2018 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11TOTAL
1Winchester and District AC1dro1211118
2Stubbington Green Runners2121224dro14
3=Romsey Road Runners554dro969org38
3=Hedge End Running Club44dro43org18538
5Lordshill Runners7277576243
6Winchester and District AC (B)3dro1513432444
7=Totton Runners9org567510345
7=Stubbington Green Runners (B)6835698dro45
9Hardley Runners836org812dro946
10Itchen Spitfiresorg7810dro1112654
11Eastleigh Running Club10dro981210org756
12Itchen Spitfires (B)org101214dro16161381
13New Forest Runners176org322dro261185
14=Romsey Road Runners (B)211411dro151320org94
14=Eastleigh Running Club (B)13dro13181817org1594
16=Stubbington Green Runners (C)11151015141515dro95
16=Hedge End Running Club (B)1211dro1211org311895
18Totton Runners (B)16org171613142110107
19Lordshill Runners (B)15916171619138113
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)14191420171819dro121
21Itchen Spitfires (C)org172319dro202322124
22Solent Running Sisters18212022org2424dro129
23Hardley Runners (B)251221org2041dro25144
24Lordshill Runners (C)2213182321211712147
25Romsey Road Runners (C)321819dro262330org148
26Hedge End Running Club (C)2022dro2128org4131163
27Stubbington Green Runners (E)19252425192825dro165
28Totton Runners (C)23org272624272714168
29Itchen Spitfires (D)org303031dro262928174
30Lordshill Runners (D)2816222723252216179
31Itchen Spitfires (E)org363238dro323330201
32Winchester and District AC (C)34drodnf29108517203
33Stubbington Green Runners (F)24292930293034dro205
34Romsey Road Runners (D)442328dro383147org211
35Totton Runners (D)30org393730333221222
36New Forest Runners (B)dnf24org1134dro3519223
37Itchen Spitfires (F)org413842dro383632227
38Lordshill Runners (E)3520263431352820229
39Eastleigh Running Club (C)26dro25322529orgdnf237
40=Stubbington Green Runners (G)29343139353443dro245
40=Solent Running Sisters (B)38394548org3738dro245
42Itchen Spitfires (G)org444147dro453934250
43Hedge End Running Club (D)2726dro2833org53dnf267
44Lordshill Runners (F)3927334041403723280
45Totton Runners (E)50org464537394026283
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)41dro35433246orgdnf297
47Solent Running Sisters (C)49524858org4746dro300
48Southampton Athletic Cluborgdnfdnf9dro43dnf316
49New Forest Runners (C)dnf37org2440drodnf24325
50Lordshill Runners (G)4633365145424927329
51Itchen Spitfires (H)org474452dro4842dnf333
52Hedge End Running Club (E)3131dro3539orgdnfdnf336
53Stubbington Green Runners (H)333837464243dnfdro339
54Romsey Road Runners (E)dnf2834dro4336dnforg341
55Itchen Spitfires (I)org494954dro5244dnf348
56=Hedge End Running Club (F)3746dro4444orgdnfdnf371
56=Itchen Spitfires (J)org535060dro5850dnf371
58Solent Running Sisters (D)5655dnf62org5548dro376
59=Romsey Road Runners (F)dnf3247dro5353dnforg385
59=Hardley Runners (C)dnf4343org5049drodnf385
61Itchen Spitfires (K)org565164dro6154dnf386
62Solent Running Sisters (E)5857dnf63org6051dro389
63Lordshill Runners (H)513540555144dnf29405
64Lordshill Runners (I)544042615554dnf33439
65Itchen Spitfires (L)org58dnf65dro6255dnf440
66Solent Running Sisters (F)59dnfdnf66org6452dro441
67Hedge End Running Club (G)4351dro49dnforgdnfdnf443
68Eastleigh Running Club (E)52drodnfdnf3657orgdnf445
69Winchester and District AC (D)dnfdrodnfdnf27227dnf456
70Stubbington Green Runners (I)3642dnfdnf4650dnfdro474
71Itchen Spitfires (M)org60dnf67dro66dnfdnf493
72Totton Runners (F)dnforgdnf53495145dnf498
73Hedge End Running Club (H)48dnfdro56dnforgdnfdnf504
74Hedge End Running Club (I)53dnfdro57dnforgdnfdnf510
75=Eastleigh Running Club (F)dnfdrodnfdnf4863orgdnf511
75=Southampton Athletic Club (B)orgdnfdnfdnfdrodnf11dnf511
77New Forest Runners (D)dnfdnforg33dnfdrodnfdnf533
78New Forest Runners (E)dnfdnforg36dnfdrodnfdnf536
79New Forest Runners (F)dnfdnforg41dnfdrodnfdnf541
80Romsey Road Runners (G)dnf45dnfdrodnfdnfdnforg545
81Stubbington Green Runners (J)4050dnfdnfdnf56dnfdro546
82New Forest Runners (G)dnfdnforg50dnfdrodnfdnf550
83Eastleigh Running Club (G)dnfdrodnfdnf52dnforgdnf552
84Eastleigh Running Club (H)dnfdrodnfdnf56dnforgdnf556
85=Hardley Runners (D)dnf59dnforgdnfdnfdrodnf559
85=New Forest Runners (H)dnfdnforg59dnfdrodnfdnf559
87Winchester and District AC (E)dnfdrodnfdnf47dnf14dnf561
88Solent Running Sisters (G)dnfdnfdnfdnforg67dnfdro567
89Halterworth Harriersdrodnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf600
90Stubbington Green Runners (K)42dnfdnfdnfdnf65dnfdro607
91Totton Runners (G)dnforgdnfdnf5459dnfdnf613
92Stubbington Green Runners (L)45dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdro645
93Stubbington Green Runners (M)47dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdro647
94Stubbington Green Runners (N)55dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdro655
95Stubbington Green Runners (O)57dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdro657
96Lordshill Runners (J)dnf48dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf748
97Lordshill Runners (K)dnf54dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf754
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 18
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Solent Running Sisters, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC12471
2Lordshill Runners31020332
3Totton Runners91316383
4Winchester and District AC (B)5630414
5Hedge End Running Club71124425
6Itchen Spitfires121418446
7Eastleigh Running Club152125617
8Lordshill Runners (B)222327728
9Hardley Runners83435779
10Totton Runners (B)1729378310
11New Forest Runners26394210711
12Lordshill Runners (C)28364310712
13Itchen Spitfires (B)19484911613
14Totton Runners (C)38404412214
15Eastleigh Running Club (B)32335712215
16Lordshill Runners (D)45475514716
17Winchester and District AC (C)31506915017
18Hedge End Running Club (B)41517216418
19New Forest Runners (B)46596416919
20Lordshill Runners (E)56586017420
21Totton Runners (D)52626317721
22Itchen Spitfires (C)53547518222
23Lordshill Runners (F)65717621223
24New Forest Runners (C)67737421424
25Hardley Runners (B)68808323125
26Totton Runners (E)66799624126
27Lordshill Runners (G)77828724627
28Itchen Spitfires (D)78848524728
29Lordshill Runners (H)888910027729
30Itchen Spitfires (E)92949528130
31Hedge End Running Club (C)91939728131
32Itchen Spitfires (F)10110211031332
33Lordshill Runners (I)10310710831833
34Itchen Spitfires (G)11111211333634
35Hedge End Running Club (D)106-- 100
36Eastleigh Running Club (C)7098- 100
37Lordshill Runners (J)109-- 100
38Itchen Spitfires (H)114-- 100
39Hardley Runners (C)86-- 100
40Totton Runners (F)99105- 100
41New Forest Runners (D)81104- 100
42Halterworth Harriers61-- 100
43Winchester and District AC (D)90-- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 4
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:Hardley Runners, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:University Sports Fields, Eastleigh

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC13591
2Winchester and District AC (B)6910252
3Southampton Athletic Club4816283
4Stubbington Green Runners21418344
5Winchester and District AC (C)111213365
6Lordshill Runners71730546
7Winchester and District AC (D)152324627
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)222628768
9Romsey Road Runners212937879
10Totton Runners2732359410
11Southampton Athletic Club (B)2025529711
12Itchen Spitfires31333610012
13Lordshill Runners (B)34444612413
14Winchester and District AC (E)39424712814
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)38415313215
16Itchen Spitfires (B)40455413916
17Lordshill Runners (C)50515715817
18Hedge End Running Club19637715918
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)55616217819
20Romsey Road Runners (B)49607118020
21Totton Runners (B)48657518821
22Lordshill Runners (D)58646919122
23Itchen Spitfires (C)59666719223
24Solent Running Sisters43739320924
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)70727822025
26New Forest Runners68819524426
27Totton Runners (C)83858625427
28Lordshill Runners (E)74849625428
29Itchen Spitfires (D)82899126229
30Romsey Road Runners (C)769010226830
31Hedge End Running Club (B)799710428031
32Totton Runners (D)889410128332
33Itchen Spitfires (E)989910530233
34Stubbington Green Runners (F)8011011230234
35New Forest Runners (B)10610911633135
36Itchen Spitfires (F)10711111433236
37Lordshill Runners (F)10010812433237
38Solent Running Sisters (B)11512112335938
39Itchen Spitfires (G)11712012536239
40Totton Runners (E)11312713237240
41Hedge End Running Club (C)11812213837841
42Itchen Spitfires (H)12812913038742
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)11913614840343
44Itchen Spitfires (I)13113314440844
45Totton Runners (F)13513914041445
46Solent Running Sisters (C)13414114742246
47Romsey Road Runners (D)12614217344147
48Solent Running Sisters (D)14915015145048
49Lordshill Runners (G)14514616045149
50Itchen Spitfires (J)15215615746550
51Solent Running Sisters (E)15815916147851
52Solent Running Sisters (F)16216316448952
53Hedge End Running Club (D)15516816949253
54Itchen Spitfires (K)16617117250954
55Itchen Spitfires (L)17417517652555
56Lordshill Runners (H)165167- 100
57New Forest Runners (C)137-- 100
58Halterworth Harriers8792- 100
59Totton Runners (G)143153- 100
60Solent Running Sisters (G)170-- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 20
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:New Forest Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC348151
2Stubbington Green Runners1512182
3Winchester and District AC (B)91015343
4Southampton Athletic Club21128414
5Totton Runners182022605
6Romsey Road Runners142324616
7Lordshill Runners71346667
8Winchester and District AC (C)171938748
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)162633759
10Eastleigh Running Club2127348210
11Itchen Spitfires2931329211
12Hardley Runners643509912
13Romsey Road Runners (B)25394410813
14Totton Runners (B)30374811514
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)40424512715
16Itchen Spitfires (B)36415713416
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)35515313917
18Stubbington Green Runners (D)49526516618
19Lordshill Runners (B)55565816919
20Itchen Spitfires (C)59636718920
21Lordshill Runners (C)62646819421
22Winchester and District AC (D)54618920422
23Romsey Road Runners (C)60668020623
24Solent Running Sisters47788120624
25Lordshill Runners (D)69798323125
26Itchen Spitfires (D)73778223226
27Totton Runners (C)72749123727
28Stubbington Green Runners (E)75848624528
29Eastleigh Running Club (C)707111325429
30Stubbington Green Runners (F)87889326830
31Romsey Road Runners (D)85979928131
32Itchen Spitfires (E)929610329132
33Totton Runners (D)959810029333
34Stubbington Green Runners (G)9410111531034
35Lordshill Runners (E)10210410931535
36Romsey Road Runners (E)10510611832936
37Solent Running Sisters (B)9011013533537
38Itchen Spitfires (F)10710812133638
39Totton Runners (E)11211612435239
40Lordshill Runners (F)11411712235340
41Hardley Runners (B)11912013337241
42Lordshill Runners (G)12312512637442
43Stubbington Green Runners (H)12713214240143
44Lordshill Runners (H)13113714140944
45Itchen Spitfires (G)12813814441045
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)12913015541446
47Solent Running Sisters (C)13613914542047
48Itchen Spitfires (H)14614715244548
49Hardley Runners (C)14014816144949
50Stubbington Green Runners (I)14915015945850
51Totton Runners (F)15115316647051
52Itchen Spitfires (I)15615716047352
53Romsey Road Runners (F)13416318448153
54Lordshill Runners (I)14315418748454
55Solent Running Sisters (D)15816516849155
56Stubbington Green Runners (J)17017117451556
57Eastleigh Running Club (E)16216719152057
58Itchen Spitfires (J)17217317652158
59Totton Runners (G)16917918052859
60Solent Running Sisters (E)17518118253860
61Itchen Spitfires (K)17717818353861
62Itchen Spitfires (L)18618818956362
63Eastleigh Running Club (F)19219420058663
64Solent Running Sisters (F)18520220359064
65Stubbington Green Runners (K)19519820760065
66Itchen Spitfires (M)19619720960266
67Solent Running Sisters (G)20420520661567
68Lordshill Runners (J)199-- 100
69Hardley Runners (D)193-- 100
70Halterworth Harriers111-- 100
71Winchester and District AC (E)164-- 100
72Eastleigh Running Club (G)201-- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 6
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUB:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
VENUE:Fleming Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC12471
2Stubbington Green Runners3711212
3Hedge End Running Club6913283
4Winchester and District AC (B)81214344
5Lordshill Runners51631525
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)192028676
7Totton Runners212427727
8Hardley Runners102643798
9Romsey Road Runners232532809
10Winchester and District AC (C)1529418510
11Hedge End Running Club (B)1718599411
12Eastleigh Running Club22354710412
13Totton Runners (B)30364411013
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)33394011214
15Romsey Road Runners (B)34374611715
16Lordshill Runners (B)38425513516
17Stubbington Green Runners (D)49515215217
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)50535415718
19Stubbington Green Runners (E)56576517819
20Hardley Runners (B)58607219020
21Lordshill Runners (C)61646719221
22New Forest Runners45699020422
23Lordshill Runners (D)68707421223
24Totton Runners (C)66757621724
25Eastleigh Running Club (C)63738121725
26Romsey Road Runners (C)48848721926
27Winchester and District AC (D)62788322327
28Hedge End Running Club (C)71778523328
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)79808624529
30Totton Runners (D)82949527130
31Lordshill Runners (E)88919327231
32Eastleigh Running Club (D)899210028132
33Hedge End Running Club (D)969710229533
34New Forest Runners (B)9810110930834
35Stubbington Green Runners (G)10411011232635
36Eastleigh Running Club (E)10510611632736
37Totton Runners (E)9911311933137
38Romsey Road Runners (D)10711111833638
39Hedge End Running Club (E)10812012435239
40New Forest Runners (C)11712112836640
41Lordshill Runners (F)11512613037141
42Stubbington Green Runners (H)12212713438342
43Romsey Road Runners (E)12313214239743
44Hedge End Running Club (F)12913313639844
45Lordshill Runners (G)13513714641845
46Stubbington Green Runners (I)13914014142046
47Winchester and District AC (E)10315916042247
48Eastleigh Running Club (F)12514815042348
49Totton Runners (F)13114514942549
50Hardley Runners (C)11413817442650
51Lordshill Runners (H)14715215745651
52Eastleigh Running Club (G)15415516847752
53Romsey Road Runners (F)15316316748353
54Totton Runners (G)15615817148554
55Lordshill Runners (I)16216416549155
56Eastleigh Running Club (H)16917017551456
57Stubbington Green Runners (J)144-- 100
58Hedge End Running Club (G)151166- 100
59Romsey Road Runners (G)173176- 100
60Lordshill Runners (J)177-- 100
61Hardley Runners (D)179-- 100
62New Forest Runners (D)143161- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 30
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners358161
2Winchester and District AC4610202
3New Forest Runners21824443
4Hedge End Running Club121523504
5Stubbington Green Runners (B)91431545
6Totton Runners162126636
7Lordshill Runners72235647
8Eastleigh Running Club172038758
9Southampton Athletic Club11361759
10Itchen Spitfires1930368510
11New Forest Runners (B)2529449811
12Hedge End Running Club (B)28324010012
13Winchester and District AC (B)11345510013
14Itchen Spitfires (B)37394712314
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)33434912515
16Totton Runners (B)27417214016
17Lordshill Runners (B)45515615217
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)42486215218
19Itchen Spitfires (C)50546717119
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)52586317320
21Hedge End Running Club (C)53607318621
22Solent Running Sisters46648519522
23Lordshill Runners (C)57667419723
24New Forest Runners (C)59697019824
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)75778323525
26Totton Runners (C)79808224126
27Lordshill Runners (D)76818924627
28Hedge End Running Club (D)78849425628
29Winchester and District AC (C)658711326529
30Stubbington Green Runners (F)86929327130
31Itchen Spitfires (D)7110210327631
32Eastleigh Running Club (C)6810510627932
33New Forest Runners (D)889110128033
34Lordshill Runners (E)959910029434
35Hedge End Running Club (E)979811230735
36New Forest Runners (E)10710811032536
37Totton Runners (D)9011712132837
38Itchen Spitfires (E)10411111833338
39Stubbington Green Runners (G)9611612233439
40Lordshill Runners (F)10912913337140
41New Forest Runners (F)12412612737741
42Itchen Spitfires (F)11913013538442
43Eastleigh Running Club (D)11512015338843
44Hedge End Running Club (F)12313213939444
45Totton Runners (E)12513814240545
46Stubbington Green Runners (H)13113614341046
47Itchen Spitfires (G)13714714843247
48Solent Running Sisters (B)12814516343648
49Hedge End Running Club (G)14014915244149
50New Forest Runners (G)13415017045450
51Lordshill Runners (G)14115715845651
52Itchen Spitfires (H)15415515646552
53Totton Runners (F)14417117248753
54Itchen Spitfires (I)16016116949054
55Lordshill Runners (H)15916516849255
56Hedge End Running Club (H)16616717350656
57Hedge End Running Club (I)17417517752657
58Solent Running Sisters (C)16418118252758
59New Forest Runners (H)17618318854759
60Itchen Spitfires (J)17817919054760
61Lordshill Runners (I)18018419155561
62Solent Running Sisters (D)18618919356862
63Solent Running Sisters (E)19419619958963
64Itchen Spitfires (K)19519719859064
65Itchen Spitfires (L)20020120360465
66Solent Running Sisters (F)20220520661366
67Itchen Spitfires (M)20420820962167
68Stubbington Green Runners (I)146162- 100
69Halterworth Harriers114-- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 16
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC138121
2Stubbington Green Runners256132
3Stubbington Green Runners (B)71114323
4Romsey Road Runners91315374
5Totton Runners161924595
6Hardley Runners202123646
7Lordshill Runners43340777
8Itchen Spitfires262830848
9Eastleigh Running Club272931879
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)25363910010
11Romsey Road Runners (B)17424610511
12Itchen Spitfires (B)35444912812
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)32416113413
14Stubbington Green Runners (D)43454813614
15Winchester and District AC (B)101212414615
16Lordshill Runners (B)47535515516
17Totton Runners (B)37546916017
18Lordshill Runners (C)56576017318
19Romsey Road Runners (C)50587318119
20Solent Running Sisters38638618720
21Hardley Runners (B)345210318921
22Lordshill Runners (D)62646719322
23Itchen Spitfires (C)59667219723
24Stubbington Green Runners (E)51757820424
25Eastleigh Running Club (C)65747921825
26Lordshill Runners (E)68719022926
27Totton Runners (C)70769424027
28Romsey Road Runners (D)77828924828
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)81848525029
30Itchen Spitfires (D)80839125430
31Stubbington Green Runners (G)878810628131
32Itchen Spitfires (E)92989928932
33Lordshill Runners (F)9610010229833
34Romsey Road Runners (E)9310110529934
35Eastleigh Running Club (D)959710729935
36Lordshill Runners (G)10410911132436
37Stubbington Green Runners (H)10811211833837
38Itchen Spitfires (F)11311411734438
39Totton Runners (D)11012713437139
40Lordshill Runners (H)12112312837240
41Itchen Spitfires (G)12212512637341
42Lordshill Runners (I)13013213339542
43Hardley Runners (C)11913715140743
44Itchen Spitfires (H)12913814441144
45Solent Running Sisters (B)13914014142045
46Totton Runners (E)13514314942746
47Romsey Road Runners (F)11515515742747
48Solent Running Sisters (C)14214515344048
49Itchen Spitfires (I)14714815444949
50Itchen Spitfires (J)15815916147850
51Itchen Spitfires (K)16216316448951
52Stubbington Green Runners (I)120131- 100
53Solent Running Sisters (D)156160- 100
54Eastleigh Running Club (E)116-- 100
55Lordshill Runners (J)136146- 100
56Hardley Runners (D)152-- 100
57Southampton Athletic Club1822- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 2
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Winchester and District AC, Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners1410151
2Lordshill Runners269172
3Hardley Runners51119353
4Hedge End Running Club81520434
5Romsey Road Runners71623465
6New Forest Runners31836576
7Itchen Spitfires132224597
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)122737768
9Lordshill Runners (B)173032799
10Itchen Spitfires (B)2531349010
11Hedge End Running Club (B)21265510211
12Hardley Runners (B)29354410812
13Lordshill Runners (C)33414211613
14Romsey Road Runners (B)28464712114
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)39435313515
16Lordshill Runners (D)45485114416
17Itchen Spitfires (C)40495714617
18Romsey Road Runners (C)50525816018
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)56606317919
20Lordshill Runners (E)54617018520
21Solent Running Sisters38598918621
22Hedge End Running Club (C)64676920022
23Romsey Road Runners (D)65687220523
24New Forest Runners (B)62748121724
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)66787922325
26Hedge End Running Club (D)75768023126
27Lordshill Runners (F)71778823627
28Romsey Road Runners (E)73848624328
29Stubbington Green Runners (F)83879326329
30Itchen Spitfires (D)82919626930
31Hedge End Running Club (E)859211128831
32Romsey Road Runners (F)909910429332
33Lordshill Runners (G)959810129433
34Stubbington Green Runners (G)10010610831434
35Lordshill Runners (H)10210310931435
36Itchen Spitfires (E)9710511431636
37New Forest Runners (C)9411012332737
38Stubbington Green Runners (H)11211612034838
39Solent Running Sisters (B)10711812735239
40Lordshill Runners (I)11512113036640
41Itchen Spitfires (F)11712513137341
42Stubbington Green Runners (I)12612812938342
43Hardley Runners (C)11312415138843
44Itchen Spitfires (G)13213613840644
45Romsey Road Runners (G)11913715641245
46Hedge End Running Club (F)12214714841746
47Itchen Spitfires (H)13914014142047
48Lordshill Runners (J)13414514642548
49Itchen Spitfires (I)14214314442949
50Stubbington Green Runners (J)13315715944950
51Hedge End Running Club (G)14915215345451
52Solent Running Sisters (C)15515816347652
53Itchen Spitfires (J)15016216547753
54Lordshill Runners (K)15416117048554
55Solent Running Sisters (D)16416816950155
56Itchen Spitfires (K)16616717150456
57Solent Running Sisters (E)17317417952657
58Itchen Spitfires (L)17218018153358
59Hardley Runners (D)17717818654159
60Itchen Spitfires (M)18318418555260
61Solent Running Sisters (F)182-- 100
62Hedge End Running Club (H)160176- 100

2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 18
ORGANISERS:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUB:Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC246121
2Stubbington Green Runners11013242
3Winchester and District AC (B)71117353
4Hedge End Running Club8918354
5Romsey Road Runners122123565
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)151926606
7Lordshill Runners52535657
8Hardley Runners162427678
9Totton Runners142033679
10Eastleigh Running Club2228378710
11Stubbington Green Runners (C)29304110011
12Hedge End Running Club (B)34395112412
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)38404812613
14Stubbington Green Runners (D)43455013814
15Lordshill Runners (B)44465214215
16Totton Runners (B)42495314416
17New Forest Runners3689316417
18Solent Running Sisters32627316718
19Stubbington Green Runners (E)56586117519
20Hedge End Running Club (C)54576717820
21Romsey Road Runners (B)47637718721
22Lordshill Runners (C)59647219522
23Totton Runners (C)55608019523
24Stubbington Green Runners (F)65697020424
25Hardley Runners (B)317111321525
26Eastleigh Running Club (C)66768222426
27Hedge End Running Club (D)75838424227
28Lordshill Runners (D)74799725028
29Stubbington Green Runners (G)81899026029
30Totton Runners (D)85869426530
31Hedge End Running Club (E)88919527431
32Romsey Road Runners (C)879210628532
33Stubbington Green Runners (H)989910029733
34Winchester and District AC (C)367818630034
35Lordshill Runners (E)10210311231735
36Stubbington Green Runners (I)10710811032536
37Hedge End Running Club (F)10410512032937
38Solent Running Sisters (B)10111611833538
39Lordshill Runners (F)11411712235339
40Stubbington Green Runners (J)11111912335340
41Eastleigh Running Club (D)9612615037241
42Stubbington Green Runners (K)12512712938142
43Hedge End Running Club (G)12113013338443
44Romsey Road Runners (D)10912814938644
45Stubbington Green Runners (L)13413513640545
46Lordshill Runners (G)12414314841546
47Stubbington Green Runners (M)13714014542247
48Hedge End Running Club (H)13814214742748
49Solent Running Sisters (C)13914415543849
50Totton Runners (E)13114116743950
51Lordshill Runners (H)15315615946851
52Eastleigh Running Club (E)15115417848352
53Hedge End Running Club (I)16016316548853
54Lordshill Runners (I)16116216849154
55Stubbington Green Runners (N)15716417049155
56Solent Running Sisters (D)15816617349756
57Stubbington Green Runners (O)17117418452957
58Solent Running Sisters (E)17517617953058
59Solent Running Sisters (F)18318518755559