2023 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TOTAL
1Winchester and District AC11221211org112
2Stubbington Green Runners221121org21315
3Lordshill Road Runners5org3445263739
4Hedge End Running Club76org553472544
5Winchester and District AC (B)335107655org448
6Totton Runnersorg71181196841175
7Eastleigh Running Club810878org8109977
8Itchen Spitfires912769147org51281
9Lordshill Road Runners (B)11org613138131371094
10Romsey Road Runners1718109141210116org107
11Hamwic Harriers14161411101312org1013113
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)13141225254org17815133
13Hedge End Running Club (B)1513org2416179181316141
14Southampton Athletic Cluborg9436734dnf6142
15Lordshill Road Runners (C)19org1317181615211118148
16Solent Running Sisters1627912org1917141228154
17New Forest Runners4516org320113dnf2164
18Totton Runners (B)org191814222320201721174
19Hardley Runners121720org212714301426181
20Winchester and District AC (C)6415dnf1510169org8183
21Lordshill Road Runners (D)27org1918202218231624187
22Romsey Road Runners (B)332625153021191915org203
23Eastleigh Running Club (B)2222231919org31252127209
24Itchen Spitfires (B)21242716312527org2319213
25Winchester and District AC (D)10821dnf17182115org14224
26Lordshill Road Runners (E)36org2620232622281830229
27Hedge End Running Club (C)2820org29282925341931243
28Totton Runners (C)org252821363428222229245
29Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club2015242312153412dnforg255
30Romsey Road Runners (C)423438223731302920org283
31Stubbington Green Runners (C)232322303211org32dnf25298
32Solent Running Sisters (B)26421752org4433362444318
33Hamwic Harriers (B)29283137353324orgdnf20337
34Lordshill Road Runners (F)44org302627282935dnf38357
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)3231323626org3633dnf35361
36Stubbington Green Runners (D)313229484030org39dnf33382
37=Netley Abbey Runners2430org2724322331dnfdnf391
37=Itchen Spitfires (C)34373528424043orgdnf32391
39Totton Runners (D)org36333341473527dnf41393
40Hedge End Running Club (D)3833org4433373246dnf40403
41Lordshill Road Runners (G)46org413134353738dnf48410
42Romsey Road Runners (D)5240463443423840dnforg435
43Stubbington Green Runners (E)393934535136org49dnf39440
44Itchen Spitfires (D)41434432494649orgdnf43447
45Totton Runners (E)org46403946564137dnf45450
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)3753454939org4541dnf42451
47Solent Running Sisters (C)43493754org534850dnf50484
48Romsey Road Runners (E)5748514147544645dnforg489
49Winchester and District AC (E)1811dnfdnfdnf24dnf24org22499
50Lordshill Road Runners (H)53org523538414443dnfdnf506
51Eastleigh Running Club (E)4559535145orgdnf51dnf46550
52Hamwic Harriers (C)4744dnf50dnf5742orgdnf37577
53Itchen Spitfires (E)48474940dnf50dnforgdnf49583
54Totton Runners (F)org514342dnf604744dnfdnf587
55Romsey Road Runners (F)dnf5257475063dnf48dnforg617
56Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)dnf2936dnf29dnfdnf26dnforg620
57Hedge End Running Club (E)5038orgdnf484939dnfdnfdnf624
58Hardley Runners (B)3535dnforgdnf3926dnfdnfdnf635
59Stubbington Green Runners (F)545742dnfdnf38orgdnfdnf47638
60New Forest Runners (B)25dnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf16dnf17658
61Solent Running Sisters (D)515848dnforg58dnf52dnfdnf667
62Solent Running Sisters (E)556058dnforg62dnf53dnfdnf688
63Totton Runners (G)org554746dnfdnfdnf47dnfdnf695
64Netley Abbey Runners (B)30dnforgdnfdnfdnf4042dnfdnf712
65Stubbington Green Runners (G)606150dnfdnf43orgdnfdnfdnf714
66Halterworth Harriers40dnf3945orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf724
67Lordshill Road Runners (I)dnforgdnf384445dnfdnfdnfdnf727
68Itchen Spitfires (F)595661dnfdnf59dnforgdnfdnf735
69Solent Running Sisters (F)586262dnforg66dnfdnfdnfdnf748
70Winchester and District AC (F)dnf21dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnforg34755
71Stubbington Green Runners (H)64dnf55dnfdnf51orgdnfdnfdnf770
72Itchen Spitfires (G)6363dnfdnfdnf64dnforgdnfdnf790
73Lordshill Road Runners (J)dnforgdnf43dnf48dnfdnfdnfdnf791
74Solent Running Sisters (G)6264dnfdnforg67dnfdnfdnfdnf793
75Romsey Road Runners (G)dnf54dnfdnf52dnfdnfdnfdnforg806
76Eastleigh Running Club (F)56dnf56dnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf812
77Stubbington Green Runners (I)dnfdnf60dnfdnf55orgdnfdnfdnf815
78Eastleigh Running Club (G)61dnf59dnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf820
79Southampton Athletic Club (B)orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf23823
80Solent Running Sisters (H)65dnfdnfdnforg69dnfdnfdnfdnf834
81Southampton Athletic Club (C)orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf36836
82Hedge End Running Club (F)dnf41orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf841
83Hedge End Running Club (G)dnf45orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf845
84Netley Abbey Runners (C)49dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf849
85Hamwic Harriers (D)dnf50dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf850
86Lordshill Road Runners (K)dnforgdnfdnfdnf52dnfdnfdnfdnf852
87Totton Runners (H)orgdnf54dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf854
88Stubbington Green Runners (J)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf61orgdnfdnfdnf861
89=Hardley Runners (C)dnf65dnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf865
89=Stubbington Green Runners (K)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf65orgdnfdnfdnf865
91Itchen Spitfires (H)66dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf866
92Stubbington Green Runners (L)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf68orgdnfdnfdnf868
93Wessex Road Runnersdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf900
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 16
ORGANISERS:Romsey Road Runners, Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC13591
2New Forest Runners4622322
3Stubbington Green Runners21021333
4Winchester and District AC (B)111314384
5Hedge End Running Club81518415
6Southampton Athletic Club91630556
7Lordshill Road Runners121926577
8Winchester and District AC (C)172025628
9Eastleigh Running Club73645889
10Lordshill Road Runners (B)2933349610
11Totton Runners27284810311
12Itchen Spitfires24394911212
13Hamwic Harriers31374611413
14Winchester and District AC (D)32404711914
15Stubbington Green Runners (B)23436212815
16Hedge End Running Club (B)38416314216
17New Forest Runners (B)42447916517
18Lordshill Road Runners (C)51575816618
19Itchen Spitfires (B)52546917519
20Hamwic Harriers (B)50616617720
21Totton Runners (B)56606818421
22Winchester and District AC (E)55677719922
23Southampton Athletic Club (B)35878821023
24Lordshill Road Runners (D)65717521124
25Stubbington Green Runners (C)64768422425
26Hardley Runners70748222626
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)72808523727
28Solent Running Sisters599210625728
29Totton Runners (C)78949626829
30Lordshill Road Runners (E)86909527130
31Hedge End Running Club (C)739310727331
32Itchen Spitfires (C)819910028032
33Stubbington Green Runners (D)9110110529733
34Winchester and District AC (F)839712130134
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)9810811732335
36Southampton Athletic Club (C)10911011133036
37Hamwic Harriers (C)10211512233937
38Lordshill Road Runners (F)10311312333938
39Stubbington Green Runners (E)11611912736239
40Hedge End Running Club (D)11211814637640
41Totton Runners (D)11413613838841
42Eastleigh Running Club (D)12513213339042
43Itchen Spitfires (D)12012914139043
44Solent Running Sisters (B)12413714440544
45Totton Runners (E)13914014342245
46Eastleigh Running Club (E)13414215142746
47Stubbington Green Runners (F)13514516444447
48Lordshill Road Runners (G)14715415645748
49Itchen Spitfires (E)15015315946249
50Solent Running Sisters (C)14915516146550
51Solent Running Sisters (D)162163- 100
52Netley Abbey Runners53128- 100
53Itchen Spitfires (F)160-- 100
54Hedge End Running Club (E)157-- 100
55Halterworth Harriers130158- 100
56Eastleigh Running Club (F)152-- 100
57Hamwic Harriers (D)126131- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 2
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Badger Farm

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners147121
2Hedge End Running Club31318342
3Lordshill Road Runners81116353
4Totton Runners121733624
5Itchen Spitfires102627635
6Romsey Road Runners202129706
7Lordshill Road Runners (B)192330727
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)143436848
9Eastleigh Running Club541561029
10Hamwic Harriers25285510810
11Lordshill Road Runners (C)31354310911
12Solent Running Sisters22395211312
13Hedge End Running Club (B)24375311413
14Hardley Runners32444612214
15Romsey Road Runners (B)40425413615
16Lordshill Road Runners (D)45485014316
17Totton Runners (B)38496715417
18Lordshill Road Runners (E)51607218318
19Hedge End Running Club (C)58656819119
20Romsey Road Runners (C)64667320320
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)61717720921
22Totton Runners (C)69707421322
23Itchen Spitfires (B)47769021323
24Solent Running Sisters (B)59858623024
25Stubbington Green Runners (C)7584- 100
26Solent Running Sisters (C)8788- 100
27Romsey Road Runners (D)83-- 100
28New Forest Runners257- 100
29Lordshill Road Runners (F)79-- 100
30Itchen Spitfires (C)91-- 100
31Hedge End Running Club (D)8289- 100
32Hamwic Harriers (B)6378- 100
33Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club962- 100
34Totton Runners (D)8081- 100
35Southampton Athletic Club615- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 19
ORGANISERS:Itchen Spitfires, Hamwic Harriers
VENUE:University Playing Fields, Wide Lane

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC257141
2Stubbington Green Runners1611182
3New Forest Runners3418253
4Southampton Athletic Club91426494
5Winchester and District AC (B)131622515
6Lordshill Road Runners101231536
7Hedge End Running Club151921557
8Totton Runners232438858
9Winchester and District AC (C)252739919
10Eastleigh Running Club8326510510
11Romsey Road Runners30354110611
12Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club17336111112
13Lordshill Road Runners (B)37404211913
14Solent Running Sisters29436213414
15Winchester and District AC (D)44464813815
16New Forest Runners (B)36455914016
17Stubbington Green Runners (B)20557314817
18Hedge End Running Club (B)28547515718
19Romsey Road Runners (B)49535615819
20Totton Runners (B)51526016320
21Lordshill Road Runners (C)50576417121
22Totton Runners (C)66727921722
23Lordshill Road Runners (D)70767822423
24Winchester and District AC (E)58719622524
25Eastleigh Running Club (B)69748322625
26Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)68869725126
27Totton Runners (D)80829425627
28Lordshill Road Runners (E)81889025928
29Romsey Road Runners (C)679210426329
30Hardley Runners477714026430
31Netley Abbey Runners6310210326831
32Stubbington Green Runners (C)87919927732
33Eastleigh Running Club (C)858910828233
34Hedge End Running Club (C)8410111730234
35Lordshill Road Runners (F)959811330635
36Solent Running Sisters (B)10011012833836
37Totton Runners (E)11211612335137
38Lordshill Road Runners (G)11411912435738
39Stubbington Green Runners (D)10612713837139
40Romsey Road Runners (D)12012213037240
41Eastleigh Running Club (D)10913613938441
42Netley Abbey Runners (B)10711516238442
43Lordshill Road Runners (H)12512913538943
44Totton Runners (F)12613214139944
45Romsey Road Runners (E)13113414240745
46Hedge End Running Club (D)11813716542046
47Totton Runners (G)14414614843847
48Romsey Road Runners (F)14314715844848
49Stubbington Green Runners (E)14915115545549
50Solent Running Sisters (C)14515216446150
51Eastleigh Running Club (E)15315415646351
52Solent Running Sisters (D)16616717050352
53Solent Running Sisters (E)17417517652553
54Stubbington Green Runners (F)161178- 100
55Solent Running Sisters (F)177-- 100
56Netley Abbey Runners (C)163-- 100
57Hedge End Running Club (E)172173- 100
58Hardley Runners (B)168-- 100
59Halterworth Harriers105121- 100
60Winchester and District AC (F)111160- 100
61Totton Runners (H)150157- 100
62Lordshill Road Runners (I)169171- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 5
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC238131
2Lordshill Road Runners6913282
3Southampton Athletic Club4725363
4Hedge End Running Club51517374
5Winchester and District AC (B)111224475
6Totton Runners141922556
7Itchen Spitfires182145847
8Eastleigh Running Club102846848
9Hedge End Running Club (B)263032889
10Romsey Road Runners2333359110
11New Forest Runners116749111
12Hamwic Harriers2931389812
13Lordshill Road Runners (B)34374111213
14Hardley Runners20526013214
15Lordshill Road Runners (C)42434813315
16Winchester and District AC (C)39445313616
17Solent Running Sisters36566916117
18Lordshill Road Runners (D)49516216218
19Romsey Road Runners (B)40586516319
20Totton Runners (B)54555916820
21Winchester and District AC (D)57616818621
22Lordshill Road Runners (E)64727621222
23Netley Abbey Runners278610421723
24Hamwic Harriers (B)50739621924
25Hedge End Running Club (C)70718022125
26Hardley Runners (B)63828322826
27Itchen Spitfires (B)47949924027
28Totton Runners (C)66819524228
29Lordshill Road Runners (F)77799224829
30Romsey Road Runners (C)67909725430
31Eastleigh Running Club (B)78859325631
32Hedge End Running Club (D)878910928532
33Solent Running Sisters (B)849112329833
34Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club7511011630134
35Totton Runners (D)9810010630435
36Eastleigh Running Club (C)10110212532836
37Lordshill Road Runners (G)10511312133937
38Romsey Road Runners (D)10311113334738
39Hedge End Running Club (E)11411912736039
40Netley Abbey Runners (B)10811813736340
41Totton Runners (E)11512013436941
42Hamwic Harriers (C)11212613237042
43Itchen Spitfires (C)11712913137743
44Lordshill Road Runners (H)12213814340344
45Eastleigh Running Club (D)12814514942245
46Romsey Road Runners (E)13613915242746
47Totton Runners (F)14214414643247
48Solent Running Sisters (C)12415615943948
49Itchen Spitfires (D)14015015144149
50Winchester and District AC (E)158-- 100
51Solent Running Sisters (D)160-- 100
52New Forest Runners (B)88-- 100
53Netley Abbey Runners (C)141-- 100
54Itchen Spitfires (E)162-- 100
55Halterworth Harriers107-- 100
56Eastleigh Running Club (E)154161- 100
57Totton Runners (G)147148- 100
58Romsey Road Runners (F)153-- 100
59Hedge End Running Club (F)155-- 100
60Hardley Runners (C)130-- 100
61Hamwic Harriers (D)135-- 100
62Lordshill Road Runners (I)157163- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 21
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Marwell

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners147121
2Winchester and District AC239142
3Hedge End Running Club51219363
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)81317384
5Lordshill Road Runners61123405
6Winchester and District AC (B)141521506
7Southampton Athletic Club101641677
8Lordshill Road Runners (B)283136958
9Totton Runners2225541019
10Winchester and District AC (C)29344210510
11Stubbington Green Runners (C)18325810811
12Romsey Road Runners35394411812
13Hamwic Harriers33404812113
14Itchen Spitfires26455312414
15Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club20278012715
16Lordshill Road Runners (C)37495013616
17Hedge End Running Club (B)30467515117
18Winchester and District AC (D)43516616018
19Solent Running Sisters52557618319
20New Forest Runners245610318320
21Romsey Road Runners (B)47597818421
22Lordshill Road Runners (D)63646519222
23Totton Runners (B)57687119623
24Winchester and District AC (E)67697421024
25Itchen Spitfires (B)616210122425
26Lordshill Road Runners (E)70838523826
27Hardley Runners73849224927
28Lordshill Road Runners (F)86878926228
29Hedge End Running Club (C)77949927029
30Stubbington Green Runners (D)82939627130
31Romsey Road Runners (C)818810427331
32Netley Abbey Runners3811712227732
33Hamwic Harriers (B)609712728433
34Totton Runners (C)7211111229534
35Lordshill Road Runners (G)9010510630135
36Stubbington Green Runners (E)9810810931536
37Hedge End Running Club (D)10011511633137
38Stubbington Green Runners (F)11311811935038
39Hardley Runners (B)9511414235139
40Itchen Spitfires (C)10212613836640
41Lordshill Road Runners (H)12012413137541
42Romsey Road Runners (D)11013414639042
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)12312514839643
44Solent Running Sisters (B)10712916139744
45Lordshill Road Runners (I)13213313540045
46Itchen Spitfires (D)13914114342346
47Totton Runners (D)13013715642347
48Lordshill Road Runners (J)13614414542548
49Hedge End Running Club (E)12114017743849
50Itchen Spitfires (E)15015215345550
51Stubbington Green Runners (H)14915115945951
52Lordshill Road Runners (K)15415716747852
53Solent Running Sisters (C)16216316448953
54Romsey Road Runners (E)14716917649254
55Stubbington Green Runners (I)16016817550355
56Totton Runners (E)16517117350956
57Hamwic Harriers (C)15517818251557
58Solent Running Sisters (D)16617217951758
59Itchen Spitfires (F)17018018453459
60Totton Runners (F)17418120956460
61Stubbington Green Runners (J)18518619456561
62Solent Running Sisters (E)18919019257162
63Romsey Road Runners (F)18318720157163
64Itchen Spitfires (G)18819320358464
65Stubbington Green Runners (K)19519619758865
66Solent Running Sisters (F)19920220460566
67Solent Running Sisters (G)20720821262767
68Stubbington Green Runners (L)21021122164268
69Solent Running Sisters (H)21321521664469
70Netley Abbey Runners (B)128191- 100
71Itchen Spitfires (H)222223- 100
72Winchester and District AC (F)79200- 100
73Totton Runners (G)218-- 100
74Romsey Road Runners (G)206-- 100
75Hedge End Running Club (F)205219- 100
76Hamwic Harriers (D)198-- 100
77Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)91158- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 7
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Ampfield Woods

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC138121
2Stubbington Green Runners2916272
3New Forest Runners4522313
4Lordshill Road Runners131418454
5Hedge End Running Club121520475
6Southampton Athletic Club61729526
7Winchester and District AC (B)192125657
8Eastleigh Running Club72838738
9Itchen Spitfires2334441019
10Hamwic Harriers32334210710
11Totton Runners24394811111
12Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club10416611712
13Lordshill Road Runners (B)36374511813
14Romsey Road Runners31355412014
15Winchester and District AC (C)27465012315
16Hedge End Running Club (B)30407314316
17Winchester and District AC (D)53565716617
18Lordshill Road Runners (C)52555916618
19Eastleigh Running Club (B)43656917719
20Lordshill Road Runners (D)60616318420
21Hardley Runners11899019021
22Totton Runners (B)62677620522
23Lordshill Road Runners (E)64717220723
24Netley Abbey Runners267511121224
25Stubbington Green Runners (B)51848622125
26Eastleigh Running Club (C)70838523826
27Lordshill Road Runners (F)78799825527
28Hedge End Running Club (C)81879125928
29Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)778010426129
30Romsey Road Runners (B)68959926230
31Itchen Spitfires (B)4910211826931
32Stubbington Green Runners (C)88949627832
33Hedge End Running Club (D)929310328833
34Lordshill Road Runners (G)10010111431534
35Hamwic Harriers (B)5810615832235
36Totton Runners (C)10510911332736
37Romsey Road Runners (C)10712112635437
38Lordshill Road Runners (H)11611712235538
39Eastleigh Running Club (D)10812512736039
40Stubbington Green Runners (D)11011214636840
41Totton Runners (D)12012313237541
42Itchen Spitfires (C)11912914439242
43Romsey Road Runners (D)13113313640043
44Lordshill Road Runners (I)12413014940344
45Eastleigh Running Club (E)12814014341145
46Totton Runners (E)13513914141546
47Romsey Road Runners (E)13714215143047
48Hedge End Running Club (E)11515916443848
49Itchen Spitfires (D)14514714844049
50Romsey Road Runners (F)15515716047250
51Stubbington Green Runners (E)15315416847551
52Romsey Road Runners (G)16216316649152
53Winchester and District AC (E)74-- 100
54New Forest Runners (B)4782- 100
55Netley Abbey Runners (B)134150- 100
56Itchen Spitfires (E)156165- 100
57Hardley Runners (B)97138- 100
58Eastleigh Running Club (F)152161- 100
59Totton Runners (F)167-- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 31
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners, New Forest Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners3410171
2Winchester and District AC189182
3Southampton Athletic Club2722313
4Lordshill Road Runners51121374
5Hedge End Running Club121726555
6Itchen Spitfires151823566
7Eastleigh Running Club61931567
8Totton Runners142025598
9Romsey Road Runners242729809
10Winchester and District AC (B)1316608910
11Hamwic Harriers30323810011
12Solent Running Sisters33354511312
13Lordshill Road Runners (B)34364411413
14Totton Runners (B)37424312214
15Romsey Road Runners (B)39405413315
16Itchen Spitfires (B)28496914616
17Lordshill Road Runners (C)46515214917
18Lordshill Road Runners (D)53565916818
19Eastleigh Running Club (B)41677017819
20Lordshill Road Runners (E)63646619320
21Totton Runners (C)47658319521
22Romsey Road Runners (C)55727420122
23Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club62687320323
24Hedge End Running Club (B)58717920824
25Stubbington Green Runners (B)57818222025
26Lordshill Road Runners (F)75778423626
27Netley Abbey Runners507810923727
28Itchen Spitfires (C)80889526328
29Hedge End Running Club (C)85929727429
30Stubbington Green Runners (C)87919827630
31Lordshill Road Runners (G)90939427731
32Itchen Spitfires (D)9910010530432
33Totton Runners (D)9610411231233
34Romsey Road Runners (D)8911111531534
35Lordshill Road Runners (H)10110710831635
36Eastleigh Running Club (C)8610212831636
37Hamwic Harriers (B)10310611932837
38Lordshill Road Runners (I)11311411634338
39Totton Runners (E)11812012135939
40Itchen Spitfires (E)11712613337640
41Romsey Road Runners (E)12412512937841
42Totton Runners (F)12313213739242
43Lordshill Road Runners (J)13013113539643
44Hedge End Running Club (D)12212715440344
45Halterworth Harriers11013616741345
46Totton Runners (G)14114214442746
47Romsey Road Runners (F)13413915542847
48Stubbington Green Runners (D)14314514643448
49Eastleigh Running Club (D)14014715143849
50Hamwic Harriers (C)13814915844550
51Eastleigh Running Club (E)15215916047151
52Solent Running Sisters (B)14816116447352
53Stubbington Green Runners (E)15615716247553
54Solent Running Sisters (C)16516816950254
55Winchester and District AC (C)61-- 100
56Wessex Road Runners150-- 100
57Stubbington Green Runners (F)163-- 100
58Solent Running Sisters (D)170-- 100
59Netley Abbey Runners (B)153-- 100
60Itchen Spitfires (F)171-- 100
61Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)76-- 100
62Totton Runners (H)172-- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 17
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club, Netley Abbey Runners
VENUE:River Hamble Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners148131
2Winchester and District AC356142
3Lordshill Road Runners111316403
4Southampton Athletic Club7932484
5Winchester and District AC (B)121429555
6Lordshill Road Runners (B)222526736
7Itchen Spitfires202139807
8Eastleigh Running Club101855838
9Solent Running Sisters172443849
10Romsey Road Runners2728348910
11Totton Runners1923478911
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)15444810712
13Lordshill Road Runners (C)33373810813
14Hamwic Harriers31414211414
15Winchester and District AC (C)30355712215
16New Forest Runners2409213416
17Solent Running Sisters (B)50535415717
18Totton Runners (B)52606217418
19Lordshill Road Runners (D)45647118019
20Hardley Runners59636618820
21Winchester and District AC (D)61656819421
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)51677619422
23Eastleigh Running Club (B)58698421123
24Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club70727321524
25Romsey Road Runners (B)46749721725
26Lordshill Road Runners (E)75778023226
27Itchen Spitfires (B)56919424127
28Totton Runners (C)85868725828
29Stubbington Green Runners (D)81909927029
30Lordshill Road Runners (F)82959827530
31Hamwic Harriers (B)4910912228031
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)888911429132
33Totton Runners (D)9610110430133
34Stubbington Green Runners (E)10010310630934
35Itchen Spitfires (C)10210711832735
36Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)9311112733136
37Solent Running Sisters (C)7812512933237
38Romsey Road Runners (C)10512412635538
39Halterworth Harriers10811513235539
40Totton Runners (E)11612012135740
41Lordshill Road Runners (G)11211713436341
42Stubbington Green Runners (F)11011314636942
43Totton Runners (F)12313313539143
44Itchen Spitfires (D)11913014539444
45Eastleigh Running Club (D)12813914040745
46Romsey Road Runners (D)13614114342046
47Totton Runners (G)13814414843047
48Solent Running Sisters (D)13113716643448
49Itchen Spitfires (E)14915015445349
50Stubbington Green Runners (G)14715215945850
51Romsey Road Runners (E)15315516247051
52Lordshill Road Runners (H)15615816047452
53Eastleigh Running Club (E)15116416748253
54Totton Runners (H)15716116548354
55Stubbington Green Runners (H)16317117651055
56Eastleigh Running Club (F)16917317551756
57Romsey Road Runners (F)16817417952157
58Solent Running Sisters (E)17017218552758
59Eastleigh Running Club (G)18018118254359
60Stubbington Green Runners (I)17718418854960
61Itchen Spitfires (F)17818319355461
62Solent Running Sisters (F)18619019256862
63Winchester and District AC (E)7983- 100
64Solent Running Sisters (G)195196- 100
65Itchen Spitfires (G)194-- 100
66Hamwic Harriers (C)142-- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 3
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Road Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC12471
2Stubbington Green Runners3612212
3Winchester and District AC (B)51314323
4Winchester and District AC (C)161720534
5New Forest Runners91928565
6Hedge End Running Club102229616
7Totton Runners72332627
8Winchester and District AC (D)212425708
9Southampton Athletic Club151855889
10Eastleigh Running Club841439210
11Winchester and District AC (E)2630409611
12Itchen Spitfires34364611612
13Hedge End Running Club (B)35385012313
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)27445913014
15Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club11497213215
16Hamwic Harriers39425413516
17Hardley Runners31586215117
18Romsey Road Runners48516015918
19Totton Runners (B)37636416419
20Hedge End Running Club (C)52536617120
21Winchester and District AC (F)47657018221
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)45758120122
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)71747822323
24Itchen Spitfires (B)57769322624
25Totton Runners (C)68828423425
26Romsey Road Runners (B)69778923526
27Solent Running Sisters67858824027
28Hamwic Harriers (B)618011225328
29Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club (B)73879625629
30Netley Abbey Runners5610510626730
31Eastleigh Running Club (C)909410929331
32Stubbington Green Runners (D)979810129632
33Hedge End Running Club (D)9110210730033
34Romsey Road Runners (C)959911030434
35Hardley Runners (B)7910014432335
36Totton Runners (D)9210812632636
37Itchen Spitfires (C)10311912034237
38Hedge End Running Club (E)11111711834638
39Stubbington Green Runners (E)10412512935839
40Romsey Road Runners (D)11411614037040
41Hedge End Running Club (F)12212313237741
42Solent Running Sisters (B)12412813038242
43Itchen Spitfires (D)12113113538743
44Hamwic Harriers (C)11313814639744
45Hedge End Running Club (G)13313414140845
46Totton Runners (E)13714314742746
47Itchen Spitfires (E)13615115544247
48Romsey Road Runners (E)14215015444648
49Solent Running Sisters (C)13914917346149
50Hamwic Harriers (D)14815216446450
51Totton Runners (F)15315616046951
52Romsey Road Runners (F)15816116348252
53Eastleigh Running Club (D)14517218049753
54Romsey Road Runners (G)16516817450754
55Totton Runners (G)16617017551155
56Itchen Spitfires (F)16217117851156
57Stubbington Green Runners (F)15918118952957
58Solent Running Sisters (D)17618318454358
59Eastleigh Running Club (E)18218519556259
60Solent Running Sisters (E)18718819757260
61Stubbington Green Runners (G)19019319457761
62Solent Running Sisters (F)19819920059762
63Itchen Spitfires (G)19220320760263
64Solent Running Sisters (G)20120420561064
65Hardley Runners (C)19121021161265
66Solent Running Sisters (H)206209- 100
67New Forest Runners (B)33115- 100
68Netley Abbey Runners (B)179186- 100
69Eastleigh Running Club (F)196-- 100

2023 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 19
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners, Southampton Athletic Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC138121
2Stubbington Green Runners2517242
3Winchester and District AC (B)111214373
4New Forest Runners41321384
5Lordshill Road Runners71825505
6Winchester and District AC (C)151620516
7Hedge End Running Club91927557
8Eastleigh Running Club62832668
9Itchen Spitfires222334799
10Winchester and District AC (D)2631369310
11Lordshill Road Runners (B)30374210911
12Hardley Runners24464811812
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)29445012313
14Hamwic Harriers33405212514
15Hedge End Running Club (B)35456114115
16Solent Running Sisters49535515716
17Romsey Road Runners39586316017
18Winchester and District AC (E)41567216918
19Lordshill Road Runners (C)47646817919
20Chandlers Ford Swifts Running Club10779318020
21Itchen Spitfires (B)43598218421
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)51707519622
23Stubbington Green Runners (C)62666919723
24Netley Abbey Runners60717420524
25New Forest Runners (B)38878821325
26Solent Running Sisters (B)57788021526
27Lordshill Road Runners (D)73859525327
28Hedge End Running Club (C)76899125628
29Hamwic Harriers (B)5410210926529
30Netley Abbey Runners (B)798411127430
31Stubbington Green Runners (D)819210327631
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)839810028132
33Romsey Road Runners (B)6710411228333
34Itchen Spitfires (C)909611530134
35Hardley Runners (B)658615630735
36Lordshill Road Runners (E)9910611031536
37Eastleigh Running Club (D)10110711932737
38Hedge End Running Club (D)9411412533338
39Stubbington Green Runners (E)10811312234339
40Halterworth Harriers9710516536740
41Itchen Spitfires (D)11712313137141
42Romsey Road Runners (C)11812413237442
43Solent Running Sisters (C)11612114638343
44Lordshill Road Runners (F)12713413539644
45Eastleigh Running Club (E)13013313639945
46Lordshill Road Runners (G)13813914041746
47Hamwic Harriers (C)12914414541847
48Itchen Spitfires (E)13714215343248
49Netley Abbey Runners (C)12014917444349
50Hedge End Running Club (E)12612818944350
51Solent Running Sisters (D)14714815244751
52Romsey Road Runners (D)14315415545252
53Lordshill Road Runners (H)15116216447753
54Stubbington Green Runners (F)15715817248754
55Solent Running Sisters (E)16016316749055
56Eastleigh Running Club (F)15916616849356
57Romsey Road Runners (E)16116918851857
58Solent Running Sisters (F)17117718052858
59Itchen Spitfires (F)17317817953059
60Stubbington Green Runners (G)18318419055760
61Eastleigh Running Club (G)18118619255961
62Solent Running Sisters (G)18719419557662
63Itchen Spitfires (G)18520120258863
64Stubbington Green Runners (H)19119620659364
65Solent Running Sisters (H)19719819959465
66Itchen Spitfires (H)20320420561266
67Wessex Road Runners141-- 100