• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2017 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11 : LADIES' INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
    Jen ELKINSSoton AC ----------1
    Ellie MONKSSoton AC ---1-12-212
    Rebecca LORDStubbington 21-232--323
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-4--5-4--54
    Sarah WINSTONELordshill 36369--3-75
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V402082910-----86
    Susy PERRYWinchester V40------61--7
    Nicole FRITHLordshill 131169108-4-128
    Helen NICHOLLSStubbington ---------109
    Kate MASLINHedge End ----------10
    Vicky SHAWStubbington 9---------11
    Alice BURCHLordshill 312116182218-9-1512
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 46--32352816-151913
    Lucy MAYStubbington 54---4227--182414
    Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End V40----------15
    Esther HARDIETotton 17-141619-12---16
    Sarah REIDWinchester V4051-28-3119-2119-17
    Harriet HIDEWinchester V40-----22----18
    Jo LABRAMSHedge End V40----------19
    Jacquie BARLOWTotton V40-----2315--2320
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60-----37-52--21
    Hannah WILLSONSoton AC -201522--1816--22
    Gill ROSEStubbington V403224182124---212523
    Sue PETERSNew Forest --------26-24
    Alice JONESLordshill 39---40-----25
    Helen BONAERItchen ------3724172226
    Rosie UPTONWinchester ----------27
    Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington --27-26-----28
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V5029323231-42--284029
    Eleanor COULTHARDLordshill 61--35---27--30
    Sarah LEWISTotton V4042-262932-1920-3531
    Susan BRYANItchen ---------2732
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V403533-2525---223033
    Lara COVETotton V4034-25---2423-4634
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V404838-53--2528233135
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-302930-31--25-36
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V4078--395243--413737
    Kiki CLOVERHedge End ----------38
    Sam COXItchen --4651-45--394139
    Jill WHITELordshill V50524136363633---3940
    Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters -485544-5028-273641
    Katie PARNELLLordshill 53403941-46---4242
    Emma CARTERWinchester V40-2830-303029---43
    Abby COOKERomsey ----------44
    Debbie HALLETTSoton AC V50--4037---33294545
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V5057------38--46
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton V4062-664756584340-5747
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V40----81---48-48
    Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End V40--------35-49
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V50584648-505338---50
    Shelly PROVANRomsey --38-394436-454851
    Jo BLATHERWICKRomsey ---------5452
    Hannah LAWLESSItchen -51-54-645557565853
    Jo GREENR Sisters V50-53-46-6351--5254
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40-----8553--5155
    Abi HAMILTONItchen V40-54---624039405556
    Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill -5754-6865-53-7657
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5069-5961615948-476258
    Lizzy WHITETotton 77-53--664446-5659
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V50676864--79-58-5360
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V5081--716582---7461
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V5013063-7569-4950426962
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V60-61-7062-4645436063
    Janet FOOTETotton V5075-78807970-51--64
    Jess KENTHalterworth V40-567372---48577265
    Jackie DUCKERWinchester V50-7674-----58-66
    Theresa HAMERItchen ----------67
    Sarah BUTLERHedge End V40---------6468
    Melanie FORDHedge End V5066--4957---517769
    Judy CUTBILLHalterworth V50-66-98---56-7970
    Becky USHERR Sisters -646262-6147-537171
    Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey V5088-6982787657-557572
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4059-525654----8873
    Alice LANERomsey V40--70-636052-50-74
    Marie KILLEWinchester V507258--6469394152-75
    Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest V60-52--------76
    Sarah WILSONLordshill V4073---97----8777
    Sarah MARSZALLHedge End ------5454606178
    Alex PALMERTotton ----46----4979
    Rebecca DIGGLEItchen V40---76-67----80
    Julia ABABRomsey V6090-8083807760-639181
    Francesca HOUGHRomsey V4082-75---56--8982
    Kelly GREIGHedge End ---------8383
    Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End V4010997-10095-6675-9484
    Donna RANSOMTotton 177-939385905960--85
    Clare JESSONItchen V40---88--69--9086
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill 108--------10687
    Abi SAUNDERSLordshill ---------11688
    Ali AYRESLordshill V409887849183--69--89
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V5011698-111112---809390
    Kelly KILPINLordshill 79---7774---9591
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40-787686-71-6665-92
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40-897784-86----93
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V50-88-7472-586162-94
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V40-847979-88-70-9995
    Sue BASNETTR Sisters V50----------96
    Ruihua HOULordshill V4011191-12310595-80-10497
    Liz SCOTTTotton 114-88-96105-81-12198
    Kym CROSSWELLHedge End -127-10889-63716610399
    Carrie DAYR Sisters 117--130--73-89101100
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40-99--104-678273114101
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50---------122102
    Karen KEANERomsey V50--9712611510768-75109103
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V60126-95-113-82-83126104
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V40122---99-988982127105
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V4083-------68107106
    Tasha AULTItchen V40-10998--110-8874-107
    Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill ----------108
    Lynda MASSEYSoton AC V60--90114--646870170109
    Jane COSTELLOHedge End V50-120-137121-81-86130110
    Zoe KENNEDYR Sisters ---------137111
    Francesca HORNItchen V40-9385---728577-112
    Nicole KELLYItchen ----------113
    Donna PADDICKItchen -137-133-103-83-138114
    Vivien ALEXANDERTotton V50107-7177---55--115
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40-121116138-12185-90119116
    Alison KAINESTotton V50143-1011221101067479-135117
    Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters V50145118107131-10976-78124118
    Maggie NORGATENew Forest V50110-----78--133119
    Jo BOWLESR Sisters ---139-111----120
    Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End V40----------121
    Linda FRANCISHedge End V50166139-159----100131122
    Sarah SHERMANItchen V40-148-155-14610198104146123
    Rosie MACKAYItchen V40---134--1278696-124
    Linda WEBBRomsey V50151---12213196-88144125
    Julie FOWLERR Sisters V60-119102136--88-99-126
    Amy FOWLERLordshill ---146-138-90-129127
    Julie WARDHedge End V50167138-161134-105104103141128
    Teresa DODKINTotton V40156-1061401201379084--129
    Lois ELLIOTLordshill V40163146104142-122-93-140130
    Angela CORRIELordshill 94-829694120-59--131
    Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSItchen ---141-114838784134132
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50149132-148123---87143133
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50---------152134
    Danielle WARDHedge End ----127---105-135
    Amanda CHALKItchen V40---154-147--101154136
    Liz SMITHItchen V40---160-140102-109153137
    Sue ADAMSR Sisters V50-136114153-13589-91136138
    Maria BOWERSItchen -102-117-124100-92-139
    Lesley TURNERR Sisters V40-----134----140
    Kelly SINGHLordshill --109116118116-92-123141
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60157--158--9799--142
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60-------102-158143
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V4015910899132--87-79125144
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40168131-162--106---145
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50-----139111--145146
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60183147125165-142114-111150147
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50176144-168-145120-112160148
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60150----149121---149
    Jane PITTTotton V70--124164136--107-165150
    Gill DAVIESTotton V60198-123166-151-106-167151
    Vicky WOTTONR Sisters ---------171152
    Rebecca BARBERR Sisters -159-170----114172153
    Astrid MANGELR Sisters V60----------154
    Gabby BEALER Sisters ------94-107157155
    Hilary CORRICKR Sisters V70----------156


    2017 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Ellie MONKSSoton AC org--1dro12-21211122291
    Rebecca LORDStubbington 21-232orgdro323122223122
    Lucy MAPPLordshill 692526dro2org13-222566233
    Sarah WINSTONELordshill 36369-dro3org75333566264
    Kelley HANIVERStubbington V40-3-873orgdro54-334578305
    Nicole FRITHLordshill 131169108dro4org1284688910456
    Daisy MCCLEMENTSStubbington 12--467orgdro614-46671214497
    Sam PARKINSONWinchester V40-127dro13-757org-57771213518
    Alice RYDERHardley 211310org-159108-dro8910101315659
    Charmaine BRADFORDHardley 2217-org161210111016dro1010111216167510
    Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh V4026dro-1418171114917org911141417178211
    Connie GREENLordshill -191112149dro18org--911121418198312
    Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester 191513dro20-131513org-1313131515198813=
    Alice BURCHLordshill 312116182218dro9org1512912151618188813=
    Anna STONESoton AC org1821-dro14148-18-814141818219315
    Esther HARDIETotton 17org141619-12-dro-161214161617199416
    Natasha AVERYItchen org252019dro21171314--13141719202110417
    Hannah WILLSONSoton AC org201522dro-1816--2215161820222211318
    Vicki CLARKEHardley 1053524org-2020191621dro16192020212412019
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 46dro-32352816org15191313151619283212320
    Gill ROSEStubbington V403224182124-orgdro21252318212123242413121
    Sarah REIDWinchester V4051-28dro3119-2119org1717191921283113522=
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V402082910--orgdro-8668910208213522=
    Rebekkah LURCOCKRomsey 36dro2323232521org2029-20212323232513522=
    Sarah LEWISTotton V4042org262932-1920dro353119202629313215725
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V403533dro2525org--22303322252530333316826=
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5041dro-28333226262432org24262628323216826=
    Lucy MAYStubbington 54---4227orgdro18241414182427425417928
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V404838dro53-org252823313523252831353818029
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V5029323231-42orgdro28402928292931323218130=
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-302930-31orgdro25-3625293030313618130=
    Lara COVETotton V4034org25---2423dro463423242534344618632
    Emma CARTERWinchester V40-2830dro303029--org4328293030304319033
    Beth FARROWItchen org364443dro-3029-28-28293036434421034
    Jill WHITELordshill V50524136363633dro-org394033363636394022035
    Jane HODGEHardley V504437-org434732343343dro32333437434322236
    Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters -485544org5028dro27364127283641444822437
    Leah TAVNERItchen V40org4743-dro4134353834-34343538414322538
    Debbie HALLETTSoton AC V50org-4037dro--3329454529333740454522939
    Lucy FRASERLordshill 454337-5136dro30org47-30363743454723840
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V4078--395243orgdro41373737373941435224941
    Shelly PROVANRomsey -dro38-394436org45485136383944454825042=
    Katie PARNELLLordshill 53403941-46dro-org424239404142424625042=
    Louise SNOOKWinchester V40634545dro-403136-org-31364045456326044
    Sam COXItchen org-4651dro45--39413939394145465126145
    Lucy PILGRIMEastleigh -dro65484938-3137-org31373848496526846
    Hannah RENYARDTotton 47org-45454933-dro63-33454547496328247
    Abi HAMILTONItchen V40org54--dro62403940555639404054555628448
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V50584648dro505338--org5038464850505328549
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton V4062org664756584340dro574740434747565729050
    Claire DEACONEastleigh V5076dro6367665742424465org42424457636531351
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V60-61org7062dro464543606343454660616231752
    Jo GREENR Sisters V50-53-46org6351dro-525446515253546331953
    Marie KILLEWinchester V507258-dro6469394152org7539415258646932354
    Lizzy WHITETotton 77org53--664446dro565944465356596632455
    Hannah LAWLESSItchen org51-54dro64555756585351535455565732656
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5069dro5961615948org47625847485859596133257
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V5013063org7569dro495042696242495062636933558
    Becky USHERR Sisters -646262org6147dro53717147536162626434959
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V60-org-6559485049dro80-48495059658035160
    Heather CHAMBERLAINLordshill -5754-6865dro53org765753545757656835461
    Alice LANERomsey V40-dro70-636052org50-7450526063707436962=
    Melanie FORDHedge End V5066-dro4957org--51776949515766697736962=
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V50676864--79dro58org536053586064676837064=
    Jess KENTHalterworth V40dro567372org--4857726548565765727237064=
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4059org525654---dro887352545659738838266
    Sue STILEMANRomsey V40-dro-55608341org7668-41556068768338367
    Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey V5088dro6982787657org55757255576972757640468
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V50-88dro7472org586162-9458616272748841569
    Janet FOOTETotton V5075org78807970-51dro-6451647075787941770
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V5081--716582orgdro-746161657174818243471
    Julia ABABRomsey V6090dro8083807760org63918160637780808144172
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40dro787686org71-6665-9265667176788644273
    Ruth JEFFERYItchen org6772-dro936267-86-62676772869344774
    Donna RANSOMTotton 177org939385905960dro-8559608585909347275
    Kym CROSSWELLHedge End -127dro10889org63716610399636671899910349176
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V40-847979-88dro70org999570797984889549577
    Chris HARRISHardley V601369591org103100657471105dro657174919510049678
    Becca WHITEStubbington V409579-909278orgdro64--64787990929549879
    Ali AYRESLordshill V409887849183-dro69org-8969838487899150380
    Michelle RITCHIEItchen V40org80-101dro125-626178-6162788010112550781
    Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End V4010997dro10095org6675-948466758494959751182
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V40131org86948889-64dro92-64868889929451383
    Lynda MASSEYSoton AC V60org-90114dro-6468701701096468709010911451584
    Francesca HORNItchen V40org9385-dro-728577-112727785859311252485
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40-99org-104dro6782731141016773829910110452686
    Angela CORRIELordshill 94-829694120dro59org-131598294949612054587
    Karen KEANERomsey V50-dro9712611510768org7510910368759710310710955988
    Ruihua HOULordshill V4011191-12310595dro80org104978091959710410557289
    Liz SCOTTTotton 114org88-96105-81dro121988188969810511458290
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V5011698dro111112org--8093908090939811111258491
    Tasha AULTItchen V40org10998-dro110-8874-10774889810710911058692
    Alison KAINESTotton V50143org1011221101067479dro135117747910110611011758793
    Lulu ASHTONItchen V40org15289106dro13270-81110-70818910611013258894
    Melissa COSENSStubbington 119100-11298108orgdro69108-699810010810811259595=
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V40122-dro-99org9889821271058289989910512259595=
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V60126dro95-113-82org8312610482839510411312660397
    Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters V50145118107131org10976dro78124118767810710911811860698
    Theresa ROBSONItchen V40org113-115dro101-7394113-739410111311311560999
    Carrie DAYR Sisters 117--130org-73dro891011007389100101117130610100
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V4015910899132org-87dro79125144798799108125132630101
    Alana JAYNE WILLIAMSItchen org--141dro114838784134132838487114132134634102
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40org121116138dro12185-901191168590116116119121647103
    Jane COSTELLOHedge End V50-120dro137121org81-861301108186110120121130648104
    Teresa DODKINTotton V40156org1061401201379084dro-1298490106120129137666105
    Julie FOWLERR Sisters V60-119102136org-88dro99-1268899102119126136670106
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50-106-145org12692dro85118-8592106118126145672107
    Kelly SINGHLordshill --109116118116dro92org12314192109116116118123674108=
    Maria BOWERSItchen org102-117dro124100-92-13992100102117124139674108=
    Dawn RUMARYEastleigh V60-dro110149-136919697156org919697110136149679110
    Sally HARBUTHardley V40-134-org1301339395108149dro9395108130133134693111
    Sue ADAMSR Sisters V50-136114153org13589dro911361388991114135136136701112
    Linda WEBBRomsey V50151dro--12213196org881441258896122125131144706113
    Donna PADDICKItchen org137-133dro103-83-13811483103114133137138708114
    Julie WARDHedge End V50167138dro161134org105104103141128103104105128134138712115
    Sarah SHERMANItchen V40org148-155dro1461019810414612398101104123146146718116
    Lois ELLIOTLordshill V40163146104142-122dro93org14013093104122130140142731117
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50149132dro148123org--8714313387123132133143148766118
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60183147125165org142114dro111150147111114125142147147786119
    Kim KELLYItchen V40org158133177dro-116105116168-105116116133158168796120
    Liz SMITHItchen V40org--160dro140102-109153137102109137140153160801121
    Angie SIMMONDSHardley V60185157130org138154119108--dro108119130138154157806122
    Linda FRANCISHedge End V50166139dro159-org--100131122100122131139159166817123
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50176144-168org145120dro112160148112120144145148160829124
    Jane PITTTotton V70-org124164136--107dro165150107124136150164165846125
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70203170136org143159128112-175dro112128136143159170848126
    Gill DAVIESTotton V60198org123166-151-106dro167151106123151151166167864127
    Karen PETHICKRomsey V50186dro-157126143108org-147-108126143147157186867128
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-4org-5dro4--5444455-22129
    Karen RUSHTONWinchester V40884dro-5--4org-44588-29130
    Alice BOWLESLordshill 57-78-dro6org--56778-33131
    Anna REAVEYSoton AC org221920dro2435----1920222435-120132
    Helen BONAERItchen org---dro-37241722261722242637-126133
    Lara EVANSStubbington V403027-262726orgdro---2626272730-136134
    Frankie COLLINGEastleigh V40-dro3427-3423-36-org2327343436-154135
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V504939--org2927dro31--2729313949-175136
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60-dro-504851--3444org3444485051-227137
    Lisa DONNStubbington V40-5049665556orgdro---4950555666-276138
    Sarah MARSZALLHedge End --dro--org54546061785454606178-307139
    Judy CUTBILLHalterworth V50dro66-98org--56-79705666707998-369140
    Francesca HOUGHRomsey V4082dro75---56org-89825675828289-384141
    Helen BENSONStubbington 91756873-81orgdro---6873758191-388142
    Ruth BARTLETTLordshill V5010270-87--dro65org82-65708287102-406143
    Kelly KILPINLordshill 79---7774dro-org95917477799195-416144
    Vivien ALEXANDERTotton V50107org7177---55dro-115557177107115-425145
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40-897784-86orgdro--937784868993-429146
    Heloise HUNTLordshill 1417710810375-dro-org--7577103108141-504147
    Rosie MACKAYItchen V40org--134dro-1278696-1248696124127134-567148
    Amy FOWLERLordshill ---146-138dro90org12912790127129138146-630149
    Lynn LAWRENCERomsey V40-dro121156124128104org---104121124128156-633150
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60157org-158--9799dro-1429799142157158-653151
    Amanda CHALKItchen V40org--154dro147--101154136101136147154154-692152
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40168131-162org-106dro--145106131145162168-712153
    Rebecca BARBERR Sisters -159-170org--dro114172153114153159170172-768154
    Sarah MERRITTSoton AC org2-11dro45----24511--22155
    Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington 10108-15-orgdro---8101015--43156
    Jacquie BARLOWTotton V40-org---2315-dro232015202323--81157
    Gail WALTERSNew Forest V503729org-29dro---26-26292937--121158
    Lynn MCDONAGHHardley V40-4235org---25-33dro25333542--135159
    Eleanor COULTHARDLordshill 61--35--dro27org-3027303561--153160
    Rosanna SMITHLordshill 50--4238-dro-org59-38425059--189161
    Jo MCKENZIERomsey -dro51-5852-org-50-50515258--211162
    Tamsin ROBERTSHardley ---org-54-474666dro46475466--213163
    Rebecca ROBERTSEastleigh -dro56--734544--org44455673--218164
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40----org8553dro-515551535585--244165
    Claire CANNONLordshill 6060-60--dro-org84-60606084--264166
    Donna LOVELOCKLordshill 85555868--dro-org--55586885--266167
    Jackie DUCKERWinchester V50-7674dro----58org6658667476--274168
    Sarah SHAWLordshill 657287---dro72org--65727287--296169
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V4096dro--7468---81org68748196--319170
    Clare JESSONItchen V40org--88dro-69--908669868890--333171
    Sarah WILSONLordshill V4073---97-dro-org877773778797--334172
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V4083-----orgdro681071066883106107--364173=
    Victoria KEENANLordshill -105-105-87dro-org67-6787105105--364173=
    Elizabeth MILESStubbington V40-83-1108492orgdro---838492110--369175
    Laura MCKENZIELordshill 1128583-93-dro-org--838593112--373176
    Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh -dro-125107-75-67-org6775107125--374177
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V509773--org94-dro-111-739497111--375178
    Maggie NORGATENew Forest V50110-org--dro78--13311978110119133--440179
    Katy SPERLINGR Sisters 153---org11979dro93--7993119153--444180
    Amy MARSDENTotton -org118-131-112100dro--100112118131--461181
    Tina MILLSTotton V50140org92120111---dro--92111120140--463182
    Lynne NEWSONR Sisters V50--115152org-95dro106--95106115152--468183
    Victoria COLLINSONItchen org117-128dro130--95--95117128130--470184
    Sue HAIGItchen V50org151--dro-117109117--109117117151--494185
    Gabby BEALER Sisters ----org-94dro10715715594107155157--513186=
    Amanda HARRISItchen V40org145--dro141126101---101126141145--513186=
    Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester ---dro133148122111-org-111122133148--514188
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50-140113147119-dro-org--113119140147--519189
    Kerry MURRAYItchen V50org--175dro-123110118--110118123175--526190
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50----org139111dro-145146111139145146--541191
    Lindy SEYMOURItchen V50org161132-dro157-103---103132157161--553192
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60150--dro-149121--org149121149149150--569193
    Lisa SMITHLordshill V40178-119163-152dro-org--119152163178--612194
    Claire JOHNSONStubbington V40174149--129-orgdro-164-129149164174--616195
    Jo MEEKWinchester V401--dro--3-1org-113---5196
    Susy PERRYWinchester V40---dro--61-org7167---14197
    Karen ANDREWSHedge End 75dro--org---11-5711---23198
    Tina CHANTREYStubbington V4024-12--13orgdro---121324---49199
    Claire DYERTotton V4033org2224----dro--222433---79200
    Hilary MISSELBROOKStubbington --27-26-orgdro--28262728---81201
    Claire POWELLHedge End V403831dro15-org-----153138---84202
    Jane MORGANHardley V50--33org37--32--dro323337---102203
    Alice JONESLordshill 39---40-dro-org-25253940---104204
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60---dro-37-52-org21213752---110205
    Emily GORDONRomsey -dro-3853--org30--303853---121206
    Ali MORANTHedge End V40-49dro-47org--32--324749---128207
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V5057-----dro38org-46384657---141208
    Alex PALMERTotton -org--46---dro4979464979---174209
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V40----81-orgdro48-48484881---177210
    Helen LIVINGSTONStubbington 68--64-55orgdro---556468---187211
    Emily JOHNSONStubbington 64--59--orgdro-73-596473---196212
    Rachel FOXLordshill 93-57---dro63org--576393---213213
    Jenny ASTALLEastleigh V40-dro--8280--54-org548082---216214
    Rebecca DIGGLEItchen V40org--76dro67----80677680---223215
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50113---org--dro7298-7298113---283216
    Harriet KEENANR Sisters -86-107org98-dro---8698107---291217
    Eilidh LEITCHR Sisters 106-9699org--dro---9699106---301218=
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill 108-----dro-org1068787106108---301218=
    Sarah GALELordshill V4011594----dro94org--9494115---303220
    Sarah MARTINHedge End -103dro135-org-76---76103135---314221
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50--org144117dro71----71117144---332222
    Nicky PUGHLordshill ---121102113dro-org--102113121---336223=
    Beth KEENANLordshill -107---127dro-org102-102107127---336223=
    Lisa MILTONItchen org114-127dro102-----102114127---343225
    Debbie MADEIRAStubbington V40----106118orgdro-128-106118128---352226
    Sam STOCKWELLStubbington V40144101--108-orgdro---101108144---353227
    Helen FORDLordshill 142-112113--dro-org--112113142---367228=
    Danielle WARDHedge End --dro-127org--105-135105127135---367228=
    Jo BOWLESR Sisters ---139org111-dro--120111120139---370230
    Donne CASWELLStubbington 15212594---orgdro---94125152---371231
    Sarah GREGORYStubbington ----109112orgdro-151-109112151---372232
    Susan MASSEYHardley --122org---97-155dro97122155---374233
    Lindsey BOWERSItchen org---dro153115-110--110115153---378234
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60------dro102org158143102143158---403235
    Ruth PAGERomsey V60-dro-169132-107org---107132169---408236
    Clare HORANLordshill V40-155129--144dro-org--129144155---428237
    Donna WAINWRIGHTLordshill -163134-135-dro-org--134135163---432238
    Amelia WALKERItchen V40org-120-dro150---163-120150163---433239
    Gail LYNFORDNew Forest V50--org151125dro---162-125151162---438240
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V60162150-143--orgdro---143150162---455241
    Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington V60160143-167--orgdro---143160167---470242=
    Sara TAYLORLordshill 189153128---dro-org--128153189---470242=
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40---179141158dro-org--141158179---478244
    Catherine ASIKIR Sisters V50196--180org-124dro---124180196---500245
    Helen WALLINGTONTotton V40-org-31---dro--13----4246
    Charlotte BUNCHEastleigh -dro--4----3org34----7247
    Helen NICHOLLSStubbington ------orgdro-109910----19248
    Vicky SHAWStubbington 9-----orgdro--11911----20249
    Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington ----1210orgdro---1012----22250
    Harriett GRIFFITHSLordshill ---13-11dro-org--1113----24251
    Clare MCKUSKERItchen org---dro16-12---1216----28252
    Rachel EVANSSoton AC org--17dro---12--1217----29253=
    Becky STARKHedge End 1514dro--org-----1415----29253=
    Karen HAZLITTWinchester V401416-dro-----org-1416----30255
    Hannah POLDENSoton AC org---dro---1120-1120----31256
    Harriet HIDEWinchester V40---dro-22---org181822----40257
    Caroline CARRWinchester V40---dro--2222-org-2222----44258
    Natalie GREENHardley --31org---17--dro1731----48259
    Sue PETERSNew Forest --org--dro--26-242426----50260
    Susan BRYANItchen org---dro----27322732----59261
    Hannah STORMNew Forest V40--org--dro-37-38-3738----75262
    Alana SPIERSSoton AC org3442-dro------3442----76263
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50---3344-dro-org--3344----77264
    Emily PONDLordshill -44-40--dro-org--4044----84265=
    Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End V40--dro--org--35-493549----84265=
    Lauren HOLMESNew Forest 55-org--dro-43---4355----98267
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh V40-dro4757------org4757----104268
    Jo BLATHERWICKRomsey -dro-----org-54525254----106269
    Karla CUMMERSONItchen org-6158dro------5861----119270
    Marilyn MILESEastleigh -dro----61-59-org5961----120271
    Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest V60-52org--dro----765276----128272
    Clio O'SULLIVANLordshill 71-60---dro-org--6071----131273
    Sarah BUTLERHedge End V40--dro--org---64686468----132274
    Jemma RAEBURNStubbington 7459----orgdro---5974----133275
    Alison CROOKSLordshill V40-65--70-dro-org--6570----135276
    Theresa JURDICEastleigh -dro67-71-----org6771----138277
    Rosie ESSERYLordshill 8462----dro-org--6284----146278
    Rachel FLANDERSHedge End V40-71dro-76org-----7176----147279
    Sharon WYETHHalterworth V40dro69--org----85-6985----154280
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V40--org81-dro-77---7781----158281
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V5086-dro-73org-----7386----159282
    Karen SALMONStubbington ----8675orgdro---7586----161283
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50--org69-dro---97-6997----166284=
    Kelly GREIGHedge End --dro--org---83838383----166284=
    Amanda BALLARD-STUARTWinchester V5092-81dro-----org-8192----173286
    Sarah MARTINLordshill 89--85--dro-org--8589----174287
    Sonia CLUITTTotton V5087org-92----dro--8792----179288
    Alison MCCORMICKStubbington V4010081----orgdro---81100----181289
    Jane HALLHedge End V40101-dro-91org-----91101----192290
    Tina WOOLDRIDGETotton -org-10490---dro--90104----194291
    Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End V4010492dro--org-----92104----196292
    Abi SAUNDERSLordshill ------dro-org1168888116----204293
    Sarah REESLordshill V40----101104dro-org--101104----205294=
    Lorna BANDAItchen V40org--109dro96-----96109----205294=
    Gemma GUBBINSEastleigh 103dro-102------org102103----205294=
    Anne SALESR Sisters V60-123--org-84dro---84123----207297
    Sheila MARSHEastleigh V60-dro111-----98-org98111----209298
    Luana COXLordshill V5012196----dro-org--96121----217299
    Nicola ROGERSLordshill -116103---dro-org--103116----219300
    Pauline HERDR Sisters V60-110--org-110dro---110110----220301
    Gemma CHRISTIEStubbington 132--89--orgdro---89132----221302
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50------dro-org122102102122----224303
    Emily AKERMANItchen org---dro12999----99129----228304
    Bex CLEARYR Sisters 128104--org--dro---104128----232305
    Nikki SKEATSRomsey V40123dro-----org-115-115123----238306
    Clemmie ANDERSONR Sisters 15590--org--dro---90155----245307
    Zoe KENNEDYR Sisters ----org--dro-137111111137----248308
    Michelle GAMMONTotton 146org105-----dro--105146----251309
    Louise TANNERStubbington V40134--118--orgdro---118134----252310=
    Rachel FOLLETTStubbington 133--119--orgdro---119133----252310=
    Su WHITER Sisters V60-135117-org--dro---117135----252310=
    Emma SHERGOLDHedge End 139-dro--org---117-117139----256313
    Bridget WELLSRomsey V40120dro-----org-142-120142----262314
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50-142127-org--dro---127142----269315
    Gina MCGEER Sisters 193---org-77dro---77193----270316=
    Sally KIRKHardley V60--131org139-----dro131139----270316=
    Lesley TURNERR Sisters V40----org134-dro--140134140----274318
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40161115--org--dro---115161----276319=
    Emma LAMBERTR Sisters 154122--org--dro---122154----276319=
    Eden GEARYLordshill -166---115dro-org--115166----281321
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50-org------dro152134134152----286322
    Roelie HEMPELLordshill 138--150--dro-org--138150----288323
    Jenny BRAMLEYR Sisters 165129--org--dro---129165----294324
    Tanya CARTERLordshill V40----140155dro-org--140155----295325
    Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters V50---181org-125dro---125181----306326
    Michelle SIMPSONStubbington V50179141----orgdro---141179----320327
    Vicky WOTTONR Sisters ----org--dro-171152152171----323328
    Natalie FLACKStubbington 171-----orgdro-161-161171----332329
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70201dro135----org---135201----336330
    Rachel GRANTItchen V40org160-178dro------160178----338331
    Katherine BARBOURR Sisters V50-169-176org--dro---169176----345332
    Fran DUNFORDWessex V60188--dro---org-159-159188----347333
    Michelle NEARSLordshill V40187--172--dro-org--172187----359334
    Louise DAMENWinchester ---dro--1--org-1-----1335=
    Kath BAILEYWinchester V40--1dro-----org-1-----1335=
    Jen ELKINSSoton AC org---dro-----11-----1335=
    Amanda HULLRomsey 4dro-----org---4-----4338
    Minna JONES WATERSSoton AC org-5-dro------5-----5339
    Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC org---dro----6-6-----6340
    Frances ARNOTTSoton AC org---dro--7---7-----7341
    Esther WILEYTotton -org----8-dro--8-----8342
    Karla BORLANDSoton AC org---dro----9-9-----9343
    Kate MASLINHedge End --dro--org----1010-----10344
    Imogen EMMETTWinchester ---dro11----org-11-----11345=
    Natalie CAINWinchester 11--dro-----org-11-----11345=
    Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End V40--dro--org----1515-----15347
    Kelly WICKENSStubbington 16-----orgdro---16-----16348
    Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALLStubbington V40----17-orgdro---17-----17349=
    Sari GREENLordshill --17---dro-org--17-----17349=
    Lottie LORDStubbington 18-----orgdro---18-----18351
    Jo LABRAMSHedge End V40--dro--org----1919-----19352
    Christine CURRIEEastleigh -dro--21-----org21-----21353
    Mel SEDDONStubbington 23-----orgdro---23-----23354=
    Sari GEIRINGLordshill -23----dro-org--23-----23354=
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V4025-dro--org-----25-----25356
    Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest V50-26org--dro-----26-----26357
    Rosie UPTONWinchester ---dro-----org2727-----27358=
    Liz YOUNGHardley 27--org------dro27-----27358=
    Catherine TIMSONWinchester 28--dro-----org-28-----28360=
    Jo JEFFERIESWinchester V40---dro28----org-28-----28360=
    Amanda PINCKNEYSoton AC org--34dro------34-----34362=
    Jo HOUSELordshill ----34-dro-org--34-----34362=
    Eileen DUFFStubbington -----35orgdro---35-----35364
    Kiki CLOVERHedge End --dro--org----3838-----38365
    Jo NASHEastleigh V40-dro---39----org39-----39366
    Caron GAISFORDRomsey V5040dro-----org---40-----40367
    Rachel BYERSWinchester V40---dro41----org-41-----41368=
    Mai WAKATSUKITotton V40-org41-----dro--41-----41368=
    Jenny SIMMONDSNew Forest 43-org--dro-----43-----43370
    Abby COOKERomsey -dro-----org--4444-----44371
    Madeline VOSSERWinchester V50---dro----49org-49-----49372
    Lucy BUISTotton V40-org50-----dro--50-----50373
    Lindsey NEWBOLDLordshill ---52--dro-org--52-----52374
    Sarah GARDINERStubbington 56-----orgdro---56-----56375
    Louise GOULDTotton V40-org-63----dro--63-----63376
    Becky CLEEVESLordshill V40----67-dro-org--67-----67377=
    Theresa HAMERItchen org---dro-----6767-----67377=
    Kate RANTStubbington 70-----orgdro---70-----70379=
    Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End --dro--org---70-70-----70379=
    Mandy JONESTotton V40-org---72--dro--72-----72381
    Sandra JUDDHalterworth V40dro74--org------74-----74382
    Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest V50--org78-dro-----78-----78383=
    Nicci CROCKERHalterworth dro---org--78---78-----78383=
    Anna CLARKHedge End 80-dro--org-----80-----80385
    Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh -dro---84----org84-----84386
    Sarah FRITTONHardley V40---org--86---dro86-----86387
    Julie NASHTotton V40-org--87---dro--87-----87388
    Jennifer FRADGLEYItchen org---dro91-----91-----91389=
    Steph DIBDENEastleigh V60-dro-----91--org91-----91389=
    Abi CHEESEMANLordshill ---95--dro-org--95-----95391
    Aga PLOMBONStubbington ------orgdro-96-96-----96392=
    Sue BASNETTR Sisters V50----org--dro--9696-----96392=
    Sarah JONESStubbington ---97--orgdro---97-----97394=
    Laura DEVINEStubbington -----97orgdro---97-----97394=
    Charlotte MAISEYStubbington 99-----orgdro---99-----99396=
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V40-----99dro-org--99-----99396=
    Diana DAVISTotton V60-org100-----dro--100-----100398=
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V50--org-100dro-----100-----100398=
    Lauren UDALLHedge End --dro--org---100-100-----100398=
    Clare WORLDR Sisters V40----org--dro102--102-----102401
    Julie BOWDENHardley V50---org--103---dro103-----103402
    Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill ------dro-org-108108-----108403
    Sarah SHAVEItchen V40org---dro-109----109-----109404
    Kelly ANN SINGHLordshill -111----dro-org--111-----111405
    Rhian COXLordshill -112----dro-org--112-----112406=
    Mary CORBETTEastleigh V50-dro-------112org112-----112406=
    Louise HILLIER-WHEELR Sisters V40----org--dro113--113-----113408=
    Nicole KELLYItchen org---dro-----113113-----113408=
    Caroline STREETHardley V50---org--113---dro113-----113408=
    Ophelia MATTHIASRomsey V40-dro--114--org---114-----114411
    Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters V40----org--dro115--115-----115412
    Claire MEADStubbington ----116-orgdro---116-----116413
    Kate MARSHR Sisters ----org117-dro---117-----117414
    Kelly BENNETTSStubbington V40118-----orgdro---118-----118415=
    Vicki COOKR Sisters ----org-118dro---118-----118415=
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50------orgdro-120-120-----120417
    Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End V40--dro--org----121121-----121418
    Simone SHEPHERDStubbington -----123orgdro---123-----123419
    Sarah NORTHCOTTStubbington 124-----orgdro---124-----124420=
    Sarah DERRICKR Sisters -124--org--dro---124-----124420=
    Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest V40--org124-dro-----124-----124420=
    Caroline BROOKINGSEastleigh 125dro--------org125-----125423
    Pam HATTR Sisters V50--126-org--dro---126-----126424=
    Vickie O'LEARYLordshill V40-126----dro-org--126-----126424=
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50127--org------dro127-----127426
    Rachel SUTCHItchen V50org128--dro------128-----128427
    Michelle AUSTINNew Forest V40129-org--dro-----129-----129428=
    Emily BROCKENLordshill ---129--dro-org--129-----129428=
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V50-130----dro-org--130-----130430
    Caroline FISHERLordshill ------dro-org132-132-----132431
    Gemma SHERREDLordshill -133----dro-org--133-----133432
    Tessa KIMBERStubbington 135-----orgdro---135-----135433
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40----137-dro-org--137-----137434=
    Nickie BOWENEastleigh 137dro--------org137-----137434=
    Debbie LAINGHedge End V40--dro--org---139-139-----139436
    Marina TOMSETTEastleigh V40147dro--------org147-----147437
    Natasha ELMESHedge End V40148-dro--org-----148-----148438=
    Liz CLARKEHedge End V40--dro--org---148-148-----148438=
    Sharon WHITEStubbington -154----orgdro---154-----154440=
    Astrid MANGELR Sisters V60----org--dro--154154-----154440=
    Aoife MCMANUSTotton -org---156--dro--156-----156442=
    Hilary CORRICKR Sisters V70----org--dro--156156-----156442=
    Sofia STROMMERLordshill -156----dro-org--156-----156442=
    Kerry FOLGEREastleigh V40158dro--------org158-----158445
    Jan BRAYItchen V40org162--dro------162-----162446
    Wendy HALLStubbington V40164-----orgdro---164-----164447=
    Jackie KERWOODLordshill V40-164----dro-org--164-----164447=
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50-165----dro-org--165-----165449
    Helen LAMBNew Forest V40--org--dro---166-166-----166450
    Stephanie ROSELordshill V50-167----dro-org--167-----167451
    Emily BRENTLordshill -168----dro-org--168-----168452
    Rachael INGRAMR Sisters V50169---org--dro---169-----169453=
    Jennifer MASSEYHardley ---org-----169dro169-----169453=
    Lauren CLARKEItchen org--171dro------171-----171455
    Helen FRYHedge End V40172-dro--org-----172-----172456
    Liz HALLStubbington V50---173--orgdro---173-----173457=
    Emma PATCHELLR Sisters ----org--dro-173-173-----173457=
    Natasha BAGGSHedge End 173-dro--org-----173-----173457=
    Alison LONGR Sisters ----org--dro-174-174-----174460=
    Tina STREETItchen V40org--174dro------174-----174460=
    Becky YORKER Sisters V50175---org--dro---175-----175462
    Sandi O'NEILWinchester V50180--dro-----org-180-----180463
    Lorna HARTONR Sisters 181---org--dro---181-----181464
    Amy ASHBOLTR Sisters 182---org--dro---182-----182465
    Sharon CLARKEStubbington V40184-----orgdro---184-----184466
    Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters V50190---org--dro---190-----190467
    Katie RAWLINSONEastleigh 191dro--------org191-----191468
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60192dro--------org192-----192469
    Judith SCOTTEastleigh V50194dro--------org194-----194470
    Alex SPINKR Sisters 195---org--dro---195-----195471
    Sam PULLINGERR Sisters 197---org--dro---197-----197472
    Leanne WHITETotton 199org------dro--199-----199473
    Katherine BARBERR Sisters V50200---org--dro---200-----200474
    Emily MORRISEastleigh 202dro--------org202-----202475


    2017 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Kelley HANIVERStubbington V40-3-873orgdro54-334578301
    Sam PARKINSONWinchester V40-127dro13-757org-57771213512
    Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh V4026dro-1418171114917org91114141717823
    Gill ROSEStubbington V403224182124-orgdro2125231821212324241314
    Sarah REIDWinchester V4051-28dro3119-2119org171719192128311355
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V402082910--orgdro-866891020821356
    Sarah LEWISTotton V4042org262932-1920dro35311920262931321577
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V403533dro2525org--2230332225253033331688
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V404838dro53-org25282331352325283135381809
    Lara COVETotton V4034org25---2423dro463423242534344618610
    Emma CARTERWinchester V40-2830dro303029--org4328293030304319011
    Leah TAVNERItchen V40org4743-dro4134353834-34343538414322512
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V4078--395243orgdro41373737373941435224913
    Louise SNOOKWinchester V40634545dro-403136-org-31364045456326014
    Abi HAMILTONItchen V40org54--dro62403940555639404054555628415
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton V4062org664756584340dro574740434747565729016
    Alice LANERomsey V40-dro70-636052org50-7450526063707436917
    Jess KENTHalterworth V40dro567372org--4857726548565765727237018
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4059org525654---dro887352545659738838219
    Sue STILEMANRomsey V40-dro-55608341org7668-41556068768338320
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40dro787686org71-6665-9265667176788644221
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V40-847979-88dro70org999570797984889549522
    Becca WHITEStubbington V409579-909278orgdro64--64787990929549823
    Ali AYRESLordshill V409887849183-dro69org-8969838487899150324
    Michelle RITCHIEItchen V40org80-101dro125-626178-6162788010112550725
    Tracy PUTTOCKHedge End V4010997dro10095org6675-948466758494959751126
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V40131org86948889-64dro92-64868889929451327
    Francesca HORNItchen V40org9385-dro-728577-112727785859311252428
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40-99org-104dro6782731141016773829910110452629
    Ruihua HOULordshill V4011191-12310595dro80org104978091959710410557230
    Tasha AULTItchen V40org10998-dro110-8874-10774889810710911058631
    Lulu ASHTONItchen V40org15289106dro13270-81110-70818910611013258832
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V40122-dro-99org9889821271058289989910512259533
    Theresa ROBSONItchen V40org113-115dro101-7394113-739410111311311560934
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V4015910899132org-87dro7912514479879910812513263035
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40org121116138dro12185-90119116859011611611912164736
    Teresa DODKINTotton V40156org1061401201379084dro-129849010612012913766637
    Sally HARBUTHardley V40-134-org1301339395108149dro939510813013313469338
    Sarah SHERMANItchen V40org148-155dro146101981041461239810110412314614671839
    Lois ELLIOTLordshill V40163146104142-122dro93org1401309310412213014014273140
    Kim KELLYItchen V40org158133177dro-116105116168-10511611613315816879641
    Liz SMITHItchen V40org--160dro140102-10915313710210913714015316080142
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-4org-5dro4--5444455-2243
    Karen RUSHTONWinchester V40884dro-5--4org-44588-2944
    Lara EVANSStubbington V403027-262726orgdro---2626272730-13645
    Frankie COLLINGEastleigh V40-dro3427-3423-36-org2327343436-15446
    Lisa DONNStubbington V40-5049665556orgdro---4950555666-27647
    Francesca HOUGHRomsey V4082dro75---56org-89825675828289-38448
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40-897784-86orgdro--937784868993-42949
    Rosie MACKAYItchen V40org--134dro-1278696-1248696124127134-56750
    Lynn LAWRENCERomsey V40-dro121156124128104org---104121124128156-63351
    Amanda CHALKItchen V40org--154dro147--101154136101136147154154-69252
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40168131-162org-106dro--145106131145162168-71253
    Jacquie BARLOWTotton V40-org---2315-dro232015202323--8154
    Lynn MCDONAGHHardley V40-4235org---25-33dro25333542--13555
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40----org8553dro-515551535585--24456
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V4096dro--7468---81org68748196--31957
    Clare JESSONItchen V40org--88dro-69--908669868890--33358
    Sarah WILSONLordshill V4073---97-dro-org877773778797--33459
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V4083-----orgdro681071066883106107--36460
    Elizabeth MILESStubbington V40-83-1108492orgdro---838492110--36961
    Amanda HARRISItchen V40org145--dro141126101---101126141145--51362
    Lisa SMITHLordshill V40178-119163-152dro-org--119152163178--61263
    Claire JOHNSONStubbington V40174149--129-orgdro-164-129149164174--61664
    Jo MEEKWinchester V401--dro--3-1org-113---565
    Susy PERRYWinchester V40---dro--61-org7167---1466
    Tina CHANTREYStubbington V4024-12--13orgdro---121324---4967
    Claire DYERTotton V4033org2224----dro--222433---7968
    Claire POWELLHedge End V403831dro15-org-----153138---8469
    Ali MORANTHedge End V40-49dro-47org--32--324749---12870
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V40----81-orgdro48-48484881---17771
    Jenny ASTALLEastleigh V40-dro--8280--54-org548082---21672
    Rebecca DIGGLEItchen V40org--76dro67----80677680---22373
    Sarah GALELordshill V4011594----dro94org--9494115---30374
    Debbie MADEIRAStubbington V40----106118orgdro-128-106118128---35275
    Sam STOCKWELLStubbington V40144101--108-orgdro---101108144---35376
    Clare HORANLordshill V40-155129--144dro-org--129144155---42877
    Amelia WALKERItchen V40org-120-dro150---163-120150163---43378
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40---179141158dro-org--141158179---47879
    Helen WALLINGTONTotton V40-org-31---dro--13----480
    Karen HAZLITTWinchester V401416-dro-----org-1416----3081
    Harriet HIDEWinchester V40---dro-22---org181822----4082
    Caroline CARRWinchester V40---dro--2222-org-2222----4483
    Hannah STORMNew Forest V40--org--dro-37-38-3738----7584
    Louise MILWARD-LAWSONHedge End V40--dro--org--35-493549----8485
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh V40-dro4757------org4757----10486
    Sarah BUTLERHedge End V40--dro--org---64686468----13287
    Alison CROOKSLordshill V40-65--70-dro-org--6570----13588
    Rachel FLANDERSHedge End V40-71dro-76org-----7176----14789
    Sharon WYETHHalterworth V40dro69--org----85-6985----15490
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V40--org81-dro-77---7781----15891
    Alison MCCORMICKStubbington V4010081----orgdro---81100----18192
    Jane HALLHedge End V40101-dro-91org-----91101----19293
    Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End V4010492dro--org-----92104----19694
    Sarah REESLordshill V40----101104dro-org--101104----20595
    Lorna BANDAItchen V40org--109dro96-----96109----20596
    Nikki SKEATSRomsey V40123dro-----org-115-115123----23897
    Louise TANNERStubbington V40134--118--orgdro---118134----25298
    Bridget WELLSRomsey V40120dro-----org-142-120142----26299
    Lesley TURNERR Sisters V40----org134-dro--140134140----274100
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40161115--org--dro---115161----276101
    Tanya CARTERLordshill V40----140155dro-org--140155----295102
    Rachel GRANTItchen V40org160-178dro------160178----338103
    Michelle NEARSLordshill V40187--172--dro-org--172187----359104
    Kath BAILEYWinchester V40--1dro-----org-1-----1105
    Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End V40--dro--org----1515-----15106
    Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALLStubbington V40----17-orgdro---17-----17107
    Jo LABRAMSHedge End V40--dro--org----1919-----19108
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V4025-dro--org-----25-----25109
    Jo JEFFERIESWinchester V40---dro28----org-28-----28110
    Jo NASHEastleigh V40-dro---39----org39-----39111
    Rachel BYERSWinchester V40---dro41----org-41-----41112
    Mai WAKATSUKITotton V40-org41-----dro--41-----41113
    Lucy BUISTotton V40-org50-----dro--50-----50114
    Louise GOULDTotton V40-org-63----dro--63-----63115
    Becky CLEEVESLordshill V40----67-dro-org--67-----67116
    Mandy JONESTotton V40-org---72--dro--72-----72117
    Sandra JUDDHalterworth V40dro74--org------74-----74118
    Sarah FRITTONHardley V40---org--86---dro86-----86119
    Julie NASHTotton V40-org--87---dro--87-----87120
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V40-----99dro-org--99-----99121
    Clare WORLDR Sisters V40----org--dro102--102-----102122
    Sarah SHAVEItchen V40org---dro-109----109-----109123
    Louise HILLIER-WHEELR Sisters V40----org--dro113--113-----113124
    Ophelia MATTHIASRomsey V40-dro--114--org---114-----114125
    Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters V40----org--dro115--115-----115126
    Kelly BENNETTSStubbington V40118-----orgdro---118-----118127
    Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End V40--dro--org----121121-----121128
    Nicola FORDHAMNew Forest V40--org124-dro-----124-----124129
    Vickie O'LEARYLordshill V40-126----dro-org--126-----126130
    Michelle AUSTINNew Forest V40129-org--dro-----129-----129131
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40----137-dro-org--137-----137132
    Debbie LAINGHedge End V40--dro--org---139-139-----139133
    Marina TOMSETTEastleigh V40147dro--------org147-----147134
    Natasha ELMESHedge End V40148-dro--org-----148-----148135
    Liz CLARKEHedge End V40--dro--org---148-148-----148136
    Kerry FOLGEREastleigh V40158dro--------org158-----158137
    Jan BRAYItchen V40org162--dro------162-----162138
    Wendy HALLStubbington V40164-----orgdro---164-----164139
    Jackie KERWOODLordshill V40-164----dro-org--164-----164140
    Helen LAMBNew Forest V40--org--dro---166-166-----166141
    Helen FRYHedge End V40172-dro--org-----172-----172142
    Tina STREETItchen V40org--174dro------174-----174143
    Sharon CLARKEStubbington V40184-----orgdro---184-----184144


    2017 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5041dro-28333226262432org2426262832321681
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V5029323231-42orgdro2840292829293132321812
    Jill WHITELordshill V50524136363633dro-org39403336363639402203
    Jane HODGEHardley V504437-org434732343343dro3233343743432224
    Debbie HALLETTSoton AC V50org-4037dro--332945452933374045452295
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V50584648dro505338--org503846485050532856
    Claire DEACONEastleigh V5076dro6367665742424465org4242445763653137
    Jo GREENR Sisters V50-53-46org6351dro-52544651525354633198
    Marie KILLEWinchester V507258-dro6469394152org753941525864693239
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5069dro5961615948org47625847485859596133210
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V5013063org7569dro495042696242495062636933511
    Melanie FORDHedge End V5066-dro4957org--51776949515766697736912
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V50676864--79dro58org536053586064676837013
    Elizabeth PRINSEPRomsey V5088dro6982787657org55757255576972757640414
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V50-88dro7472org586162-9458616272748841515
    Janet FOOTETotton V5075org78807970-51dro-6451647075787941716
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V5081--716582orgdro-746161657174818243417
    Karen KEANERomsey V50-dro9712611510768org7510910368759710310710955918
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V5011698dro111112org--8093908090939811111258419
    Alison KAINESTotton V50143org1011221101067479dro135117747910110611011758720
    Sue SIMMONDSR Sisters V50145118107131org10976dro78124118767810710911811860621
    Jane COSTELLOHedge End V50-120dro137121org81-86130110818611012012113064822
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50-106-145org12692dro85118-859210611812614567223
    Sue ADAMSR Sisters V50-136114153org13589dro91136138899111413513613670124
    Linda WEBBRomsey V50151dro--12213196org88144125889612212513114470625
    Julie WARDHedge End V50167138dro161134org10510410314112810310410512813413871226
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50149132dro148123org--871431338712313213314314876627
    Linda FRANCISHedge End V50166139dro159-org--10013112210012213113915916681728
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50176144-168org145120dro11216014811212014414514816082929
    Karen PETHICKRomsey V50186dro-157126143108org-147-10812614314715718686730
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V504939--org2927dro31--2729313949-17531
    Judy CUTBILLHalterworth V50dro66-98org--56-79705666707998-36932
    Ruth BARTLETTLordshill V5010270-87--dro65org82-65708287102-40633
    Vivien ALEXANDERTotton V50107org7177---55dro-115557177107115-42534
    Gail WALTERSNew Forest V503729org-29dro---26-26292937--12135
    Jackie DUCKERWinchester V50-7674dro----58org6658667476--27436
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V509773--org94-dro-111-739497111--37537
    Maggie NORGATENew Forest V50110-org--dro78--13311978110119133--44038
    Tina MILLSTotton V50140org92120111---dro--92111120140--46339
    Lynne NEWSONR Sisters V50--115152org-95dro106--95106115152--46840
    Sue HAIGItchen V50org151--dro-117109117--109117117151--49441
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50-140113147119-dro-org--113119140147--51942
    Kerry MURRAYItchen V50org--175dro-123110118--110118123175--52643
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50----org139111dro-145146111139145146--54144
    Lindy SEYMOURItchen V50org161132-dro157-103---103132157161--55345
    Jane MORGANHardley V50--33org37--32--dro323337---10246
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V5057-----dro38org-46384657---14147
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50113---org--dro7298-7298113---28348
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50--org144117dro71----71117144---33249
    Gail LYNFORDNew Forest V50--org151125dro---162-125151162---43850
    Catherine ASIKIR Sisters V50196--180org-124dro---124180196---50051
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50---3344-dro-org--3344----7752
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V5086-dro-73org-----7386----15953
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50--org69-dro---97-6997----16654
    Amanda BALLARD-STUARTWinchester V5092-81dro-----org-8192----17355
    Sonia CLUITTTotton V5087org-92----dro--8792----17956
    Luana COXLordshill V5012196----dro-org--96121----21757
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50------dro-org122102102122----22458
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50-142127-org--dro---127142----26959
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50-org------dro152134134152----28660
    Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters V50---181org-125dro---125181----30661
    Michelle SIMPSONStubbington V50179141----orgdro---141179----32062
    Katherine BARBOURR Sisters V50-169-176org--dro---169176----34563
    Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest V50-26org--dro-----26-----2664
    Caron GAISFORDRomsey V5040dro-----org---40-----4065
    Madeline VOSSERWinchester V50---dro----49org-49-----4966
    Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest V50--org78-dro-----78-----7867
    Sue BASNETTR Sisters V50----org--dro--9696-----9668
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V50--org-100dro-----100-----10069
    Julie BOWDENHardley V50---org--103---dro103-----10370
    Mary CORBETTEastleigh V50-dro-------112org112-----11271
    Caroline STREETHardley V50---org--113---dro113-----11372
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50------orgdro-120-120-----12073
    Pam HATTR Sisters V50--126-org--dro---126-----12674
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50127--org------dro127-----12775
    Rachel SUTCHItchen V50org128--dro------128-----12876
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V50-130----dro-org--130-----13077
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50-165----dro-org--165-----16578
    Stephanie ROSELordshill V50-167----dro-org--167-----16779
    Rachael INGRAMR Sisters V50169---org--dro---169-----16980
    Liz HALLStubbington V50---173--orgdro---173-----17381
    Becky YORKER Sisters V50175---org--dro---175-----17582
    Sandi O'NEILWinchester V50180--dro-----org-180-----18083
    Kathryn SANDERSR Sisters V50190---org--dro---190-----19084
    Judith SCOTTEastleigh V50194dro--------org194-----19485
    Katherine BARBERR Sisters V50200---org--dro---200-----20086


    2017 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-302930-31orgdro25-362529303031361811
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V60-61org7062dro46454360634345466061623172
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V60-org-6559485049dro80-4849505965803513
    Julia ABABRomsey V6090dro8083807760org6391816063778080814414
    Chris HARRISHardley V601369591org103100657471105dro65717491951004965
    Lynda MASSEYSoton AC V60org-90114dro-646870170109646870901091145156
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V60126dro95-113-82org831261048283951041131266037
    Julie FOWLERR Sisters V60-119102136org-88dro99-12688991021191261366708
    Dawn RUMARYEastleigh V60-dro110149-136919697156org9196971101361496799
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60183147125165org142114dro11115014711111412514214714778610
    Angie SIMMONDSHardley V60185157130org138154119108--dro10811913013815415780611
    Gill DAVIESTotton V60198org123166-151-106dro16715110612315115116616786412
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60-dro-504851--3444org3444485051-22713
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60157org-158--9799dro-1429799142157158-65314
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60150--dro-149121--org149121149149150--56915
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60---dro-37-52-org21213752---11016
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60------dro102org158143102143158---40317
    Ruth PAGERomsey V60-dro-169132-107org---107132169---40818
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V60162150-143--orgdro---143150162---45519
    Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington V60160143-167--orgdro---143160167---47020
    Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest V60-52org--dro----765276----12821
    Anne SALESR Sisters V60-123--org-84dro---84123----20722
    Sheila MARSHEastleigh V60-dro111-----98-org98111----20923
    Pauline HERDR Sisters V60-110--org-110dro---110110----22024
    Su WHITER Sisters V60-135117-org--dro---117135----25225
    Sally KIRKHardley V60--131org139-----dro131139----27026
    Fran DUNFORDWessex V60188--dro---org-159-159188----34727
    Steph DIBDENEastleigh V60-dro-----91--org91-----9128
    Diana DAVISTotton V60-org100-----dro--100-----10029
    Astrid MANGELR Sisters V60----org--dro--154154-----15430
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60192dro--------org192-----19231


    2017 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Jane PITTTotton V70-org124164136--107dro1651501071241361501641658461
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70203170136org143159128112-175dro1121281361431591708482
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70201dro135----org---135201----3363
    Hilary CORRICKR Sisters V70----org--dro--156156-----1564