• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2018 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11 : LADIES' INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V4033-2----1-1
    Bryher BOWNESSSoton AC -----24-222
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 1279-231421-653
    Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington V40--5-7514--44
    Nicole FRITHLordshill 56-7-7-3--5
    Alice BURCHLordshill -9--16131710--6
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V40-15-1517--1110137
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V4088-1213-197898
    Gill ROSEStubbington V5029272531393328--159
    Kirsty JONESRomsey 232315-322329-182310
    Lauren JOHNSONHardley ----------11
    Jane BUXTONEastleigh V50-----34-15191912
    Jacquie BARLOWTotton V40--16162122-1311-13
    Becca LURCOCKRomsey ----373937--2014
    Tash AVERYItchen -25-30-293312121815
    Lucy MAYStubbington 1010149331218--1116
    Vicki MIDDLETONLordshill ----------17
    Gina SUDDABYTotton ----2718-17--18
    Vicki CLARKEHardley -1121-43-----19
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50----------20
    Claire CANNONLordshill 795464-68-6427--21
    Rhian JEFFERYLordshill ------8436--22
    Leah TAVNERItchen V40--2637-3136-202723
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5022-27383535--212924
    Sam COXItchen -243536-3640--3125
    Carla O'GRADYEastleigh 37---47--21-3026
    Jayne CAREYEastleigh V5028-4142-51-25-3427
    Gabby O'BRIENItchen -223039-414519222828
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V503420-28---24242529
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4042-37414448482925-30
    Lara COVETotton V4033-24263637----31
    Abi CHEESEMANLordshill -333322------32
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-39363351-38--3233
    Abi COOKERomsey 212817-3424----34
    Donna LOVELOCKLordshill 744553-70585756--35
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V5032383846-4743---36
    Hannah COCKLEHardley 7144--58--35-4237
    Jill WHITELordshill V504430475164555120--38
    Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End 54---------39
    Katie PARNELLLordshill 2532--------40
    Clare BLAYItchen V40-575954-635454-6441
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V5064486266746810877--42
    Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey V50776550-484449-234543
    Beverley STICKLANDStubbington --8192-8678--5144
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60---------5945
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V4038---6370-3328-46
    Kirsty MACBETHTotton ---7966--37--47
    Rosanna SMITHLordshill -41554542464622--48
    Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh --32625353-32-5549
    Abi DENTLordshill --6857-83-45--50
    Jane HODGEHardley V502735--6050-34--51
    Becca WHITEStubbington V4081797883808470--4052
    Melanie FORDHedge End V605775--85--41315053
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V606862-6990-6842435654
    Frankie COLLINGEastleigh V4040-314854----4455
    Rosie ESSERYLordshill 7251-566164----56
    Martine THOMASLordshill V50---76------57
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50---5969--39345858
    Diane ABRAHAMItchen V40-344447-6759--6159
    Alison MCCORMICKStubbington V40110938777868772---60
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh V4066-61687371---6861
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V4062118-128-90---7862
    Yvonne COXHILLHedge End V406755-6071-6351384163
    Alison CROOKSLordshill V40--60-------64
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V50636873-848071-417665
    Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters V5010189-85-8193--6066
    Lizzy WHITETotton 60-54-9474-3837-67
    Susie PARKERRomsey V40----------68
    Hannah LAWLESSItchen -407250-576649304369
    Tamsin ROBERTSHardley --52-72----6970
    Heloise HUNTLordshill -701008193104-47--71
    Kelly BENNETTSStubbington V4050605152--61---72
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50---88------73
    Claire DEACONEastleigh V5076-74-89--57-6774
    Alison LAWRENCEStubbington 65534558576562--7575
    Kym CROSSWELLHedge End -67-9496-97-739676
    Alice LANERomsey V50-7293-878576---77
    Kate PEELTotton --698275-8352--78
    Giuliana FRANZESE-HENRYHardley V50----------79
    Lily COULLEastleigh ----------80
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton V4085-708099116866244-81
    Emma BLAKER Sisters ---------7282
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V508369-7897---577483
    Donna PIKETotton 80--125113100946356-84
    Tricia REILLYNew Forest V509374-101101-8159467785
    Sue STILEMANRomsey V401527382--97---8186
    Heather WRIGHTLordshill ---99---55--87
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V50---124------88
    Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End V409592-98102-79-477989
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill -71677488-7460--90
    Liz SLADERomsey V501069089-11199----91
    Ruth BARTLETTLordshill V5097-7189-102----92
    Gail LYDFORDNew Forest V50-135--143-10967499193
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V50----------94
    Sam HOLLINSLordshill -103--------95
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50116--------8896
    Julia ABABRomsey V60928477-10710690-528997
    June ROBERTSEastleigh V5096-79-106129-70--98
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40---114-1119261-9999
    Ali AYRESLordshill V5010298-109115109----100
    Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest V40---126109-9564--101
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V60128119--132134--6194102
    Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey V40-104101-123105---93103
    Melissa COSENSStubbington 99100-122122101----104
    Jane BURNSNew Forest V40-94-110121-----105
    Aisha MURPHYItchen V40-9691---99945386106
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V5010585-97108-----107
    Ruth JEFFERYItchen -8280111--10778-104108
    Sarah KERRR Sisters -----136121---109
    Mary CORBETTEastleigh V60--107120116113---106110
    Clare JESSONItchen V40---104--98---111
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington V50-120-131-127110--98112
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V40-121-129130-----113
    Sarah WILSONLordshill V40------69---114
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V50--142163--115-59105115
    Carole STEVENSONItchen V60----------116
    Ruihua HOULordshill V401691309614114612614687--117
    Sharon SUMMERSHedge End V40----136-118--112118
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40115110-134128-1067364-119
    Lisa REYNOLDSR Sisters ---------123120
    Vicki REIDEastleigh V40--97105----68-121
    Meg GROCOTTEastleigh --------69-122
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50---150------123
    Tina MILLSTotton V50141-1101421311511137975-124
    Julie MILLSItchen V40------125---125
    Debby FERRERomsey V40----------126
    Yvette PIDGLEYNew Forest V50---127117-116--114127
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V60112-102-137122100---128
    Teresa DODKINTotton V40--127-149153127-76-129
    Sharon STEWARTItchen -141126155-15711710166-130
    Jane COSTELLOHedge End V50147--152--122-82119131
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50-148-167151-----132
    Julie DEARDSItchen V50----------133
    Alana WILLIAMSItchen --125148-1471309579116134
    Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters --------80-135
    Sally HARBUTHardley V40146151119--148-83-115136
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50132124---133----137
    Wendy WHEELERItchen V50----------138
    Victoria KEENANLordshill -6156959179----139
    Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest V50----------140
    Beth KEENANLordshill 11488-157126123----141
    Kate MARSHR Sisters ----------142
    Steph DIBDENEastleigh V60---------130143
    Louise LARKUMHedge End V40142176-149--13891--144
    Sarah SWANR Sisters ----------145
    Lindsey FROUDNew Forest V50----------146
    Sarah REESLordshill V5010395109133135-----147
    Linda WEBBRomsey V60149137115-153163126-78-148
    Dot KENNARDTotton V40--143187-18013999--149
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40-----175141--125150
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40164159120162-159136---151
    Fiona COULLEastleigh V40----------152
    Maria BOWERSItchen V40-136113147--157--135153
    Julia LAWTONStubbington --118--171----154
    Eden GEARYLordshill 124-130--131----155
    Kate HARTItchen V50-150144190------156
    Ruth PAGERomsey V60-156------84124157
    Lisa MILTONItchen ----------158
    Moira SANKEYRomsey V60172---173---97138159
    Lucy ASHTONItchen V40-125-137-1441289287-160
    Emma TYLEREastleigh V50154---154167--90-161
    Emily BRENTLordshill --133--141----162
    Heather REIDTotton V50----158-143---163
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50--132-------164
    Naomi MORCUMBLordshill ----------165
    Julie WARDHedge End V50160153-177166-15510693129166
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50173155153186-205149--140167
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60178---168191--102141168
    Helen MILESTotton V40----------169
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50------158--139170
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V40158127140164-165---137171
    Gwenda EVANSLordshill V40-------107--172
    Charlotte KELLYR Sisters ------161---173
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V70176168145182-185159-95-174
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50175169141189----96132175
    Gwen MORRISHedge End V40---185----94-176
    Kirsty WYNNEastleigh ---------147177
    Amy FOWLERLordshill 15615412315916514312476--178
    Tanya CARTERLordshill V40161161136184162187160108--179
    Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh V50----175192----180
    Sarah SHAVEItchen V40-------102--181
    Kerri EWANItchen V40----------182
    Lisa BURVILLR Sisters V40-163-193-----142183
    Anne GREENEEastleigh V50181---170194--101-184
    Louise HAGUER Sisters V50----------185
    Claire RICHARDSONR Sisters -----203163--144186
    Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters V40-----204162--143187
    Louise SEFTONStubbington V40-----207----188
    Lesley STONERomsey V60--157-------189
    Sally KIRKHardley V60-177151-174193--99-190
    Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters V50---205------191
    Caroline BEEBELordshill -170146191-199-109--192
    Catherine ASIKIR Sisters V50---206-----145193
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40182-------100146194
    Su WHITER Sisters V60-179160202-206----195
    Kerry MURRAYItchen V50-171154201-209172113105149196
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60-175155-176-173---197
    Laura ERWIGR Sisters V40----------198
    Vicky PRATTItchen V40-181-208-210175114107-199
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40----177-----200
    Jody WYNNEastleigh V40----178----150201
    Elly WISEMANR Sisters V60----------202
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50---------134203
    Natalie TALBOTR Sisters ----------204
    Laurel DIBBENR Sisters ----------205
    Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters V50---207-----151206


    2018 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Rebecca LORDStubbington 1123312droorg--111223101
    Nicole FRITHLordshill 56-7-7-3droorg5355677332
    Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington V40--5-7514droorg444455714393
    Sam PARKINSONWinchester V406dro-6-91145-org4566911414
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 1279dro231421org6533567912425
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V4088dro1213org197898788889486
    Lucy MAYStubbington 1010149331218droorg111691010111214667
    Alice BURCHLordshill -9--16131710droorg66910131617718=
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V40-15dro1517org-111013771011131515718=
    Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester V4011dro-11151523-912org911111215157310
    Jacquie BARLOWTotton V40-org16162122-1311dro131113131616219011
    Amanda MILESTotton 20org192124202797dro-79192020219612
    Lara EVANSStubbington V401512-14282626droorg14-12141415262610713
    Tash AVERYItchen org25-30dro29331212181512121518252911114
    Kirsty JONESRomsey 232315dro322329org18231010151823232311215
    Hannah WILLSONSoton AC org-1813dro2825-1317-13131718252811416
    Susan BRYANItchen V40org--19dro3231141416-14141619313212617
    Gill ROSEStubbington V5029272531393328droorg1599152527282913318
    Gabby O'BRIENItchen org223039dro41451922282819222228283014919
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V503420dro28-org-2424252920242425282915020
    Abi COOKERomsey 212817dro3424-org--3417212428343415821=
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5022dro27383535org-21292421222427293515821=
    Leah TAVNERItchen V40org-2637dro3136-20272320232627313616323
    Beth FARROWItchen org312871dro59-181521-15182128315917224
    Lara COVETotton V4033org24263637---dro3124263133363718725=
    Sam COXItchen org243536dro3640--312524253135363618725=
    Jayne CAREYEastleigh V5028dro4142-51org25-342725272834414219727
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4042org37414448482925dro3025293037414220428
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-39363351-38droorg323332333336383921129
    Jill WHITELordshill V504430475164555120droorg3820303844475123030
    Lucy FRASERLordshill 3542403567565823droorg-23353540425623131
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V5032383846org4743dro--3632363838434623332
    Rosanna SMITHLordshill -41554542464622droorg4822414245464624233
    Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey V50776550dro484449org23454323434445484925234
    Jane HODGEHardley V502735-org6050dro34--5127343550516025735
    Hannah LAWLESSItchen org407250dro57664930436930404349505726936
    Frankie COLLINGEastleigh V4040dro314854-org--445531404448545527237
    Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh -dro32625353org32-554932324953535527438
    Jo MCKENZIERomsey 874642dro46-60org3646-36424646466027639
    Lisa DONNStubbington V4058434349565255droorg36-36434349525527840=
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V4038dro--6370org3328-4628333846637027840=
    Hannah COCKLEHardley 7144-org58-dro35-423735374244587128742
    Claire CANNONLordshill 795464-68-6427droorg2121275464646829843
    Donna LOVELOCKLordshill 744553-70585756droorg3535455356575830444=
    Diane ABRAHAMItchen V40org344447dro6759--615934444759596130444=
    Melanie FORDHedge End V605775dro-85org-4131505331415053577530746
    Yvonne COXHILLHedge End V406755dro6071org635138416338415155606330847
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50--org5969dro-3934585834395858596931748
    Clare BLAYItchen V40org575954dro635454-644141545454575931949
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V606862org6990dro684243565442435456626832550
    Lizzy WHITETotton 60org54-9474-3837dro6737385460677433051
    Alison LAWRENCEStubbington 65534558576562droorg757545535758626534052
    Kelly BENNETTSStubbington V4050605152--61droorg-7250515260617234653
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V5064486266746810877droorg4242486264666835054
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V6055org76727695884432dro-32445572767635555
    Jo GREENR Sisters V50-596364org7873dro4057-40575963647335656
    Rosie ESSERYLordshill 7251-566164--droorg5651565661647236057
    Rebecca DIGGLEItchen V40org-6667dro7367-2965-29656667677336758
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V50636873dro848071org41766541636568717338159
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh V4066dro61687371org--686161616668687139560
    Becca WHITEStubbington V4081797883808470droorg405240527078798039961
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton V4085org708099116866244dro8144627080818542262=
    Tricia REILLYNew Forest V509374org101101dro815946778546597477818542262=
    Beverley STICKLANDStubbington --8192-8678droorg514444517881869243264
    Becca SMITHItchen org-99102dro8291534266-42536682919943365
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill -71677488-7460droorg9060677174748843466
    Claire DEACONEastleigh V5076dro74-89-org57-677457677474768943767
    Kate PEELTotton -org698275-8352-dro7852697578828343968
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V508369dro7897org--57748357697478838344469
    Heloise HUNTLordshill -701008193104-47droorg71477071819310046270
    Alison MCCORMICKStubbington V40110938777868772droorg-6060727786878746971
    Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters V5010189-85org8193dro-606660668185899347472
    Donna PIKETotton 80org-125113100946356dro84566380849410047773
    Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End V409592dro98102org79-47798947797989929548174
    Julia ABABRomsey V60928477dro10710690org52899752778489909248475
    Janet FOOTETotton V5086org-90959875-45dro-45758690959848976
    Alice LANERomsey V50-7293dro878576org--7772767785879349077=
    Charlotte NEWItchen V40org11783103dro-82845583-558283838410349077=
    Kym CROSSWELLHedge End -67dro9496org97-73967667737694969650279
    Helen BENSONStubbington 708375-1109480droorg--707580839411051280
    Aisha MURPHYItchen V40org9691-dro-9994538610653869194969951981
    Victoria KEENANLordshill -6156959179--droorg139566179919513952182
    Francesca HORNItchen V50org11492118dro10389-4882-4882899210311452883
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V4062118-128org90-dro-78626262789011812853884
    Gail LYDFORDNew Forest V50-135org-143dro109674991934967919310913554485
    Ruth JEFFERYItchen org8280111dro-10778-10410878808210410710855986
    Isla HENDERSONHedge End V4013076dro139129org-936270-6270769312913056087
    Sue STILEMANRomsey V401527382dro-97-org-8186738182869715257188
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40dro--114org1119261-99996192999911111457689
    Chris HARRISHardley V60113113103org114120dro8054--548010311311311457790
    June ROBERTSEastleigh V5096dro79-106129org70--987079969810612957891
    Karen KEANERomsey V5010999105dro142118102org58107-589910210510710958092
    Liz SLADERomsey V501069089dro11199-org--918990919910611158693
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40115110org134128dro1067364-119647310611011511958794
    Rachel SUTCHItchen V50org105-130dro121-8565103-658510310512113060995
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V40131org9411711912410166-dro-669410111711912462196
    Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey V40-104101dro123105-org-931039310110310410512362997
    Tina MILLSTotton V50141org1101421311511137975dro124757911011312413163298
    Ali AYRESLordshill V5010298-109115109--droorg1009810010210910911563399
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V60128119-dro132134-org61941026194102119128132636100
    Melissa COSENSStubbington 99100-122122101-droorg-10499100101104122122648101
    Mary CORBETTEastleigh V60-dro107120116113org--106110106107110113116120672102
    Alana WILLIAMSItchen org-125148dro14713095791161347995116125130134679103
    Sharon STEWARTItchen org141126155dro15711710166-13066101117126130141681104
    Ruihua HOULordshill V401691309614114612614687droorg1178796117126130141697105
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington V50-120-131-127110droorg9811298110112120127131698106
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V50--142163org-115dro5910511559105115115142163699107
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V60112-102-137122100-droorg128100102112122128137701108
    Lucy ASHTONItchen V40org125-137dro1441289287-1608792125128137144713109
    Sarah REESLordshill V5010395109133135---droorg14795103109133135147722110
    Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington 123129108146134142119droorg110-108110119123129134723111
    Teresa ROBSONItchen V40org140-135dro156114-72109-72109114135140156726112
    Sally HARBUTHardley V40146151119org-148dro83-11513683115119136146148747113
    Beth KEENANLordshill 11488-157126123--droorg14188114123126141157749114
    Tori COLLINSONItchen org142148-dro172111-71108-71108111142148172752115
    Linda WEBBRomsey V60149137115dro153163126org78-14878115126137148149753116=
    Jane COSTELLOHedge End V50147-dro152-org122-8211913182119122131147152753116=
    Teresa DODKINTotton V40-org127-149153127-76dro12976127127129149153761118
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60-dro124151159164-9086-org8690124151159164774119
    Amy FOWLERLordshill 15615412315916514312476droorg17876123124143154156776120
    Julie WARDHedge End V50160153dro177166org1551069312916693106129153155160796121
    Lynne NEWSONLordshill V50143145121165--14588droorg-88121143145145165807122
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40org138-179dro176131-85120-85120131138176179829123
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V50153146128168147--89droorg-89128146147153168831124
    Louise LARKUMHedge End V40142176dro149-org13891--14491138142144149176840125
    Maria BOWERSItchen V40org136113147dro-157--135153113135136147153157841126
    Kerry MURRAYItchen V50org171154201dro209172113105149196105113149154171172864127
    Sara TAYLORItchen org166-195dro177133-89126-89126133166177195886128
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40164159120162-159136droorg-151120136151159159162887129
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50175169141189org--dro9613217596132141169175175888130=
    Tanya CARTERLordshill V40161161136184162187160108droorg179108136160161161162888130=
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V40158127140164org165-dro-137171127137140158164165891132
    Dot KENNARDTotton V40-org143187-18013999-dro14999139143149180187897133
    Kim KELLYItchen V50org165159197dro196166112103--103112159165166196901134
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V70176168145182org185159dro95-17495145159168174176917135
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50173155153186org205149dro-140167140149153155167173937136
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60178dro--168191org-102141168102141168168178191948137
    Katherine BARBOURR Sisters V50183173156196org202170dro104--104156170173183196982138
    Vicky PRATTItchen V40org181-208dro210175114107-199107114175181199208984139=
    Sally KIRKHardley V60-177151org174193dro-99-19099151174177190193984139=
    Caroline BEEBELordshill -170146191-199-109droorg1921091461701911921991007141
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V4033org2-dro--1-111233-10142
    Bryher BOWNESSSoton AC org---dro24-22222224-12143
    Emma CARTERWinchester V407dro10-121924---org710121924-72144
    Rachel FARGHERStubbington V4026---191622droorg10-1016192226-93145
    Jane BUXTONEastleigh V50-dro---34org151919121215191934-99146
    Marilyn MILESEastleigh 48dro29202221org----2021222948-140147
    Becca LURCOCKRomsey ---dro373937org-20141420373739-147148
    Carla O'GRADYEastleigh 37dro--47-org21-30262126303747-161149
    Jane MORGANHardley V50242934org-43dro--33-2429333443-163150
    Amy FOXStubbington 30-39--4553droorg38-3038394553-205151
    Louise SNOOKWinchester V4036dro-55--5631-37org3136375556-215152
    Abi HAMILTONItchen V40org4949-dro77-4833--3348494977-256153
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V4011147--88-droorg52-475288111-262154
    Abi DENTLordshill --6857-83-45droorg504550576883-303155
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V50-5648866575-droorg--4856657586-330156
    Ruth BARTLETTLordshill V5097-7189-102--droorg9271899297102-451157
    Jemma RAEBURNStubbington 69116-6311293-droorg--636993112116-453158
    Sarah MARTINHedge End 12080dro-124org-7270--707280120124-466159
    Karen SALMONStubbington 90-8596104115-droorg--859096104115-490160
    Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest V40--org126109dro9564--1016495101109126-495161
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V5010585dro97108org----1078597105107108-502162
    Gemma WAUGHMANItchen org131--dro10810575-101-75101105108131-520163
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V40-122dro-120org104-77117-77104117120122-540164
    Harriet KEENANR Sisters 11810786145org110-dro---86107110118145-566165
    Yvette PIDGLEYNew Forest V50--org127117dro116--114127114116117127127-601166
    Diana DAVISTotton V60-org135172-179135-81dro-81135135172179-702167
    Harriet CHINNOCKItchen org144122154dro160129----122129144154160-709168
    Emma TYLEREastleigh V50154dro--154167org-90-16190154154161167-726169
    Moira SANKEYRomsey V60172--dro173--org9713815997138159172173-739170
    Sue HAIGItchen V50org172158200dro-171111---111158171172200-812171
    Anne GREENEEastleigh V50181dro--170194org-101-184101170181184194-830172
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60-175155dro176-173org--197155173175176197-876173
    Trudie GREENItchen V40org184161203dro211174----161174184203211-933174
    Su WHITER Sisters V60-179160202org206-dro--195160179195202206-942175
    Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester V50-dro--436--1org1346--14176
    Kirsty WOODLordshill -24-5-7-droorg-2457--18177
    Susy PERRYWinchester V40-dro---4924-org2449--19178
    Natalie GREENHardley -5-org106dro8---56810--29179
    Karen HAZLITTWinchester V50-dro8-8-156--org68815--37180
    Natalie CAINWinchester -dro--14812--6org681214--40181
    Claire POWELLHedge End V40926dro2318org-----9182326--76182
    Hannah SEMERARORomsey -1613dro2525-org---13162525--79183
    Gina SUDDABYTotton -org--2718-17-dro1817181827--80184
    Vicki CLARKEHardley -1121org43-dro---1911192143--94185
    Bethan HAMMONDTotton -org-2730-3216-dro-16273032--105186
    Abi CHEESEMANLordshill -333322----droorg3222323333--120187
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60-dro-34-3839--22org22343839--133188
    Nichola WILLOUGHBYStubbington 4137--4949-droorg--37414949--176189
    Lily WHITEHURSTWinchester -dro--6261--2635org26356162--184190
    Fiona BOLTONWinchester V40-dro--415447--54org41475454--196191
    Debbie HALLETTRomsey V50474746dro-60-org---46474760--200192
    Mai WAKATSUKITotton V40-org--82-654027dro-27406582--214193
    Kirsty MACBETHTotton -org-7966--37-dro4737476679--229194
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V50-dro-6578--50-48org48506578--241195
    Tamsin ROBERTSHardley --52org72-dro--697052697072--263196
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V40-7884-79--droorg62-62787984--303197
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V4011777---125-71droorg-7177117125--390198
    Vicki REIDEastleigh V40-dro97105--org-68-1216897105121--391199
    Jane BURNSNew Forest V40-94org110121dro----10594105110121--430200
    Helen BORRETTHedge End 133-dro140-org-9767--6797133140--437201
    Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh 126dro95115105-org----95105115126--441202
    Dani FIRTHItchen org139114-dro--110106--106110114139--469203
    Sharon SUMMERSHedge End V40--dro-136org118--112118112118118136--484204
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V40-121-129130---droorg113113121129130--493205
    Donna PADDICKItchen org--160dro138120-83--83120138160--501206
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60167org----15310592dro-92105153167--517207
    Ruth PAGERomsey V60-156-dro---org8412415784124156157--521208
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50132124-org-133dro---137124132133137--526209
    Sarah GREGORYStubbington 145126112-144--droorg--112126144145--527210
    Kaz CEENEYEastleigh V60-dro--148162org98-127-98127148162--535211
    Eden GEARYLordshill 124-130--131--droorg155124130131155--540212
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40----org175141dro-125150125141150175--591213
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50-148dro167151org----132132148151167--598214
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40182-dro--org--100146194100146182194--622215
    Amanda HARRISItchen V40org162-178dro186--98--98162178186--624216
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70-186-org179-dro-108152-108152179186--625217
    Deborah REESRomsey V50---dro167184142org-136-136142167184--629218
    Grace TYRELLStubbington V40157-131--195148droorg--131148157195--631219
    Kate HARTItchen V50org150144190dro-----156144150156190--640220
    Lisa BURVILLR Sisters V40-163-193org--dro-142183142163183193--681221
    Nicki BARTONItchen org167138198dro189-----138167189198--692222
    Jane PITTTotton V70180org150192172----dro-150172180192--694223
    Claire RICHARDSONR Sisters ----org203163dro-144186144163186203--696224=
    Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters V40----org204162dro-143187143162187204--696224=
    Jan BRAYItchen V40org183163209dro-176----163176183209--731226
    Louise DAMENWinchester -dro1-1-1---org111---3227
    Kath BAILEYWinchester V50-dro34--3---org334---10228
    Sonia RUSHBYWinchester V40-dro---17-5-7org5717---29229
    Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington ---811--droorg26-81126---45230
    Caroline CARRWinchester V40-dro121029-----org101229---51231
    Charmaine BRADFORDHardley -1920org26-dro----192026---65232
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V401821dro32-org-----182132---71233
    Claire DYERTotton V4014org---3035--dro-143035---79234
    Katie PARNELLLordshill 2532------droorg40253240---97235
    Jo NASHWinchester V40-dro-----303949org303949---118236
    Daisy MCCLEMENTSStubbington ---43-4241droorg--414243---126237
    Jennifer GODDARDNew Forest -36org70-dro-26---263670---132238
    Marion FREWINNew Forest V40--org4445dro-46---444546---135239
    Rhian JEFFERYLordshill ------8436droorg22223684---142240
    Gabby COOKLordshill 46---5569--droorg-465569---170241
    Hannah RICHARDSONRomsey -5858dro-66-org---585866---182242
    Becky STARKHedge End 5164dro73-org-----516473---188243
    Sandra DANCERSoton AC V40org--61dro7652----526176---189244
    Ali MORANTHedge End V40--dro5377org---63-536377---193245
    Emily GORDONRomsey -50-dro118--org-47-4750118---215246
    Carrie OLIVERWinchester V5078dro-----69-87org697887---234247
    Heather WRIGHTLordshill ---99---55droorg87558799---241248
    Amy WHARMBYEastleigh -dro6510681-org----6581106---252249
    Michelle RITCHIEItchen V40org97--dro107--50--5097107---254250
    Angela CORRIELordshill -102-100--96-droorg-96100102---298251
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50116---org--dro-88968896116---300252
    Kat CHOWSStubbington 10810688----droorg--88106108---302253
    Sue MOOREStubbington V5010787-116---droorg--87107116---310254
    Clare JESSONItchen V40org--104dro-98---11198104111---313255
    Heather PICKVANCEHedge End 138-dro132-org--51--51132138---321256
    Sarah MARSZALLHedge End 104111dro112-org-----104111112---327257
    Bethan DAVISHedge End V50121-dro123-org---90-90121123---334258
    Trishia HERRINGHardley V40---org138119dro--92-92119138---349259
    Sarah KERRR Sisters ----org136121dro--109109121136---366260
    Danii BUNDYHardley ---org-161dro86-121-86121161---368261
    Lindsey WESTItchen org13298-dro146-----98132146---376262
    Tasha AULTItchen V40org143117-dro128-----117128143---388263
    Nicole KELLYItchen org---dro178152-74--74152178---404264
    Sue ADAMSR Sisters V50166---org-151dro91--91151166---408265
    Luana COXLordshill V50148109--152---droorg-109148152---409266
    Pam HATTR Sisters V5073--194org158-dro---73158194---425267
    Linda FRANCISHedge End V50-152dro175-org---100-100152175---427268
    Emily BRENTLordshill --133--141--droorg162133141162---436269
    Julia LAWTONStubbington --118--171-droorg-154118154171---443270
    Alison KAINESTotton V50-org-138-166140--dro-138140166---444271
    Gwen MORRISHedge End V40--dro185-org--94-17694176185---455272
    Heather REIDTotton V50-org--158-143--dro163143158163---464273
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50----org-158dro-139170139158170---467274
    Rachael INGRAMR Sisters V50-164139181org--dro---139164181---484275
    Emily AKERMANItchen org--169dro173144----144169173---486276
    Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester 186dro--160-154---org154160186---500277
    Jody WYNNEastleigh V40-dro--178-org--150201150178201---529278
    Catherine ASIKIR Sisters V50---206org--dro-145193145193206---544279
    Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh V50-dro--175192org---180175180192---547280
    Rachel GRANTItchen V40org185162210dro------162185210---557281
    Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters V50---207org--dro-151206151206207---564282
    Rebecca STORERR Sisters 187182-199org--dro---182187199---568283
    Karen RUSHTONWinchester V502dro------3-org23----5284
    Helen NICHOLLSStubbington --65---droorg--56----11285
    Ruth CHURCHILLWinchester -dro----10--3org310----13286
    Tracey CORKERSoton AC V40org---dro1116----1116----27287
    Hannah POLDENSoton AC org---dro-20--8-820----28288
    Tina CHANTREYStubbington V40--11-20--droorg--1120----31289
    Karen WARDLENew Forest V40--org18-dro--16--1618----34290
    Gail WALTERSNew Forest V50-18org24-dro-----1824----42291
    Alex BURLINSONHardley V5031-23org--dro----2331----54292
    Alice JONESLordshill ----31-30-droorg-3031----61293
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V50----40--droorg24-2440----64294
    Connie GREENLordshill ----38-34-droorg-3438----72295
    Hannah PICTON-JONESHedge End 54-dro--org----393954----93296
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60-dro----org--59454559----104297
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V50-----62-43droorg-4362----105298
    Hayley HUMBLEStubbington V404363-----droorg--4363----106299
    Michele JACOBSHedge End 91-dro--org--17--1791----108300
    Daniele CRANSTONEStubbington 61------droorg53-5361----114301
    Sarah SHAWLordshill 59-57-----droorg-5759----116302
    Alison CROOKSLordshill V40--60-----droorg646064----124303
    Lisa JAMESTotton V5053org---72---dro-5372----125304
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V5056--75---droorg--5675----131305
    Martine THOMASLordshill V50---76----droorg575776----133306
    Kelly GREIGHedge End --dro40-org---95-4095----135307
    Kirsty APLINNew Forest -123org29-dro-----29123----152308
    Emma BLAKER Sisters ----org--dro-72827282----154309
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V5075-dro84-org-----7584----159310
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50--org88-dro----737388----161311
    Madeline VOSSERWinchester V50-dro--83----80org8083----163312
    Sophie CARRWinchester -dro------60111org60111----171313
    Mylene PLOYAERTLordshill V50-----117-65droorg-65117----182314=
    Harriet RIDDELLEastleigh 82dro--100-org----82100----182314=
    Sarah WILSONLordshill V40------69-droorg11469114----183316
    Gina MARTINNew Forest V40-81org108-dro-----81108----189317=
    Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest V50--org9198dro-----9198----189317=
    Meg GROCOTTEastleigh -dro----org-69-12269122----191319
    Hayley PAYNEEastleigh V40-dro----org-63131-63131----194320
    Sam HOLLINSLordshill -103------droorg9595103----198321
    Holly WELTONNew Forest --org--dro-81-118-81118----199322
    Sarah FITTONHardley V40---org-140dro68---68140----208323
    Paula LOVELLItchen org--119dro92-----92119----211324
    Carly LUCASTotton -org-121-91---dro-91121----212325=
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V50--org124-dro----8888124----212325=
    Victoria DEWEYEastleigh -dro---130org--84-84130----214327
    Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters ----org--dro80-13580135----215328
    Lesley TURNERR Sisters V40144---org--dro88--88144----232329
    Carol TOWNSENDLordshill V40-----154-82droorg-82154----236330
    Lisa REYNOLDSR Sisters ----org--dro-123120120123----243331
    Laura KAYStubbington 119128-----droorg--119128----247332
    Julie MILLSItchen V40org---dro-125---125125125----250333
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40-112--139--droorg--112139----251334
    Debbie LLOYDLordshill V40-115---137--droorg-115137----252335
    Laura BROWNTotton -org-144-112---dro-112144----256336=
    Kathryn DAVIESLordshill V40122134------droorg-122134----256336=
    Elizabeth MILESStubbington V40----127132-droorg--127132----259338=
    Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest V40--org--dro137--122-122137----259338=
    Anne SALESR Sisters V60139---org-123dro---123139----262340
    Jo MCQUAIDStubbington V40127--136---droorg--127136----263341
    Caroline FISHERLordshill --111158----droorg-111158----269342=
    Karen SOUTHWOOD DE GEORGEEastleigh V50-dro116153--org----116153----269342=
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V50----org168-dro-102-102168----270344=
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50------167103droorg-103167----270344=
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50--org150-dro----123123150----273346=
    Steph DIBDENEastleigh V60-dro----org--130143130143----273346=
    Kim HALLTotton -org--145-132--dro-132145----277348
    Gwenda EVANSLordshill V40-------107droorg172107172----279349
    Sarah SHAVEItchen V40org---dro--102--181102181----283350
    Gemma CHRISTIEStubbington ---143141--droorg--141143----284351
    Claire PEALStubbington V40137----149-droorg--137149----286352
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50--132-----droorg164132164----296353
    Nicola THOMASStubbington 140157-----droorg--140157----297354
    Sheila MARSHEastleigh V60150dro--155-org----150155----305355
    Jackie DE LISLEItchen V50org--156dro152-----152156----308356
    Louise TANNERStubbington V40----140170-droorg--140170----310357
    Katy SPERLINGR Sisters 155158--org--dro---155158----313358
    Sarah GALELordshill V40162---157---droorg-157162----319359
    Aoife MCMANUSTotton -org149-171----dro-149171----320360
    Michelle GAMMONTotton -org134--190---dro-134190----324361=
    Kirsty WYNNEastleigh -dro----org--147177147177----324361=
    Lisa ELLISR Sisters V50----org181147dro---147181----328363
    Michelle NEARSLordshill V40----164-165-droorg-164165----329364
    Vanessa POUCHERHardley V60-178152org--dro----152178----330365
    Rachel CHARRETTR Sisters V40----org182150dro---150182----332366
    Charlotte KELLYR Sisters ----org-161dro--173161173----334367
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50----org--dro-134203134203----337368
    Lisa SMITHLordshill V40159--180----droorg-159180----339369=
    Claire HARRISHedge End V40165-dro174-org-----165174----339369=
    Tanya DAVISTotton -org-171-169---dro-169171----340371
    Andrea CUTLERNew Forest V40--org183161dro-----161183----344372
    Lesley STONERomsey V60--157dro---org--189157189----346373
    Angelina NEWEastleigh -dro---200org--148-148200----348374
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40----177---droorg200177200----377375
    Elizabeth COOKR Sisters -174--org208-dro---174208----382376
    Louise SEFTONStubbington V40-----207-droorg-188188207----395377
    Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters V50---205org--dro--191191205----396378
    Kate TOWERTONWinchester -dro-----1--org1-----1379=
    Ellie MONKSSoton AC org--1dro------1-----1379=
    Jo MEEKWinchester V40-dro--2-----org2-----2381
    Simone PAULSONWinchester 4dro--------org4-----4382
    Georgia WOODWinchester -dro----5---org5-----5383
    Daniella BAILEYHedge End --dro-6org-----6-----6384
    Sarah MERRITTSoton AC org---dro-8----8-----8385
    Leanne WATTERSHedge End --dro-9org-----9-----9386
    Nicki BOSLEYWinchester -dro---10----org10-----10387
    Lauren JOHNSONHardley ---org--dro---1111-----11388
    Sarah SHEDDENWinchester V40-dro----13---org13-----13389=
    Anna WILBY-LOPEZStubbington 13------droorg--13-----13389=
    Rosie PHILLIPSItchen org13--dro------13-----13389=
    Karen DENHAMHardley V4016--org--dro----16-----16392
    Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester V5017dro--------org17-----17393=
    Vicki MIDDLETONLordshill --------droorg1717-----17393=
    Sari GIERINGLordshill -17------droorg-17-----17393=
    Christine CURRIEEastleigh V40-dro-17--org----17-----17393=
    Debs SMITHStubbington V4019------droorg--19-----19397
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50--------droorg2020-----20398
    Katie HICKSONSoton AC org-22-dro------22-----22399
    Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest V50--org25-dro-----25-----25400
    Katherine THORNBEREastleigh V40-dro---27org----27-----27401
    Eve RICHARDSONLordshill -------28droorg-28-----28402
    Anna GORDONHedge End --dro--org--35--35-----35403
    Valerie STEWARTHedge End V5039-dro--org-----39-----39404=
    Kelly ANETTSHardley ---org--dro--39-39-----39404=
    Hannah MOLYNEAUXStubbington -----40-droorg--40-----40406
    Mikaela PRICEWinchester V40-dro----42---org42-----42407
    Emily PONDLordshill ------44-droorg-44-----44408
    Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington 45------droorg--45-----45409
    Alex PALMERTotton 49org-------dro-49-----49410
    Eleanor COULTHARDLordshill ------50-droorg-50-----50411=
    Theresa JURDICEastleigh -dro--50-org----50-----50411=
    Hollie SMITHStubbington ----52--droorg--52-----52413=
    Gemma QUARENDONRomsey V40-52-dro---org---52-----52413=
    Lucy BAILEYLordshill 52-------droorg-52-----52413=
    Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill -------58droorg-58-----58416
    Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End --dro-59org-----59-----59417
    Sarah WHITEStubbington -66-----droorg--66-----66418
    Susie PARKERRomsey V40---dro---org--6868-----68419
    Kim ACHURCHStubbington -------droorg71-71-----71420
    Kay JEFFREYStubbington V40-------droorg73-73-----73421
    Lauren HOLMESNew Forest --org--dro-74---74-----74422
    Rachel FLANDERSHedge End V40--dro--org77----77-----77423
    Giuliana FRANZESE-HENRYHardley V50---org--dro---7979-----79424
    Lily COULLEastleigh -dro----org---8080-----80425
    Jane HALLHedge End V4084-dro--org-----84-----84426
    Mandy JONESTotton V40-org----85--dro-85-----85427=
    Francesca HOUGHRomsey V40---dro---org-85-85-----85427=
    Dorota HATCHRomsey -86-dro---org---86-----86429
    Isla ALLANWinchester -dro-87------org87-----87430=
    Sharon WYETHHalterworth V40dro---org-87----87-----87430=
    Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End V4088-dro--org-----88-----88432
    Ruby NEVILLEWinchester -dro---89----org89-----89433=
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V4089------droorg--89-----89433=
    Sarah MARTINLordshill --90-----droorg-90-----90435
    Tree HAMERItchen org91--dro------91-----91436
    Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh -dro--92-org----92-----92437
    Claire FARMERStubbington ---93---droorg--93-----93438
    Sophie JAMESTotton 94org-------dro-94-----94439=
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V50--org--dro----9494-----94439=
    Lynda MASSEYTotton V60-org-----96-dro-96-----96441=
    Joanna DORMONItchen org---dro96-----96-----96441=
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50-------droorg97-97-----97443
    Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington V4098------droorg--98-----98444
    Emily HANDLEYStubbington 100------droorg--100-----100445=
    Lois ELLIOTLordshill V40-------100droorg-100-----100445=
    Rachel PELLATTLordshill -101------droorg-101-----101447
    Jackie DUCKERWinchester V50-dro--103-----org103-----103448
    Clare RICHARDSONNew Forest V50--org--dro-104---104-----104449=
    Samantha LAIGHTLordshill V50--104-----droorg-104-----104449=
    Nicky BEALStubbington --106----droorg--106-----106451
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V40--org107-dro-----107-----107452
    Aga PLOMBONStubbington -108-----droorg--108-----108453
    Lindsey SHEPHERDStubbington V40------112droorg--112-----112454
    Lynne ALLANWinchester V40-dro-113------org113-----113455=
    Louise WHITEMOREHedge End --dro--org---113-113-----113455=
    Shirley LEAMANLordshill V50-----114--droorg-114-----114457
    Carole STEVENSONItchen V60org---dro-----116116-----116458
    Carolyn BICKERSTAFFStubbington V40125------droorg--125-----125459=
    Kayleigh WILESEastleigh -dro--125-org----125-----125459=
    Debby FERRERomsey V40---dro---org--126126-----126461
    Michelle SIMPSONStubbington V50-------droorg128-128-----128462
    Katherine HOLMESStubbington V40129------droorg--129-----129463=
    Helen L'ENFANTItchen V40org-129-dro------129-----129463=
    Debbie MADEIRAStubbington V40-133-----droorg--133-----133465=
    Julie DEARDSItchen V50org---dro-----133133-----133465=
    Alison SNELGARHedge End V40--dro-133org-----133-----133465=
    Rosie SMITHEastleigh V60-dro----org--133-133-----133465=
    Dominique BECHELEYStubbington V40134------droorg--134-----134469=
    Angela GOODALLR Sisters V50----org-134dro---134-----134469=
    Lindsay PRATTStubbington V40135------droorg--135-----135471=
    Sarah DERRICKR Sisters ----org135-dro---135-----135471=
    Simone SHEPPARDStubbington V40136------droorg--136-----136473
    Karen HUMPHREYSHardley --137org--dro----137-----137474
    Wendy WHEELERItchen V50org---dro-----138138-----138475
    Alison SANSONR Sisters ----org139-dro---139-----139476
    Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest V50--org--dro----140140-----140477
    Kate MARSHR Sisters ----org--dro--142142-----142478
    Sarah SWANR Sisters ----org--dro--145145-----145479=
    Kim MERRETTR Sisters ----org145-dro---145-----145479=
    Lindsey FROUDNew Forest V50--org--dro----146146-----146481
    Lindsey BOWERSItchen org-147-dro------147-----147482=
    Danielle WARDHedge End -147dro--org-----147-----147482=
    Carolyn RIMMERHedge End V40-149dro--org-----149-----149484
    Simone SHEPHERDStubbington -----150-droorg--150-----150485=
    Kerry FOLGEREastleigh V50-dro--150-org----150-----150485=
    Vicky HAMBROOKEastleigh V40151dro----org----151-----151487
    Fiona COULLEastleigh V40-dro----org---152152-----152488
    Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh -dro---155org----155-----155489
    Becky WOODTotton -org--156----dro-156-----156490=
    Beth CARROLLItchen org---dro-156----156-----156490=
    Lisa MILTONItchen org---dro-----158158-----158492
    Vanessa LOVELLHedge End V40-160dro--org-----160-----160493
    Liz SMITHItchen V40org--161dro------161-----161494
    Sarah SAVAGERomsey V50---dro163--org---163-----163495=
    Bridget GREGORYHedge End V40163-dro--org-----163-----163495=
    Dagmar STOLLBERGR Sisters V40----org-164dro---164-----164497=
    Julie FOLANItchen V50org-164-dro------164-----164497=
    Naomi MORCUMBLordshill --------droorg165165-----165499
    Lisa SMALLHedge End V40--dro166-org-----166-----166500
    Yuqing CHENLordshill 168-------droorg-168-----168501=
    Emma-Jane BADLEYHedge End --dro--org168----168-----168501=
    Helen MILESTotton V40-org-------dro169169-----169503=
    Joanne JOHNSONHedge End V40--dro--org169----169-----169503=
    Jo CLARK WHITEHEADEastleigh V40-dro--169-org----169-----169503=
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V60170------droorg--170-----170506=
    Helen LAMBNew Forest V40--org170-dro-----170-----170506=
    Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington V60171------droorg--171-----171508
    Sophie CHALKHedge End --dro173-org-----173-----173509
    Liz JAMESStubbington V50174------droorg--174-----174510=
    Rachel FOLLETTStubbington -----174-droorg--174-----174510=
    Jane FORBESNew Forest V40--org176-dro-----176-----176512
    Helen FRYHedge End V40177-dro--org-----177-----177513
    Fay HAMONDR Sisters V40179---org--dro---179-----179514
    Amelia WALKERItchen V40org180--dro------180-----180515
    Kerri EWANItchen V40org---dro-----182182-----182516
    Gemma SCARFFItchen org---dro183-----183-----183517
    Jan ALLENStubbington V50184------droorg--184-----184518
    Louise HAGUER Sisters V50----org--dro--185185-----185519=
    Gabby BEALER Sisters 185---org--dro---185-----185519=
    Alison PHILLIPSNew Forest V40--org188-dro-----188-----188521=
    Jo NUTBEENItchen org---dro188-----188-----188521=
    Sarah MINItchen V40org---dro197-----197-----197523
    Sally MARTINStubbington -----198-droorg--198-----198524=
    Laura ERWIGR Sisters V40----org--dro--198198-----198524=
    Liz FRIENDEastleigh V40-dro---201org----201-----201526
    Elly WISEMANR Sisters V60----org--dro--202202-----202527
    Natalie TALBOTR Sisters ----org--dro--204204-----204528=
    Tina STREETItchen V40org--204dro------204-----204528=
    Laurel DIBBENR Sisters ----org--dro--205205-----205530


    2018 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington V40--5-7514droorg444455714391
    Sam PARKINSONWinchester V406dro-6-91145-org4566911412
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V4088dro1213org197898788889483
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V40-15dro1517org-111013771011131515714
    Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester V4011dro-11151523-912org91111121515735
    Jacquie BARLOWTotton V40-org16162122-1311dro13111313161621906
    Lara EVANSStubbington V401512-14282626droorg14-1214141526261077
    Susan BRYANItchen V40org--19dro3231141416-1414161931321268
    Leah TAVNERItchen V40org-2637dro3136-2027232023262731361639
    Lara COVETotton V4033org24263637---dro3124263133363718710
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4042org37414448482925dro3025293037414220411
    Frankie COLLINGEastleigh V4040dro314854-org--445531404448545527212
    Lisa DONNStubbington V4058434349565255droorg36-36434349525527813
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V4038dro--6370org3328-4628333846637027814
    Diane ABRAHAMItchen V40org344447dro6759--615934444759596130415
    Yvonne COXHILLHedge End V406755dro6071org635138416338415155606330816
    Clare BLAYItchen V40org575954dro635454-644141545454575931917
    Kelly BENNETTSStubbington V4050605152--61droorg-7250515260617234618
    Rebecca DIGGLEItchen V40org-6667dro7367-2965-29656667677336719
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh V4066dro61687371org--686161616668687139520
    Becca WHITEStubbington V4081797883808470droorg405240527078798039921
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton V4085org708099116866244dro8144627080818542222
    Alison MCCORMICKStubbington V40110938777868772droorg-6060727786878746923
    Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End V409592dro98102org79-47798947797989929548124
    Charlotte NEWItchen V40org11783103dro-82845583-558283838410349025
    Aisha MURPHYItchen V40org9691-dro-9994538610653869194969951926
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V4062118-128org90-dro-78626262789011812853827
    Isla HENDERSONHedge End V4013076dro139129org-936270-6270769312913056028
    Sue STILEMANRomsey V401527382dro-97-org-8186738182869715257129
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40dro--114org1119261-99996192999911111457630
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40115110org134128dro1067364-119647310611011511958731
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V40131org9411711912410166-dro-669410111711912462132
    Maria HARTLEY-OINNRomsey V40-104101dro123105-org-931039310110310410512362933
    Ruihua HOULordshill V401691309614114612614687droorg117879611712613014169734
    Lucy ASHTONItchen V40org125-137dro1441289287-160879212512813714471335
    Teresa ROBSONItchen V40org140-135dro156114-72109-7210911413514015672636
    Sally HARBUTHardley V40146151119org-148dro83-1151368311511913614614874737
    Teresa DODKINTotton V40-org127-149153127-76dro1297612712712914915376138
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40org138-179dro176131-85120-8512013113817617982939
    Louise LARKUMHedge End V40142176dro149-org13891--1449113814214414917684040
    Maria BOWERSItchen V40org136113147dro-157--13515311313513614715315784141
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40164159120162-159136droorg-15112013615115915916288742
    Tanya CARTERLordshill V40161161136184162187160108droorg17910813616016116116288843
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V40158127140164org165-dro-13717112713714015816416589144
    Dot KENNARDTotton V40-org143187-18013999-dro1499913914314918018789745
    Vicky PRATTItchen V40org181-208dro210175114107-19910711417518119920898446
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V4033org2-dro--1-111233-1047
    Emma CARTERWinchester V407dro10-121924---org710121924-7248
    Rachel FARGHERStubbington V4026---191622droorg10-1016192226-9349
    Louise SNOOKWinchester V4036dro-55--5631-37org3136375556-21550
    Abi HAMILTONItchen V40org4949-dro77-4833--3348494977-25651
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V4011147--88-droorg52-475288111-26252
    Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest V40--org126109dro9564--1016495101109126-49553
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V40-122dro-120org104-77117-77104117120122-54054
    Trudie GREENItchen V40org184161203dro211174----161174184203211-93355
    Susy PERRYWinchester V40-dro---4924-org2449--1956
    Claire POWELLHedge End V40926dro2318org-----9182326--7657
    Fiona BOLTONWinchester V40-dro--415447--54org41475454--19658
    Mai WAKATSUKITotton V40-org--82-654027dro-27406582--21459
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V40-7884-79--droorg62-62787984--30360
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V4011777---125-71droorg-7177117125--39061
    Vicki REIDEastleigh V40-dro97105--org-68-1216897105121--39162
    Jane BURNSNew Forest V40-94org110121dro----10594105110121--43063
    Sharon SUMMERSHedge End V40--dro-136org118--112118112118118136--48464
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V40-121-129130---droorg113113121129130--49365
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40----org175141dro-125150125141150175--59166
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40182-dro--org--100146194100146182194--62267
    Amanda HARRISItchen V40org162-178dro186--98--98162178186--62468
    Grace TYRELLStubbington V40157-131--195148droorg--131148157195--63169
    Lisa BURVILLR Sisters V40-163-193org--dro-142183142163183193--68170
    Kirsty LLOYD-WESTR Sisters V40----org204162dro-143187143162187204--69671
    Jan BRAYItchen V40org183163209dro-176----163176183209--73172
    Sonia RUSHBYWinchester V40-dro---17-5-7org5717---2973
    Caroline CARRWinchester V40-dro121029-----org101229---5174
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V401821dro32-org-----182132---7175
    Claire DYERTotton V4014org---3035--dro-143035---7976
    Jo NASHWinchester V40-dro-----303949org303949---11877
    Marion FREWINNew Forest V40--org4445dro-46---444546---13578
    Sandra DANCERSoton AC V40org--61dro7652----526176---18979
    Ali MORANTHedge End V40--dro5377org---63-536377---19380
    Michelle RITCHIEItchen V40org97--dro107--50--5097107---25481
    Clare JESSONItchen V40org--104dro-98---11198104111---31382
    Trishia HERRINGHardley V40---org138119dro--92-92119138---34983
    Tasha AULTItchen V40org143117-dro128-----117128143---38884
    Gwen MORRISHedge End V40--dro185-org--94-17694176185---45585
    Jody WYNNEastleigh V40-dro--178-org--150201150178201---52986
    Rachel GRANTItchen V40org185162210dro------162185210---55787
    Tracey CORKERSoton AC V40org---dro1116----1116----2788
    Tina CHANTREYStubbington V40--11-20--droorg--1120----3189
    Karen WARDLENew Forest V40--org18-dro--16--1618----3490
    Hayley HUMBLEStubbington V404363-----droorg--4363----10691
    Alison CROOKSLordshill V40--60-----droorg646064----12492
    Sarah WILSONLordshill V40------69-droorg11469114----18393
    Gina MARTINNew Forest V40-81org108-dro-----81108----18994
    Hayley PAYNEEastleigh V40-dro----org-63131-63131----19495
    Sarah FITTONHardley V40---org-140dro68---68140----20896
    Lesley TURNERR Sisters V40144---org--dro88--88144----23297
    Carol TOWNSENDLordshill V40-----154-82droorg-82154----23698
    Julie MILLSItchen V40org---dro-125---125125125----25099
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40-112--139--droorg--112139----251100
    Debbie LLOYDLordshill V40-115---137--droorg-115137----252101
    Kathryn DAVIESLordshill V40122134------droorg-122134----256102
    Elizabeth MILESStubbington V40----127132-droorg--127132----259103
    Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest V40--org--dro137--122-122137----259104
    Jo MCQUAIDStubbington V40127--136---droorg--127136----263105
    Gwenda EVANSLordshill V40-------107droorg172107172----279106
    Sarah SHAVEItchen V40org---dro--102--181102181----283107
    Claire PEALStubbington V40137----149-droorg--137149----286108
    Louise TANNERStubbington V40----140170-droorg--140170----310109
    Sarah GALELordshill V40162---157---droorg-157162----319110
    Michelle NEARSLordshill V40----164-165-droorg-164165----329111
    Rachel CHARRETTR Sisters V40----org182150dro---150182----332112
    Lisa SMITHLordshill V40159--180----droorg-159180----339113
    Claire HARRISHedge End V40165-dro174-org-----165174----339114
    Andrea CUTLERNew Forest V40--org183161dro-----161183----344115
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40----177---droorg200177200----377116
    Louise SEFTONStubbington V40-----207-droorg-188188207----395117
    Jo MEEKWinchester V40-dro--2-----org2-----2118
    Sarah SHEDDENWinchester V40-dro----13---org13-----13119
    Karen DENHAMHardley V4016--org--dro----16-----16120
    Christine CURRIEEastleigh V40-dro-17--org----17-----17121
    Debs SMITHStubbington V4019------droorg--19-----19122
    Katherine THORNBEREastleigh V40-dro---27org----27-----27123
    Mikaela PRICEWinchester V40-dro----42---org42-----42124
    Gemma QUARENDONRomsey V40-52-dro---org---52-----52125
    Susie PARKERRomsey V40---dro---org--6868-----68126
    Kay JEFFREYStubbington V40-------droorg73-73-----73127
    Rachel FLANDERSHedge End V40--dro--org77----77-----77128
    Jane HALLHedge End V4084-dro--org-----84-----84129
    Mandy JONESTotton V40-org----85--dro-85-----85130
    Francesca HOUGHRomsey V40---dro---org-85-85-----85131
    Sharon WYETHHalterworth V40dro---org-87----87-----87132
    Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End V4088-dro--org-----88-----88133
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V4089------droorg--89-----89134
    Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington V4098------droorg--98-----98135
    Lois ELLIOTLordshill V40-------100droorg-100-----100136
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V40--org107-dro-----107-----107137
    Lindsey SHEPHERDStubbington V40------112droorg--112-----112138
    Lynne ALLANWinchester V40-dro-113------org113-----113139
    Carolyn BICKERSTAFFStubbington V40125------droorg--125-----125140
    Debby FERRERomsey V40---dro---org--126126-----126141
    Katherine HOLMESStubbington V40129------droorg--129-----129142
    Helen L'ENFANTItchen V40org-129-dro------129-----129143
    Debbie MADEIRAStubbington V40-133-----droorg--133-----133144
    Alison SNELGARHedge End V40--dro-133org-----133-----133145
    Dominique BECHELEYStubbington V40134------droorg--134-----134146
    Lindsay PRATTStubbington V40135------droorg--135-----135147
    Simone SHEPPARDStubbington V40136------droorg--136-----136148
    Carolyn RIMMERHedge End V40-149dro--org-----149-----149149
    Vicky HAMBROOKEastleigh V40151dro----org----151-----151150
    Fiona COULLEastleigh V40-dro----org---152152-----152151
    Vanessa LOVELLHedge End V40-160dro--org-----160-----160152
    Liz SMITHItchen V40org--161dro------161-----161153
    Bridget GREGORYHedge End V40163-dro--org-----163-----163154
    Dagmar STOLLBERGR Sisters V40----org-164dro---164-----164155
    Lisa SMALLHedge End V40--dro166-org-----166-----166156
    Helen MILESTotton V40-org-------dro169169-----169157
    Joanne JOHNSONHedge End V40--dro--org169----169-----169158
    Jo CLARK WHITEHEADEastleigh V40-dro--169-org----169-----169159
    Helen LAMBNew Forest V40--org170-dro-----170-----170160
    Jane FORBESNew Forest V40--org176-dro-----176-----176161
    Helen FRYHedge End V40177-dro--org-----177-----177162
    Fay HAMONDR Sisters V40179---org--dro---179-----179163
    Amelia WALKERItchen V40org180--dro------180-----180164
    Kerri EWANItchen V40org---dro-----182182-----182165
    Alison PHILLIPSNew Forest V40--org188-dro-----188-----188166
    Sarah MINItchen V40org---dro197-----197-----197167
    Laura ERWIGR Sisters V40----org--dro--198198-----198168
    Liz FRIENDEastleigh V40-dro---201org----201-----201169
    Tina STREETItchen V40org--204dro------204-----204170


    2018 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Gill ROSEStubbington V5029272531393328droorg159915252728291331
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V503420dro28-org-242425292024242528291502
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5022dro27383535org-2129242122242729351583
    Jayne CAREYEastleigh V5028dro4142-51org25-34272527283441421974
    Jill WHITELordshill V504430475164555120droorg382030384447512305
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V5032383846org4743dro--363236383843462336
    Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey V50776550dro484449org2345432343444548492527
    Jane HODGEHardley V502735-org6050dro34--512734355051602578
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50--org5969dro-393458583439585859693179
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V5064486266746810877droorg4242486264666835010
    Jo GREENR Sisters V50-596364org7873dro4057-40575963647335611
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V50636873dro848071org41766541636568717338112
    Tricia REILLYNew Forest V509374org101101dro815946778546597477818542213
    Claire DEACONEastleigh V5076dro74-89-org57-677457677474768943714
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V508369dro7897org--57748357697478838344415
    Julie HUMPHRIESR Sisters V5010189-85org8193dro-606660668185899347416
    Janet FOOTETotton V5086org-90959875-45dro-45758690959848917
    Alice LANERomsey V50-7293dro878576org--7772767785879349018
    Francesca HORNItchen V50org11492118dro10389-4882-4882899210311452819
    Gail LYDFORDNew Forest V50-135org-143dro109674991934967919310913554420
    June ROBERTSEastleigh V5096dro79-106129org70--987079969810612957821
    Karen KEANERomsey V5010999105dro142118102org58107-589910210510710958022
    Liz SLADERomsey V501069089dro11199-org--918990919910611158623
    Rachel SUTCHItchen V50org105-130dro121-8565103-658510310512113060924
    Tina MILLSTotton V50141org1101421311511137975dro124757911011312413163225
    Ali AYRESLordshill V5010298-109115109--droorg1009810010210910911563326
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington V50-120-131-127110droorg981129811011212012713169827
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V50--142163org-115dro591051155910511511514216369928
    Sarah REESLordshill V5010395109133135---droorg1479510310913313514772229
    Jane COSTELLOHedge End V50147-dro152-org122-821191318211912213114715275330
    Julie WARDHedge End V50160153dro177166org155106931291669310612915315516079631
    Lynne NEWSONLordshill V50143145121165--14588droorg-8812114314514516580732
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V50153146128168147--89droorg-8912814614715316883133
    Kerry MURRAYItchen V50org171154201dro20917211310514919610511314915417117286434
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50175169141189org--dro961321759613214116917517588835
    Kim KELLYItchen V50org165159197dro196166112103--10311215916516619690136
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50173155153186org205149dro-14016714014915315516717393737
    Katherine BARBOURR Sisters V50183173156196org202170dro104--10415617017318319698238
    Jane BUXTONEastleigh V50-dro---34org151919121215191934-9939
    Jane MORGANHardley V50242934org-43dro--33-2429333443-16340
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V50-5648866575-droorg--4856657586-33041
    Ruth BARTLETTLordshill V5097-7189-102--droorg9271899297102-45142
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V5010585dro97108org----1078597105107108-50243
    Yvette PIDGLEYNew Forest V50--org127117dro116--114127114116117127127-60144
    Emma TYLEREastleigh V50154dro--154167org-90-16190154154161167-72645
    Sue HAIGItchen V50org172158200dro-171111---111158171172200-81246
    Anne GREENEEastleigh V50181dro--170194org-101-184101170181184194-83047
    Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester V50-dro--436--1org1346--1448
    Karen HAZLITTWinchester V50-dro8-8-156--org68815--3749
    Debbie HALLETTRomsey V50474746dro-60-org---46474760--20050
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V50-dro-6578--50-48org48506578--24151
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50132124-org-133dro---137124132133137--52652
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50-148dro167151org----132132148151167--59853
    Deborah REESRomsey V50---dro167184142org-136-136142167184--62954
    Kate HARTItchen V50org150144190dro-----156144150156190--64055
    Kath BAILEYWinchester V50-dro34--3---org334---1056
    Carrie OLIVERWinchester V5078dro-----69-87org697887---23457
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50116---org--dro-88968896116---30058
    Sue MOOREStubbington V5010787-116---droorg--87107116---31059
    Bethan DAVISHedge End V50121-dro123-org---90-90121123---33460
    Sue ADAMSR Sisters V50166---org-151dro91--91151166---40861
    Luana COXLordshill V50148109--152---droorg-109148152---40962
    Pam HATTR Sisters V5073--194org158-dro---73158194---42563
    Linda FRANCISHedge End V50-152dro175-org---100-100152175---42764
    Alison KAINESTotton V50-org-138-166140--dro-138140166---44465
    Heather REIDTotton V50-org--158-143--dro163143158163---46466
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50----org-158dro-139170139158170---46767
    Rachael INGRAMR Sisters V50-164139181org--dro---139164181---48468
    Catherine ASIKIR Sisters V50---206org--dro-145193145193206---54469
    Karen REYNOLDSEastleigh V50-dro--175192org---180175180192---54770
    Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters V50---207org--dro-151206151206207---56471
    Karen RUSHTONWinchester V502dro------3-org23----572
    Gail WALTERSNew Forest V50-18org24-dro-----1824----4273
    Alex BURLINSONHardley V5031-23org--dro----2331----5474
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V50----40--droorg24-2440----6475
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V50-----62-43droorg-4362----10576
    Lisa JAMESTotton V5053org---72---dro-5372----12577
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V5056--75---droorg--5675----13178
    Martine THOMASLordshill V50---76----droorg575776----13379
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V5075-dro84-org-----7584----15980
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50--org88-dro----737388----16181
    Madeline VOSSERWinchester V50-dro--83----80org8083----16382
    Mylene PLOYAERTLordshill V50-----117-65droorg-65117----18283
    Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest V50--org9198dro-----9198----18984
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V50--org124-dro----8888124----21285
    Karen SOUTHWOOD DE GEORGEEastleigh V50-dro116153--org----116153----26986
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V50----org168-dro-102-102168----27087
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50------167103droorg-103167----27088
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50--org150-dro----123123150----27389
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50--132-----droorg164132164----29690
    Jackie DE LISLEItchen V50org--156dro152-----152156----30891
    Lisa ELLISR Sisters V50----org181147dro---147181----32892
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50----org--dro-134203134203----33793
    Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters V50---205org--dro--191191205----39694
    Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester V5017dro--------org17-----1795
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50--------droorg2020-----2096
    Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest V50--org25-dro-----25-----2597
    Valerie STEWARTHedge End V5039-dro--org-----39-----3998
    Giuliana FRANZESE-HENRYHardley V50---org--dro---7979-----7999
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V50--org--dro----9494-----94100
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50-------droorg97-97-----97101
    Jackie DUCKERWinchester V50-dro--103-----org103-----103102
    Clare RICHARDSONNew Forest V50--org--dro-104---104-----104103
    Samantha LAIGHTLordshill V50--104-----droorg-104-----104104
    Shirley LEAMANLordshill V50-----114--droorg-114-----114105
    Michelle SIMPSONStubbington V50-------droorg128-128-----128106
    Julie DEARDSItchen V50org---dro-----133133-----133107
    Angela GOODALLR Sisters V50----org-134dro---134-----134108
    Wendy WHEELERItchen V50org---dro-----138138-----138109
    Tracey PHILLIPSNew Forest V50--org--dro----140140-----140110
    Lindsey FROUDNew Forest V50--org--dro----146146-----146111
    Kerry FOLGEREastleigh V50-dro--150-org----150-----150112
    Sarah SAVAGERomsey V50---dro163--org---163-----163113
    Julie FOLANItchen V50org-164-dro------164-----164114
    Liz JAMESStubbington V50174------droorg--174-----174115
    Jan ALLENStubbington V50184------droorg--184-----184116
    Louise HAGUER Sisters V50----org--dro--185185-----185117


    2018 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-39363351-38droorg32333233333638392111
    Melanie FORDHedge End V605775dro-85org-413150533141505357753072
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V606862org6990dro68424356544243545662683253
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V6055org76727695884432dro-3244557276763554
    Julia ABABRomsey V60928477dro10710690org5289975277848990924845
    Chris HARRISHardley V60113113103org114120dro8054--54801031131131145776
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V60128119-dro132134-org619410261941021191281326367
    Mary CORBETTEastleigh V60-dro107120116113org--1061101061071101131161206728
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V60112-102-137122100-droorg1281001021121221281377019
    Linda WEBBRomsey V60149137115dro153163126org78-1487811512613714814975310
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60-dro124151159164-9086-org869012415115916477411
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60178dro--168191org-10214116810214116816817819194812
    Sally KIRKHardley V60-177151org174193dro-99-1909915117417719019398413
    Diana DAVISTotton V60-org135172-179135-81dro-81135135172179-70214
    Moira SANKEYRomsey V60172--dro173--org9713815997138159172173-73915
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60-175155dro176-173org--197155173175176197-87616
    Su WHITER Sisters V60-179160202org206-dro--195160179195202206-94217
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60-dro-34-3839--22org22343839--13318
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60167org----15310592dro-92105153167--51719
    Ruth PAGERomsey V60-156-dro---org8412415784124156157--52120
    Kaz CEENEYEastleigh V60-dro--148162org98-127-98127148162--53521
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60-dro----org--59454559----10422
    Anne SALESR Sisters V60139---org-123dro---123139----26223
    Steph DIBDENEastleigh V60-dro----org--130143130143----27324
    Sheila MARSHEastleigh V60150dro--155-org----150155----30525
    Vanessa POUCHERHardley V60-178152org--dro----152178----33026
    Lesley STONERomsey V60--157dro---org--189157189----34627
    Lynda MASSEYTotton V60-org-----96-dro-96-----9628
    Carole STEVENSONItchen V60org---dro-----116116-----11629
    Rosie SMITHEastleigh V60-dro----org--133-133-----13330
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V60170------droorg--170-----17031
    Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington V60171------droorg--171-----17132
    Elly WISEMANR Sisters V60----org--dro--202202-----20233


    2018 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V70176168145182org185159dro95-174951451591681741769171
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70-186-org179-dro-108152-108152179186--6252
    Jane PITTTotton V70180org150192172----dro-150172180192--6943