2019 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TOTAL
1Winchester and District AC313dro11111dro12
2Lordshill Runners2dro213234dro118
3Stubbington Green Runners12dro22525org423
4Romsey Road Runners7dro4754dro64org37
5Totton Runners9org5104dro48dro343
6Winchester and District AC (B)6312dro631032dro45
7Itchen Spitfiresorg68dro1086dro6650
8Hedge End Running Club51666dro6org103dro52
9Lordshill Runners (B)8dro757759dro553
10Stubbington Green Runners (B)44dro91412713org1174
11=Totton Runners (B)13org101311dro1112dro777
11=New Forest Runnersdro14org4815dro11151077
13Itchen Spitfires (B)org815dro161112dro81282
14=Hardley Runners2810droorg20109dro5284
14=Eastleigh Running Club14dro111191613org10dro84
16Lordshill Runners (C)12dro981513815dro888
17Romsey Road Runners (B)25dro13151314dro1812org110
18Lordshill Runners (D)15dro141219181516dro13122
19Totton Runners (C)22org162017dro1717dro14123
20Winchester and District AC (C)18730dro1293679dro128
21Itchen Spitfires (C)org1224dro291920dro1119134
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)105dro2224241421org17137
23Hedge End Running Club (B)16292021dro17org287dro138
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)21dro1718182241org13dro150
25Lordshill Runners (E)23dro181621261820dro15157
26Solent Running Sisters24153419org2016dro1616160
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)119dro2732281924org21171
28Totton Runners (D)38org222528dro2226dro18179
29Romsey Road Runners (C)37dro28282321dro2922org188
30Lordshill Runners (F)31dro191725302127dro20190
31Itchen Spitfires (D)org2036dro413325dro1428197
32Hedge End Running Club (C)20343231dro36org3321dro207
33Stubbington Green Runners (E)1711dro3539372325org25212
34Lordshill Runners (G)33dro212330342430dro24219
35Totton Runners (E)47org293236dro2731dro23225
36Itchen Spitfires (E)org2546dro483829dro1931236
37New Forest Runners (B)dro22org143331dro19dnf22241
38Lordshill Runners (H)35dro232631402835dro26244
39Stubbington Green Runners (F)1917dro4444392632org29250
40Eastleigh Running Club (C)32dro27332227dnforg20dro261
41Itchen Spitfires (F)org2850dro554634dro2432269
42Totton Runners (F)52org383846dro3237dro27270
43Lordshill Runners (I)39dro263035443138dro33276
44Solent Running Sisters (B)42274836org3238dro2830281
45Stubbington Green Runners (G)2719dro4951433041org35295
46Lordshill Runners (J)40dro313440473542dro37306
47Hardley Runners (B)dnf18droorgdnf2333dro309313
48Totton Runners (G)59org444550dro3943dro34314
49Winchester and District AC (D)2613dnfdro2625dnf1417dro321
50Hedge End Running Club (D)30dnf4540dro45org3925dro324
51Solent Running Sisters (C)56305141org4245dro3339337
52Lordshill Runners (K)50dro353745504344dro41345
53Itchen Spitfires (G)org3155dro605340dro29dnf368
54Eastleigh Running Club (D)46dro33dnf2741dnforg26dro373
55=Romsey Road Runners (D)57dro41dnf3729dro40dnforg404
55=Halterworth Harriersdrodnf25dnf38orgdnf2318dro404
57Southampton Athletic Clubdrodnf13orgdnfdnf2drodnf406
58Hedge End Running Club (E)36dnfdnf43dro51org4534dro409
59Solent Running Sisters (D)62325446org52dnfdro3542423
60Eastleigh Running Club (E)64dro47dnf3449dnforg31dro425
61Stubbington Green Runners (H)2921drodnf534837dnforg40428
62Itchen Spitfires (H)org35dnfdro655646dro32dnf434
63New Forest Runners (C)dro24org2456dnfdrodnfdnf38442
64Totton Runners (H)72org49dnf58dro42dnfdro36457
65Lordshill Runners (L)51dro37424954dnf46drodnf479
66Solent Running Sisters (E)65365648org55dnfdro39dnf499
67Halterworth Harriers (B)drodnf43dnfdnforgdnf3427dro504
68New Forest Runners (D)dro37org2963dnfdrodnfdnfdnf529
69Totton Runners (I)dnforg52dnfdnfdro47dnfdro43542
70Eastleigh Running Club (F)69drodnfdnf42dnfdnforg36dro547
71Eastleigh Running Club (G)75drodnfdnf43dnfdnforg40dro558
72Hedge End Running Club (F)43dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf38dro581
73Romsey Road Runners (E)dnfdrodnfdnf4735drodnfdnforg582
74Itchen Spitfires (I)orgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf48dro37dnf585
75Itchen Spitfires (J)orgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf49dro41dnf590
76Lordshill Runners (M)54dro394752dnfdnfdnfdrodnf592
77Stubbington Green Runners (I)3423drodnfdnfdnf44dnforgdnf601
78Lordshill Runners (N)60dro405154dnfdnfdnfdrodnf605
79Solent Running Sisters (F)67385750orgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf612
80New Forest Runners (E)drodnforg39dnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnf639
81Eastleigh Running Club (H)79drodnfdnf61dnfdnforgdnfdro640
82Winchester and District AC (E)dnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnf2223dro645
83Hedge End Running Club (G)48dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdro648
84Hedge End Running Club (H)55dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdro655
85Hedge End Running Club (I)58dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdro658
86Hedge End Running Club (J)63dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdro663
87Stubbington Green Runners (J)4126drodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf667
88Hedge End Running Club (K)68dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdro668
89Lordshill Runners (O)70dro42dnf57dnfdnfdnfdrodnf669
90Hedge End Running Club (L)74dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdro674
91Stubbington Green Runners (K)4433drodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf677
92Stubbington Green Runners (L)4539drodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf684
93Lordshill Runners (P)80dro53dnf59dnfdnfdnfdrodnf692
94Solent Running Sisters (G)73dnf58dnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf731
95Winchester and District AC (F)dnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnf36dnfdro736
96Stubbington Green Runners (M)49dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf749
97Stubbington Green Runners (N)53dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf753
98Stubbington Green Runners (O)61dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf761
99Lordshill Runners (Q)dnfdrodnfdnf62dnfdnfdnfdrodnf762
100Lordshill Runners (R)dnfdrodnfdnf64dnfdnfdnfdrodnf764
101Stubbington Green Runners (P)66dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf766
102Stubbington Green Runners (Q)71dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf771
103Stubbington Green Runners (R)76dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf776
104Solent Running Sisters (H)77dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf777
105Solent Running Sisters (I)78dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf778
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Jul 17
ORGANISERS:Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Eastleigh Running Club, Halterworth Harriers, Hedge End Running Club, Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners347141
2Hardley Runners6915302
3Totton Runners51017323
4Stubbington Green Runners11227404
5Lordshill Runners (B)131419465
6Itchen Spitfires162122596
7Totton Runners (B)202533787
8Lordshill Runners (C)232831828
9Hardley Runners (B)182944919
10New Forest Runners1134509510
11Stubbington Green Runners (B)30353810311
12Itchen Spitfires (B)24374210312
13Lordshill Runners (D)32364110913
14Totton Runners (C)39404512414
15Lordshill Runners (E)46485214615
16Solent Running Sisters26576614916
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)43496015217
18Totton Runners (D)54565916918
19Itchen Spitfires (C)47556716919
20Lordshill Runners (F)53627018520
21Stubbington Green Runners (D)61646519021
22New Forest Runners (B)58637619722
23Totton Runners (E)68697721423
24Lordshill Runners (G)73747822524
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)72758323025
26Lordshill Runners (H)79818224226
27Totton Runners (F)80878925627
28Itchen Spitfires (D)88909126928
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)848610027029
30Solent Running Sisters (B)719910727730
31Itchen Spitfires (E)93949628331
32Itchen Spitfires (F)979810229732
33Lordshill Runners (I)8510811130433
34Totton Runners (G)10410510631534
35Stubbington Green Runners (G)10110311832235
36Totton Runners (H)10911011533436
37Lordshill Runners (J)11211311433937
38New Forest Runners (C)9213013135338
39Solent Running Sisters (C)11611712435739
40Stubbington Green Runners (H)12212312537040
41Lordshill Runners (K)11912113237241
42Solent Running Sisters (D)12612712938242
43Totton Runners (I)12012813538343
44Southampton Athletic Club28- 100
45Itchen Spitfires (G)133134- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Jul 10
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Lordshill Runners, Southampton Athletic Club, Totton Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC23491
2Winchester and District AC (B)5610212
3Hedge End Running Club8916333
4Romsey Road Runners11523394
5Hardley Runners71126445
6Itchen Spitfires121320456
7Hedge End Running Club (B)171837727
8Itchen Spitfires (B)212728768
9Winchester and District AC (C)142538779
10Eastleigh Running Club2229328310
11Itchen Spitfires (C)3031369711
12Romsey Road Runners (B)24415111612
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)35424412113
14Itchen Spitfires (D)39454613014
15New Forest Runners33435413015
16Solent Running Sisters19566013516
17Winchester and District AC (D)40474913617
18Halterworth Harriers34555814718
19Itchen Spitfires (E)48597017719
20Eastleigh Running Club (C)50636718020
21Hedge End Running Club (C)61626418721
22Romsey Road Runners (C)52717219522
23Winchester and District AC (E)57659021223
24Itchen Spitfires (F)73767722624
25Hedge End Running Club (D)68798022725
26Eastleigh Running Club (D)69788323026
27Halterworth Harriers (B)74828424027
28Solent Running Sisters (B)66979826128
29Itchen Spitfires (G)85889126429
30Hardley Runners (B)538612826730
31Eastleigh Running Club (E)89939427631
32Itchen Spitfires (H)959610429532
33Solent Running Sisters (C)9910210330433
34Hedge End Running Club (E)9210610730534
35Solent Running Sisters (D)10810911333035
36Eastleigh Running Club (F)10111211833136
37Itchen Spitfires (I)10511511633637
38Hedge End Running Club (F)11011112334438
39Solent Running Sisters (E)11411912135439
40Eastleigh Running Club (G)12012412536940
41Itchen Spitfires (J)11712612737041
42Solent Running Sisters (F)122-- 100
43Romsey Road Runners (D)8187- 100
44New Forest Runners (B)75-- 100
45Winchester and District AC (F)100-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 3
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hardley Runners, Itchen Spitfires, Solent Running Sisters, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:University Sports Fields, Eastleigh

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC137111
2Southampton Athletic Club4917302
3Winchester and District AC (B)81415373
4Lordshill Runners61022384
5Stubbington Green Runners21232465
6Romsey Road Runners51136526
7Winchester and District AC (C)161923587
8Totton Runners132125598
9Lordshill Runners (B)242931849
10Hedge End Running Club1820488610
11New Forest Runners2734379811
12Totton Runners (B)28304210012
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)35384511813
14Winchester and District AC (D)26395311814
15Lordshill Runners (C)33434612215
16Lordshill Runners (D)47515515316
17Totton Runners (C)44496015317
18Romsey Road Runners (B)41576416218
19New Forest Runners (B)50527417619
20Lordshill Runners (E)56587018420
21Stubbington Green Runners (C)54656818721
22Winchester and District AC (E)59637619822
23Halterworth Harriers62677720623
24Stubbington Green Runners (D)69717221224
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)73758323125
26Totton Runners (D)61858823426
27Lordshill Runners (F)80828424627
28Hedge End Running Club (B)668610025228
29Romsey Road Runners (C)79939927129
30Lordshill Runners (G)878910227830
31Totton Runners (E)91949728231
32Stubbington Green Runners (F)929810429432
33Hedge End Running Club (C)10110610731433
34Halterworth Harriers (B)8111412231734
35Lordshill Runners (H)10310511031835
36Winchester and District AC (F)7811112931836
37Totton Runners (F)10811511834137
38Lordshill Runners (I)11211312434938
39Hedge End Running Club (D)11612012135739
40Romsey Road Runners (D)10911714537140
41Stubbington Green Runners (G)11913013138041
42Lordshill Runners (J)12512813238542
43Totton Runners (G)12612714039343
44Lordshill Runners (K)13313413540244
45Hedge End Running Club (E)12313914340545
46Lordshill Runners (L)13613713841146
47Totton Runners (H)142144- 100
48Lordshill Runners (M)141-- 100
49New Forest Runners (C)9596- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jun 19
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:New Forest Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC235101
2Stubbington Green Runners1710182
3Lordshill Runners4813253
4Totton Runners61922474
5Lordshill Runners (B)141523525
6Itchen Spitfires162021576
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)171825607
8Lordshill Runners (C)242835878
9Hardley Runners123343889
10Winchester and District AC (B)1132549710
11Totton Runners (B)3031379811
12Itchen Spitfires (B)26294910412
13Eastleigh Running Club27394210813
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)34444812614
15Lordshill Runners (D)41454713315
16Solent Running Sisters36405713316
17Totton Runners (C)38536115217
18Lordshill Runners (E)50525615818
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)55596217619
20Itchen Spitfires (C)51586817720
21Lordshill Runners (F)60646619021
22Totton Runners (D)63717420822
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)65727721423
24Lordshill Runners (G)69738022224
25Itchen Spitfires (D)70858624125
26Stubbington Green Runners (F)79828424526
27Totton Runners (E)78839125227
28Lordshill Runners (H)81888925828
29Itchen Spitfires (E)879410028129
30Stubbington Green Runners (G)909210228430
31Lordshill Runners (I)93959928731
32Totton Runners (F)969710429732
33Hardley Runners (B)4610915430933
34Itchen Spitfires (F)10310511031834
35Lordshill Runners (J)10610711132435
36Winchester and District AC (C)7512313833636
37Stubbington Green Runners (H)10811312134237
38Solent Running Sisters (B)10111712634438
39Totton Runners (G)11411511934839
40Itchen Spitfires (G)11211612735540
41Eastleigh Running Club (B)9813014036841
42Totton Runners (H)12012913138042
43Lordshill Runners (K)11812214438443
44Stubbington Green Runners (I)12412513638544
45Solent Running Sisters (C)12813313439545
46Itchen Spitfires (H)13213714141046
47Totton Runners (I)13914314542747
48Itchen Spitfires (I)14214715043948
49Itchen Spitfires (J)15115215345649
50Solent Running Sisters (D)135-- 100
51Lordshill Runners (L)146-- 100
52Eastleigh Running Club (C)148149- 100
53Southampton Athletic Club9-- 100
54Halterworth Harriers6776- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 12
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUBS:Totton Runners
VENUE:Hursley Park & Ampfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC367161
2Lordshill Runners4510192
3Winchester and District AC (B)8912293
4Romsey Road Runners11125374
5Stubbington Green Runners21423395
6Hedge End Running Club151932666
7Lordshill Runners (B)172627707
8Itchen Spitfires222428748
9Winchester and District AC (C)182044829
10Hardley Runners1621508710
11Itchen Spitfires (B)31343510011
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)30364210812
13Lordshill Runners (C)29374611213
14Romsey Road Runners (B)33414311714
15New Forest Runners38456514815
16Eastleigh Running Club48555615916
17Hedge End Running Club (B)47536116117
18Lordshill Runners (D)52606417618
19Itchen Spitfires (C)40697118019
20Solent Running Sisters39727318420
21Romsey Road Runners (C)54587618821
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)62666819622
23Hardley Runners (B)59637419623
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)51708120224
25Winchester and District AC (D)57758021225
26Lordshill Runners (E)67838523526
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)77829625527
28Stubbington Green Runners (D)87889827328
29Romsey Road Runners (D)89919527529
30Lordshill Runners (F)86949727730
31New Forest Runners (B)787912328031
32Solent Running Sisters (B)929910729832
33Itchen Spitfires (D)8410511029933
34Lordshill Runners (G)10010610831434
35Romsey Road Runners (E)10110410931435
36Hedge End Running Club (C)9311311432036
37Stubbington Green Runners (E)10210311632137
38Itchen Spitfires (E)11111212234538
39Stubbington Green Runners (F)12012112736839
40Lordshill Runners (H)11512612937040
41Eastleigh Running Club (D)11712414338441
42Solent Running Sisters (C)11813214239242
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)12813313639743
44Lordshill Runners (I)13113513940544
45Hedge End Running Club (D)11913714940545
46Itchen Spitfires (F)13814514843146
47Lordshill Runners (J)14114415043547
48Stubbington Green Runners (H)14014616044648
49Eastleigh Running Club (E)15115816147049
50Lordshill Runners (K)15315416547250
51Hedge End Running Club (E)15215716447351
52Solent Running Sisters (D)14716317148152
53Itchen Spitfires (G)15615917048553
54Lordshill Runners (L)16616716850154
55Solent Running Sisters (E)17217317451955
56Itchen Spitfires (H)17617717853156
57Stubbington Green Runners (I)179180- 100
58Lordshill Runners (M)169175- 100
59Hedge End Running Club (F)181-- 100
60Southampton Athletic Club1349- 100
61New Forest Runners (C)155-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 5
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Southampton Athletic Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC12691
2Stubbington Green Runners3512202
3Lordshill Runners789243
4Totton Runners101719464
5Romsey Road Runners41428465
6Winchester and District AC (B)131621506
7Lordshill Runners (B)152324627
8New Forest Runners112751898
9Eastleigh Running Club203536919
10Itchen Spitfires2529389210
11Totton Runners (B)2632379511
12Winchester and District AC (C)22344610212
13Romsey Road Runners (B)31334110513
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)18395511214
15Lordshill Runners (C)30404311315
16Itchen Spitfires (B)42455314016
17Totton Runners (C)44495014317
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)47565816118
19Lordshill Runners (D)48575916419
20Hardley Runners52616617920
21Lordshill Runners (E)60636418721
22Eastleigh Running Club (C)65686920222
23Romsey Road Runners (C)54678520623
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)71728322624
25Lordshill Runners (F)76778023325
26Winchester and District AC (D)62829223626
27Eastleigh Running Club (D)73759123927
28Totton Runners (D)70848824228
29Itchen Spitfires (C)74868924929
30Lordshill Runners (G)81909326430
31Lordshill Runners (H)9410010129531
32Stubbington Green Runners (D)959711030232
33New Forest Runners (B)799613430933
34Eastleigh Running Club (E)9810312032134
35Lordshill Runners (I)10410711232335
36Totton Runners (E)10510911332736
37Romsey Road Runners (D)10610812133537
38Halterworth Harriers9911413034338
39Stubbington Green Runners (E)11111511834439
40Lordshill Runners (J)11611711935240
41Itchen Spitfires (D)10212612935741
42Eastleigh Running Club (F)12212312436942
43Eastleigh Running Club (G)12513114039643
44Stubbington Green Runners (F)12713513940144
45Lordshill Runners (K)13313613840745
46Totton Runners (F)13714114442246
47Romsey Road Runners (E)12814515342647
48Itchen Spitfires (E)13214215542948
49Lordshill Runners (L)14314815444549
50Totton Runners (G)14615215745550
51Stubbington Green Runners (G)14915116146151
52Lordshill Runners (M)15615916047552
53Stubbington Green Runners (H)16216416549153
54Lordshill Runners (N)16616716950254
55Itchen Spitfires (F)17017117251355
56New Forest Runners (C)16317318452056
57Lordshill Runners (O)17517617752857
58Totton Runners (H)16817918353058
59Lordshill Runners (P)17818118654559
60Itchen Spitfires (G)17418919655960
61Eastleigh Running Club (H)18219019356561
62Lordshill Runners (Q)18718819557062
63New Forest Runners (D)18519120057663
64Lordshill Runners (R)19819920360064
65Itchen Spitfires (H)20420520661565
66Stubbington Green Runners (I)180192- 100
67Hardley Runners (B)87147- 100
68Totton Runners (I)194197- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 29
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Itchen Spitfires, Wessex Road Runners, Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners678211
2Stubbington Green Runners1916262
3Southampton Athletic Club21214283
4New Forest Runners3524324
5Lordshill Runners (B)101118395
6Hedge End Running Club131519476
7Romsey Road Runners42526557
8Lordshill Runners (C)202228708
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)172338789
10Totton Runners2132348710
11Eastleigh Running Club2730399611
12Lordshill Runners (D)33404411712
13Totton Runners (B)37424512413
14New Forest Runners (B)35535414214
15Romsey Road Runners (B)31516214415
16Lordshill Runners (E)48495014716
17Lordshill Runners (F)52555816517
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)41438116518
19Solent Running Sisters29677216819
20Totton Runners (C)47607017720
21Hedge End Running Club (B)46567717921
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)59616618622
23Lordshill Runners (G)63657520323
24New Forest Runners (C)64697420724
25Totton Runners (D)71738923325
26Lordshill Runners (H)76788423826
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)68859624927
28Romsey Road Runners (C)79809825728
29New Forest Runners (D)83919226629
30Lordshill Runners (I)90949728130
31Hedge End Running Club (C)878810828331
32Totton Runners (E)9510310530332
33Eastleigh Running Club (C)8210412931533
34Lordshill Runners (J)10210710931834
35Stubbington Green Runners (E)10011512233735
36Solent Running Sisters (B)10111712334136
37Lordshill Runners (K)11211311834337
38Totton Runners (F)10611012734338
39New Forest Runners (E)9311114434839
40Hedge End Running Club (D)11411912035340
41Solent Running Sisters (C)12412513538441
42Lordshill Runners (L)12613214039842
43Hedge End Running Club (E)13013113940043
44Stubbington Green Runners (F)12813414240444
45Totton Runners (G)13313614341245
46Solent Running Sisters (D)13713814642146
47Lordshill Runners (M)14114915144147
48Solent Running Sisters (E)14715315445448
49Stubbington Green Runners (G)14815916046749
50Solent Running Sisters (F)15515615846950
51Lordshill Runners (N)15215716147051
52Totton Runners (H)150-- 100
53Romsey Road Runners (D)99121- 100
54Lordshill Runners (O)162-- 100
55Hedge End Running Club (F)145-- 100
56Halterworth Harriers86116- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 15
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hardley Runners, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1614211
2Lordshill Runners2812222
3Winchester and District AC51011263
4Romsey Road Runners3717274
5Totton Runners4915285
6Hedge End Running Club131827586
7Lordshill Runners (B)162024607
8Itchen Spitfires212931818
9Lordshill Runners (C)252830839
10Totton Runners (B)33343510210
11Eastleigh Running Club23374210211
12Winchester and District AC (B)22266511312
13Romsey Road Runners (B)19445411713
14Lordshill Runners (D)36404311914
15Itchen Spitfires (B)32385712715
16Totton Runners (C)41465514216
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)47484914417
18Lordshill Runners (E)45535815618
19Lordshill Runners (F)59606118019
20Hedge End Running Club (B)51527818120
21Lordshill Runners (G)63646619321
22Totton Runners (D)56688020422
23Lordshill Runners (H)67707120823
24Itchen Spitfires (C)62727420824
25Halterworth Harriers39849121425
26Lordshill Runners (I)79828524626
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)75769524627
28Romsey Road Runners (C)73889625728
29Totton Runners (E)87909327029
30Winchester and District AC (C)697713227830
31Lordshill Runners (J)89929827931
32Hedge End Running Club (C)8610210329132
33Eastleigh Running Club (D)9710010129833
34Solent Running Sisters8110411730234
35Lordshill Runners (K)9910510631035
36Itchen Spitfires (D)8310713132136
37Lordshill Runners (L)10810911032737
38Totton Runners (F)9411512133038
39Lordshill Runners (M)11111211433739
40Lordshill Runners (N)11611812035440
41Romsey Road Runners (D)11311913036241
42Lordshill Runners (O)12612712838142
43Halterworth Harriers (B)12313513639443
44Totton Runners (G)12913313439644
45Hedge End Running Club (D)12213814140145
46Itchen Spitfires (E)13714014241946
47Eastleigh Running Club (E)12514315542347
48Solent Running Sisters (B)12414815642848
49Totton Runners (H)13914715043649
50Itchen Spitfires (F)14514615444550
51Solent Running Sisters (C)15715815947451
52Totton Runners (I)15115317447852
53Lordshill Runners (P)14416617248253
54Solent Running Sisters (D)16016116748854
55Itchen Spitfires (G)16216417149755
56Solent Running Sisters (E)16816917050756
57Solent Running Sisters (F)17317517752557
58Solent Running Sisters (G)17818118554458
59Winchester and District AC (D)149-- 100
60Solent Running Sisters (H)186-- 100
61Hedge End Running Club (E)152163- 100
62Eastleigh Running Club (F)165179- 100
63Itchen Spitfires (H)183184- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 1
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Eastleigh Running Club, Lordshill Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC13481
2Stubbington Green Runners256132
3Winchester and District AC (B)7813283
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)101112334
5Stubbington Green Runners (C)141520495
6Itchen Spitfires192123636
7Winchester and District AC (C)182534777
8Itchen Spitfires (B)242931848
9Stubbington Green Runners (D)223032849
10Hardley Runners1627428510
11Stubbington Green Runners (E)33354311111
12Itchen Spitfires (C)37394011612
13Winchester and District AC (D)36414412113
14New Forest Runners26385712114
15Solent Running Sisters28535413515
16Hedge End Running Club17517113916
17Stubbington Green Runners (F)48495014717
18Hardley Runners (B)46476015318
19Stubbington Green Runners (G)52555616319
20Itchen Spitfires (D)45686918220
21Stubbington Green Runners (H)61626418721
22New Forest Runners (B)58677019522
23Stubbington Green Runners (I)66727621423
24New Forest Runners (C)73757822624
25Itchen Spitfires (E)74798423725
26Stubbington Green Runners (J)80828524726
27Solent Running Sisters (B)77899025627
28Itchen Spitfires (F)86879426728
29Hedge End Running Club (B)83889726829
30Solent Running Sisters (C)91929627930
31Itchen Spitfires (G)959910329731
32Solent Running Sisters (D)10010610731332
33Stubbington Green Runners (K)10210511131833
34Hedge End Running Club (C)10111211332634
35Itchen Spitfires (H)10410811732935
36Solent Running Sisters (E)10911011433336
37New Forest Runners (D)9311912233437
38Solent Running Sisters (F)11511612335438
39Stubbington Green Runners (L)12012112536639
40Stubbington Green Runners (M)126-- 100
41Southampton Athletic Club9-- 100
42Halterworth Harriers5965- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 17
ORGANISERS:Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUBS:Halterworth Harriers, Southampton Athletic Club, New Forest Runners
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners167141
2Lordshill Runners3414212
3Winchester and District AC51011263
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)81320414
5Hedge End Running Club151718505
6Winchester and District AC (B)121921526
7Romsey Road Runners22230547
8Lordshill Runners (B)162326658
9Totton Runners93436799
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)2428318310
11Stubbington Green Runners (D)32333710211
12Lordshill Runners (C)27384010512
13Totton Runners (B)39415013013
14Eastleigh Running Club35465713814
15Lordshill Runners (D)43455314115
16Hedge End Running Club (B)42495114216
17Stubbington Green Runners (E)44475414517
18Winchester and District AC (C)29606715618
19Stubbington Green Runners (F)59646618919
20Hedge End Running Club (C)55617318920
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)58686919521
22Totton Runners (C)62657620322
23Lordshill Runners (E)63727821323
24Solent Running Sisters48719621524
25Romsey Road Runners (B)56818522225
26Winchester and District AC (D)70748322726
27Stubbington Green Runners (G)75798023427
28Hardley Runners255215723428
29Stubbington Green Runners (H)84899126429
30Hedge End Running Club (D)82889426430
31Lordshill Runners (F)86879226531
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)779010026732
33Lordshill Runners (G)93959728533
34Stubbington Green Runners (I)9810111231134
35Lordshill Runners (H)10210510931635
36Hedge End Running Club (E)10310811132236
37Romsey Road Runners (C)10410611632637
38Totton Runners (D)9911311732938
39Lordshill Runners (I)11411511834739
40Lordshill Runners (J)12012112236340
41Stubbington Green Runners (J)11912312736941
42Solent Running Sisters (B)10711015537242
43Hedge End Running Club (F)12412613238243
44Stubbington Green Runners (K)12813013439244
45Stubbington Green Runners (L)13613714041345
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)12513116241846
47Totton Runners (E)13313515242047
48Hedge End Running Club (G)13914114342348
49Stubbington Green Runners (M)14214414643249
50Lordshill Runners (K)14514714844050
51Lordshill Runners (L)15015115345451
52Totton Runners (F)15415615946952
53Stubbington Green Runners (N)14916516948353
54Lordshill Runners (M)15816016748554
55Hedge End Running Club (H)16316817150255
56Solent Running Sisters (C)16416617650656
57Romsey Road Runners (D)13816121651557
58Hedge End Running Club (I)17217517952658
59Totton Runners (G)17017418252659
60Lordshill Runners (N)17818018354160
61Stubbington Green Runners (O)17718519055261
62Solent Running Sisters (D)18118919156162
63Hedge End Running Club (J)18618819556963
64Eastleigh Running Club (E)18418719856964
65Solent Running Sisters (E)19319619758665
66Stubbington Green Runners (P)19219920960066
67Solent Running Sisters (F)20320420561267
68Hedge End Running Club (K)20120721462268
69Eastleigh Running Club (F)20620821362769
70Lordshill Runners (O)20021922764670
71Stubbington Green Runners (Q)21221722064971
72Totton Runners (H)20221023965172
73Solent Running Sisters (G)21121822865773
74Hedge End Running Club (L)21522522666674
75Eastleigh Running Club (G)22122423267775
76Stubbington Green Runners (R)22222324068576
77Solent Running Sisters (H)22923023169077
78Solent Running Sisters (I)23323423670378
79Eastleigh Running Club (H)23524124271879
80Lordshill Runners (P)23723824471980