• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11 : MEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
    Mahamed MAHAMEDSoton AC ----------1
    Zak MAHAMADSoton AC ---------12
    Matthew BENNETTSoton AC ----------3
    Ben BREWSTERSoton AC ---------24
    Michael GREGORYStubbington 25-------45
    Andy GRIGGSSoton AC ---5--7--66
    Jim DAVIESSoton AC ---------117
    Mike BISSONLordshill 52311134819-6-8
    Tom CULLYSoton AC -483--44879
    Abdi MAHAMEDSoton AC ----------10
    Ashley FORBESSoton AC -93--782721211
    Martin JOHNSONSoton AC ----------12
    Neil JENNINGSRomsey 18-59591312-813
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V4043-4-4--281014
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V50----49----1915
    Jason TUCKSoton AC -211722-252816141716
    Emyr MORGANLordshill V40-156106-14-10-17
    Rob FINCHSoton AC -2012---125111418
    Ben ANDREWHardley 121113---2920161519
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill ----------20
    Francis HANDYNew Forest 67-8314-1192621
    Patrick STUMPFLordshill 324119-91216-17-22
    Russell WYNNNew Forest V40--------23-23
    Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton ---1110--24--24
    Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh V40--28241618-14242125
    David CURRIEEastleigh 11--------2526
    Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC V40-12---1011-121827
    Matt HIBBERDSoton AC ---25-----3128
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V5025243017182825-25-29
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 232618---27--2430
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V40--141413-2119-3031
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill 27-2418142023-21-32
    Andy HERMANItchen ---20--1513182733
    Aaron GALLIMORELordshill 63284736244136-34-34
    James CLARKEHardley 151425-19---273635
    Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest ----------36
    Jon HANNANSoton AC -3727--212617-2237
    Dan FOSTERStubbington 3035-30-36--423738
    William BAGGSHedge End 3431262621-3929-3439
    Brian BIRKMYREItchen ---19-26-21--40
    Simon MINARDHedge End ---------5941
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50-383328-32--373842
    Gary PAINTINGLordshill ----------43
    Liam BROCKENLordshill ----------44
    Rob AGARLordshill 49403527254045-45-45
    Jim SUSWAINHardley --------604846
    Mike WHITEStubbington V50-----47--35-47
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40-36-35--48-44-48
    Joff MCGILLNew Forest V40-17-12719-1830-49
    Shaho IBRAHIMLordshill ------35-43-50
    Mark ADAMSRomsey V4045-41-29394432-4051
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill 20474815-1620-22-52
    Christopher BROWNRomsey 61-404233465242-6353
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V50150------68-5554
    Ian BOWERLordshill 5843--88-57---55
    Jonathan BURTONLordshill --------75-56
    Matt TANNERHardley V50-5239---4237414557
    Dan LATHAMHardley 5460--54-5039634658
    Nick WILLSONSoton AC -4545---59--5659
    Gillam MCCLUREItchen -393134-533236--60
    Jeff SCARLELordshill 62-------57-61
    Martin STEVENSLordshill 726959536089--62-62
    Paul BULLENTotton 51--59-616448--63
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40--5046-80999366-64
    Richard MILLERSoton AC V50--------507065
    James GARLANDHalterworth ----------66
    Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End 4348-3227-5360-4467
    Mark SUDDABYRomsey ----52-----68
    Dave KENYONHalterworth V50--9651---69716069
    Ben TAVENDALELordshill 8649-48425456-61-70
    Simon HALLTotton 41-44-5157554053-71
    Steve WALLINGTONTotton V50---47------72
    Robson TRENDELLHedge End 8381605050-6754-7773
    Rich CHOWNSStubbington ----7978129-877274
    Robert KELLYItchen V40-884243-715838495175
    Gareth CHARLESStubbington 50---44-63-555876
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V404744-393944-49655477
    Jonathan WILLIAMSRomsey 80-55606474-44-5778
    David MADELINSoton AC -56-69-66606154-79
    Jonathan MARSDENTotton 65-56-5667-5269-80
    Paul JOHNSONSoton AC V40----------81
    Dave BLACKMANSoton AC V40------30---82
    Mark FRANCISSoton AC -736158-6570-586683
    Angus COULLEastleigh V40----48----6284
    James KINLEYHedge End ----------85
    Geoff WALTERSNew Forest V406854-403645--48-86
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V40---10943-73--6587
    Jamie FOSTERItchen -----11510771867388
    Simon IBBOTSONHardley 87---93-100-1058989
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50-94----69537710190
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V4078-62-65-7164-7191
    Will FELINEStubbington 1910--------92
    Rob GILESEastleigh V50----------93
    Jordan MCRITCHIEStubbington -82-62-9266-766894
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V6090-124747182-63738895
    Nick GRIFFITHSLordshill 79-84867388--81-96
    John WHITETotton ---8074102--100-97
    Melroy D'SOUZALordshill 12195-71677676-78-98
    Neil WHITETotton --69-7884786697-99
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest 7575-616179-78-87100
    Mark MASLINHedge End -98-6881-9465-108101
    Paul BURNAGERomsey V50--7067-77-59-86102
    Kali BANDAItchen -1027785--86708583103
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50----66-79--94104
    John GRANTItchen V40-89--------105
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V5070866878--8057-104106
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V401071068287101----99107
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V508490667283-9574-95108
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50--63-77-877290102109
    Nick CRANEStubbington V606972-648290--8891110
    Mark SMALLWOODHedge End 375353---6130-96111
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70-18294---114819993112
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V6010510195----8795103113
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50--65----82-109114
    Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey V40---------98115
    Martin LOVELESSHardley V50----------116
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50----12010711289-105117
    Rodolfo GONZALEZLordshill V40----153117113---118
    Stuart JUDDNew Forest V40----------119
    John FAHEYHalterworth V40-13788--1031247794-120
    Sidney DELARASoton AC V60-----94----121
    Richard CLARK-LYONSTotton 95-7176729610173117-122
    Graham JAMESStubbington V508176--929391-98-123
    Aaron ROGERLordshill ----------124
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40----94120116104--125
    Howard JARRETTLordshill 1251428988110-121-101-126
    John HORTONRomsey V50117-----11991--127
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40------126---128
    Sean O'GRADYEastleigh -----125---125129
    Spencer MEYEREastleigh V40100---104105----130
    Simon ASHDOWNLordshill V40----------131
    Chris COLLINSHedge End 153136--121--133-118132
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50-133-83-87--9181133
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40---10010210010386104-134
    Christopher WALKERItchen V40--8797--118--131135
    Mark LEEHardley V5012212599-113-12592115128136
    Rich SNELLStubbington V40---103--135--123137
    Barry DAVISHalterworth ----------138
    Mark FRETWELLHedge End V40------150--122139
    Mike JOHNSONEastleigh V40----------140
    Tom VETTERLEINLordshill 187184150162180148155-139-141
    Rob JESSONItchen V40------138112--142
    Stephen FLETCHEREastleigh ----------143
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50--10595-11112099125-144
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50---119-133-134130-145
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70160129--155-146135140-146
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50-131102108103----136147
    Gabriel ELLENBERGLordshill V50--------134-148
    Michael ROELordshill V40-----121123---149
    Andy WARRENTotton 113--106122139140109135-150
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-152-124137131--126-151
    Dave LONGLordshill V50162154113126148134142-136-152
    Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton V60155---144146157136129-153
    Andrew BROOKSWessex V60146150132-149-154132-144154
    Tim FORDHedge End V50112---164-139106-132155
    David BARNESEastleigh V60126-107114118--116119127156
    Kierran LAKELANDHedge End ----------157
    Gareth EVANSItchen ---130-136-119146146158
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V50---128150140-126-143159
    Brian RUMMARYEastleigh V60147--117139129-121127169160
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60----162-----161
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V50141-136-133---138-163
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50167160123139147-148117-151164
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60--------143149165
    Tim MATTHEWSStubbington 108--111------166
    Pete MILLSTotton V50130-109104-122127100116-167
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50145148114-135--138132148168
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-170-140--152---169
    Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh V50154-128-134-----170
    Colin WATERSNew Forest ----------171
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40137158-142---127-138172
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40--125145-149153--152173
    Mike HODGESEastleigh V40----95-----174
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50166168130147163--140-158175
    Paul HARVEYSoton AC V60----------176
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40127---126-----177
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60171163---160178-159-178
    Ashley LOVELLStubbington V50133---156----155179
    David GOULDHardley V50--------131-180
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50---138160----160181
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50--134144166151162146142-182
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 168167122129151-159131-153183
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50-171143153-161-156170165184
    Mark BABINGTONEastleigh V50--133----137149-185
    Marc HOLMESSoton AC -165-134-147168141156-186
    Matt JAMESHedge End 188---------187
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70175169138---165139-162188
    Dave DUGGANLordshill --149--168177---189
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40--139-179152174148154-190
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V60----------191
    Jason SELLWOODHedge End V4012911597132152-143120-156192
    Rob WELLSHardley V40189172165-201-156144137164193
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60169164144--167----194
    Russell MEADStubbington V50-159--165143--144-195
    Chris JONESLordshill V50----172155--158-196
    Tim SLYLordshill V40182176--173157171-155-197
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60-141111-146--153-172198
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60184--155-156-147-167199
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70192-151-184-175--171200
    John HUNTNew Forest V70-178-148177---164-201
    Richard POWELLTotton ---156------202
    Paul GALETotton V40--156168190171181155173-203
    Chris WIMBOURNEHedge End V40-166-------161204
    Andy BARBERHardley V60194186--187---168-205
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60197-152160188--151166175206
    Paul BAILEYNew Forest V40----------207
    Simon MASONTotton V60195-153163--179152171-208
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60191177--178-184-165-209
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V60-------161172-210
    Andy LEEStubbington V50123--127131145173-157-211
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70205188155-192172180158-176212
    Robert JONESHedge End ---------177213
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60---165182169-159161178214
    Gary DONCOMTotton ----------215
    Michael HEADHedge End V40---169------216
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50202185157-193178186-177-217
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60198------157-180219
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50204---196176183---220
    Terry ORRHedge End V50-192-178199--165-183221
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50201190--195174--178-222
    Paul LEEMINGItchen V50-193161174-184190164175-223
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70199--166194-188162-184224
    Paul TONGSItchen V40-194159173-175189160174182225
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70--160177197182--176-226
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60207196158171185173185-169-227


    2016 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Nick BUISTotton 1-2212313--11122291
    Connor LOPEZNew Forest 31--23-37--123337192
    Tom CULLYSoton AC -483--44879344478303
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V4043-4-4--28101434441014394
    Ashley FORBESSoton AC -93--7827212112378911405
    Mike BISSONLordshill 52311134819-6-84568811426
    Francis HANDYNew Forest 67-8314-11926213678911447
    Neil JENNINGSRomsey 18-59591312-8135589912488
    Emyr MORGANLordshill V40-156106-14-10-176610101415619
    Rob FINCHSoton AC -2012---125111418511121214187210
    Graham BUNGAYWinchester V50161820-1115177-23-711151617188411
    Ben ANDREWHardley 121113---29201615191112131516198612
    Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC V40-12---1011-1218271011121218279013
    Jon OSMANEastleigh V509-10--17-101332-910101317329114
    Patrick STUMPFLordshill 324119-91216-17-22912161719229515
    James MOOREWinchester -2923-82322151516-815151622239916
    Jason TUCKSoton AC -211722-25281614171614161617172110117
    Joff MCGILLNew Forest V40-17-12719-1830-497121718193010318
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V40--141413-2119-303113141419213011119
    Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh V40--28241618-1424212514161821242411720
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill 27-2418142023-21-3214182021232412021
    Andy HERMANItchen ---20--151318273313151820273312622
    Joe CHICKWinchester 223332-222431262020-20202222242613423=
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V5025243017182825-25-2917182425252513423=
    James CLARKEHardley 151425-19---27363514151925273513525
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill 20474815-1620-22-5215162020224714026
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 232618---27--243018232426273014827
    Jon HANNANSoton AC -3727--212617-223717212226273715028
    William BAGGSHedge End 3431262621-3929-343921262629313416729
    Aaron GALLIMORELordshill 63284736244136-34-3424283434363619230
    Dan FOSTERStubbington 3035-30-36--42373830303536373820631=
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50-383328-32--37384228323337383820631=
    Rob CARTERWinchester V40944237-3537412832--28323537374121033=
    Neil VINCENTTotton V4038-362934-463439--29343436383921033=
    Andy CHASENew Forest V403134-4530--353843-30313435384321135
    Rob AGARLordshill 49403527254045-45-4525273540404521236
    Euan MCGRATHStubbington V4021147-16415554-29159-16212941545521637
    Mark ADAMSRomsey V4045-41-29394432-405129323940414422538=
    Gillam MCCLUREItchen -393134-533236--6031323436395322538=
    John WALLACEEastleigh V4048--442335--4035-23353540444822538=
    Andrew KINGWinchester 35-29--504331-47-29313543475023541
    Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End 4348-3227-5360-446727324344485324742
    Christopher BROWNRomsey 61-404233465242-635333404242465225543
    Matt TANNERHardley V50-5239---423741455737394142455225644
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V404744-393944-4965547739394444474926245
    James LEEStubbington 40---464349-4749-40434647494927446
    Robert KELLYItchen V40-884243-71583849517538424349515828147
    Simon HALLTotton 41-44-5157554053-7140414451535528448
    Geoff WALTERSNew Forest V406854-403645--48-8636404548546829149
    Martyn WESTWinchester V60556649-374851--61-37484951556130150=
    Dan LATHAMHardley 5460--54-503963465839465054545830150=
    Ben TAVENDALELordshill 8649-48425456-61-7042484954566131052
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V506651---7362454642-42454651626631253
    Jordan WIMBOURNEHedge End -87673840-4041---38404041678731354
    Mark SMALLWOODHedge End 375353---6130-9611130375353619633055
    Richard MCALEEREastleigh 67-58556259-4759--47555859596234056
    Paul BULLENTotton 51--59-616448--6348515961636434657=
    Gareth CHARLESStubbington 50---44-63-55587644505558637634657=
    Jonathan WILLIAMSRomsey 80-55606474-44-577844555760647435459=
    Robson TRENDELLHedge End 8381605050-6754-777350505460677335459=
    Jonathan MARSDENTotton 65-56-5667-5269-8052565665676936561=
    Martin STEVENSLordshill 726959536089--62-6253596062626936561=
    David MADELINSoton AC -56-69-66606154-7954566061666936663
    Mark FRANCISSoton AC -736158-6570-58668358586165667037864
    Andy GATESTotton V50134-545769837556---54565769758339465
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40--5046-80999366-6446506466809339966
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V4078-62-65-7164-719162646571717841167
    Steven LOWYWinchester V40735957----678078-57596773788041468
    Dave KENYONHalterworth V50--9651---6971606951606969719641669
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V50--51665763-84103--515763668410342470
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest 7575-616179-78-8710061617575787942971
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V5070866878--8057-10410657687078808643972
    Marcus LEEStubbington V407770--1007277-7274-70727274777744273
    Jordan MCRITCHIEStubbington -82-62-9266-76689462666876829244674
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V6090-124747182-6373889563717374828845175
    Paul BURNAGERomsey V50--7067-77-59-86102596770778610246176
    Melroy D'SOUZALordshill 12195-71677676-78-9867717676789546377
    Nick CRANEStubbington V606972-648290--889111064697282889046578
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V508490667283-9574-9510866727483849046979
    Neil WHITETotton --69-7884786697-9966697878849747280
    Julian RATHKEItchen V40-715256-85--12392-525671859212347981
    Richard CLARK-LYONSTotton 95-7176729610173117-12271727376959648382
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50-94----69537710190536977909410148483
    Kali BANDAItchen -1027785--8670858310370778385858648684
    Nick GRIFFITHSLordshill 79-84867388--81-9673798184868849185=
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50--63-77-877290102109637277879010249185=
    Mark MASLINHedge End -98-6881-9465-108101656881949810150787
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V401068564-106104927596100-647585929610051288
    Andy DONNStubbington V408579-811089884-92--79818485929851989=
    Rich CHOWNSStubbington ----7978129-877274727478798712951989=
    Graham JAMESStubbington V508176--929391-98-12376819192939853191
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V40104977482--83-93--748283939710453392
    Jamie FOSTERItchen -----115107718673887173868810711554093
    Steve BENNETTHardley V409810473-112-10476102--73769810210410455794
    Simon IBBOTSONHardley 87---93-100-10589898789899310010556395
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V4013613286901179998-89--868990989911757996
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V401071068287101----9910782879910110610758297
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V6010510195----879510311387959510110310558698
    David WALKERWinchester V4012011283-11510110883106110-838310110610811059199
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70-18294---11481999311281939499112114593100
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40--72--10610588112111-7288105106111112594101
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40---10010210010386104-13486100100102103104595102
    Jonathan KITCHENLordshill 116116769189114110----768991110114116596103
    John FAHEYHalterworth V40-13788--1031247794-120778894103120124606104
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50-133-83-87--918113381838791133133608105
    Howard JARRETTLordshill 1251428988110-121-101-1268889101110121125634106=
    John SIMMONDSHardley V6097114--107-106102108--97102106107108114634106=
    Mark WILSONWinchester V4011911092--110-90-117-9092110110117119638108
    James EDGEItchen -11311593-108-101113--93101108113113115643109
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50----12010711289-10511789105107112117120650110
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50--10595-11112099125-1449599105111120125655111
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60158-93-111-128110107107-93107107110111128656112
    Matt EVANSStubbington V40115107--109109117-109--107109109109115117666113=
    Mark LEEHardley V5012212599-113-125921151281369299113115122125666113=
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60-12091110-118-105128134-91105110118120128672115
    Pete MILLSTotton V50130-109104-122127100116-167100104109116122127678116
    Jack TUCKWELLStubbington 99109---124122-122113-99109113122122124689117
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V50-134-98130119-97-119-9798119119130134697118
    David BARNESEastleigh V60126-107114118--116119127156107114116118119126700119
    Andy WARRENTotton 113--106122139140109135-150106109113122135139724120
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50-131102108103----136147102103108131136147727121
    Jason SELLWOODHedge End V4012911597132152-143120-15619297115120129132143736122
    Derek SMITHWinchester V60-118--127130137103-129-103118127129130137744123
    Daniel LAMINGItchen -123110122-123144--133-110122123123133144755124
    Lutz PREUSSWinchester V50143143108-138--111120140-108111120138140143760125
    Brian RUMMARYEastleigh V60147--117139129-121127169160117121127129139147780126
    Mark STANMOREItchen -149-125-127132114167135-114125127132135149782127
    Chris COLLINSHedge End 153136--121--133-118132118121132133136153793128
    Dave LONGLordshill V50162154113126148134142-136-152113126134136142148799129
    Tim FORDHedge End V50112---164-139106-132155106112132139155164808130
    Nick PINKEastleigh V40--106-158135-113160137-106113135137158160809131
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50145148114-135--138132148168114132135138145148812132=
    Dean PETTITTEastleigh V40--118131145138-130-150-118130131138145150812132=
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-152-124137131--126-151124126131137151152821134
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50167160123139147-148117-151164117123139147148151825135
    Gareth EVANSItchen ---130-136-119146146158119130136146146158835136
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 168167122129151-159131-153183122129131151153159845137
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V50---128150140-126-143159126128140143150159846138
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60164157121-159153147124145--121124145147153157847139
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70160129--155-146135140-146129135140146146155851140
    Andrew BROOKSWessex V60146150132-149-154132-144154132132144146149150853141
    Andy LEEStubbington V50123--127131145173-157-211123127131145157173856142
    Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton V60155---144146157136129-153129136144146153155863143
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40137158-142---127-138172127137138142158172874144
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50--134144166151162146142-182134142144146151162879145
    Tom VETTERLEINLordshill 187184150162180148155-139-141139141148150155162895146
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40--125145-149153--152173125145149152153173897147
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50166168130147163--140-158175130140147158163166904148
    Dave MCELHENNYHardley V60159161135----143153157-135143153157159161908149
    Marc HOLMESSoton AC -165-134-147168141156-186134141147156165168911150
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60-141111-146--153-172198111141146153172198921151
    Mark WHITLOCKTotton --131152168163161-150--131150152161163168925152
    Rob WELLSHardley V40189172165-201-156144137164193137144156164165172938153
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40--139-179152174148154-190139148152154174179946154
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50-171143153-161-156170165184143153156161165170948155=
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70175169138---165139-162188138139162165169175948155=
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60197-152160188--151166175206151152160166175188992157
    John KEENANLordshill V60196181-158176164166-151--151158164166176181996158
    Paul GALETotton V40--156168190171181155173-2031551561681711731811004159
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60184--155-156-147-1671991471551561671841991008160
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60171163---160178-159-1781591601631711781781009161
    Simon MASONTotton V60195-153163--179152171-2081521531631711791951013162
    Tim SLYLordshill V40182176--173157171-155-1971551571711731761821014163=
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60---165182169-1591611782141591611651691781821014163=
    Paul TONGSItchen V40-194159173-1751891601741822251591601731741751821023165
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70205188155-192172180158-1762121551581721761801881029166
    Richard WIDDOPWessex V60206187154-191170182154---1541541701821871911038167
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60207196158171185173185-169-2271581691711731851851041168
    Paul LEEMINGItchen V50-193161174-184190164175-2231611641741751841901048169
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70192-151-184-175--1712001511711751841922001073170
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50202185157-193178186-177-2171571771781851861931076171
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70199--166194-188162-1842241621661841881941991093172
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60191177--178-184-165-2091651771781841912091104173
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70--160177197182--176-2261601761771821972261118174
    Terry ORRHedge End V50-192-178199--165-1832211651781831921992211138175
    Allan STINSONStubbington V40210195-176198181192----1761811921951982101152176
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50201190--195174--178-2221741781901952012221160177
    Tim MORGANSoton AC ---6-1392-9-269913-39178
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40--4--11-91913-49111319-56179
    Tony RICKMANLordshill V40-25222117-33----1721222533-118180
    Chris BALL-LEMARECHALLordshill 29-3433-3338----2933333438-167181
    Daniel BAKERItchen -50-49-343422---2234344950-189182
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40-36-35--48-44-483536444848-211183
    Kevin YATESLordshill 131916--13268----13161968132-248184
    Sam GRANTItchen -----7047463367-3346476770-263185
    Nick WILLSONSoton AC -4545---59--56594545565959-264186
    Ian BOWERLordshill 5843--88-57---554355575888-301187
    Luis ROSAS WIEDFELDTItchen -77---97725070--5070727797-366188
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V40---10943-73--658743657387109-377189
    John WHITETotton ---8074102--100-97748097100102-453190
    Adam RUDDYItchen -1117884--10995---788495109111-477191
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40----94120116104--12594104116120125-559192
    Christopher WALKERItchen V40--8797--118--1311358797118131135-568193
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60101-146----108114116-101108114116146-585194
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50---119-133-134130-145119130133134145-661195
    Chris DAVIDSONStubbington V50-122-136128-133--147-122128133136147-666196
    Ian BANKSHardley V50118126--125-145163---118125126145163-677197
    James MUNNEastleigh V40185--120129--118-139-118120129139185-691198
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V50141-136-133---138-163133136138141163-711199
    Roger MORGANHardley V50-183--170-149123-141-123141149170183-766200
    Russell MEADStubbington V50-159--165143--144-195143144159165195-806201
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60169164144--167----194144164167169194-838202
    John HUNTNew Forest V70-178-148177---164-201148164177178201-868203
    Aurelio BELLOLordshill V60190-164-202183151----151164183190202-890204
    Andy BARBERHardley V60194186--187---168-205168186187194205-940205
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50204---196176183---220176183196204220-979206
    Michael GREGORYStubbington 25-------452455--16207
    Andy GRIGGSSoton AC ---5--7--665667--24208
    Scott PULLEYLordshill -227--510----571022--44209
    Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton ---1110--24--2410112424--69210
    Mark CHAMBERLAINHedge End -32--12-18--28-12182832--90211
    Brian BIRKMYREItchen ---19-26-21--4019212640--106212
    Steve WARDLENew Forest V403330-2326------23263033--112213
    Jack ENGLANDWinchester ----1527-43-29-15272943--114214
    Lawrence CHENLordshill -67434131------31414367--182215
    Jon PLOMERStubbington V404664-52-64-----46526464--226216
    Jack FAIRBROTHERHardley ------96587464-58647496--292217
    Christopher CHESTERHedge End V40---6380-85--80-63808085--308218
    Mark HAYESTotton ---7575-89-84--75758489--323219
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V50150------68-5554545568150--327220
    Chris COOKLordshill 93-79--7582----75798293--329221
    Andrew ROBINSONWinchester --80---8894-79-79808894--341222
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50----66-79--94104667994104--343223
    John QUAYLERomsey V40--75-8595---97-75859597--352224
    Steve ROBINSONLordshill -80--869197----80869197--354225
    John HUNTERHedge End V409284----9096---84909296--362226
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50--65----82-1091146582109114--370227
    Neil STANTIALLStubbington V4013874-7091------707491138--373228
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V6011410581------121-81105114121--421229
    Spencer MEYEREastleigh V40100---104105----130100104105130--439230
    John HORTONRomsey V50117-----11991--12791117119127--454231
    Kevin MILLSItchen V50-10314596-126-----96103126145--470232
    Simon HARVEYWinchester V50111----112134122---111112122134--479233
    Rich SNELLStubbington V40---103--135--123137103123135137--498234
    Rodolfo GONZALEZLordshill V40----153117113---118113117118153--501235=
    David KEATESItchen V50-135117121-128-----117121128135--501235=
    Matthew WHITLOCKELordshill 135138100159-------100135138159--532237
    Matt SPRACKEastleigh --119146---142141--119141142146--548238
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40---135157--128-145-128135145157--565239
    Alan COWANHedge End -155-118140----154-118140154155--567240
    Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh V50154-128-134-----170128134154170--586241
    Mark BABINGTONEastleigh V50--133----137149-185133137149185--604242
    Daniel GREGORYHardley --140-175-158-148--140148158175--621243
    Ashley LOVELLStubbington V50133---156----155179133155156179--623244
    Simon GIBBONStubbington V40156--143161-167----143156161167--627245=
    Kim BATTENSoton AC V60-174141154-158-----141154158174--627245=
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-170-140--152---169140152169170--631247
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50---138160----160181138160160181--639248
    Steve BATTENTotton 174-142151174------142151174174--641249
    John LABBETTHardley V50177-137-171-163----137163171177--648250
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V60-173----170145163--145163170173--651251
    Chris JONESLordshill V50----172155--158-196155158172196--681252
    Dave DUGGANLordshill --149--168177---189149168177189--683253
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V60-----177187166-179-166177179187--709254
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60198------157-180219157180198219--754255
    Tom OLIVERWinchester ------2-43-234---9256
    Graham FISHERSoton AC -217-------127---10257
    Tom CRAGGSWinchester -----66-5--566---17258
    Steve MARCERSoton AC -1615----23---151623---54259
    Rob GREENWOODStubbington -13---2224----132224---59260
    Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End 142721--------142127---62261=
    David CURRIEEastleigh 11--------2526112526---62261=
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V50----49----1915151949---83263
    Matt HIBBERDSoton AC ---25-----3128252831---84264
    Jack WEBBStubbington ---312042-----203142---93265
    Will FELINEStubbington 1910--------92101992---121266
    Shaho IBRAHIMLordshill ------35-43-50354350---128267
    Mike WHITEStubbington V50-----47--35-47354747---129268
    Chris LEACHStubbington 44--37-58-----374458---139269
    Sean MILLERSoton AC -----30--3182-303182---143270
    Patrick WARBURTONWinchester ----53--51-50-505153---154271=
    Jim SUSWAINHardley --------604846464860---154271=
    Mark EATONStubbington V504246---68-----424668---156273
    Tom WATSONWinchester 5262---60-----526062---174274
    Jeff SCARLELordshill 62-------57-61576162---180275
    Richard MILLERSoton AC V50--------507065506570---185276
    Josh MILLIGANLordshill ---54--81-56--545681---191277
    Angus COULLEastleigh V40----48----6284486284---194278
    Colin MCMANUSWinchester 7157-------90-577190---218279
    Ian MORANEastleigh V5056---98----69-566998---223280
    John BLAKEStubbington V40---6576----84-657684---225281
    Rob WEBBRomsey 82--7387------738287---242282
    James PILGRIMWinchester -----86-8582--828586---253283
    Derek GILBYWinchester V40--127--52-80---5280127---259284
    Ben HARBACHHedge End ---89---98-75-758998---262285
    Ian HAWKERHardley V609192--84------849192---267286
    David LANGRISHStubbington V60---101-116--111--101111116---328287
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V50---102--115--114-102114115---331288
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End V4013293-----107---93107132---332289
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V50124-----130-79--79124130---333290
    James KERRNew Forest -130-94114------94114130---338291
    Alan COURTHedge End V50110--13396------96110133---339292
    Tony LEESTotton V50140-101105-------101105140---346293
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V50--112116----124--112116124---352294
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V50131128104--------104128131---363295
    Jon DAVEYHedge End -119-107--141----107119141---367296
    Howard DOENew Forest V60-127-115-----126-115126127---368297
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V50---113123-136----113123136---372298
    Sean O'GRADYEastleigh -----125---125129125125129---379299
    Tim MATTHEWSStubbington 108--111------166108111166---385300
    Rob JESSONItchen V40------138112--142112138142---392301
    Michael ROELordshill V40-----121123---149121123149---393302
    Mark FRETWELLHedge End V40------150--122139122139150---411303
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40127---126-----177126127177---430304=
    Benjamin STEWARTItchen -145-141-144-----141144145---430304=
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60--------143149165143149165---457306
    Alan DARETotton ---150169154-----150154169---473307
    Cliff MANTONHedge End V50165-----164--166-164165166---495308
    Andy RICHARDSONStubbington V40-----165--162170-162165170---497309
    Mark WAUGHMANItchen V40---161-166176----161166176---503310
    Ken WESTRomsey V60186-----172149---149172186---507311
    Carl JENKINSEastleigh V50--162170183------162170183---515312
    Chris WIMBOURNEHedge End V40-166-------161204161166204---531313
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V60-------161172-210161172210---543314
    Martyn JUDDHedge End V50203189----191----189191203---583315
    Zak MAHAMADSoton AC ---------1212----3316
    Stephen SIMPSONSoton AC --------15-15----6317=
    Ben BREWSTERSoton AC ---------2424----6317=
    Pete BOUSTREDLordshill 8-9--------89----17319
    Jim DAVIESSoton AC ---------117711----18320
    Lewis BANNERStubbington 248---------824----32321
    Russell WYNNNew Forest V40--------23-232323----46322
    Paul BRITTENDENWinchester -----2937----2937----66323
    Daniel CUNNINGTONWinchester -------3336--3336----69324
    Charlie COOPERHedge End V50----28----53-2853----81325
    David COOPERLordshill ----4549-----4549----94326
    Simon MINARDHedge End ---------59414159----100327
    Rob THOMPSONSoton AC V50-5546--------4655----101328
    Richard LEWISNew Forest -63--47------4763----110329
    Dave BLACKMANSoton AC V40------30---823082----112330
    Olaf MATHARWinchester 5758---------5758----115331=
    Matt LANEWinchester V4060---55------5560----115331=
    Steve WALLINGTONTotton V50---47------724772----119333
    Mark SUDDABYRomsey ----52-----685268----120334
    Andrew PARKINSONWinchester V40-----62--64--6264----126335
    Richard SHINGLETON-SMITHWinchester V50-------6268--6268----130336
    Jonathan BURTONLordshill --------75-565675----131337
    Lawrence BLAIRHedge End 7468---------6874----142338
    James LEWINGTONStubbington V4059-----111----59111----170339
    Chris APLINNew Forest -96-79-------7996----175340
    Chris HALLStubbington V50-----56---120-56120----176341
    Chris LAMBLordshill V4089--92-------8992----181342=
    Mark DARCYHardley V4076---105------76105----181342=
    John GRANTItchen V40-89--------10589105----194344=
    Nick HAWKINSEastleigh 139------55---55139----194344=
    Mike BELLStubbington V609699---------9699----195346
    Kevin SCULLIONStubbington V40----99-102----99102----201347
    Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey V40---------9811598115----213348
    Sidney DELARASoton AC V60-----94----12194121----215349
    Dave REESLordshill --98-----118--98118----216350
    Graeme BROWNING-MARTINTotton -------115110--110115----225351
    Mark MACDONALDStubbington V40178----51-----51178----229352
    Peter HARTLEYRomsey V50-----113---124-113124----237353
    Gavin RENNIEStubbington V40-100--143------100143----243354
    Tom CALLAWAYStubbington ----116-131----116131----247355
    Adrian HAYESTotton -------129121--121129----250356
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40------126---128126128----254357=
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60142--112-------112142----254357=
    Nick KIMBERStubbington V60-121-------142-121142----263359
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40---123142------123142----265360
    Peter CASEYLordshill V50128139---------128139----267361
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40--120149-------120149----269362=
    Mike HODGESEastleigh V40----95-----17495174----269362=
    James DOELEastleigh V40----132137-----132137----269362=
    Paul GOODENew Forest V40---137-141-----137141----278365
    Gabriel ELLENBERGLordshill V50--------134-148134148----282366
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40--116-167------116167----283367
    Dave ARNOTTHalterworth V60--129157-------129157----286368
    George HAMMSLordshill V50144144---------144144----288369
    John COXStubbington V50152146---------146152----298370
    David GOULDHardley V50--------131-180131180----311371
    Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington 161151---------151161----312372
    Ray WEBBRomsey V60-------150-168-150168----318373
    Paul HAMMONDStubbington V50179----142-----142179----321374
    Paul JAMIESONLordshill V40-175------147--147175----322375
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60----162-----161161162----323376
    Nicky SMALLHedge End --147-181------147181----328377
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50157--------174-157174----331378=
    Martin DEWIEDStubbington V50-----162169----162169----331378=
    Matthew SMITHStubbington 181-----160----160181----341380
    Steve GIBBTotton V40---164186------164186----350381
    David FOLANItchen V50-180-------173-173180----353382
    Richard POWELLTotton ---156------202156202----358383
    Tom CLEARYHedge End -191-172-------172191----363384
    John VOSEStubbington V70-----180---185-180185----365385
    Andy MANSFIELDLordshill V40180---189------180189----369386
    Matt JAMESHedge End 188---------187187188----375387
    David MACSWAYNEStubbington V50----200179-----179200----379388
    Michael HEADHedge End V40---169------216169216----385389
    David NIXONRomsey V70209--179-------179209----388390
    Robert JONESHedge End ---------177213177213----390391
    Andrew SMITHStubbington V50211---203------203211----414392
    George KINGWinchester ------1----1-----1393=
    Matt REVIERSoton AC ---1-------1-----1393=
    Mahamed MAHAMEDSoton AC ----------11-----1393=
    Scott EDGINGTONItchen -----1-----1-----1393=
    Matthew BENNETTSoton AC ----------33-----3397
    Kier SULLIVANWinchester ------5----5-----5398
    Max COSTLEYSoton AC -------6---6-----6399=
    Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley -6---------6-----6399=
    Danny WHITELordshill 7----------7-----7401
    Sam COSTLEYSoton AC -------8---8-----8402
    Abdi MAHAMEDSoton AC ----------1010-----10403=
    Matt RISDENHedge End 10----------10-----10403=
    Martin JOHNSONSoton AC ----------1212-----12405
    Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill V4017----------17-----17406
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill ----------2020-----20407
    Ian DEBNAMWinchester -------25---25-----25408
    Russ COLEMANStubbington V4026----------26-----26409=
    Henry HARRISNew Forest --------26--26-----26409=
    Andy COCKERELLHedge End 28----------28-----28411
    Steve MORTONNew Forest V40-----31-----31-----31412
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V50----32------32-----32413
    James SMITHSoton AC V40---------33-33-----33414
    Thomas MACCLEMENTSStubbington 36----------36-----36415=
    Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest ----------3636-----36415=
    Ed GURNEYWinchester V40-----38-----38-----38417=
    Robert BRYANWinchester V40----38------38-----38417=
    Harrison REALTotton --38--------38-----38417=
    Bruce AYLINGWinchester V40---------39-39-----39420=
    Mark GLANVILLELordshill 39----------39-----39420=
    Nick WOODWinchester V40---------41-41-----41422
    Gary PAINTINGLordshill ----------4343-----43423
    Liam BROCKENLordshill ----------4444-----44424
    Simon WILLIAMSONWinchester --------51--51-----51425
    Graham MARTINStubbington V40--------52--52-----52426=
    Brendan ANGLIMHardley V40---------52-52-----52426=
    Mike PAGEHardley 53----------53-----53428
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V40----58------58-----58429
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V50----59------59-----59430
    Christopher HALLStubbington V40-61---------61-----61431
    Steve CHURCHEREastleigh V50----63------63-----63432
    Alan DONEYHardley V4064----------64-----64433
    Paul WARNSoton AC -65---------65-----65434=
    David RICHHedge End V40------65----65-----65434=
    James GARLANDHalterworth ----------6666-----66436
    Fabrizio DE LIBERALIWinchester V40----68------68-----68437
    John WITHEYSoton AC V50-----69-----69-----69438
    Craig MUTTERNew Forest ----70------70-----70439
    Patrick COOPERLordshill ------74----74-----74440
    Paul COXWinchester V40---------76-76-----76441
    Andrew MOODYNew Forest V50---77-------77-----77442
    Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester V50-78---------78-----78443
    Peter KAYStubbington V50-----81-----81-----81444=
    Paul JOHNSONSoton AC V40----------8181-----81444=
    Tim HARTLordshill V40-83---------83-----83446=
    Andy KELLAWAYHardley V40--------83--83-----83446=
    Justin RANGECROFTTotton V40--85--------85-----85448=
    James KINLEYHedge End ----------8585-----85448=
    Mark POCOCKEastleigh V40---------85-85-----85448=
    Alan COOPERLordshill 88----------88-----88451
    Peter ELLISTotton V50--90--------90-----90452=
    Martin KERSLAKEEastleigh V40----90------90-----90452=
    Bob JACKSONNew Forest V40-91---------91-----91454
    Dean OXLEYStubbington ------93----93-----93455=
    Rob GILESEastleigh V50----------9393-----93455=
    Peter SIMPSONStubbington ----97------97-----97457
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40---99-------99-----99458
    Steve CUMESStubbington V40102----------102-----102459
    Jeremy HOLINSHEADHedge End V40103----------103-----103460=
    Steve GREENAWAYEastleigh V60--103--------103-----103460=
    Julian HAMBLINWinchester V50---------106-106-----106462
    Phil MARTINStubbington V50-108---------108-----108463
    Stephen ALEXANDERHedge End V40109----------109-----109464
    Richard TOWNSENDHedge End V40---------115-115-----115465
    Martin LOVELESSHardley V50----------116116-----116466
    Mark CASENew Forest -117---------117-----117467
    Stuart JUDDNew Forest V40----------119119-----119468=
    Rob WYLIEHedge End V40----119------119-----119468=
    Aaron ROGERLordshill ----------124124-----124470=
    Nathan RANDALLLordshill V40-124---------124-----124470=
    Spencer HAYSOMHardley ----124------124-----124470=
    Darren PALMERItchen V40-------125---125-----125473
    Chris BARNESTotton V50--126--------126-----126474
    Dan PHILPHedge End V40---------130-130-----130475
    Simon ASHDOWNLordshill V40----------131131-----131476
    Henry HOPKINSWinchester V50--------133--133-----133477
    Wayne JONESLordshill V40----136------136-----136478
    Barry DAVISHalterworth ----------138138-----138479
    Pat JANSENLordshill V50-140---------140-----140480=
    Mike JOHNSONEastleigh V40----------140140-----140480=
    Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh V50----141------141-----141482
    Stephen FLETCHEREastleigh ----------143143-----143483
    Alan BOOTSoton AC --148--------148-----148484
    Philip TYRRELLLordshill 149----------149-----149485
    Tim FOREMANNew Forest V50-----150-----150-----150486
    Paul SIDHUHedge End 151----------151-----151487
    Justin NOONSTotton --------152--152-----152488
    Sergio LOPEZ DE BUSTOSItchen -153---------153-----153489
    Richard PERKINSRomsey ----154------154-----154490
    Paul HUTCHINGSHardley V50-156---------156-----156491
    Kierran LAKELANDHedge End ----------157157-----157492
    Mike DONOVANStubbington V40-----159-----159-----159493
    David BRETTItchen V40-162---------162-----162494
    Andy MILESStubbington V40---------163-163-----163495=
    Paul MCCABEHedge End V40163----------163-----163495=
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50--163--------163-----163495=
    Richard WOODLINGNew Forest V50---167-------167-----167498
    Mike MILLSTotton V60170----------170-----170499
    Colin WATERSNew Forest ----------171171-----171500
    Keith DIAPERHedge End 172----------172-----172501
    John SIMISTERStubbington V50173----------173-----173502
    Martin ROSELLHalterworth V50---175-------175-----175503
    Paul HARVEYSoton AC V60----------176176-----176504=
    Mark TILLERHedge End V50176----------176-----176504=
    Russell MEDDINGSItchen V40-179---------179-----179506=
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60--------179--179-----179506=
    James MANNHalterworth ---------181-181-----181508
    Derek QUIRKWessex V60183----------183-----183509
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50---------186-186-----186510
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V60----------191191-----191511
    Mike RICETotton V60193----------193-----193512
    David BRAYItchen V40-197---------197-----197513
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V50200----------200-----200514
    Paul BAILEYNew Forest V40----------207207-----207515
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V60208----------208-----208516
    Gary DONCOMTotton ----------215215-----215517


    2016 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V4043-4-4--28101434441014391
    Emyr MORGANLordshill V40-156106-14-10-176610101415612
    Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC V40-12---1011-121827101112121827903
    Joff MCGILLNew Forest V40-17-12719-1830-49712171819301034
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V40--141413-2119-30311314141921301115
    Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh V40--28241618-142421251416182124241176
    Rob CARTERWinchester V40944237-3537412832--2832353737412107
    Neil VINCENTTotton V4038-362934-463439--2934343638392108
    Andy CHASENew Forest V403134-4530--353843-3031343538432119
    Euan MCGRATHStubbington V4021147-16415554-29159-16212941545521610
    Mark ADAMSRomsey V4045-41-29394432-405129323940414422511
    John WALLACEEastleigh V4048--442335--4035-23353540444822512
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V404744-393944-4965547739394444474926213
    Robert KELLYItchen V40-884243-71583849517538424349515828114
    Geoff WALTERSNew Forest V406854-403645--48-8636404548546829115
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40--5046-80999366-6446506466809339916
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V4078-62-65-7164-719162646571717841117
    Steven LOWYWinchester V40735957----678078-57596773788041418
    Marcus LEEStubbington V407770--1007277-7274-70727274777744219
    Julian RATHKEItchen V40-715256-85--12392-525671859212347920
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V401068564-106104927596100-647585929610051221
    Andy DONNStubbington V408579-811089884-92--79818485929851922
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V40104977482--83-93--748283939710453323
    Steve BENNETTHardley V409810473-112-10476102--73769810210410455724
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V4013613286901179998-89--868990989911757925
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V401071068287101----9910782879910110610758226
    David WALKERWinchester V4012011283-11510110883106110-838310110610811059127
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40--72--10610588112111-728810510611111259428
    Geoff WILLISTotton V40---10010210010386104-1348610010010210310459529
    John FAHEYHalterworth V40-13788--1031247794-12077889410312012460630
    Mark WILSONWinchester V4011911092--110-90-117-909211011011711963831
    Matt EVANSStubbington V40115107--109109117-109--10710910910911511766632
    Jason SELLWOODHedge End V4012911597132152-143120-1561929711512012913214373633
    Nick PINKEastleigh V40--106-158135-113160137-10611313513715816080934
    Dean PETTITTEastleigh V40--118131145138-130-150-11813013113814515081235
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40137158-142---127-13817212713713814215817287436
    Paul KENTHalterworth V40--125145-149153--15217312514514915215317389737
    Rob WELLSHardley V40189172165-201-15614413716419313714415616416517293838
    Craig TAYLORTotton V40--139-179152174148154-19013914815215417417994639
    Paul GALETotton V40--156168190171181155173-203155156168171173181100440
    Tim SLYLordshill V40182176--173157171-155-197155157171173176182101441
    Paul TONGSItchen V40-194159173-175189160174182225159160173174175182102342
    Allan STINSONStubbington V40210195-176198181192----176181192195198210115243
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40--4--11-91913-49111319-5644
    Tony RICKMANLordshill V40-25222117-33----1721222533-11845
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40-36-35--48-44-483536444848-21146
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V40---10943-73--658743657387109-37747
    Dave GARDNERRomsey V40----94120116104--12594104116120125-55948
    Christopher WALKERItchen V40--8797--118--1311358797118131135-56849
    James MUNNEastleigh V40185--120129--118-139-118120129139185-69150
    Steve WARDLENew Forest V403330-2326------23263033--11251
    Jon PLOMERStubbington V404664-52-64-----46526464--22652
    Christopher CHESTERHedge End V40---6380-85--80-63808085--30853
    John QUAYLERomsey V40--75-8595---97-75859597--35254
    John HUNTERHedge End V409284----9096---84909296--36255
    Neil STANTIALLStubbington V4013874-7091------707491138--37356
    Spencer MEYEREastleigh V40100---104105----130100104105130--43957
    Rich SNELLStubbington V40---103--135--123137103123135137--49858
    Rodolfo GONZALEZLordshill V40----153117113---118113117118153--50159
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40---135157--128-145-128135145157--56560
    Simon GIBBONStubbington V40156--143161-167----143156161167--62761
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-170-140--152---169140152169170--63162
    Angus COULLEastleigh V40----48----6284486284---19463
    John BLAKEStubbington V40---6576----84-657684---22564
    Derek GILBYWinchester V40--127--52-80---5280127---25965
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End V4013293-----107---93107132---33266
    Rob JESSONItchen V40------138112--142112138142---39267
    Michael ROELordshill V40-----121123---149121123149---39368
    Mark FRETWELLHedge End V40------150--122139122139150---41169
    Paul COVERDALEStubbington V40127---126-----177126127177---43070
    Andy RICHARDSONStubbington V40-----165--162170-162165170---49771
    Mark WAUGHMANItchen V40---161-166176----161166176---50372
    Chris WIMBOURNEHedge End V40-166-------161204161166204---53173
    Russell WYNNNew Forest V40--------23-232323----4674
    Dave BLACKMANSoton AC V40------30---823082----11275
    Matt LANEWinchester V4060---55------5560----11576
    Andrew PARKINSONWinchester V40-----62--64--6264----12677
    James LEWINGTONStubbington V4059-----111----59111----17078
    Chris LAMBLordshill V4089--92-------8992----18179
    Mark DARCYHardley V4076---105------76105----18180
    John GRANTItchen V40-89--------10589105----19481
    Kevin SCULLIONStubbington V40----99-102----99102----20182
    Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey V40---------9811598115----21383
    Mark MACDONALDStubbington V40178----51-----51178----22984
    Gavin RENNIEStubbington V40-100--143------100143----24385
    Richard DIGGLEItchen V40------126---128126128----25486
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40---123142------123142----26587
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40--120149-------120149----26988
    Mike HODGESEastleigh V40----95-----17495174----26989
    James DOELEastleigh V40----132137-----132137----26990
    Paul GOODENew Forest V40---137-141-----137141----27891
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40--116-167------116167----28392
    Paul JAMIESONLordshill V40-175------147--147175----32293
    Steve GIBBTotton V40---164186------164186----35094
    Andy MANSFIELDLordshill V40180---189------180189----36995
    Michael HEADHedge End V40---169------216169216----38596
    Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill V4017----------17-----1797
    Russ COLEMANStubbington V4026----------26-----2698
    Steve MORTONNew Forest V40-----31-----31-----3199
    James SMITHSoton AC V40---------33-33-----33100
    Ed GURNEYWinchester V40-----38-----38-----38101
    Robert BRYANWinchester V40----38------38-----38102
    Bruce AYLINGWinchester V40---------39-39-----39103
    Nick WOODWinchester V40---------41-41-----41104
    Graham MARTINStubbington V40--------52--52-----52105
    Brendan ANGLIMHardley V40---------52-52-----52106
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V40----58------58-----58107
    Christopher HALLStubbington V40-61---------61-----61108
    Alan DONEYHardley V4064----------64-----64109
    David RICHHedge End V40------65----65-----65110
    Fabrizio DE LIBERALIWinchester V40----68------68-----68111
    Paul COXWinchester V40---------76-76-----76112
    Paul JOHNSONSoton AC V40----------8181-----81113
    Tim HARTLordshill V40-83---------83-----83114
    Andy KELLAWAYHardley V40--------83--83-----83115
    Justin RANGECROFTTotton V40--85--------85-----85116
    Mark POCOCKEastleigh V40---------85-85-----85117
    Martin KERSLAKEEastleigh V40----90------90-----90118
    Bob JACKSONNew Forest V40-91---------91-----91119
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40---99-------99-----99120
    Steve CUMESStubbington V40102----------102-----102121
    Jeremy HOLINSHEADHedge End V40103----------103-----103122
    Stephen ALEXANDERHedge End V40109----------109-----109123
    Richard TOWNSENDHedge End V40---------115-115-----115124
    Stuart JUDDNew Forest V40----------119119-----119125
    Rob WYLIEHedge End V40----119------119-----119126
    Nathan RANDALLLordshill V40-124---------124-----124127
    Darren PALMERItchen V40-------125---125-----125128
    Dan PHILPHedge End V40---------130-130-----130129
    Simon ASHDOWNLordshill V40----------131131-----131130
    Wayne JONESLordshill V40----136------136-----136131
    Mike JOHNSONEastleigh V40----------140140-----140132
    Mike DONOVANStubbington V40-----159-----159-----159133
    David BRETTItchen V40-162---------162-----162134
    Andy MILESStubbington V40---------163-163-----163135
    Paul MCCABEHedge End V40163----------163-----163136
    Russell MEDDINGSItchen V40-179---------179-----179137
    David BRAYItchen V40-197---------197-----197138
    Paul BAILEYNew Forest V40----------207207-----207139


    2016 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Graham BUNGAYWinchester V50161820-1115177-23-71115161718841
    Jon OSMANEastleigh V509-10--17-101332-91010131732912
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V5025243017182825-25-291718242525251343
    Gerry ROBSONItchen V50-383328-32--3738422832333738382064
    Matt TANNERHardley V50-5239---42374145573739414245522565
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V506651---7362454642-4245465162663126
    Andy GATESTotton V50134-545769837556---5456576975833947
    Dave KENYONHalterworth V50--9651---697160695160696971964168
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V50--51665763-84103--51576366841034249
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V5070866878--8057-10410657687078808643910
    Paul BURNAGERomsey V50--7067-77-59-86102596770778610246111
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V508490667283-9574-9510866727483849046912
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50-94----69537710190536977909410148413
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50--63-77-877290102109637277879010249114
    Graham JAMESStubbington V508176--929391-98-12376819192939853115
    Martin BAKERNew Forest V50-133-83-87--91811338183879113313360816
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50----12010711289-1051178910510711211712065017
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50--10595-11112099125-144959910511112012565518
    Mark LEEHardley V5012212599-113-12592115128136929911311512212566619
    Pete MILLSTotton V50130-109104-122127100116-16710010410911612212767820
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V50-134-98130119-97-119-979811911913013469721
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50-131102108103----13614710210310813113614772722
    Lutz PREUSSWinchester V50143143108-138--111120140-10811112013814014376023
    Dave LONGLordshill V50162154113126148134142-136-15211312613413614214879924
    Tim FORDHedge End V50112---164-139106-13215510611213213915516480825
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50145148114-135--13813214816811413213513814514881226
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50167160123139147-148117-15116411712313914714815182527
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V50---128150140-126-14315912612814014315015984628
    Andy LEEStubbington V50123--127131145173-157-21112312713114515717385629
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50--134144166151162146142-18213414214414615116287930
    Gavin KINLEYHedge End V50166168130147163--140-15817513014014715816316690431
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50-171143153-161-15617016518414315315616116517094832
    Paul LEEMINGItchen V50-193161174-184190164175-223161164174175184190104833
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50202185157-193178186-177-217157177178185186193107634
    Terry ORRHedge End V50-192-178199--165-183221165178183192199221113835
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50201190--195174--178-222174178190195201222116036
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50---119-133-134130-145119130133134145-66137
    Chris DAVIDSONStubbington V50-122-136128-133--147-122128133136147-66638
    Ian BANKSHardley V50118126--125-145163---118125126145163-67739
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V50141-136-133---138-163133136138141163-71140
    Roger MORGANHardley V50-183--170-149123-141-123141149170183-76641
    Russell MEADStubbington V50-159--165143--144-195143144159165195-80642
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50204---196176183---220176183196204220-97943
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V50150------68-5554545568150--32744
    Haydn BROWNStubbington V50----66-79--94104667994104--34345
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50--65----82-1091146582109114--37046
    John HORTONRomsey V50117-----11991--12791117119127--45447
    Kevin MILLSItchen V50-10314596-126-----96103126145--47048
    Simon HARVEYWinchester V50111----112134122---111112122134--47949
    David KEATESItchen V50-135117121-128-----117121128135--50150
    Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh V50154-128-134-----170128134154170--58651
    Mark BABINGTONEastleigh V50--133----137149-185133137149185--60452
    Ashley LOVELLStubbington V50133---156----155179133155156179--62353
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50---138160----160181138160160181--63954
    John LABBETTHardley V50177-137-171-163----137163171177--64855
    Chris JONESLordshill V50----172155--158-196155158172196--68156
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V50----49----1915151949---8357
    Mike WHITEStubbington V50-----47--35-47354747---12958
    Mark EATONStubbington V504246---68-----424668---15659
    Richard MILLERSoton AC V50--------507065506570---18560
    Ian MORANEastleigh V5056---98----69-566998---22361
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V50---102--115--114-102114115---33162
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V50124-----130-79--79124130---33363
    Alan COURTHedge End V50110--13396------96110133---33964
    Tony LEESTotton V50140-101105-------101105140---34665
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V50--112116----124--112116124---35266
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V50131128104--------104128131---36367
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V50---113123-136----113123136---37268
    Cliff MANTONHedge End V50165-----164--166-164165166---49569
    Carl JENKINSEastleigh V50--162170183------162170183---51570
    Martyn JUDDHedge End V50203189----191----189191203---58371
    Charlie COOPERHedge End V50----28----53-2853----8172
    Rob THOMPSONSoton AC V50-5546--------4655----10173
    Steve WALLINGTONTotton V50---47------724772----11974
    Richard SHINGLETON-SMITHWinchester V50-------6268--6268----13075
    Chris HALLStubbington V50-----56---120-56120----17676
    Peter HARTLEYRomsey V50-----113---124-113124----23777
    Peter CASEYLordshill V50128139---------128139----26778
    Gabriel ELLENBERGLordshill V50--------134-148134148----28279
    George HAMMSLordshill V50144144---------144144----28880
    John COXStubbington V50152146---------146152----29881
    David GOULDHardley V50--------131-180131180----31182
    Paul HAMMONDStubbington V50179----142-----142179----32183
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50157--------174-157174----33184
    Martin DEWIEDStubbington V50-----162169----162169----33185
    David FOLANItchen V50-180-------173-173180----35386
    David MACSWAYNEStubbington V50----200179-----179200----37987
    Andrew SMITHStubbington V50211---203------203211----41488
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V50----32------32-----3289
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V50----59------59-----5990
    Steve CHURCHEREastleigh V50----63------63-----6391
    John WITHEYSoton AC V50-----69-----69-----6992
    Andrew MOODYNew Forest V50---77-------77-----7793
    Adrian HAUGHTONWinchester V50-78---------78-----7894
    Peter KAYStubbington V50-----81-----81-----8195
    Peter ELLISTotton V50--90--------90-----9096
    Rob GILESEastleigh V50----------9393-----9397
    Julian HAMBLINWinchester V50---------106-106-----10698
    Phil MARTINStubbington V50-108---------108-----10899
    Martin LOVELESSHardley V50----------116116-----116100
    Chris BARNESTotton V50--126--------126-----126101
    Henry HOPKINSWinchester V50--------133--133-----133102
    Pat JANSENLordshill V50-140---------140-----140103
    Paul BACKHOUSEEastleigh V50----141------141-----141104
    Tim FOREMANNew Forest V50-----150-----150-----150105
    Paul HUTCHINGSHardley V50-156---------156-----156106
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50--163--------163-----163107
    Richard WOODLINGNew Forest V50---167-------167-----167108
    John SIMISTERStubbington V50173----------173-----173109
    Martin ROSELLHalterworth V50---175-------175-----175110
    Mark TILLERHedge End V50176----------176-----176111
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50---------186-186-----186112
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V50200----------200-----200113


    2016 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Martyn WESTWinchester V60556649-374851--61-3748495155613011
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V6090-124747182-637388956371737482884512
    Nick CRANEStubbington V606972-648290--88911106469728288904653
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V6010510195----87951031138795951011031055864
    John SIMMONDSHardley V6097114--107-106102108--971021061071081146345
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60158-93-111-128110107107-931071071101111286566
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60-12091110-118-105128134-911051101181201286727
    David BARNESEastleigh V60126-107114118--1161191271561071141161181191267008
    Derek SMITHWinchester V60-118--127130137103-129-1031181271291301377449
    Brian RUMMARYEastleigh V60147--117139129-12112716916011712112712913914778010
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60-152-124137131--126-15112412613113715115282111
    Pete WATTSWinchester V60164157121-159153147124145--12112414514715315784712
    Andrew BROOKSWessex V60146150132-149-154132-14415413213214414614915085313
    Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton V60155---144146157136129-15312913614414615315586314
    Dave MCELHENNYHardley V60159161135----143153157-13514315315715916190815
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60-141111-146--153-17219811114114615317219892116
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V60197-152160188--15116617520615115216016617518899217
    John KEENANLordshill V60196181-158176164166-151--15115816416617618199618
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60184--155-156-147-167199147155156167184199100819
    Mike NEWMANLordshill V60171163---160178-159-178159160163171178178100920
    Simon MASONTotton V60195-153163--179152171-208152153163171179195101321
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60---165182169-159161178214159161165169178182101422
    Richard WIDDOPWessex V60206187154-191170182154---154154170182187191103823
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60207196158171185173185-169-227158169171173185185104124
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60191177--178-184-165-209165177178184191209110425
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60101-146----108114116-101108114116146-58526
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60169164144--167----194144164167169194-83827
    Aurelio BELLOLordshill V60190-164-202183151----151164183190202-89028
    Andy BARBERHardley V60194186--187---168-205168186187194205-94029
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V6011410581------121-81105114121--42130
    Kim BATTENSoton AC V60-174141154-158-----141154158174--62731
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V60-173----170145163--145163170173--65132
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V60-----177187166-179-166177179187--70933
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V60198------157-180219157180198219--75434
    Ian HAWKERHardley V609192--84------849192---26735
    David LANGRISHStubbington V60---101-116--111--101111116---32836
    Howard DOENew Forest V60-127-115-----126-115126127---36837
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V60--------143149165143149165---45738
    Ken WESTRomsey V60186-----172149---149172186---50739
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V60-------161172-210161172210---54340
    Mike BELLStubbington V609699---------9699----19541
    Sidney DELARASoton AC V60-----94----12194121----21542
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60142--112-------112142----25443
    Nick KIMBERStubbington V60-121-------142-121142----26344
    Dave ARNOTTHalterworth V60--129157-------129157----28645
    Ray WEBBRomsey V60-------150-168-150168----31846
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60----162-----161161162----32347
    Steve GREENAWAYEastleigh V60--103--------103-----10348
    Mike MILLSTotton V60170----------170-----17049
    Paul HARVEYSoton AC V60----------176176-----17650
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60--------179--179-----17951
    Derek QUIRKWessex V60183----------183-----18352
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V60----------191191-----19153
    Mike RICETotton V60193----------193-----19354
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V60208----------208-----20855


    2016 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V70-18294---114819993112819394991121145931
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70160129--155-146135140-1461291351401461461558512
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70175169138---165139-1621881381391621651691759483
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70205188155-192172180158-17621215515817217618018810294
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70192-151-184-175--17120015117117518419220010735
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70199--166194-188162-18422416216618418819419910936
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70--160177197182--176-22616017617718219722611187
    John HUNTNew Forest V70-178-148177---164-201148164177178201-8688
    John VOSEStubbington V70-----180---185-180185----3659
    David NIXONRomsey V70209--179-------179209----38810