2018 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11TOTAL
1Romsey Road Runners213dro311org11
2Stubbington Green Runners1212225dro15
3Winchester and District AC7dro24143122
4Southampton Athletic Cluborg371dro321228
5=Hedge End Running Club65dro64org6431
5=Eastleigh Running Club5dro5567org331
7Lordshill Runners3443754232
8New Forest Runners106org88dro8545
9Itchen Spitfiresorg8149dro67751
10Stubbington Green Runners (B)476791013dro56
11Hardley Runners12911org108dro1161
12Hedge End Running Club (B)1310dro1313org12667
13Romsey Road Runners (B)141212dro18910org75
14=Totton Runners11org911161115881
14=Lordshill Runners (B)91381011129981
16Winchester and District AC (B)18dro1315513111085
17Itchen Spitfires (B)org141716dro14171694
18Stubbington Green Runners (C)8111014151622dro96
19Hedge End Running Club (C)1715dro1722org2317111
20Eastleigh Running Club (B)22dro15231427org13114
21Hardley Runners (B)231621org2019dro18117
22Itchen Spitfires (C)org192218dro172825129
23Totton Runners (B)19org182126182114137
24Stubbington Green Runners (D)16181919232025dro140
25Hedge End Running Club (D)2020dro2432org2621143
26Romsey Road Runners (C)262525dro302218org146
27Lordshill Runners (C)1523162017231619149
28New Forest Runners (B)3517org2225dro3022151
29Itchen Spitfires (D)org262626dro243429165
30Hardley Runners (C)292237org2733dro24172
31Hedge End Running Club (E)3028dro2837org3123177
32Totton Runners (C)28org232531252720179
33Stubbington Green Runners (E)21242427282633dro183
34Eastleigh Running Club (C)32dro28362438org30188
35Southampton Athletic Club (B)org213112dro1514dnf193
36Itchen Spitfires (E)org293331dro283935195
37Hedge End Running Club (F)3330dro3544org3728207
38Winchester and District AC (C)27dro20dnf12211915214
39Hardley Runners (D)343144org3939dro31218
40Lordshill Runners (D)2433272921342032220
41Stubbington Green Runners (F)25322930353141dro223
42Totton Runners (D)44org303238293526234
43New Forest Runners (C)dnf27org3436dro4227266
44Stubbington Green Runners (G)31413238404045dro267
45Lordshill Runners (E)3738343333433236286
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)40dro36dnf3444org34288
47Itchen Spitfires (F)org353839dro3544dnf291
48Wessex Road Runners39dnf42414842droorg312
49Totton Runners (E)dnforg413743374033331
50Romsey Road Runners (D)dnf3635drodnf3636org343
51=Hardley Runners (E)4239dnforg49dnfdro37367
51=Itchen Spitfires (G)org404343dro41dnfdnf367
53Lordshill Runners (F)46454040414843dnf403
54Hedge End Running Club (G)3637dro42dnforgdnfdnf415
55Stubbington Green Runners (H)414439dnf4746dnfdro417
56Southampton Athletic Club (C)orgdnfdnfdnfdro3224dnf456
57Winchester and District AC (D)dnfdrodnfdnf193029dnf478
58New Forest Runners (D)dnf34orgdnf45drodnfdnf479
59Hedge End Running Club (H)3842drodnfdnforgdnfdnf480
60Itchen Spitfires (H)org43dnfdnfdro45dnfdnf488
61Eastleigh Running Club (E)48drodnfdnf42dnforgdnf490
62Southampton Athletic Club (D)orgdnfdnfdnfdrodnf38dnf538
63Stubbington Green Runners (I)45dnf45dnf51dnfdnfdro541
64Hedge End Running Club (I)43dnfdrodnfdnforgdnfdnf543
65Eastleigh Running Club (F)dnfdrodnfdnf46dnforgdnf546
66Hedge End Running Club (J)47dnfdrodnfdnforgdnfdnf547
67Eastleigh Running Club (G)dnfdrodnfdnf50dnforgdnf550
68Halterworth Harriersdrodnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf600
69Winchester and District AC (E)dnfdrodnfdnf29dnfdnfdnf629
70Lordshill Runners (G)49dnfdnf4452dnfdnfdnf645
71Totton Runners (F)dnforgdnfdnfdnf47dnfdnf647
72Stubbington Green Runners (J)50dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdro650
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 18
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Solent Running Sisters, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC13111926601
2Lordshill Runners26121328612
3Eastleigh Running Club910152022763
4Hedge End Running Club57172527814
5New Forest Runners481838461145
6Hedge End Running Club (B)29333435401716
7Itchen Spitfires14212456581737
8Totton Runners16364152552008
9Lordshill Runners (B)30374247482049
10Winchester and District AC (B)394549515423810
11Hardley Runners314350597125411
12Southampton Athletic Club233257757626312
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)446063778633013
14Totton Runners (B)646972828437114
15Winchester and District AC (C)617374859638915
16Itchen Spitfires (B)626566989939016
17Hedge End Running Club (C)787987889342517
18Hardley Runners (B)808183909242618
19Lordshill Runners (C)53677012714746419
20Totton Runners (C)919410110311049920
21Hedge End Running Club (D)959710010411150721
22New Forest Runners (B)8910210510610750922
23Hedge End Running Club (E)11812012412613262023
24Hardley Runners (C)10911712213513762024
25Itchen Spitfires (C)11311912813013162125
26Totton Runners (D)11512312914115366126
27New Forest Runners (C)10811614017618072027
28Hedge End Running Club (F)13413614915115972928
29Itchen Spitfires (D)13814214515216173829
30Eastleigh Running Club (C)13914415015416074730
31Hardley Runners (D)14314615716517278331
32Lordshill Runners (D)14815515816216979232
33Totton Runners (E)15616317417818785833
34Eastleigh Running Club (D)16616717717918487334
35Itchen Spitfires (E)16417317518318888335
36Lordshill Runners (E)17017119219319692236
37Hardley Runners (E)18520120220320499537
38Lordshill Runners (F)199206207-- 100
39Hedge End Running Club (G)168182189-- 100
40Eastleigh Running Club (E)186191198208- 100
41Southampton Athletic Club (B)181194195197- 100
42New Forest Runners (D)200---- 100
43Itchen Spitfires (F)190---- 100
44Halterworth Harriers68121125-- 100
45Winchester and District AC (D)112114133-- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 4
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:Hardley Runners, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:University Sports Fields, Eastleigh

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners346723431
2Southampton Athletic Club1281124462
3Winchester and District AC59141731763
4Lordshill Runners1518192022944
5Stubbington Green Runners12212729331225
6Hedge End Running Club16263445481696
7Itchen Spitfires25323644471847
8New Forest Runners10134255661868
9Lordshill Runners (B)37384353652369
10Romsey Road Runners (B)304650606224810
11Winchester and District AC (B)405859637029011
12Hedge End Running Club (B)515456649131612
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)415772798633513
14Southampton Athletic Club (B)284978879333514
15Totton Runners356180848534515
16Lordshill Runners (C)676975818237416
17Itchen Spitfires (B)5268749010338717
18Romsey Road Runners (C)7176889912746118
19Winchester and District AC (C)737710110811247119
20Lordshill Runners (D)839510210512050520
21Totton Runners (B)89979811011350721
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)9210010410911752222
23Hedge End Running Club (C)10711111411511656323
24Southampton Athletic Club (C)949610613814257624
25Stubbington Green Runners (D)11812212613313663525
26Hedge End Running Club (D)12112412913915166426
27Totton Runners (C)11912313414915267727
28Itchen Spitfires (C)13013213513714467828
29Winchester and District AC (D)12814514716217175329
30New Forest Runners (B)14014615417217879030
31Hedge End Running Club (E)15315816116316479931
32Lordshill Runners (E)13116016617018381032
33Stubbington Green Runners (E)14114317619419584933
34Itchen Spitfires (D)14816917918018285834
35Totton Runners (D)15717317417518186035
36Romsey Road Runners (D)15015615921222390036
37Hedge End Running Club (F)16716819119222093837
38Southampton Athletic Club (D)15516519321722795738
39Itchen Spitfires (E)18419019819920397439
40Totton Runners (E)18718818920620997940
41Stubbington Green Runners (F)202204207208210103141
42New Forest Runners (C)186196201214238103542
43Lordshill Runners (F)185200213215231104443
44Itchen Spitfires (F)211219221224226110144
45Stubbington Green Runners (G)216218225232239113045
46Lordshill Runners (G)234---- 100
47Hedge End Running Club (G)230236--- 100
48Itchen Spitfires (G)237---- 100
49Halterworth Harriers39125--- 100
50Winchester and District AC (E)177197--- 100
51Totton Runners (F)222---- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 20
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:New Forest Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners123419291
2Stubbington Green Runners513152122762
3Southampton Athletic Club69182023763
4Winchester and District AC710122735914
5Lordshill Runners16253039431535
6Itchen Spitfires11313747541806
7Eastleigh Running Club8143342871847
8Hardley Runners17263453581888
9Romsey Road Runners (B)29404552622289
10Stubbington Green Runners (B)365051636826810
11Totton Runners244164727928011
12Lordshill Runners (B)445657617329112
13Winchester and District AC (B)384649768529413
14Itchen Spitfires (B)555965677131714
15Southampton Athletic Club (B)2848697411032915
16Stubbington Green Runners (C)707880899040716
17Itchen Spitfires (C)757782849241017
18Totton Runners (B)81919410110447118
19Hardley Runners (B)606611711914050219
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)9910010210310751120
21Winchester and District AC (C)959810511211352321
22Romsey Road Runners (C)869310812013654322
23Lordshill Runners (C)838812114715159023
24Itchen Spitfires (D)10911411812312759124
25Totton Runners (C)10611612412913460925
26Stubbington Green Runners (E)12212512614114465826
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)969714315417666627
28Itchen Spitfires (E)13013313714515069528
29Totton Runners (D)13513813915715872729
30Winchester and District AC (D)13113214815917974930
31Stubbington Green Runners (F)14614915516316477731
32Southampton Athletic Club (C)11111516818221979532
33Hardley Runners (C)15215616617117582033
34Lordshill Runners (D)16516716917719186934
35Itchen Spitfires (F)15317418118518988235
36Romsey Road Runners (D)16016117018424491936
37Totton Runners (E)16217319619719892637
38Eastleigh Running Club (C)18318619320020296438
39Hardley Runners (D)18718819020421398239
40Stubbington Green Runners (G)17818019521122098440
41Itchen Spitfires (G)194199201205206100541
42Wessex Road Runners128209212239249103742
43Lordshill Runners (E)192216221228230108743
44Eastleigh Running Club (D)208210215223232108844
45Itchen Spitfires (H)207214225226235110745
46Stubbington Green Runners (H)222224229231233113946
47Totton Runners (F)203218236237247114147
48Lordshill Runners (F)238240242256257123348
49Stubbington Green Runners (I)234243250254- 100
50Lordshill Runners (G)259---- 100
51Hardley Runners (E)217241255-- 100
52Eastleigh Running Club (E)248258--- 100
53Halterworth Harriers32142172227- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 6
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUB:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
VENUE:Fleming Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC34101314441
2Stubbington Green Runners711162126812
3Romsey Road Runners12233037933
4Hedge End Running Club9192431451284
5Winchester and District AC (B)17202234431365
6Eastleigh Running Club6123839441396
7Lordshill Runners8253336461487
8New Forest Runners5151870721808
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)27284142511899
10Hardley Runners293235556321410
11Lordshill Runners (B)495053565826611
12Winchester and District AC (C)546166687632512
13Hedge End Running Club (B)476273747833413
14Eastleigh Running Club (B)525971758334014
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)576467699234915
16Totton Runners4060829310137616
17Lordshill Runners (C)658088919441817
18Romsey Road Runners (B)48859510010443218
19Winchester and District AC (D)79848710511146619
20Hardley Runners (B)77899010610947120
21Lordshill Runners (D)979910310811852521
22Hedge End Running Club (C)9610211212312655922
23Stubbington Green Runners (D)9811311411712957123
24Eastleigh Running Club (C)8612112212513358724
25New Forest Runners (B)8111512715116163525
26Totton Runners (B)11612013613814165126
27Hardley Runners (C)11013114715215869827
28Stubbington Green Runners (E)13013714014815470928
29Winchester and District AC (E)12413413915717572929
30Romsey Road Runners (C)10711915617017772930
31Totton Runners (C)14314414915015574131
32Hedge End Running Club (D)12814514615916474232
33Lordshill Runners (E)13213515317117876933
34Eastleigh Running Club (D)14216016318118282834
35Stubbington Green Runners (F)16616816918318987535
36New Forest Runners (C)16216717619819990236
37Hedge End Running Club (E)17218418518620092737
38Totton Runners (D)16517418820320493438
39Hardley Runners (D)17319320120521698839
40Stubbington Green Runners (G)19019219620721099540
41Lordshill Runners (F)180187191214229100141
42Eastleigh Running Club (E)194197211220221104342
43Totton Runners (E)208218219224246111543
44Hedge End Running Club (F)206209230235236111644
45New Forest Runners (D)202215228237241112345
46Eastleigh Running Club (F)223225231232234114546
47Stubbington Green Runners (H)233240244245248121047
48Wessex Road Runners212213257267269121848
49Hardley Runners (E)226227247261263122449
50Eastleigh Running Club (G)242243258259271127350
51Stubbington Green Runners (I)250251254255265127551
52Lordshill Runners (G)238239266272273128852
53Stubbington Green Runners (J)268---- 100
54Hedge End Running Club (G)249260264-- 100
55Romsey Road Runners (D)179222252262- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 30
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1462022531
2Stubbington Green Runners213141617622
3Lordshill Runners318192731983
4Winchester and District AC792132491184
5Eastleigh Running Club10123037551445
6Hedge End Running Club8232943441476
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)25263435421627
8New Forest Runners5114162661858
9Itchen Spitfires28384854732419
10Lordshill Runners (B)394047566524710
11Totton Runners152471748126511
12Southampton Athletic Club (B)333646708226712
13Hedge End Running Club (B)535758596829513
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)505260677230114
15Winchester and District AC (B)516364759134415
16Itchen Spitfires (B)767778798339316
17Hedge End Running Club (C)848990939445017
18Itchen Spitfires (C)86979910311049518
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)809510010611649719
20Lordshill Runners (C)85889211113250820
21Totton Runners (B)8710110211211451621
22New Forest Runners (B)699612813113756122
23Eastleigh Running Club (B)6110811713515457523
24Hedge End Running Club (D)10410512112412758124
25Totton Runners (C)11511912512612961425
26Itchen Spitfires (D)12012213013613864626
27Stubbington Green Runners (E)11812314414614968027
28Hedge End Running Club (E)13414015016016174528
29Lordshill Runners (D)14114315315715975329
30Stubbington Green Runners (F)15215516216316980130
31Itchen Spitfires (E)15115617017117282031
32Totton Runners (D)13916416717417882232
33Lordshill Runners (E)16617317518018387733
34New Forest Runners (C)14514818419820688134
35Hedge End Running Club (F)16517918519019391235
36Eastleigh Running Club (C)17718118618719792836
37Totton Runners (E)18819620020120498937
38Stubbington Green Runners (G)17618220821221599338
39Itchen Spitfires (F)189194202203213100139
40Lordshill Runners (F)191192199207223101240
41Wessex Road Runners113218221232237102141
42Hedge End Running Club (G)195205209220230105942
43Itchen Spitfires (G)216225229231238113943
44Lordshill Runners (G)228241242243244119844
45Winchester and District AC (C)98109133142- 100
46Stubbington Green Runners (H)222224236-- 100
47Hedge End Running Club (H)234---- 100
48Eastleigh Running Club (D)219240--- 100
49New Forest Runners (D)210214226239- 100
50Halterworth Harriers45147168-- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 16
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners2341617421
2Winchester and District AC68111424632
3Romsey Road Runners1572527653
4Lordshill Runners910131523704
5Eastleigh Running Club18212930331315
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)19222832361376
7Southampton Athletic Club12203442631717
8Lordshill Runners (B)31353946471988
9Totton Runners26384957722429
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)374050526724610
11Hardley Runners434556617027511
12Romsey Road Runners (B)414465697729612
13Winchester and District AC (B)555962687331713
14Itchen Spitfires486466717832714
15Eastleigh Running Club (B)515860889635315
16Lordshill Runners (C)535474809335416
17Itchen Spitfires (B)798586899243117
18Totton Runners (B)768287979844018
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)75839910210346219
20Winchester and District AC (C)909411411713454920
21Hardley Runners (B)818411211916055621
22Itchen Spitfires (C)9510111312213056122
23Totton Runners (C)10510611012012156223
24Stubbington Green Runners (E)10810911511812657624
25Romsey Road Runners (C)9110711614114359825
26Itchen Spitfires (D)13213313513814067826
27Lordshill Runners (D)12313613714715169427
28Eastleigh Running Club (C)10013115215416169828
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)12813914414514870429
30Totton Runners (D)12412915015515971730
31Southampton Athletic Club (B)10411112717121372631
32Stubbington Green Runners (G)14915315716817780432
33Itchen Spitfires (E)14216216717217481733
34Lordshill Runners (E)16417017517817986634
35Romsey Road Runners (D)14615616619721187635
36Eastleigh Running Club (D)16516918318819289736
37Hardley Runners (C)17318218619319492837
38Itchen Spitfires (F)17618018919120494038
39Stubbington Green Runners (H)18119520020220398139
40Lordshill Runners (F)18419019820620998740
41Totton Runners (E)185199201205217100741
42Wessex Road Runners125187221237238100842
43Itchen Spitfires (G)207208210225235108543
44Hardley Runners (D)196216224228234109844
45Stubbington Green Runners (I)215222230231232113045
46Stubbington Green Runners (J)236242--- 100
47Lordshill Runners (G)212220--- 100
48Hardley Runners (E)240244--- 100
49Eastleigh Running Club (E)226241243-- 100
50Itchen Spitfires (H)239---- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 2
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Winchester and District AC, Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Romsey Road Runners1252122511
2Stubbington Green Runners46151719612
3Southampton Athletic Club78102032773
4Lordshill Runners1113182431974
5Hedge End Running Club9162326331075
6New Forest Runners3123438501376
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)25303537391667
8Itchen Spitfires14295253602088
9Hardley Runners27285457582249
10Hedge End Running Club (B)404256596326010
11Stubbington Green Runners (C)444651647728211
12Romsey Road Runners (B)414555707328412
13Lordshill Runners (B)474849667628613
14Itchen Spitfires (B)616269718234514
15Hedge End Running Club (C)657278848938815
16Hardley Runners (B)687479959841416
17New Forest Runners (B)6775889210242417
18Stubbington Green Runners (D)80859410310446618
19Itchen Spitfires (C)83879910010747619
20Hedge End Running Club (D)9091939610947920
21Southampton Athletic Club (B)368611912016752821
22Hardley Runners (C)11011111311812457622
23Lordshill Runners (C)819711213015657623
24Stubbington Green Runners (E)10510612313313460124
25Romsey Road Runners (C)10111411712714260125
26Itchen Spitfires (D)11512112913113863426
27New Forest Runners (C)10812612813713963827
28Hedge End Running Club (E)11612213213513664128
29Itchen Spitfires (E)14014715115215774729
30Hedge End Running Club (F)14314415015516175330
31Hardley Runners (D)14114614815816375631
32Stubbington Green Runners (F)14916417217517683632
33Lordshill Runners (D)15916217017717884633
34New Forest Runners (D)15316516817121186834
35Itchen Spitfires (F)16016617418019087035
36Romsey Road Runners (D)14515418419921890036
37Hedge End Running Club (G)17317918218319290937
38Lordshill Runners (E)18518718919620496138
39Hardley Runners (E)18819119820521799939
40Itchen Spitfires (G)195200201203207100640
41Stubbington Green Runners (G)194197202206210100941
42Hedge End Running Club (H)193209219225233107942
43Itchen Spitfires (H)208212226227229110243
44Stubbington Green Runners (H)215222224232237113044
45Lordshill Runners (F)220221228241242115245
46Wessex Road Runners169216236-- 100
47Stubbington Green Runners (I)239240243-- 100
48Halterworth Harriers43125181186- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 18
ORGANISERS:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUB:Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners3491216441
2Romsey Road Runners26131429642
3Lordshill Runners58112126713
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)17202530331254
5Eastleigh Running Club7101535591265
6Hedge End Running Club22232436391446
7Winchester and District AC1274144621757
8Stubbington Green Runners (C)34404355562288
9Lordshill Runners (B)31505152542389
10New Forest Runners183848498724010
11Totton Runners192867717325811
12Hardley Runners323764687027112
13Hedge End Running Club (B)424558656627613
14Romsey Road Runners (B)464753616927614
15Lordshill Runners (C)576374818235715
16Stubbington Green Runners (D)608083868839716
17Hedge End Running Club (C)768491949544017
18Winchester and District AC (B)75859310510846618
19Totton Runners (B)778910710911049219
20Hedge End Running Club (D)969810110311751520
21Stubbington Green Runners (E)9910010611111653221
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)799012212613355022
23Hardley Runners (B)7810412112312555123
24Lordshill Runners (D)929710212913655624
25Stubbington Green Runners (F)11812413013413564125
26Romsey Road Runners (C)7211413114718665026
27Winchester and District AC (C)11313213914015868227
28Totton Runners (C)11212014515516069228
29Hardley Runners (C)12813814114214669529
30Hedge End Running Club (E)11912714915115470030
31Stubbington Green Runners (G)14314415317617879431
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)13714816417718280832
33Hedge End Running Club (F)15715916516616781433
34Hardley Runners (D)15216917017118184334
35New Forest Runners (B)15016318018318586135
36Hedge End Running Club (G)16817217517918788136
37Lordshill Runners (E)15616116220620989437
38Hedge End Running Club (H)18919319920120498638
39Wessex Road Runners11517421223225498739
40Eastleigh Running Club (D)18419019520321999140
41Stubbington Green Runners (H)18819220220520899541
42Hardley Runners (E)194196210218248106642
43Hedge End Running Club (I)207211213214228107343
44Totton Runners (D)197198221227237108044
45Stubbington Green Runners (I)215217220224233110945
46Lordshill Runners (F)216222223225235112146
47Hedge End Running Club (J)229234236238244118147
48Eastleigh Running Club (E)226230242249250119748
49Lordshill Runners (G)239246252258262125749
50Stubbington Green Runners (J)241243256260263126350