfdnforg31drodnfdnf715
60Hardley Runners (D)dnfdnfdroorgdnf46dnfdro33dnfdnf44723
61Itchen Spitfires (G)orgdnfdnfdro52dnf41drodnfdnf42dnf735
62Romsey Road Runners (D)dnfdro30dnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnforg32dnf762
63Winchester and District AC (F)dnfdnfdnfdro39dnfdnfdnfdnfdro37org776
64Stubbington Green Runners (I)35dnfdrodnfdnfdnf42dnforgdnfdrodnf777
65Stubbington Green Runners (J)40dnfdrodnfdnfdnf44dnforgdnfdrodnf784
66Eastleigh Running Club (F)47drodnfdnf49dnfdnforgdnfdrodnfdnf796
67Southampton Athletic Club (D)drodnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnf26826
68Lordshill Runners (J)dnfdro41dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf841
69Hedge End Running Club (H)43dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf843
70Stubbington Green Runners (K)45dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf845
71Hedge End Running Club (I)48dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf848
72Stubbington Green Runners (L)49dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf849
73=Stubbington Green Runners (M)50dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf850
73=New Forest Runners (D)drodnforgdnf50dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnf850
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 12

DATE:Aug 14
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1241012291
2Romsey Road Runners367813372
3Lordshill Runners59162733903
4Stubbington Green Runners11233435361394
5Itchen Spitfires14174246491685
6Eastleigh Running Club21252831801856
7Hedge End Running Club19243245691897
8Southampton Athletic Club (B)26374344481988
9Lordshill Runners (B)38394047522169
10Totton Runners202941677523210
11Romsey Road Runners (B)1518587810627511
12Hardley Runners225162707327812
13Lordshill Runners (C)535456616528913
14Southampton Athletic Club (C)505960689132814
15Itchen Spitfires (B)556366748234015
16New Forest Runners3057767910534716
17Lordshill Runners (D)717284879941317
18Totton Runners (B)7790929310045218
19Eastleigh Running Club (B)8588899811547519
20Hardley Runners (B)818610114314855920
21Hedge End Running Club (B)9711311411812256421
22Itchen Spitfires (C)949610411616057022
23Lordshill Runners (E)10210710811913657223
24Stubbington Green Runners (B)6410913113514057924
25Totton Runners (C)10311212012813259525
26Southampton Athletic Club (D)11011713014414764826
27New Forest Runners (B)11112312512917666427
28Hedge End Running Club (C)12612714915116171428
29Totton Runners (D)13313914115015872129
30Romsey Road Runners (C)12413413718520278230
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)13814215615919679131
32Lordshill Runners (F)14515416416616879732
33Stubbington Green Runners (C)14615215315520180733
34Hedge End Running Club (D)16217017518118387134
35Lordshill Runners (G)16917417717818288035
36Wessex Road Runners15716518018420889436
37Totton Runners (E)16717118718819290537
38Hardley Runners (C)17217317919119791238
39Itchen Spitfires (D)16318919019519993639
40Lordshill Runners (H)186194213220221103440
41Hedge End Running Club (E)198205210215237106541
42Itchen Spitfires (E)203204211226232107642
43Stubbington Green Runners (D)206207209230244109643
44Hardley Runners (D)200217219227235109844
45Eastleigh Running Club (D)214223225236239113745
46Lordshill Runners (I)228231233256261120946
47Itchen Spitfires (F)238246252253260124947
48Hedge End Running Club (F)243249254259272127748
49Stubbington Green Runners (E)248257258265- 100
50Eastleigh Running Club (E)245250--- 100
51New Forest Runners (C)212224268-- 100
52Halterworth Harriers83121242-- 100
53Romsey Road Runners (D)216269--- 100
54Lordshill Runners (J)264271273-- 100
55Itchen Spitfires (G)263267--- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11

DATE:Jul 31
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Solent Running Sisters, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners14568241
2Winchester and District AC712131618662
3Southampton Athletic Club23112041773
4Romsey Road Runners (B)910152431894
5Itchen Spitfires14192833391335
6Hedge End Running Club22232532371396
7Winchester and District AC (B)21293035431587
8Eastleigh Running Club17344081882608
9Hardley Runners36495161692669
10Itchen Spitfires (B)505356576327910
11Hedge End Running Club (B)425860626428611
12Southampton Athletic Club (B)444855737429412
13Winchester and District AC (C)455965666730213
14Totton Runners265476778031314
15New Forest Runners384775879334015
16Romsey Road Runners (C)467182839237416
17Hedge End Running Club (C)788590919844217
18Itchen Spitfires (C)72798610013146818
19Winchester and District AC (D)708410310610947219
20Halterworth Harriers27526813719948320
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)89959710210448721
22Totton Runners (B)949610111311852222
23Hedge End Running Club (D)10511211611712057023
24New Forest Runners (B)9910811012914058624
25Winchester and District AC (E)11511912414214664625
26Totton Runners (C)12712813213313965926
27Southampton Athletic Club (C)10711412114320068527
28Hedge End Running Club (E)12613013614714968828
29Itchen Spitfires (D)13414415615716775829
30Eastleigh Running Club (C)12213515816218175830
31Hardley Runners (B)12315115916617076931
32Romsey Road Runners (D)11113816317419578132
33Wessex Road Runners12515015316121880733
34New Forest Runners (C)14514816518518983234
35Hedge End Running Club (F)15415516917518483735
36Totton Runners (D)14115217617820284936
37Winchester and District AC (F)16016417217918085537
38Itchen Spitfires (E)16817117318218387738
39Itchen Spitfires (F)18618719219620396439
40Eastleigh Running Club (D)18819019720821199440
41Hedge End Running Club (G)191198210213217102941
42Itchen Spitfires (G)204206209212219105042
43Hedge End Running Club (H)222---- 100
44Hardley Runners (C)177193229-- 100
45Eastleigh Running Club (E)214215216-- 100
46New Forest Runners (D)194201205227- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Jul 17
ORGANISERS:Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Eastleigh Running Club, Halterworth Harriers, Hedge End Running Club, Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners23121617501
2Stubbington Green Runners5681322542
3Itchen Spitfires47183135953
4Hardley Runners10111532371054
5Lordshill Runners (B)19202124291135
6Southampton Athletic Club1262730401246
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)23252834381487
8Totton Runners9394445521898
9Itchen Spitfires (B)36464950602419
10New Forest Runners143363666824410
11Lordshill Runners (C)434748535424511
12Lordshill Runners (D)555758617230312
13Stubbington Green Runners (C)425667737431213
14Totton Runners (B)596465697032714
15Hardley Runners (B)4177849111340615
16Totton Runners (C)718083889241416
17Itchen Spitfires (C)6276819010541417
18Southampton Athletic Club (B)51858610812145118
19Lordshill Runners (E)788993969745319
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)79829410010345820
21New Forest Runners (B)75879511011648321
22Totton Runners (D)9910710911111253822
23Lordshill Runners (F)9810210411512254123
24Hardley Runners (C)11411712812913762524
25Itchen Spitfires (D)12012312412513662825
26New Forest Runners (C)11811913113514765026
27Lordshill Runners (G)13013213314114568127
28Totton Runners (E)12713413914314668928
29Stubbington Green Runners (E)12613814014214469029
30Stubbington Green Runners (F)14814915015315875830
31Itchen Spitfires (E)15115215415616577831
32Lordshill Runners (H)15715916016817682032
33Wessex Road Runners101106166173- 100
34Stubbington Green Runners (G)161178--- 100
35Itchen Spitfires (F)171---- 100
36Southampton Athletic Club (C)164167170-- 100
37New Forest Runners (D)172175--- 100
38Hardley Runners (D)163169177-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Jul 10
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Lordshill Runners, Southampton Athletic Club, Totton Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners12568221
2Winchester and District AC37111420552
3Hedge End Running Club1016171921833
4Romsey Road Runners (B)9152224651354
5Itchen Spitfires12252741421475
6Eastleigh Running Club4323440431536
7Hedge End Running Club (B)23303137381597
8Hardley Runners13183349511648
9Winchester and District AC (B)26363944461919
10Halterworth Harriers282935577021910
11Itchen Spitfires (B)454858636628011
12Winchester and District AC (C)505254597128612
13Hedge End Running Club (C)475360737530813
14Eastleigh Running Club (B)616264686932414
15New Forest Runners557785879940315
16Hardley Runners (B)5674819610541216
17Winchester and District AC (D)7282838610342617
18Romsey Road Runners (C)6778799111142618
19Hedge End Running Club (D)8488899310946319
20Itchen Spitfires (C)90929510210748620
21Eastleigh Running Club (C)809810111212351421
22Hardley Runners (C)10611011812713259322
23Hedge End Running Club (E)11311611912013059823
24New Forest Runners (B)10010811413814260224
25Itchen Spitfires (D)11512212412812961825
26Wessex Road Runners7610412116517363926
27Hedge End Running Club (F)13513713914114369527
28Eastleigh Running Club (D)12613414414915270528
29Itchen Spitfires (E)13113614014616772029
30Hedge End Running Club (G)15015315515616678030
31Eastleigh Running Club (E)15715916116216480331
32New Forest Runners (C)14815816017117581232
33Hardley Runners (D)14515416317617781533
34Hedge End Running Club (H)172---- 100
35Eastleigh Running Club (F)179---- 100
36Itchen Spitfires (F)169---- 100
37Romsey Road Runners (D)117147168-- 100
38Winchester and District AC (E)125133--- 100
39New Forest Runners (D)178---- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 3
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hardley Runners, Itchen Spitfires, Solent Running Sisters, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:University Sports Fields, Eastleigh

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners1451213351
2Winchester and District AC2681415452
3Southampton Athletic Club39102732813
4Stubbington Green Runners7232528291124
5Hedge End Running Club17192135421345
6Lordshill Runners11163339401396
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)31343746471957
8Winchester and District AC (B)18363851561998
9Lordshill Runners (B)41434448502269
10Romsey Road Runners (B)202245769425710
11Totton Runners265570717429611
12Lordshill Runners (C)526264666931312
13Hedge End Running Club (B)496067757832913
14Halterworth Harriers2430578913533514
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)535461889334915
16Winchester and District AC (C)636572829037216
17New Forest Runners5868808611740917
18Lordshill Runners (D)738185919542518
19Totton Runners (B)79838410210345119
20Southampton Athletic Club (B)59779810512045920
21Hedge End Running Club (C)87929610011448921
22Winchester and District AC (D)9910110811512254522
23Totton Runners (C)10611011211812156723
24Stubbington Green Runners (D)10410911311913958424
25Lordshill Runners (E)9711612812913060025
26Hedge End Running Club (D)12312613713814366726
27Totton Runners (D)12413313614115168527
28Romsey Road Runners (C)10711114016017469228
29Winchester and District AC (E)12713113415515970629
30Lordshill Runners (F)13214514815615773830
31Stubbington Green Runners (E)14214714915015374131
32New Forest Runners (B)12514617317617779732
33Lordshill Runners (G)16416716816917284033
34Stubbington Green Runners (F)16216617118018186034
35Totton Runners (E)15417017517818586235
36Hedge End Running Club (E)14415818419319687536
37Southampton Athletic Club (C)15216118320720891137
38Stubbington Green Runners (G)18218618919219494338
39Lordshill Runners (H)17919719820120297739
40Stubbington Green Runners (H)195203209212- 100
41Lordshill Runners (I)205213214217- 100
42Hedge End Running Club (F)199215216-- 100
43New Forest Runners (C)190206--- 100
44Romsey Road Runners (D)191204--- 100
45Winchester and District AC (F)163165210-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jun 19
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:New Forest Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners3471213391
2Stubbington Green Runners58111618582
3Itchen Spitfires9142632351163
4Winchester and District AC162940411174
5Lordshill Runners (B)15242528371295
6Southampton Athletic Club2212744471416
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)19303336391577
8Eastleigh Running Club17203134841868
9Hardley Runners10454657602189
10Lordshill Runners (C)384249545924210
11Stubbington Green Runners (C)434850515324511
12Totton Runners225256737427712
13Itchen Spitfires (B)555861677231313
14Winchester and District AC (B)666971778136414
15Halterworth Harriers2363659713037815
16Lordshill Runners (D)627580878839216
17Stubbington Green Runners (D)6476799110441417
18Totton Runners (B)788283929643118
19Winchester and District AC (C)90939510210948919
20Southampton Athletic Club (B)687011812012149720
21Itchen Spitfires (C)8510110811211351921
22Lordshill Runners (E)89989911413553522
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)10610711011611755623
24Totton Runners (C)10011111512612757924
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)8610512213313458025
26Hardley Runners (B)9410312913915061526
27Winchester and District AC (D)11912312413714965227
28Stubbington Green Runners (F)12512814014615869728
29Totton Runners (D)13113214114217171729
30Lordshill Runners (F)13814414715616074530
31Itchen Spitfires (D)14315215415515776131
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)14817017217518885332
33Stubbington Green Runners (G)16216616817618285433
34Hardley Runners (C)15116416918020386734
35Itchen Spitfires (E)15917317818318687935
36Lordshill Runners (G)16717918419220192336
37Itchen Spitfires (F)18919019319519796437
38Stubbington Green Runners (H)18719119620421098838
39Southampton Athletic Club (C)15316120623323698939
40Eastleigh Running Club (D)194199215222223105340
41Itchen Spitfires (G)198202209221226105641
42Stubbington Green Runners (I)212214217219224108642
43Lordshill Runners (H)211218220230239111843
44Stubbington Green Runners (J)225229231232235115244
45Wessex Road Runners136145208228- 100
46Totton Runners (E)181185213216- 100
47Stubbington Green Runners (K)238---- 100
48Lordshill Runners (I)242243--- 100
49Winchester and District AC (E)163174227-- 100
50Hardley Runners (D)205244--- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 12
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUBS:Totton Runners
VENUE:Hursley Park & Ampfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners23456201
2Stubbington Green Runners79101626682
3Lordshill Runners8122131341063
4Winchester and District AC11141829421144
5Hedge End Running Club17232528321255
6Romsey Road Runners (B)15202224531346
7Itchen Spitfires19303944471797
8Southampton Athletic Club1135058661888
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)27374345461989
10Lordshill Runners (B)364956576025810
11Hardley Runners353862649629511
12Stubbington Green Runners (C)485161677330012
13Eastleigh Running Club334168879532413
14Winchester and District AC (B)546370788334814
15Itchen Spitfires (B)656972777936215
16New Forest Runners4059748210736216
17Lordshill Runners (C)717576899240317
18Romsey Road Runners (C)55919810811146318
19Southampton Athletic Club (B)80818810511246619
20Hedge End Running Club (B)528610110212846920
21Winchester and District AC (C)8590979910047121
22Lordshill Runners (D)939410411011351422
23Stubbington Green Runners (D)11411511611912158523
24Itchen Spitfires (C)8410612913013858724
25Winchester and District AC (D)10311812013514862425
26New Forest Runners (B)10911712613116464726
27Lordshill Runners (E)12212313614214566827
28Stubbington Green Runners (E)12413313714016369728
29Eastleigh Running Club (B)12512713915315770129
30Hedge End Running Club (C)14114314415116874730
31Lordshill Runners (F)14915015215415576031
32Hardley Runners (B)13414716717418180332
33Lordshill Runners (G)15916217117718685533
34Itchen Spitfires (D)16016617517818786634
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)16117017617918487035
36Winchester and District AC (E)16517218318919190036
37Stubbington Green Runners (F)16917319019820793737
38Southampton Athletic Club (C)13214619222824894638
39Hedge End Running Club (D)18218819620121097739
40Hardley Runners (C)19419519920021199940
41Lordshill Runners (H)197203205206208101941
42Eastleigh Running Club (D)193209213226227106842
43New Forest Runners (C)180202214223251107043
44Itchen Spitfires (E)204215218221230108844
45Stubbington Green Runners (G)216217225229237112445
46Hardley Runners (D)212220224241255115246
47Hedge End Running Club (E)219222236244260118147
48Itchen Spitfires (F)232233235245254119948
49Lordshill Runners (I)231234239249256120949
50Stubbington Green Runners (H)246247252-- 100
51Eastleigh Running Club (E)238240242243- 100
52Romsey Road Runners (D)156158185250- 100
53Lordshill Runners (J)261---- 100
54New Forest Runners (D)259---- 100
55Itchen Spitfires (G)257262--- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 5
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Southampton Athletic Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners123811251
2Stubbington Green Runners710162325812
3Lordshill Runners913212232973
4Winchester and District AC562440421174
5Romsey Road Runners (B)12172836411345
6New Forest Runners14153145641696
7Eastleigh Running Club4293435871897
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)26373844461918
9Hardley Runners19274351602009
10Lordshill Runners (B)333949525322610
11Itchen Spitfires204850656825111
12Winchester and District AC (B)555761626930412
13Totton Runners185477798231013
14Lordshill Runners (C)565966718133314
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)475863848533715
16Winchester and District AC (C)7390919410745516
17Lordshill Runners (D)8386929810246117
18Itchen Spitfires (B)74789511612048318
19Totton Runners (B)8889939713750419
20Halterworth Harriers307211312716350520
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)9610110411411553021
22New Forest Runners (B)8010010912212353422
23Lordshill Runners (E)10310510611812155323
24Winchester and District AC (D)11011111212412558224
25Stubbington Green Runners (D)9912813013914764325
26Eastleigh Running Club (C)11913113213314465926
27Hardley Runners (B)7010813618518868727
28Romsey Road Runners (C)757611716026569328
29Winchester and District AC (E)12913814314617172729
30Lordshill Runners (F)14014515615716276030
31Itchen Spitfires (C)14114915015317376631
32New Forest Runners (C)13413515516521680532
33Stubbington Green Runners (E)15215816116917281233
34Eastleigh Running Club (D)14815416717618182634
35Totton Runners (C)14215917417918083435
36Lordshill Runners (G)16616817017718686736
37Wessex Road Runners12615116422926493437
38Itchen Spitfires (D)17518719019619894638
39Winchester and District AC (F)17818318420520795739
40Eastleigh Running Club (E)18919119319521197940
41Lordshill Runners (H)194199200202206100141
42Stubbington Green Runners (F)182192210213225102242
43Hardley Runners (C)201208209218227106343
44Itchen Spitfires (E)204212222223228108944
45Totton Runners (D)197203217235238109045
46Lordshill Runners (I)219224226249259117746
47Stubbington Green Runners (G)230234236240247118747
48Itchen Spitfires (F)231233239241252119648
49Eastleigh Running Club (F)243244245246251122949
50New Forest Runners (D)220221256263272123250
51Stubbington Green Runners (H)250254255269270129851
52Itchen Spitfires (G)262268271275276135252
53Totton Runners (E)248266--- 100
54Lordshill Runners (J)260273277-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 29
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Itchen Spitfires, Wessex Road Runners, Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners12345151
2Romsey Road Runners (B)712152136912
3Stubbington Green Runners9142325321033
4Lordshill Runners10163031331204
5Hedge End Running Club13171926471225
6Southampton Athletic Club8242834411356
7Eastleigh Running Club6202745841827
8Totton Runners18224851561958
9Lordshill Runners (B)35394246492119
10New Forest Runners113858697224810
11Lordshill Runners (C)525455606328411
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)374050808529212
13Romsey Road Runners (C)445365818632913
14Totton Runners (B)596174757834714
15Lordshill Runners (D)677071737635715
16Hedge End Running Club (B)646668829437416
17Halterworth Harriers2962779012738517
18Lordshill Runners (E)7987929310145218
19Totton Runners (C)8389919910746919
20Southampton Athletic Club (B)435711214216251620
21New Forest Runners (B)959710210512452321
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)889810011512652722
23Eastleigh Running Club (B)9610811111312255023
24Lordshill Runners (F)10310611611812356624
25Hedge End Running Club (C)10410911412012156825
26Totton Runners (D)11011711913814562926
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)13513613714014469227
28Lordshill Runners (G)12913413914714969828
29Hedge End Running Club (D)13013214315718274429
30New Forest Runners (C)13314115015616674630
31Stubbington Green Runners (E)14615216416816979931
32Lordshill Runners (H)15415916016316780332
33Totton Runners (E)14815316116517680333
34Eastleigh Running Club (C)15115515817818482634
35Lordshill Runners (I)17217317918518989835
36Stubbington Green Runners (F)19019419720120398536
37Hedge End Running Club (E)187---- 100
38Eastleigh Running Club (D)186188191-- 100
39Southampton Athletic Club (C)174195200-- 100
40Romsey Road Runners (D)125128131-- 100
41Lordshill Runners (J)192193202204- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 15
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hardley Runners, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners124611241
2Lordshill Runners78121621642
3Hedge End Running Club19222324291173
4Southampton Athletic Club391439521174
5Itchen Spitfires15182831321245
6Romsey Road Runners (B)13172030541346
7Winchester and District AC5103644551507
8Lordshill Runners (B)25263437401628
9Hedge End Running Club (B)38424547592319
10Lordshill Runners (C)414346515723810
11Totton Runners275063656627111
12Lordshill Runners (D)606162697732912
13Eastleigh Running Club354882838433213
14Itchen Spitfires (B)495868899736114
15Totton Runners (B)677273799138215
16Romsey Road Runners (C)647476869339316
17Winchester and District AC (B)717587929542017
18Lordshill Runners (E)8085909810345618
19Hedge End Running Club (C)78818810110945719
20Southampton Athletic Club (B)535610712212646420
21Halterworth Harriers33709913413947521
22Totton Runners (C)949610210612952722
23Lordshill Runners (F)10510811412813058523
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)11511712312412760624
25Winchester and District AC (C)10010411014615361325
26Hedge End Running Club (D)11611912013613862926
27Itchen Spitfires (C)11111214114514765627
28Lordshill Runners (G)13113213314314868728
29Wessex Road Runners11311814417321476229
30Romsey Road Runners (D)12112513517621777430
31Totton Runners (D)14015515816116277631
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)13714216316618279032
33Itchen Spitfires (D)15115916016716880533
34Lordshill Runners (H)14915716416517581034
35Hedge End Running Club (E)15215617218019685635
36Totton Runners (E)17117418618919291236
37Lordshill Runners (I)17918118718819092537
38Southampton Athletic Club (C)15016918520921692938
39Itchen Spitfires (E)17718319119419794239
40Itchen Spitfires (F)198199200208212101740
41Lordshill Runners (J)202210213219220106441
42Hedge End Running Club (F)203205--- 100
43Eastleigh Running Club (D)184201207211- 100
44Winchester and District AC (D)154178--- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 1
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Eastleigh Running Club, Lordshill Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners2351011311
2Southampton Athletic Club1691928632
3Winchester and District AC47151833773
4Hedge End Running Club1213142125854
5Stubbington Green Runners (B)22242632341385
6Itchen Spitfires16202339411396
7Hardley Runners8274756571957
8New Forest Runners17304353602038
9Winchester and District AC (B)36384045492089
10Itchen Spitfires (B)424648545824810
11Stubbington Green Runners (C)374450526624911
12Hedge End Running Club (B)295159657628012
13Winchester and District AC (C)556163647431713
14Stubbington Green Runners (D)676869717334814
15Stubbington Green Runners (E)808182879142115
16Southampton Athletic Club (B)3589959612644116
17Itchen Spitfires (C)7278939810144217
18Hardley Runners (B)62709012112446718
19Hedge End Running Club (C)77929710010246819
20Halterworth Harriers318410612212546820
21New Forest Runners (B)75859410912749021
22Winchester and District AC (D)798811211711851422
23Stubbington Green Runners (F)9910410811011153223
24Itchen Spitfires (D)10711311511611957024
25Wessex Road Runners838610515217159725
26Stubbington Green Runners (G)11412312813213663326
27Hedge End Running Club (D)10312013013414763427
28Itchen Spitfires (E)13113814114414569928
29New Forest Runners (C)12913514614915871729
30Hardley Runners (C)13313914014216371730
31Stubbington Green Runners (H)13714815715916576631
32Itchen Spitfires (F)15115415515617078632
33Stubbington Green Runners (I)168177178180- 100
34Hedge End Running Club (E)153161--- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 17
ORGANISERS:Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUBS:Halterworth Harriers, Southampton Athletic Club, New Forest Runners
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners1451117381
2Romsey Road Runners267816392
3Lordshill Runners1012131925793
4Hedge End Running Club21232829311324
5Stubbington Green Runners (B)20222733341365
6Lordshill Runners (B)26353740411796
7Eastleigh Running Club3303853822067
8Stubbington Green Runners (C)36424446472158
9Winchester and District AC9395579812639
10Totton Runners325456606226410
11Lordshill Runners (C)434851586626611
12Romsey Road Runners (B)182474759628712
13Hedge End Running Club (B)455261686929513
14Hardley Runners14154910111829714
15Stubbington Green Runners (D)505759637230115
16Totton Runners (B)646571808736716
17Lordshill Runners (D)677076789338417
18Stubbington Green Runners (E)737783848640318
19Hedge End Running Club (C)85899511011349219
20Eastleigh Running Club (B)92949710610849720
21Stubbington Green Runners (F)9910010210410751221
22Totton Runners (C)90919811113352322
23Winchester and District AC (B)8810310511415256223
24Lordshill Runners (E)10911612112312659524
25Hedge End Running Club (D)11512212412512861425
26Stubbington Green Runners (G)11912712913013463926
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)11713213814214467327
28Hedge End Running Club (E)13713914314514671028
29Stubbington Green Runners (H)14915015315616477229
30Totton Runners (D)14015116017017279330
31Lordshill Runners (F)13115716217517780231
32Hardley Runners (B)14114716317118280432
33Eastleigh Running Club (D)15415816117418583233
34Hedge End Running Club (F)15515916717617983634
35Stubbington Green Runners (I)16516618118318487935
36Wessex Road Runners11212018021924988036
37Hedge End Running Club (G)18618819019120195637
38Winchester and District AC (C)16816919419625097738
39Lordshill Runners (G)17818920020521198339
40Stubbington Green Runners (J)192199204208210101340
41Hardley Runners (C)195197198213215101841
42Totton Runners (E)173187212218236102642
43Hedge End Running Club (H)202203206209223104343
44Eastleigh Running Club (E)193207216217221105444
45Stubbington Green Runners (K)214224226228232112445
46Lordshill Runners (H)220222227233240114246
47Eastleigh Running Club (F)225229230237246116747
48Hedge End Running Club (I)231234238239241118348
49Stubbington Green Runners (L)235248254255257124949
50Stubbington Green Runners (M)259260261262265130750
51Lordshill Runners (I)242263264269274131251