• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8 : MEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
    James MOOREWinchester --11913-141---
    Ben PITMANLordshill 5-10----2---
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40--674793---
    Steve HERRINGNew Forest V501812-55-104---
    Jacob AINSLIEHedge End 229-89-165---
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill 813938-156---
    Pete O'DONNELLHedge End V40-------7---
    Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest -3--18-138---
    Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh 10-211268-9---
    David CURRIEEastleigh V40---1012--10---
    Wayne BEVANWinchester V40--8-10273111---
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill V40----25-1912---
    Pete BOUSTREDLordshill ------2013---
    Paddy CONNORSItchen -14---112514---
    Neil RICHMONDEastleigh V50-----14-15---
    Daniel HULLTotton 19-262440243516---
    Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End 2323-2324-3417---
    Francis HANDYNew Forest ---1115-4218---
    George BELFIELDWinchester --24-2235-19---
    Richard MCALEEREastleigh --30108-42-20---
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50-29-28-313221---
    Colin BROWNEastleigh --513738--22---
    James SMITHSoton AC V40-------23---
    Gillam MCCLUREItchen --4854--4424---
    James GROVEHedge End -------25---
    Alex WHITINGWinchester ----6149-26---
    Wayne ANDREWSHedge End V40-26-4431-5427---
    Matt DOGGETTLordshill -49463946444328---
    Isaac ANDREWSHedge End 6659-6896-5129---
    Dominic ASHTONLordshill 2624353197-8130---
    Jim SUSWAINHardley 3228--3526-31---
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40-323433--8732---
    Henry PENFOLDHedge End 42--5973-4833---
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 36--2945-2634---
    Joe AMBERHedge End 3933-4362-5635---
    Neil WHITETotton 71-57-60646136---
    Chris LOWREYLordshill 544847-5383-37---
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V4018538-6281-5538---
    Matt KURTONWinchester -------39---
    Andrew DUDGEONHedge End V5045--5374-6440---
    Aidan HULLTotton -------41---
    Mathew PIDGEONLordshill 63-535658616942---
    Matt TANNERHardley V50375445-7760-43---
    James PILGRIMEastleigh --605559--44---
    Robert BRYANWinchester V40----79--45---
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest 3834-4172-6646---
    Dan GALLAGHERLordshill ----108-9547---
    Andrew ADAMSLordshill V5057--4765576548---
    Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester V40--6875--5949---
    Dan LATHAMHardley 78-70-9053-50---
    Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester V50---64---51---
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V50--72-82-8052---
    Ian GRASMEDERLordshill V40--808888-7553---
    Martyn WESTWinchester V6085-906387767754---
    Andy GATESTotton V5089-7671101798455---
    Cameron HEWITTItchen -52-73-59-56---
    David MADELINSoton AC -86-82-747857---
    Robert BENHAMItchen V40-87-97-75-58---
    Daniel POWELLHardley ----89--59---
    Ian MORANEastleigh V50-------60---
    Steven LOWYWinchester V4093-73-84-7361---
    Adam RUDDYItchen -999599-849062---
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V60242--11713387-63---
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5077-877493728564---
    Robin STACEYItchen --8676-71-65---
    Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen -5389--7714466---
    Graham RAFFERTYLordshill V60-979392103888267---
    Joe GARDNERHalterworth -125-147-14212568---
    Jon MARSDENTotton V40---102-106-69---
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V4022217013613215312112070---
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V501047984-106--71---
    Robbie BARLOWTotton 112-971121431019872---
    Colin MCMANUSWinchester 132----11211273---
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V4075-94--98-74---
    Keith HOLLISSoton AC V40--104107-11010675---
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50-----1119376---
    Sean O'GRADYEastleigh 126---122--77---
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V609693-105128-11478---
    Alan COWANHedge End 8478-93---79---
    Simon IBBOTSONHardley -6881-11066-80---
    Dan CHOWNHardley 12595-----81---
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V5073-82811161048982---
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50-------83---
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40--12011914113812384---
    Martin DAVIESWinchester V50105-163-10513110885---
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60148-13113514297-86---
    Kevin SAWERSHedge End V40117116-124126-11187---
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V405872----10788---
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50-88-96127--89---
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70138118--147119-90---
    David RANSOMTotton V70110-98101-11611091---
    Aaron PRITCHARDHardley -------92---
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V40175132-84---93---
    Chris BARNESTotton V50--121125136-11994---
    Michael DALLYHedge End V40101------95---
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40139-11410913410512896---
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End V40189209--185-12197---
    Andrew WARDItchen V40-138---13313298---
    Dan LOVELLItchen -121101103-92-99---
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50119122-121145-124100---
    Peter ELLISTotton V50--159126144129152101---
    Matthew O'RILEYNew Forest -75-----102---
    Tony LEESTotton V50107--129-135113103---
    Paul MARCHANTHedge End V40------153104---
    Steve HULLNew Forest V50-128-131151--105---
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-139----154106---
    Peter WILSONNew Forest V50150137-128167-146107---
    Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest V40-168-145176-172108---
    Ian HAWKERHardley V60142113119-158117-109---
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V60160-129174155134149110---
    Chris COLLINSHedge End 151109--164-139111---
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60173-117142157148145112---
    Simon BEERItchen V40-107122110-150137113---
    David WALKERWinchester V50140-158-175159162114---
    Terry GREENINGTotton V40145-155164174162157115---
    Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest V40163126-137161--116---
    Brendon HARBUTHardley V40181163182--140-117---
    Jim WOODHedge End V50------151118---
    Jonathan BARNARDItchen V40-160176151-145148119---
    Tim FORDHedge End V50127136-140159--120---
    John FAHEYHalterworth V50-----172-121---
    Dave WILSONHardley V60123110--173171-122---
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40---178204--123---
    Mike BOURKEHedge End V40149144-127---124---
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40-181-168---125---
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50213--150172-158126---
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V60136130-153187147170127---
    Jeremy ROBBINSItchen V40--167--181-128---
    Andy WARRENTotton --124139150139134129---
    Mark TILLERItchen V50-174162170-174169130---
    David CHALKItchen V50--180--153182131---
    Ian PIERCEHedge End V40172155-161236-168132---
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60158---195179171133---
    Richard MOSELEYHedge End 193161-193184--134---
    Ed BIDDLEHardley V40152148--205175-135---
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40---165--161136---
    Glen HASTLELOWHardley V50170146173----137---
    Keith HARRISItchen -229135231-185-138---
    Ian ROGERSEastleigh V50177-161-197--139---
    Paul GOODENew Forest V50183171-----140---
    Mark HAYESTotton V40---196208198188141---
    Martin DE SOUSAItchen ---122-137130142---
    John LABBETTHardley V50196188186-193--143---
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60190-188177-183-144---
    Paul SHAVEItchen V40-166172--199180145---
    Chris WILSONHardley V50-141---156-146---
    Tom STARKLordshill 209159184175191167-147---
    Duncan EASTLordshill V50-241178180-191-148---
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 167143-160186--149---
    David BARNESEastleigh V60164-169----150---
    Ian BOWERSHedge End V50166135----163151---
    Benjamin STEWARTItchen -157174172-189190152---
    Dave MURRAYTotton V50227-201211218203187153---
    Kevin BALFOUREastleigh V50226---232210-154---
    Peter LEWISLordshill V50---199239216-155---
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40197-185188203196181156---
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70210205--226217-157---
    Philip TYRRELLLordshill 156-147141180151-158---
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50179179-185206--159---
    Brian RUMARYEastleigh V60182-165154211186-160---
    Chris JONESItchen V60-195-216-214-161---
    Malcolm WHITELordshill V50216187190183-192200162---
    Rob BARLOWTotton V40---201224--163---
    Daniel LAMINGItchen V40-115130120---164---
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70-------165---
    Tim YEANDLEEastleigh V60219---231208-166---
    James DOELEastleigh V40137-154187181176-167---
    Ian BRADLEYHedge End V50207--205230-191168---
    Paul NEWSONLordshill V50206185198192--185169---
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60---207229-183170---
    Matthew SPILLERLordshill 223196---230215171---
    Rob WELLSHardley V40248217224-247213-172---
    Marcus HEWITTItchen V40-190-194-194-173---
    Paul GALETotton V40240-217217246237209174---
    Nicholas MYERSItchen V40-208208---199175---
    Tony SMITHNew Forest V40-211--237--176---
    Hywel JONESEastleigh -------177---
    David LEWISTotton V50-----218206178---
    Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh V50---197220200-179---
    Howard DOENew Forest V60180165--199--180---
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60-167171158-182165181---
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V50199192-209235-192182---
    Andrew GORDONItchen -212210--225211183---
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V70249----232-184---
    Andy ASTLEYHardley V60--216----185---
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60--226-258--186---
    Simon MASONTotton V60--219227256236222187---
    Mark WAUGHMANItchen V40-227---235-188---
    Robert JONESHedge End V40238219-230260-220189---
    Graham MOOREItchen -207207213-226221190---
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60250----248-191---
    Nick KASPERLordshill V50----266242231192---
    Michael SIMMSLordshill V40252221220--238-193---
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V70--233233-245229194---
    Mark MADELINSoton AC V60------233195---
    Gary DYERLordshill V40246228-228-240-196---
    Steve TILLSoton AC V60--227235-251235197---
    Richard REEDEastleigh V60--241----198---
    Bob FOWLERLordshill V70267--242275259-199---
    Mario SHEATHNew Forest V50---239270-238200---
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60--244----201---
    Andy BARBERHardley V60266234234-261255-202---
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60257235228-263241-203---
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50-------204---
    David GOULDHardley V50-191196-227--205---
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V70258242-244274256234206---
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70262--243273257-207---
    Matthew COLLINSEastleigh --243240271258-208---


    2018 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Neil JENNINGSRomsey 255dro147org---124557241
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40-dro674793--org346779362
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill 813938-156droorg-3688913473
    Steve HERRINGNew Forest V501812org55dro104---455101218544
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V4091516211-12droorg--2911121516655
    Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh 10dro211268org9---689101221666
    Jacob AINSLIEHedge End 229dro89org165---58991622697
    Colin TRIGGStubbington V4016171914262127droorg--1416171921261138
    David MALLARDStubbington 17192217272229droorg--1717192222271249
    Alex PRINSEPRomsey 142125dro232930org---14212325293014210
    Daniel HULLTotton 19org262440243516-dro-16192424263514411=
    Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End 2323dro2324org3417---17232323243414411=
    Dave MILTONLordshill 21182318503038-droorg-18182123303814813
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V5052313127333937-droorg-27313133373919814
    John WARNERStubbington V4040443235413641droorg--32353640414122515
    Dominic ASHTONLordshill 2624353197-8130droorg-24263031358122716
    Matt DOGGETTLordshill -49463946444328droorg-28394344464624617
    Mark SUDDABYRomsey 534141dro304046org---30404141465325118
    Dan FOSTERStubbington 60303634515179droorg--30343651516026219
    Joe AMBERHedge End 3933dro4362org5635---33353943566226820
    Ian WINKWORTHRomsey V40464544dro484560org---44454546486028821
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest 3834org4172dro6646---34384146667229722
    Graham MARTINStubbington V40333950526468-droorg--33395052646830623
    Mark EATONStubbington V5055465242695086droorg--42465052556931424
    Matt TANNERHardley V50375445org7760dro43---37434554607731625
    Chris LOWREYLordshill 544847-5383-37droorg-37474853548332226
    Mathew PIDGEONLordshill 63-535658616942droorg-42535658616333327
    Andrew ADAMSLordshill V5057--4765576548droorg-47485757656533928
    Neil WHITETotton 71org57-60646136-dro-36576061647134929
    Isaac ANDREWSHedge End 6659dro6896org5129---29515966689636930
    Martyn WESTWinchester V6085dro906387767754--org54637677858744231
    Andy DONNStubbington V40836475609870-droorg--60647075839845032
    Christopher BROWNRomsey 617065dro958676org---61657076869545333
    Andy GATESTotton V5089org7671101798455-dro-55717679848945434
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5077org877493728564-dro-64727477858745935=
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V4018538org6281dro5538---383855628118545935=
    Mike BELLStubbington V608077837211490100droorg--727780839010050237
    Matthew EVANSStubbington V408680-80928092droorg--80808086929251038
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V5073org82811161048982-dro-738182828910451139
    Graham RAFFERTYLordshill V60-979392103888267droorg-67828892939751940
    Adam RUDDYItchen org999599dro849062---62849095999952941
    Robbie BARLOWTotton 112org971121431019872-dro-72979810111211259242
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V609693dro105128org11478---78939610511412861443
    David RANSOMTotton V70110org98101-11611091-dro-919810111011011662644
    Rich SNELLStubbington V5011194103106140122109droorg--9410310610911112264545
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V501188511895130-133droorg--859511811813013367946
    Kevin SAWERSHedge End V40117116dro124126org11187---8711111611712412668147
    Nick CRANEStubbington V60100106126100148103-droorg--10010010310612614868348
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40139dro11410913410512896--org9610510911412813468649
    Martin DAVIESWinchester V50105dro163-10513110885--org8510510510813116369750
    Graham JAMESStubbington V50124103102116129126-droorg--10210311612412612970051
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40-org12011914113812384-dro-8411912012313814172552
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50119122dro121145org124100---10011912112212414573153
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V4022217013613215312112070droorg-7012012113213615373254
    Simon BEERItchen V40org107122110dro150137113---10711011312213715073955=
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60148dro13113514297org86---869713113514214873955=
    Ian HAWKERHardley V60142113119org158117dro109---10911311711914215875857
    Peter ELLISTotton V50-org159126144129152101-dro-10112612914415215981158
    Andy WARRENTotton -org124139150139134129-dro-12412913413913915081559
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60173dro117142157148145112--org11211714214514815782160
    Peter WILSONNew Forest V50150137org128167dro146107---10712813714615016783561
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V60160org129174155134149110-dro-11012913414915516083762
    Rob KENDALLTotton V40155org110115138157174--dro-11011513815515717484963
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V60136130-153187147170127droorg-12713013614715317086364
    Terry GREENINGTotton V40145org155164174162157115-dro-11514515515716216489865
    Jonathan BARNARDItchen V40org160176151dro145148119---11914514815116017689966
    David WALKERWinchester V50140dro158-175159162114--org11414015815916217590867
    Jamie EARLEYStubbington -133157152189146141droorg--13314114615215718991868
    Philip TYRRELLLordshill 156-147141180151-158droorg-14114715115615818093369
    Mark TILLERItchen V50org174162170dro174169130---13016216917017417497970
    Ray WEBBRomsey V60131142156dro252170150org---131142150156170252100171
    James DOELEastleigh V40137dro154187181176org167---137154167176181187100272
    Keith MORRISRomsey V40186154146dro179184159org---146154159179184186100873
    Tom STARKLordshill 209159184175191167-147droorg-147159167175184191102374
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60org167171158dro182165181---158165167171181182102475=
    Ian PIERCEHedge End V40172155dro161236org168132---132155161168172236102475=
    Pat JANSENLordshill V50-178179159178177160-droorg-159160177178178179103177
    Benjamin STEWARTItchen org157174172dro189190152---152157172174189190103478
    Brian RUMARYEastleigh V60182dro165154211186org160---154160165182186211105879
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40197org185188203196181156-dro-156181185188196197110380
    Malcolm WHITELordshill V50216187190183-192200162droorg-162183187190192200111481
    Russel MEADStubbington V50192176181176207-202droorg--176176181192202207113482
    Paul NEWSONLordshill V50206185198192--185169droorg-169185185192198206113583
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60174169187218212212droorg---169174187212212218117284
    Dave MURRAYTotton V50227org201211218203187153-dro-153187201203211218117385
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V50199192dro209235org192182---182192192199209235120986
    Carl SCHAFERStubbington V50205197202208233-204droorg--197202204205208233124987
    Graham MOOREItchen org207207213dro226221190---190207207213221226126488
    Andy WHITEStubbington V40208206203222240222208droorg--203206208208222222126989
    Paul GALETotton V40240org217217246237209174-dro-174209217217237240129490
    John KEENANLordshill V60239204206223238221213-droorg-204206213221223238130591
    Rob WILLIAMSStubbington V40233215215212250229207droorg--207212215215229233131192
    Rob WELLSHardley V40248217224org247213dro172---172213217224247248132193
    Simon MASONTotton V60-org219227256236222187-dro-187219222227236256134794
    Robert JONESHedge End V40238219dro230260org220189---189219220230238260135695
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70232216221221257239droorg---216221221232239257138696
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60257235228org263241dro203---203228235241257263142797
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V70258242-244274256234206droorg-206234242244256258144098
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70253230229dro262244223org---223229230244253262144199
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V60-232232236265250232droorg--2322322322362502651447100
    Andy BARBERHardley V60266234234org261255dro202---2022342342552612661452101
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70259236238237269249droorg---2362372382492592691488102
    Tom BRAYRomsey 6-7dro236org---23667-24103
    James MOOREWinchester -dro11913-141--org19111314-48104
    Shaun BEALEStubbington 12-17131613-droorg--1213131617-71105
    Wayne BEVANWinchester V40-dro8-10273111--org810112731-87106
    Matt BROWNRomsey 29-27dro371923org---1923272937-135107
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50org29-28dro313221---2128293132-141108
    Jim SUSWAINHardley 3228-org3526dro31---2628313235-152109
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 36-dro2945org2634---2629343645-170110
    Wayne ANDREWSHedge End V40-26dro4431org5427---2627314454-182111
    John WALLACEEastleigh V5059dro33304433org----3033334459-199112
    Nick WILLSONSoton AC org364236dro4849----3636424849-211113
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40org323433dro-8732---3232333487-218114
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V501322-dro1075250org---13225052107-244115
    Henry PENFOLDHedge End 42-dro5973org4833---3342485973-255116
    Alex BEATONLordshill --39404943105-droorg-39404349105-276117=
    Andrew DUDGEONHedge End V5045-dro5374org6440---4045536474-276117=
    Dale PURDOMHardley V50645756org5558dro----5556575864-290119
    Rob KELLYItchen V50org627877dro5552----5255627778-324120
    Dan LATHAMHardley 78-70org9053dro50---5053707890-341121
    Remi FRANCOISRomsey -7369dro856271org---6269717385-360122
    Chris HALLStubbington V50--10950578972droorg--50577289109-377123=
    David MADELINSoton AC org86-82dro747857---5774788286-377123=
    Steven LOWYWinchester V4093dro73-84-7361--org6173738493-384125=
    Ian GRASMEDERLordshill V40--808888-7553droorg-5375808888-384125=
    Simon IBBOTSONHardley -6881org11066dro80---66688081110-405127
    Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen org5389-dro7714466---53667789144-429128
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V501047984org106-dro71---717984104106-444129
    Keith HOLLISSoton AC V40org-104107dro11010675---75104106107110-502130
    Dan LOVELLItchen org121101103dro92-99---9299101103121-516131
    Steve CLUETTWinchester V50108dro-9112495101---org9195101108124-519132
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V509589dro90123org129----899095123129-526133
    Tony LEESTotton V50107org-129-135113103-dro-103107113129135-587134
    Chris BARNESTotton V50-org121125136-11994-dro-94119121125136-595135
    Joe GARDNERHalterworth dro125-147org14212568---68125125142147-607136
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70138118-org147119dro90---90118119138147-612137
    Marcus LEEStubbington V40--99118169125117droorg--99117118125169-628138
    David KEATESItchen V50org131142130dro127103----103127130131142-633139
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V60242dro-11713387org63---6387117133242-642140
    Chris COLLINSHedge End 151109dro-164org139111---109111139151164-674141
    Tim FORDHedge End V50127136dro140159org-120---120127136140159-682142
    Dave WILSONHardley V60123110-org173171dro122---110122123171173-699143
    Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest V40163126org137161dro-116---116126137161163-703144
    Paul SMITHStubbington V40178-128146-141143droorg--128141143146178-736145
    Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest V40-168org145176dro172108---108145168172176-769146
    Brendon HARBUTHardley V40181163182org-140dro117---117140163181182-783147
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End V40189209dro-185org12197---97121185189209-801148
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 167143dro160186org-149---143149160167186-805149
    Ashley LOVELLStubbington V50-149149155183178-droorg--149149155178183-814150
    Ed BIDDLEHardley V40152148-org205175dro135---135148152175205-815151
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50213-dro150172org158126---126150158172213-819152
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60158dro--195179171133--org133158171179195-836153
    Pete MILLSTotton V60-org150167188173173--dro-150167173173188-851154
    Paul SHAVEItchen V40org166172-dro199180145---145166172180199-862155
    Richard MOSELEYHedge End 193161dro193184org-134---134161184193193-865156
    Andy LEEStubbington V50176164-162196180-droorg--162164176180196-878157
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60190dro188177-183org144---144177183188190-882158
    Matt FEWTRELLStubbington -239-123244149136droorg--123136149239244-891159
    Tim SLYLordshill V50225177-157-169166-droorg-157166169177225-894160
    John LABBETTHardley V50196188186org193-dro143---143186188193196-906161
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50179179dro185206org-159---159179179185206-908162
    Keith HARRISItchen org229135231dro185-138---135138185229231-918163
    Mark HAYESTotton V40-org-196208198188141-dro-141188196198208-931164
    Duncan EASTLordshill V50-241178180-191-148droorg-148178180191241-938165
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50184dro183186221202org----183184186202221-976166
    Ian BRADLEYHedge End V50207-dro205230org191168---168191205207230-1001167
    Ian CRADDOCKHardley V40218198193org216188dro----188193198216218-1013168
    Nigel WHITCHERStubbington V50220194195-210195-droorg--194195195210220-1014169=
    Stuart WHITEItchen org200204202dro205203----200202203204205-1014169=
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70210205-org226217dro157---157205210217226-1015171
    David RICHARDSTotton -org218204219197189--dro-189197204218219-1027172
    Matthew SPILLERLordshill 223196---230215171droorg-171196215223230-1035173
    Andrew GORDONItchen org212210-dro225211183---183210211212225-1041174
    Chris WHEELERStubbington 224202--254220195droorg--195202220224254-1095175
    Michael SIMMSLordshill V40252221220--238-193droorg-193220221238252-1124176
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V70org-233233dro245229194---194229233233245-1134177
    Gary DYERLordshill V40246228-228-240-196droorg-196228228240246-1138178
    Martin BANNERStubbington V50-224222224245224-droorg--222224224224245-1139179
    Steve TILLSoton AC V60org-227235dro251235197---197227235235251-1145180
    Gary CAHILLItchen org238239238dro253237----237238238239253-1205181
    Terry ORRHedge End V50251233dro234264org230----230233234251264-1212182
    Matthew COLLINSEastleigh -dro243240271258org208---208240243258271-1220183
    Bob FOWLERLordshill V70267--242275259-199droorg-199242259267275-1242184=
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70262--243273257-207droorg-207243257262273-1242184=
    Matt HAMMERTONRomsey -21dro-13org---1123--7186
    Michael GREGORYStubbington 343-7--droorg--3347--17187
    Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest -3org-18dro138---381318--42188
    Julian MANNWinchester V40-dro14-31017---org3101417--44189
    Paddy CONNORSItchen org14--dro112514---11141425--64190
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill V40--1319-1622-droorg-13161922--70191
    Russ COLEMANStubbington V4020--1621-21droorg--16202121--78192
    Francis HANDYNew Forest --org1115dro4218---11151842--86193
    Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC V40org102046dro23-----10202346--99194
    George BELFIELDWinchester -dro24-2235-19--org19222435--100195
    Mike WHITEStubbington V5025252826---droorg--25252628--104196
    Callum JOHNSONHardley -2743org3217dro----17273243--119197
    Andy PARKINSONWinchester V4027dro-21-3840---org21273840--126198
    Colin BROWNEastleigh -dro513738-org22---22373851--148199
    James GARLANDHalterworth dro43-45org3239----32394345--159200
    Gillam MCCLUREItchen org-4854dro-4424---24444854--170201
    Aaron GALLIMORELordshill 50---362583-droorg-25365083--194202
    Jamie FOSTERItchen org-6438dro4747----38474764--196203
    Richard MCALEEREastleigh -dro30108-42org20---203042108--200204
    James PILGRIMEastleigh -dro605559-org44---44555960--218205
    Max ANDREWSHedge End -40dro5778org45----40455778--220206
    Cameron HEWITTItchen org52-73dro59-56---52565973--240207
    Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester V40-dro6875--5949--org49596875--251208
    Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley 705861org63-dro----58616370--252209
    Kali BANDAItchen org6066-dro6774----60666774--267210
    Peat ALLANWinchester V50-dro6249111-63---org496263111--285211
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V50-org72-82-8052-dro-52728082--286212
    Steve WILLIAMSItchen org837183dro54-----54718383--291213
    Robin STACEYItchen org-8676dro71-65---65717686--298214
    Robert BENHAMItchen V40org87-97dro75-58---58758797--317215
    Adam HURSTLordshill 74--859173--droorg-73748591--323216
    Ian HARTItchen V50org718586dro82-----71828586--324217
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V405872dro--org10788---587288107--325218
    Alan COWANHedge End 8478dro93-org-79---78798493--334219
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V4075dro94--98-74--org74759498--341220
    Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey V6072-77dro104-99org---727799104--352221
    Daniel LURCOCKRomsey 4755223dro--62org---475562223--387222=
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40--91dro10010888org---8891100108--387222=
    Kierran LAKELANDHedge End 9191dro94112org-----919194112--388224
    John WHITETotton -org-871209497--dro-879497120--398225
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50-88org96127dro-89---888996127--400226
    Brian JONESEastleigh V5090dro96-12196org----909696121--403227
    Craig LINTOTTItchen V40org8213279dro114-----7982114132--407228
    John QUAYLERomsey V40114101-dro11993-org---93101114119--427229
    Colin MCMANUSWinchester 132dro---11211273--org73112112132--429230
    Tom CALLAWAYStubbington 116105--154102-droorg--102105116154--477231
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50115-125113-128droorg---113115125128--481232
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V40175132dro84-org-93---8493132175--484233
    Mark WINKWORTHRomsey V50-117116dro-136127org---116117127136--496234
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V60-114107dro156120-org---107114120156--497235
    Ian BOSHIERWinchester V50113dro-133139113----org113113133139--498236
    Andrew WARDItchen V40org138--dro13313298---98132133138--501237
    Steve HULLNew Forest V50-128org131151dro-105---105128131151--515238
    Daniel LAMINGItchen V40org115130120dro--164---115120130164--529239
    Martin DE SOUSAItchen org--122dro137130142---122130137142--531240
    Tim MATTHEWSStubbington 135123139144---droorg--123135139144--541241
    Mike BOURKEHedge End V40149144dro127-org-124---124127144149--544242
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V50129112151-171---droorg-112129151171--563243
    Julian RATHKEItchen V40org140138138dro-179----138138140179--595244
    Jack GOOZEEStubbington V40144134153-166--droorg--134144153166--597245
    Trevor HUDDLESTONHardley V40128231112org131-dro----112128131231--602246
    Greg BENSONStubbington V40134-144169-164-droorg--134144164169--611247
    Ian BOWERSHedge End V50166135dro--org163151---135151163166--615248
    Glen HASTLELOWHardley V50170146173org--dro137---137146170173--626249
    Neil GLASSPOOLItchen V40org129140156dro206-----129140156206--631250
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V70141-194org152152dro----141152152194--639251
    David CHALKItchen V50org-180-dro153182131---131153180182--646252
    Alex PARENTLordshill V40162162175166----droorg-162162166175--665253
    Ian ROGERSEastleigh V50177dro161-197-org139---139161177197--674254
    Simon GIBBONStubbington V40217-148149168--droorg--148149168217--682255
    Howard DOENew Forest V60180165org-199dro-180---165180180199--724256
    Matthew SMITHStubbington 202--163192-194droorg--163192194202--751257=
    Marcus HEWITTItchen V40org190-194dro194-173---173190194194--751257=
    Paul BAILEYNew Forest V40191-org184215dro196----184191196215--786259=
    Chris JONESItchen V60org195-216dro214-161---161195214216--786259=
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60---207229-183170droorg-170183207229--789261
    Nicholas MYERSItchen V40org208208-dro-199175---175199208208--790262
    Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh V50-dro-197220200org179---179197200220--796263
    Peter LEWISLordshill V50---199239216-155droorg-155199216239--809264
    Mark POTTLEHedge End V40229193dro190200org-----190193200229--812265
    David GOULDHardley V50-191196org227-dro205---191196205227--819266
    Kevin BALFOUREastleigh V50226dro--232210org154---154210226232--822267
    Tim YEANDLEEastleigh V60219dro--231208org166---166208219231--824268
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60-199197dro222-212org---197199212222--830269
    Martin DEWIEDStubbington V40215-200215--210droorg--200210215215--840270=
    Marc HOLMESSoton AC org214214-dro219193----193214214219--840270=
    Richard WOODLINGNew Forest V50231213org210241dro-----210213231241--895272
    Nick KASPERLordshill V50----266242231192droorg-192231242266--931273
    Paul LEEMINGItchen V50org226235-dro246226----226226235246--933274
    Mike WOOTTONStubbington --230-248234225droorg--225230234248--937275
    Mario SHEATHNew Forest V50--org239270dro238200---200238239270--947276
    Richard WIDDOPWessex V70254-237232267-droorg---232237254267--990277
    Greg ROWEStubbington V60260-236-268254-droorg--236254260268--1018278
    Rob GREENWOODStubbington 462----droorg--246---12279
    Ben PITMANLordshill 5-10----2droorg-2510---17280
    Tom CULLYSoton AC org7124dro------4712---23281
    David CURRIEEastleigh V40-dro-1012-org10---101012---32282
    Ashley FORBESLordshill 111115-----droorg-111115---37283
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill V40----25-1912droorg-121925---56284
    Will FELINEStubbington ---252815-droorg--152528---68285
    Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh V4015dro18-39-org----151839---72286
    Michael REEDTotton V4028org38--41---dro-283841---107287
    Alex WHITINGWinchester -dro--6149-26--org264961---136288
    Chris SANDYStubbington -51--42-57droorg--425157---150289
    Steve WARDLENew Forest V404950org-70dro-----495070---169290
    Stephen BUBBLordshill 814754-----droorg-475481---182291
    Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh -dro586183-org----586183---202292
    Christopher CHESTERHedge End V506556dro--org91----566591---212293
    John GRANTItchen V40org617978dro------617879---218294
    Mark WESTSoton AC V40org-63-dro6996----636996---228295
    Simon HALLTotton -org49114-81---dro-4981114---244296
    Dan GALLAGHERLordshill ----108-9547droorg-4795108---250297
    Mark DARCYHardley V406874-org109-dro----6874109---251298
    Chris COOKLordshill -6674-118---droorg-6674118---258299
    Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End 16563dro-47org-----4763165---275300=
    Kevin BLANNHedge End V50-84dro89102org-----8489102---275300=
    Jon MARSDENTotton V40-org-102-106-69-dro-69102106---277302
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50org---dro1119376---7693111---280303
    Dan CHOWNHardley 12595-org--dro81---8195125---301304
    Gavin COLLINSHedge End 7642dro195-org-----4276195---313305
    Sean O'GRADYEastleigh 126dro--122-org77---77122126---325306
    Matt NORTHOVERTotton 109org105--124---dro-105109124---338307
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40org100--dro118135----100118135---353308
    Rob FINCHSoton AC org119-70dro168-----70119168---357309
    Jack HARRISStubbington ----13799122droorg--99122137---358310
    Sidney DELARASoton AC V60org-111-dro115142----111115142---368311
    Christian SEARLELordshill ---111135-131-droorg-111131135---377312
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-139org--dro154106---106139154---399313
    Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest V50-102org-162dro140----102140162---404314
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V50133dro--163143org----133143163---439315
    Chris WILSONHardley V50-141-org-156dro146---141146156---443316
    Paul HAMMONDStubbington V50153-145--155-droorg--145153155---453317
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40--dro165-org161136---136161165---462318
    Jack LAWRENCELordshill -156-143-165--droorg-143156165---464319
    Ben SHARMANRomsey --141dro170-156org---141156170---467320
    Peter HARTLEY-OINNRomsey V50-145166dro-160-org---145160166---471321
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40dro181-168org--125---125168181---474322
    Jeremy ROBBINSItchen V40org-167-dro181-128---128167181---476323
    Tim GLOVER-POULTNEYLordshill --123-132228--droorg-123132228---483324=
    David BARNESEastleigh V60164dro169---org150---150164169---483324=
    Paul GOODENew Forest V50183171org--dro-140---140171183---494326
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40-org-178204--123-dro-123178204---505327
    Keith DASItchen V40org152191171dro------152171191---514328
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60-172168-190--droorg--168172190---530329
    Will ANTHESHedge End V40187183dro--org164----164183187---534330
    Kevin MILLSItchen V50org151--dro201198----151198201---550331
    Matt CAPTAINHardley V40169--org201204dro----169201204---574332
    Rob BARLOWTotton V40-org-201224--163-dro-163201224---588333
    Paul MCCABEHedge End V40201182dro-209org-----182201209---592334
    Doug LAFFERTYItchen org--203dro207184----184203207---594335
    David LEWISTotton V50-org---218206178-dro-178206218---602336
    Mike MILLSTotton V60198org205200-----dro-198200205---603337
    Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh V60195dro192-225-org----192195225---612338
    Tony SMITHNew Forest V40-211org-237dro-176---176211237---624339
    Mark RIDINGNew Forest V50--org206228dro201----201206228---635340
    Mark WAUGHMANItchen V40org227--dro235-188---188227235---650341
    Christopher HARNEYItchen org203225229dro------203225229---657342
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V70249dro---232org184---184232249---665343
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60-dro226-258-org186---186226258---670344
    Dylan NEEDHAMRomsey 245218211dro---org---211218245---674345
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60250dro---248org191---191248250---689346
    Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest V50--org226253dro214----214226253---693347
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V60243222231----droorg--222231243---696348
    Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End V40236-dro220249org-----220236249---705349
    Mike FURLONGHedge End V50247225dro--org236----225236247---708350
    David MACSWAYNEStubbington V50-243242---239droorg--239242243---724351
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50265--241272---droorg-241265272---778352
    Matthieu MARSHALLSoton AC org--1dro-2----12----3353
    Paul CARDYRomsey ---dro-24org---24----6354
    Ollie CAUDWELLStubbington --4--5-droorg--45----9355
    Jeremy CURTISSoton AC org---dro98----89----17356=
    David COAKSoton AC org---dro611----611----17356=
    Neil RICHMONDEastleigh V50-dro---14org15---1415----29358
    Pete BOUSTREDLordshill ------2013droorg-1320----33359
    William BAGGSHedge End -16dro-19org-----1619----35360
    Jimmy LEEEastleigh 7dro29---org----729----36361
    Daniel BAKERSoton AC org--20dro20-----2020----40362
    Garry BELLSoton AC V40org---dro2824----2428----52363
    Ben ANDREWHardley ---org2934dro----2934----63364
    Gareth CHARLESStubbington 30-37----droorg--3037----67365
    Andy HERMANItchen org---dro3736----3637----73366
    Miguel FLORESWinchester V40-dro-3243-----org3243----75367
    Nick CUFFStubbington 5635-----droorg--3556----91368
    Steve CUMESStubbington V4034----63-droorg--3463----97369
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V5044dro59-------org4459----103370
    Wayne LEBASLordshill 51---56---droorg-5156----107371
    Rob CARTERWinchester V4041dro--68-----org4168----109372
    Christopher HALLStubbington V4043-67----droorg--4367----110373
    Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester V50-dro-64---51--org5164----115374
    David VOSSERWinchester V50-dro-5166-----org5166----117375
    Robert BRYANWinchester V40-dro--79--45--org4579----124376
    Chris PUZEYItchen org---dro6568----6568----133377
    Dan RAINSCOURTStubbington ---6767--droorg--6767----134378
    Josh MILLIGANLordshill ----80-67-droorg-6780----147379
    Daniel POWELLHardley ---org89-dro59---5989----148380
    Michael PILLINGNew Forest V408767org--dro-----6787----154381
    William BRYANSoton AC org---dro18138----18138----156382
    Nick GRIFFITHSLordshill 9776------droorg-7697----173383
    Matthew O'RILEYNew Forest -75org--dro-102---75102----177384
    Matthew LOVESEYLordshill 82---99---droorg-8299----181385
    Paul NEVILLEWinchester V50-dro-98-85----org8598----183386
    Gordon BUSHELLHedge End 9890dro--org-----9098----188387
    Lee REYNOLDSStubbington V40----11778-droorg--78117----195388
    Michael DALLYHedge End V40101-dro--org-95---95101----196389
    Max MAXWELLHedge End V5010396dro--org-----96103----199390
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50-----100104droorg--100104----204391
    Ben MOSSNew Forest V40-92org-115dro-----92115----207392
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V4094-dro--org115----94115----209393
    Simon BACONStubbington V40-----107118droorg--107118----225394
    Sam GRANTItchen org-92136dro------92136----228395
    Rob JESSONItchen V40org-113-dro123-----113123----236396
    Martyn POOREStubbington 130-115----droorg--115130----245397
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40org120127-dro------120127----247398
    Adrian HAYESTotton V50-org106-149----dro-106149----255399
    Tim BAKERTotton V40-org--16591---dro-91165----256400
    Paul MARCHANTHedge End V40--dro--org153104---104153----257401
    Steven WOODHedge End V40--dro-146org116----116146----262402
    David L'ENFANTItchen V50org-133-dro130-----130133----263403
    Rob ANDERSONStubbington V50106----163-droorg--106163----269404=
    Jim WOODHedge End V50--dro--org151118---118151----269404=
    Spencer MEYEREastleigh V40122dro152---org----122152----274406
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V60-127-dro-161-org---127161----288407
    Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey V50147-143dro---org---143147----290408=
    Shaun PETTITTHardley -124-org-166dro----124166----290408=
    Henry CLOVERHedge End V50157-dro134-org-----134157----291410
    John FAHEYHalterworth V50dro---org172-121---121172----293411
    John CURRYTotton V40120org----175--dro-120175----295412
    Mark LEEHardley V50146-160org--dro----146160----306413
    Dean POWELLLordshill V5023581------droorg-81235----316414
    Joe GOOZEEStubbington -210--113--droorg--113210----323415
    Roger KAHLERHedge End V40-150dro179-org-----150179----329416
    Chris WINBOURNEHedge End V40159173dro--org-----159173----332417
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V60-dro--182154org----154182----336418
    Dave LONGLordshill V50--170173----droorg-170173----343419
    Keith CARTERStubbington V50188175-----droorg--175188----363420
    Glenn MEDCALFItchen V50org180-189dro------180189----369421
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50-dro-181194-org----181194----375422
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V60--org-198dro178----178198----376423
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-189-191----droorg-189191----380424
    Andy ASTLEYHardley V60--216org--dro185---185216----401425
    Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen org-189-dro-219----189219----408426
    John SIMMONDSHardley V60171-240org--dro----171240----411427
    Matt LAVERSWinchester V40-dro--217-197---org197217----414428=
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40200-org214-dro-----200214----414428=
    Derek QUIRKWessex V60212----209droorg---209212----421430
    Matt SPRACKEastleigh 203dro--223-org----203223----426431
    Mark MADELINSoton AC V60org---dro-233195---195233----428432
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50-220212-----droorg-212220----432433
    Richard REEDEastleigh V60-dro241---org198---198241----439434
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60--244org--dro201---201244----445435
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60-----231216droorg--216231----447436
    Gary SHERMAN-NIASItchen V40org--225dro-224----224225----449437=
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60230dro-219--org----219230----449437=
    Gavin MCMILLANEastleigh V50-dro--234215org----215234----449437=
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50-----243218droorg--218243----461440
    Steve WHITEEastleigh V50-dro--243223org----223243----466441
    Andy MILESStubbington ----251233-droorg--233251----484442
    Phil CLARKStubbington V40256237-----droorg--237256----493443
    Toby EVANSStubbington 241---255--droorg--241255----496444
    Martin WEDGEStubbington V40263240-----droorg--240263----503445
    James ESPIEWinchester 1dro--------org1-----1446=
    Matthew BENNETTSoton AC org---dro-1----1-----1446=
    Pete BAKSHRomsey -1-dro---org---1-----1446=
    Chris POWNERWinchester -dro----5---org5-----5449
    Andy GRIGGSSoton AC org--6dro------6-----6450
    Pete O'DONNELLHedge End V40--dro--org-7---7-----7451
    Andy MORGAN LEESoton AC V40org8--dro------8-----8452
    Martin MANNIONWinchester V50-dro---12----org12-----12453
    Guy BRAYNWinchester -dro--14-----org14-----14454
    Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton -org-15-----dro-15-----15455
    Jack ENGLANDWinchester -dro--17-----org17-----17456
    Dan CAMPIONLordshill ------18-droorg-18-----18457
    Jamie CORNUAUDWinchester -dro--20-----org20-----20458=
    Kit LAUSoton AC org20--dro------20-----20458=
    Jon HANNANSoton AC V40org--22dro------22-----22460
    James SMITHSoton AC V40org---dro--23---23-----23461
    Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End 24-dro--org-----24-----24462
    James GROVEHedge End --dro--org-25---25-----25463
    Peter MERRITTSoton AC org---dro-28----28-----28464
    Rob AGARLordshill 31-------droorg-31-----31465
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40------33droorg--33-----33466
    Archie IVESWinchester -dro--34-----org34-----34467
    Nick HAWKINSEastleigh 35dro----org----35-----35468
    Rich CHOWNSStubbington -37-----droorg--37-----37469
    Matt KURTONWinchester -dro-----39--org39-----39470
    Andrew MCEWENStubbington --40----droorg--40-----40471
    Aidan HULLTotton -org-----41-dro-41-----41472
    Stephen MOOREWinchester V40-dro---46----org46-----46473
    Joff MCGILLNew Forest V4048-org--dro-----48-----48474=
    Thomas WARTONItchen V40org--48dro------48-----48474=
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V50-dro--52-org----52-----52476
    Alasdair MARSHALLLordshill V40------53-droorg-53-----53477
    Patrick WARBURTONWinchester -dro--54-----org54-----54478
    Simon TARRANTWinchester -dro55-------org55-----55479
    Michael MCMAHONLordshill V40-----56--droorg-56-----56480
    Jono BROWNWinchester -dro----58---org58-----58481=
    Robert THOMPSONHedge End V50--dro58-org-----58-----58481=
    Ian MORANEastleigh V50-dro----org60---60-----60483
    Derek GILBYWinchester V4062dro--------org62-----62484
    Ben TAVENDALELordshill ---65----droorg-65-----65485=
    Peter MEIGHHedge End -65dro--org-----65-----65485=
    Rod HARNETTNew Forest V40--org66-dro-----66-----66487
    Steve WALLINGTONTotton V5067org-------dro-67-----67488
    Vytas JAKIMAVICIUSRomsey 69--dro---org---69-----69489=
    Phil DAISH-HANDYNew Forest --org69-dro-----69-----69489=
    David AYRESItchen org69--dro------69-----69489=
    Tom WATSONWinchester V40-dro----70---org70-----70492
    Andy NYEEastleigh -dro--71-org----71-----71493
    Angus COULLEastleigh V40-dro--75-org----75-----75494
    Guy HOSKINSWinchester -dro--76-----org76-----76495
    Jonathan WRENEastleigh 79dro----org----79-----79496
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50---org--dro83---83-----83497
    Peter ROBBINSEastleigh V40-dro--86-org----86-----86498
    Robert EGGERTONStubbington V4088------droorg--88-----88499=
    Andrew COSTELLOEastleigh -dro88---org----88-----88499=
    Jeff SCARLELordshill V4092-------droorg-92-----92501=
    Aaron PRITCHARDHardley ---org--dro92---92-----92501=
    Jonathan BEANSoton AC org---dro-94----94-----94503=
    Patrick COOPERLordshill ----94---droorg-94-----94503=
    Graham ROBBINSHardley -98-org--dro----98-----98505
    Peter KAYStubbington V6099------droorg--99-----99506
    Colin SAXONEastleigh V40-dro100---org----100-----100507
    Tony RICKMANLordshill V40102-------droorg-102-----102508=
    Tim HARTLordshill V40------102-droorg-102-----102508=
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40-104-----droorg--104-----104510=
    Paul MUDDLEHedge End V50--dro104-org-----104-----104510=
    Aaron HALLStubbington --108----droorg--108-----108512=
    Terry SMITHNew Forest V50-108org--dro-----108-----108512=
    Gareth EVANSItchen org---dro109-----109-----109514
    Martin LOVELESSHardley V60-111-org--dro----111-----111515
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V60121--org--dro----121-----121516
    Andrew BLANDEastleigh -dro--125-org----125-----125517
    John PARKERStubbington V40------126droorg--126-----126518
    Andrew ROBINSONWinchester -dro---132----org132-----132519
    Rick MUNROWinchester V50-dro134-------org134-----134520
    David HOLLINSHEADLordshill V40--137-----droorg-137-----137521
    Nick KIMBERStubbington V60143------droorg--143-----143522
    Richard JACKSStubbington V50-----144-droorg--144-----144523
    Steve TORRANCEWinchester V50-dro----147---org147-----147524=
    Chris WALKERItchen V40org147--dro------147-----147524=
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40--org148-dro-----148-----148526
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V50-153org--dro-----153-----153527
    Mark MASLINHedge End 154-dro--org-----154-----154528
    Kevin YATESSoton AC org---dro-155----155-----155529
    Lee TRUEMANTotton -org---158---dro-158-----158530=
    Roger MORGANHardley V50-158-org--dro----158-----158530=
    Ross BOYLEEastleigh -dro--160-org----160-----160532
    Geoff PAYNELordshill V50161-------droorg-161-----161533
    Miro SASSONELordshill --164-----droorg-164-----164534
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70---org--dro165---165-----165535
    Matt GARDNERHedge End V40--dro--org167----167-----167536
    Tim STEELEHedge End V40168-dro--org-----168-----168537
    Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington ------176droorg--176-----176538
    Derek SMITHWinchester V60-dro----177---org177-----177539=
    Miles PRITCHARDStubbington --177----droorg--177-----177539=
    John HORTONRomsey V50---dro177--org---177-----177539=
    Hywel JONESEastleigh -dro----org177---177-----177539=
    Robert CHRISTIEStubbington ---182---droorg--182-----182543
    Cliff REEVESRomsey V40-184-dro---org---184-----184544
    Bob JACKSONNew Forest V50--org--dro186----186-----186545=
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50dro186--org------186-----186545=
    Lee MAUNDERHardley ---org-187dro----187-----187547
    Steve AVERYHardley ---org-190dro----190-----190548
    Michael DUFFYEastleigh -dro---193org----193-----193549
    Patrick JAMESHardley V40194--org--dro----194-----194550
    Andy WEBBNew Forest V50--org198-dro-----198-----198551
    Justin NOONSTotton V40-org199------dro-199-----199552
    Matt MILLSItchen org201--dro------201-----201553
    Julian SMITHNew Forest V50--org-202dro-----202-----202554
    Mark BOWERSHedge End V50204-dro--org-----204-----204555=
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50---org--dro204---204-----204555=
    Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill V60--209-----droorg-209-----209557
    Mark SHEPHERDStubbington V50-----211-droorg--211-----211558=
    Dan ANGELL-COLLINSHedge End 211-dro--org-----211-----211558=
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V60----213-droorg---213-----213560=
    Andy PALMERSoton AC V50org-213-dro------213-----213560=
    George HAMMSLordshill V60----214---droorg-214-----214562=
    Al HALLHedge End V50214-dro--org-----214-----214562=
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V60org---dro-217----217-----217564
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40221org-------dro-221-----221565
    Chris APLINNew Forest -223org--dro-----223-----223566
    Peter HAYNESSoton AC V60org---dro-227----227-----227567=
    Fraser HYMASHalterworth V40dro---org227-----227-----227567=
    Paul MILLERHedge End V40228-dro--org-----228-----228569
    Andrew HOSKINSHedge End V50234-dro--org-----234-----234570
    Mark WHITLOCKTotton V40237org-------dro-237-----237571
    David DEERINGEastleigh V40-dro--242-org----242-----242572
    Nicky SMALLHedge End 244-dro--org-----244-----244573
    Andy MANSFIELDTotton V50-org---247---dro-247-----247574
    Russell MEDDINGSItchen V40org---dro252-----252-----252575
    Aurelio BELLOHedge End V60255-dro--org-----255-----255576
    James MUNNEastleigh V40-dro--259-org----259-----259577
    Alan COURTHedge End V50261-dro--org-----261-----261578
    Neil ALLENStubbington V50264------droorg--264-----264579
    Jason BEALEEastleigh -dro--276-org----276-----276580


    2018 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40-dro674793--org346779361
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V4091516211-12droorg--2911121516652
    Colin TRIGGStubbington V4016171914262127droorg--1416171921261133
    John WARNERStubbington V4040443235413641droorg--3235364041412254
    Ian WINKWORTHRomsey V40464544dro484560org---4445454648602885
    Graham MARTINStubbington V40333950526468-droorg--3339505264683066
    Andy DONNStubbington V40836475609870-droorg--6064707583984507
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V4018538org6281dro5538---38385562811854598
    Matthew EVANSStubbington V408680-80928092droorg--8080808692925109
    Kevin SAWERSHedge End V40117116dro124126org11187---8711111611712412668110
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40139dro11410913410512896--org9610510911412813468611
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40-org12011914113812384-dro-8411912012313814172512
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V4022217013613215312112070droorg-7012012113213615373213
    Simon BEERItchen V40org107122110dro150137113---10711011312213715073914
    Rob KENDALLTotton V40155org110115138157174--dro-11011513815515717484915
    Terry GREENINGTotton V40145org155164174162157115-dro-11514515515716216489816
    Jonathan BARNARDItchen V40org160176151dro145148119---11914514815116017689917
    James DOELEastleigh V40137dro154187181176org167---137154167176181187100218
    Keith MORRISRomsey V40186154146dro179184159org---146154159179184186100819
    Ian PIERCEHedge End V40172155dro161236org168132---132155161168172236102420
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40197org185188203196181156-dro-156181185188196197110321
    Andy WHITEStubbington V40208206203222240222208droorg--203206208208222222126922
    Paul GALETotton V40240org217217246237209174-dro-174209217217237240129423
    Rob WILLIAMSStubbington V40233215215212250229207droorg--207212215215229233131124
    Rob WELLSHardley V40248217224org247213dro172---172213217224247248132125
    Robert JONESHedge End V40238219dro230260org220189---189219220230238260135626
    Wayne BEVANWinchester V40-dro8-10273111--org810112731-8727
    Wayne ANDREWSHedge End V40-26dro4431org5427---2627314454-18228
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40org323433dro-8732---3232333487-21829
    Steven LOWYWinchester V4093dro73-84-7361--org6173738493-38430
    Ian GRASMEDERLordshill V40--808888-7553droorg-5375808888-38431
    Keith HOLLISSoton AC V40org-104107dro11010675---75104106107110-50232
    Marcus LEEStubbington V40--99118169125117droorg--99117118125169-62833
    Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest V40163126org137161dro-116---116126137161163-70334
    Paul SMITHStubbington V40178-128146-141143droorg--128141143146178-73635
    Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest V40-168org145176dro172108---108145168172176-76936
    Brendon HARBUTHardley V40181163182org-140dro117---117140163181182-78337
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End V40189209dro-185org12197---97121185189209-80138
    Ed BIDDLEHardley V40152148-org205175dro135---135148152175205-81539
    Paul SHAVEItchen V40org166172-dro199180145---145166172180199-86240
    Mark HAYESTotton V40-org-196208198188141-dro-141188196198208-93141
    Ian CRADDOCKHardley V40218198193org216188dro----188193198216218-101342
    Michael SIMMSLordshill V40252221220--238-193droorg-193220221238252-112443
    Gary DYERLordshill V40246228-228-240-196droorg-196228228240246-113844
    Julian MANNWinchester V40-dro14-31017---org3101417--4445
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill V40--1319-1622-droorg-13161922--7046
    Russ COLEMANStubbington V4020--1621-21droorg--16202121--7847
    Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC V40org102046dro23-----10202346--9948
    Andy PARKINSONWinchester V4027dro-21-3840---org21273840--12649
    Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester V40-dro6875--5949--org49596875--25150
    Robert BENHAMItchen V40org87-97dro75-58---58758797--31751
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V405872dro--org10788---587288107--32552
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V4075dro94--98-74--org74759498--34153
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40--91dro10010888org---8891100108--38754
    Craig LINTOTTItchen V40org8213279dro114-----7982114132--40755
    John QUAYLERomsey V40114101-dro11993-org---93101114119--42756
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V40175132dro84-org-93---8493132175--48457
    Andrew WARDItchen V40org138--dro13313298---98132133138--50158
    Daniel LAMINGItchen V40org115130120dro--164---115120130164--52959
    Mike BOURKEHedge End V40149144dro127-org-124---124127144149--54460
    Julian RATHKEItchen V40org140138138dro-179----138138140179--59561
    Jack GOOZEEStubbington V40144134153-166--droorg--134144153166--59762
    Trevor HUDDLESTONHardley V40128231112org131-dro----112128131231--60263
    Greg BENSONStubbington V40134-144169-164-droorg--134144164169--61164
    Neil GLASSPOOLItchen V40org129140156dro206-----129140156206--63165
    Alex PARENTLordshill V40162162175166----droorg-162162166175--66566
    Simon GIBBONStubbington V40217-148149168--droorg--148149168217--68267
    Marcus HEWITTItchen V40org190-194dro194-173---173190194194--75168
    Paul BAILEYNew Forest V40191-org184215dro196----184191196215--78669
    Nicholas MYERSItchen V40org208208-dro-199175---175199208208--79070
    Mark POTTLEHedge End V40229193dro190200org-----190193200229--81271
    Martin DEWIEDStubbington V40215-200215--210droorg--200210215215--84072
    David CURRIEEastleigh V40-dro-1012-org10---101012---3273
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill V40----25-1912droorg-121925---5674
    Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh V4015dro18-39-org----151839---7275
    Michael REEDTotton V4028org38--41---dro-283841---10776
    Steve WARDLENew Forest V404950org-70dro-----495070---16977
    John GRANTItchen V40org617978dro------617879---21878
    Mark WESTSoton AC V40org-63-dro6996----636996---22879
    Mark DARCYHardley V406874-org109-dro----6874109---25180
    Jon MARSDENTotton V40-org-102-106-69-dro-69102106---27781
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40org100--dro118135----100118135---35382
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40--dro165-org161136---136161165---46283
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40dro181-168org--125---125168181---47484
    Jeremy ROBBINSItchen V40org-167-dro181-128---128167181---47685
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40-org-178204--123-dro-123178204---50586
    Keith DASItchen V40org152191171dro------152171191---51487
    Will ANTHESHedge End V40187183dro--org164----164183187---53488
    Matt CAPTAINHardley V40169--org201204dro----169201204---57489
    Rob BARLOWTotton V40-org-201224--163-dro-163201224---58890
    Paul MCCABEHedge End V40201182dro-209org-----182201209---59291
    Tony SMITHNew Forest V40-211org-237dro-176---176211237---62492
    Mark WAUGHMANItchen V40org227--dro235-188---188227235---65093
    Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End V40236-dro220249org-----220236249---70594
    Garry BELLSoton AC V40org---dro2824----2428----5295
    Miguel FLORESWinchester V40-dro-3243-----org3243----7596
    Steve CUMESStubbington V4034----63-droorg--3463----9797
    Rob CARTERWinchester V4041dro--68-----org4168----10998
    Christopher HALLStubbington V4043-67----droorg--4367----11099
    Robert BRYANWinchester V40-dro--79--45--org4579----124100
    Michael PILLINGNew Forest V408767org--dro-----6787----154101
    Lee REYNOLDSStubbington V40----11778-droorg--78117----195102
    Michael DALLYHedge End V40101-dro--org-95---95101----196103
    Ben MOSSNew Forest V40-92org-115dro-----92115----207104
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V4094-dro--org115----94115----209105
    Simon BACONStubbington V40-----107118droorg--107118----225106
    Rob JESSONItchen V40org-113-dro123-----113123----236107
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40org120127-dro------120127----247108
    Tim BAKERTotton V40-org--16591---dro-91165----256109
    Paul MARCHANTHedge End V40--dro--org153104---104153----257110
    Steven WOODHedge End V40--dro-146org116----116146----262111
    Spencer MEYEREastleigh V40122dro152---org----122152----274112
    John CURRYTotton V40120org----175--dro-120175----295113
    Roger KAHLERHedge End V40-150dro179-org-----150179----329114
    Chris WINBOURNEHedge End V40159173dro--org-----159173----332115
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-189-191----droorg-189191----380116
    Matt LAVERSWinchester V40-dro--217-197---org197217----414117
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40200-org214-dro-----200214----414118
    Gary SHERMAN-NIASItchen V40org--225dro-224----224225----449119
    Phil CLARKStubbington V40256237-----droorg--237256----493120
    Martin WEDGEStubbington V40263240-----droorg--240263----503121
    Pete O'DONNELLHedge End V40--dro--org-7---7-----7122
    Andy MORGAN LEESoton AC V40org8--dro------8-----8123
    Jon HANNANSoton AC V40org--22dro------22-----22124
    James SMITHSoton AC V40org---dro--23---23-----23125
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40------33droorg--33-----33126
    Stephen MOOREWinchester V40-dro---46----org46-----46127
    Joff MCGILLNew Forest V4048-org--dro-----48-----48128
    Thomas WARTONItchen V40org--48dro------48-----48129
    Alasdair MARSHALLLordshill V40------53-droorg-53-----53130
    Michael MCMAHONLordshill V40-----56--droorg-56-----56131
    Derek GILBYWinchester V4062dro--------org62-----62132
    Rod HARNETTNew Forest V40--org66-dro-----66-----66133
    Tom WATSONWinchester V40-dro----70---org70-----70134
    Angus COULLEastleigh V40-dro--75-org----75-----75135
    Peter ROBBINSEastleigh V40-dro--86-org----86-----86136
    Robert EGGERTONStubbington V4088------droorg--88-----88137
    Jeff SCARLELordshill V4092-------droorg-92-----92138
    Colin SAXONEastleigh V40-dro100---org----100-----100139
    Tony RICKMANLordshill V40102-------droorg-102-----102140
    Tim HARTLordshill V40------102-droorg-102-----102141
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40-104-----droorg--104-----104142
    John PARKERStubbington V40------126droorg--126-----126143
    David HOLLINSHEADLordshill V40--137-----droorg-137-----137144
    Chris WALKERItchen V40org147--dro------147-----147145
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40--org148-dro-----148-----148146
    Matt GARDNERHedge End V40--dro--org167----167-----167147
    Tim STEELEHedge End V40168-dro--org-----168-----168148
    Cliff REEVESRomsey V40-184-dro---org---184-----184149
    Patrick JAMESHardley V40194--org--dro----194-----194150
    Justin NOONSTotton V40-org199------dro-199-----199151
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40221org-------dro-221-----221152
    Fraser HYMASHalterworth V40dro---org227-----227-----227153
    Paul MILLERHedge End V40228-dro--org-----228-----228154
    Mark WHITLOCKTotton V40237org-------dro-237-----237155
    David DEERINGEastleigh V40-dro--242-org----242-----242156
    Russell MEDDINGSItchen V40org---dro252-----252-----252157
    James MUNNEastleigh V40-dro--259-org----259-----259158


    2018 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Steve HERRINGNew Forest V501812org55dro104---455101218541
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V5052313127333937-droorg-2731313337391982
    Mark EATONStubbington V5055465242695086droorg--4246505255693143
    Matt TANNERHardley V50375445org7760dro43---3743455460773164
    Andrew ADAMSLordshill V5057--4765576548droorg-4748575765653395
    Andy GATESTotton V5089org7671101798455-dro-5571767984894546
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5077org877493728564-dro-6472747785874597
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V5073org82811161048982-dro-73818282891045118
    Rich SNELLStubbington V5011194103106140122109droorg--941031061091111226459
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V501188511895130-133droorg--859511811813013367910
    Martin DAVIESWinchester V50105dro163-10513110885--org8510510510813116369711
    Graham JAMESStubbington V50124103102116129126-droorg--10210311612412612970012
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50119122dro121145org124100---10011912112212414573113
    Peter ELLISTotton V50-org159126144129152101-dro-10112612914415215981114
    Peter WILSONNew Forest V50150137org128167dro146107---10712813714615016783515
    David WALKERWinchester V50140dro158-175159162114--org11414015815916217590816
    Mark TILLERItchen V50org174162170dro174169130---13016216917017417497917
    Pat JANSENLordshill V50-178179159178177160-droorg-159160177178178179103118
    Malcolm WHITELordshill V50216187190183-192200162droorg-162183187190192200111419
    Russel MEADStubbington V50192176181176207-202droorg--176176181192202207113420
    Paul NEWSONLordshill V50206185198192--185169droorg-169185185192198206113521
    Dave MURRAYTotton V50227org201211218203187153-dro-153187201203211218117322
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V50199192dro209235org192182---182192192199209235120923
    Carl SCHAFERStubbington V50205197202208233-204droorg--197202204205208233124924
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50org29-28dro313221---2128293132-14125
    John WALLACEEastleigh V5059dro33304433org----3033334459-19926
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V501322-dro1075250org---13225052107-24427
    Andrew DUDGEONHedge End V5045-dro5374org6440---4045536474-27628
    Dale PURDOMHardley V50645756org5558dro----5556575864-29029
    Rob KELLYItchen V50org627877dro5552----5255627778-32430
    Chris HALLStubbington V50--10950578972droorg--50577289109-37731
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V501047984org106-dro71---717984104106-44432
    Steve CLUETTWinchester V50108dro-9112495101---org9195101108124-51933
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V509589dro90123org129----899095123129-52634
    Tony LEESTotton V50107org-129-135113103-dro-103107113129135-58735
    Chris BARNESTotton V50-org121125136-11994-dro-94119121125136-59536
    David KEATESItchen V50org131142130dro127103----103127130131142-63337
    Tim FORDHedge End V50127136dro140159org-120---120127136140159-68238
    Ashley LOVELLStubbington V50-149149155183178-droorg--149149155178183-81439
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50213-dro150172org158126---126150158172213-81940
    Andy LEEStubbington V50176164-162196180-droorg--162164176180196-87841
    Tim SLYLordshill V50225177-157-169166-droorg-157166169177225-89442
    John LABBETTHardley V50196188186org193-dro143---143186188193196-90643
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50179179dro185206org-159---159179179185206-90844
    Duncan EASTLordshill V50-241178180-191-148droorg-148178180191241-93845
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50184dro183186221202org----183184186202221-97646
    Ian BRADLEYHedge End V50207-dro205230org191168---168191205207230-100147
    Nigel WHITCHERStubbington V50220194195-210195-droorg--194195195210220-101448
    Martin BANNERStubbington V50-224222224245224-droorg--222224224224245-113949
    Terry ORRHedge End V50251233dro234264org230----230233234251264-121250
    Mike WHITEStubbington V5025252826---droorg--25252628--10451
    Peat ALLANWinchester V50-dro6249111-63---org496263111--28552
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V50-org72-82-8052-dro-52728082--28653
    Ian HARTItchen V50org718586dro82-----71828586--32454
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50-88org96127dro-89---888996127--40055
    Brian JONESEastleigh V5090dro96-12196org----909696121--40356
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50115-125113-128droorg---113115125128--48157
    Mark WINKWORTHRomsey V50-117116dro-136127org---116117127136--49658
    Ian BOSHIERWinchester V50113dro-133139113----org113113133139--49859
    Steve HULLNew Forest V50-128org131151dro-105---105128131151--51560
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V50129112151-171---droorg-112129151171--56361
    Ian BOWERSHedge End V50166135dro--org163151---135151163166--61562
    Glen HASTLELOWHardley V50170146173org--dro137---137146170173--62663
    David CHALKItchen V50org-180-dro153182131---131153180182--64664
    Ian ROGERSEastleigh V50177dro161-197-org139---139161177197--67465
    Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh V50-dro-197220200org179---179197200220--79666
    Peter LEWISLordshill V50---199239216-155droorg-155199216239--80967
    David GOULDHardley V50-191196org227-dro205---191196205227--81968
    Kevin BALFOUREastleigh V50226dro--232210org154---154210226232--82269
    Richard WOODLINGNew Forest V50231213org210241dro-----210213231241--89570
    Nick KASPERLordshill V50----266242231192droorg-192231242266--93171
    Paul LEEMINGItchen V50org226235-dro246226----226226235246--93372
    Mario SHEATHNew Forest V50--org239270dro238200---200238239270--94773
    Christopher CHESTERHedge End V506556dro--org91----566591---21274
    Kevin BLANNHedge End V50-84dro89102org-----8489102---27575
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50org---dro1119376---7693111---28076
    Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest V50-102org-162dro140----102140162---40477
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V50133dro--163143org----133143163---43978
    Chris WILSONHardley V50-141-org-156dro146---141146156---44379
    Paul HAMMONDStubbington V50153-145--155-droorg--145153155---45380
    Peter HARTLEY-OINNRomsey V50-145166dro-160-org---145160166---47181
    Paul GOODENew Forest V50183171org--dro-140---140171183---49482
    Kevin MILLSItchen V50org151--dro201198----151198201---55083
    David LEWISTotton V50-org---218206178-dro-178206218---60284
    Mark RIDINGNew Forest V50--org206228dro201----201206228---63585
    Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest V50--org226253dro214----214226253---69386
    Mike FURLONGHedge End V50247225dro--org236----225236247---70887
    David MACSWAYNEStubbington V50-243242---239droorg--239242243---72488
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50265--241272---droorg-241265272---77889
    Neil RICHMONDEastleigh V50-dro---14org15---1415----2990
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V5044dro59-------org4459----10391
    Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester V50-dro-64---51--org5164----11592
    David VOSSERWinchester V50-dro-5166-----org5166----11793
    Paul NEVILLEWinchester V50-dro-98-85----org8598----18394
    Max MAXWELLHedge End V5010396dro--org-----96103----19995
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50-----100104droorg--100104----20496
    Adrian HAYESTotton V50-org106-149----dro-106149----25597
    David L'ENFANTItchen V50org-133-dro130-----130133----26398
    Rob ANDERSONStubbington V50106----163-droorg--106163----26999
    Jim WOODHedge End V50--dro--org151118---118151----269100
    Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey V50147-143dro---org---143147----290101
    Henry CLOVERHedge End V50157-dro134-org-----134157----291102
    John FAHEYHalterworth V50dro---org172-121---121172----293103
    Mark LEEHardley V50146-160org--dro----146160----306104
    Dean POWELLLordshill V5023581------droorg-81235----316105
    Dave LONGLordshill V50--170173----droorg-170173----343106
    Keith CARTERStubbington V50188175-----droorg--175188----363107
    Glenn MEDCALFItchen V50org180-189dro------180189----369108
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50-dro-181194-org----181194----375109
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50-220212-----droorg-212220----432110
    Gavin MCMILLANEastleigh V50-dro--234215org----215234----449111
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50-----243218droorg--218243----461112
    Steve WHITEEastleigh V50-dro--243223org----223243----466113
    Martin MANNIONWinchester V50-dro---12----org12-----12114
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V50-dro--52-org----52-----52115
    Robert THOMPSONHedge End V50--dro58-org-----58-----58116
    Ian MORANEastleigh V50-dro----org60---60-----60117
    Steve WALLINGTONTotton V5067org-------dro-67-----67118
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50---org--dro83---83-----83119
    Paul MUDDLEHedge End V50--dro104-org-----104-----104120
    Terry SMITHNew Forest V50-108org--dro-----108-----108121
    Rick MUNROWinchester V50-dro134-------org134-----134122
    Richard JACKSStubbington V50-----144-droorg--144-----144123
    Steve TORRANCEWinchester V50-dro----147---org147-----147124
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V50-153org--dro-----153-----153125
    Roger MORGANHardley V50-158-org--dro----158-----158126
    Geoff PAYNELordshill V50161-------droorg-161-----161127
    John HORTONRomsey V50---dro177--org---177-----177128
    Bob JACKSONNew Forest V50--org--dro186----186-----186129
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50dro186--org------186-----186130
    Andy WEBBNew Forest V50--org198-dro-----198-----198131
    Julian SMITHNew Forest V50--org-202dro-----202-----202132
    Mark BOWERSHedge End V50204-dro--org-----204-----204133
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50---org--dro204---204-----204134
    Mark SHEPHERDStubbington V50-----211-droorg--211-----211135
    Andy PALMERSoton AC V50org-213-dro------213-----213136
    Al HALLHedge End V50214-dro--org-----214-----214137
    Andrew HOSKINSHedge End V50234-dro--org-----234-----234138
    Andy MANSFIELDTotton V50-org---247---dro-247-----247139
    Alan COURTHedge End V50261-dro--org-----261-----261140
    Neil ALLENStubbington V50264------droorg--264-----264141


    2018 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Martyn WESTWinchester V6085dro906387767754--org5463767785874421
    Mike BELLStubbington V608077837211490100droorg--72778083901005022
    Graham RAFFERTYLordshill V60-979392103888267droorg-6782889293975193
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V609693dro105128org11478---7893961051141286144
    Nick CRANEStubbington V60100106126100148103-droorg--1001001031061261486835
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60148dro13113514297org86---86971311351421487396
    Ian HAWKERHardley V60142113119org158117dro109---1091131171191421587587
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60173dro117142157148145112--org1121171421451481578218
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V60160org129174155134149110-dro-1101291341491551608379
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V60136130-153187147170127droorg-12713013614715317086310
    Ray WEBBRomsey V60131142156dro252170150org---131142150156170252100111
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60org167171158dro182165181---158165167171181182102412
    Brian RUMARYEastleigh V60182dro165154211186org160---154160165182186211105813
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60174169187218212212droorg---169174187212212218117214
    John KEENANLordshill V60239204206223238221213-droorg-204206213221223238130515
    Simon MASONTotton V60-org219227256236222187-dro-187219222227236256134716
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60257235228org263241dro203---203228235241257263142717
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V60-232232236265250232droorg--232232232236250265144718
    Andy BARBERHardley V60266234234org261255dro202---202234234255261266145219
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V60242dro-11713387org63---6387117133242-64220
    Dave WILSONHardley V60123110-org173171dro122---110122123171173-69921
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60158dro--195179171133--org133158171179195-83622
    Pete MILLSTotton V60-org150167188173173--dro-150167173173188-85123
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60190dro188177-183org144---144177183188190-88224
    Steve TILLSoton AC V60org-227235dro251235197---197227235235251-114525
    Nigel HEMSTEDRomsey V6072-77dro104-99org---727799104--35226
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V60-114107dro156120-org---107114120156--49727
    Howard DOENew Forest V60180165org-199dro-180---165180180199--72428
    Chris JONESItchen V60org195-216dro214-161---161195214216--78629
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60---207229-183170droorg-170183207229--78930
    Tim YEANDLEEastleigh V60219dro--231208org166---166208219231--82431
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60-199197dro222-212org---197199212222--83032
    Greg ROWEStubbington V60260-236-268254-droorg--236254260268--101833
    Sidney DELARASoton AC V60org-111-dro115142----111115142---36834
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-139org--dro154106---106139154---39935
    David BARNESEastleigh V60164dro169---org150---150164169---48336
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60-172168-190--droorg--168172190---53037
    Mike MILLSTotton V60198org205200-----dro-198200205---60338
    Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh V60195dro192-225-org----192195225---61239
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60-dro226-258-org186---186226258---67040
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60250dro---248org191---191248250---68941
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V60243222231----droorg--222231243---69642
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V60-127-dro-161-org---127161----28843
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V60-dro--182154org----154182----33644
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V60--org-198dro178----178198----37645
    Andy ASTLEYHardley V60--216org--dro185---185216----40146
    John SIMMONDSHardley V60171-240org--dro----171240----41147
    Derek QUIRKWessex V60212----209droorg---209212----42148
    Mark MADELINSoton AC V60org---dro-233195---195233----42849
    Richard REEDEastleigh V60-dro241---org198---198241----43950
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60--244org--dro201---201244----44551
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60-----231216droorg--216231----44752
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60230dro-219--org----219230----44953
    Peter KAYStubbington V6099------droorg--99-----9954
    Martin LOVELESSHardley V60-111-org--dro----111-----11155
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V60121--org--dro----121-----12156
    Nick KIMBERStubbington V60143------droorg--143-----14357
    Derek SMITHWinchester V60-dro----177---org177-----17758
    Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill V60--209-----droorg-209-----20959
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V60----213-droorg---213-----21360
    George HAMMSLordshill V60----214---droorg-214-----21461
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V60org---dro-217----217-----21762
    Peter HAYNESSoton AC V60org---dro-227----227-----22763
    Aurelio BELLOHedge End V60255-dro--org-----255-----25564


    2018 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    David RANSOMTotton V70110org98101-11611091-dro-91981011101101166261
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70232216221221257239droorg---21622122123223925713862
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V70258242-244274256234206droorg-20623424224425625814403
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70253230229dro262244223org---22322923024425326214414
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70259236238237269249droorg---23623723824925926914885
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70138118-org147119dro90---90118119138147-6126
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70210205-org226217dro157---157205210217226-10157
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V70org-233233dro245229194---194229233233245-11348
    Bob FOWLERLordshill V70267--242275259-199droorg-199242259267275-12429
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70262--243273257-207droorg-207243257262273-124210
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V70141-194org152152dro----141152152194--63911
    Richard WIDDOPWessex V70254-237232267-droorg---232237254267--99012
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V70249dro---232org184---184232249---66513
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70---org--dro165---165-----16514