2017 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11TOTAL
1Southampton Athletic Cluborg111dro1111119
2Lordshill Runners124213dro3org5223
3Stubbington Green Runners332522orgdro33629
4Romsey Road Runners2dro33463org62332
5Totton Runners4org573422dro41041
6Hedge End Running Club76dro116org5456555
7Southampton Athletic Club (B)org778dro510829460
8Itchen Spitfiresorg1166dro76597764
9Hardley Runners889org9128648dro72
10Winchester and District AC1158dro79797org1174
11Lordshill Runners (B)64104811dro14org11876
12Eastleigh Running Club5dro111358412813org79
13New Forest Runners1613org1010dro12714109101
14Hedge End Running Club (B)1312dro1617org1110121212115
15=Totton Runners (B)10org13141113915dro1619120
15=Stubbington Green Runners (B)9912151614orgdro131418120
17Lordshill Runners (C)15101591215dro22org2114133
18Southampton Athletic Club (C)org172218dro101718101513140
19Hardley Runners (B)181617org152519111117dro149
20Winchester and District AC (B)241920dro1416151615org15154
21Itchen Spitfires (B)org221919dro181613171817159
22Romsey Road Runners (B)12dro1417182118org232020163
23Hedge End Running Club (C)1718dro2425org1317191916168
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)141518212319orgdro212327181
25Totton Runners (C)20org162321221421dro2522184
26Lordshill Runners (D)211426121923dro27org3628206
27=Eastleigh Running Club (B)26dro2727132424312028org220
27=Itchen Spitfires (C)org292828dro282220222221220
29Hedge End Running Club (D)2224dro3126org2324242624224
30Hardley Runners (C)342624org223025191830dro228
31Stubbington Green Runners (D)192023262726orgdro303135237
32Totton Runners (D)30org252930272129dro3231254
33Hedge End Running Club (E)2728dro3329org2630262929257
34Itchen Spitfires (D)org37dnf38dro312726282726340
35Lordshill Runners (E)3221dnf203129drodnforg4134408
36Stubbington Green Runners (E)232330353432orgdrodnf42dnf419
37Hardley Runners (D)403229org33dnfdnf282739dro428
38Winchester and District AC (C)dnf25dnfdro20202023dnforg23431
39New Forest Runners (B)dnf27org22dnfdrodnf25252425448
40Southampton Athletic Club (D)org33dnfdnfdro1729dnf163430459
41Eastleigh Running Club (C)35drodnfdnf243531dnf2937org491
42Totton Runners (E)dnforg3134393328dnfdro38dnf503
43Wessex Road Runners253832dro37dnfdnforgdnf35dnf567
44Lordshill Runners (F)3830dnf323836drodnforgdnfdnf574
45Romsey Road Runners (C)37dro21dnf28dnfdnforgdnfdnf33619
46Itchen Spitfires (E)orgdnfdnfdnfdro3430dnf31dnf32627
47Hedge End Running Club (F)2934drodnf36orgdnfdnfdnf33dnf632
48Stubbington Green Runners (F)2831dnf39dnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf698
49Hardley Runners (E)dnf35dnforg40dnfdnf32dnfdnfdro707
50Hedge End Running Club (G)3340drodnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf40dnf713
51Lordshill Runners (G)4236dnf36dnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnf714
52Stubbington Green Runners (G)3139dnfdnfdnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf770
53Halterworth Harriersdrodnfdnf25orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf825
54New Forest Runners (C)dnfdnforg30dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnf830
55Eastleigh Running Club (D)dnfdrodnfdnf32dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforg832
56Eastleigh Running Club (E)dnfdrodnfdnf35dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforg835
57Hedge End Running Club (H)36dnfdrodnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf836
58Totton Runners (F)dnforgdnf37dnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnf837
59Stubbington Green Runners (H)39dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf839
60=Hedge End Running Club (I)41dnfdrodnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf841
60=Lordshill Runners (H)dnf41dnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnf841
62Hardley Runners (F)dnf42dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdro842
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11

DATE:Aug 23
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:Hardley Runners
VENUE:University Sports Fields, Eastleigh

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1381011331
2Lordshill Runners713161923782
3Romsey Road Runners59212538983
4Southampton Athletic Club (B)14182630431314
5Hedge End Running Club22272829341405
6Stubbington Green Runners6123133591416
7Itchen Spitfires2152461701727
8Lordshill Runners (B)35363941461978
9New Forest Runners17324252672109
10Totton Runners43749577221910
11Winchester and District AC204555586023811
12Hedge End Running Club (B)404754656627212
13Southampton Athletic Club (C)485669747732413
14Lordshill Runners (C)505153919834314
15Winchester and District AC (B)636471889538115
16Hedge End Running Club (C)7576828910042216
17Itchen Spitfires (B)808183929443017
18Stubbington Green Runners (B)6284879311243818
19Totton Runners (B)7385979910145519
20Romsey Road Runners (B)688610610912349220
21Itchen Spitfires (C)9610210411111352621
22Totton Runners (C)10311011711812156922
23Winchester and District AC (C)10510711411913257723
24Hedge End Running Club (D)10812212413113862324
25New Forest Runners (B)7911514414716164625
26Itchen Spitfires (D)11612012814115065526
27Stubbington Green Runners (C)12512714815516071527
28Lordshill Runners (D)13013313715715971628
29Hedge End Running Club (E)14014214314615372429
30Southampton Athletic Club (D)7814915216618573030
31Totton Runners (D)12613513616317173131
32Itchen Spitfires (E)15115415817418482132
33Romsey Road Runners (C)12914517518119282233
34Lordshill Runners (E)16216416817718285334
35Stubbington Green Runners (D)16917017817918387935
36Wessex Road Runners90167187-- 100
37Stubbington Green Runners (E)189190--- 100
38Lordshill Runners (F)191194--- 100
39Hedge End Running Club (F)172173--- 100
40Halterworth Harriers44134139156- 100
41Totton Runners (E)180186193-- 100
42New Forest Runners (C)176---- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 16
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1571012351
2Romsey Road Runners8132124441102
3Stubbington Green Runners2113039431253
4Totton Runners343141471264
5Lordshill Runners15202734361325
6Hedge End Running Club16223237401476
7Itchen Spitfires17192635581557
8Hardley Runners18252849551758
9Southampton Athletic Club (B)14232951591769
10New Forest Runners93352657623510
11Lordshill Runners (B)385456606126911
12Hedge End Running Club (B)424546667227112
13Eastleigh Running Club65078838630313
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)677179848838914
15Southampton Athletic Club (C)686977809538915
16Totton Runners (B)5764828710539516
17Hardley Runners (B)637075909939717
18Itchen Spitfires (B)7385899710244618
19Hedge End Running Club (C)74929610010146319
20Romsey Road Runners (B)53628114114648320
21Lordshill Runners (C)919310711716357121
22Itchen Spitfires (C)10411411511912057222
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)9410811812413457823
24New Forest Runners (B)9810312112515760424
25Totton Runners (C)10911212312813360525
26Hedge End Running Club (D)11011612712913061226
27Itchen Spitfires (D)12613113614315368927
28Eastleigh Running Club (B)11112213516116269128
29Hedge End Running Club (E)13214214414815071629
30Hardley Runners (C)13813914014516672830
31Stubbington Green Runners (D)14714915216417278431
32Totton Runners (D)13715515616918680332
33Hedge End Running Club (F)15115417117317682533
34Southampton Athletic Club (D)15917818818919290634
35Wessex Road Runners10618219020323291335
36Lordshill Runners (D)16717717919619791636
37Eastleigh Running Club (C)16818419920520996537
38Totton Runners (E)18719119320821799638
39Hardley Runners (D)185201204206218101439
40Hedge End Running Club (G)194195202210231103240
41Lordshill Runners (E)198200207214215103441
42Stubbington Green Runners (E)183211213220221104842
43Stubbington Green Runners (F)222227228-- 100
44Romsey Road Runners (C)160181225-- 100
45Lordshill Runners (F)226237--- 100
46Hedge End Running Club (H)234---- 100
47Hardley Runners (E)230236--- 100
48Halterworth Harriers48113175233- 100
49Totton Runners (F)238---- 100
50New Forest Runners (C)170212--- 100
51Eastleigh Running Club (D)219223229235- 100
52Itchen Spitfires (E)158165174180- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 2
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Totton Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club12346161
2Southampton Athletic Club (B)910141516642
3Stubbington Green Runners8112933391203
4Hardley Runners7172335401224
5Hedge End Running Club18202831321295
6Romsey Road Runners5222541611546
7Winchester and District AC13192643621637
8Eastleigh Running Club12244849742078
9Itchen Spitfires30343647652129
10Southampton Athletic Club (C)214456585923810
11Hardley Runners (B)424546505724011
12Hedge End Running Club (B)375355647128012
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)515254678831213
14New Forest Runners273881899032514
15Winchester and District AC (B)636869798236115
16Southampton Athletic Club (D)6066757710738516
17Itchen Spitfires (B)727692949542917
18Hardley Runners (C)7083939610544718
19Hedge End Running Club (C)84868710411147219
20Eastleigh Running Club (B)78808511012447720
21Stubbington Green Runners (C)91979910113452221
22Itchen Spitfires (C)10210310811511654422
23Romsey Road Runners (B)7310912513013357023
24Hedge End Running Club (D)11711811912212359924
25New Forest Runners (B)11311414314614966525
26Hedge End Running Club (E)13113213513814267826
27Hardley Runners (D)12612812914115868227
28Itchen Spitfires (D)12012714015015369028
29Eastleigh Running Club (C)13614414816617276629
30Stubbington Green Runners (D)13914516316917078630
31Itchen Spitfires (E)15515616016217380631
32Wessex Road Runners100161164-- 100
33Stubbington Green Runners (E)175177179-- 100
34Romsey Road Runners (C)137159176-- 100
35Hedge End Running Club (F)147174--- 100
36Winchester and District AC (C)98106112121- 100
37Hardley Runners (E)165167--- 100
38Halterworth Harriers157181--- 100
39New Forest Runners (C)154171--- 100
40Eastleigh Running Club (D)180182--- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 19
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Solent Running Sisters, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club234712281
2Totton Runners15192539892
3Lordshill Runners611163032953
4Hedge End Running Club1418212224994
5Itchen Spitfires15172023421175
6Hardley Runners26272933371526
7New Forest Runners9283841731897
8Southampton Athletic Club (B)13354649501938
9Winchester and District AC10364353632059
10Hedge End Running Club (B)314452626825710
11Hardley Runners (B)454758647528911
12Eastleigh Running Club83472829729312
13Itchen Spitfires (B)515459676930013
14Lordshill Runners (B)404866767730714
15Totton Runners (B)555661748332915
16Winchester and District AC (B)658485909241616
17Hedge End Running Club (C)717879919841717
18Southampton Athletic Club (C)5760709515243418
19Hardley Runners (C)808810010412549719
20Itchen Spitfires (C)949610210311350820
21Totton Runners (C)878910911211951621
22Lordshill Runners (C)8610711411511854022
23Winchester and District AC (C)9310510610813254423
24Hedge End Running Club (D)10111011712112757624
25New Forest Runners (B)8111112213413658425
26Itchen Spitfires (D)11612013714314866426
27Lordshill Runners (D)12813013814714969227
28Hardley Runners (D)12612914015615770828
29Totton Runners (D)12413114416116272229
30Hedge End Running Club (E)13513914114217473130
31Eastleigh Running Club (B)13314615315816575531
32Hardley Runners (E)16616716917717985832
33Lordshill Runners (E)175182183-- 100
34Hedge End Running Club (F)178180--- 100
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)176181--- 100
36Southampton Athletic Club (D)168170172173- 100
37Halterworth Harriers99123--- 100
38Totton Runners (E)163164171184- 100
39New Forest Runners (C)145150154160- 100
40Itchen Spitfires (E)151155159185- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 12
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Lordshill Runners
VENUE:Whiteley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club3471017411
2Totton Runners1681332602
3Romsey Road Runners212182123763
4Eastleigh Running Club511141549944
5Hedge End Running Club16202428291175
6Itchen Spitfires19222531411386
7Winchester and District AC9343861632057
8Hardley Runners26374050592128
9Totton Runners (B)36424344522179
10Southampton Athletic Club (B)353945515322310
11Hedge End Running Club (B)304748546224111
12New Forest Runners2733467412330312
13Hedge End Running Club (C)656869758336013
14Totton Runners (C)575877819336614
15Winchester and District AC (B)667172788637315
16Itchen Spitfires (B)647980848539216
17Southampton Athletic Club (C)567082959940217
18Romsey Road Runners (B)5560889011440718
19Hardley Runners (B)6773768710741019
20Winchester and District AC (C)96979810512952520
21Totton Runners (D)9410610811211553521
22Itchen Spitfires (C)9210411011112053722
23Hedge End Running Club (D)10110210911311654123
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)9110311713013257324
25Hardley Runners (C)12112212412713763125
26Hedge End Running Club (E)11811912613914164326
27Itchen Spitfires (D)13113313513814067727
28Totton Runners (E)12512813415215569428
29Southampton Athletic Club (D)10014515615716272029
30Itchen Spitfires (E)14214614715016074530
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)14414815916316477831
32Wessex Road Runners89149153165- 100
33Hedge End Running Club (F)143151167169- 100
34Hardley Runners (D)154161166-- 100
35New Forest Runners (B)136---- 100
36Totton Runners (F)158---- 100
37Eastleigh Running Club (D)168---- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 21
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:New Forest Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club2791112411
2Stubbington Green Runners45102831782
3Lordshill Runners614172032893
4Totton Runners182335371044
5Southampton Athletic Club (B)15192226271095
6Romsey Road Runners18242536461496
7Itchen Spitfires21293033411547
8Eastleigh Running Club3165156792058
9Winchester and District AC13455358652349
10Southampton Athletic Club (C)394043556023710
11Lordshill Runners (B)385254596326611
12Hardley Runners344250709028612
13Totton Runners (B)444957778030713
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)474872747831914
15Lordshill Runners (C)667576848538615
16Winchester and District AC (B)687181879139816
17Southampton Athletic Club (D)6167699711040417
18Itchen Spitfires (B)62839310311745818
19Stubbington Green Runners (C)8688959610847319
20Winchester and District AC (C)92949910410749620
21Romsey Road Runners (B)64739812714250421
22Totton Runners (C)8210610911111952722
23Lordshill Runners (D)10010110212513356123
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)8910511512113756724
25Hardley Runners (B)11613113213613865325
26Stubbington Green Runners (D)12212413413514365826
27Totton Runners (D)12012313014015566827
28Itchen Spitfires (C)12812914414614869528
29Lordshill Runners (E)14114915116116376529
30Hardley Runners (C)13914516016416677430
31Itchen Spitfires (D)15015315816216578831
32Stubbington Green Runners (E)14715417117317982432
33Totton Runners (E)15615717617818385033
34Itchen Spitfires (E)16716816917417585334
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)15215919019319488835
36Lordshill Runners (F)17217718018119690636
37Wessex Road Runners114118--- 100
38Stubbington Green Runners (F)189197--- 100
39Romsey Road Runners (C)186187--- 100
40Lordshill Runners (G)198---- 100
41Hardley Runners (D)170182192-- 100
42Halterworth Harriers112---- 100
43Totton Runners (F)191200--- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 7
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUB:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
VENUE:Fleming Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners15101115421
2Stubbington Green Runners3493743962
3Totton Runners261933411013
4Romsey Road Runners7132334421194
5Eastleigh Running Club12142932401275
6Hedge End Running Club21242526541506
7Winchester and District AC8182055571587
8Lordshill Runners (B)27283031471638
9Hardley Runners17223638581719
10New Forest Runners163539848525910
11Totton Runners (B)464951597127611
12Lordshill Runners (C)485253626427912
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)444556688629913
14Winchester and District AC (B)616972748335914
15Hardley Runners (B)667377899139615
16Stubbington Green Runners (B)637682959641216
17Hedge End Running Club (B)6770799310441317
18Romsey Road Runners (B)50607511213042718
19Lordshill Runners (D)65788010312745319
20Winchester and District AC (C)8790979810247420
21Totton Runners (C)81889411113150521
22Hardley Runners (C)9210010511012152822
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)10110610811511654623
24Eastleigh Running Club (C)10911411812214360624
25Hedge End Running Club (C)10711712513313661825
26Hedge End Running Club (D)13713814014114269826
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)11912415516116272127
28Romsey Road Runners (C)13213414414517272728
29Hedge End Running Club (E)14915015115215375529
30Totton Runners (D)13514815416017477130
31Lordshill Runners (E)12913916616817177331
32Eastleigh Running Club (D)14715615715916478332
33Hardley Runners (D)14617318218718887633
34Stubbington Green Runners (E)16317017519219989934
35Eastleigh Running Club (E)16717918419420292635
36Hedge End Running Club (F)16516917819322192636
37Wessex Road Runners11318919621121892737
38Lordshill Runners (F)17718118318620192838
39Totton Runners (E)18018519119519794839
40Hardley Runners (E)190198204205216101340
41Stubbington Green Runners (F)207210--- 100
42Lordshill Runners (G)206213220224- 100
43Hedge End Running Club (G)222---- 100
44New Forest Runners (B)99126158-- 100
45Hardley Runners (F)223---- 100
46Totton Runners (F)203214225-- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 31
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Winchester and District AC, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club345911321
2Lordshill Runners27141619582
3Romsey Road Runners8102026501143
4Lordshill Runners (B)23242728311334
5Stubbington Green Runners6133242491425
6Itchen Spitfires17303538431636
7Totton Runners1253646551637
8Southampton Athletic Club (B)18213940481668
9Lordshill Runners (C)34374447592219
10New Forest Runners123341538622510
11Hedge End Running Club224552576123711
12Lordshill Runners (D)636669717234112
13Eastleigh Running Club1529899911835013
14Totton Runners (B)566267799135514
15Stubbington Green Runners (B)516577789236315
16Hedge End Running Club (B)647073768336616
17Romsey Road Runners (B)546084969739117
18Southampton Athletic Club (C)588081829839918
19Itchen Spitfires (B)748810010111447719
20Lordshill Runners (E)75859311113549920
21Stubbington Green Runners (C)949510310811551521
22New Forest Runners (B)9010210611712554022
23Totton Runners (C)10410911211312956723
24Hedge End Running Club (C)8710712212313157024
25Halterworth Harriers6810512114214357925
26Stubbington Green Runners (D)11612612713214664726
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)11913314415315570427
28Itchen Spitfires (C)13013413614715870528
29Totton Runners (D)13813914014814971429
30New Forest Runners (C)12815115215716074830
31Hedge End Running Club (D)14114515015615975131
32Lordshill Runners (F)13716216316817080032
33Hedge End Running Club (E)16416516716918084533
34Totton Runners (E)15417317818318487234
35Stubbington Green Runners (E)16116617119319588635
36Lordshill Runners (G)17417518118220291436
37Totton Runners (F)18818919019119895637
38Itchen Spitfires (D)17717920120921698238
39Stubbington Green Runners (F)197199205206207101439
40Romsey Road Runners (C)110120124200- 100
41Hedge End Running Club (F)192213--- 100
42Eastleigh Running Club (C)186204210-- 100
43Southampton Athletic Club (D)187196--- 100
44Lordshill Runners (H)208211212214- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 17
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1391012351
2Stubbington Green Runners48151730742
3Romsey Road Runners714182232933
4Lordshill Runners11232426311154
5Totton Runners261944481195
6Itchen Spitfires21373940491866
7Southampton Athletic Club (B)20294550521967
8Winchester and District AC13252866702028
9Hardley Runners27333847712169
10Lordshill Runners (B)344346515623010
11Eastleigh Running Club51636919224011
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)414259606326512
13Totton Runners (B)535455576928813
14Romsey Road Runners (B)356568808132914
15Lordshill Runners (C)586172757934515
16Totton Runners (C)737487949942716
17Hardley Runners (B)7682859710144117
18Stubbington Green Runners (C)7788939510245518
19Itchen Spitfires (B)678610010810947019
20Winchester and District AC (B)78909610411047820
21Romsey Road Runners (C)83899811712851521
22Southampton Athletic Club (C)626410513016152222
23Stubbington Green Runners (D)10310611312012556723
24Hardley Runners (C)10711812913214463024
25Totton Runners (D)11212413313914365125
26Lordshill Runners (D)8412714715415766926
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)12213413513614667327
28Itchen Spitfires (C)11612613815515969428
29Hardley Runners (D)14514915115616076129
30Stubbington Green Runners (E)14014114816217977030
31Totton Runners (E)15215315816817080131
32Wessex Road Runners14216316918318684332
33Stubbington Green Runners (F)180191192-- 100
34Lordshill Runners (E)164166176-- 100
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)175184189-- 100
36Winchester and District AC (C)111114115121- 100
37Southampton Athletic Club (D)177182--- 100
38Itchen Spitfires (D)165174188-- 100
39Hardley Runners (E)167172185-- 100
40Halterworth Harriers119123150190- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 3
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Romsey Road Runners, Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club2341117371
2Lordshill Runners19101314472
3Stubbington Green Runners5672628723
4Lordshill Runners (B)15202530351254
5Winchester and District AC8121642501285
6Hedge End Running Club18212734361366
7Southampton Athletic Club (B)22232446511667
8Hardley Runners19394755572178
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)29324958622309
10Lordshill Runners (C)384856596026110
11Itchen Spitfires334144459926211
12Hedge End Running Club (B)374054637627012
13New Forest Runners314353619728513
14Lordshill Runners (D)646670717834914
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)656772738235915
16Hardley Runners (B)6869839310041316
17Southampton Athletic Club (C)758085878841517
18Hedge End Running Club (C)778191929543618
19Winchester and District AC (B)52749011211544319
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)84869410110346820
21Lordshill Runners (E)899810911312353221
22Itchen Spitfires (B)10210410611712455322
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)11011112012112859023
24Hedge End Running Club (D)9611613013113260524
25Winchester and District AC (C)11811912913313563425
26Hardley Runners (C)10711412615415565626
27New Forest Runners (B)10510812714717366027
28Hedge End Running Club (E)13813914314615071628
29Itchen Spitfires (C)12514015216316574529
30Lordshill Runners (F)13714114815616474630
31Stubbington Green Runners (F)13614915315916676331
32Hardley Runners (D)15715816016816981232
33Southampton Athletic Club (D)12214414520122083233
34Hedge End Running Club (F)15116117017118483734
35Hardley Runners (E)17217517817918188535
36Lordshill Runners (G)16718018218819190836
37Itchen Spitfires (D)17618518719219393337
38Wessex Road Runners13417419621721994038
39Stubbington Green Runners (G)17719020220420597839
40Hedge End Running Club (G)197198200203207100540
41Lordshill Runners (H)194195209213215102641
42Hardley Runners (F)186189212218222102742
43Stubbington Green Runners (H)206214216-- 100
44Hedge End Running Club (H)208---- 100
45Halterworth Harriers79142162183- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 19
ORGANISERS:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUB:Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners1471317421
2Romsey Road Runners29122024672
3Stubbington Green Runners68141525683
4Totton Runners35101638724
5Eastleigh Running Club11272830441405
6Lordshill Runners (B)18233233511576
7Hedge End Running Club22353742431797
8Hardley Runners21464850602258
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)26455456582399
10Totton Runners (B)394755667127810
11Winchester and District AC314168869131711
12Romsey Road Runners (B)3436697011132012
13Hedge End Running Club (B)525961767832613
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)626365677533214
15Lordshill Runners (C)535773748033715
16New Forest Runners29404910812535116
17Hedge End Running Club (C)798185909342817
18Hardley Runners (B)64728310210742818
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)8788899410045819
20Totton Runners (C)77829710312348220
21Lordshill Runners (D)849510911312852921
22Hedge End Running Club (D)9810511211411554422
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)10410611611812056423
24Winchester and District AC (B)9610111912913858324
25Wessex Road Runners1911013714118659325
26Eastleigh Running Club (B)929913014214761026
27Hedge End Running Club (E)11712212713113363027
28Stubbington Green Runners (F)12112412613214464728
29Hedge End Running Club (F)13414314815515873829
30Totton Runners (D)13514015216418277330
31Stubbington Green Runners (G)14915115917117380331
32Lordshill Runners (E)14615415716918981532
33Hedge End Running Club (G)16016116216717082033
34Hardley Runners (C)13616617217718183234
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)15616516818720387935
36Hedge End Running Club (H)17517617818018589436
37Romsey Road Runners (C)15017918319420891437
38Lordshill Runners (F)19019119820120698638
39Stubbington Green Runners (H)17419219621121799039
40Hardley Runners (D)18419319521221399740
41Hedge End Running Club (I)197202204205215102341
42Lordshill Runners (G)220222226227228112342