2016 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11TOTAL
1Southampton Athletic Cluborg211dro22111112
2Lordshill Runners1422113dro3org320
3Winchester and District AC773dro331223org31
4New Forest Runners43org424dro3412743
5Stubbington Green Runners21dro3969org54544
6Lordshill Runners (B)5847684dro6org654
7Southampton Athletic Club (B)org9810dro145572262
8Hedge End Running Club36794org710dro71063
9Itchen Spitfiresorg11115dro5849111175
10Romsey Road Runners13dro58510117org10978
11Totton Runners9org6671110612dro1481
12Hardley Runners1059org13dro131188885
13Eastleigh Running Club8dro131389org91061389
14Winchester and District AC (B)151212dro10768119org90
15Lordshill Runners (C)12131012141612dro14org12115
16Stubbington Green Runners (B)610dro11171216org131516116
17Hedge End Running Club (B)1416151712org1415dro1418135
18Winchester and District AC (C)202118dro251317141613org157
19Lordshill Runners (D)16221618212215dro19org17166
20Totton Runners (B)25org14151519211220dro26167
21=Hardley Runners (B)182317org22dro2416171619172
21=Itchen Spitfires (B)org191916dro172013222323172
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)1115dro19201523org182430175
24Hedge End Running Club (C)1918242318org1921dro1925186
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)21dro25241625org19251727199
26Southampton Athletic Club (C)org1720dnfdro2418182154227
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)1720dro28262025org262938229
28Totton Runners (C)32org21212427292024dro35233
29Lordshill Runners (E)22292231322822dro27org28241
30Hardley Runners (C)262827org31dro3024232631246
31Hedge End Running Club (D)2426dnf2728org2727dro2533317
32Wessex Road Runners333026dro27dnf3126org2229324
33Lordshill Runners (F)273129dnf373028dro30org34346
34New Forest Runners (B)dnf14org141118drodnf15dnf24396
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)30drodnf3223dnforg25312732400
36Romsey Road Runners (B)37drodnf2619dnfdnf22org2121446
37Itchen Spitfires (C)org27dnf22dro232623dnfdnfdnf521
38Stubbington Green Runners (E)2325drodnf332632orgdnfdnfdnf539
39Totton Runners (D)dnforg283035dnfdnf2828drodnf549
40Hedge End Running Club (E)2932dnfdnf34orgdnfdnfdro2836559
41Lordshill Runners (G)3135dnfdnfdnfdnf33drodnforg39638
42Winchester and District AC (D)dnfdnfdnfdrodnf21dnf17dnf20org658
43Halterworth Harriersdrodnf2325orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf20668
44New Forest Runners (C)dnf24org2029dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnf673
45Itchen Spitfires (D)org34dnf33dro29dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf696
46Hardley Runners (D)3533dnforgdnfdrodnfdnf29dnfdnf697
47Eastleigh Running Club (D)dnfdrodnfdnf30dnforgdnfdnf3137698
48Southampton Athletic Club (D)orgdnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnf1815733
49Stubbington Green Runners (F)28dnfdrodnfdnf31dnforgdnfdnfdnf759
50Hedge End Running Club (F)34dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdro30dnf764
51Southampton Athletic Club (E)orgdnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnf22822
52New Forest Runners (D)dnfdnforg29dnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnf829
53Totton Runners (E)dnforgdnf34dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnf834
54=Stubbington Green Runners (G)36dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf836
54=Eastleigh Running Club (E)dnfdrodnfdnf36dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf836
56Lordshill Runners (H)38dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf838
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11

DATE:Aug 17
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club12346161
2Southampton Athletic Club (B)79101112492
3Lordshill Runners817202229963
4Southampton Athletic Club (C)16182728371264
5Stubbington Green Runners5143847481525
6Lordshill Runners (B)32344344451986
7New Forest Runners21233649772067
8Hardley Runners19354657582158
9Romsey Road Runners13315153682169
10Hedge End Running Club303941677325010
11Itchen Spitfires334042607525011
12Lordshill Runners (C)505255566127412
13Eastleigh Running Club252654849328213
14Totton Runners246371728031014
15Southampton Athletic Club (D)596465798134815
16Stubbington Green Runners (B)7476929410444016
17Lordshill Runners (D)6270969811844417
18Hedge End Running Club (B)85879110110647018
19Hardley Runners (B)8910911211311453719
20Halterworth Harriers666912013814453720
21Romsey Road Runners (B)7810211512512754721
22Southampton Athletic Club (E)82839012117655222
23Itchen Spitfires (B)8810310512813555923
24New Forest Runners (B)8610011913315158924
25Hedge End Running Club (C)10710811113213959725
26Totton Runners (B)979912213415060226
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)9512913014014363727
28Lordshill Runners (E)12412613114114867028
29Wessex Road Runners1511715419820068429
30Stubbington Green Runners (C)11012313716516670130
31Hardley Runners (C)11613614616818074631
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)14515616016117079232
33Hedge End Running Club (D)14715515716417279533
34Lordshill Runners (F)14915216316917881134
35Totton Runners (C)15316718219020289435
36Hedge End Running Club (E)17518318719220494136
37Eastleigh Running Club (D)17418118520621095637
38Stubbington Green Runners (D)17717919521122098238
39Lordshill Runners (G)18919419619721799339
40Lordshill Runners (H)222226227-- 100
41Hedge End Running Club (F)213216221-- 100
42Hardley Runners (D)188193205209- 100
43New Forest Runners (C)159171201207- 100
44Itchen Spitfires (C)142158223225- 100
45Totton Runners (D)203208215-- 100
46Eastleigh Running Club (E)214219--- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 3
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Totton Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club12567211
2Southampton Athletic Club (B)911121417632
3Winchester and District AC313162023753
4Stubbington Green Runners4103749581584
5Southampton Athletic Club (C)18223133561605
6Eastleigh Running Club21253235551686
7Hedge End Running Club24283444531837
8Hardley Runners15364546481908
9Winchester and District AC (B)29394142471989
10Romsey Road Runners83040576319810
11Itchen Spitfires273851677325611
12New Forest Runners264354818729112
13Winchester and District AC (C)506176787934413
14Hedge End Running Club (B)596571757734714
15Stubbington Green Runners (B)687274849138915
16Hardley Runners (B)5264899310240016
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)6269858811642017
18Southampton Athletic Club (D)66708210111143018
19Hedge End Running Club (C)8095969910447419
20Winchester and District AC (D)9010010610711051320
21Romsey Road Runners (B)86979811412451921
22Wessex Road Runners1910512114417156022
23Itchen Spitfires (B)839213113313557423
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)9411312012314259224
25Hedge End Running Club (D)10811511812213059325
26Hardley Runners (C)10310912814114862926
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)12512713713915067827
28Hedge End Running Club (E)13213613815115371028
29Stubbington Green Runners (D)14714915515916377329
30Hedge End Running Club (F)15415615816116679530
31Eastleigh Running Club (D)16016917517818086231
32Stubbington Green Runners (E)170174185186- 100
33Hardley Runners (D)157162164-- 100
34New Forest Runners (B)119126143145- 100
35Itchen Spitfires (C)146173182-- 100
36Halterworth Harriers60152181-- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Jul 20
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Solent Running Sisters, Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1281112341
2Winchester and District AC45151920632
3Lordshill Runners610172122763
4New Forest Runners79232630954
5Stubbington Green Runners28293542441785
6Lordshill Runners (B)25344345562036
7Southampton Athletic Club (B)14315054582077
8Hardley Runners16274160632078
9Itchen Spitfires18333749702079
10Eastleigh Running Club132440597320910
11Winchester and District AC (B)323646516422911
12Totton Runners33953697924312
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)475255727630213
14Lordshill Runners (C)576162757833314
15New Forest Runners (B)3848659112636815
16Winchester and District AC (C)6880829610643216
17Hardley Runners (B)748390959944117
18Stubbington Green Runners (C)8788929810947418
19Lordshill Runners (D)81899310111848219
20Totton Runners (B)849710010310448820
21Southampton Athletic Club (C)667711212815653921
22Itchen Spitfires (B)858611312314655322
23Hardley Runners (C)10210510811513156123
24Totton Runners (C)11011611712112458824
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)11411912713014163125
26Stubbington Green Runners (D)11112214314415767726
27Lordshill Runners (E)13413613813914769427
28Totton Runners (D)12913514215015270828
29Hardley Runners (D)13213714014815371029
30Lordshill Runners (F)15115515815916979230
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)14916016116617280831
32Stubbington Green Runners (E)162---- 100
33Lordshill Runners (G)176177178-- 100
34New Forest Runners (C)164---- 100
35Itchen Spitfires (C)167174175-- 100
36Halterworth Harriers7194125-- 100
37Totton Runners (E)154171173-- 100
38Winchester and District AC (D)107120133145- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 13
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Lordshill Runners
VENUE:Whiteley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club24568251
2Winchester and District AC79152526822
3New Forest Runners3111835491163
4Itchen Spitfires13212236381304
5Southampton Athletic Club (B)16172327531365
6Totton Runners1243440481476
7Romsey Road Runners12193242441497
8Winchester and District AC (B)28313343451808
9Eastleigh Running Club10144755631899
10Hedge End Running Club293041545721110
11Hardley Runners203739587222611
12Totton Runners (B)525666738433112
13Itchen Spitfires (B)465070719533213
14Winchester and District AC (C)516267758033514
15Hedge End Running Club (B)606465749635915
16Hardley Runners (B)768182879241816
17Winchester and District AC (D)8385909410345517
18Southampton Athletic Club (C)61889310514148818
19Eastleigh Running Club (B)6810811311611852319
20Totton Runners (C)8610010911512953920
21Hedge End Running Club (C)9810610711712054821
22Romsey Road Runners (B)599110414714955022
23Itchen Spitfires (C)10111211411912557123
24Hardley Runners (C)10212313513813963724
25Eastleigh Running Club (C)12113013413714266425
26Wessex Road Runners8913215315415868626
27Hedge End Running Club (D)12713113314016569627
28Totton Runners (D)13614614815215573728
29Hardley Runners (D)143144163-- 100
30New Forest Runners (B)7897126128- 100
31Itchen Spitfires (D)160164--- 100
32Halterworth Harriers697799-- 100
33Eastleigh Running Club (D)151157159161- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 6
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:New Forest Runners
VENUE:Marwell, Winchester

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC125617311
2Southampton Athletic Club478911392
3Lordshill Runners1014161920793
4Lordshill Runners (B)23253335361524
5Southampton Athletic Club (B)12262830591555
6Winchester and District AC (B)22313741431746
7Hedge End Running Club18273940531777
8Itchen Spitfires15323447581868
9Stubbington Green Runners24484954632389
10Totton Runners34655647524310
11Romsey Road Runners1321445211524511
12Lordshill Runners (C)384556576826412
13Hardley Runners294250879630413
14Hedge End Running Club (B)616567717333714
15Lordshill Runners (D)747681828339615
16Stubbington Green Runners (B)667779849139716
17Winchester and District AC (C)5162889210840117
18Southampton Athletic Club (C)6069709910540318
19Hedge End Running Club (C)808590949544419
20Itchen Spitfires (B)728610710911849220
21Totton Runners (B)788910110312749821
22Lordshill Runners (E)979811011312153922
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)9310211111712254523
24Hardley Runners (B)10010410611412554924
25Stubbington Green Runners (D)12913113313513666425
26Itchen Spitfires (C)12613213814417671626
27Hedge End Running Club (D)13914114314815072127
28Lordshill Runners (F)12314215115215572328
29Totton Runners (C)13014015716116275029
30Hardley Runners (C)14514614915615875430
31Wessex Road Runners11215417518018280331
32Stubbington Green Runners (E)16016716917318385232
33Lordshill Runners (G)16617117717818587733
34Stubbington Green Runners (F)192---- 100
35Romsey Road Runners (B)116119172188- 100
36Lordshill Runners (H)186---- 100
37Hedge End Running Club (E)159164191-- 100
38Hardley Runners (D)163165184-- 100
39Itchen Spitfires (D)189190--- 100
40Halterworth Harriers120124153-- 100
41Totton Runners (D)174179181-- 100
42Winchester and District AC (D)128134137147- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 22
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:Hardley Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners58121620611
2Southampton Athletic Club710132125762
3Winchester and District AC611152324793
4New Forest Runners3141931441114
5Itchen Spitfires1263234531465
6Stubbington Green Runners4223642431476
7Winchester and District AC (B)27293738481797
8Lordshill Runners (B)28334041491918
9Eastleigh Running Club17183559822119
10Romsey Road Runners93946747724510
11Totton Runners25761636725011
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)475155565826712
13Winchester and District AC (C)505260627329713
14Southampton Athletic Club (B)306566698031014
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)646872788136315
16Lordshill Runners (C)547576888938216
17Itchen Spitfires (B)7071859710843117
18New Forest Runners (B)45798711913146118
19Totton Runners (B)83849610010246519
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)9092939810948220
21Winchester and District AC (D)8610110411011251321
22Lordshill Runners (D)919911411712154222
23Itchen Spitfires (C)11512312612712861923
24Southampton Athletic Club (C)9410611814715862324
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)10512512913313562725
26Stubbington Green Runners (E)11612414214314567026
27Totton Runners (C)12213914615115271027
28Lordshill Runners (E)13213414815515772628
29Itchen Spitfires (D)13614416617518480529
30Lordshill Runners (F)16016416716817383230
31Stubbington Green Runners (F)15916216517617984131
32Wessex Road Runners107170172-- 100
33Stubbington Green Runners (G)180181--- 100
34Romsey Road Runners (B)95113120156- 100
35Lordshill Runners (G)174178182183- 100
36Eastleigh Running Club (C)137138169-- 100
37New Forest Runners (C)140141150-- 100
38Halterworth Harriers103111149-- 100
39Totton Runners (D)154163171-- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 8
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUB:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
VENUE:Fleming Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners4691417501
2New Forest Runners2372630682
3Winchester and District AC811152235913
4Hedge End Running Club12212728401284
5Romsey Road Runners5132933521325
6Lordshill Runners (B)18242531421406
7Totton Runners1103451561527
8Eastleigh Running Club16233248591788
9Stubbington Green Runners20414446662179
10Winchester and District AC (B)373853556825110
11New Forest Runners (B)363947617025311
12Hedge End Running Club (B)435058658029612
13Hardley Runners195477849332713
14Lordshill Runners (C)456067738633114
15Totton Runners (B)576972747534715
16Eastleigh Running Club (B)626371909538116
17Stubbington Green Runners (B)767982919242017
18Hedge End Running Club (C)81839610110346418
19Romsey Road Runners (B)6485879415448419
20Stubbington Green Runners (C)979910010810951320
21Lordshill Runners (D)888911011713353721
22Hardley Runners (B)10510711211312456122
23Eastleigh Running Club (C)9810411812913258123
24Totton Runners (C)7810212214214458824
25Winchester and District AC (C)10611111512713859725
26Stubbington Green Runners (D)11612312612813162426
27Wessex Road Runners4912014614918464827
28Hedge End Running Club (D)11912114014715167828
29New Forest Runners (C)11413013715015768829
30Eastleigh Running Club (D)13413914114515871730
31Hardley Runners (C)12513515517017175631
32Lordshill Runners (E)13614815317217378232
33Stubbington Green Runners (E)14315616116519682133
34Hedge End Running Club (E)15216316416718182734
35Totton Runners (D)16616816917417985635
36Eastleigh Running Club (E)16016218218318887536
37Lordshill Runners (F)17618018518919392337
38Stubbington Green Runners (F)198200203-- 100
39Lordshill Runners (G)195197202-- 100
40Hedge End Running Club (F)199---- 100
41Hardley Runners (D)175178187201- 100
42Totton Runners (E)186190--- 100
43New Forest Runners (D)177---- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:Jun 1
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Winchester and District AC, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club13567221
2Lordshill Runners1013151718732
3Stubbington Green Runners4163031351163
4New Forest Runners8122339401224
5Itchen Spitfires19202834431445
6Totton Runners2112947571466
7Lordshill Runners (B)21273336411587
8Romsey Road Runners9144260671928
9Hedge End Running Club26323850632099
10Southampton Athletic Club (B)222546586922010
11Stubbington Green Runners (B)375262646528011
12Lordshill Runners (C)485354718230812
13Eastleigh Running Club2444557411230913
14New Forest Runners (B)456177798334514
15Totton Runners (B)596675768035615
16Itchen Spitfires (B)495684859336716
17Hedge End Running Club (B)687278878939417
18Lordshill Runners (D)868890919244718
19Stubbington Green Runners (C)708110110311146619
20New Forest Runners (C)94989911512453020
21Totton Runners (C)10010410510611653121
22Itchen Spitfires (C)969712112212556122
23Hedge End Running Club (C)10710810911812957123
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)11411711912013160124
25Halterworth Harriers519514515717562325
26Romsey Road Runners (B)7310215516617967526
27Hedge End Running Club (D)13213313914214769327
28Stubbington Green Runners (D)11312713614317669528
29New Forest Runners (D)12813513714816771529
30Totton Runners (D)12314414915015171730
31Lordshill Runners (E)12614015815916274531
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)13814616016517077932
33Itchen Spitfires (D)13014116117317477933
34Totton Runners (E)15215616316416880334
35Lordshill Runners (F)171177--- 100
36Hedge End Running Club (E)169172178-- 100
37Southampton Athletic Club (C)110134153154- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 18
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1381215391
2Lordshill Runners6791116492
3Winchester and District AC4202329321083
4Lordshill Runners (B)19222430341294
5Romsey Road Runners5144041551555
6Totton Runners2363844511716
7Hedge End Running Club18212653601787
8Southampton Athletic Club (B)17274546501858
9Hardley Runners13253963652059
10Lordshill Runners (C)354347485923210
11Itchen Spitfires313342527723511
12Winchester and District AC (B)374957648028712
13Eastleigh Running Club10285810310630513
14Totton Runners (B)545669718533514
15Hedge End Running Club (B)626667688234515
16Lordshill Runners (D)747679848639916
17Hardley Runners (B)7394959910446517
18Winchester and District AC (C)83929310812149718
19Itchen Spitfires (B)788711011511750719
20Southampton Athletic Club (C)61729114114350820
21Totton Runners (C)9010110911212053221
22Lordshill Runners (E)899810011313653622
23Halterworth Harriers889610512512954323
24Hedge End Running Club (C)9710211612212356024
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)10711811912412859625
26Wessex Road Runners8111113215115462926
27Hardley Runners (C)11413513713814066427
28Totton Runners (D)12613113413914267228
29Lordshill Runners (F)14414915015715875829
30Romsey Road Runners (B)7075--- 100
31Lordshill Runners (G)160164--- 100
32Hedge End Running Club (D)130147--- 100
33Hardley Runners (D)163165--- 100
34Eastleigh Running Club (C)133146152162- 100
35Itchen Spitfires (C)145159161-- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 4
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Romsey Road Runners, Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners3581013391
2Southampton Athletic Club2491216432
3New Forest Runners17173034893
4Lordshill Runners15192223241034
5Hardley Runners6111452601435
6Hedge End Running Club26273132481646
7Winchester and District AC18293342511737
8Lordshill Runners (B)25284041431778
9Southampton Athletic Club (B)20213745551789
10Stubbington Green Runners (B)353646616424210
11Itchen Spitfires383950717727511
12Winchester and District AC (B)575859626630212
13Lordshill Runners (C)474967698031213
14New Forest Runners (B)445463759132714
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)707274767937115
16Hedge End Running Club (B)536881848637216
17Southampton Athletic Club (C)5665739412040817
18Hedge End Running Club (C)8790939810647418
19Itchen Spitfires (B)888910210311149319
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)829910010710849620
21Winchester and District AC (C)788511011211850321
22Lordshill Runners (D)83959711612451522
23Hardley Runners (B)9210110411412553623
24New Forest Runners (C)9611712713013360324
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)10912112214614764525
26Hedge End Running Club (D)11511913113615565626
27Itchen Spitfires (C)11312313514514966527
28Hardley Runners (C)12612812914815668728
29Lordshill Runners (E)13213813914014269129
30Wessex Road Runners10514115018718877130
31Lordshill Runners (F)14415416316417079531
32Hedge End Running Club (E)15816016616716881932
33Hardley Runners (D)16116917217718286133
34Itchen Spitfires (D)15316217918019386734
35Lordshill Runners (G)17517618118418590135
36Stubbington Green Runners (F)151159195-- 100
37Lordshill Runners (H)190196--- 100
38Hedge End Running Club (F)189191192-- 100
39Halterworth Harriers137---- 100

2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 20
ORGANISERS:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUB:Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners5781317501
2Stubbington Green Runners24192124702
3Hedge End Running Club10142328341093
4New Forest Runners363133471204
5Lordshill Runners (B)20252729321335
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)26303640421746
7Winchester and District AC16223552551807
8Eastleigh Running Club9114856671918
9Totton Runners1384151651969
10Hardley Runners121553546419810
11Stubbington Green Runners (C)444650596926811
12Lordshill Runners (C)394958626327112
13Romsey Road Runners184561808228613
14Hedge End Running Club (B)374370747830214
15Winchester and District AC (B)576066717332715
16Lordshill Runners (D)727986888941416
17Stubbington Green Runners (D)778185969943817
18Hardley Runners (B)768791979844918
19Hedge End Running Club (C)83849210310746919
20Winchester and District AC (C)9410611111912055020
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)9010010112613955621
22Lordshill Runners (E)9310411612112555922
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)10210811512312757523
24Hedge End Running Club (D)10911011212913259224
25Totton Runners (B)9511312413013459625
26Hardley Runners (C)10511812213114562126
27Lordshill Runners (F)12813513614114468427
28Stubbington Green Runners (F)13313815215615773628
29Hedge End Running Club (E)13715115316316576929
30Eastleigh Running Club (C)14214715015418577830
31Lordshill Runners (G)14916216917118083131
32Totton Runners (C)14015517017419383232
33Wessex Road Runners11414618319220584033
34Hedge End Running Club (F)16616716817217684934
35Hardley Runners (D)15916017517718986035
36Stubbington Green Runners (G)16117317817918187236
37Romsey Road Runners (B)11718418619920989537
38Lordshill Runners (H)18218719019620195638