2019 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TOTAL
1Winchester and District AC313dro11111dro1org13
2Lordshill Runners2dro213234dro1org220
3Stubbington Green Runners12dro22525org4dro528
4Romsey Road Runners7dro4754dro64org3343
5Totton Runners9org5104dro48dro32449
6Winchester and District AC (B)6312dro631032dro6org51
7Lordshill Runners (B)8dro757759dro5org861
8Itchen Spitfiresorg68dro1086dro667764
9Hedge End Running Club51666dro6org103dro51067
10Stubbington Green Runners (B)44dro91412713org11dro1387
11Hardley Runners2810droorg20109dro528698
12=Totton Runners (B)13org101311dro1112dro71312102
12=Eastleigh Running Club14dro111191613org10dro99102
14=Lordshill Runners (C)12dro981513815dro8org15103
14=New Forest Runnersdro14org4815dro1115101214103
16Itchen Spitfires (B)org815dro161112dro8121111104
17Romsey Road Runners (B)25dro13151314dro1812org1417141
18=Winchester and District AC (C)18730dro1293679dro15org143
18=Lordshill Runners (D)15dro141219181516dro13org21143
20Totton Runners (C)22org162017dro1717dro141820161
21Stubbington Green Runners (C)105dro2224241421org17dro25162
22Itchen Spitfires (C)org1224dro291920dro11191722173
23Hedge End Running Club (B)16292021dro17org287dro1026174
24Solent Running Sisters24153419org2016dro1616dro19179
25Lordshill Runners (E)23dro181621261820dro15org23180
26Eastleigh Running Club (B)21dro1718182241org13dro1618184
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)119dro2732281924org21dro36207
28Lordshill Runners (F)31dro191725302127dro20org24214
29Totton Runners (D)38org222528dro2226dro182130230
30Romsey Road Runners (C)37dro28282321dro2922org2328239
31Lordshill Runners (G)33dro212330342430dro24org27246
32Itchen Spitfires (D)org2036dro413325dro14282032249
33Hedge End Running Club (C)20343231dro36org3321dro2241270
34Lordshill Runners (H)35dro232631402835dro26org33277
35Totton Runners (E)47org293236dro2731dro232839292
36=New Forest Runners (B)dro22org143331dro19dnf221943303
36=Itchen Spitfires (E)org2546dro483829dro19312740303
38Stubbington Green Runners (E)1711dro3539372325org25drodnf312
39=Lordshill Runners (I)39dro263035443138dro33org38314
39=Eastleigh Running Club (C)32dro27332227dnforg20dro2429314
41Solent Running Sisters (B)42274836org3238dro2830dro34315
42Itchen Spitfires (F)org2850dro554634dro24323146346
43Winchester and District AC (D)2613dnfdro2625dnf1417dro26org347
44Lordshill Runners (J)40dro313440473542dro37org42348
45Totton Runners (F)52org383846dro3237dro273049349
46Stubbington Green Runners (F)1917dro4444392632org29drodnf350
47Hardley Runners (B)dnf18droorgdnf2333dro3093231376
48Solent Running Sisters (C)56305141org4245dro3339dro48385
49Lordshill Runners (K)50dro353745504344dro41org47392
50Stubbington Green Runners (G)2719dro4951433041org35drodnf395
51=Totton Runners (G)59org444550dro3943dro343554403
51=Hedge End Running Club (D)30dnf4540dro45org3925dro2950403
53Southampton Athletic Clubdrodnf13orgdnfdnf2drodnf41411
54Eastleigh Running Club (D)46dro33dnf2741dnforg26dro3744454
55Itchen Spitfires (G)org3155dro605340dro29dnf3851457
56Halterworth Harriersdrodnf25dnf38orgdnf2318dro2535464
57=Solent Running Sisters (D)62325446org52dnfdro3542dro52475
57=Romsey Road Runners (D)57dro41dnf3729dro40dnforg3437475
59Hedge End Running Club (E)36dnfdnf43dro51org4534dro3653498
60Eastleigh Running Club (E)64dro47dnf3449dnforg31dro4256523
61Stubbington Green Runners (H)2921drodnf534837dnforg40drodnf528
62Solent Running Sisters (E)65365648org55dnfdro39dnfdro57556
63Totton Runners (H)72org49dnf58dro42dnfdro364360560
64Itchen Spitfires (H)org35dnfdro655646dro32dnf40dnf574
65New Forest Runners (C)dro24org2456dnfdrodnfdnf3833dnf575
66Lordshill Runners (L)51dro37424954dnf46drodnforgdnf579
67Solent Running Sisters (F)67385750orgdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdro59671
68Hedge End Running Club (F)43dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf38dro3955675
69Lordshill Runners (M)54dro394752dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf692
70Stubbington Green Runners (I)3423drodnfdnfdnf44dnforgdnfdrodnf701
71Halterworth Harriers (B)drodnf43dnfdnforgdnf3427drodnfdnf704
72Lordshill Runners (N)60dro405154dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf705
73Romsey Road Runners (E)dnfdrodnfdnf4735drodnfdnforgdnf45727
74=New Forest Runners (D)dro37org2963dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnf729
74=Itchen Spitfires (I)orgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf48dro37dnf44dnf729
76Totton Runners (I)dnforg52dnfdnfdro47dnfdro43dnfdnf742
77Winchester and District AC (E)dnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnf2223drodnforg745
78=Hedge End Running Club (G)48dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdro4158747
78=Eastleigh Running Club (F)69drodnfdnf42dnfdnforg36drodnfdnf747
80Eastleigh Running Club (G)75drodnfdnf43dnfdnforg40drodnfdnf758
81Stubbington Green Runners (J)4126drodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf767
82Lordshill Runners (O)70dro42dnf57dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf769
83Stubbington Green Runners (K)4433drodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf777
84Stubbington Green Runners (L)4539drodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf784
85Itchen Spitfires (J)orgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf49dro41dnfdnfdnf790
86Lordshill Runners (P)80dro53dnf59dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf792
87Southampton Athletic Club (B)drodnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnf16816
88Solent Running Sisters (G)73dnf58dnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdrodnf831
89Winchester and District AC (F)dnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnf36dnfdrodnforg836
90New Forest Runners (E)drodnforg39dnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnf839
91Eastleigh Running Club (H)79drodnfdnf61dnfdnforgdnfdrodnfdnf840
92Stubbington Green Runners (M)49dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf849
93Stubbington Green Runners (N)53dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf853
94Hedge End Running Club (H)55dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf855
95Hedge End Running Club (I)58dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf858
96Stubbington Green Runners (O)61dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf861
97Lordshill Runners (Q)dnfdrodnfdnf62dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf862
98Hedge End Running Club (J)63dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf863
99Lordshill Runners (R)dnfdrodnfdnf64dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnf864
100Stubbington Green Runners (P)66dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf866
101Hedge End Running Club (K)68dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf868
102Stubbington Green Runners (Q)71dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf871
103Hedge End Running Club (L)74dnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnf874
104Stubbington Green Runners (R)76dnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdrodnf876
105Solent Running Sisters (H)77dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdrodnf877
106Solent Running Sisters (I)78dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdrodnf878
107Wessex Road Runnersdnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdrodnfdnfdnfdnf900
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 12

DATE:Aug 14
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club12581
2Lordshill Runners4714252
3Romsey Road Runners3819303
4Totton Runners91320424
5Stubbington Green Runners101225475
6Hardley Runners61747706
7Itchen Spitfires182429717
8Lordshill Runners (B)162731748
9Eastleigh Running Club152244819
10Hedge End Running Club1123548810
11Itchen Spitfires (B)30323810011
12Totton Runners (B)33374211212
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)35394111513
14New Forest Runners21346512014
15Lordshill Runners (C)40435213515
16Southampton Athletic Club (B)28367914316
17Romsey Road Runners (B)26556915017
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)46515915618
19Solent Running Sisters45537217019
20Totton Runners (C)49586417120
21Lordshill Runners (D)57606618321
22Itchen Spitfires (C)48618619522
23Lordshill Runners (E)67687020523
24Lordshill Runners (F)71737521924
25Stubbington Green Runners (C)50779422125
26Hedge End Running Club (B)56839223126
27Lordshill Runners (G)78818424327
28Romsey Road Runners (C)748010525928
29Eastleigh Running Club (C)629611026829
30Totton Runners (D)85899727130
31Hardley Runners (B)638213427931
32Itchen Spitfires (D)879110228032
33Lordshill Runners (H)9310410730433
34Solent Running Sisters (B)7610912631134
35Halterworth Harriers889013531335
36Stubbington Green Runners (D)989912532236
37Romsey Road Runners (D)10611611733937
38Lordshill Runners (I)10811811934538
39Totton Runners (E)11411512034939
40Itchen Spitfires (E)10312113035440
41Hedge End Running Club (C)9513214136841
42Lordshill Runners (J)12312412737442
43New Forest Runners (B)11111215237543
44Eastleigh Running Club (D)11312815439544
45Romsey Road Runners (E)12213115340645
46Itchen Spitfires (F)13814014342146
47Lordshill Runners (K)12914215642747
48Solent Running Sisters (C)13314714942948
49Totton Runners (F)14514614843949
50Hedge End Running Club (D)15015715946650
51Itchen Spitfires (G)14416216847451
52Solent Running Sisters (D)15116117548752
53Hedge End Running Club (E)16616716950253
54Totton Runners (G)16317118451854
55Hedge End Running Club (F)17417617752755
56Eastleigh Running Club (E)17218018753956
57Solent Running Sisters (E)18118218354657
58Hedge End Running Club (G)17817919755458
59Solent Running Sisters (F)18618919056559
60Totton Runners (H)18519419557460
61Stubbington Green Runners (E)136173- 100
62Solent Running Sisters (G)196-- 100
63Lordshill Runners (L)158164- 100
64Eastleigh Running Club (F)191-- 100
65New Forest Runners (C)188-- 100
66Itchen Spitfires (H)170192- 100
67Wessex Road Runners193-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11

DATE:Jul 31
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Solent Running Sisters, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC289191
2Totton Runners51013282
3Romsey Road Runners3718283
4Southampton Athletic Club1429344
5Hedge End Running Club111217405
6Winchester and District AC (B)141922556
7Itchen Spitfires151624557
8Hardley Runners63339788
9Eastleigh Running Club202636829
10Hedge End Running Club (B)2128429110
11Itchen Spitfires (B)2732409911
12New Forest Runners31343810312
13Totton Runners (B)23374310313
14Romsey Road Runners (B)25355711714
15Winchester and District AC (C)30414811915
16Eastleigh Running Club (B)45465014116
17Itchen Spitfires (C)47515315117
18Totton Runners (C)49525415518
19New Forest Runners (B)44597017319
20Itchen Spitfires (D)63667120020
21Totton Runners (D)61697220221
22Hedge End Running Club (C)60628020222
23Romsey Road Runners (C)64657820723
24Eastleigh Running Club (C)67758122324
25Halterworth Harriers58749522725
26Winchester and District AC (D)556810622926
27Itchen Spitfires (E)77798223827
28Totton Runners (E)73848724428
29Hedge End Running Club (D)85868926029
30Totton Runners (F)88919227130
31Itchen Spitfires (F)83949627331
32Hardley Runners (B)569012727332
33New Forest Runners (C)7610311929833
34Romsey Road Runners (D)939712031034
35Totton Runners (G)10010210931135
36Hedge End Running Club (E)9810411231436
37Eastleigh Running Club (D)9910511131537
38Itchen Spitfires (G)10110710831638
39Hedge End Running Club (F)11311411534239
40Itchen Spitfires (H)11012312535840
41Hedge End Running Club (G)11612112235941
42Eastleigh Running Club (E)11712412836942
43Totton Runners (H)11812612937343
44Itchen Spitfires (I)13013113239344
45Hedge End Running Club (H)133-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Jul 17
ORGANISERS:Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Eastleigh Running Club, Halterworth Harriers, Hedge End Running Club, Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners347141
2Hardley Runners6915302
3Totton Runners51017323
4Stubbington Green Runners11227404
5Lordshill Runners (B)131419465
6Itchen Spitfires162122596
7Totton Runners (B)202533787
8Lordshill Runners (C)232831828
9Hardley Runners (B)182944919
10New Forest Runners1134509510
11Stubbington Green Runners (B)30353810311
12Itchen Spitfires (B)24374210312
13Lordshill Runners (D)32364110913
14Totton Runners (C)39404512414
15Lordshill Runners (E)46485214615
16Solent Running Sisters26576614916
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)43496015217
18Totton Runners (D)54565916918
19Itchen Spitfires (C)47556716919
20Lordshill Runners (F)53627018520
21Stubbington Green Runners (D)61646519021
22New Forest Runners (B)58637619722
23Totton Runners (E)68697721423
24Lordshill Runners (G)73747822524
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)72758323025
26Lordshill Runners (H)79818224226
27Totton Runners (F)80878925627
28Itchen Spitfires (D)88909126928
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)848610027029
30Solent Running Sisters (B)719910727730
31Itchen Spitfires (E)93949628331
32Itchen Spitfires (F)979810229732
33Lordshill Runners (I)8510811130433
34Totton Runners (G)10410510631534
35Stubbington Green Runners (G)10110311832235
36Totton Runners (H)10911011533436
37Lordshill Runners (J)11211311433937
38New Forest Runners (C)9213013135338
39Solent Running Sisters (C)11611712435739
40Stubbington Green Runners (H)12212312537040
41Lordshill Runners (K)11912113237241
42Solent Running Sisters (D)12612712938242
43Totton Runners (I)12012813538343
44Southampton Athletic Club28- 100
45Itchen Spitfires (G)133134- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Jul 10
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Lordshill Runners, Southampton Athletic Club, Totton Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC23491
2Winchester and District AC (B)5610212
3Hedge End Running Club8916333
4Romsey Road Runners11523394
5Hardley Runners71126445
6Itchen Spitfires121320456
7Hedge End Running Club (B)171837727
8Itchen Spitfires (B)212728768
9Winchester and District AC (C)142538779
10Eastleigh Running Club2229328310
11Itchen Spitfires (C)3031369711
12Romsey Road Runners (B)24415111612
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)35424412113
14Itchen Spitfires (D)39454613014
15New Forest Runners33435413015
16Solent Running Sisters19566013516
17Winchester and District AC (D)40474913617
18Halterworth Harriers34555814718
19Itchen Spitfires (E)48597017719
20Eastleigh Running Club (C)50636718020
21Hedge End Running Club (C)61626418721
22Romsey Road Runners (C)52717219522
23Winchester and District AC (E)57659021223
24Itchen Spitfires (F)73767722624
25Hedge End Running Club (D)68798022725
26Eastleigh Running Club (D)69788323026
27Halterworth Harriers (B)74828424027
28Solent Running Sisters (B)66979826128
29Itchen Spitfires (G)85889126429
30Hardley Runners (B)538612826730
31Eastleigh Running Club (E)89939427631
32Itchen Spitfires (H)959610429532
33Solent Running Sisters (C)9910210330433
34Hedge End Running Club (E)9210610730534
35Solent Running Sisters (D)10810911333035
36Eastleigh Running Club (F)10111211833136
37Itchen Spitfires (I)10511511633637
38Hedge End Running Club (F)11011112334438
39Solent Running Sisters (E)11411912135439
40Eastleigh Running Club (G)12012412536940
41Itchen Spitfires (J)11712612737041
42Solent Running Sisters (F)122-- 100
43Romsey Road Runners (D)8187- 100
44New Forest Runners (B)75-- 100
45Winchester and District AC (F)100-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 3
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hardley Runners, Itchen Spitfires, Solent Running Sisters, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:University Sports Fields, Eastleigh

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC137111
2Southampton Athletic Club4917302
3Winchester and District AC (B)81415373
4Lordshill Runners61022384
5Stubbington Green Runners21232465
6Romsey Road Runners51136526
7Winchester and District AC (C)161923587
8Totton Runners132125598
9Lordshill Runners (B)242931849
10Hedge End Running Club1820488610
11New Forest Runners2734379811
12Totton Runners (B)28304210012
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)35384511813
14Winchester and District AC (D)26395311814
15Lordshill Runners (C)33434612215
16Lordshill Runners (D)47515515316
17Totton Runners (C)44496015317
18Romsey Road Runners (B)41576416218
19New Forest Runners (B)50527417619
20Lordshill Runners (E)56587018420
21Stubbington Green Runners (C)54656818721
22Winchester and District AC (E)59637619822
23Halterworth Harriers62677720623
24Stubbington Green Runners (D)69717221224
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)73758323125
26Totton Runners (D)61858823426
27Lordshill Runners (F)80828424627
28Hedge End Running Club (B)668610025228
29Romsey Road Runners (C)79939927129
30Lordshill Runners (G)878910227830
31Totton Runners (E)91949728231
32Stubbington Green Runners (F)929810429432
33Hedge End Running Club (C)10110610731433
34Halterworth Harriers (B)8111412231734
35Lordshill Runners (H)10310511031835
36Winchester and District AC (F)7811112931836
37Totton Runners (F)10811511834137
38Lordshill Runners (I)11211312434938
39Hedge End Running Club (D)11612012135739
40Romsey Road Runners (D)10911714537140
41Stubbington Green Runners (G)11913013138041
42Lordshill Runners (J)12512813238542
43Totton Runners (G)12612714039343
44Lordshill Runners (K)13313413540244
45Hedge End Running Club (E)12313914340545
46Lordshill Runners (L)13613713841146
47Totton Runners (H)142144- 100
48Lordshill Runners (M)141-- 100
49New Forest Runners (C)9596- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jun 19
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:New Forest Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC235101
2Stubbington Green Runners1710182
3Lordshill Runners4813253
4Totton Runners61922474
5Lordshill Runners (B)141523525
6Itchen Spitfires162021576
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)171825607
8Lordshill Runners (C)242835878
9Hardley Runners123343889
10Winchester and District AC (B)1132549710
11Totton Runners (B)3031379811
12Itchen Spitfires (B)26294910412
13Eastleigh Running Club27394210813
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)34444812614
15Lordshill Runners (D)41454713315
16Solent Running Sisters36405713316
17Totton Runners (C)38536115217
18Lordshill Runners (E)50525615818
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)55596217619
20Itchen Spitfires (C)51586817720
21Lordshill Runners (F)60646619021
22Totton Runners (D)63717420822
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)65727721423
24Lordshill Runners (G)69738022224
25Itchen Spitfires (D)70858624125
26Stubbington Green Runners (F)79828424526
27Totton Runners (E)78839125227
28Lordshill Runners (H)81888925828
29Itchen Spitfires (E)879410028129
30Stubbington Green Runners (G)909210228430
31Lordshill Runners (I)93959928731
32Totton Runners (F)969710429732
33Hardley Runners (B)4610915430933
34Itchen Spitfires (F)10310511031834
35Lordshill Runners (J)10610711132435
36Winchester and District AC (C)7512313833636
37Stubbington Green Runners (H)10811312134237
38Solent Running Sisters (B)10111712634438
39Totton Runners (G)11411511934839
40Itchen Spitfires (G)11211612735540
41Eastleigh Running Club (B)9813014036841
42Totton Runners (H)12012913138042
43Lordshill Runners (K)11812214438443
44Stubbington Green Runners (I)12412513638544
45Solent Running Sisters (C)12813313439545
46Itchen Spitfires (H)13213714141046
47Totton Runners (I)13914314542747
48Itchen Spitfires (I)14214715043948
49Itchen Spitfires (J)15115215345649
50Solent Running Sisters (D)135-- 100
51Lordshill Runners (L)146-- 100
52Eastleigh Running Club (C)148149- 100
53Southampton Athletic Club9-- 100
54Halterworth Harriers6776- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 12
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUBS:Totton Runners
VENUE:Hursley Park & Ampfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC367161
2Lordshill Runners4510192
3Winchester and District AC (B)8912293
4Romsey Road Runners11125374
5Stubbington Green Runners21423395
6Hedge End Running Club151932666
7Lordshill Runners (B)172627707
8Itchen Spitfires222428748
9Winchester and District AC (C)182044829
10Hardley Runners1621508710
11Itchen Spitfires (B)31343510011
12Stubbington Green Runners (B)30364210812
13Lordshill Runners (C)29374611213
14Romsey Road Runners (B)33414311714
15New Forest Runners38456514815
16Eastleigh Running Club48555615916
17Hedge End Running Club (B)47536116117
18Lordshill Runners (D)52606417618
19Itchen Spitfires (C)40697118019
20Solent Running Sisters39727318420
21Romsey Road Runners (C)54587618821
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)62666819622
23Hardley Runners (B)59637419623
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)51708120224
25Winchester and District AC (D)57758021225
26Lordshill Runners (E)67838523526
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)77829625527
28Stubbington Green Runners (D)87889827328
29Romsey Road Runners (D)89919527529
30Lordshill Runners (F)86949727730
31New Forest Runners (B)787912328031
32Solent Running Sisters (B)929910729832
33Itchen Spitfires (D)8410511029933
34Lordshill Runners (G)10010610831434
35Romsey Road Runners (E)10110410931435
36Hedge End Running Club (C)9311311432036
37Stubbington Green Runners (E)10210311632137
38Itchen Spitfires (E)11111212234538
39Stubbington Green Runners (F)12012112736839
40Lordshill Runners (H)11512612937040
41Eastleigh Running Club (D)11712414338441
42Solent Running Sisters (C)11813214239242
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)12813313639743
44Lordshill Runners (I)13113513940544
45Hedge End Running Club (D)11913714940545
46Itchen Spitfires (F)13814514843146
47Lordshill Runners (J)14114415043547
48Stubbington Green Runners (H)14014616044648
49Eastleigh Running Club (E)15115816147049
50Lordshill Runners (K)15315416547250
51Hedge End Running Club (E)15215716447351
52Solent Running Sisters (D)14716317148152
53Itchen Spitfires (G)15615917048553
54Lordshill Runners (L)16616716850154
55Solent Running Sisters (E)17217317451955
56Itchen Spitfires (H)17617717853156
57Stubbington Green Runners (I)179180- 100
58Lordshill Runners (M)169175- 100
59Hedge End Running Club (F)181-- 100
60Southampton Athletic Club1349- 100
61New Forest Runners (C)155-- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 5
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Southampton Athletic Club
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Fleming Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC12691
2Stubbington Green Runners3512202
3Lordshill Runners789243
4Totton Runners101719464
5Romsey Road Runners41428465
6Winchester and District AC (B)131621506
7Lordshill Runners (B)152324627
8New Forest Runners112751898
9Eastleigh Running Club203536919
10Itchen Spitfires2529389210
11Totton Runners (B)2632379511
12Winchester and District AC (C)22344610212
13Romsey Road Runners (B)31334110513
14Stubbington Green Runners (B)18395511214
15Lordshill Runners (C)30404311315
16Itchen Spitfires (B)42455314016
17Totton Runners (C)44495014317
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)47565816118
19Lordshill Runners (D)48575916419
20Hardley Runners52616617920
21Lordshill Runners (E)60636418721
22Eastleigh Running Club (C)65686920222
23Romsey Road Runners (C)54678520623
24Stubbington Green Runners (C)71728322624
25Lordshill Runners (F)76778023325
26Winchester and District AC (D)62829223626
27Eastleigh Running Club (D)73759123927
28Totton Runners (D)70848824228
29Itchen Spitfires (C)74868924929
30Lordshill Runners (G)81909326430
31Lordshill Runners (H)9410010129531
32Stubbington Green Runners (D)959711030232
33New Forest Runners (B)799613430933
34Eastleigh Running Club (E)9810312032134
35Lordshill Runners (I)10410711232335
36Totton Runners (E)10510911332736
37Romsey Road Runners (D)10610812133537
38Halterworth Harriers9911413034338
39Stubbington Green Runners (E)11111511834439
40Lordshill Runners (J)11611711935240
41Itchen Spitfires (D)10212612935741
42Eastleigh Running Club (F)12212312436942
43Eastleigh Running Club (G)12513114039643
44Stubbington Green Runners (F)12713513940144
45Lordshill Runners (K)13313613840745
46Totton Runners (F)13714114442246
47Romsey Road Runners (E)12814515342647
48Itchen Spitfires (E)13214215542948
49Lordshill Runners (L)14314815444549
50Totton Runners (G)14615215745550
51Stubbington Green Runners (G)14915116146151
52Lordshill Runners (M)15615916047552
53Stubbington Green Runners (H)16216416549153
54Lordshill Runners (N)16616716950254
55Itchen Spitfires (F)17017117251355
56New Forest Runners (C)16317318452056
57Lordshill Runners (O)17517617752857
58Totton Runners (H)16817918353058
59Lordshill Runners (P)17818118654559
60Itchen Spitfires (G)17418919655960
61Eastleigh Running Club (H)18219019356561
62Lordshill Runners (Q)18718819557062
63New Forest Runners (D)18519120057663
64Lordshill Runners (R)19819920360064
65Itchen Spitfires (H)20420520661565
66Stubbington Green Runners (I)180192- 100
67Hardley Runners (B)87147- 100
68Totton Runners (I)194197- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 29
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Itchen Spitfires, Wessex Road Runners, Winchester and District AC
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners678211
2Stubbington Green Runners1916262
3Southampton Athletic Club21214283
4New Forest Runners3524324
5Lordshill Runners (B)101118395
6Hedge End Running Club131519476
7Romsey Road Runners42526557
8Lordshill Runners (C)202228708
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)172338789
10Totton Runners2132348710
11Eastleigh Running Club2730399611
12Lordshill Runners (D)33404411712
13Totton Runners (B)37424512413
14New Forest Runners (B)35535414214
15Romsey Road Runners (B)31516214415
16Lordshill Runners (E)48495014716
17Lordshill Runners (F)52555816517
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)41438116518
19Solent Running Sisters29677216819
20Totton Runners (C)47607017720
21Hedge End Running Club (B)46567717921
22Stubbington Green Runners (C)59616618622
23Lordshill Runners (G)63657520323
24New Forest Runners (C)64697420724
25Totton Runners (D)71738923325
26Lordshill Runners (H)76788423826
27Stubbington Green Runners (D)68859624927
28Romsey Road Runners (C)79809825728
29New Forest Runners (D)83919226629
30Lordshill Runners (I)90949728130
31Hedge End Running Club (C)878810828331
32Totton Runners (E)9510310530332
33Eastleigh Running Club (C)8210412931533
34Lordshill Runners (J)10210710931834
35Stubbington Green Runners (E)10011512233735
36Solent Running Sisters (B)10111712334136
37Lordshill Runners (K)11211311834337
38Totton Runners (F)10611012734338
39New Forest Runners (E)9311114434839
40Hedge End Running Club (D)11411912035340
41Solent Running Sisters (C)12412513538441
42Lordshill Runners (L)12613214039842
43Hedge End Running Club (E)13013113940043
44Stubbington Green Runners (F)12813414240444
45Totton Runners (G)13313614341245
46Solent Running Sisters (D)13713814642146
47Lordshill Runners (M)14114915144147
48Solent Running Sisters (E)14715315445448
49Stubbington Green Runners (G)14815916046749
50Solent Running Sisters (F)15515615846950
51Lordshill Runners (N)15215716147051
52Totton Runners (H)150-- 100
53Romsey Road Runners (D)99121- 100
54Lordshill Runners (O)162-- 100
55Hedge End Running Club (F)145-- 100
56Halterworth Harriers86116- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 15
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Hardley Runners, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Southampton Athletic Club1614211
2Lordshill Runners2812222
3Winchester and District AC51011263
4Romsey Road Runners3717274
5Totton Runners4915285
6Hedge End Running Club131827586
7Lordshill Runners (B)162024607
8Itchen Spitfires212931818
9Lordshill Runners (C)252830839
10Totton Runners (B)33343510210
11Eastleigh Running Club23374210211
12Winchester and District AC (B)22266511312
13Romsey Road Runners (B)19445411713
14Lordshill Runners (D)36404311914
15Itchen Spitfires (B)32385712715
16Totton Runners (C)41465514216
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)47484914417
18Lordshill Runners (E)45535815618
19Lordshill Runners (F)59606118019
20Hedge End Running Club (B)51527818120
21Lordshill Runners (G)63646619321
22Totton Runners (D)56688020422
23Lordshill Runners (H)67707120823
24Itchen Spitfires (C)62727420824
25Halterworth Harriers39849121425
26Lordshill Runners (I)79828524626
27Eastleigh Running Club (C)75769524627
28Romsey Road Runners (C)73889625728
29Totton Runners (E)87909327029
30Winchester and District AC (C)697713227830
31Lordshill Runners (J)89929827931
32Hedge End Running Club (C)8610210329132
33Eastleigh Running Club (D)9710010129833
34Solent Running Sisters8110411730234
35Lordshill Runners (K)9910510631035
36Itchen Spitfires (D)8310713132136
37Lordshill Runners (L)10810911032737
38Totton Runners (F)9411512133038
39Lordshill Runners (M)11111211433739
40Lordshill Runners (N)11611812035440
41Romsey Road Runners (D)11311913036241
42Lordshill Runners (O)12612712838142
43Halterworth Harriers (B)12313513639443
44Totton Runners (G)12913313439644
45Hedge End Running Club (D)12213814140145
46Itchen Spitfires (E)13714014241946
47Eastleigh Running Club (E)12514315542347
48Solent Running Sisters (B)12414815642848
49Totton Runners (H)13914715043649
50Itchen Spitfires (F)14514615444550
51Solent Running Sisters (C)15715815947451
52Totton Runners (I)15115317447852
53Lordshill Runners (P)14416617248253
54Solent Running Sisters (D)16016116748854
55Itchen Spitfires (G)16216417149755
56Solent Running Sisters (E)16816917050756
57Solent Running Sisters (F)17317517752557
58Solent Running Sisters (G)17818118554458
59Winchester and District AC (D)149-- 100
60Solent Running Sisters (H)186-- 100
61Hedge End Running Club (E)152163- 100
62Eastleigh Running Club (F)165179- 100
63Itchen Spitfires (H)183184- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 1
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUBS:Eastleigh Running Club, Lordshill Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC13481
2Stubbington Green Runners256132
3Winchester and District AC (B)7813283
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)101112334
5Stubbington Green Runners (C)141520495
6Itchen Spitfires192123636
7Winchester and District AC (C)182534777
8Itchen Spitfires (B)242931848
9Stubbington Green Runners (D)223032849
10Hardley Runners1627428510
11Stubbington Green Runners (E)33354311111
12Itchen Spitfires (C)37394011612
13Winchester and District AC (D)36414412113
14New Forest Runners26385712114
15Solent Running Sisters28535413515
16Hedge End Running Club17517113916
17Stubbington Green Runners (F)48495014717
18Hardley Runners (B)46476015318
19Stubbington Green Runners (G)52555616319
20Itchen Spitfires (D)45686918220
21Stubbington Green Runners (H)61626418721
22New Forest Runners (B)58677019522
23Stubbington Green Runners (I)66727621423
24New Forest Runners (C)73757822624
25Itchen Spitfires (E)74798423725
26Stubbington Green Runners (J)80828524726
27Solent Running Sisters (B)77899025627
28Itchen Spitfires (F)86879426728
29Hedge End Running Club (B)83889726829
30Solent Running Sisters (C)91929627930
31Itchen Spitfires (G)959910329731
32Solent Running Sisters (D)10010610731332
33Stubbington Green Runners (K)10210511131833
34Hedge End Running Club (C)10111211332634
35Itchen Spitfires (H)10410811732935
36Solent Running Sisters (E)10911011433336
37New Forest Runners (D)9311912233437
38Solent Running Sisters (F)11511612335438
39Stubbington Green Runners (L)12012112536639
40Stubbington Green Runners (M)126-- 100
41Southampton Athletic Club9-- 100
42Halterworth Harriers5965- 100

2019 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 17
ORGANISERS:Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUBS:Halterworth Harriers, Southampton Athletic Club, New Forest Runners
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners167141
2Lordshill Runners3414212
3Winchester and District AC51011263
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)81320414
5Hedge End Running Club151718505
6Winchester and District AC (B)121921526
7Romsey Road Runners22230547
8Lordshill Runners (B)162326658
9Totton Runners93436799
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)2428318310
11Stubbington Green Runners (D)32333710211
12Lordshill Runners (C)27384010512
13Totton Runners (B)39415013013
14Eastleigh Running Club35465713814
15Lordshill Runners (D)43455314115
16Hedge End Running Club (B)42495114216
17Stubbington Green Runners (E)44475414517
18Winchester and District AC (C)29606715618
19Stubbington Green Runners (F)59646618919
20Hedge End Running Club (C)55617318920
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)58686919521
22Totton Runners (C)62657620322
23Lordshill Runners (E)63727821323
24Solent Running Sisters48719621524
25Romsey Road Runners (B)56818522225
26Winchester and District AC (D)70748322726
27Stubbington Green Runners (G)75798023427
28Hardley Runners255215723428
29Stubbington Green Runners (H)84899126429
30Hedge End Running Club (D)82889426430
31Lordshill Runners (F)86879226531
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)779010026732
33Lordshill Runners (G)93959728533
34Stubbington Green Runners (I)9810111231134
35Lordshill Runners (H)10210510931635
36Hedge End Running Club (E)10310811132236
37Romsey Road Runners (C)10410611632637
38Totton Runners (D)9911311732938
39Lordshill Runners (I)11411511834739
40Lordshill Runners (J)12012112236340
41Stubbington Green Runners (J)11912312736941
42Solent Running Sisters (B)10711015537242
43Hedge End Running Club (F)12412613238243
44Stubbington Green Runners (K)12813013439244
45Stubbington Green Runners (L)13613714041345
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)12513116241846
47Totton Runners (E)13313515242047
48Hedge End Running Club (G)13914114342348
49Stubbington Green Runners (M)14214414643249
50Lordshill Runners (K)14514714844050
51Lordshill Runners (L)15015115345451
52Totton Runners (F)15415615946952
53Stubbington Green Runners (N)14916516948353
54Lordshill Runners (M)15816016748554
55Hedge End Running Club (H)16316817150255
56Solent Running Sisters (C)16416617650656
57Romsey Road Runners (D)13816121651557
58Hedge End Running Club (I)17217517952658
59Totton Runners (G)17017418252659
60Lordshill Runners (N)17818018354160
61Stubbington Green Runners (O)17718519055261
62Solent Running Sisters (D)18118919156162
63Hedge End Running Club (J)18618819556963
64Eastleigh Running Club (E)18418719856964
65Solent Running Sisters (E)19319619758665
66Stubbington Green Runners (P)19219920960066
67Solent Running Sisters (F)20320420561267
68Hedge End Running Club (K)20120721462268
69Eastleigh Running Club (F)20620821362769
70Lordshill Runners (O)20021922764670
71Stubbington Green Runners (Q)21221722064971
72Totton Runners (H)20221023965172
73Solent Running Sisters (G)21121822865773
74Hedge End Running Club (L)21522522666674
75Eastleigh Running Club (G)22122423267775
76Stubbington Green Runners (R)22222324068576
77Solent Running Sisters (H)22923023169077
78Solent Running Sisters (I)23323423670378
79Eastleigh Running Club (H)23524124271879
80Lordshill Runners (P)23723824471980