2015 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL TEAM POSITIONS

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10TOTAL
1Stubbington Green Runners1232org2411117
2New Forest Runners31org611184429
3Hedge End Running Club23453org632230
4Winchester and District AC541144347org33
5Totton Runners7org2426523738
6Lordshill Runners875358105org354
7Romsey Road Runners65713778org8869
8Stubbington Green Runners (B)46117org513913674
9Eastleigh Running Club9891089org1691290
10Winchester and District AC (B)13989101471210org92
11Hedge End Running Club (B)1110221514org111065104
12Totton Runners (B)20org1089131261122111
13Lordshill Runners (B)1712131212151511org9116
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)14151917org1017152013140
15Hardley Runners10206org191234141810143
16Winchester and District AC (C)271114111321141916org146
17Solent Running Sisters1517161815org18201916154
18Lordshill Runners (C)2316151618262113org11159
19Romsey Road Runners (B)12131234111922org2319165
20Totton Runners (C)33org2014172023172127192
21Lordshill Runners (D)2621211923272618org17198
22Hedge End Running Club (C)1925293021org20281414200
23Stubbington Green Runners (D)16282825org1619242620202
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)211427282222org321724207
25Lordshill Runners (E)3123242125292721org21222
26Solent Running Sisters (B)1822233235org25352518233
27Totton Runners (D)47org2523202532222730251
28Lordshill Runners (F)3627302428313023org25254
29=Winchester and District AC (D)551918202944162734org262
29=Stubbington Green Runners (E)22363229org2329313129262
31Southampton Athletic Cluborg30dnfdnf6397515275
32=Romsey Road Runners (C)30242643313239org3231288
32=Lordshill Runners (G)4431312732363326org28288
34=Stubbington Green Runners (F)25413733org3035343535305
34=New Forest Runners (B)2418org2216112dnf12dnf305
36Totton Runners (E)59org3335273337303336323
37Lordshill Runners (H)5234363137373829org33327
38Solent Running Sisters (C)3932344450org36443623338
39Hedge End Running Club (D)2829dnf3724org31422426341
40Stubbington Green Runners (G)29454339org3441404338352
41Lordshill Runners (I)5338383643394533org41366
42New Forest Runners (C)3526org26261824dnf22dnf377
43Totton Runners (F)65org3938334544373940380
44Hardley Runners (B)414717org3835dnf364032386
45Eastleigh Running Club (C)343541dnf3640orgdnf3034450
46Hedge End Running Club (E)3244dnf4630org40dnf2839459
47Lordshill Runners (J)5840dnf4147435038org43460
48New Forest Runners (D)dnf33org40392442dnf29dnf507
49Solent Running Sisters (D)493942dnf53org47dnf4437511
50Solent Running Sisters (E)604346dnf55org51dnf4842545
51Romsey Road Runners (D)464235dnf4642dnforg42dnf553
52Totton Runners (G)dnforg454541dnf483945dnf563
53Lordshill Runners (K)dnf51dnf4254475241orgdnf587
54Hedge End Running Club (F)37dnfdnf5034org49dnf38dnf608
55Eastleigh Running Club (D)5146dnfdnf4246orgdnf37dnf622
56Winchester and District AC (E)dnf37dnf4748dnf28dnfdnforg660
57Eastleigh Running Club (E)5648dnfdnf45dnforgdnf41dnf690
58Lordshill Runners (L)dnfdnfdnf4956dnf5443orgdnf702
59Solent Running Sisters (F)6150dnfdnfdnforg53dnf51dnf715
60Stubbington Green Runners (H)38dnfdnfdnforg3843dnfdnfdnf719
61Hedge End Running Club (G)40dnfdnfdnf40orgdnfdnf47dnf727
62Stubbington Green Runners (I)42dnfdnfdnforg4146dnfdnfdnf729
63Halterworth Harriersorgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf2515dnf740
64Totton Runners (H)dnforgdnf4844dnfdnfdnf49dnf741
65Hedge End Running Club (H)48dnfdnfdnf49orgdnfdnf50dnf747
66Hedge End Running Club (I)54dnfdnfdnf52orgdnfdnf52dnf758
67Romsey Road Runners (E)dnf4944dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf793
68Lordshill Runners (M)dnfdnfdnf51dnfdnfdnf45orgdnf796
69Totton Runners (I)dnforgdnf5251dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf803
70Eastleigh Running Club (F)63dnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf46dnf809
71Solent Running Sisters (G)6452dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf816
72Southampton Athletic Club (B)orgdnfdnfdnfdnf17dnfdnfdnfdnf817
73Solent Running Sisters (H)6653dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf819
74New Forest Runners (E)dnfdnforgdnfdnf28dnfdnfdnfdnf828
75Hardley Runners (C)dnfdnf40orgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf840
76Stubbington Green Runners (J)43dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf843
77Stubbington Green Runners (K)45dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf845
78Stubbington Green Runners (L)50dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf850
79Lordshill Runners (N)dnfdnfdnf53dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnf853
80Hedge End Running Club (J)57dnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnf857
81Stubbington Green Runners (M)62dnfdnfdnforgdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf862
82Wessex Road Runnersdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnforgdnfdnf900
org =Event organiser and hence non-scorer
dnf =Not enough finishers to make up a team (did not finish)

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10

DATE:Aug 19
ORGANISERS:Winchester and District AC
VENUE:IBM Hursley Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners345121
2Hedge End Running Club7812272
3Lordshill Runners6921363
4New Forest Runners1240434
5Hedge End Running Club (B)142026605
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)151630616
7Totton Runners111733617
8Romsey Road Runners102341748
9Lordshill Runners (B)222529769
10Hardley Runners1928358210
11Lordshill Runners (C)32343810411
12Eastleigh Running Club24275911012
13Stubbington Green Runners (C)36374712013
14Hedge End Running Club (C)31395112114
15Southampton Athletic Club131810013115
16Solent Running Sisters42454913616
17Lordshill Runners (D)46485615017
18Solent Running Sisters (B)52535816318
19Romsey Road Runners (B)43607617919
20Stubbington Green Runners (D)50577418120
21Lordshill Runners (E)62646619221
22Totton Runners (B)44697919222
23Solent Running Sisters (C)70717821923
24Eastleigh Running Club (B)61728621924
25Lordshill Runners (F)73757722525
26Hedge End Running Club (D)546511223126
27Totton Runners (C)80818824927
28Lordshill Runners (G)82839325828
29Stubbington Green Runners (E)84859426329
30Totton Runners (D)89919227230
31Romsey Road Runners (C)87909827531
32Hardley Runners (B)676814027532
33Lordshill Runners (H)959610629733
34Eastleigh Running Club (C)979910430034
35Stubbington Green Runners (F)10110210530835
36Totton Runners (E)10710811132636
37Solent Running Sisters (D)10311012133437
38Stubbington Green Runners (G)10911912034838
39Hedge End Running Club (E)11411612635639
40Totton Runners (F)11712312836840
41Lordshill Runners (I)11512412936841
42Solent Running Sisters (E)12212512737442
43Lordshill Runners (J)13713813941443
44Solent Running Sisters (F)132133- 100
45Romsey Road Runners (D)134136- 100
46New Forest Runners (B)63-- 100
47Hedge End Running Club (F)130131- 100
48Eastleigh Running Club (D)113118- 100
49Halterworth Harriers55-- 100
50Totton Runners (G)135-- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 9

DATE:Aug 5
ORGANISERS:Lordshill Runners
VENUE:Itchen Valley Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners4710211
2Hedge End Running Club21112252
3Totton Runners5918323
4New Forest Runners1334384
5Southampton Athletic Club61622445
6Hedge End Running Club (B)141726576
7Winchester and District AC152025607
8Romsey Road Runners83132718
9Eastleigh Running Club192430739
10Winchester and District AC (B)2728298410
11Totton Runners (B)21464711411
12New Forest Runners (B)37394011612
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)38414412313
14Hedge End Running Club (C)35456014014
15Halterworth Harriers13577714715
16Winchester and District AC (C)36585915316
17Eastleigh Running Club (B)42526816217
18Hardley Runners33488116218
19Solent Running Sisters43566716619
20Stubbington Green Runners (C)49507016920
21Totton Runners (C)51616417621
22New Forest Runners (C)55627118822
23Romsey Road Runners (B)53548519223
24Hedge End Running Club (D)63747821524
25Solent Running Sisters (B)72738422925
26Stubbington Green Runners (D)75768723826
27Totton Runners (D)65829424127
28Hedge End Running Club (E)83889626728
29New Forest Runners (D)79929826929
30Eastleigh Running Club (C)699310726930
31Stubbington Green Runners (E)89909127031
32Romsey Road Runners (C)9710010129832
33Totton Runners (E)10210310631133
34Winchester and District AC (D)6612112431134
35Stubbington Green Runners (F)10410911132435
36Solent Running Sisters (C)9511511932936
37Eastleigh Running Club (D)10811011633437
38Hedge End Running Club (F)10511412934838
39Totton Runners (F)11712012235939
40Hardley Runners (B)8613614636840
41Eastleigh Running Club (E)11812612737141
42Romsey Road Runners (D)11211315538042
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)12312514339143
44Solent Running Sisters (D)13213314040544
45Totton Runners (G)12813414440645
46Eastleigh Running Club (F)13013813940746
47Hedge End Running Club (G)13113714941747
48Solent Running Sisters (E)14114215043348
49Totton Runners (H)14515615745849
50Hedge End Running Club (H)15315415846550
51Solent Running Sisters (F)15115216446751
52Hedge End Running Club (I)15916116248252
53Stubbington Green Runners (H)147148- 100
54Solent Running Sisters (G)165-- 100
55Hedge End Running Club (J)163-- 100
56Winchester and District AC (E)135160- 100
57Hardley Runners (C)166167- 100
58Southampton Athletic Club (B)23-- 100
59New Forest Runners (E)99-- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 8

DATE:Jul 22
ORGANISERS:Wessex Road Runners, Romsey Road Runners
VENUE:Janesmoor Pond, Stoney Cross

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners3914261
2Totton Runners7813282
3Hedge End Running Club21617353
4Winchester and District AC4628384
5Lordshill Runners111225485
6Totton Runners (B)151819526
7Southampton Athletic Club102122537
8New Forest Runners1555618
9Stubbington Green Runners (B)202337809
10Hedge End Running Club (B)2427409110
11Lordshill Runners (B)2932349511
12Winchester and District AC (B)30353910412
13Lordshill Runners (C)36414312013
14Hardley Runners26455012114
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)38445613815
16Eastleigh Running Club31337714116
17Totton Runners (C)47485114617
18Lordshill Runners (D)46525415218
19Winchester and District AC (C)42616416719
20Solent Running Sisters49537117320
21Lordshill Runners (E)57586017521
22Totton Runners (D)67697621222
23Lordshill Runners (F)70737421723
24Stubbington Green Runners (D)59809022924
25Halterworth Harriers63858623425
26Lordshill Runners (G)78798123826
27Winchester and District AC (D)666811725127
28Hedge End Running Club (C)72849925528
29Lordshill Runners (H)83888926029
30Totton Runners (E)91929627930
31Stubbington Green Runners (E)93949528231
32Eastleigh Running Club (B)8210011029232
33Lordshill Runners (I)9810110330233
34Stubbington Green Runners (F)9710210430334
35Solent Running Sisters (B)7512312432235
36Hardley Runners (B)8710812832336
37Totton Runners (F)10611111232937
38Lordshill Runners (J)10710911433038
39Totton Runners (G)11311912135339
40Stubbington Green Runners (G)10512212635340
41Lordshill Runners (K)11611812736141
42Hedge End Running Club (D)11512513137142
43Lordshill Runners (L)13013213639843
44Solent Running Sisters (C)13313513840644
45Lordshill Runners (M)13713914141745
46New Forest Runners (B)6265- 100
47Eastleigh Running Club (C)120-- 100
48Winchester and District AC (E)129140- 100
49Hardley Runners (C)144-- 100
50Totton Runners (H)134-- 100
51Lordshill Runners (N)142143- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 7

DATE:Jul 8
ORGANISERS:Eastleigh Running Club
VENUE:Marwell, Winchester

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1New Forest Runners245111
2New Forest Runners (B)6814282
3Winchester and District AC11215283
4Stubbington Green Runners31617364
5Totton Runners91021405
6Hedge End Running Club71922486
7Winchester and District AC (B)202324677
8Romsey Road Runners182534778
9Southampton Athletic Club132935779
10Lordshill Runners1133408410
11Hedge End Running Club (B)2630399511
12Totton Runners (B)27284810312
13Stubbington Green Runners (B)31324510813
14Winchester and District AC (C)36373811114
15Lordshill Runners (B)41525314615
16Winchester and District AC (D)43495614816
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)46505815417
18Solent Running Sisters44576816918
19Stubbington Green Runners (D)60636418719
20Hedge End Running Club (C)54667119120
21Lordshill Runners (C)59657019421
22Romsey Road Runners (B)42619119422
23Totton Runners (C)55747620523
24New Forest Runners (C)51699721724
25Solent Running Sisters (B)73808123425
26Lordshill Runners (D)77798223826
27Lordshill Runners (E)84858725627
28Winchester and District AC (E)626712925828
29Stubbington Green Runners (E)83869025929
30Lordshill Runners (F)89929427530
31Hedge End Running Club (D)7510710829031
32Totton Runners (D)939910129332
33Lordshill Runners (G)9510010229733
34Hardley Runners478816630134
35Stubbington Green Runners (F)10410511532435
36Solent Running Sisters (C)9811112533436
37Totton Runners (E)10611011933537
38Lordshill Runners (H)10311612234138
39Romsey Road Runners (C)11311411834539
40Hedge End Running Club (E)10911213235340
41Stubbington Green Runners (G)11712012135841
42New Forest Runners (D)12312413538242
43Stubbington Green Runners (H)12813113339243
44Totton Runners (F)13013714040744
45Lordshill Runners (I)12613814340745
46Stubbington Green Runners (I)13914114542546
47Solent Running Sisters (D)13414415343147
48Totton Runners (G)14214716245148
49Hedge End Running Club (F)14815115745649
50Lordshill Runners (J)14615016045650
51Solent Running Sisters (E)15415515646551
52Lordshill Runners (K)16116416549052
53Solent Running Sisters (F)15916317649853
54Lordshill Runners (L)16716817250754
55Stubbington Green Runners (J)152158- 100
56Solent Running Sisters (G)177-- 100
57Romsey Road Runners (D)136175- 100
58Hardley Runners (B)178-- 100
59Halterworth Harriers7278- 100
60Totton Runners (H)169170- 100
61Lordshill Runners (M)173179- 100
62Southampton Athletic Club (B)96127- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 6

DATE:Jun 24
ORGANISERS:Solent Running Sisters, Hedge End Running Club
VENUE:Manor Farm Country Park

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1New Forest Runners245111
2Stubbington Green Runners31213282
3Southampton Athletic Club6721343
4Winchester and District AC11924444
5Stubbington Green Runners (B)151620515
6Totton Runners101727546
7Romsey Road Runners182328697
8Lordshill Runners93136768
9Eastleigh Running Club82939769
10Stubbington Green Runners (C)2235379410
11New Forest Runners (B)1138469511
12Hardley Runners1425589712
13Totton Runners (B)30335011313
14Winchester and District AC (B)26435112014
15Lordshill Runners (B)44454713615
16Stubbington Green Runners (D)41484913816
17Southampton Athletic Club (B)32349416017
18New Forest Runners (C)52545516118
19Romsey Road Runners (B)42616316619
20Totton Runners (C)56575917220
21Winchester and District AC (C)53606617921
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)40717718822
23Stubbington Green Runners (E)62687420423
24New Forest Runners (D)69707221124
25Totton Runners (D)65678421625
26Lordshill Runners (C)64767821826
27Lordshill Runners (D)79818224227
28New Forest Runners (E)758310226028
29Lordshill Runners (E)87888926429
30Stubbington Green Runners (F)86919226930
31Lordshill Runners (F)969710029331
32Romsey Road Runners (C)939910930132
33Totton Runners (E)959811330633
34Stubbington Green Runners (G)10110310430834
35Hardley Runners (B)859013531035
36Lordshill Runners (G)10510710832036
37Lordshill Runners (H)11011111533637
38Stubbington Green Runners (H)11211611834638
39Lordshill Runners (I)11912512737139
40Eastleigh Running Club (C)12212312837340
41Stubbington Green Runners (I)12112413738241
42Romsey Road Runners (D)11712614438742
43Lordshill Runners (J)12913213639743
44Winchester and District AC (D)12013114839944
45Totton Runners (F)13013813940745
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)13313414040746
47Lordshill Runners (K)14514714944147
48Stubbington Green Runners (J)141-- 100
49Halterworth Harriers7380- 100
50Totton Runners (G)142143- 100
51Hardley Runners (C)146153- 100
52Lordshill Runners (L)150152- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 5

DATE:Jun 10
ORGANISERS:Stubbington Green Runners
VENUE:Fairthorne Manor, Botley

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1New Forest Runners12471
2Totton Runners91011302
3Hedge End Running Club31517353
4Winchester and District AC81920474
5Lordshill Runners71228475
6Southampton Athletic Club61329486
7Romsey Road Runners141624547
8Eastleigh Running Club52333618
9Totton Runners (B)182632769
10Winchester and District AC (B)2125348010
11Romsey Road Runners (B)27305911611
12Lordshill Runners (B)37394211812
13Winchester and District AC (C)35385312613
14Hedge End Running Club (B)31474912714
15Solent Running Sisters40434813115
16New Forest Runners (B)22545813416
17Totton Runners (C)46505114717
18Lordshill Runners (C)44456115018
19Hardley Runners41576916719
20Totton Runners (D)52557518220
21Hedge End Running Club (C)60626518721
22Eastleigh Running Club (B)36708919522
23Lordshill Runners (D)64687220423
24Hedge End Running Club (D)66678321624
25Lordshill Runners (E)74767922925
26New Forest Runners (C)71789224126
27Totton Runners (E)81858825427
28Lordshill Runners (F)80909126128
29Winchester and District AC (D)568612226429
30Hedge End Running Club (E)84879626730
31Romsey Road Runners (C)639811227331
32Lordshill Runners (G)94959728632
33Totton Runners (F)9310011030333
34Hedge End Running Club (F)10410610731734
35Solent Running Sisters (B)7310214231735
36Eastleigh Running Club (C)9911311432636
37Lordshill Runners (H)10111111532737
38Hardley Runners (B)8210514032738
39New Forest Runners (D)10310911933139
40Hedge End Running Club (G)10811614136540
41Totton Runners (G)11712412536641
42Eastleigh Running Club (D)11812013036842
43Lordshill Runners (I)12112713438243
44Totton Runners (H)12913213539644
45Eastleigh Running Club (E)13113313640045
46Romsey Road Runners (D)12312816141246
47Lordshill Runners (J)13813915743447
48Winchester and District AC (E)12614316543448
49Hedge End Running Club (H)14514614843949
50Solent Running Sisters (C)14415115244750
51Totton Runners (I)13715816345851
52Hedge End Running Club (I)14915016246152
53Solent Running Sisters (D)15315415546253
54Lordshill Runners (K)15916016948854
55Solent Running Sisters (E)15616616748955
56Lordshill Runners (L)17017117251356
57Solent Running Sisters (F)168-- 100
58Halterworth Harriers77-- 100
59Hardley Runners (C)147175- 100
60Lordshill Runners (M)173174- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 4

DATE:Jun 3
ORGANISERS:Hardley Runners
VENUE:Cadland Estate, Blackfield

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC169161
2Stubbington Green Runners3815262
3Lordshill Runners71016333
4Totton Runners111213364
5Hedge End Running Club51923475
6New Forest Runners2451576
7Stubbington Green Runners (B)171825607
8Totton Runners (B)142032668
9Winchester and District AC (B)222629779
10Eastleigh Running Club31353610210
11Winchester and District AC (C)30344210611
12Lordshill Runners (B)27394411012
13Romsey Road Runners21386011913
14Totton Runners (C)33505213514
15Hedge End Running Club (B)24377613715
16Lordshill Runners (C)45474914116
17Stubbington Green Runners (C)41465514217
18Solent Running Sisters48545615818
19Lordshill Runners (D)53575816819
20Winchester and District AC (D)43597217420
21Lordshill Runners (E)62656719421
22New Forest Runners (B)63666919822
23Totton Runners (D)61687820723
24Lordshill Runners (F)71757722324
25Stubbington Green Runners (D)64748622425
26New Forest Runners (C)70738322626
27Lordshill Runners (G)79858825227
28Eastleigh Running Club (B)4010610925528
29Stubbington Green Runners (E)87909126829
30Hedge End Running Club (C)84949627430
31Lordshill Runners (H)89959728131
32Solent Running Sisters (B)818212128432
33Stubbington Green Runners (F)9310110429833
34Romsey Road Runners (B)809212629834
35Totton Runners (E)9910510731135
36Lordshill Runners (I)10310811232336
37Hedge End Running Club (D)10010212933137
38Totton Runners (F)11011611834438
39Stubbington Green Runners (G)11111712435239
40New Forest Runners (D)11411512535440
41Lordshill Runners (J)11312012235541
42Lordshill Runners (K)12313013739042
43Romsey Road Runners (C)12713413940043
44Solent Running Sisters (C)13114014141244
45Totton Runners (G)13213814241245
46Hedge End Running Club (E)13513614641746
47Winchester and District AC (E)12814316443547
48Totton Runners (H)14414815444648
49Lordshill Runners (L)14515115344949
50Hedge End Running Club (F)14915015945850
51Lordshill Runners (M)15515716347551
52Totton Runners (I)15616216548352
53Lordshill Runners (N)16616716850153
54Stubbington Green Runners (H)147152- 100
55Solent Running Sisters (D)158160- 100
56Romsey Road Runners (D)161-- 100
57Southampton Athletic Club2898- 100
58Halterworth Harriers119-- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 3

DATE:May 20
ORGANISERS:New Forest Runners
VENUE:Wilverley Inclosure, Sway

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Winchester and District AC12581
2Totton Runners8912292
3Stubbington Green Runners3719293
4Hedge End Running Club41018324
5Lordshill Runners111330545
6Hardley Runners62529606
7Romsey Road Runners172026637
8Winchester and District AC (B)222327728
9Eastleigh Running Club152434739
10Totton Runners (B)1416538310
11Stubbington Green Runners (B)2135439911
12Romsey Road Runners (B)28315010912
13Lordshill Runners (B)36383911313
14Winchester and District AC (C)32424912314
15Lordshill Runners (C)40414812915
16Solent Running Sisters44454613516
17Hardley Runners (B)33378315317
18Winchester and District AC (D)51565716418
19Stubbington Green Runners (C)47596216819
20Totton Runners (C)55636518320
21Lordshill Runners (D)61646819321
22Hedge End Running Club (B)54747620422
23Solent Running Sisters (B)66698522023
24Lordshill Runners (E)70738122424
25Totton Runners (D)67728722625
26Romsey Road Runners (C)52789922926
27Eastleigh Running Club (B)58809323127
28Stubbington Green Runners (D)71778423228
29Hedge End Running Club (C)79829625729
30Lordshill Runners (F)86899126630
31Lordshill Runners (G)929710329231
32Stubbington Green Runners (E)10010110230332
33Totton Runners (E)909511830333
34Solent Running Sisters (C)8810511330634
35Romsey Road Runners (D)10410711232335
36Lordshill Runners (H)10811111533436
37Stubbington Green Runners (F)11011412635037
38Lordshill Runners (I)11712012736438
39Totton Runners (F)12112212336639
40Hardley Runners (C)10612513636740
41Eastleigh Running Club (C)9413813937141
42Solent Running Sisters (D)11612413337342
43Stubbington Green Runners (G)12812913038743
44Romsey Road Runners (E)11913214239344
45Totton Runners (G)13113514441045
46Solent Running Sisters (E)14014114342446
47Stubbington Green Runners (H)134-- 100
48Solent Running Sisters (F)145-- 100
49Lordshill Runners (J)150-- 100
50Hedge End Running Club (D)137-- 100
51Eastleigh Running Club (D)147148- 100
52Winchester and District AC (E)109149- 100
53Southampton Athletic Club98-- 100
54Halterworth Harriers6075- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 2

DATE:May 6
ORGANISERS:Totton Runners
VENUE:Stoney Cross, Fritham

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1New Forest Runners129121
2Stubbington Green Runners357152
3Hedge End Running Club41113283
4Winchester and District AC61019354
5Romsey Road Runners121524515
6Stubbington Green Runners (B)161722556
7Lordshill Runners81434567
8Eastleigh Running Club182126658
9Winchester and District AC (B)272829849
10Hedge End Running Club (B)2333439910
11Winchester and District AC (C)30424411611
12Lordshill Runners (B)35364511612
13Romsey Road Runners (B)25415111713
14Eastleigh Running Club (B)31326412714
15Stubbington Green Runners (C)37406013715
16Lordshill Runners (C)46484914316
17Solent Running Sisters50535816117
18New Forest Runners (B)39616216218
19Winchester and District AC (D)47566316619
20Hardley Runners38548617820
21Lordshill Runners (D)55596618021
22Solent Running Sisters (B)69707321222
23Lordshill Runners (E)67717421223
24Romsey Road Runners (C)525710421324
25Hedge End Running Club (C)65758122125
26New Forest Runners (C)76778423726
27Lordshill Runners (F)79808224127
28Stubbington Green Runners (D)72839625128
29Hedge End Running Club (D)87899026629
30Southampton Athletic Club2011913327230
31Lordshill Runners (G)88939427531
32Solent Running Sisters (C)859110127732
33New Forest Runners (D)9510010329833
34Lordshill Runners (H)989910530234
35Eastleigh Running Club (C)9210211631035
36Stubbington Green Runners (E)9710710931336
37Winchester and District AC (E)6811313431537
38Lordshill Runners (I)10610811032438
39Solent Running Sisters (D)11411712235339
40Lordshill Runners (J)11512012135640
41Stubbington Green Runners (F)11211812735741
42Romsey Road Runners (D)11112413136642
43Solent Running Sisters (E)12313013538843
44Hedge End Running Club (E)12512614439544
45Stubbington Green Runners (G)12913613740245
46Eastleigh Running Club (D)13213813940946
47Hardley Runners (B)14014515544047
48Eastleigh Running Club (E)14314915344548
49Romsey Road Runners (E)14214815744749
50Solent Running Sisters (F)15015115445550
51Lordshill Runners (K)14115216645951
52Solent Running Sisters (G)16016116148252
53Solent Running Sisters (H)16216416549153
54Hedge End Running Club (F)146147- 100
55Eastleigh Running Club (F)156158- 100
56Halterworth Harriers78-- 100

2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 1

DATE:Apr 22
ORGANISERS:Southampton Athletic Club, Halterworth Harriers
VENUE:Royal Victoria Country Park, Netley

LADIES' TEAM RESULTS

123TotalPoints
1Stubbington Green Runners469191
2Hedge End Running Club51116322
3New Forest Runners2336413
4Stubbington Green Runners (B)121318434
5Winchester and District AC12527535
6Romsey Road Runners152022576
7Totton Runners101441657
8Lordshill Runners82932698
9Eastleigh Running Club192430739
10Hardley Runners733428210
11Hedge End Running Club (B)1721468411
12Romsey Road Runners (B)23284910012
13Winchester and District AC (B)31343710213
14Stubbington Green Runners (C)26384310714
15Solent Running Sisters35394411815
16Stubbington Green Runners (D)47505114816
17Lordshill Runners (B)40456314817
18Solent Running Sisters (B)56616217918
19Hedge End Running Club (C)52606818019
20Totton Runners (B)53656718520
21Eastleigh Running Club (B)55597118521
22Stubbington Green Runners (E)58697019722
23Lordshill Runners (C)64667220223
24New Forest Runners (B)57747520624
25Stubbington Green Runners (F)73798423625
26Lordshill Runners (D)77788223726
27Winchester and District AC (C)485413824027
28Hedge End Running Club (D)80858825328
29Stubbington Green Runners (G)86899727229
30Romsey Road Runners (C)838711128130
31Lordshill Runners (E)909310028331
32Hedge End Running Club (E)9610210530332
33Totton Runners (C)819213030333
34Eastleigh Running Club (C)959911430834
35New Forest Runners (C)7610313331235
36Lordshill Runners (F)10110411632136
37Hedge End Running Club (F)10710810932437
38Stubbington Green Runners (H)10611011533138
39Solent Running Sisters (C)949814633839
40Hedge End Running Club (G)11211312134640
41Hardley Runners (B)9112712834641
42Stubbington Green Runners (I)11711811935442
43Stubbington Green Runners (J)12012512937443
44Lordshill Runners (G)12412615040044
45Stubbington Green Runners (K)13113513740345
46Romsey Road Runners (D)12212316040546
47Totton Runners (D)13213614341147
48Hedge End Running Club (H)13414415142948
49Solent Running Sisters (D)14814915244949
50Stubbington Green Runners (L)14114517145750
51Eastleigh Running Club (D)14715416246351
52Lordshill Runners (H)15315515646452
53Lordshill Runners (I)15715916147753
54Hedge End Running Club (I)16316616749654
55Winchester and District AC (D)14216520351055
56Eastleigh Running Club (E)16817018051856
57Hedge End Running Club (J)17317417652357
58Lordshill Runners (J)16417718852958
59Totton Runners (E)17218118954259
60Solent Running Sisters (E)17818418554760
61Solent Running Sisters (F)18618719156461
62Stubbington Green Runners (M)17518220756462
63Eastleigh Running Club (F)18319019757063
64Solent Running Sisters (G)19319419558264
65Totton Runners (F)19219620259065
66Solent Running Sisters (H)20420520661566
67Wessex Road Runners139-- 100