2015 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TOTAL
1Lordshill Runners22212211org215
2Southampton Athletic Cluborg11311821119
3Stubbington Green Runners1442org3232324
4New Forest Runners33org434457942
5Lordshill Runners (B)85574664org449
6Winchester and District AC667855364org50
7Hedge End Running Club57896org5109665
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)48136org1371251078
9Hardley Runners1596org817973579
10Totton Runners11org3578149111381
11Eastleigh Running Club712141099org86883
12Romsey Road Runners9101111131011org1215102
13Southampton Athletic Club (B)org11921107191187103
14Lordshill Runners (C)1314101211121214org11109
15Winchester and District AC (B)141712131211131510org117
16Stubbington Green Runners (C)10161614org1510171417129
17Hedge End Running Club (B)1215171614org15161614135
18Totton Runners (B)18org1517162024191818165
19Lordshill Runners (D)2119232018191721org12170
20Eastleigh Running Club (B)172126182018org261316175
21Stubbington Green Runners (D)16181919org2218222123178
22Winchester and District AC (C)232820231524222315org193
23Hardley Runners (B)252418org232920201720196
24Hedge End Running Club (C)2222282521org23272322213
25New Forest Runners (B)2013org151714161319dnf227
26Stubbington Green Runners (E)19252522org2725312531230
27Lordshill Runners (E)2926352826232129org19236
28Totton Runners (C)28org2227252529252432237
29Eastleigh Running Club (C)273134292926org332021250
30Hardley Runners (C)333324org313928302726271
31Hedge End Running Club (D)3130333227org30343028275
32Romsey Road Runners (B)2427212628dnf32org2627311
33Lordshill Runners (F)4234dnf3333282736org25358
34Southampton Athletic Club (C)org2327dnf2216dnf242824364
35Hedge End Running Club (E)3635dnf3534org33383436381
36Stubbington Green Runners (F)26292931org3031dnf33dnf409
37Totton Runners (D)34org303030343732dnfdnf427
38Eastleigh Running Club (D)3537dnf363531orgdnf2929432
39New Forest Runners (C)dnf20org2424212618dnfdnf433
40Hardley Runners (D)dnf3932org40dnf38353234450
41Totton Runners (E)43org363438404237dnfdnf470
42Lordshill Runners (G)dnf41dnf37363334dnforg33514
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)3236dnf39org3740dnfdnfdnf584
44Wessex Road Runners37dnfdnfdnfdnf3635orgdnf30638
45Hedge End Running Club (F)4038dnfdnf37org36dnfdnfdnf651
46Eastleigh Running Club (E)41dnfdnfdnf4238orgdnf31dnf652
47Lordshill Runners (H)dnfdnfdnfdnf414139dnforg37658
48Winchester and District AC (D)30dnfdnfdnf19dnfdnfdnf22org671
49New Forest Runners (D)dnf32orgdnfdnf35dnf28dnfdnf695
50Southampton Athletic Club (D)org40dnfdnfdnf32dnfdnfdnf35707
51Totton Runners (F)dnforg3738dnf42dnfdnfdnfdnf717
52Stubbington Green Runners (H)3842dnfdnforg45dnfdnfdnfdnf725
53Romsey Road Runners (C)39dnf31dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf770
54Hedge End Running Club (G)dnfdnfdnfdnf39org41dnfdnfdnf780
55Winchester and District AC (E)dnfdnfdnfdnf32dnfdnfdnfdnforg832
56Hardley Runners (E)dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf35dnf835
57Eastleigh Running Club (F)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf43orgdnfdnfdnf843
58=Stubbington Green Runners (I)44dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf844
58=Lordshill Runners (I)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf44dnfdnforgdnf844
60Halterworth Harriersorgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf900
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 19
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club356912351
2Lordshill Runners12101118422
3Stubbington Green Runners4781625603
4Lordshill Runners (B)20222332341314
5Hardley Runners19242736551615
6Hedge End Running Club21263033531636
7Southampton Athletic Club (B)13284041441667
8Eastleigh Running Club14173942631758
9New Forest Runners15293556601959
10Stubbington Green Runners (B)313843456622310
11Lordshill Runners (C)374647484922711
12Lordshill Runners (D)515464738132312
13Totton Runners506270727532913
14Hedge End Running Club (B)576577798436214
15Romsey Road Runners5859618711037515
16Eastleigh Running Club (B)687486909341116
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)767880839741417
18Totton Runners (B)82859210713049618
19Lordshill Runners (E)89919511111249819
20Hardley Runners (B)889610511511952320
21Eastleigh Running Club (C)9810010211712954621
22Hedge End Running Club (C)9410112012312556322
23Stubbington Green Runners (D)9910310912414758223
24Southampton Athletic Club (C)5210612614515858724
25Lordshill Runners (F)11412112813914965125
26Hardley Runners (C)12213213513814367026
27Romsey Road Runners (B)11313313416417071427
28Hedge End Running Club (D)12713614015016271528
29Eastleigh Running Club (D)13714114214615271829
30Wessex Road Runners7111617818618873930
31Stubbington Green Runners (E)14815416016318581031
32Totton Runners (C)13114417718018181332
33Lordshill Runners (G)15515716516617181433
34Hardley Runners (D)15115916116918482434
35Southampton Athletic Club (D)16817317417520089035
36Hedge End Running Club (E)16717617918319990436
37Lordshill Runners (H)18218919019419595037
38Totton Runners (D)198203205206- 100
39Stubbington Green Runners (F)187197202-- 100
40Romsey Road Runners (C)193---- 100
41New Forest Runners (B)6769104108- 100
42Eastleigh Running Club (E)153172192204- 100
43Halterworth Harriers118156--- 100
44Lordshill Runners (I)196---- 100
45Hardley Runners (E)191201--- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 5
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club13456191
2Stubbington Green Runners2781819542
3Hardley Runners9132835401253
4Winchester and District AC22252631341384
5Stubbington Green Runners (B)21232433371385
6Eastleigh Running Club12151744521406
7New Forest Runners11303849561847
8Southampton Athletic Club (B)16204150681958
9Hedge End Running Club29323647602049
10Winchester and District AC (B)394243485722910
11Totton Runners104651636723711
12Romsey Road Runners142764848827712
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)536266697532513
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)455470748232514
15Winchester and District AC (C)587378808537415
16Hedge End Running Club (B)617276899439216
17Hardley Runners (B)5971879611342617
18Totton Runners (B)8692959810347418
19New Forest Runners (B)65799011812948119
20Eastleigh Running Club (C)81919710512249620
21Stubbington Green Runners (D)839310811011250621
22Winchester and District AC (D)9910212112412557122
23Hedge End Running Club (C)10410611712713659023
24Totton Runners (C)11411913413515866024
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)11512613014814966825
26Romsey Road Runners (B)10011113714417666826
27Hardley Runners (C)11612313814615067327
28Southampton Athletic Club (C)10110712017317567628
29Eastleigh Running Club (D)13113213314314568429
30Hedge End Running Club (D)13914014114215171330
31Eastleigh Running Club (E)15216416516616881531
32Hardley Runners (D)15916116216717081932
33Stubbington Green Runners (F)15515617118018784933
34Hedge End Running Club (E)16016917217418886334
35Hardley Runners (E)17818619720620897535
36Wessex Road Runners77157185-- 100
37Totton Runners (D)177184196203- 100
38Stubbington Green Runners (G)195198201207- 100
39Romsey Road Runners (C)182194--- 100
40Hedge End Running Club (F)189191200204- 100
41Southampton Athletic Club (D)179190192199- 100
42New Forest Runners (C)147154163181- 100
43Halterworth Harriers55109--- 100
44Winchester and District AC (E)128153--- 100
45Eastleigh Running Club (F)183193202205- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 22
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners210111213481
2Southampton Athletic Club5671425572
3Stubbington Green Runners3492324633
4Lordshill Runners (B)15182135401294
5New Forest Runners8313339431545
6Winchester and District AC20283436381566
7Hardley Runners17293053691987
8Eastleigh Running Club16194749732048
9Totton Runners1225861722149
10Hedge End Running Club273742516422110
11Southampton Athletic Club (B)264146565922811
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)324550525523412
13New Forest Runners (B)486365667631813
14Lordshill Runners (C)445457919233814
15Winchester and District AC (B)606780828537415
16Hedge End Running Club (B)717477839039516
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)757879969842617
18New Forest Runners (C)84868710411147218
19Totton Runners (B)81899710310547519
20Hardley Runners (B)709311612112952920
21Lordshill Runners (D)949911211512554521
22Stubbington Green Runners (D)10210610711312255022
23Winchester and District AC (C)8811412012413458023
24Southampton Athletic Club (C)629510915718060324
25Totton Runners (C)11011711811914560925
26Eastleigh Running Club (B)10012813113213662726
27Hedge End Running Club (C)10113513714114966327
28New Forest Runners (D)12313013915016770928
29Lordshill Runners (E)12613814415317173229
30Hardley Runners (C)14214715415816276330
31Stubbington Green Runners (E)13314815916116876931
32Totton Runners (D)15215515616316579132
33Eastleigh Running Club (C)14014617417818882633
34Hedge End Running Club (D)15116016917318483734
35Hardley Runners (D)16416617717918987535
36Lordshill Runners (F)17217618218318589836
37Totton Runners (E)17017519019119692237
38Hedge End Running Club (E)18618719320220697438
39Winchester and District AC (D)143---- 100
40Stubbington Green Runners (F)198200205-- 100
41Eastleigh Running Club (D)194195199-- 100
42Southampton Athletic Club (D)181201--- 100
43Lordshill Runners (G)192197204208- 100
44Halterworth Harriers68108127-- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 8
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Marwell, Winchester

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners4691113431
2Stubbington Green Runners25162024672
3Winchester and District AC15172534361273
4New Forest Runners7293238391454
5Hedge End Running Club21222735421475
6Lordshill Runners (B)18193040451526
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)26283133371557
8Southampton Athletic Club3124449501588
9Hardley Runners10145681822439
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)474857586727710
11Romsey Road Runners823717310427911
12Lordshill Runners (C)525354606428312
13Winchester and District AC (B)415165697229813
14Totton Runners15566799930014
15Hedge End Running Club (B)466163708532515
16New Forest Runners (B)436268748032716
17Lordshill Runners (D)757678868740217
18Stubbington Green Runners (D)849091959645618
19Southampton Athletic Club (B)59779211014948719
20Hardley Runners (B)8910210312012253620
21Lordshill Runners (E)9710010712112454921
22Winchester and District AC (C)839810113013754922
23Hedge End Running Club (C)8811111512913157423
24Totton Runners (B)10811211711912357924
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)10911311411613458625
26New Forest Runners (C)939411813317261026
27Lordshill Runners (F)12612813814314768227
28Hardley Runners (C)13214014514616172428
29Totton Runners (C)12713514116016472729
30Hedge End Running Club (D)13615115315415574930
31Stubbington Green Runners (F)13914215616216576431
32Romsey Road Runners (B)10514815018320178732
33Hedge End Running Club (E)15715916316716981533
34Lordshill Runners (G)15817518018618888734
35Wessex Road Runners10617320220420789235
36Hedge End Running Club (F)17617718219319592336
37Totton Runners (D)17818118418519792537
38Hardley Runners (D)16617117421221794038
39Lordshill Runners (H)19019119219419696339
40Stubbington Green Runners (G)16818719921521898740
41Hedge End Running Club (G)198200203214216103141
42Totton Runners (E)208209211213222106342
43Winchester and District AC (D)144---- 100
44Stubbington Green Runners (H)219223224-- 100
45Romsey Road Runners (C)206---- 100
46Southampton Athletic Club (C)152179189220- 100
47Halterworth Harriers125170--- 100
48Lordshill Runners (I)205210225-- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 24
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club247911331
2Lordshill Runners3681617502
3Stubbington Green Runners5222830311163
4New Forest Runners10141939421244
5Winchester and District AC15323334381525
6Lordshill Runners (B)21262940411576
7Southampton Athletic Club (B)12253643501667
8Totton Runners1204451631798
9Eastleigh Running Club13232761691939
10Romsey Road Runners183548707724810
11Winchester and District AC (B)475255606828211
12Lordshill Runners (C)455657596628312
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)374962657128413
14New Forest Runners (B)465867858734314
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)727475788438315
16Southampton Athletic Club (C)5364839510540016
17Hardley Runners2454949813240217
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)7980819111044118
19Lordshill Runners (D)7682889710044319
20Totton Runners (B)73869010110945920
21New Forest Runners (C)899610310811651221
22Stubbington Green Runners (D)939910611511753022
23Lordshill Runners (E)10210711311411955523
24Winchester and District AC (C)9210412113413758824
25Totton Runners (C)11212712813514364525
26Eastleigh Running Club (C)11812313313914966226
27Stubbington Green Runners (E)12612913614014767827
28Lordshill Runners (F)12213014114815569628
29Hardley Runners (B)13814516016617578429
30Stubbington Green Runners (F)15015115316517279130
31Eastleigh Running Club (D)15615916416717181731
32Southampton Athletic Club (D)11114416320620783132
33Lordshill Runners (G)15816116917318184233
34Totton Runners (D)14615217018618984334
35New Forest Runners (D)13115718018819485035
36Wessex Road Runners12012418521422586836
37Stubbington Green Runners (G)17717818719621094837
38Eastleigh Running Club (E)18218419219720295738
39Hardley Runners (C)17617919820321697239
40Totton Runners (E)19019519920021199540
41Lordshill Runners (H)191193201208209100241
42Totton Runners (F)212218219223233110542
43Eastleigh Running Club (F)205215222228235110543
44Lordshill Runners (I)213217224229232111544
45Stubbington Green Runners (H)227230231236239116345
46Winchester and District AC (D)154162--- 100
47Stubbington Green Runners (I)241---- 100
48Romsey Road Runners (B)125174--- 100
49Hardley Runners (D)221234--- 100
50Halterworth Harriers142168--- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 10
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Fairthorne Manor, Botley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club236819381
2Lordshill Runners4571112392
3New Forest Runners10142531441243
4Lordshill Runners (B)17212735371374
5Winchester and District AC15232838411455
6Hedge End Running Club22303336511726
7Totton Runners1164355611767
8Hardley Runners18203439851968
9Eastleigh Running Club9242958771979
10Southampton Athletic Club (B)263252535722010
11Lordshill Runners (C)404246506224011
12Winchester and District AC (B)454748495424312
13Romsey Road Runners136365667227913
14Hedge End Running Club (B)566467748134214
15Winchester and District AC (C)596075788035215
16Totton Runners (B)7176839310242516
17New Forest Runners (B)68699610110543917
18Lordshill Runners (D)7379909210744118
19Winchester and District AC (D)8286959812048119
20Eastleigh Running Club (B)94979910810950720
21Hedge End Running Club (C)848811011611751521
22Southampton Athletic Club (C)708711212717056622
23Hardley Runners (B)899112812913357023
24New Forest Runners (C)10611411511813058324
25Totton Runners (C)10311113113413661525
26Lordshill Runners (E)11312112613214363526
27Hedge End Running Club (D)12212412514214766027
28Romsey Road Runners (B)10010412314522069228
29Eastleigh Running Club (C)11913914915315971929
30Totton Runners (D)13714014815115773330
31Hardley Runners (C)13513814416116874631
32Winchester and District AC (E)14115015816216477532
33Lordshill Runners (F)14615516016516679233
34Hedge End Running Club (E)15416917317617885034
35Eastleigh Running Club (D)17117718118319490635
36Lordshill Runners (G)16717918019720092336
37Hedge End Running Club (F)18418518618919093437
38Totton Runners (E)16317418220521093438
39Hedge End Running Club (G)19119519920420799639
40Hardley Runners (D)18819219319622899740
41Lordshill Runners (H)201203212215222105341
42Eastleigh Running Club (E)202208218221223107242
43Wessex Road Runners187209211214- 100
44Romsey Road Runners (C)233---- 100
45Southampton Athletic Club (D)198206--- 100
46New Forest Runners (D)156172175229- 100
47Halterworth Harriers152---- 100
48Totton Runners (F)213217224231- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:Jun 3
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners3581618501
2Stubbington Green Runners46101419532
3Southampton Athletic Club2791125543
4New Forest Runners12131539421214
5Totton Runners1222747501475
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)21293337401606
7Lordshill Runners (B)26313435461727
8Winchester and District AC20324144511888
9Hedge End Running Club30364345522069
10Eastleigh Running Club232438596320710
11Romsey Road Runners172876798528511
12Lordshill Runners (C)495665666730312
13Winchester and District AC (B)556061738833713
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)546272758234514
15New Forest Runners (B)486470819836115
16Hedge End Running Club (B)576978909739116
17Totton Runners (B)5380919610442417
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)68848611211946918
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)9293949910047819
20Lordshill Runners (D)717710611512249120
21Southampton Athletic Club (B)58839511014949521
22Stubbington Green Runners (E)10110310911311454022
23Winchester and District AC (C)8910512512613758223
24New Forest Runners (C)10210711611715259424
25Hedge End Running Club (C)11111812112814161925
26Romsey Road Runners (B)8710813213316362326
27Totton Runners (C)12312713113513665227
28Lordshill Runners (E)12413413814615169328
29Eastleigh Running Club (C)12014015015316572829
30Totton Runners (D)13914714815816876030
31Stubbington Green Runners (F)12914215617417677731
32Hedge End Running Club (D)14315416217117580532
33Lordshill Runners (F)16416917017918786933
34Totton Runners (E)17217318218618890134
35Hedge End Running Club (E)17818118418919592735
36Eastleigh Running Club (D)16718319721021196836
37Lordshill Runners (G)19319419920020398937
38Totton Runners (F)191198202206226102338
39Stubbington Green Runners (G)214216217219222108839
40Winchester and District AC (D)144161209221- 100
41Wessex Road Runners155192201213- 100
42Stubbington Green Runners (H)224227--- 100
43Romsey Road Runners (C)190207225228- 100
44Hedge End Running Club (F)196204220-- 100
45Southampton Athletic Club (C)180185205218- 100
46New Forest Runners (D)157159166177- 100
47Halterworth Harriers74130145160- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 20
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club2491013381
2Lordshill Runners3781116452
3Totton Runners16143738963
4Stubbington Green Runners5152529311054
5Lordshill Runners (B)21263034411525
6Hardley Runners18202233681616
7Winchester and District AC28323639471827
8Hedge End Running Club24274046531908
9Southampton Athletic Club (B)17355154562139
10Lordshill Runners (C)444549505724510
11Romsey Road Runners122370788226511
12Winchester and District AC (B)555860626329812
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)426165667130513
14Eastleigh Running Club1948599010231814
15Totton Runners (B)435272818433215
16Stubbington Green Runners (C)737475899440516
17Hedge End Running Club (B)6467698012640617
18Hardley Runners (B)8588919710846918
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)9596989910148919
20Winchester and District AC (C)798610311411749920
21Romsey Road Runners (B)839210410911350121
22Totton Runners (C)879310010713652322
23Lordshill Runners (D)7710511612314756823
24Hardley Runners (C)11111512212913961624
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)11012112413013762225
26Eastleigh Running Club (B)10612013213313462526
27Southampton Athletic Club (C)7611214816717567827
28Hedge End Running Club (C)12712814014315469228
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)13814915215315774929
30Totton Runners (D)14114515116017176830
31Romsey Road Runners (C)13514616617217479331
32Hardley Runners (D)14415015516817879532
33Hedge End Running Club (D)15615816416516981233
34Eastleigh Running Club (C)15916317018318485934
35Lordshill Runners (E)16217718518618789735
36Totton Runners (E)17617918819319493036
37Totton Runners (F)19519619820120899837
38Winchester and District AC (D)119131--- 100
39Wessex Road Runners142182189-- 100
40Stubbington Green Runners (G)192200203205- 100
41Lordshill Runners (F)191202206-- 100
42Hedge End Running Club (E)173180181199- 100
43Eastleigh Running Club (D)204---- 100
44Southampton Athletic Club (D)190---- 100
45Halterworth Harriers118161--- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 6
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1261518421
2Lordshill Runners39112022652
3New Forest Runners58101333693
4Stubbington Green Runners47212326814
5Lordshill Runners (B)24293135441635
6Winchester and District AC14273242521676
7Hedge End Running Club25344549502037
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)30404348542158
9Hardley Runners16194173902399
10Romsey Road Runners122837829425310
11Southampton Athletic Club (B)385355576126411
12Eastleigh Running Club175156677826912
13New Forest Runners (B)363959717528013
14Lordshill Runners (C)464763668430614
15Hedge End Running Club (B)606269707433515
16Stubbington Green Runners (C)586483879138316
17Winchester and District AC (B)656881868938917
18Stubbington Green Runners (D)959910010210850418
19Lordshill Runners (D)859210711311551219
20New Forest Runners (C)77889612612851520
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)8010410612112553621
22Hedge End Running Club (C)799711112413654722
23Southampton Athletic Club (C)729310114615256423
24Hardley Runners (B)10511211411813458324
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)11012012213013161325
26Lordshill Runners (E)11611712314214364126
27Romsey Road Runners (B)9810911912718864127
28Winchester and District AC (C)10312913814715667328
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)13513914115416573429
30Hedge End Running Club (D)14014814915715875230
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)13215015116617076931
32New Forest Runners (D)13315516317118380532
33Hardley Runners (C)15316016116417381133
34Lordshill Runners (F)14414518519519786634
35Hedge End Running Club (E)16217617818018187735
36Stubbington Green Runners (G)16917218218419490136
37Eastleigh Running Club (D)17918619219920395937
38Hedge End Running Club (F)18719019119620196538
39Hardley Runners (D)17418920020220597039
40Southampton Athletic Club (D)16716819821223197640
41Lordshill Runners (G)206208209215219105741
42Stubbington Green Runners (H)210221223229232111542
43Winchester and District AC (D)159175214-- 100
44Wessex Road Runners177207218-- 100
45Stubbington Green Runners (I)233---- 100
46Romsey Road Runners (C)204227--- 100
47Eastleigh Running Club (E)217220224234- 100
48Halterworth Harriers76137--- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 22
ORGANISERS:Southampton Athletic Club, Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

12345TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners678912421
2Lordshill Runners111141520612
3New Forest Runners34162541893
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)19222427281204
5Hedge End Running Club18233032351385
6Winchester and District AC21263437381566
7Eastleigh Running Club13174445581777
8Lordshill Runners (B)29333650511998
9Romsey Road Runners2103968801999
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)404248536224510
11Totton Runners54760717625911
12Hedge End Running Club (B)434952616426912
13Lordshill Runners (C)545657667030313
14Winchester and District AC (B)465963738132214
15Hardley Runners3165899710038215
16Stubbington Green Runners (D)697477798738616
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)6775788210440617
18Totton Runners (B)8394969810847918
19Stubbington Green Runners (E)90929310310548319
20New Forest Runners (B)55869112613148920
21Lordshill Runners (D)848510711812351721
22Hedge End Running Club (C)729510112112951822
23Winchester and District AC (C)889911411712053823
24Romsey Road Runners (B)10210911612513458624
25Hardley Runners (B)10611013213514162425
26Stubbington Green Runners (F)11311913014314765226
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)11112813713914265727
28Totton Runners (C)11512213314015266228
29Lordshill Runners (E)12413615015115571629
30Winchester and District AC (D)12713815615816674530
31Hedge End Running Club (D)14414514614917275631
32Stubbington Green Runners (G)15416316416817182032
33Hardley Runners (C)15315916216718782833
34Totton Runners (D)16016917317918286334
35Eastleigh Running Club (D)16117018018518988535
36Hedge End Running Club (E)17517718418619091236
37Wessex Road Runners11216520720922691937
38Stubbington Green Runners (H)17419119920122999438
39Romsey Road Runners (C)15718821321422799939
40Hedge End Running Club (F)196197200215216102440
41Eastleigh Running Club (E)193204205208222103241
42Lordshill Runners (F)178206210218223103542
43Totton Runners (E)195202203219220103943
44Stubbington Green Runners (I)231234235236240117644