• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11 : MEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
    Max COSTLEYSoton AC --3--39--1-1
    Will BRYANItchen ----------2
    Daniel BAKERSoton AC -172011-7446-3
    James DEANTotton 5-6---85-44
    Paul CARDYRomsey ----------5
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V408686----8-6
    Ben PITMANLordshill 4--756-6--7
    Tom CULLYSoton AC -2105-113--58
    Neil JENNINGSRomsey 9-181071812-2589
    James SMITHSoton AC V40-----27-129710
    Steve MARCERSoton AC V40---18-1917-161011
    Lewis BANNERStubbington 155--44----12
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill -1424161517-11--13
    Rob FINCHSoton AC -11129-155113152914
    Ian HOWARDItchen V40--2117-211915-1715
    Jeremy WATTSLordshill V40---------2016
    Russell WYNNNew Forest V40----------17
    Peter COSTLEYSoton AC V50-245040-40-50562318
    Patrick STUMPFLordshill -10111410-----19
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40-813-81391013-20
    Matt BROWNRomsey 20-2220132418--2421
    Pete O'DONNELLHedge End V40-21-2221-1614201622
    Kevin YATESLordshill 17--2828----3623
    Andy HERMANItchen -443730-292217303524
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V4024--26232521-222125
    Dave BLACKMANSoton AC V50----------26
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 2227--26-2018313727
    Stuart WIGGINTONHedge End 3791----3024-4028
    William BAGGSHedge End 22318--24-28-283229
    Ashley FORBESSoton AC -4939-97310-30
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V405832-42-31--294331
    Andy CHASENew Forest V402931-4135-2728383332
    Mike WHITEStubbington V50252830--28--333033
    Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End 3554----2431324634
    Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill V40----48-----35
    Shaho IBRAHIMLordshill 515646-------36
    Daniel HULLTotton 77-575546373225-4737
    Alex PRINSEPRomsey 36-325034-23-414438
    Josh SAYERLordshill ----------39
    Wayne ANDREWSHedge End V40-208-52--2922-4240
    Dave MILTONLordshill -7872716563-48-5641
    Richard KNOTTNew Forest V404061-5339-3338-5242
    Jonathan BEANSoton AC --52---39-445143
    James GARLANDHalterworth -79-68-----4844
    Andrew PARKINSONWinchester V40-50--7253343643-45
    Ben TAVENDALELordshill 73605175-75----46
    Max ANDREWSHedge End -207-70---44--47
    Nick WILLSONSoton AC -514548--453560-48
    John WHITETotton ---67595752--6449
    Melroy D'SOUZALordshill -70616664----6150
    Alex BEATONLordshill -6458-------51
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V404953-8685-4641-6552
    Stephen BUBBLordshill -715659-85-77-6053
    Gavin COLLINSHedge End 5934------534554
    Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester V40--96--71615362-55
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40-806281-555346585956
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V50--5591818277---57
    Pete CURTISWinchester V4086-------68-58
    Graham MARTINStubbington V40546512549-47--52-59
    Derek GILBYWinchester V40----------60
    Gillam MCCLUREItchen -102----7954--61
    Tom CALLAWAYStubbington 5662425143108--678462
    Martyn WESTWinchester V60689078-57-666569-63
    Rob CARTERWinchester V40----------64
    Joe AMBERHedge End -92-8367-6968647465
    Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End ---6454----7266
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest -97-9099--81907667
    Mark SUDDABYRomsey --816050----5368
    Paul WARNSoton AC -85--------69
    Keith HARRISItchen V40------6459728970
    Andrew ROBINSONWinchester 101----92869379-71
    Neil WHITETotton 71-73--805761-8272
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5097-747971--87-8773
    David MADELINSoton AC -756482-697060778074
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V408176-----1018410175
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V507977-7670-756271-76
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50-87---67-70-7777
    Mark WESTSoton AC ------9557666978
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50---11784-74738912179
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40------111-12010280
    Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen -106116--1691046776-81
    Henry PENFOLDHedge End -81-7379-6552-9282
    Kali BANDAItchen --109--838469948583
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V5012612110610311686---9484
    Jonathan MARSDENTotton V4082-69-8877-56--85
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40--988411298----86
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50----76-----87
    Kevin FRISBYWinchester V50----------88
    Isaac ANDREWSHedge End ---123---91--89
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50110---11311489-10010690
    Jonathan KITCHENLordshill 113113--103102---9391
    Adam RUDDYItchen -12410088-9385949211592
    Rich SNELLStubbington V4011810193126106---9910893
    Gareth EVANSItchen -152-136--12013711510494
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60153----126105106--95
    Darren PALMERItchen V40-125108130-11711011611612096
    Andy GATESTotton V50103-9910494-9383-10997
    Tom STARKLordshill --127135-101-86-11798
    Tony LEESTotton V50140-124112-10694---99
    Chris WINBOURNEHedge End V40216198-156151-10998104130100
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V5066-87------187101
    Robert KELLYItchen V40-10486101--80-10373102
    Dave PILBEAMTotton V60------115109--103
    Robert BENHAMItchen V40---------114104
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40129119111-1201139692112-105
    John QUAYLERomsey V40--8397--90-109-106
    Tom REIDWinchester V40-------105106-107
    John HUNTERHedge End V40----------108
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V60--117120------109
    Peter ELLISTotton V50--139139131120108--128110
    Mark STANMOREItchen --138134----108-111
    Graham JAMESStubbington V50120---124122--91134112
    Rob JESSONItchen V40--126--129-103-126113
    Lutz PREUSSWinchester V50-135115--1049790--114
    Steve HULLNew Forest V50125--125126-123122114125115
    Kevin MILLSItchen V50-163---144-113127131116
    Graeme BROWNING-MARTINTotton --94----119-133117
    Pete MILLSTotton V60152--138148123112112-137118
    David WALKERWinchester V40-129121-12810798108121-119
    David CHALKItchen V50-165-147-128131120140143120
    Andy WARRENTotton ---183191155134144-155121
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40162146--149-118127122127122
    Ray WEBBRomsey V60179-137-145127114-130141123
    Tim FORDHedge End V50158--131136---118132124
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40144136113132----145149125
    Chris BARNESTotton V50---178174140125124-156126
    Andy LEEStubbington V50151-140146155134---152127
    Andrew WARDItchen V40------138---128
    Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey V50150-131124132---125146129
    Tim SLYLordshill V50201156-168-125-138--130
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50-171-169--116121123150131
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60138133114-123-129132--132
    Philip TYRRELLLordshill -------118--133
    Joe GARDNERHalterworth -162119121---123--134
    Rob BARLOWTotton V40---154160-128131--135
    Mark HAYESTotton V40---148135111106--169136
    Nathan WALKERLordshill -------128--137
    Mark MASLINHedge End 148138-145150-151-119129138
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50-142123142-----175139
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50170170-167---142138151140
    David KEATESItchen V50-----158142151156153141
    Ian PIERCEHedge End V40160---133-113110-154142
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 161161-159141-139139132171143
    Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest V40---172---145146170144
    Keith MORRISRomsey V40--------159160145
    Alan COWANHedge End -150-141138----148146
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-173-157158-136136149-147
    Russell MEADStubbington V50---161175147---172148
    Andy PALMERSoton AC V50------145152152178149
    Chris JONESItchen V50-192159179-150147148153-150
    Glenn MEDCALFItchen V50-185-158-146133-155158151
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V70---------189152
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50185184-164169-141-147176153
    Marcus HEWITTItchen V40-193-177-165150159162174154
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60--------163183155
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40-183150143----157-156
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60198195---163---207157
    Nicholas MYERSItchen V40-223155--153146-160180158
    Malcolm WHITELordshill V50206188154175181161---179159
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50-177-171162154--170-160
    Glen MALCOLMNew Forest V50--------171-161
    Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill V60-194-182186172-149-196162
    Steve BATTENTotton V40--170191197178152164-186163
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50189191164------200164
    Steve LAWSONWinchester V60----------165
    Marc HOLMESSoton AC --161187--157172168192166
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70200196169-196-153-164203167
    Nick MCCULLENLordshill V50---------197168
    Mike WOOTTONStubbington -204179193-----221169
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60217--207----179220170
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50---189195-----171
    Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End V40----------172
    Robert JONESHedge End V40202203-192---178174210173
    David BRETTItchen V40----------174
    Greg ROULSTONRomsey V50208---------175
    Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest V50---194-----212176
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60226213176202206181-175-214177
    Greg ROWEStubbington V60-----197---222178
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V60218--197210179--175211179
    Paul GALETotton V40--171198203191158--208180
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70219-181200212187--176225181
    Lee ADDISONLordshill V40---------198182
    Jonathan HARRINGTONStubbington --------177213183
    Christopher HARNEYItchen -187---167-155--184
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V70-----185162173-224185
    Simon MASONTotton V60207-173188-176155171-217186
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60-174142-211-149--190187
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50--177196-188-170178216188
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50211206-195207189---228189
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50-216180199-----227190
    Gary DYERLordshill V40---214220----226191
    Keith STONERomsey V70----------192
    John TIMMSTotton V70---217225200-184-238193
    Bob FOWLERLordshill V70228--------237194


    2017 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Nick BUISTotton 3org212111dro3-11112281
    Sam COSTLEYSoton AC org-13dro2-241-112234132
    James DEANTotton 5org6---85dro44445568323
    Tom CULLYSoton AC org2105dro113--582355810334
    Daniel BAKERSoton AC org172011dro7446-33446711355=
    Ben PITMANLordshill 4--756dro6org-7456677355=
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V408686--orgdro8-6666888427=
    Ashley FORBESSoton AC org4939dro97310-303479910427=
    Neil JENNINGSRomsey 9dro181071812org258978991012559
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40-813dro81391013org208891013136110
    Will FELINEStubbington 14717-9-orgdro1111-79111114176911
    Rob FINCHSoton AC org11129dro155113152914911121314157412
    Mike BISSONLordshill 71323271114dro16org--711131416238413
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill -1424161517dro11org-131113141516178614=
    Andy LEWISEastleigh 11dro1615141614---org1114141516168614=
    Steve MARCERSoton AC V40org--18dro1917-1610111011161718199116
    Ian HOWARDItchen V40org-2117dro211915-171515151717192110417
    Pete O'DONNELLHedge End V40-21dro2221org161420162214161620212110818
    Matt BROWNRomsey 20dro2220132418org-242113182020212211419
    Graham BUNGAYTotton V5016org1925192313-dro41-13161919232511520
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill V4018202619-20dro-org15-15181920202611821
    Jon HANNANSoton AC V40org232921dro2210-14--10142122232911922
    Ben ANDREWHardley 211927org17---2318dro17181921232712523
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V4024dro-26232521org22212521212223242513624
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 2227dro-26org201831372718202226272714025
    Andy HERMANItchen org443730dro29221730352417222429303015226
    William BAGGSHedge End 22318dro-24org28-28322918242828293215927
    Richard MCALEEREastleigh 30dro362929-15-24-org15242929303616328
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50org41-38dro3025203619-19202530363816829
    Mike WHITEStubbington V50252830--28orgdro33303325282830303317430
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill V40331531312738dro-org38-15273131333817531
    Andy CHASENew Forest V402931org4135dro272838333227282931323318032
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V50323034343032dro30org34-30303032323418833
    Peter COSTLEYSoton AC V50org245040dro40-5056231818232440405019534
    Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End 3554dro--org243132463424313234354620235
    Alex PRINSEPRomsey 36dro325034-23org41443823323436384120436
    Sam GRANTItchen org336735dro41412334--23333435414120737
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V405832-42-31orgdro29433129313132424320838
    Jim SUSWAINHardley 483938org22--2940-dro22293839404821639
    Jordan WINBOURNEHedge End 4237dro4525org4721-66-21253742454721740
    Daniel HULLTotton 77org575546373225dro473725323737464722441
    Jamie FOSTERItchen org453943dro33314247--31333942434523342
    Justin BOWENHardley V406055-org3634372746-dro27343637465523543
    Simon HALLTotton 38org44-41354439dro--35383941444424144
    Richard KNOTTNew Forest V404061org5339dro3338-524233383940425224445
    Stuart WIGGINTONHedge End 3791dro--org3024-402824283037409125046
    Aaron GALLIMORELordshill 12825-2347100dro32org27-232527324710025447
    Andrew PARKINSONWinchester V40-50-dro7253343643org4534364345505326148
    Dan FOSTERStubbington -6741-3748orgdro3939-37393941486727149
    Nick WILLSONSoton AC org514548dro-453560-4835454548485127250=
    Matt TANNERHardley V50505747org384250455755dro38424547505027250=
    Harrison REALTotton 55org5462494436-dro--36444954556230052
    Paul BULLENTotton 47org485651495855dro--47484951555630653=
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V404953org8685dro4641-655241464952536530653=
    Tom CALLAWAYStubbington 5662425143108orgdro67846242435156626231655
    Graham MARTINStubbington V40546512549-47orgdro52-5947495254596532656
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40org806281dro55534658595646535556585932757
    Dave MILTONLordshill -7872716563dro48org564141485663657134458
    Christopher BROWNRomsey 111dro6554604660org6181-46546060616534659=
    James PILGRIMEastleigh -dro91996856493448-org34484956689134659=
    John WHITETotton -org-67595752-dro644949525759646734861
    Dan LATHAMHardley 726982org66505947-63dro47505963666935462
    Melroy D'SOUZALordshill -70616664-dro-org615050616164667037263
    Mark FRANCISSoton AC org--80dro6156495968-49565961688037364
    Stephen BUBBLordshill -715659-85dro77org605353565960717737665
    Ben TAVENDALELordshill 73605175-75dro-org-4646516073757538066
    Martyn WESTWinchester V60689078dro57-666569org6357636566686938867
    Wayne ANDREWSHedge End V40-208dro52-org2922-4240222940425220839368
    Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester V40--96dro-71615362org5553556162719639869
    Daniel LURCOCKRomsey 70dro8996756455org7362-55626470737539970
    Joe AMBERHedge End -92dro8367org696864746564656768697440771=
    Simon IBBOTSONHardley -6871org7370675896-dro58676870717340771=
    David MADELINSoton AC org756482dro69706077807460646970747541273
    Neil WHITETotton 71org73--805761dro827257617172738041474
    Steven LOWYWinchester V40-7470dro6981636382org-63636970748142075
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V507977dro7670org756271-7662707175767643076
    Henry PENFOLDHedge End -81dro7379org6552-928252657379818243277
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V50-org5591818277-dro-5755577781829144378
    Jonathan MARSDENTotton V4082org69-8877-56dro-8556697782858845779=
    Daniel POWELLHardley 10710785org1009073647075dro64707375859045779=
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5097org747971--87dro877371737479878747181
    Andy DONNStubbington V40758277788278orgdro---75777878828247282
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V6092dro-8915779-727878org72787879899248883
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50-9376org89-76758390dro75767683899048984
    Kali BANDAItchen org-109-dro83846994858369838384859449885
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest -97org9099dro-8190766767768190909750186
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50--org11784dro74738912179737479848911751687
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V408176dro--org-10184101757576818410110151888
    Andrew ROBINSONWinchester 101--dro-92869379org71717986929310152289
    Spencer MEYEREastleigh V4099dro9211811412191828086org80828691929953090
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End V40105-dro-93org83788696-788386939610554191
    Adam RUDDYItchen org12410088dro938594921159285889292939454492
    Robert KELLYItchen V40org10486101dro-80-1037310273808610110210354593
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V4011911290dro9899788498org-78849098989954794
    Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen org106116-dro1691046776-8167768110410611655095
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70102114101org92-878093-dro8087929310110255596
    Matt EVANSStubbington V408810388959695orgdro---888895959610356597
    Andy GATESTotton V50103org9910494-9383dro10997839394979910356998
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V60-96dro107107org1017987100-79879610010110757099
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V5012612110610311686orgdro-9484848694103106116589100
    Adrian HAYESTotton V50-org-1091111098174dro112-7481109109111112596101
    Nick CRANEStubbington V60116110959410196orgdro101118-949596101101110597102
    Rich SNELLStubbington V4011810193126106-orgdro9910893939399101106108600103
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50110--dro11311489org100106908990100106110113608104
    Jonathan KITCHENLordshill 113113--103102dro-org93919193102103113113615105
    Daniel LAMINGItchen org117-114dro1039296102119-9296102103114117624106
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40129119111dro1201139692112org1059296105111112113629107
    Lutz PREUSSWinchester V50-135115dro-1049790-org1149097104114115135655108
    Darren PALMERItchen V40org125108130dro1171101161161209696108110116116117663109
    Tom STARKLordshill --127135-101dro86org117988698101117127135664110
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60-dro-11912211510397110-org97103110115119122666111
    David WALKERWinchester V40-129121dro12810798108121org11998107108119121121674112
    Tony LEESTotton V50140org124112-10694-dro-999499106112124140675113
    Chris WINBOURNEHedge End V40216198dro156151org1099810413010098100104109130151692114
    Graham JAMESStubbington V50120---124122orgdro9113411291112120122124134703115
    Gareth EVANSItchen org152-136dro-1201371151049494104115120136137706116
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V60136-118org121116-100126-dro100116118121126136717117
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V40112131dro165142org10271---71102112131142165723118
    Steve HULLNew Forest V50125-org125126dro123122114125115114115122123125125724119
    Peter ELLISTotton V50-org139139131120108-dro128110108110120128131139736120
    Pete MILLSTotton V60152org-138148123112112dro137118112112118123137138740121
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40162146dro-149org118127122127122118122122127127146762122
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60138133114dro123-129132-org132114123129132132133763123
    Ray WEBBRomsey V60179dro137-145127114org130141123114123127130137141772124
    Ian BOWERSHedge End V50133130dro-125org119135135173-119125130133135135777125
    David CHALKItchen V50org165-147dro128131120140143120120120128131140143782126
    Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey V50150dro131124132--org125146129124125129131132146787127
    Brendon HARBUTHardley V40-172132org-139121129128140dro121128129132139140789128
    Kevin MILLSItchen V50org163--dro144-113127131116113116127131144163794129
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40144136113132--orgdro145149125113125132136144145795130
    Tim FORDHedge End V50158-dro131136org--118132124118124131132136158799131
    Brian RUMARYEastleigh V60156dro135133-137130133136161org130133133135136137804132
    Mark HAYESTotton V40-org-148135111106-dro169136106111135136148169805133
    Matt CAPTAINHardley V40166160149org173136122126129145dro122126129136145149807134
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70--145org-132127125141138dro125127132138141145808135
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50-171dro169-org116121123150131116121123131150169810136=
    John SIMMONDSHardley V60-158129org146131107--139dro107129131139146158810136=
    Ian PIERCEHedge End V40160-dro-133org113110-154142110113133142154160812138
    Mark MASLINHedge End 148138dro145150org151-119129138119129138138145148817139
    Chris BARNESTotton V50-org-178174140125124dro156126124125126140156174845140
    Andy LEEStubbington V50151-140146155134orgdro-152127127134140146151152850141
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 161161dro159141org139139132171143132139139141143159853142
    David BARNESEastleigh V60142dro134-143-132158148-org132134142143148158857143
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-173org157158dro136136149-147136136147149157158883144
    Andy WARRENTotton -org-183191155134144dro155121121134144155155183892145
    Glenn MEDCALFItchen V50org185-158dro146133-155158151133146151155158158901146=
    David KEATESItchen V50org---dro158142151156153141141142151153156158901146=
    Ashley LOVELLStubbington V50-166148166170143orgdro134147-134143147148166166904148
    Chris JONESItchen V50org192159179dro150147148153-150147148150150153159907149
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50170170dro167-org-142138151140138140142151167170908150
    Matthew WHITLOCKELordshill -167147162171133dro130org--130133147162167171910151
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70-181156org188145137140158-dro137140145156158181917152
    Tim SLYLordshill V50201156-168-125dro138org-130125130138156168201918153
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50185184dro164169org141-147176153141147153164169176950154
    Nicholas MYERSItchen V40org223155-dro153146-160180158146153155158160180952155
    Marcus HEWITTItchen V40org193-177dro165150159162174154150154159162165174964156
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-180157170166151dro147org177-147151157166170177968157
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50-177-171162154orgdro170-160154160162170171177994158
    Malcolm WHITELordshill V50206188154175181161dro-org1791591541591611751791811009159=
    Matt SPRACKEastleigh 187dro175-194-144153166184org1441531661751841871009159=
    Rob WELLSHardley V40195218167org198160154169165201dro1541601651671691951010161
    Marc HOLMESSoton AC org-161187dro-1571721681921661571611661681721871011162
    Steve BATTENTotton V40-org170191197178152164dro1861631521631641701781861013163
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40182org152-185156-161dro191-1521561611821851911027164
    Chris LEWISHardley V40181169160org187164--167-dro1601641671691811871028165
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50184186151org182170-156--dro1511561701821841861029166
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70200196169dro196-153org1642031671531641671691961961045167=
    Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill V60-194-182186172dro149org1961621491621721821861941045167=
    Simon MASONTotton V60207org173188-176155171dro2171861551711731761861881049169
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60-174142dro211-149org-1901871421491741871902111053170
    Ian CRADDOCKHardley V40193189-org190166-157-185dro1571661851891901931080171
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60212212172org204182161166-206dro1611661721822042061091172
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50org-177196dro188-1701782161881701771781881881961097173
    Paul GALETotton V40-org171198203191158-dro2081801581711801911982031101174
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60224dro-210208190159165172209org1591651721902082091103175
    Matthew COLLINSEastleigh 214dro184204215194168181182-org1681811821841942041113176
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60226213176202206181dro175org2141771751761771812022061117177
    Robert JONESHedge End V40202203dro192-org-1781742101731731741781922022031122178
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70219dro181200212187-org1762251811761811811872002121137179
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V60218--197210179orgdro1752111791751791791972102111151180
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50-222185org216192166179-230dro1661791851922162221160181
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50211206-195207189orgdro-2281891891891952062072111197182
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70225219186dro218-165org-232-1651862182192252321245183
    John TIMMSTotton V70-org-217225200-184dro2381931841932002172252381257184
    Lewis BANNERStubbington 155--44orgdro--124451215-40185
    Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton 10org--686-dro31-6681031-61186
    Patrick STUMPFLordshill -10111410-dro-org-191010111419-64187
    James SMITHSoton AC V40org---dro27-12971079101227-65188
    Kevin YATESLordshill 17--2828-dro-org36231723282836-132189
    Jonathan BEANSoton AC org-52-dro-39-4451433943445152-229190
    Gavin COLLINSHedge End 5934dro--org--5345543445535459-245191
    Thomas WARTONItchen V40org--74dro62-516558-5158626574-310192
    Mark SUDDABYRomsey -dro816050--org-53685053606881-312193
    Steve CUMESStubbington V406273606563-orgdro---6062636573-323194
    Keith HARRISItchen V40org---dro-64597289705964707289-354195
    Mark WESTSoton AC org---dro-95576669785766697895-365196
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50org87--dro67-70-77776770777787-378197
    Chris COOKLordshill 801097572-59dro-org--59727580109-395198
    Jack TUCKWELLStubbington 877210377-88orgdro---72778788103-427199
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V40--841118084dro-org107-808484107111-466200
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40-dro988411298-org--8684869898112-478201
    Sidney DELARASoton AC V60org--98dro9782-10795-82959798107-479202
    John QUAYLERomsey V40-dro8397--90org109-106839097106109-485203
    Martin DAVIESWinchester V5091115104dro9791---org-919197104115-498204
    Mike BELLStubbington V60100111102108108-orgdro---100102108108111-529205
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40org122105-dro1109995---9599105110122-531206
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60153--dro-126105106-org9595105106126153-585207
    Rob JESSONItchen V40org-126-dro129-103-126113103113126126129-597208
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40135org--154119-89dro123-89119123135154-620209
    Joe GARDNERHalterworth dro162119121org--123--134119121123134162-659210
    Rob BARLOWTotton V40-org-154160-128131dro-135128131135154160-708211
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50dro142123142org----175139123139142142175-721212
    Alan COWANHedge End -150dro141138org---148146138141146148150-723213
    Andy PALMERSoton AC V50org---dro-145152152178149145149152152178-776214
    Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest V40--org172-dro-145146170144144145146170172-777215
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40dro183150143org---157-156143150156157183-789216
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50-dro-153164159148--168org148153159164168-792217
    Russell MEADStubbington V50---161175147orgdro-172148147148161172175-803218
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40-org153173180157-162dro--153157162173180-825219
    John KEENANLordshill V60-209-174177141dro-org167-141167174177209-868220
    Chris HORNItchen V50org199165-dro174160-173--160165173174199-871221
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50189191164---dro-org200164164164189191200-908222
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60198195---163dro-org207157157163195198207-920223
    Andy WHITEStubbington V40192190--199173orgdro169--169173190192199-923224
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V70org---dro185162173-224185162173185185224-929225
    Mike WOOTTONStubbington -204179193--orgdro-221169169179193204221-966226
    Jason BEALEEastleigh -dro--217193164-180229org164180193217229-983227
    Aaron SKEELSTotton 210org178203214183--dro--178183203210214-988228
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60217--207--orgdro179220170170179207217220-993229
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50-216180199--orgdro-227190180190199216227-1012230
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50222215-208-196dro182org--182196208215222-1023231
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70227--212224198dro183org--183198212224227-1044232
    Anthony GRITTONLordshill 11-21-dro-org--1112--5233
    Michael GREGORYStubbington --4-35orgdro-2-2345--14234
    Matt HAMMERTONRomsey 2dro7---2org5--2257--16235
    David COAKEastleigh -dro5--35--6org3556--19236
    Andy GRIGGSSoton AC org3-4dro12-7---34712--26237
    Rob GREENWOODStubbington 6-1513-10orgdro---6101315--44238=
    Max COSTLEYSoton AC org-3-dro39--1-111339--44238=
    Francis HANDYNew Forest --org12-dro-9279-991227--57240
    James CLARKEHardley --33org--26-3528dro26283335--122241
    Mark FERGUSONHardley V40---org58-403345-dro33404558--176242
    Mike READTotton 39org5346--43-dro--39434653--181243
    Shaho IBRAHIMLordshill 515646---dro-org-3636465156--189244
    Peat ALLANWinchester V504142-dro6158---org-41425861--202245
    Jeff SCARLELordshill V4057484369--dro-org--43485769--217246
    Colin MCMANUSWinchester ---dro83653843-org-38436583--229247
    Nick HAWKINSEastleigh 44dro---51--8550org44505185--230248
    Andrew ADAMSLordshill V505366--6252dro-org--52536266--233249
    Mike BRIDGEMANHedge End V4076-dro57-org48-55--48555776--236250
    James GARLANDHalterworth dro79-68org----484444486879--239251
    Chris HALLStubbington V5063----74orgdro5167-51636774--255252
    Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End --dro6454org---726654646672--256253
    Gillam MCCLUREItchen org102--dro-7954--61546179102--296254
    James LEWINGTONStubbington V40658463---orgdro-88-63658488--300255
    Adam HURSTLordshill 848979---dro76org--76798489--328256
    Simon ASHDOWNLordshill V40-98-8578-dro-org91-78859198--352257
    Max ANDREWSHedge End -207dro70-org-44--47444770207--368258
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40org---dro-111-1201028080102111120--413259
    John FAHEYHalterworth V40dro--105org112-99-113-99105112113--429260
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V5066org87-----dro1871016687101187--441261
    Graeme BROWNING-MARTINTotton -org94----119dro13311794117119133--463262
    Kierran LAKELANDHedge End 134-dro-117org-117117--117117117134--485263
    Mark STANMOREItchen org-138134dro---108-111108111134138--491264
    Andy MILESStubbington V40-128-116119171orgdro---116119128171--534265
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50-dro-144156-117146--org117144146156--563266
    Christopher WALKERItchen V40org140--dro162135--136-135136140162--573267
    Henry CLOVERHedge End V50155151dro122153org-----122151153155--581268
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60org145130-dro---151159-130145151159--585269
    Jon COXStubbington V50-153141-161135orgdro---135141153161--590270
    Dean PETTITTEastleigh V40165dro136155159-----org136155159165--615271
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V60141-187dro-118-org-182-118141182187--628272
    David GOULDHardley V50172179144org-138----dro138144172179--633273
    Christopher HARNEYItchen org187--dro167-155--184155167184187--693274
    Paul NEWSONLordshill V50190-166181183-dro-org--166181183190--720275
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60209dro----163176-219org163176209219--767276
    Alan SHERMANItchen V50org--216dro199170185---170185199216--770277
    Martyn JUDDHedge End V50--dro-222org167180-234-167180222234--803278
    Andy BARBERHardley V60213--org205--177-218dro177205213218--813279
    Terry ORRHedge End V50--dro213221org169--231-169213221231--834280
    Gary DYERLordshill V40---214220-dro-org226191191214220226--851281
    Jimmy HUNTRomsey 12dro148---org---81214---34282
    Peter MERRITTSoton AC org22--dro26---14-142226---62283
    James MOOREWinchester -1628dro20----org-162028---64284
    Lee OXLEYTotton -org-3633--19dro--193336---88285
    Huw DAVIESHardley V40---org---264225dro252642---93286
    James FANNINGLordshill 2335-37--dro-org--233537---95287
    Ian RALPHRomsey V4034dro35--36-org---343536---105288
    Mark SMALLWOODHedge End 52-dro--org--3722-223752---111289
    Alex BEATONLordshill -6458---dro-org-51515864---173290
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V406163dro--org54----546163---178291
    Tom STEPHENSONEastleigh -dro--4489--49-org444989---182292
    Jordan MCRITCHIESoton AC org46--dro60100----4660100---206293
    David VOSSERWinchester V50---dro74-72-63org-637274---209294
    Tony KINGRomsey V4069dro68--73-org---686973---210295
    Mark DARCYHardley V4064--org77----70dro647077---211296
    Pete CURTISWinchester V4086--dro----68org58586886---212297
    Rich CHOWNSStubbington 67-----orgdro9779-677997---243298
    Phil RUDDHardley -83-org91--88--dro838891---262299
    Paul BURNAGERomsey V50-dro80110--88org---8088110---278300
    Simon HARVEYWinchester V50-118-dro-87-85-org-8587118---290301
    Robin STACEYItchen org---dro--1029597-9597102---294302
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50-10097org105-----dro97100105---302303
    Isaac ANDREWSHedge End --dro123-org-91--898991123---303304
    Dean JONESLordshill V40---9313976dro-org--7693139---308305
    Neil STANTIALLStubbington V4010494-115--orgdro---94104115---313306
    Frank BANNANNew Forest V60108108org--dro---98-98108108---314307
    Tom REIDWinchester V40---dro---105106org107105106107---318308
    Dave PILBEAMTotton V60-org----115109dro-103103109115---327309
    Simon MINARDHedge End 117132dro87-org-----87117132---336310
    Mark LEEHardley V50-126-org110--104--dro104110126---340311
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V60-dro117120---org--109109117120---346312
    Andy DYERTotton V40123org112113----dro--112113123---348313
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V50-dro---105--124135org105124135---364314
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V50-147org128-dro-111---111128147---386315
    Chris COLLINSHedge End -116dro-137org---144-116137144---397316
    Nick PINKEastleigh V40147dro122--152----org122147152---421317
    Ian BRADLEYHedge End V40--dro--org143141142--141142143---426318
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V60157137-137--dro-org--137137157---431319
    Mike BANKSWessex V40137134163dro---org---134137163---434320
    Ian HAWKERHardley V60-157-org--124--166dro124157166---447321
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40180143dro--org126----126143180---449322
    Paul SHAVEItchen V40org---dro148140--165-140148165---453323
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V50--org160-dro--143157-143157160---460324
    Keith MORRISRomsey V40-dro-----org159160145145159160---464325
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40--org176-dro-150154--150154176---480326
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V40169148--168-dro-org--148168169---485327
    Kevin BARTONHedge End V50175-dro150165org-----150165175---490328
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60------orgdro163183155155163183---501329
    Kim BATTENSoton AC V60org---dro184156168---156168184---508330
    Mike MILLSTotton V60188org158184----dro--158184188---530331
    Derek QUIRKWessex V60186--dro189--org161--161186189---536332
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50-org-189195---dro-171171189195---555333
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V60org201182-dro----188-182188201---571334
    Jonathan HARRINGTONStubbington ------orgdro177213183177183213---573335
    Ken WESTRomsey V60194dro--200186-org---186194200---580336
    Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest V50--org194-dro---212176176194212---582337
    Mark WAUGHMANItchen V40org211174201dro------174201211---586338
    Jason SALKELDHedge End V40197200dro-193org-----193197200---590339
    Paul LEEMINGItchen V50org-188209dro195-----188195209---592340
    Kevin BALFOUREastleigh V50203dro-186-----205org186203205---594341
    Greg ROWEStubbington V60-----197orgdro-222178178197222---597342
    James MANNHalterworth V40dro-190-org---181233-181190233---604343
    Michael SIMMSLordshill V40----213180dro-org215-180213215---608344
    Phil CLARKStubbington V40-214191205--orgdro---191205214---610345
    Richard WIDDOPWessex V60221217183dro---org---183217221---621346
    Carl JENKINSEastleigh V50-dro189-219----235org189219235---643347
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60220221-211--dro-org--211220221---652348
    Bob FOWLERLordshill V70228-----dro-org237194194228237---659349
    Martin STOCKLEYEastleigh -dro----11-12-org1112----23350
    Jeremy WATTSLordshill V40------dro-org20161620----36351
    Euan MCGRATHStubbington V402629----orgdro---2629----55352
    Ian MARRITTEastleigh V4027dro--32-----org2732----59353
    Patrick CONNORSItchen org-40-dro----26-2640----66354
    James RAYNERNew Forest -43org33-dro-----3343----76355
    Tommy BROOKSStubbington 45--32--orgdro---3245----77356
    Richard MILLERSoton AC V50org---dro4335----3543----78357
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V404336dro--org-----3643----79358
    Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill V40----48-dro-org-353548----83359
    Rob MURRAYHardley ---org---37-49dro3749----86360
    Ian BOWERLordshill ---47--dro40org--4047----87361
    Steve WALLINGTONTotton V50-org----42-dro57-4257----99362
    John GOREWinchester V50---dro5545---org-4555----100363
    Michael DALLYHedge End V40-40dro61-org-----4061----101364
    Michael MCMAHONLordshill V40----52-dro-org54-5254----106365
    Patrick COOPERLordshill ---6353-dro-org--5363----116366
    James LEEStubbington -5859---orgdro---5859----117367
    Gareth CHARLESStubbington -49----orgdro-71-4971----120368
    Lee CAIELSLordshill 7459----dro-org--5974----133369
    Matt KURTONWinchester --66dro-68---org-6668----134370
    Charlie COOPERHedge End V5078-dro--org62----6278----140371
    Paul WARNSoton AC org85--dro-----696985----154372
    Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester V50---dro87-71--org-7187----158373=
    Christopher CHESTERHedge End V5090-dro--org68----6890----158373=
    Marcus LEEStubbington V40-----72orgdro88--7288----160375
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50----76-orgdro--877687----163376
    Matthew LOVESEYLordshill 109-----dro66org--66109----175377
    Scott SHAWStubbington -86-92--orgdro---8692----178378
    Peter SIMPSONStubbington 89---95-orgdro---8995----184379=
    Andrew MOODYNew Forest V50--org--dro--81103-81103----184379=
    John GRANTItchen V40org99-100dro------99100----199381
    Ben HARBACHHedge End 11495dro--org-----95114----209382
    Julian HAMBLINWinchester V50--110dro102----org-102110----212383
    Robert BENHAMItchen V40org---dro----114104104114----218384
    Peter ROBBINSEastleigh V40-dro--109----111org109111----220385
    Jerome BORDRYHedge End V40122-dro--org--111--111122----233386
    Rob PECKHedge End V40127-dro--org---110-110127----237387
    Dave RODWAYNew Forest V50-127org--dro--113--113127----240388
    Keith MACKLordshill V50----129-dro115org--115129----244389
    Greg BENSONStubbington V40--120127--orgdro---120127----247390
    Philip TYRRELLLordshill ------dro118org-133118133----251391
    Nathan WALKERLordshill ------dro128org-137128137----265392
    Andrew WARDItchen V40org---dro-138---128128138----266393
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V60-dro128-144--org---128144----272394
    Callum O'DRISCOLLTotton -org133140----dro--133140----273395
    Richard CROSSRomsey -dro---142-org133--133142----275396
    Paul SMITHStubbington V40159----124orgdro---124159----283397
    Neil RICHARDSONStubbington V40-120----orgdro-164-120164----284398
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40--org151-dro-134---134151----285399
    Will ANTHESHedge End V40-139dro-152org-----139152----291400
    David WELLSTotton V50164org-129----dro--129164----293401=
    Darren COOPERItchen V40org---dro--143150--143150----293401=
    Paul GOODENew Forest V50145-org152-dro-----145152----297403
    Brian MATHEWSEastleigh V40-dro------144162org144162----306404
    Pat JANSENLordshill V50154164----dro-org--154164----318405
    Jack WALLACEStubbington V40171149----orgdro---149171----320406=
    Matt JAMESHedge End --dro180140org-----140180----320406=
    Glen MALCOLMNew Forest V50--org--dro--171-161161171----332408
    Matthew SMITHStubbington 173---163-orgdro---163173----336409
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V70org---dro----189152152189----341410
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60183dro--172--org---172183----355411
    Dave MURRAYTotton V50-org-----163dro193-163193----356412
    James ARCHERTotton V40-org168190----dro--168190----358413
    Martin DEWIEDStubbington V40-202162---orgdro---162202----364414
    Nick MCCULLENLordshill V50------dro-org197168168197----365415
    Patrick JAMESHardley V40---org---167-204dro167204----371416
    Mike BOURKEHedge End V40205-dro--org-174---174205----379417
    Lee ADDISONLordshill V40------dro-org198182182198----380418
    Greg ROULSTONRomsey V50208dro-----org--175175208----383419
    Callum MCDONALDStubbington -205--192-orgdro---192205----397420
    Toby EVANSStubbington --192206--orgdro---192206----398421
    Keith FLACKWinchester V60-210-dro209----org-209210----419422
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60---org223----236dro223236----459423
    Zak MAHAMADSoton AC org---dro---2--2-----2424=
    Will BRYANItchen org---dro-----22-----2424=
    Matthew BENNETTSoton AC org---dro---3--3-----3426
    Paul CARDYRomsey -dro-----org--55-----5427
    Tim ANETTSHardley ---org----7-dro7-----7428
    James JOHNSONEastleigh -dro-----8--org8-----8429
    Chris DORMENVALLordshill -9----dro-org--9-----9430
    Ian BERRY BOWERSWinchester V40-12-dro-----org-12-----12431=
    Matt COFFEYSoton AC org---dro----12-12-----12431=
    Andrew WHITEEastleigh -dro--12-----org12-----12431=
    James BATTLERomsey -dro-----org-13-13-----13434=
    David REYNOLDSLordshill 13-----dro-org--13-----13434=
    Henry HARRISNew Forest --org-16dro-----16-----16436
    Russell WYNNNew Forest V40--org--dro----1717-----17437=
    Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley ---org----17-dro17-----17437=
    Matt GROTEWinchester V40---dro18----org-18-----18439=
    Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End --dro--org--18--18-----18439=
    Ben HEALEYWinchester ---dro----19org-19-----19441=
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V5019--dro---org---19-----19441=
    Matt SLATTERYSoton AC org---dro---21--21-----21443
    Liam BROCKENLordshill ---24--dro-org--24-----24444
    Will HARDINGWinchester --25dro-----org-25-----25445
    Sam APPLETONWinchester ---dro----26org-26-----26446=
    Tor DUFFINStubbington -26----orgdro---26-----26446=
    Dave BLACKMANSoton AC V50org---dro-----2626-----26446=
    Jon OSMANEastleigh V5028dro--------org28-----28449
    Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester 31--dro-----org-31-----31450=
    Steve CLEEVESLordshill V40----31-dro-org--31-----31450=
    Rob AGARLordshill -38----dro-org--38-----38452
    Josh SAYERLordshill ------dro-org-3939-----39453
    Ben WHETTINGSTEELEastleigh -dro--40-----org40-----40454
    James COLERomsey -dro--42--org---42-----42455
    Lawrence CHENLordshill ---44--dro-org--44-----44456
    Jason SPARKSEastleigh V40-dro--45-----org45-----45457
    Callum TANNERHardley 46--org------dro46-----46458
    Richard HARRISHardley -47-org------dro47-----47459
    Scott DAWSONItchen org-49-dro------49-----49460
    Brendan ANGLIMHardley V40---org----50-dro50-----50461
    Ian DEBNAMWinchester -52-dro-----org-52-----52462
    Mark MACDONALDStubbington V40------orgdro54--54-----54463=
    Kevin BEERLordshill -----54dro-org--54-----54463=
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V50-dro--56-----org56-----56465
    Rob THOMPSONSoton AC V50org--58dro------58-----58466
    Derek GILBYWinchester V40---dro-----org6060-----60467
    Rob CARTERWinchester V40---dro-----org6464-----64468
    Chris LOTERYLordshill -----66dro-org--66-----66469
    Steve CHURCHEREastleigh V50-dro------74-org74-----74470
    Kamran SUZIZADASoton AC org---dro---75--75-----75471
    Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley 83--org------dro83-----83472=
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V50-dro-------83org83-----83472=
    Lawrence BLAIRHedge End 85-dro--org-----85-----85474
    Colin SAXONEastleigh V40-dro--86-----org86-----86475
    Kevin FRISBYWinchester V50---dro-----org8888-----88476=
    John TILTSoton AC V50org88--dro------88-----88476=
    Steve CLUETTWinchester V40---dro90----org-90-----90478
    Kevin BLANNHedge End V5093-dro--org-----93-----93479
    Robert BRYANWinchester V40---dro-94---org-94-----94480=
    Phil HOBBYStubbington 94-----orgdro---94-----94480=
    Aaron ROBERTSLordshill 95-----dro-org--95-----95482
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V5096--dro-----org-96-----96483
    Paul SIDHUHedge End 98-dro--org-----98-----98484
    Martin LOVELESSHardley V60---org-----99dro99-----99485
    Mark BEECHEYNew Forest V40--org102-dro-----102-----102486
    Ian WILLIAMSHedge End V40--dro-104org-----104-----104487
    Matt NORTHOVERTotton -org------dro105-105-----105488=
    Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest V50-105org--dro-----105-----105488=
    Oscar ANGLIMHardley ---org----105-dro105-----105488=
    Steve FIDLERStubbington 106-----orgdro---106-----106491=
    Henry SZWINTONew Forest V50--org106-dro-----106-----106491=
    Mark WALKERLordshill V40------dro107org--107-----107493=
    Ian SMITHHardley V50--107org------dro107-----107493=
    John HUNTERHedge End V40--dro--org----108108-----108495
    David WATSONLordshill ------dro114org--114-----114496
    Simon BACONStubbington V40----115-orgdro---115-----115497=
    Stephen ALEXANDERHedge End V40115-dro--org-----115-----115497=
    Max MAXWELLHedge End V40--dro--org---116-116-----116499
    Stephen FLETCHEREastleigh -dro--118-----org118-----118500
    Liam DREDGEStubbington 121-----orgdro---121-----121501
    Michael SNOWDONEastleigh V40-dro-------122org122-----122502
    Steve ROBINSONLordshill -123----dro-org--123-----123503
    Nick KIMBERStubbington V60124-----orgdro---124-----124504=
    Mark EATONStubbington V50------orgdro-124-124-----124504=
    Michael ROELordshill V50----127-dro-org--127-----127506
    Steve DAVIESTotton V60-org---130--dro--130-----130507=
    Ian WINKWORTHRomsey V40-dro--130--org---130-----130507=
    Sean O'GRADYEastleigh 130dro--------org130-----130507=
    Richard TOWNSENDHedge End V40131-dro--org-----131-----131510=
    Dan PHILPHedge End V40--dro--org--131--131-----131510=
    Nick WELLENDStubbington 132-----orgdro---132-----132512
    Mark WINKWORTHRomsey V40-dro--134--org---134-----134513
    Alistair EWINGRomsey -dro-----org137--137-----137514
    Chris DAVIDSONStubbington V50------orgdro139--139-----139515=
    Howard DOENew Forest V60139-org--dro-----139-----139515=
    Chris LAMBLordshill V40-141----dro-org--141-----141517
    Jim WOODHedge End V50--dro--org---142-142-----142518
    Alistair LONGWORTHTotton V40-org143-----dro--143-----143519=
    Tim STEELEHedge End V40143-dro--org-----143-----143519=
    Jacob HIBBERDSoton AC org144--dro------144-----144521
    Rob BENNETTLordshill 146-----dro-org--146-----146522=
    James MUNNEastleigh V40-dro146-------org146-----146522=
    David PETERSONEastleigh V40-dro--147-----org147-----147524
    Cameron NEILTotton V40-org-149----dro--149-----149525=
    Dan HUGHESStubbington 149-----orgdro---149-----149525=
    Mike MATTINGLEYLordshill V50-----149dro-org--149-----149525=
    John HUNTNew Forest V70--org--dro-154---154-----154528=
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V60-154-org------dro154-----154528=
    Jon ORPENHardley -155-org------dro155-----155530
    Martyn POOREStubbington -159----orgdro---159-----159531
    Paul BAILEYNew Forest V40--org--dro-160---160-----160532
    Christian BURGEWinchester V40163--dro-----org-163-----163533=
    Roger MERRITTLordshill V40---163--dro-org--163-----163533=
    Gabriel ELLENBERGLordshill V60------dro-org163-163-----163533=
    Steve LAWSONWinchester V60---dro-----org165165-----165536
    Rob HARDINGHedge End V40167-dro--org-----167-----167537=
    Steve CROSSLEYEastleigh V40-dro--167-----org167-----167537=
    Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen org---dro168-----168-----168539=
    Roger MORGANHardley V50-168-org------dro168-----168539=
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60168dro--------org168-----168539=
    Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End V40--dro--org----172172-----172542
    Paul CUTLERStubbington 174-----orgdro---174-----174543=
    David BRETTItchen V40org---dro-----174174-----174543=
    Mitchell ROBSONItchen org---dro175-----175-----175545=
    Steve HENRYHardley V60-175-org------dro175-----175545=
    Andrew GORDONItchen org176--dro------176-----176547=
    Cliff MANTONHedge End V50176-dro--org-----176-----176547=
    Alex GOODERHAMLordshill V40-----177dro-org--177-----177549=
    Dave MCELHENNYHardley V60177--org------dro177-----177549=
    Mark FRETWELLHedge End V40178-dro--org-----178-----178551=
    Dan ANGELL-COLLINSHedge End --dro-178org-----178-----178551=
    Ian ORDISHHardley V60-178-org------dro178-----178551=
    Alan CHARLESEastleigh V50-dro--179-----org179-----179554
    Mark POTHECARYRomsey -dro-----org-181-181-----181555
    Dave DUGGANLordshill -182----dro-org--182-----182556
    Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh V50-dro--184-----org184-----184557
    Julian SMITHNew Forest V50--org185-dro-----185-----185558
    Peter CASEYLordshill V50191-----dro-org--191-----191559
    Keith STONERomsey V70-dro-----org--192192-----192560
    Nicky SMALLHedge End --dro--org---194-194-----194561
    Aurelio BELLOHedge End V60--dro--org---195-195-----195562
    Adam JEFFERYStubbington 196-----orgdro---196-----196563
    Paul MILLERHedge End V40-197dro--org-----197-----197564
    Mark WHITLOCKTotton 199org------dro--199-----199565=
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60-dro-------199org199-----199565=
    Nick KASPERLordshill V50----201-dro-org--201-----201567
    Mark POTTLEHedge End V40--dro--org---202-202-----202568=
    Ian ROGERSEastleigh V50-dro--202-----org202-----202568=
    Simon SINCLAIRHedge End V40204-dro--org-----204-----204570
    Alan COURTHedge End V50215-dro--org-----215-----215571
    Derek WARNSoton AC V50org220--dro------220-----220572
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V60-dro-------223org223-----223573


    2017 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V408686--orgdro8-6666888421
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40-813dro81391013org20889101313612
    Steve MARCERSoton AC V40org--18dro1917-161011101116171819913
    Ian HOWARDItchen V40org-2117dro211915-17151515171719211044
    Pete O'DONNELLHedge End V40-21dro2221org16142016221416162021211085
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill V4018202619-20dro-org15-1518192020261186
    Jon HANNANSoton AC V40org232921dro2210-14--1014212223291197
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V4024dro-26232521org2221252121222324251368
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill V40331531312738dro-org38-1527313133381759
    Andy CHASENew Forest V402931org4135dro272838333227282931323318010
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V405832-42-31orgdro29433129313132424320811
    Justin BOWENHardley V406055-org3634372746-dro27343637465523512
    Richard KNOTTNew Forest V404061org5339dro3338-524233383940425224413
    Andrew PARKINSONWinchester V40-50-dro7253343643org4534364345505326114
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V404953org8685dro4641-655241464952536530615
    Graham MARTINStubbington V40546512549-47orgdro52-5947495254596532616
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40org806281dro55534658595646535556585932717
    Wayne ANDREWSHedge End V40-208dro52-org2922-4240222940425220839318
    Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester V40--96dro-71615362org5553556162719639819
    Steven LOWYWinchester V40-7470dro6981636382org-63636970748142020
    Jonathan MARSDENTotton V4082org69-8877-56dro-8556697782858845721
    Andy DONNStubbington V40758277788278orgdro---75777878828247222
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V408176dro--org-10184101757576818410110151823
    Spencer MEYEREastleigh V4099dro9211811412191828086org80828691929953024
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End V40105-dro-93org83788696-788386939610554125
    Robert KELLYItchen V40org10486101dro-80-1037310273808610110210354526
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V4011911290dro9899788498org-78849098989954727
    Matt EVANSStubbington V408810388959695orgdro---888895959610356528
    Rich SNELLStubbington V4011810193126106-orgdro991089393939910110610860029
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40129119111dro1201139692112org105929610511111211362930
    Darren PALMERItchen V40org125108130dro117110116116120969610811011611611766331
    David WALKERWinchester V40-129121dro12810798108121org1199810710811912112167432
    Chris WINBOURNEHedge End V40216198dro156151org109981041301009810010410913015169233
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V40112131dro165142org10271---7110211213114216572334
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40162146dro-149org11812712212712211812212212712714676235
    Brendon HARBUTHardley V40-172132org-139121129128140dro12112812913213914078936
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40144136113132--orgdro14514912511312513213614414579537
    Mark HAYESTotton V40-org-148135111106-dro16913610611113513614816980538
    Matt CAPTAINHardley V40166160149org173136122126129145dro12212612913614514980739
    Ian PIERCEHedge End V40160-dro-133org113110-15414211011313314215416081240
    Nicholas MYERSItchen V40org223155-dro153146-16018015814615315515816018095241
    Marcus HEWITTItchen V40org193-177dro16515015916217415415015415916216517496442
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-180157170166151dro147org177-14715115716617017796843
    Rob WELLSHardley V40195218167org198160154169165201dro154160165167169195101044
    Steve BATTENTotton V40-org170191197178152164dro186163152163164170178186101345
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40182org152-185156-161dro191-152156161182185191102746
    Chris LEWISHardley V40181169160org187164--167-dro160164167169181187102847
    Ian CRADDOCKHardley V40193189-org190166-157-185dro157166185189190193108048
    Paul GALETotton V40-org171198203191158-dro208180158171180191198203110149
    Robert JONESHedge End V40202203dro192-org-178174210173173174178192202203112250
    James SMITHSoton AC V40org---dro27-12971079101227-6551
    Thomas WARTONItchen V40org--74dro62-516558-5158626574-31052
    Steve CUMESStubbington V406273606563-orgdro---6062636573-32353
    Keith HARRISItchen V40org---dro-64597289705964707289-35454
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V40--841118084dro-org107-808484107111-46655
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40-dro988411298-org--8684869898112-47856
    John QUAYLERomsey V40-dro8397--90org109-106839097106109-48557
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40org122105-dro1109995---9599105110122-53158
    Rob JESSONItchen V40org-126-dro129-103-126113103113126126129-59759
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40135org--154119-89dro123-89119123135154-62060
    Rob BARLOWTotton V40-org-154160-128131dro-135128131135154160-70861
    Matthew FORDHAMNew Forest V40--org172-dro-145146170144144145146170172-77762
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40dro183150143org---157-156143150156157183-78963
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40-org153173180157-162dro--153157162173180-82564
    Andy WHITEStubbington V40192190--199173orgdro169--169173190192199-92365
    Mark FERGUSONHardley V40---org58-403345-dro33404558--17666
    Jeff SCARLELordshill V4057484369--dro-org--43485769--21767
    Mike BRIDGEMANHedge End V4076-dro57-org48-55--48555776--23668
    James LEWINGTONStubbington V40658463---orgdro-88-63658488--30069
    Simon ASHDOWNLordshill V40-98-8578-dro-org91-78859198--35270
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40org---dro-111-1201028080102111120--41371
    John FAHEYHalterworth V40dro--105org112-99-113-99105112113--42972
    Andy MILESStubbington V40-128-116119171orgdro---116119128171--53473
    Christopher WALKERItchen V40org140--dro162135--136-135136140162--57374
    Dean PETTITTEastleigh V40165dro136155159-----org136155159165--61575
    Gary DYERLordshill V40---214220-dro-org226191191214220226--85176
    Huw DAVIESHardley V40---org---264225dro252642---9377
    Ian RALPHRomsey V4034dro35--36-org---343536---10578
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V406163dro--org54----546163---17879
    Tony KINGRomsey V4069dro68--73-org---686973---21080
    Mark DARCYHardley V4064--org77----70dro647077---21181
    Pete CURTISWinchester V4086--dro----68org58586886---21282
    Dean JONESLordshill V40---9313976dro-org--7693139---30883
    Neil STANTIALLStubbington V4010494-115--orgdro---94104115---31384
    Tom REIDWinchester V40---dro---105106org107105106107---31885
    Andy DYERTotton V40123org112113----dro--112113123---34886
    Nick PINKEastleigh V40147dro122--152----org122147152---42187
    Ian BRADLEYHedge End V40--dro--org143141142--141142143---42688
    Mike BANKSWessex V40137134163dro---org---134137163---43489
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40180143dro--org126----126143180---44990
    Paul SHAVEItchen V40org---dro148140--165-140148165---45391
    Keith MORRISRomsey V40-dro-----org159160145145159160---46492
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40--org176-dro-150154--150154176---48093
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V40169148--168-dro-org--148168169---48594
    Mark WAUGHMANItchen V40org211174201dro------174201211---58695
    Jason SALKELDHedge End V40197200dro-193org-----193197200---59096
    James MANNHalterworth V40dro-190-org---181233-181190233---60497
    Michael SIMMSLordshill V40----213180dro-org215-180213215---60898
    Phil CLARKStubbington V40-214191205--orgdro---191205214---61099
    Jeremy WATTSLordshill V40------dro-org20161620----36100
    Euan MCGRATHStubbington V402629----orgdro---2629----55101
    Ian MARRITTEastleigh V4027dro--32-----org2732----59102
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V404336dro--org-----3643----79103
    Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill V40----48-dro-org-353548----83104
    Michael DALLYHedge End V40-40dro61-org-----4061----101105
    Michael MCMAHONLordshill V40----52-dro-org54-5254----106106
    Marcus LEEStubbington V40-----72orgdro88--7288----160107
    John GRANTItchen V40org99-100dro------99100----199108
    Robert BENHAMItchen V40org---dro----114104104114----218109
    Peter ROBBINSEastleigh V40-dro--109----111org109111----220110
    Jerome BORDRYHedge End V40122-dro--org--111--111122----233111
    Rob PECKHedge End V40127-dro--org---110-110127----237112
    Greg BENSONStubbington V40--120127--orgdro---120127----247113
    Andrew WARDItchen V40org---dro-138---128128138----266114
    Paul SMITHStubbington V40159----124orgdro---124159----283115
    Neil RICHARDSONStubbington V40-120----orgdro-164-120164----284116
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40--org151-dro-134---134151----285117
    Will ANTHESHedge End V40-139dro-152org-----139152----291118
    Darren COOPERItchen V40org---dro--143150--143150----293119
    Brian MATHEWSEastleigh V40-dro------144162org144162----306120
    Jack WALLACEStubbington V40171149----orgdro---149171----320121
    James ARCHERTotton V40-org168190----dro--168190----358122
    Martin DEWIEDStubbington V40-202162---orgdro---162202----364123
    Patrick JAMESHardley V40---org---167-204dro167204----371124
    Mike BOURKEHedge End V40205-dro--org-174---174205----379125
    Lee ADDISONLordshill V40------dro-org198182182198----380126
    Ian BERRY BOWERSWinchester V40-12-dro-----org-12-----12127
    Russell WYNNNew Forest V40--org--dro----1717-----17128
    Matt GROTEWinchester V40---dro18----org-18-----18129
    Steve CLEEVESLordshill V40----31-dro-org--31-----31130
    Jason SPARKSEastleigh V40-dro--45-----org45-----45131
    Brendan ANGLIMHardley V40---org----50-dro50-----50132
    Mark MACDONALDStubbington V40------orgdro54--54-----54133
    Derek GILBYWinchester V40---dro-----org6060-----60134
    Rob CARTERWinchester V40---dro-----org6464-----64135
    Colin SAXONEastleigh V40-dro--86-----org86-----86136
    Steve CLUETTWinchester V40---dro90----org-90-----90137
    Robert BRYANWinchester V40---dro-94---org-94-----94138
    Mark BEECHEYNew Forest V40--org102-dro-----102-----102139
    Ian WILLIAMSHedge End V40--dro-104org-----104-----104140
    Mark WALKERLordshill V40------dro107org--107-----107141
    John HUNTERHedge End V40--dro--org----108108-----108142
    Simon BACONStubbington V40----115-orgdro---115-----115143
    Stephen ALEXANDERHedge End V40115-dro--org-----115-----115144
    Max MAXWELLHedge End V40--dro--org---116-116-----116145
    Michael SNOWDONEastleigh V40-dro-------122org122-----122146
    Ian WINKWORTHRomsey V40-dro--130--org---130-----130147
    Richard TOWNSENDHedge End V40131-dro--org-----131-----131148
    Dan PHILPHedge End V40--dro--org--131--131-----131149
    Mark WINKWORTHRomsey V40-dro--134--org---134-----134150
    Chris LAMBLordshill V40-141----dro-org--141-----141151
    Alistair LONGWORTHTotton V40-org143-----dro--143-----143152
    Tim STEELEHedge End V40143-dro--org-----143-----143153
    James MUNNEastleigh V40-dro146-------org146-----146154
    David PETERSONEastleigh V40-dro--147-----org147-----147155
    Cameron NEILTotton V40-org-149----dro--149-----149156
    Paul BAILEYNew Forest V40--org--dro-160---160-----160157
    Christian BURGEWinchester V40163--dro-----org-163-----163158
    Roger MERRITTLordshill V40---163--dro-org--163-----163159
    Rob HARDINGHedge End V40167-dro--org-----167-----167160
    Steve CROSSLEYEastleigh V40-dro--167-----org167-----167161
    Mark CUNNINGHAMHedge End V40--dro--org----172172-----172162
    David BRETTItchen V40org---dro-----174174-----174163
    Alex GOODERHAMLordshill V40-----177dro-org--177-----177164
    Mark FRETWELLHedge End V40178-dro--org-----178-----178165
    Paul MILLERHedge End V40-197dro--org-----197-----197166
    Mark POTTLEHedge End V40--dro--org---202-202-----202167
    Simon SINCLAIRHedge End V40204-dro--org-----204-----204168


    2017 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Graham BUNGAYTotton V5016org1925192313-dro41-1316191923251151
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50org41-38dro3025203619-1920253036381682
    Mike WHITEStubbington V50252830--28orgdro3330332528283030331743
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V50323034343032dro30org34-3030303232341884
    Peter COSTLEYSoton AC V50org245040dro40-505623181823244040501955
    Matt TANNERHardley V50505747org384250455755dro3842454750502726
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V507977dro7670org756271-766270717576764307
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V50-org5591818277-dro-575557778182914438
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5097org747971--87dro87737173747987874719
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50-9376org89-76758390dro75767683899048910
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50--org11784dro74738912179737479848911751611
    Andy GATESTotton V50103org9910494-9383dro10997839394979910356912
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V5012612110610311686orgdro-948484869410310611658913
    Adrian HAYESTotton V50-org-1091111098174dro112-748110910911111259614
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50110--dro11311489org10010690899010010611011360815
    Lutz PREUSSWinchester V50-135115dro-1049790-org114909710411411513565516
    Tony LEESTotton V50140org124112-10694-dro-99949910611212414067517
    Graham JAMESStubbington V50120---124122orgdro911341129111212012212413470318
    Steve HULLNew Forest V50125-org125126dro12312211412511511411512212312512572419
    Peter ELLISTotton V50-org139139131120108-dro12811010811012012813113973620
    Ian BOWERSHedge End V50133130dro-125org119135135173-11912513013313513577721
    David CHALKItchen V50org165-147dro12813112014014312012012012813114014378222
    Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey V50150dro131124132--org12514612912412512913113214678723
    Kevin MILLSItchen V50org163--dro144-11312713111611311612713114416379424
    Tim FORDHedge End V50158-dro131136org--11813212411812413113213615879925
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50-171dro169-org11612112315013111612112313115016981026
    Chris BARNESTotton V50-org-178174140125124dro15612612412512614015617484527
    Andy LEEStubbington V50151-140146155134orgdro-15212712713414014615115285028
    Glenn MEDCALFItchen V50org185-158dro146133-15515815113314615115515815890129
    David KEATESItchen V50org---dro15814215115615314114114215115315615890130
    Ashley LOVELLStubbington V50-166148166170143orgdro134147-13414314714816616690431
    Chris JONESItchen V50org192159179dro150147148153-15014714815015015315990732
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50170170dro167-org-14213815114013814014215116717090833
    Tim SLYLordshill V50201156-168-125dro138org-13012513013815616820191834
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50185184dro164169org141-14717615314114715316416917695035
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50-177-171162154orgdro170-16015416016217017117799436
    Malcolm WHITELordshill V50206188154175181161dro-org179159154159161175179181100937
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50184186151org182170-156--dro151156170182184186102938
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50org-177196dro188-170178216188170177178188188196109739
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50-222185org216192166179-230dro166179185192216222116040
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50211206-195207189orgdro-228189189189195206207211119741
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50org87--dro67-70-77776770777787-37842
    Martin DAVIESWinchester V5091115104dro9791---org-919197104115-49843
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50dro142123142org----175139123139142142175-72144
    Andy PALMERSoton AC V50org---dro-145152152178149145149152152178-77645
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50-dro-153164159148--168org148153159164168-79246
    Russell MEADStubbington V50---161175147orgdro-172148147148161172175-80347
    Chris HORNItchen V50org199165-dro174160-173--160165173174199-87148
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50189191164---dro-org200164164164189191200-90849
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50-216180199--orgdro-227190180190199216227-101250
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50222215-208-196dro182org--182196208215222-102351
    Peat ALLANWinchester V504142-dro6158---org-41425861--20252
    Andrew ADAMSLordshill V505366--6252dro-org--52536266--23353
    Chris HALLStubbington V5063----74orgdro5167-51636774--25554
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V5066org87-----dro1871016687101187--44155
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50-dro-144156-117146--org117144146156--56356
    Henry CLOVERHedge End V50155151dro122153org-----122151153155--58157
    Jon COXStubbington V50-153141-161135orgdro---135141153161--59058
    David GOULDHardley V50172179144org-138----dro138144172179--63359
    Paul NEWSONLordshill V50190-166181183-dro-org--166181183190--72060
    Alan SHERMANItchen V50org--216dro199170185---170185199216--77061
    Martyn JUDDHedge End V50--dro-222org167180-234-167180222234--80362
    Terry ORRHedge End V50--dro213221org169--231-169213221231--83463
    David VOSSERWinchester V50---dro74-72-63org-637274---20964
    Paul BURNAGERomsey V50-dro80110--88org---8088110---27865
    Simon HARVEYWinchester V50-118-dro-87-85-org-8587118---29066
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50-10097org105-----dro97100105---30267
    Mark LEEHardley V50-126-org110--104--dro104110126---34068
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V50-dro---105--124135org105124135---36469
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V50-147org128-dro-111---111128147---38670
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V50--org160-dro--143157-143157160---46071
    Kevin BARTONHedge End V50175-dro150165org-----150165175---49072
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50-org-189195---dro-171171189195---55573
    Mike SOUTHWELLNew Forest V50--org194-dro---212176176194212---58274
    Paul LEEMINGItchen V50org-188209dro195-----188195209---59275
    Kevin BALFOUREastleigh V50203dro-186-----205org186203205---59476
    Carl JENKINSEastleigh V50-dro189-219----235org189219235---64377
    Richard MILLERSoton AC V50org---dro4335----3543----7878
    Steve WALLINGTONTotton V50-org----42-dro57-4257----9979
    John GOREWinchester V50---dro5545---org-4555----10080
    Charlie COOPERHedge End V5078-dro--org62----6278----14081
    Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester V50---dro87-71--org-7187----15882
    Christopher CHESTERHedge End V5090-dro--org68----6890----15883
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50----76-orgdro--877687----16384
    Andrew MOODYNew Forest V50--org--dro--81103-81103----18485
    Julian HAMBLINWinchester V50--110dro102----org-102110----21286
    Dave RODWAYNew Forest V50-127org--dro--113--113127----24087
    Keith MACKLordshill V50----129-dro115org--115129----24488
    David WELLSTotton V50164org-129----dro--129164----29389
    Paul GOODENew Forest V50145-org152-dro-----145152----29790
    Pat JANSENLordshill V50154164----dro-org--154164----31891
    Glen MALCOLMNew Forest V50--org--dro--171-161161171----33292
    Dave MURRAYTotton V50-org-----163dro193-163193----35693
    Nick MCCULLENLordshill V50------dro-org197168168197----36594
    Greg ROULSTONRomsey V50208dro-----org--175175208----38395
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V5019--dro---org---19-----1996
    Dave BLACKMANSoton AC V50org---dro-----2626-----2697
    Jon OSMANEastleigh V5028dro--------org28-----2898
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V50-dro--56-----org56-----5699
    Rob THOMPSONSoton AC V50org--58dro------58-----58100
    Steve CHURCHEREastleigh V50-dro------74-org74-----74101
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V50-dro-------83org83-----83102
    Kevin FRISBYWinchester V50---dro-----org8888-----88103
    John TILTSoton AC V50org88--dro------88-----88104
    Kevin BLANNHedge End V5093-dro--org-----93-----93105
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V5096--dro-----org-96-----96106
    Hugh RISEBROWNew Forest V50-105org--dro-----105-----105107
    Henry SZWINTONew Forest V50--org106-dro-----106-----106108
    Ian SMITHHardley V50--107org------dro107-----107109
    Mark EATONStubbington V50------orgdro-124-124-----124110
    Michael ROELordshill V50----127-dro-org--127-----127111
    Chris DAVIDSONStubbington V50------orgdro139--139-----139112
    Jim WOODHedge End V50--dro--org---142-142-----142113
    Mike MATTINGLEYLordshill V50-----149dro-org--149-----149114
    Roger MORGANHardley V50-168-org------dro168-----168115
    Cliff MANTONHedge End V50176-dro--org-----176-----176116
    Alan CHARLESEastleigh V50-dro--179-----org179-----179117
    Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh V50-dro--184-----org184-----184118
    Julian SMITHNew Forest V50--org185-dro-----185-----185119
    Peter CASEYLordshill V50191-----dro-org--191-----191120
    Nick KASPERLordshill V50----201-dro-org--201-----201121
    Ian ROGERSEastleigh V50-dro--202-----org202-----202122
    Alan COURTHedge End V50215-dro--org-----215-----215123
    Derek WARNSoton AC V50org220--dro------220-----220124


    2017 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Martyn WESTWinchester V60689078dro57-666569org635763656668693881
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V6092dro-8915779-727878org7278787989924882
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V60-96dro107107org1017987100-7987961001011075703
    Nick CRANEStubbington V60116110959410196orgdro101118-9495961011011105974
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60-dro-11912211510397110-org971031101151191226665
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V60136-118org121116-100126-dro1001161181211261367176
    Pete MILLSTotton V60152org-138148123112112dro1371181121121181231371387407
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60138133114dro123-129132-org1321141231291321321337638
    Ray WEBBRomsey V60179dro137-145127114org1301411231141231271301371417729
    Brian RUMARYEastleigh V60156dro135133-137130133136161org13013313313513613780410
    John SIMMONDSHardley V60-158129org146131107--139dro10712913113914615881011
    David BARNESEastleigh V60142dro134-143-132158148-org13213414214314815885712
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-173org157158dro136136149-14713613614714915715888313
    Philip NIGHTINGALELordshill V60-194-182186172dro149org196162149162172182186194104514
    Simon MASONTotton V60207org173188-176155171dro217186155171173176186188104915
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60-174142dro211-149org-190187142149174187190211105316
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60212212172org204182161166-206dro161166172182204206109117
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60224dro-210208190159165172209org159165172190208209110318
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60226213176202206181dro175org214177175176177181202206111719
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V60218--197210179orgdro175211179175179179197210211115120
    Sidney DELARASoton AC V60org--98dro9782-10795-82959798107-47921
    Mike BELLStubbington V60100111102108108-orgdro---100102108108111-52922
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60153--dro-126105106-org9595105106126153-58523
    John KEENANLordshill V60-209-174177141dro-org167-141167174177209-86824
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60198195---163dro-org207157157163195198207-92025
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60217--207--orgdro179220170170179207217220-99326
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60org145130-dro---151159-130145151159--58527
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V60141-187dro-118-org-182-118141182187--62828
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60209dro----163176-219org163176209219--76729
    Andy BARBERHardley V60213--org205--177-218dro177205213218--81330
    Frank BANNANNew Forest V60108108org--dro---98-98108108---31431
    Dave PILBEAMTotton V60-org----115109dro-103103109115---32732
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V60-dro117120---org--109109117120---34633
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V60157137-137--dro-org--137137157---43134
    Ian HAWKERHardley V60-157-org--124--166dro124157166---44735
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60------orgdro163183155155163183---50136
    Kim BATTENSoton AC V60org---dro184156168---156168184---50837
    Mike MILLSTotton V60188org158184----dro--158184188---53038
    Derek QUIRKWessex V60186--dro189--org161--161186189---53639
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V60org201182-dro----188-182188201---57140
    Ken WESTRomsey V60194dro--200186-org---186194200---58041
    Greg ROWEStubbington V60-----197orgdro-222178178197222---59742
    Richard WIDDOPWessex V60221217183dro---org---183217221---62143
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60220221-211--dro-org--211220221---65244
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V60-dro128-144--org---128144----27245
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60183dro--172--org---172183----35546
    Keith FLACKWinchester V60-210-dro209----org-209210----41947
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60---org223----236dro223236----45948
    Martin LOVELESSHardley V60---org-----99dro99-----9949
    Nick KIMBERStubbington V60124-----orgdro---124-----12450
    Steve DAVIESTotton V60-org---130--dro--130-----13051
    Howard DOENew Forest V60139-org--dro-----139-----13952
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V60-154-org------dro154-----15453
    Gabriel ELLENBERGLordshill V60------dro-org163-163-----16354
    Steve LAWSONWinchester V60---dro-----org165165-----16555
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60168dro--------org168-----16856
    Steve HENRYHardley V60-175-org------dro175-----17557
    Dave MCELHENNYHardley V60177--org------dro177-----17758
    Ian ORDISHHardley V60-178-org------dro178-----17859
    Aurelio BELLOHedge End V60--dro--org---195-195-----19560
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60-dro-------199org199-----19961
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V60-dro-------223org223-----22362


    2017 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70102114101org92-878093-dro808792931011025551
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70--145org-132127125141138dro1251271321381411458082
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70-181156org188145137140158-dro1371401451561581819173
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70200196169dro196-153org16420316715316416716919619610454
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70219dro181200212187-org17622518117618118118720021211375
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70225219186dro218-165org-232-16518621821922523212456
    John TIMMSTotton V70-org-217225200-184dro23819318419320021722523812577
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V70org---dro185162173-224185162173185185224-9298
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70227--212224198dro183org--183198212224227-10449
    Bob FOWLERLordshill V70228-----dro-org237194194228237---65910
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V70org---dro----189152152189----34111
    John HUNTNew Forest V70--org--dro-154---154-----15412
    Keith STONERomsey V70-dro-----org--192192-----19213