• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10 : MEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
    Andrew GRIGGSLordshill 133346---1
    Anthony GRITTONLordshill ---------2
    Abdi MAHAMEDSoton AC --------33
    Mike GREGORYStubbington -4-6----24
    Kyle HACKETTSoton AC --------65
    James SMITHSoton AC V40-6---7--56
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V406754-55387
    James SAWYERStubbington ---21-30289-8
    Sam COSTLEYSoton AC -12-34-7-9
    Jim DAVIESLordshill ---------10
    Scott PULLEYLordshill -3121-17211118-11
    Tom CULLYSoton AC -1513969126412
    Tom MUDDIMANSoton AC -----50---13
    David COAKEastleigh ----913-16-14
    Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest 16--1525197--15
    Joseph PEATStubbington --3129-2816241916
    Jon OSMANEastleigh V5017--242423-191217
    Jeremy WATTSLordshill V40---------18
    James CLARKEHardley --22-20-1029919
    Mike BISSONLordshill -22-------20
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 18252430--21-3221
    Danny WHITELordshill --1618121719--22
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill 1535263421291835-23
    Ben ANDREWHardley -1918-182414171324
    Jack WEBBStubbington 42404237-4926232125
    William BAGGSHedge End -60534530-22272926
    Rob MURRAYHardley ----395456302827
    Emyr MORGANSoton AC V40-181725-25-252028
    Geoff WALTERSNew Forest V404136-3944393831-29
    Gareth BYRESHedge End 32---33-35-3630
    Tom MCCLEMENTSStubbington 19212540-31--4531
    Jeff SCARLELordshill 20-34-354552--32
    Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End 3549-4336-4242-33
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill -46454646404544-34
    Henry HARRISNew Forest ---------35
    Matt TANNERHardley V50314133-34--53-36
    Gary PAINTINGLordshill ---------37
    Adrian PIDDINGTONStubbington -8365---47453738
    James JOHNSONEastleigh ---------39
    Peter COSTLEYSoton AC V50-3856-1936-62-40
    Nick WILLSONSoton AC -61--70-77565041
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V4045---9480--5242
    Mark MACDONALDStubbington V4062--------43
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40-5751-53-59594144
    Toby GREENFIELDStubbington ---------45
    Dan CURTISLordshill 56-444942-64--46
    Mark GLANVILLELordshill 504750-4056-57-47
    Rob BENNETTLordshill 548457---60--48
    Shriram SUNDERLordshill ---------49
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V50--374761-55584650
    Aaron GALLIMORELordshill -92--9013086138-51
    David MADELINSoton AC -72-5857645046-52
    Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End 6462----46514753
    Lawrence CHENLordshill -85-------54
    Dan LATHAMHardley 97-91-899481695955
    Craig MUTTERNew Forest ----96876865-56
    Ian WILLIAMSHedge End V404350465256-63776157
    Jonathan WILLIAMSRomsey -82707963-73-6458
    Mark ADAMSRomsey V4080-83877277---59
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V405571-64696762634960
    Christopher BROWNRomsey -948276657071-8461
    Jonathan MARSDENTotton 76-8496838679726362
    John WALLACEEastleigh --------6263
    Aiden LENNANLordshill -------11-64
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V50-74-9767-61717665
    Andrew THOMASStubbington 485471--65---66
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest 8696-9810611680847967
    Angus COULLEastleigh V4078---99---7568
    Michael MCCABENew Forest V609188-117101-74766569
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5083-87--135108978670
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V50---------71
    Andy GATESTotton V5094-81917673-816772
    Ben TAVENDALELordshill 151107-1151131197892-73
    Ben WHETTINGSTEELEastleigh --------8174
    Thomas MILLSTotton ---------75
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V501309196101-17895-9376
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V406170646964--1937277
    Marcus LEEStubbington V40-10874100-848475-78
    Mark MASLINHedge End 101124--116-129908979
    Liam DREDGEStubbington 74--72-7267-7480
    Martin STEVENSLordshill -116105106-10297--81
    Shane RENYARDTotton 71-72807190-1199282
    Nick CRANEStubbington V5077956682-75-787083
    Robson TRENDELLHedge End 7269677884-70-10684
    Simon HALLTotton ------112899585
    Steve CHURCHEREastleigh V5058785968-69-736986
    Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey V40--------10087
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50-105---98102938788
    Kevin YATESLordshill 5124-26-5940--89
    Mike HODGESEastleigh V40111--------90
    Ian BOWERLordshill -113-6573----91
    Tony LEESTotton V5098-93-10310999--92
    Brian JONESEastleigh V50-104-119-118---93
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V509597-111117-11110110494
    Rob KELLYLordshill V40---77-----95
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50899085-91-89-9696
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40--7554-----97
    Steve GREENAWAYEastleigh V60180----167--10598
    Hayden BROWNStubbington V50--15792--91968399
    Rob GILESEastleigh V40---------100
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40146158------127101
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60-132106120139133--133102
    Andy DONNStubbington V40-----11711498-103
    Pete COLLIERNew Forest V60----11489-8690104
    Simon IBBOTSONHardley -164--135176122-113105
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60-146112110127144149109120106
    Andy WARRENTotton --136139140143123118114107
    Colin WATERSNew Forest ---------108
    Phil MARTINStubbington V50---------109
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V50125127113133123125---110
    Steve ROBINSONLordshill ----143113107--111
    Rikki PRINCELordshill 155143116164160155158126-112
    Peter HARTLEYRomsey V50--104------113
    Chris COOKLordshill ------121--114
    Steve BENNETTHardley V40132-111-133132132-116115
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50---------116
    Chris COLLINSEastleigh 170166--194192-140-117
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50--118130-142-127-118
    Mark LEEHardley V50153173150-144145145121123119
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40-140-128--151-136120
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V40----180169143--121
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V50141-115-138166161129150122
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 184178-175186-167151141123
    Andy LEEStubbington V50163120110--153142122126124
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50175157-141195-153135142125
    Mark FRANCISSoton AC --148149--152--126
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V40-190158181191-177-160127
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V50123142--155141-176-128
    Brian RUMMARYEastleigh V60137179132153171159-131132129
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V50--107131-152141-134130
    David LINDSELLTotton V40-----195164156158131
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50-161139-168175146147138132
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V50---------133
    Stuart CRIPPSRomsey -188146163-174150--134
    Rob WELLSHardley V40162174122-161138166207162135
    Keith DIAPERHedge End -176-143173-169173-136
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60142150------152137
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70159160129--179-158146138
    Peter CASEYLordshill V50150144---148---139
    Mark POTTLEHedge End V40------159--140
    David BARNESEastleigh V50193186159140159164--145141
    Matt SPRACKEastleigh ---165181182-146166142
    Mike SMITHHardley V60135118108-128-120116-143
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40--145147157-160--144
    Marc HOLMESSoton AC -168167185198206179157-145
    Dean PETTITTEastleigh V40-199170183202205-174165146
    John COXStubbington V50164-149156-172168--147
    Tim MATTHEWSStubbington 147169137--150--148148
    Tom VETTERLEINLordshill -----208188171-149
    Cliff MANTONHedge End V50186180------174150
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V60-11488-85-103-71151
    James MUNNEastleigh V40---------152
    Ian BOSHIEREastleigh V40-125102112149139---153
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V50168-152174---148195154
    Tim POULTNEYLordshill ----203-196--155
    Gary BROWNHalterworth V40---------156
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-195----186183-157
    Kim BATTENSoton AC V60-198175-206207189180173158
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V60-134144--203-142170159
    Russell MEADStubbington V50171184153176-196187161-160
    Dave MCELHENNYHardley V60192189155-192198-166-161
    Jason SELLWOODHedge End V40--154-176-195169204162
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60201194----199168171163
    Paul SLAUGHTERRomsey V50-204174190--206-182164
    Dave LONGLordshill V50--187193200201180172-165
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60218209191200212213194185-166
    Simon SINCLAIRHedge End V40-201169184199--160-167
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V60---180----192168
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70198200--196--177167169
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60------201-176170
    Luke BURNETTLordshill ---194215----171
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60205203184197218222-188183172
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V50-167--170163---173
    Peter HAYNESSoton AC V60-----220--190174
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50-212190205-226-181175175
    Rob HARDINGHedge End V40172181156178189-182--176
    Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton V60160---174200181165-177
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60207207-201211214207--178
    Robert JONESHedge End 196-173204219-200184172179
    Mike MILLSTotton V60--160186210211185170-180
    Craig TAYLORTotton 202-171188213218208191-181
    Dave DUGGANLordshill -206-187201-205192-182
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V40200--196--198186188183
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60212211---221212189186184
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50191221----215200187185
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70209-182192209-202--186
    Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington ---219-----187
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70226218189213214225204-185188
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60233219202208222224210197-189
    James SAUNDERSLordshill V40---------190
    David GOULDHardley V50167-----171154159191
    Carl JENKINSEastleigh V50224224204210223235-199193192
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70227-197207220---194193
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50---------194
    Aurelio BELLOLordshill V60237208186199197191192182-195
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50223222-215225232-204-196
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50-223-216-230--201197
    Simon MASONTotton V50228-179198217219209-184198
    Martyn JUDDHedge End V50-228----221206200199
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V60-231-218-238220201199200
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60-------209206201
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V50231229200217-227---202
    Paul GALETotton V50---------203
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V50----230---205204
    Lindsay DAVISTotton V50221-195206224233213196196205
    John TIMMSTotton V70--208226231240222-203206


    2015 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Nick BUISTotton --111111--11111161
    Richard WALDRONSoton AC -242223---222234152=
    Andrew GRIGGSLordshill 133346---1113334152=
    Sam COSTLEYSoton AC -12-34-7-9123479264
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V406754-55387345556285=
    Ben PITMANLordshill -9757342--234577285=
    Daniel HUNTLordshill --8858610--5688810457
    Tom CULLYSoton AC -15139691264124669912468
    Francis HANDYNew Forest -10-121010-811-81010101112619
    Neil JENNINGSRomsey 1012121713188-14-810121213146910
    Pete BOUSTREDLordshill 1120111611-912--911111112167011
    Alastair PICKBURNNew Forest 16--1525197--15715151619259712
    Scott PULLEYLordshill -3121-17211118-111111171821219913=
    Ben ANDREWHardley -1918-1824141713241314171818199913=
    Aaron FROUKHIANSTotton --14221620-2210-10141620222210415=
    Danny WHITELordshill --1618121719--2212161718192210415=
    James CLARKEHardley --22-20-10299199101920222910917
    Jon OSMANEastleigh V5017--242423-19121712171719232411218
    Emyr MORGANSoton AC V40-181725-25-25202817182025252513019
    Joseph PEATStubbington --3129-281624191616161924282913220=
    Neil CATCHLOVELordshill 1535263421291835-2315182123262913220=
    Kevin MARTINHedge End 18252430--21-322118212124253013922
    Mike WHITEStubbington V5022232933--24-24-22232424293315523
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V40-282328-3523-27-23232728283516424
    Tom MCCLEMENTSStubbington 19212540-31--453119212531314016725
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V402334273622-2737--22232727343616926
    Jack WEBBStubbington 42404237-492623212521232526374017227
    William BAGGSHedge End -60534530-2227292622262729304517928
    James MOOREWinchester --47412833252825-25252828334118029
    Graham BUNGAYWinchester V4021322851413836-26-21262832363818130
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V5029-303527413040--27293030354019131
    Steve WARDLENew Forest V40-39-483142293330-29303133394220432
    Geoff WALTERSNew Forest V404136-3944393831-2929313638393921233
    Andy CHASENew Forest V402533-42-46324838-25323338424621634
    Chris SETTERSWinchester 374236443855413431-31343637384121735
    Jeff SCARLELordshill 20-34-354552--3220323435455221836
    Matt TANNERHardley V50314133-34--53-3631333436415322837
    Carlo VAN LEEUWENHedge End 3549-4336-4242-3333353642424323138
    Rob MURRAYHardley ----39545630282727283039545623439
    Dylan KILLICKEastleigh -5648382927-47--27293847485624540
    Peter COSTLEYSoton AC V50-3856-1936-62-4019363840566225141
    Kevin WILLSHERLordshill -46454646404544-3434404445454625442
    Mark CURTISWinchester V4038-55554760-3634-34363847555526543
    Rob BENHAMLordshill V4036444156-5753---36414453565728744
    Kevin YATESLordshill 5124-26-5940--8924264051598928945
    Mark GLANVILLELordshill 504750-4056-57-4740474750505629046
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V50--374761-5558465037464750555829347
    Dan CURTISLordshill 56-444942-64--4642444649566430148
    Ian WILLIAMSHedge End V404350465256-6377615743465052565730449
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40-5751-53-5959414441445153575930550
    Adrian PIDDINGTONStubbington -8365---4745373837384547658331551
    Derek GILBYWinchester V40--32-5952518242-32425152598231852
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V5047-52535563-6151-47515253556131953
    Tim SKELTON-SMITHHedge End 6462----4651475346475153626432354
    David MADELINSoton AC -72-5857645046-5246505257586432755
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V405571-6469676263496049556062636435356
    Nick WILLSONSoton AC -61--70-7756504141505661707735557
    Rob AGARLordshill 5766777162665454--54545762666635958
    Steven WILLIAMSStubbington 6910099--71485554-48545569719939659=
    Steve CHURCHEREastleigh V5058785968-69-73698658596869697339659=
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V406170646964--193727761646469707240061
    Jonathan WILLIAMSRomsey -82707963-73-645858636470737940762
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V50-74-9767-6171766561656771747641463
    Mark POCOCKEastleigh -51133635861-49--495158616313341564
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V50-86627375-836758-58626773758341865
    Stuart JUDDNew Forest V40-75-706885-6656-56666870758542066
    Christopher BROWNRomsey -948276657071-846161657071768242567
    Jonathan MARSDENTotton 76-849683867972636262637276798343568
    James NEWBERRYWinchester 8889798986-696057-57606979868843969=
    Liam DREDGEStubbington 74--72-7267-748067727274748043969=
    Robson TRENDELLHedge End 7269677884-70-1068467697072788444071
    Dan LATHAMHardley 97-91-89948169595555596981899144472
    Nick CRANEStubbington V5077956682-75-78708366707577788244873
    Andy GATESTotton V5094-81917673-81677267727376818145074
    Eli DAWSONWinchester 636858888292----58636882889245175
    Mark ADAMSRomsey V4080-83877277---5959727780838745876
    Michael MCCABENew Forest V609188-117101-7476656965697476889146377
    Shane RENYARDTotton 71-72807190-119928271717280829046678
    Matt CAFFERKYNew Forest 8696-981061168084796767798084869649279
    Marcus LEEStubbington V40-10874100-848475-78747578848410049580
    Steven LOWYWinchester V40818186-98104-8580-80818185869851181
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V607580908610891-100--758086909110052282
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5083-87--135108978670708386879710853183
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50899085-91-89-969685898990919654084
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V501309196101-17895-9376769193959610155285
    Neil STANTIALLStubbington V40-1029599--1097982-7982959910210956686
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50-105---981029387888788939810210557387
    Ben TAVENDALELordshill 151107-1151131197892-7373789210711311557888
    Graham JAMESStubbington V5087878993-136113-112-8787899311211358189
    Aaron GALLIMORELordshill -92--9013086138-515186909213013858790
    Tony LEESTotton V5098-93-10310999--929293989910310959491
    Mark MASLINHedge End 101124--116-12990897979899010111612459992
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V509597-111117-1111011049494959710110411160293
    Martin STEVENSLordshill -116105106-10297--81819710210510611660794
    Peter KAYStubbington V5090-94--99116102110-90949910211011661195
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V60-11488-85-103-7115171858810311415161296
    Hayden BROWNStubbington V50--15792--91968399839192969915761897
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40-101--11211111095107-9510110711011111263698
    Paul BURNAGERomsey V50157-92108104-105-88-889210410510815765499
    Nick PINKEastleigh 104121--109110-13297-97104109110121132673100
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60-146112110127144149109120106106109110112120127684101
    Roger WATSON-HALLNew Forest V50131126-10210596133---96102105126131133693102
    Michael ROELordshill V4011811712312413212212499--99117118122123124703103
    Tim CRUMPTONStubbington V50103110-103-9390205--9093103103110205704104
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V50125127113133123125---110110113123125125127723105
    Mike SMITHHardley V60135118108-128-120116-143108116118120128135725106
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60-132106120139133--133102102106120132133133726107
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V40117147103126141162130114--103114117126130141731108
    Howard DOENew Forest V60126133-116-131-111118-111116118126131133735109
    Andy WARRENTotton --136139140143123118114107107114118123136139737110=
    Andy DYERTotton V40---123137128127103119-103119123127128137737110=
    Steve BENNETTHardley V40132-111-133132132-116115111115116132132132738112
    Tom REIDWinchester V40120138114125120137--124-114120120124125137740113
    Andy LEEStubbington V50163120110--153142122126124110120122124126142744114
    David GARDNERHalterworth V40-137-145152168125108109-108109125137145152776115
    Ian BOSHIEREastleigh V40-125102112149139---153102112125139149153780116
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V50--107131-152141-134130107130131134141152795117=
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V50141-115-138166161129150122115122129138141150795117=
    Mark LEEHardley V50153173150-144145145121123119119121123144145145797119
    Pete MILLSTotton V50140--136136146135117135-117135135136136140799120
    Rikki PRINCELordshill 155143116164160155158126-112112116126143155155807121
    Brian RUMMARYEastleigh V60137179132153171159-131132129129131132132137153814122
    Simon IBBOTSONHardley -164--135176122-113105105113122135164176815123
    Mark PORTERStubbington V40-165130129-129134-130-129129130130134165817124
    Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey V50134-135132145-148-144-132134135144145148838125
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50175157-141195-153135142125125135141142153157853126
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60181--144150134-120125-120125134144150181854127
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50-161139-168175146147138132132138139146147161863128
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V50123142--155141-176-128123128141142155176865129
    David WALKERWinchester V40158156131161158154144134153-131134144153154156872130
    Ian ROGERSEastleigh V50161170163150153156-136122-122136150153156161878131
    Rob WELLSHardley V40162174122-161138166207162135122135138161162162880132
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70159160129--179-158146138129138146158159160890133
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50145136--184-154137139-136137139145154184895134
    Tim MATTHEWSStubbington 147169137--150--148148137147148148150169899135
    David BARNESEastleigh V50193186159140159164--145141140141145159159164908136
    Nigel WHITCHERStubbington V50174182138142--162133--133138142162174182931137
    Tristan MILLWARDHedge End 184178-175186-167151141123123141151167175178935138
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40182-141135163170178155--135141155163170178942139
    Mark STAPLESHedge End V40--127162190-176149140-127140149162176190944140
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V60-134144--203-142170159134142144159170203952141
    Stuart CRIPPSRomsey -188146163-174150--134134146150163174188955142
    John COXStubbington V50164-149156-172168--147147149156164168172956143
    Andrew BROOKSWessex V60165177142155187185173-157-142155157165173177969144
    Keith DIAPERHedge End -176-143173-169173-136136143169173173176970145
    Chris COLLINSEastleigh 170166--194192-140-117117140166170192194979146
    Matt SPRACKEastleigh ---165181182-146166142142146165166181182982147
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V50168-152174---148195154148152154168174195991148
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V40-190158181191-177-160127127158160177181190993149
    Marc HOLMESSoton AC -168167185198206179157-1451451571671681791851001150
    Russell MEADStubbington V50171184153176-196187161-1601531601611711761841005151
    Dave MURRAYTotton V50179-151172182189-145--1451511721791821891018152
    Dean PETTITTEastleigh V40-199170183202205-1741651461461651701741831991037153
    Philip TYRRELLLordshill --162179179193175153--1531621751791791931041154
    Rob HARDINGHedge End V40172181156178189-182--1761561721761781811821045155
    Dave MCELHENNYHardley V60192189155-192198-166-1611551611661891921921055156
    Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton V60160---174200181165-1771601651741771812001057157
    Jason SELLWOODHedge End V40--154-176-1951692041621541621691761952041060158
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40194193-177-194-150163-1501631771931941941071159
    Kim BATTENSoton AC V60-198175-2062071891801731581581731751801891981073160
    Simon SINCLAIRHedge End V40-201169184199--160-1671601671691841992011080161
    Mike MILLSTotton V60--160186210211185170-1801601701801851862101091162
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60201194----1991681711631631681711941992011096163
    Dave LONGLordshill V50--187193200201180172-1651651721801871932001097164
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50195-176182205199184163--1631761821841951991099165
    Robert JONESHedge End 196-173204219-2001841721791721731791841962001104166
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70198200--196--1771671691671691771961982001107167
    John LABBETTHardley V50-202168-193216174162--1621681741932022161115168
    Paul SLAUGHTERRomsey V50-204174190--206-1821641641741821902042061120169
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60205203184197218222-1881831721721831841881972031127170
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50-212190205-226-1811751751751751811902052121138171
    Craig TAYLORTotton 202-171188213218208191-1811711811881912022081141172
    Aurelio BELLOLordshill V60237208186199197191192182-1951821861911921951971143173
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60218209191200212213194185-1661661851911942002091145174
    Mark WHITLOCKTotton --194191-212197175177-1751771911941972121146175
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V40200--196--1981861881831831861881961982001151176
    Dave DUGGANLordshill -206-187201-205192-1821821871922012052061173177
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70209-182192209-202--1861821861922022092091180178
    Stephen COOKEHedge End V40215216181189207-203187--1811871892032072151182179
    Simon MASONTotton V50228-179198217219209-1841981791841981982092171185180
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70226218189213214225204-1851881851881892042132141193181
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60212211---2212121891861841841861892112122121194182
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50191221----2152001871851851871912002152211199183
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60207207-201211214207--1781782012072072072111211184=
    Lindsay DAVISTotton V50221-1952062242332131961962051951961962052062131211184=
    Carl JENKINSEastleigh V50224224204210223235-1991931921921931992042102231221186
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60233219202208222224210197-1891891972022082102191225187
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70227-197207220---1941931931941972072202271238188
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V60-231-218-2382202011992001992002012182202311269189
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50223222-215225232-204-1961962042152222232251285190
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50217226--228234217203197-1972032172172262281288191
    Terry ORRHedge End V50232230199220227-214202--1992022142202272301292192
    John TIMMSTotton V70--208226231240222-2032062032062082222262311296193
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V50222220-211221228-195--1952112202212222281297194
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V50231229200217-227---2022002022172272292311306195
    Allan STINSONStubbington V40236233205222-236218198--1982052182222332361312196
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70--206223232237225208--2062082232252322371331197
    Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh V4013171923----17-1317171923-89198
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40---201515-2022-1515202022-92199
    Joff MCGILLNew Forest V40-13-13141439---1313141439-93200
    James SAWYERStubbington ---21-30289-889212830-96201
    Gareth BYRESHedge End 32---33-35-36303032333536-166202
    Michael DALLYHedge End V403045405751-----3040455157-223203
    Will FELINEStubbington 24261514----156-14152426156-235204
    Euan MCGRATHStubbington V402830----3332155-28303233155-278205
    Rob BENNETTLordshill 548457---60--484854576084-303206
    Andrew THOMASStubbington 485471--65---664854656671-304207
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V4045---9480--52424245528094-313208
    Dan FOSTERStubbington 53586194--58---5358586194-324209
    Craig MUTTERNew Forest ----96876865-565665688796-372210
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50---95879592-68-6887929595-437211
    Pete COLLIERNew Forest V60----11489-8690104868990104114-483212
    Dave PILBEAMTotton V60115--10493--10598-9398104105115-515213
    Andrew MOODYNew Forest V50-128-107118-9387--8793107118128-533214
    Paul SMITHStubbington V40105130101114-115----101105114115130-565215
    Chris BARNESTotton V40---127131-119110103-103110119127131-590216
    Mike BELLStubbington V60113----126139106108-106108113126139-592217
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50--118130-142-127-118118118127130142-635218
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40-159119137---124128-119124128137159-667219
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40-140-128--151-136120120128136140151-675220
    Vince MCKEOWNEastleigh V40139151120-119149----119120139149151-678221
    Will ANTHESHedge End V40149148126-147-136---126136147148149-706222
    Simon ASHDOWNLordshill V40---138146173147125--125138146147173-729223
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40--145147157-160--144144145147157160-753224
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40148155-152-180--147-147148152155180-782225
    David LINDSELLTotton V40-----195164156158131131156158164195-804226
    Matt JAMESHedge End 177162143171169-----143162169171177-822227
    David GOULDHardley V50167-----171154159191154159167171191-842228
    Geoff COLLINSHedge End V50-213180195216---191-180191195213216-995229
    Steve BATTENTotton 203-188202-223-190--188190202203223-1006230
    Martyn JUDDHedge End V50-228----221206200199199200206221228-1054231
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50-223-216-230--201197197201216223230-1067232
    Mike GREGORYStubbington -4-6----242446--16233
    James SMITHSoton AC V40-6---7--565667--24234
    Peter MERRITTSoton AC --107812----781012--37235
    David COAKEastleigh ----913-16-149131416--52236
    Lewis BANNERStubbington 7--10--31-7-771031--55237
    Bisanth BATUWITAGEWinchester ---32233217---17233232--104238
    Dan CAMPIONLordshill 6629-31---13--13293166--139239
    Scott AUGURSoton AC V40----52534941--41495253--195240
    Steve MORTONNew Forest V40-59---584343--43435859--203241
    Chris BALL-LEMARECHALLordshill 33-49-50-75---33495075--207242
    Nick HAWKINSEastleigh 44---7779--44-44447779--244243
    Dave KENYONHalterworth V50-76-74---6855-55687476--273244
    Tony KINGRomsey 68-788566-----66687885--297245
    John HUNTERHedge End V40--80---857460-60748085--299246
    Angus COULLEastleigh V4078---99---756868757899--320247
    Ian BOWERLordshill -113-6573----91657391113--342248
    Jason SPARKSEastleigh V40---849781--91-81849197--353249
    Henry SZWINTONew Forest V50-77-81115-94---778194115--367250
    Simon HALLTotton ------112899585858995112--381251
    Fabrizio DE LIBERALIWinchester V4099103-105--98---9899103105--405252
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V60112----120106-77-77106112120--415253=
    John QUAYLERomsey 102109--100-104---100102104109--415253=
    Andy DONNStubbington V40-----11711498-10398103114117--432255
    Brian JONESEastleigh V50-104-119-118---9393104118119--434256
    Chris LAMBLordshill V40-115--121107100---100107115121--443257
    Steve ROBINSONLordshill ----143113107--111107111113143--474258
    Martyn WESTWinchester V6073129-221----102-73102129221--525259
    John SIMMONDSHardley V50100---129160140---100129140160--529260
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40146158------127101101127146158--532261
    Steve GREENAWAYEastleigh V60180----167--1059898105167180--550262
    Mark FRANCISSoton AC --148149--152--126126148149152--575263
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V40----166158138115--115138158166--577264
    Peter CASEYLordshill V50150144---148---139139144148150--581265=
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60142150------152137137142150152--581265=
    Peter ELLISTotton V50133--158148--152--133148152158--591267
    Alan WHITEStubbington V50154172121--165----121154165172--612268
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V40----180169143--121121143169180--613269
    Jonathan KITCHENLordshill 136145-170165-----136145165170--616270
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V40-183-166175---129-129166175183--653271
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50---167177184--143-143167177184--671272
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V50-167--170163---173163167170173--673273
    Liam BALDIERIRomsey 188-172---183-137-137172183188--680274
    Cliff MANTONHedge End V50186180------174150150174180186--690275
    Tom VETTERLEINLordshill -----208188171-149149171188208--716276
    Paul MILLERHedge End V40-191164---193-169-164169191193--717277
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-195----186183-157157183186195--721278
    Tim YEANDLEEastleigh V60185192---202-178--178185192202--757279
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V60204-183-208--194--183194204208--789280
    Paul JAMIESONLordshill V40-197185203-217----185197203217--802281
    Andy MANSFIELDLordshill V40206215---229191---191206215229--841282
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50234--214-231--198-198214231234--877283
    Andrew SMITHStubbington V50240--227-241--207-207227240241--915284
    Pete DAVISSoton AC V40--911-11----91111---31285
    Boe HARPERStubbington 9--19-22----91922---50286
    Ashley FORBESLordshill -11---26-15--111526---52287
    Russ COLEMANStubbington V40-----3720-23-202337---80288
    Peter MITCHELLWinchester V40----453415---153445---94289
    Ian RALPHRomsey 3937---48----373948---124290
    Simon PRICETotton V40--38-4344----384344---125291
    Chris HALLStubbington V502748---62----274862---137292
    Neil VINCENTTotton V40--4350-51----435051---144293
    Rob CARTERWinchester V40---6148---43-434861---152294
    Patrick WARBURTONWinchester ----60-65-48-486065---173295
    Alex RHODESStubbington ---62-7837---376278---177296
    Charlie COOPERHedge End V5049-69----64--496469---182297
    Howard LONGSoton AC V50-5554--83----545583---192298
    James LEEStubbington 7964----57---576479---200299
    Mark DARCYHardley 65-68---82---656882---215300
    Matt LANEWinchester V405965--95-----596595---219301
    Lee CAIELSLordshill 70---7976----707679---225302
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40--7554-----97547597---226303
    Andrew ROBINSONWinchester ----80-7280--728080---232304
    Graeme MARTINSoton AC -937683------768393---252305
    Tony RICKMANLordshill V4085---9288----858892---265306
    Dean JONESLordshill V40-----10087112--87100112---299307
    Lloyd DICKSONWinchester -----121101-78-78101121---300308
    Ian BANKSHardley V5010611297-------97106112---315309
    Peter SIMPSONStubbington 119----10696---96106119---321310
    Steve REEDRomsey V4011698------111-98111116---325311
    Matthew WHITELordshill V40---12210797----97107122---326312
    Richard GEARSNew Forest V40-----108118104--104108118---330313
    Lee JOHNSONStubbington -15498109------98109154---361314
    Andy MILESStubbington V40-----147-107115-107115147---369315
    Matt GARDNERHedge End V40---118125-131---118125131---374316
    Berni DUTTONHedge End V60121---142---117-117121142---380317
    Lutz PREUSSWinchester V40138-117----143--117138143---398318
    Alan COURTHedge End V50---121124-155---121124155---400319
    Sean WITHILLLordshill V50124--134-161----124134161---419320
    Chris DAVIDSONStubbington V50-122192113------113122192---427321
    Michael HEADHedge End -149128154------128149154---431322
    Tim FORDHedge End V50------163141151-141151163---455323
    Paul HAMMONDStubbington V50-----151156-149-149151156---456324
    Henry HOPKINSWinchester V50127175--162-----127162175---464325
    Patrick JOSEPHLordshill V40--147146-181----146147181---474326
    John FAHEYHalterworth V40--161160--170---160161170---491327
    Paul MCCABEHedge End V40-187140-178-----140178187---505328
    Samuel GEARSNew Forest -----188172167--167172188---527329
    James ARCHERTotton 173--168-190----168173190---531330
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V60---180----192168168180192---540331
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60------201-176170170176201---547332
    Tim POULTNEYLordshill ----203-196--155155196203---554333
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50----183215--164-164183215---562334
    Leigh ALLENHedge End V50197-165-204-----165197204---566335
    Andy BARBERHardley V60187205------178-178187205---570336
    Luke BURNETTLordshill ---194215----171171194215---580337
    Peter HAYNESSoton AC V60-----220--190174174190220---584338
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60-------209206201201206209---616339
    John LEEKSWinchester V60211214-209------209211214---634340=
    Darryl CLARKETotton V40225-198---211---198211225---634340=
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V50----230---205204204205230---639342
    David MACSWAYNEStubbington V50229-203---219---203219229---651343
    David PAGERomsey V70--209228233-----209228233---670344
    Trevor NEALNew Forest V60230225--229-----225229230---684345
    John VOSEStubbington V70235----239224---224235239---698346
    Abdi MAHAMEDSoton AC --------3333----6347
    Lee RODRIGUEZNew Forest V4045--------45----9348
    Tom MACSWAYNEStubbington 8-----2---28----10349
    James DEANTotton 5-6-------56----11350=
    Kyle HACKETTSoton AC --------6556----11350=
    Connor LOPEZNew Forest 38--------38----11350=
    Lewis CHALKStubbington 12------4--412----16353
    Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill V4014----16----1416----30354
    Andrew PROCTORLordshill ------1321--1321----34355
    Mark CAUSEBROOKHardley -1620-------1620----36356
    Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC V40----26---16-1626----42357=
    Mike BISSONLordshill -22-------202022----42357=
    Tom MUDDIMANSoton AC -----50---131350----63359
    Joe CHICKWinchester ------3438--3438----72360
    Aiden LENNANLordshill -------11-641164----75361
    Daragh HENDLEYStubbington V40-43------33-3343----76362=
    Charlie COOPERSoton AC ----32-44---3244----76362=
    Rob THOMPSONSoton AC V50-5335-------3553----88364
    Chris LEACHStubbington 40------50--4050----90365
    Alex WHITINGWinchester 34-60-------3460----94366
    Ed GURNEYWinchester V40----4947----4749----96367
    Jon EVANSLordshill -63--37-----3763----100368
    Mark MACDONALDStubbington V4062--------434362----105369
    Peat ALLANWinchester V40-52-60------5260----112370
    John WALLACEEastleigh --------62636263----125371
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V5067--59------5967----126372
    Tom WATSONWinchester --63--68----6368----131373
    Lawrence CHENLordshill -85-------545485----139374
    Tim SULLIVANStubbington V50--7375------7375----148375
    Ben WHETTINGSTEELEastleigh --------81747481----155376
    David COOPERLordshill -----8276---7682----158377
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V40----74-88---7488----162378
    James KINLEYHedge End ----88--83--8388----171379
    Rob KELLYLordshill V40---77-----957795----172380
    Saul DUCKWinchester V40-------8899-8899----187381=
    Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey V40--------1008787100----187381=
    David EMERYEastleigh 82106--------82106----188383
    John BLAKEStubbington V409299--------9299----191384
    Mike HODGESEastleigh V40111--------9090111----201385
    Aaron TEATHER-LOVEJOYTotton 96---111-----96111----207386=
    Paul HOPKINSLordshill 84123--------84123----207386=
    Peter HARTLEYRomsey V50--104------113104113----217388=
    Graham RAFFERTYLordshill V50------12691--91126----217388=
    Ben HARBACHHedge End 129--90------90129----219390
    Rodolfo GONZALEZLordshill V40107----114----107114----221391
    Paul HIBBERDTotton V40122-100-------100122----222392
    John HORTONRomsey V50109119--------109119----228393
    David WELLSTotton V50-----112117---112117----229394=
    Justin RANGECROFTTotton V40----102127----102127----229394=
    Phil HOBBYStubbington 93----140----93140----233396
    Chris COOKLordshill ------121--114114121----235397
    Tony MCGINNESHedge End ----122-115---115122----237398
    Kevin KINGTotton V50-----18666---66186----252399
    David LANGRISHStubbington V60-135124-------124135----259400=
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60-------128131-128131----259400=
    Phil DIMECHLordshill 178------94--94178----272402
    Tim STEWARTTotton V40152---134-----134152----286403=
    Rod HARNETTNew Forest -163-----123--123163----286403=
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V50-----157-130--130157----287405
    George HAMMSLordshill V50---151---144--144151----295406
    Mark POTTLEHedge End V40------159--140140159----299407
    John BEWLEYNew Forest V60---159156-----156159----315408
    Derek SMITHWinchester V60156---164-----156164----320409
    Andrew PERRIAMTotton V50169--173------169173----342410=
    Ollie WHITEStubbington -----177165---165177----342410=
    Howard JARRETTLordshill -185----190---185190----375412
    Jason SALKELDHedge End V40216-------189-189216----405413
    Jamie STOCKWELLStubbington ---219-----187187219----406414
    Martyn BELLWOODTotton 219-193-------193219----412415
    Graham CLARKETotton V50220-196-------196220----416416
    Peter LEWISLordshill V50210--212------210212----422417
    Tony GILLARDEastleigh V50208217--------208217----425418
    David NIXONRomsey V70--207225------207225----432419
    Greg ROULSTONRomsey V50213227--------213227----440420
    Colin EDWARDSHedge End V40----226-216---216226----442421
    Ken GRISTEastleigh V60238234--------234238----472422
    Mahamed MAHAMEDSoton AC --------1-1-----1423
    Paul CARDYRomsey 2---------2-----2424=
    Anthony GRITTONLordshill ---------22-----2424=
    Max COSTLEYSoton AC -------5--5-----5426
    Jim DAVIESLordshill ---------1010-----10427
    Will HARDINGWinchester -14--------14-----14428=
    Stephen SIMPSONSoton AC -------14--14-----14428=
    David CURRIEEastleigh --------15-15-----15430
    Joshua CROWTHERStubbington --------18-18-----18431=
    Jeremy WATTSLordshill V40---------1818-----18431=
    Dave GILLWinchester 26---------26-----26433=
    Jon GRAINGERSoton AC V50-------26--26-----26433=
    Sam JOHNSTONWinchester V40-27--------27-----27435=
    Paul EDMONDSTotton ---27------27-----27435=
    Henry HARRISNew Forest ---------3535-----35437=
    Brendan ANGLIMHardley V40--------35-35-----35437=
    Gary PAINTINGLordshill ---------3737-----37439
    John GOREWinchester V50--39-------39-----39440=
    Jack ENGLANDWinchester --------39-39-----39440=
    Craig WOODMANNew Forest -------39--39-----39440=
    James JOHNSONEastleigh ---------3939-----39440=
    Alan DONEYHardley V40--------40-40-----40444
    Marc COLESoton AC -----43----43-----43445
    Toby GREENFIELDStubbington ---------4545-----45446
    Robin OAKLEYWinchester 46---------46-----46447
    Shriram SUNDERLordshill ---------4949-----49448
    Wesley JONESStubbington V40-------52--52-----52449=
    Nathon PALMERHedge End 52---------52-----52449=
    Dave SULLIVANEastleigh V40--------53-53-----53451
    Nick AMBLERWinchester V40----54-----54-----54452
    Paul BULLENTotton 60---------60-----60453
    Tom HARRISLordshill ---66------66-----66454=
    Richard BURROUGHSEastleigh --------66-66-----66454=
    Steve CLEEVESLordshill V40---67------67-----67456=
    Ian MORANEastleigh V50-67--------67-----67456=
    Alex LIVINGSTONEHardley -------70--70-----70458
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V50---------7171-----71459
    William BRYANWinchester --------73-73-----73460=
    Andy KELLAWAYHardley V40-73--------73-----73460=
    Kevin SCULLIONStubbington -----74----74-----74462
    Thomas MILLSTotton ---------7575-----75463
    Ian DEBNAMWinchester ----78-----78-----78464
    Steve WHITEHEADHedge End -79--------79-----79465
    Lawrence BLAIRHedge End ----81-----81-----81466
    James BRYANWinchester --------85-85-----85467
    Anthony MCGINNESHedge End --------94-94-----94468
    Rob GILESEastleigh V40---------100100-----100469
    Emmett MCCARTHYTotton V40-----101----101-----101470=
    Ian RICHARDSONSoton AC V50--------101-101-----101470=
    Bob JACKSONNew Forest V40-----103----103-----103472
    Roger MERRITTSoton AC -----105----105-----105473
    Dave RANSOMTotton V60108---------108-----108474=
    Colin WATERSNew Forest ---------108108-----108474=
    Phil MARTINStubbington V50---------109109-----109476=
    Nick DAYRomsey V40--109-------109-----109476=
    Mark SMALLWOODHedge End ----110-----110-----110478=
    Ian HAWKERHardley V60110---------110-----110478=
    Glen FENWICKHedge End V50-111--------111-----111480
    Peter LEWISStubbington -------113--113-----113481
    Simon HARVEYWinchester V50114---------114-----114482
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50---------116116-----116483
    Christopher STOCKSWinchester V40--------121-121-----121484
    Martin KERSLAKEEastleigh V40-----123----123-----123485
    Mike BANKSWessex -----124----124-----124486
    Tim HARTLordshill V40----126-----126-----126487
    Justin OLLEYLordshill V40------128---128-----128488=
    Michael SNOWDONEastleigh V40128---------128-----128488=
    Ken CRASSWELLERNew Forest V60----130-----130-----130490
    Steve ELLISStubbington -131--------131-----131491
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V50---------133133-----133492
    Tim JOHNSONEastleigh V40--134-------134-----134493
    Nick WADDELLWinchester V50------137---137-----137494
    Richard EDMUNDSStubbington V40-139--------139-----139495=
    Terry WALSHNew Forest V60-------139--139-----139495=
    Neil RICHARDSONStubbington V40-141--------141-----141497
    Tom CALLAWAYStubbington 143---------143-----143498
    Dan PHILPHedge End V40144---------144-----144499
    Alistair LONGWORTHTotton V40---148------148-----148500
    Matt PULLENTotton ----151-----151-----151501
    Hugo STEELSoton AC -152--------152-----152502=
    James MUNNEastleigh V40---------152152-----152502=
    Simon MARTINHardley V40-153--------153-----153504
    Tim FOREMANNew Forest V50--------154-154-----154505=
    Martin GRAYHedge End ----154-----154-----154505=
    Gary BROWNHalterworth V40---------156156-----156507
    Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest V40---157------157-----157508=
    James EDGEHedge End ------157---157-----157508=
    Matt EVANSStubbington V40-------159--159-----159510
    Oscar ANGLIMHardley --------161-161-----161511
    Ian SMITHHardley V50-------164--164-----164512
    Nick BARLOWWinchester V50166---------166-----166513=
    Joe PELLINGRomsey --166-------166-----166513=
    Dave REESLordshill ----167-----167-----167515
    Andrew PAYNEEastleigh V40--------168-168-----168516
    Tovias ALEXANDERLordshill ---169------169-----169517
    David RAGGNew Forest V40-171--------171-----171518=
    Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh V50-----171----171-----171518=
    Julian SMITHNew Forest V50----172-----172-----172520
    Bob BOWLERWinchester V60176---------176-----176521
    Julian PORTERLordshill V50--177-------177-----177522
    Graeme STRINGERHardley V60--178-------178-----178523
    Andy PALMERSoton AC V50--------179-179-----179524=
    Steve HENRYHardley V50-------179--179-----179524=
    James BARRONStubbington --------180-180-----180526
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60--------181-181-----181527
    Tim STEELEHedge End V40----185-----185-----185528
    Callum MCDONALDStubbington -----187----187-----187529
    Paul CARTERHardley V50----188-----188-----188530
    Richard REYNOLDSEastleigh V40189---------189-----189531
    James SAUNDERSLordshill V40---------190190-----190532=
    David FOWLERHedge End 190---------190-----190532=
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50---------194194-----194534
    Ben CUMMINGHedge End -196--------196-----196535
    James DOELEastleigh V40-----197----197-----197536
    Stuart MACNAMARAStubbington V40199---------199-----199537
    James COLLINSTotton --201-------201-----201538
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V50--------202-202-----202539
    Paul GALETotton V50---------203203-----203540
    Jon MILNERNew Forest -----204----204-----204541
    Roy VAN HALHardley V60--------208-208-----208542
    Gary FHITHYANLordshill V40-----209----209-----209543
    Mike COGHLANStubbington -----210----210-----210544=
    Sam BEDFORDStubbington -210--------210-----210544=
    Richard VIERomsey V60214---------214-----214546
    Nick WRIGHTStubbington ------223---223-----223547
    Shane LAWRENCEStubbington ---224------224-----224548
    Ben LEACHStubbington -232--------232-----232549
    Matt HAMPTONHedge End 239---------239-----239550


    2015 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Andy SIMPSONStubbington V406754-55387345556281
    Emyr MORGANSoton AC V40-181725-25-2520281718202525251302
    Mark STILEMANRomsey V40-282328-3523-27-2323272828351643
    Alex JOHNSONHedge End V402334273622-2737--2223272734361694
    Graham BUNGAYWinchester V4021322851413836-26-2126283236381815
    Steve WARDLENew Forest V40-39-483142293330-2930313339422046
    Geoff WALTERSNew Forest V404136-3944393831-292931363839392127
    Andy CHASENew Forest V402533-42-46324838-2532333842462168
    Mark CURTISWinchester V4038-55554760-3634-3436384755552659
    Rob BENHAMLordshill V4036444156-5753---36414453565728710
    Ian WILLIAMSHedge End V404350465256-6377615743465052565730411
    Jon WARDSoton AC V40-5751-53-5959414441445153575930512
    Derek GILBYWinchester V40--32-5952518242-32425152598231813
    Dimitri ELENISNew Forest V405571-6469676263496049556062636435314
    Stephen KIVLOCHANHedge End V406170646964--193727761646469707240015
    Stuart JUDDNew Forest V40-75-706885-6656-56666870758542016
    Mark ADAMSRomsey V4080-83877277---5959727780838745817
    Marcus LEEStubbington V40-10874100-848475-78747578848410049518
    Steven LOWYWinchester V40818186-98104-8580-80818185869851119
    Neil STANTIALLStubbington V40-1029599--1097982-7982959910210956620
    Clint WHITFIELDSoton AC V40-101--11211111095107-9510110711011111263621
    Michael ROELordshill V4011811712312413212212499--9911711812212312470322
    Matthew TAYLORWinchester V40117147103126141162130114--10311411712613014173123
    Andy DYERTotton V40---123137128127103119-10311912312712813773724
    Steve BENNETTHardley V40132-111-133132132-11611511111511613213213273825
    Tom REIDWinchester V40120138114125120137--124-11412012012412513774026
    David GARDNERHalterworth V40-137-145152168125108109-10810912513714515277627
    Ian BOSHIEREastleigh V40-125102112149139---15310211212513914915378028
    Mark PORTERStubbington V40-165130129-129134-130-12912913013013416581729
    David WALKERWinchester V40158156131161158154144134153-13113414415315415687230
    Rob WELLSHardley V40162174122-16113816620716213512213513816116216288031
    Anthony MOSTRANTotton V40182-141135163170178155--13514115516317017894232
    Mark STAPLESHedge End V40--127162190-176149140-12714014916217619094433
    Chris BROOKSHedge End V40-190158181191-177-16012712715816017718119099334
    Dean PETTITTEastleigh V40-199170183202205-174165146146165170174183199103735
    Rob HARDINGHedge End V40172181156178189-182--176156172176178181182104536
    Jason SELLWOODHedge End V40--154-176-195169204162154162169176195204106037
    Darren PRICENew Forest V40194193-177-194-150163-150163177193194194107138
    Simon SINCLAIRHedge End V40-201169184199--160-167160167169184199201108039
    Robert AINSLIEHedge End V40200--196--198186188183183186188196198200115140
    Stephen COOKEHedge End V40215216181189207-203187--181187189203207215118241
    Allan STINSONStubbington V40236233205222-236218198--198205218222233236131242
    Chris CHAMBERSEastleigh V4013171923----17-1317171923-8943
    Pete SANSOMEWinchester V40---201515-2022-1515202022-9244
    Joff MCGILLNew Forest V40-13-13141439---1313141439-9345
    Michael DALLYHedge End V403045405751-----3040455157-22346
    Euan MCGRATHStubbington V402830----3332155-28303233155-27847
    Dave HAWKINSEastleigh V4045---9480--52424245528094-31348
    Paul SMITHStubbington V40105130101114-115----101105114115130-56549
    Chris BARNESTotton V40---127131-119110103-103110119127131-59050
    Mark WILSONWinchester V40-159119137---124128-119124128137159-66751
    Richard ALLENHedge End V40-140-128--151-136120120128136140151-67552
    Vince MCKEOWNEastleigh V40139151120-119149----119120139149151-67853
    Will ANTHESHedge End V40149148126-147-136---126136147148149-70654
    Simon ASHDOWNLordshill V40---138146173147125--125138146147173-72955
    Neil CAMERONTotton V40--145147157-160--144144145147157160-75356
    Dave HODGEKISSNew Forest V40148155-152-180--147-147148152155180-78257
    David LINDSELLTotton V40-----195164156158131131156158164195-80458
    James SMITHSoton AC V40-6---7--565667--2459
    Scott AUGURSoton AC V40----52534941--41495253--19560
    Steve MORTONNew Forest V40-59---584343--43435859--20361
    John HUNTERHedge End V40--80---857460-60748085--29962
    Angus COULLEastleigh V4078---99---756868757899--32063
    Jason SPARKSEastleigh V40---849781--91-81849197--35364
    Fabrizio DE LIBERALIWinchester V4099103-105--98---9899103105--40565
    Andy DONNStubbington V40-----11711498-10398103114117--43266
    Chris LAMBLordshill V40-115--121107100---100107115121--44367
    Robbie MACNABHedge End V40146158------127101101127146158--53268
    Brian DAVENPORTLordshill V40----166158138115--115138158166--57769
    Tim WITHERSLordshill V40----180169143--121121143169180--61370
    Ian SWAINNew Forest V40-183-166175---129-129166175183--65371
    Paul MILLERHedge End V40-191164---193-169-164169191193--71772
    Jonathan SMITHLordshill V40-195----186183-157157183186195--72173
    Paul JAMIESONLordshill V40-197185203-217----185197203217--80274
    Andy MANSFIELDLordshill V40206215---229191---191206215229--84175
    Pete DAVISSoton AC V40--911-11----91111---3176
    Russ COLEMANStubbington V40-----3720-23-202337---8077
    Peter MITCHELLWinchester V40----453415---153445---9478
    Simon PRICETotton V40--38-4344----384344---12579
    Neil VINCENTTotton V40--4350-51----435051---14480
    Rob CARTERWinchester V40---6148---43-434861---15281
    Matt LANEWinchester V405965--95-----596595---21982
    Andy STOCKWELLStubbington V40--7554-----97547597---22683
    Tony RICKMANLordshill V4085---9288----858892---26584
    Dean JONESLordshill V40-----10087112--87100112---29985
    Steve REEDRomsey V4011698------111-98111116---32586
    Matthew WHITELordshill V40---12210797----97107122---32687
    Richard GEARSNew Forest V40-----108118104--104108118---33088
    Andy MILESStubbington V40-----147-107115-107115147---36989
    Matt GARDNERHedge End V40---118125-131---118125131---37490
    Lutz PREUSSWinchester V40138-117----143--117138143---39891
    Patrick JOSEPHLordshill V40--147146-181----146147181---47492
    John FAHEYHalterworth V40--161160--170---160161170---49193
    Paul MCCABEHedge End V40-187140-178-----140178187---50594
    Darryl CLARKETotton V40225-198---211---198211225---63495
    Lee RODRIGUEZNew Forest V4045--------45----996
    Alisdair MARSHALLLordshill V4014----16----1416----3097
    Robert DEMPSTERSoton AC V40----26---16-1626----4298
    Daragh HENDLEYStubbington V40-43------33-3343----7699
    Ed GURNEYWinchester V40----4947----4749----96100
    Mark MACDONALDStubbington V4062--------434362----105101
    Peat ALLANWinchester V40-52-60------5260----112102
    Mat BOWERSHedge End V40----74-88---7488----162103
    Rob KELLYLordshill V40---77-----957795----172104
    Saul DUCKWinchester V40-------8899-8899----187105
    Wayne WINDEBACKRomsey V40--------1008787100----187106
    John BLAKEStubbington V409299--------9299----191107
    Mike HODGESEastleigh V40111--------9090111----201108
    Rodolfo GONZALEZLordshill V40107----114----107114----221109
    Paul HIBBERDTotton V40122-100-------100122----222110
    Justin RANGECROFTTotton V40----102127----102127----229111
    Tim STEWARTTotton V40152---134-----134152----286112
    Mark POTTLEHedge End V40------159--140140159----299113
    Jason SALKELDHedge End V40216-------189-189216----405114
    Colin EDWARDSHedge End V40----226-216---216226----442115
    Jeremy WATTSLordshill V40---------1818-----18116
    Sam JOHNSTONWinchester V40-27--------27-----27117
    Brendan ANGLIMHardley V40--------35-35-----35118
    Alan DONEYHardley V40--------40-40-----40119
    Wesley JONESStubbington V40-------52--52-----52120
    Dave SULLIVANEastleigh V40--------53-53-----53121
    Nick AMBLERWinchester V40----54-----54-----54122
    Steve CLEEVESLordshill V40---67------67-----67123
    Andy KELLAWAYHardley V40-73--------73-----73124
    Rob GILESEastleigh V40---------100100-----100125
    Emmett MCCARTHYTotton V40-----101----101-----101126
    Bob JACKSONNew Forest V40-----103----103-----103127
    Nick DAYRomsey V40--109-------109-----109128
    Christopher STOCKSWinchester V40--------121-121-----121129
    Martin KERSLAKEEastleigh V40-----123----123-----123130
    Tim HARTLordshill V40----126-----126-----126131
    Justin OLLEYLordshill V40------128---128-----128132
    Michael SNOWDONEastleigh V40128---------128-----128133
    Tim JOHNSONEastleigh V40--134-------134-----134134
    Richard EDMUNDSStubbington V40-139--------139-----139135
    Neil RICHARDSONStubbington V40-141--------141-----141136
    Dan PHILPHedge End V40144---------144-----144137
    Alistair LONGWORTHTotton V40---148------148-----148138
    James MUNNEastleigh V40---------152152-----152139
    Simon MARTINHardley V40-153--------153-----153140
    Gary BROWNHalterworth V40---------156156-----156141
    Tristan CHAPMANNew Forest V40---157------157-----157142
    Matt EVANSStubbington V40-------159--159-----159143
    Andrew PAYNEEastleigh V40--------168-168-----168144
    David RAGGNew Forest V40-171--------171-----171145
    Tim STEELEHedge End V40----185-----185-----185146
    Richard REYNOLDSEastleigh V40189---------189-----189147
    James SAUNDERSLordshill V40---------190190-----190148
    James DOELEastleigh V40-----197----197-----197149
    Stuart MACNAMARAStubbington V40199---------199-----199150
    Gary FHITHYANLordshill V40-----209----209-----209151


    2015 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Jon OSMANEastleigh V5017--242423-1912171217171923241121
    Mike WHITEStubbington V5022232933--24-24-2223242429331552
    Alan GRAHAMLordshill V5029-303527413040--2729303035401913
    Matt TANNERHardley V50314133-34--53-363133343641532284
    Peter COSTLEYSoton AC V50-3856-1936-62-401936384056622515
    Sean DRISCOLLTotton V50--374761-555846503746475055582936
    Eamonn RIVERSTotton V5047-52535563-6151-4751525355613197
    Steve CHURCHEREastleigh V5058785968-69-7369865859686969733968
    Keith SPIERSHedge End V50-74-9767-617176656165677174764149
    Steve OLIVERWinchester V50-86627375-836758-58626773758341810
    Nick CRANEStubbington V5077956682-75-78708366707577788244811
    Andy GATESTotton V5094-81917673-81677267727376818145012
    Brian FRAMPTONTotton V5083-87--135108978670708386879710853113
    Paul BLUNDELLHardley V50899085-91-89-969685898990919654014
    Jon LEIGHStubbington V501309196101-17895-9376769193959610155215
    Paddy BUTLERHardley V50-105---981029387888788939810210557316
    Graham JAMESStubbington V5087878993-136113-112-8787899311211358117
    Tony LEESTotton V5098-93-10310999--929293989910310959418
    Keith SHEPPARDHedge End V509597-111117-1111011049494959710110411160219
    Peter KAYStubbington V5090-94--99116102110-90949910211011661120
    Hayden BROWNStubbington V50--15792--91968399839192969915761821
    Paul BURNAGERomsey V50157-92108104-105-88-889210410510815765422
    Roger WATSON-HALLNew Forest V50131126-10210596133---9610210512613113369323
    Tim CRUMPTONStubbington V50103110-103-9390205--909310310311020570424
    Steve EDWARDSRomsey V50125127113133123125---11011011312312512512772325
    Andy LEEStubbington V50163120110--15314212212612411012012212412614274426
    Tony KENDRICKTotton V50--107131-152141-13413010713013113414115279527
    Stephen HAYSOMHardley V50141-115-13816616112915012211512212913814115079528
    Mark LEEHardley V50153173150-14414514512112311911912112314414514579729
    Pete MILLSTotton V50140--136136146135117135-11713513513613614079930
    Andrew ARCHIBALDRomsey V50134-135132145-148-144-13213413514414514883831
    Kevin ROWEHedge End V50175157-141195-15313514212512513514114215315785332
    Adrian MUDLEHardley V50-161139-16817514614713813213213813914614716186333
    Steve JOHNSONLordshill V50123142--155141-176-12812312814114215517686534
    Ian ROGERSEastleigh V50161170163150153156-136122-12213615015315616187835
    James DUNLOPHedge End V50145136--184-154137139-13613713914515418489536
    David BARNESEastleigh V50193186159140159164--14514114014114515915916490837
    Nigel WHITCHERStubbington V50174182138142--162133--13313814216217418293138
    John COXStubbington V50164-149156-172168--14714714915616416817295639
    Chris STAPLEFORDStubbington V50168-152174---14819515414815215416817419599140
    Russell MEADStubbington V50171184153176-196187161-160153160161171176184100541
    Dave MURRAYTotton V50179-151172182189-145--145151172179182189101842
    Dave LONGLordshill V50--187193200201180172-165165172180187193200109743
    Shaun GRIEVESTotton V50195-176182205199184163--163176182184195199109944
    John LABBETTHardley V50-202168-193216174162--162168174193202216111545
    Paul SLAUGHTERRomsey V50-204174190--206-182164164174182190204206112046
    Steve TILLSoton AC V50-212190205-226-181175175175175181190205212113847
    Simon MASONTotton V50228-179198217219209-184198179184198198209217118548
    George HOWARTHStubbington V50191221----215200187185185187191200215221119949
    Lindsay DAVISTotton V50221-195206224233213196196205195196196205206213121150
    Carl JENKINSEastleigh V50224224204210223235-199193192192193199204210223122151
    Paul ARMSTRONGLordshill V50223222-215225232-204-196196204215222223225128552
    Mike SLEATHHardley V50217226--228234217203197-197203217217226228128853
    Terry ORRHedge End V50232230199220227-214202--199202214220227230129254
    Jeff DEACONEastleigh V50222220-211221228-195--195211220221222228129755
    Kevin ASHMANStubbington V50231229200217-227---202200202217227229231130656
    John MACINNESSoton AC V50---95879592-68-6887929595-43757
    Andrew MOODYNew Forest V50-128-107118-9387--8793107118128-53358
    Paul GARLANDHalterworth V50--118130-142-127-118118118127130142-63559
    David GOULDHardley V50167-----171154159191154159167171191-84260
    Geoff COLLINSHedge End V50-213180195216---191-180191195213216-99561
    Martyn JUDDHedge End V50-228----221206200199199200206221228-105462
    Martyn BANNERStubbington V50-223-216-230--201197197201216223230-106763
    Dave KENYONHalterworth V50-76-74---6855-55687476--27364
    Henry SZWINTONew Forest V50-77-81115-94---778194115--36765
    Brian JONESEastleigh V50-104-119-118---9393104118119--43466
    John SIMMONDSHardley V50100---129160140---100129140160--52967
    Peter CASEYLordshill V50150144---148---139139144148150--58168
    Peter ELLISTotton V50133--158148--152--133148152158--59169
    Alan WHITEStubbington V50154172121--165----121154165172--61270
    Kevin ROYLEEastleigh V50---167177184--143-143167177184--67171
    Alan TULIPSoton AC V50-167--170163---173163167170173--67372
    Cliff MANTONHedge End V50186180------174150150174180186--69073
    Robert SPENCERStubbington V50234--214-231--198-198214231234--87774
    Andrew SMITHStubbington V50240--227-241--207-207227240241--91575
    Chris HALLStubbington V502748---62----274862---13776
    Charlie COOPERHedge End V5049-69----64--496469---18277
    Howard LONGSoton AC V50-5554--83----545583---19278
    Ian BANKSHardley V5010611297-------97106112---31579
    Alan COURTHedge End V50---121124-155---121124155---40080
    Sean WITHILLLordshill V50124--134-161----124134161---41981
    Chris DAVIDSONStubbington V50-122192113------113122192---42782
    Tim FORDHedge End V50------163141151-141151163---45583
    Paul HAMMONDStubbington V50-----151156-149-149151156---45684
    Henry HOPKINSWinchester V50127175--162-----127162175---46485
    Jon DIAPEREastleigh V50----183215--164-164183215---56286
    Leigh ALLENHedge End V50197-165-204-----165197204---56687
    Paul HAMMONDEastleigh V50----230---205204204205230---63988
    David MACSWAYNEStubbington V50229-203---219---203219229---65189
    Rob THOMPSONSoton AC V50-5335-------3553----8890
    Gavin LACEYEastleigh V5067--59------5967----12691
    Tim SULLIVANStubbington V50--7375------7375----14892
    Peter HARTLEYRomsey V50--104------113104113----21793
    Graham RAFFERTYLordshill V50------12691--91126----21794
    John HORTONRomsey V50109119--------109119----22895
    David WELLSTotton V50-----112117---112117----22996
    Kevin KINGTotton V50-----18666---66186----25297
    Lionel HANDYNew Forest V50-----157-130--130157----28798
    George HAMMSLordshill V50---151---144--144151----29599
    Andrew PERRIAMTotton V50169--173------169173----342100
    Graham CLARKETotton V50220-196-------196220----416101
    Peter LEWISLordshill V50210--212------210212----422102
    Tony GILLARDEastleigh V50208217--------208217----425103
    Greg ROULSTONRomsey V50213227--------213227----440104
    Jon GRAINGERSoton AC V50-------26--26-----26105
    John GOREWinchester V50--39-------39-----39106
    Ian MORANEastleigh V50-67--------67-----67107
    Rob BENTLEYWessex V50---------7171-----71108
    Ian RICHARDSONSoton AC V50--------101-101-----101109
    Phil MARTINStubbington V50---------109109-----109110
    Glen FENWICKHedge End V50-111--------111-----111111
    Simon HARVEYWinchester V50114---------114-----114112
    Dave SEYMOURWessex V50---------116116-----116113
    Paul WHITAKERRomsey V50---------133133-----133114
    Nick WADDELLWinchester V50------137---137-----137115
    Tim FOREMANNew Forest V50--------154-154-----154116
    Ian SMITHHardley V50-------164--164-----164117
    Nick BARLOWWinchester V50166---------166-----166118
    Melvin HOLLOWAYEastleigh V50-----171----171-----171119
    Julian SMITHNew Forest V50----172-----172-----172120
    Julian PORTERLordshill V50--177-------177-----177121
    Andy PALMERSoton AC V50--------179-179-----179122
    Steve HENRYHardley V50-------179--179-----179123
    Paul CARTERHardley V50----188-----188-----188124
    Chris BROWNLordshill V50---------194194-----194125
    Paul SIDAWAYEastleigh V50--------202-202-----202126
    Paul GALETotton V50---------203203-----203127


    2015 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Michael MCCABENew Forest V609188-117101-747665696569747688914631
    Godfrey RHIMESEastleigh V607580908610891-100--75808690911005222
    Malcolm RENYARDHardley V60-11488-85-103-711517185881031141516123
    Chris HIBBERDSoton AC V60-1461121101271441491091201061061091101121201276844
    Mike SMITHHardley V60135118108-128-120116-1431081161181201281357255
    Mark PARKINEastleigh V60-132106120139133--1331021021061201321331337266
    Howard DOENew Forest V60126133-116-131-111118-1111161181261311337357
    Brian RUMMARYEastleigh V60137179132153171159-1311321291291311321321371538148
    Steve GOODWINWinchester V60181--144150134-120125-1201251341441501818549
    Mick ANGLIMHardley V60-134144--203-14217015913414214415917020395210
    Andrew BROOKSWessex V60165177142155187185173-157-14215515716517317796911
    Dave MCELHENNYHardley V60192189155-192198-166-161155161166189192192105512
    Christopher HUTCHINSONTotton V60160---174200181165-177160165174177181200105713
    Kim BATTENSoton AC V60-198175-206207189180173158158173175180189198107314
    Mike MILLSTotton V60--160186210211185170-180160170180185186210109115
    Keith WHITAKERStubbington V60201194----199168171163163168171194199201109616
    Barrie REEVESEastleigh V60205203184197218222-188183172172183184188197203112717
    Aurelio BELLOLordshill V60237208186199197191192182-195182186191192195197114318
    Roger FLEMINGLordshill V60218209191200212213194185-166166185191194200209114519
    Jeremy BARBERHardley V60212211---221212189186184184186189211212212119420
    Dave HOWELLSWessex V60207207-201211214207--178178201207207207211121121
    Roy MCLOUGHLINLordshill V60233219202208222224210197-189189197202208210219122522
    Chris TAYLORSoton AC V60-231-218-238220201199200199200201218220231126923
    Pete COLLIERNew Forest V60----11489-8690104868990104114-48324
    Dave PILBEAMTotton V60115--10493--10598-9398104105115-51525
    Mike BELLStubbington V60113----126139106108-106108113126139-59226
    Steve DUNFORDWessex V60112----120106-77-77106112120--41527
    Martyn WESTWinchester V6073129-221----102-73102129221--52528
    Steve GREENAWAYEastleigh V60180----167--1059898105167180--55029
    Colin JONESEastleigh V60142150------152137137142150152--58130
    Tim YEANDLEEastleigh V60185192---202-178--178185192202--75731
    Frank LITTLEREastleigh V60204-183-208--194--183194204208--78932
    Berni DUTTONHedge End V60121---142---117-117121142---38033
    Richie PEARSONSoton AC V60---180----192168168180192---54034
    Trevor BONDRomsey V60------201-176170170176201---54735
    Andy BARBERHardley V60187205------178-178187205---57036
    Peter HAYNESSoton AC V60-----220--190174174190220---58437
    Guy LAWRENSONHardley V60-------209206201201206209---61638
    John LEEKSWinchester V60211214-209------209211214---63439
    Trevor NEALNew Forest V60230225--229-----225229230---68440
    David LANGRISHStubbington V60-135124-------124135----25941
    Daniel FRANCESCHINIEastleigh V60-------128131-128131----25942
    John BEWLEYNew Forest V60---159156-----156159----31543
    Derek SMITHWinchester V60156---164-----156164----32044
    Ken GRISTEastleigh V60238234--------234238----47245
    Dave RANSOMTotton V60108---------108-----10846
    Ian HAWKERHardley V60110---------110-----11047
    Ken CRASSWELLERNew Forest V60----130-----130-----13048
    Terry WALSHNew Forest V60-------139--139-----13949
    Bob BOWLERWinchester V60176---------176-----17650
    Graeme STRINGERHardley V60--178-------178-----17851
    Charles FOXNew Forest V60--------181-181-----18152
    Roy VAN HALHardley V60--------208-208-----20853
    Richard VIERomsey V60214---------214-----21454


    2015 RR10 SERIES: MEN'S V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Mike CLARKEHardley V70159160129--179-1581461381291381461581591608901
    Paul NEWBYHardley V70198200--196--17716716916716917719619820011072
    Douglas MACLEANWessex V70209-182192209-202--18618218619220220920911803
    Peter HAWKERWessex V70226218189213214225204-18518818518818920421321411934
    Derek KELLYRomsey V70227-197207220---19419319319419720722022712385
    John TIMMSTotton V70--208226231240222-20320620320620822222623112966
    Roger BRADLEYLordshill V70--206223232237225208--20620822322523223713317
    David PAGERomsey V70--209228233-----209228233---6708
    John VOSEStubbington V70235----239224---224235239---6989
    David NIXONRomsey V70--207225------207225----43210