2017 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11TOTAL
1Stubbington Green Runners313111orgdro21114
2Lordshill Runners121223dro1org3217
3Winchester and District AC232dro54121org424
4Southampton Athletic Cluborg443dro22332326
5Stubbington Green Runners (B)499646orgdro54653
6Hardley Runners887org1054547dro58
7Lordshill Runners (B)1065467dro4org111164
8Eastleigh Running Club15dro157396775org74
9Totton Runners11org65713310dro14776
10Winchester and District AC (B)6108dro9125910org978
11Hedge End Running Club55dro1014org161498586
12Itchen Spitfiresorg121113dro896891288
13Romsey Road Runners9dro131112117org6121495
14New Forest Runners147org2311dro11131168104
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)7151612810orgdro141310105
16Lordshill Runners (C)16111291317dro11org1716122
17Totton Runners (B)17org14151720815dro1815139
18Itchen Spitfires (B)org172120dro191412151519152
19Solent Running Sisters28142516org1612dro121618157
20Lordshill Runners (D)181619141625dro17org2424173
21Hedge End Running Club (B)1313dro2425org2325172113174
22=Romsey Road Runners (B)22dro2322201817org161920177
22=Eastleigh Running Club (B)38dro2218151418191320org177
24=Totton Runners (C)24org201921281520dro2623196
24=Hardley Runners (B)301817org40222181822dro196
26Lordshill Runners (E)212024172331dro22org3130219
27Romsey Road Runners (C)33dro2841222419org202726240
28Itchen Spitfires (C)org302934dro292221232331242
29Lordshill Runners (F)252327262737dro26org3433258
30Stubbington Green Runners (D)1226dnf211815orgdro212917259
31Winchester and District AC (C)192118dro19301023dnforg22262
32Solent Running Sisters (B)41243336org2620dro243229265
33Totton Runners (D)34org262728382528dro3934279
34Lordshill Runners (G)292531293240dro30org3840294
35Itchen Spitfires (D)org373938dro332727273537300
36New Forest Runners (B)4219org3129dro2424dnf2527321
37Solent Running Sisters (C)50333545org3526dro284038330
38Solent Running Sisters (D)54364048org4129dro304443365
39Romsey Road Runners (D)45dro37dnf344228org253635382
40Itchen Spitfires (E)org39dnf43dro363229294339390
41Hedge End Running Club (C)2627dro4030orgdnfdnf223021396
42Lordshill Runners (H)312934353546drodnforg4245397
43Itchen Spitfires (F)org45dnf46dro433632315044427
44Hedge End Running Club (D)3532dro5037orgdnfdnf263328441
45Solent Running Sisters (E)5538dnf52org4530dro334946448
46Stubbington Green Runners (E)2028dnf252623orgdrodnf37dnf459
47Totton Runners (E)47org303233dnfdnf33dro5241468
48Stubbington Green Runners (F)2334dnf303127orgdrodnf48dnf493
49Hardley Runners (C)584941orgdnf483316dnf51dro496
50Halterworth Harriersdro22dnf28orgdnfdnf18dnf2825521
51Solent Running Sisters (F)6041dnf54orgdnf34dro355348525
52Hedge End Running Club (E)4342drodnf42orgdnfdnf324132532
53Lordshill Runners (I)373138394150drodnforgdnfdnf536
54Southampton Athletic Club (B)orgdnf108drodnf13dnfdnf10dnf541
55Eastleigh Running Club (C)49drodnf332421dnfdnf19dnforg546
56Itchen Spitfires (G)org48dnf51dro44383434dnfdnf549
57Stubbington Green Runners (G)2747dnf373632orgdrodnfdnfdnf579
58Totton Runners (F)51org324239dnfdnfdnfdrodnf47611
59Lordshill Runners (J)4035dnf4443dnfdrodnforgdnfdnf662
60Solent Running Sisters (G)6143dnfdnforgdnf37drodnfdnf49690
61Stubbington Green Runners (H)32dnfdnf47dnf39orgdrodnfdnfdnf718
62Romsey Road Runners (E)dnfdrodnfdnf38dnf35orgdnf47dnf720
63Hedge End Running Club (F)52dnfdrodnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf4636734
64Lordshill Runners (K)4840dnf49dnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnf737
65Solent Running Sisters (H)6446dnfdnforgdnf39drodnfdnfdnf749
66Totton Runners (G)62org3653dnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnf751
67Itchen Spitfires (H)org51dnf56dro47dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf754
68Lordshill Runners (L)5944dnf55dnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnf758
69Winchester and District AC (D)36dnfdnfdrodnfdnf31dnfdnforgdnf767
70Eastleigh Running Club (D)63drodnfdnfdnf34dnfdnfdnfdnforg797
71Hedge End Running Club (G)57dnfdrodnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf42799
72Hardley Runners (D)dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf31dnfdnfdro831
73Stubbington Green Runners (I)39dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf839
74Stubbington Green Runners (J)44dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf844
75New Forest Runners (C)dnfdnforgdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnf45dnf845
76Stubbington Green Runners (K)46dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf846
77Itchen Spitfires (I)orgdnfdnfdnfdro49dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf849
78Lordshill Runners (M)dnf50dnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnf850
79Lordshill Runners (N)dnf52dnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnf852
80=Stubbington Green Runners (L)53dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf853
80=Lordshill Runners (O)dnf53dnfdnfdnfdnfdrodnforgdnfdnf853
82Stubbington Green Runners (M)56dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdrodnfdnfdnf856
83Wessex Road Runnersdnfdnfdnfdrodnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnf900
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)
dro =Club drop out race

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11

DATE:Aug 23
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:Hardley Runners
VENUE:University Sports Fields, Eastleigh

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners369181
2Lordshill Runners5812252
3Southampton Athletic Club1222253
4Winchester and District AC71718424
5Hedge End Running Club101519445
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)111423486
7Totton Runners162031677
8New Forest Runners42462908
9Winchester and District AC (B)212743919
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)2829369310
11Lordshill Runners (B)2530409511
12Itchen Spitfires2632399712
13Hedge End Running Club (B)33353810613
14Romsey Road Runners13445110814
15Totton Runners (B)34475914015
16Lordshill Runners (C)42465714516
17Stubbington Green Runners (D)37486114617
18Solent Running Sisters41545515018
19Itchen Spitfires (B)53566717619
20Romsey Road Runners (B)52587218220
21Hedge End Running Club (C)49686918621
22Winchester and District AC (C)50667519122
23Totton Runners (C)64737921623
24Lordshill Runners (D)60778722424
25Halterworth Harriers65709222725
26Romsey Road Runners (C)74818223726
27New Forest Runners (B)637610124027
28Hedge End Running Club (D)78838424528
29Solent Running Sisters (B)719610026729
30Lordshill Runners (E)88899126830
31Itchen Spitfires (C)808610727331
32Hedge End Running Club (E)90949928332
33Lordshill Runners (F)959710229433
34Totton Runners (D)859811529834
35Romsey Road Runners (D)10310412533235
36Hedge End Running Club (F)10511012133636
37Itchen Spitfires (D)11211311433937
38Solent Running Sisters (C)11111812034938
39Itchen Spitfires (E)11612312436339
40Lordshill Runners (G)10812713036540
41Totton Runners (E)11712913438041
42Hedge End Running Club (G)12212813338342
43Solent Running Sisters (D)12613814040443
44Itchen Spitfires (F)13213613740544
45Lordshill Runners (H)13114114341545
46Solent Running Sisters (E)14414514643546
47Totton Runners (F)14215015144347
48Solent Running Sisters (F)14714815244748
49Solent Running Sisters (G)15315415546249
50Winchester and District AC (D)149-- 100
51Stubbington Green Runners (E)93106- 100
52Solent Running Sisters (H)156-- 100
53Itchen Spitfires (G)139-- 100
54Southampton Athletic Club (B)45109- 100
55New Forest Runners (C)119-- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 16
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners248141
2Southampton Athletic Club169162
3Lordshill Runners71213323
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)101424484
5Eastleigh Running Club31732525
6New Forest Runners52638696
7Hardley Runners162133707
8Hedge End Running Club113031728
9Itchen Spitfires222728779
10Southampton Athletic Club (B)1820458310
11Lordshill Runners (B)1539429611
12Romsey Road Runners1929489612
13Stubbington Green Runners (C)25374010213
14Totton Runners23354610414
15Itchen Spitfires (B)34415513015
16Solent Running Sisters36515213916
17Lordshill Runners (C)47535915917
18Totton Runners (B)49565716218
19Romsey Road Runners (B)50546216619
20Eastleigh Running Club (B)44658119020
21Hedge End Running Club (B)61647019521
22Hardley Runners (B)436610521422
23Itchen Spitfires (C)58788622223
24Lordshill Runners (D)67768222524
25New Forest Runners (B)60699722625
26Totton Runners (C)63808823126
27Romsey Road Runners (C)68758923227
28Halterworth Harriers72798523628
29Stubbington Green Runners (D)73749624329
30Hedge End Running Club (C)77839325330
31Lordshill Runners (E)84879526631
32Solent Running Sisters (B)719810127032
33Hedge End Running Club (D)9410010329733
34Lordshill Runners (F)9910210430534
35Itchen Spitfires (D)9011011331335
36Romsey Road Runners (D)9110911531536
37Stubbington Green Runners (E)10710812033537
38Lordshill Runners (G)10611612234438
39Totton Runners (D)9212113534839
40Solent Running Sisters (C)11111812435340
41Hedge End Running Club (E)11712713037441
42Lordshill Runners (H)12312913238442
43Itchen Spitfires (E)11913413839143
44Solent Running Sisters (D)12513613739844
45New Forest Runners (C)11413316240945
46Hedge End Running Club (F)13113914141146
47Romsey Road Runners (E)12614214441247
48Stubbington Green Runners (F)12815116144048
49Solent Running Sisters (E)14515015745249
50Itchen Spitfires (F)14615315445350
51Hardley Runners (C)14915516947351
52Totton Runners (E)15216516748452
53Solent Running Sisters (F)16017117250353
54Wessex Road Runners159-- 100
55Stubbington Green Runners (G)164-- 100
56Solent Running Sisters (G)173174- 100
57Lordshill Runners (I)140158- 100
58Hedge End Running Club (G)143148- 100
59Eastleigh Running Club (C)112156- 100
60Itchen Spitfires (G)163168- 100
61Hardley Runners (D)175-- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 2
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Totton Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC147121
2Stubbington Green Runners356142
3Southampton Athletic Club21112253
4Hardley Runners81016344
5Stubbington Green Runners (B)182125645
6Romsey Road Runners152030656
7Eastleigh Running Club92434677
8Itchen Spitfires141738698
9Hedge End Running Club222332779
10Winchester and District AC (B)1319498110
11New Forest Runners26424311111
12Solent Running Sisters27315311112
13Eastleigh Running Club (B)36374411713
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)28414811714
15Itchen Spitfires (B)39405613515
16Romsey Road Runners (B)45475014216
17Hedge End Running Club (B)35516014617
18Hardley Runners (B)33467115018
19Eastleigh Running Club (C)54596718019
20Romsey Road Runners (C)55637519320
21Stubbington Green Runners (D)64686920121
22Hedge End Running Club (C)62668020822
23Itchen Spitfires (C)61747721223
24Solent Running Sisters (B)72787922924
25Romsey Road Runners (D)76838824725
26Hedge End Running Club (D)82868725526
27Itchen Spitfires (D)81849025527
28Solent Running Sisters (C)85899126528
29Itchen Spitfires (E)92949528129
30Solent Running Sisters (D)939910229430
31Itchen Spitfires (F)9610110430131
32Hedge End Running Club (E)10010310530832
33Solent Running Sisters (E)10610711132433
34Itchen Spitfires (G)10911011633534
35Solent Running Sisters (F)11211311433935
36Winchester and District AC (C)5258- 100
37Solent Running Sisters (G)115-- 100
38New Forest Runners (B)73-- 100
39Hardley Runners (C)108-- 100
40Eastleigh Running Club (D)9798- 100
41Itchen Spitfires (H)117118- 100
42Halterworth Harriers5765- 100
43Southampton Athletic Club (B)2970- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 19
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Romsey Road Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Solent Running Sisters, Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners23491
2Winchester and District AC1515212
3Southampton Athletic Club7816313
4Lordshill Runners (B)6918334
5Hardley Runners101117385
6Itchen Spitfires121324496
7Eastleigh Running Club142631717
8Hardley Runners (B)192532768
9Winchester and District AC (B)212236799
10Totton Runners2023408310
11Lordshill Runners (C)2730389511
12Itchen Spitfires (B)29353910312
13New Forest Runners37434512513
14Hedge End Running Club28546114314
15Totton Runners (B)46495114615
16Hardley Runners (C)34477415516
17Lordshill Runners (D)53585917017
18Halterworth Harriers48566617018
19Eastleigh Running Club (B)42449117719
20Totton Runners (C)55606417920
21Itchen Spitfires (C)57626718621
22Lordshill Runners (E)63656919722
23Winchester and District AC (C)415211120423
24New Forest Runners (B)50778220924
25Hedge End Running Club (B)71757622225
26Lordshill Runners (F)70728022226
27Itchen Spitfires (D)73838524127
28Totton Runners (D)79818424428
29Itchen Spitfires (E)86878826129
30Lordshill Runners (G)90929327530
31Hardley Runners (D)959710830031
32Itchen Spitfires (F)9810110330232
33Totton Runners (E)9910010630533
34Itchen Spitfires (G)10510911032434
35Totton Runners (F)107-- 100
36Lordshill Runners (H)94102- 100
37Hedge End Running Club (C)89104- 100
38Eastleigh Running Club (C)96-- 100
39Southampton Athletic Club (B)3368- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 12
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Lordshill Runners
VENUE:Whiteley

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC136101
2Southampton Athletic Club2514212
3Totton Runners81215353
4Hardley Runners91020394
5Winchester and District AC (B)71322425
6Eastleigh Running Club112326606
7Romsey Road Runners162136737
8Totton Runners (B)192433768
9Itchen Spitfires173034819
10Winchester and District AC (C)2931389810
11New Forest Runners446499911
12Solent Running Sisters27284710212
13Southampton Athletic Club (B)18356411713
14Itchen Spitfires (B)37405513214
15Totton Runners (C)43445013715
16Hedge End Running Club25545813716
17Romsey Road Runners (B)41485214117
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)42456114818
19Romsey Road Runners (C)56576017319
20Solent Running Sisters (B)51537317720
21Hardley Runners (B)32658618321
22Itchen Spitfires (C)62697020122
23Hedge End Running Club (B)63668121023
24New Forest Runners (B)67717821624
25Totton Runners (D)59749022325
26Solent Running Sisters (C)76777923226
27Itchen Spitfires (D)72838524027
28Romsey Road Runners (D)68829624628
29Solent Running Sisters (D)84878825929
30Solent Running Sisters (E)89929427530
31Winchester and District AC (D)3912112228231
32Itchen Spitfires (E)9910010130032
33Hardley Runners (C)9310311330933
34Solent Running Sisters (F)9510611031134
35Romsey Road Runners (E)10410710831935
36Itchen Spitfires (F)10210911532636
37Solent Running Sisters (G)11111411834337
38Itchen Spitfires (G)11611712335638
39Solent Running Sisters (H)12012412536939
40Totton Runners (E)97112- 100
41Hedge End Running Club (C)98105- 100
42Eastleigh Running Club (C)7591- 100
43Itchen Spitfires (H)126127- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 21
ORGANISERS:Hedge End Running Club
DROP OUT CLUB:New Forest Runners
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners237121
2Southampton Athletic Club1414192
3Lordshill Runners689233
4Winchester and District AC51922464
5Hardley Runners121520475
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)101326496
7Lordshill Runners (B)111833627
8Itchen Spitfires162141788
9Eastleigh Running Club173234839
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)2731359310
11Romsey Road Runners2528449711
12Winchester and District AC (B)30374010712
13Totton Runners23484912013
14Eastleigh Running Club (B)38395112814
15Stubbington Green Runners (D)42435514015
16Solent Running Sisters29506114016
17Lordshill Runners (C)36466514717
18Romsey Road Runners (B)52596017118
19Itchen Spitfires (B)45626417119
20Totton Runners (B)58667019420
21Eastleigh Running Club (C)57687319821
22Hardley Runners (B)475410020122
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)56757820923
24Romsey Road Runners (C)76778323624
25Lordshill Runners (D)74798724025
26Solent Running Sisters (B)63859424226
27Stubbington Green Runners (F)81828624927
28Totton Runners (C)72899025128
29Itchen Spitfires (C)67919325129
30Winchester and District AC (C)536914827030
31Lordshill Runners (E)88959928231
32Stubbington Green Runners (G)929710829732
33Itchen Spitfires (D)9610110229933
34Eastleigh Running Club (D)808413630034
35Solent Running Sisters (C)9810911131835
36Itchen Spitfires (E)10311011432736
37Lordshill Runners (F)10411311533237
38Totton Runners (D)10510613734838
39Stubbington Green Runners (H)11211812335339
40Lordshill Runners (G)11612012235840
41Solent Running Sisters (D)11711912636241
42Romsey Road Runners (D)10712813136642
43Itchen Spitfires (F)12112412537043
44Itchen Spitfires (G)12913013239144
45Solent Running Sisters (E)13413513940845
46Lordshill Runners (H)12713814440946
47Itchen Spitfires (H)14014114642747
48Hardley Runners (C)13315415944648
49Itchen Spitfires (I)14715015345049
50Lordshill Runners (I)15215515846550
51Winchester and District AC (D)149-- 100
52Totton Runners (E)151156- 100
53Solent Running Sisters (F)142145- 100
54Halterworth Harriers71-- 100
55Southampton Athletic Club (B)24-- 100
56Romsey Road Runners (E)143-- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 7
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Halterworth Harriers
DROP OUT CLUB:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
VENUE:Fleming Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners367161
2Lordshill Runners289192
3Eastleigh Running Club41821433
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)121517444
5Winchester and District AC111320445
6Lordshill Runners (B)101422466
7Totton Runners11932527
8Stubbington Green Runners (C)242627778
9Winchester and District AC (B)283031899
10Hardley Runners1637439610
11New Forest Runners529629611
12Romsey Road Runners2335399712
13Lordshill Runners (C)34363810813
14Hedge End Running Club25475712914
15Eastleigh Running Club (B)33484913015
16Lordshill Runners (D)40445113516
17Totton Runners (B)45465414517
18Stubbington Green Runners (D)42525514918
19Winchester and District AC (C)41506415519
20Romsey Road Runners (B)53586017120
21Totton Runners (C)56597919421
22Romsey Road Runners (C)61637820222
23Lordshill Runners (E)67687020523
24Eastleigh Running Club (C)66717421124
25Hedge End Running Club (B)72737622125
26Stubbington Green Runners (E)65818423026
27Lordshill Runners (F)75778323527
28Totton Runners (D)85878826028
29New Forest Runners (B)6910010427329
30Hedge End Running Club (C)89919527530
31Stubbington Green Runners (F)86929827631
32Lordshill Runners (G)93949728432
33Totton Runners (E)909611029633
34Romsey Road Runners (D)8011311430734
35Lordshill Runners (H)10110210530835
36Stubbington Green Runners (G)10610810932336
37Hedge End Running Club (D)9911212133237
38Romsey Road Runners (E)11512212436138
39Totton Runners (F)11112013136239
40Hardley Runners (B)10313013837140
41Lordshill Runners (I)11811913537241
42Hedge End Running Club (E)12312713438442
43Lordshill Runners (J)13714014141843
44Winchester and District AC (D)133-- 100
45Totton Runners (G)136-- 100
46Stubbington Green Runners (H)116129- 100
47Hardley Runners (C)139143- 100
48Eastleigh Running Club (D)82107- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:May 31
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Winchester and District AC, Wessex Road Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners248141
2Lordshill Runners567182
3Southampton Athletic Club11117293
4Lordshill Runners (B)91213344
5Totton Runners31624435
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)102126576
7Eastleigh Running Club142728697
8Southampton Athletic Club (B)202234768
9Lordshill Runners (C)183335869
10Hedge End Running Club1525498910
11Romsey Road Runners2332389311
12Stubbington Green Runners (C)30313910012
13Itchen Spitfires19435111313
14Lordshill Runners (D)36404111714
15Totton Runners (B)29454712115
16Solent Running Sisters44466215216
17Lordshill Runners (E)42526015417
18Eastleigh Running Club (B)48505715518
19Totton Runners (C)56636518419
20Itchen Spitfires (B)54587618820
21Stubbington Green Runners (D)59646618921
22Romsey Road Runners (B)55618219822
23New Forest Runners69707521423
24Hedge End Running Club (B)537410022724
25Stubbington Green Runners (E)71738422825
26Lordshill Runners (F)68798523226
27Totton Runners (D)77809224927
28Halterworth Harriers72869825628
29Lordshill Runners (G)87919527329
30Stubbington Green Runners (F)89909727630
31New Forest Runners (B)788112428331
32Totton Runners (E)939410429132
33Eastleigh Running Club (C)6710212529433
34Itchen Spitfires (C)8810110629534
35Lordshill Runners (H)9610310530435
36Solent Running Sisters (B)9910713033636
37Stubbington Green Runners (G)11011211834037
38Itchen Spitfires (D)10911511734138
39Lordshill Runners (I)11311612135039
40Hedge End Running Club (C)10811113535440
41Romsey Road Runners (C)8312615636541
42Totton Runners (F)12012214038242
43Itchen Spitfires (E)12712813338843
44Lordshill Runners (J)12312914239444
45Solent Running Sisters (C)13113213639945
46Itchen Spitfires (F)13413814141346
47Stubbington Green Runners (H)11914316742947
48Solent Running Sisters (D)13914515243648
49Lordshill Runners (K)14614715044349
50Hedge End Running Club (D)13714815944450
51Itchen Spitfires (G)15415516046951
52Solent Running Sisters (E)15316216548052
53Totton Runners (G)15816416648853
54Solent Running Sisters (F)16817017651454
55Lordshill Runners (L)16317217951455
56Itchen Spitfires (H)17117417552056
57Stubbington Green Runners (I)173-- 100
58Solent Running Sisters (G)180181- 100
59Romsey Road Runners (D)157169- 100
60Hedge End Running Club (E)161-- 100
61Eastleigh Running Club (D)149-- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 17
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners236111
2Winchester and District AC147122
3Stubbington Green Runners8912293
4Southampton Athletic Club51519394
5Lordshill Runners (B)111617445
6Totton Runners142225616
7Hardley Runners102431657
8Winchester and District AC (B)132830718
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)182729749
10Southampton Athletic Club (B)21404210310
11Itchen Spitfires20434410711
12Lordshill Runners (C)36373911212
13Romsey Road Runners23385111213
14Totton Runners (B)26415011714
15Eastleigh Running Club34475613715
16Stubbington Green Runners (C)32496814916
17Hardley Runners (B)33359115917
18Winchester and District AC (C)45487416718
19Lordshill Runners (D)54575816919
20Totton Runners (C)52536617120
21Itchen Spitfires (B)46617217921
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)63656719522
23Romsey Road Runners (B)59697019823
24Lordshill Runners (E)60647920324
25Solent Running Sisters55629621325
26Totton Runners (D)71788623526
27Lordshill Runners (F)82838424927
28Romsey Road Runners (C)75809525028
29Itchen Spitfires (C)85899827229
30Totton Runners (E)88929327330
31Lordshill Runners (G)8710310429431
32Totton Runners (F)10010110530632
33Solent Running Sisters (B)9910210730833
34Lordshill Runners (H)10810911232934
35Solent Running Sisters (C)11411511734635
36Totton Runners (G)10611812334736
37Romsey Road Runners (D)9712113535337
38Lordshill Runners (I)11311912836038
39Itchen Spitfires (D)11612013236839
40Solent Running Sisters (D)12512612737840
41Hardley Runners (C)12213013138341
42Winchester and District AC (D)81-- 100
43Stubbington Green Runners (D)7794- 100
44Lordshill Runners (J)129134- 100
45Eastleigh Running Club (C)110111- 100
46Itchen Spitfires (E)133-- 100
47Halterworth Harriers7376- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 3
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
DROP OUT CLUB:Romsey Road Runners, Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners1310141
2Lordshill Runners679222
3Winchester and District AC81215353
4Southampton Athletic Club21820404
5Hedge End Running Club51431505
6Lordshill Runners (B)111921516
7New Forest Runners42629597
8Hardley Runners131735658
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)242730819
10Winchester and District AC (B)1628458910
11Lordshill Runners (C)23404110411
12Itchen Spitfires25364710812
13Hedge End Running Club (B)33384912013
14Solent Running Sisters39485314014
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)32505914115
16Lordshill Runners (D)43445514216
17Itchen Spitfires (B)51546717217
18Hardley Runners (B)37429517418
19New Forest Runners (B)52616317619
20Lordshill Runners (E)57606217920
21Winchester and District AC (C)46587618021
22Halterworth Harriers56666919122
23Lordshill Runners (F)65687020323
24Solent Running Sisters (B)64738622324
25Lordshill Runners (G)72778423325
26Stubbington Green Runners (D)75798123526
27Hedge End Running Club (C)71889225127
28Stubbington Green Runners (E)82838925428
29Lordshill Runners (H)85879126329
30Itchen Spitfires (C)809310227530
31Lordshill Runners (I)949610529531
32Hedge End Running Club (D)979810329832
33Solent Running Sisters (C)9010410630033
34Stubbington Green Runners (F)10010112532634
35Lordshill Runners (J)10711111233035
36Solent Running Sisters (D)10811011533336
37Itchen Spitfires (D)10911311433637
38Solent Running Sisters (E)11811912235938
39Itchen Spitfires (E)11712112836639
40Lordshill Runners (K)11612613037240
41Solent Running Sisters (F)12312412937641
42Hedge End Running Club (E)12012713237942
43Solent Running Sisters (G)13113513640243
44Lordshill Runners (L)13314014641944
45Itchen Spitfires (F)13714514843045
46Solent Running Sisters (H)14214414743346
47Stubbington Green Runners (G)14114314943347
48Itchen Spitfires (G)15115215846148
49Hardley Runners (C)13415717046149
50Lordshill Runners (M)15315515646450
51Itchen Spitfires (H)16016116248351
52Lordshill Runners (N)16316416549252
53Lordshill Runners (O)16616716850153
54Stubbington Green Runners (H)150154- 100
55Hedge End Running Club (F)138139- 100

2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 19
ORGANISERS:Southampton Athletic Club, Itchen Spitfires
DROP OUT CLUB:Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Lordshill Runners356141
2Winchester and District AC1811202
3Stubbington Green Runners2910213
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)121618464
5Hedge End Running Club71525475
6Winchester and District AC (B)141928616
7Stubbington Green Runners (C)202324677
8Hardley Runners212227708
9Romsey Road Runners43640809
10Lordshill Runners (B)1331398310
11Totton Runners1733348411
12Stubbington Green Runners (D)2930329112
13Hedge End Running Club (B)35384812113
14New Forest Runners37435513514
15Eastleigh Running Club26417614315
16Lordshill Runners (C)45505214716
17Totton Runners (B)42475914817
18Lordshill Runners (D)53576017018
19Winchester and District AC (C)51586317219
20Stubbington Green Runners (E)54566417420
21Lordshill Runners (E)61656719321
22Romsey Road Runners (B)46698219722
23Stubbington Green Runners (F)68707421223
24Totton Runners (C)62757721424
25Lordshill Runners (F)71737922325
26Hedge End Running Club (C)66808623226
27Stubbington Green Runners (G)78818324227
28Solent Running Sisters499710625228
29Lordshill Runners (G)84858925829
30Hardley Runners (B)4410512727630
31Lordshill Runners (H)93949828531
32Stubbington Green Runners (H)91959928532
33Romsey Road Runners (C)889012029833
34Totton Runners (D)8710711430834
35Hedge End Running Club (D)10110410931435
36Winchester and District AC (D)729215031436
37Lordshill Runners (I)10210811132137
38Eastleigh Running Club (B)9610312532438
39Stubbington Green Runners (I)10011811933739
40Lordshill Runners (J)11211512134840
41Solent Running Sisters (B)11311712835841
42New Forest Runners (B)11012913036942
43Hedge End Running Club (E)11612213937743
44Stubbington Green Runners (J)12413213338944
45Romsey Road Runners (D)12312615140045
46Stubbington Green Runners (K)13413514441346
47Totton Runners (E)13114014341447
48Lordshill Runners (K)13814114242148
49Eastleigh Running Club (C)13714715844249
50Solent Running Sisters (C)14515315445250
51Totton Runners (F)14615615745951
52Hedge End Running Club (F)14814916646352
53Stubbington Green Runners (L)15216016247453
54Solent Running Sisters (D)15515916147554
55Solent Running Sisters (E)16516816950255
56Stubbington Green Runners (M)16417117450956
57Hedge End Running Club (G)16717217351257
58Hardley Runners (C)13618520352458
59Lordshill Runners (L)16317818752859
60Solent Running Sisters (F)17517618153260
61Solent Running Sisters (G)18218319055561
62Totton Runners (G)17719819957462
63Eastleigh Running Club (D)19119219457763
64Solent Running Sisters (H)19319519658464
65Wessex Road Runners188-- 100