• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2016 RR10 SERIES: RACE 11 : LADIES' INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
    Rebecca LORDStubbington 11--213-6811
    Jo HALEYTotton -------22-2
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-2-212-1--3
    Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC -------3124
    Sarah WINSTONELordshill 8537-86-11-5
    Hannah BLISSWessex ---------46
    Karen ANDREWSHedge End 33143-44-37
    Kelley HANIVERStubbington ----------8
    Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington 77--------9
    Hannah FROUDNew Forest 4---4--63-10
    Anna SHARPSoton AC ----------11
    Charlotte BUNCHEastleigh ----1315-11-712
    Anna REAVEYSoton AC -127--1112791213
    Laura KENYONHalterworth --------141414
    Michelle DORRINGTONHedge End ----------15
    Samantha BROWNSEAItchen -16---141614-1316
    Kelly WICKENSHedge End 12---------17
    Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh V4011-910-20-12131518
    Alana SPIERSSoton AC -1189-16--201719
    Hannah COOMBSSoton AC ------19--2020
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 16--1412191713-1921
    Kirsty ROBINSRomsey ----------22
    Christine CURRIEEastleigh ---------1823
    Gill ROSEStubbington V40---22-2524--2624
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5037-21212424-20-2225
    Lottie LORDStubbington ----------26
    Alice JONESLordshill ----------27
    Alex BURLINSONHardley V502222----3122173428
    Karen WARDLENew Forest V401818-1823--26--29
    Becca LURCOCKRomsey 34-23-42373024-3030
    Claire CANNONLordshill 2742-19264639-24-31
    Anna STONESoton AC ---27------32
    Rosanna SMITHLordshill 32322226-3132-31-33
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V6020-17162228--293234
    Karen DENHAMHardley V40----36----3335
    Vicki CLARKEHardley 293030-27---213536
    Lynsey AGNEWEastleigh 26-16-25--30182437
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V4039-24-19-3327-2838
    Rachel EVANSSoton AC ---49------39
    Carol ANDERSONHalterworth ----------40
    Angela CORRIELordshill 52544838-7360-40-41
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50----------42
    Eileen DUFFStubbington ----------43
    Grace REAVEYSoton AC --14--27383328-44
    Hannah HUNTRomsey ----------45
    Sarah LEWISTotton V4038-31253434362323-46
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V4035291923-303421--47
    Carla O'GRADYEastleigh -----54---4148
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4030-253133354131--49
    Ali MORANTHedge End V4070-667468-5558--50
    Frances LORDStubbington V50----------51
    Jane HODGEHardley V50-36--38-4839393952
    Emily SMITHLordshill 2828292930-26---53
    Vicki WOODELL-HALLItchen -4032---6935483754
    Beth FARROWItchen -413330-40283222-55
    Jane ADLARDStubbington ----------56
    Sam COXItchen -4636--5344--4357
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50-----38--34-58
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50-51-4256---464459
    Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters 33-3935--6537-4060
    Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End 41--43--5440-5061
    Kate RANTStubbington -47---5077-534762
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V40-----6368--4963
    Melanie FORDHedge End V504545353935-4634-3864
    Vivien ALEXANDERTotton V50--------42-65
    Catherine PASCOENew Forest V507778-70---48575266
    Alison CALDWELLLordshill ----65-50-35-67
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5051-534750618449-5568
    Karla CUMMERSONItchen -4945---5259415969
    Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill 6160--586067-44-70
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V608856-455752--625471
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40-525553-696461475772
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill 54484644545958-43-73
    Eilidh LEITCHR Sisters 7569-106--8663-5874
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V40---102128---997175
    Abi HAMILTONItchen -645659-6678-546476
    Rosie ESSERYLordshill --425143-71---77
    Jo WEGUELINRomsey ---64--70---78
    Alice LANERomsey V4058----82---6379
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh --34-53--45--80
    Hannah RENYARDTotton -----41474445-81
    Lizzy WHITETotton -------5252-82
    Brenda TOPLISSRomsey V60----------83
    Joanne WETTONItchen V40---124-75-65669484
    Tara ANGLIMHardley 5644--47---58-85
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V4082846994-109--76-86
    Julia ABABRomsey V5066-576674767346-6887
    Hilary WHITELordshill V40----------88
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50------103--7689
    Tamsin ROBERTSHardley ----------90
    Rosie GAUNTR Sisters 108--82--12279-8491
    Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh -----83-71-8392
    Victoria KEENANLordshill 9375-9087-123-80-93
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V6078-646773799675-8094
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V40----61----8895
    Liz TIERTotton ----107112-7069-96
    Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh --8087-99-81--97
    Marion KELLYRomsey V40----------98
    Beth KEENANLordshill 9477-919390125-79-99
    Kim HALLTotton --65-81959364--100
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V40-86-95-----89101
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V50136988196-100-80-96102
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V4013510777115-133-92-95103
    Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest V40----------104
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V5068735975-858151--105
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V4013811270-99-100--110106
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40106127-112105114114-7892107
    Debbie LLOYDLordshill V40101105-12382108118-75-108
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50----------109
    Caroline BROOKINGSEastleigh -------9787-110
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V4091-72889010111277--111
    Chris HARRISHardley V60----89-130877193112
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V409989-8495118---86113
    Laura GRANGELordshill 104102--------114
    April BARFIELDTotton ------9967--115
    Sarah KAYHardley ----------116
    Anne SALESR Sisters V50------109---117
    Jenna TURNERR Sisters 12897----110---118
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50170--130-15514790--119
    Roelie HEMPELLordshill 92--109------120
    Joanna DUNNHedge End 15213493120104----108121
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40-10684122--12688-103122
    Heloise HUNTLordshill -12097-92124----123
    Michelle GAMMONTotton ----------124
    Lucy ASHTONItchen --92105-130-104-133125
    Maria OINNR Sisters ---------122126
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50----------127
    Hannah HOLLIDAYR Sisters 111110---120---114128
    Deborah REESRomsey V40----12214112791-121129
    Amber MORGANR Sisters 130--111---114-109130
    Amanda HARRISItchen V40-1148693-122163105101101131
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50124128-117-147---119132
    Tina MILLSTotton V50--96132110-14210293-133
    Louilla TABANAOTotton ----118--10083-134
    Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End V40126-----121117-112135
    Julie WARDHedge End V5013911795138116-135116-131136
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50----115-----137
    Rebecca BALLARDItchen V50---------116138
    Michelle AUSTINNew Forest V40119116-119106113-868499139
    Aneta LIGEZALordshill ---11096-----140
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V4097--113101-128--117141
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington V50----108131136-92125142
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50-76-78----89-143
    Claire GAYR Sisters V40142----14513993-120144
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60----------145
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40144137-162-164-108-132146
    Mel LOVERIDGEEastleigh ----------147
    Natalie FLACKStubbington 164142-147--149-103139148
    Sarah MARTINStubbington V40141143-153------149
    Sheila MARSHEastleigh V60-----146---137150
    Sharon SIMPSONStubbington V40140---------151
    Andrea CUTLERNew Forest V40-144------97138152
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60166146113149-173165--148153
    Pam HATTR Sisters ----------154
    Maria BOWERSItchen -997898--1379885113155
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60--1011311241151489495-156
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton 171-107143136156145110100-157
    Teresa DODKINTotton ----------158
    Jane PITTTotton V70143-100137121153150113104-159
    Louise HILLIER-WHEELR Sisters V40134-120140------160
    Amelia WALKERItchen V40-136---148---128161
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40-140-126-121-9981111162
    Claire JOHNSONStubbington V40---152-168---146163
    Sam STOCKWELLStubbington V40----------164
    Gill DAVISTotton V60173-116156140167--109-165
    Christina ELANDHedge End ---------150166
    Clare HORANLordshill -153110148137161156-105-167
    Angie SIMMONDSHardley V50158141--131-157-108-168
    Leanne WHITETotton 153---141169154111106-169
    Vikki OTWAYHedge End ----153-----170
    Rachel GRANTItchen V40-149122172-163162121--171
    Tanya CARTERLordshill 157154115165148170160-110-172
    Carole BAILEYHardley V50--114-139-158---173
    Beth INGASONHedge End 175161-169154-173119-157174
    Lyn JORDANHedge End V40-164118168--172118-153175
    Kim KELLYLordshill V40-152112155143166161-112-176
    Rebecca WOOLLARDHedge End 179---156-166123-151177
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40182---147176168---178
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50167148-154-174167126-149179
    Bridget GREGORYHedge End V40181160-167155-169124-152180
    Lindy SEYMOURItchen V50-----178--111-181
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70--119166151-175--154182
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60----------183
    Donna WAINWRIGHTLordshill -----171----184
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40-165125170152177176-113-185
    Rachel CLEETERR Sisters ----------186
    Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters ----------187
    Carley FINER Sisters ----------188
    Andrea DIAPERR Sisters ----------189
    Laura COLLINSR Sisters -162---154-107-129190
    Helen PALMERR Sisters ----------191
    Karen MALLINSONR Sisters ----------192
    Katie COMPOSTORIR Sisters ----------193
    Katy SHAWR Sisters ----------194
    Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters ------178---195
    Sue HILLR Sisters ----------196
    Shiny MATHEWR Sisters ----------197
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70-167126-157-181127114158198


    2016 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Rebecca LORDStubbington 11--213-681111111271
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-2-212-1--3112223112
    Karen ANDREWSHedge End 33143-44-37133334173
    Sarah WINSTONELordshill 8537-86-11-5355678344
    Daisy HALLStubbington 6---639-48-346689365
    Alice RYDERHardley -105-5-10966-5566910416
    Connie GREENLordshill 1017-89107-5--57891010497
    Anna REAVEYSoton AC -127--1112791213779111212588
    Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh V4011-910-20-1213151891011121315709
    Alana SPIERSSoton AC -1189-16--20171989111617198010
    Emma CARTERWinchester V40913--1518181715--913151517188711
    Samantha BROWNSEAItchen -16---141614-13161314141616168912
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 16--1412191713-19211213141617199113=
    Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End V40141413-14-2115-21-1314141415219113=
    Charmaine BRADFORDHardley 192520-21-25291627-16192021252512615
    Karen WARDLENew Forest V401818-1823--26--2918181823262913216=
    Lynn MCDONAGHHardley V40-2015-20-272525--15202025252713216=
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V6020-17162228--29323416172022282913216=
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5037-21212424-20-222520212122242413216=
    Lynsey AGNEWEastleigh 26-16-25--3018243716182425263013920
    Alex BURLINSONHardley V502222----312217342817222222283114221
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V4035291923-303421--4719212329303415622
    Claire CANNONLordshill 2742-19264639-24-3119242627313916623
    Lara EVANSStubbington V402421--313235-26--21242631323516924=
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V4039-24-19-3327-283819242728333816924=
    Sarah LEWISTotton V4038-31253434362323-4623232531343417026=
    Emily SMITHLordshill 2828292930-26---5326282829293017026=
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V502533-24292942-3331-24252929313317128=
    Becca LURCOCKRomsey 34-23-42373024-303023243030303417128=
    Vicki CLARKEHardley 293030-27---21353621272930303517230
    Rosanna SMITHLordshill 32322226-3132-31-3322263131323217431
    Catherine TIMSONWinchester -2426---37283723-23242628373717532
    Grace REAVEYSoton AC --14--27383328-4414272833384418433
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4030-253133354131--4925303131333518534=
    Beth FARROWItchen -413330-40283222-5522283032334018534=
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V6036-37343739433636--34363636373721636
    Melanie FORDHedge End V504545353935-4634-386434353538394522637
    Jo GREENR Sisters V5043-4032-474538-36-32363840434523438
    Jane HODGEHardley V50-36--38-483939395236383939394823939
    Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters 33-3935--6537-406033353739406024440
    Vicki WOODELL-HALLItchen -4032---693548375432353740485424641
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V504237-40465649-51--37404246495126542
    Angela CORRIELordshill 52544838-7360-40-4138404148525427343
    Sam COXItchen -4636--5344--435736434446535727944
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill 54484644545958-43-7343444648545428945=
    Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End 41--43--5440-506140414350546128945=
    Melissa COSENSStubbington 4039-3744-74-60--37394044607429447
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50-51-4256---46445942444651565929848
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V50464350-5167--4965-43464950516530449
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5051-534750618449-556847495051535530550=
    Karla CUMMERSONItchen -4945---525941596941454952595930550=
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40-525553-69646147577247525355576132552
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V608856-455752--62547145525456576232653
    Jess KENTHalterworth V40--6057-555955-46-46555557596033254
    Kate RANTStubbington -47---5077-53476247475053627733655
    Sadie BEDFORDStubbington V405757-54606556----54565757606534956
    Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill 6160--586067-44-7044586060616735057
    Paula LOVELLItchen -595161-71-686360-51596061636836258
    Abi HAMILTONItchen -645659-6678-54647654565964646636359
    Claire DEACONR Sisters V5069-5448--9047-56-47485456699036460
    Ali MORANTHedge End V4070-667468-5558--5050555866687036761
    Catherine PASCOENew Forest V507778-70---4857526648525766707737062
    Julia ABABRomsey V5066-576674767346-688746576666687337663
    Elizabeth MILESStubbington V405967--7874--5666-56596667747840064=
    Liz SLADERomsey V5076-626871788053-70-53626870717640064=
    Francesca HORNItchen V40-715862-8787766769-58626769717640366
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V5068735975-858151--10551596873758140767
    Eilidh LEITCHR Sisters 7569-106--8663-587458636974758642568
    Lucy FRASERLordshill 47-6371778192-91--47637177819143069
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V6078-646773799675-809464677375787943670
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V507368679976-9573-82-67687373768243971
    Ruth JEFFERYItchen ---79-8088576472-57647279808844072
    Shelley THOMASStubbington V4081--72-8491-5977-59727781849146473
    Kelly KILPINLordshill 7272--849494-65--65727284949448174
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V4082846994-109--76-8669768284869449175
    Kim HALLTotton --65-81959364--100646581939510049876
    Joanne WETTONItchen V40---124-75-65669484656675849412450877
    Victoria KEENANLordshill 9375-9087-123-80-9375808790939351878
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V4091-72889010111277--111727788909110151979
    Sarah GALELordshill V401128071858596104----718085859610452180
    Beth KEENANLordshill 9477-919390125-79-9977799091939452481
    Karen KEANERomsey V50--76-9110410574-81-7476819110410553182
    Lynda MASSEYSoton AC V60-9373103-88--72104-7273889310310453383
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V50136988196-100-80-96102808196969810055184
    Rosie GAUNTR Sisters 108--82--12279-84917982849110812256685=
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V409989-8495118---86113848689959911356685=
    Maria BOWERSItchen -997898--1379885113155788598989911357187
    Helen BENSONStubbington 113101-86-97101--78-78869710110111357688
    Debbie LLOYDLordshill V40101105-12382108118-75-108758210110510810857989=
    Theresa ROBSONItchen V40-10385107-107--70107-708510310710710757989=
    Chris HARRISHardley V60----89-1308771931127187899311213058291
    Joanne HINDLEWinchester V5012711382-1031321168388--82838810311311658592
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V4013510777115-133-92-9510377929510310711558993
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V4013811270-99-100--110106709910010611011259794
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40106127-112105114114-7892107789210510610711260095=
    Amanda HARRISItchen V40-1148693-122163105101101131869310110110511460095=
    Michelle AUSTINNew Forest V40119116-119106113-86849913984869910611311660497
    Victoria COLLINSONItchen -10487108-110132-73--738710410811013261498
    Alison KAINESTotton V50--90-1121171348482--82849011211713461999
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40-10684122--12688-1031228488103106122122625100
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60--1011311241151489495-1569495101115124131660101
    Tina MILLSTotton V50--96132110-14210293-1339396102110132133666102
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40-140-126-121-99811111628199111121126140678103
    Joanna DUNNHedge End 15213493120104----10812193104108120121134680104
    Lucy ASHTONItchen --92105-130-104-13312592104105125130133689105
    Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh 129--121100127-95-124-95100121124127129696106
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V4097--113101-128--11714197101113117128141697107
    Lynne NEWSONR Sisters V5013212989129---96-123-8996123129129132698108
    Sandi O'NEILWinchester V5015413898-13014414310394140-9498103130138140703109
    Julie WARDHedge End V5013911795138116-135116-13113695116116117131135710110
    Jane PITTTotton V70143-100137121153150113104-159100104113121137143718111
    Deborah REESRomsey V40----12214112791-12112991121122127129141731112
    Rosie MACKAYItchen V40-13079136--164122102--79102122130136164733113
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington V50----108131136-9212514292108125131136142734114
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60115-102-126-146115-134-102115115126134146738115
    Lyn HATCHETTTotton 171-107143136156145110100-157100107110136143145741116
    Jo LEWISStubbington 125--133127139133-98127-98125127127133133743117
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50124128-117-147---119132117119124128132147767118
    Bex CLEARYR Sisters -109109158--151106-145-106109109145151158778119
    Claire GAYR Sisters V40142----14513993-12014493120139142144145783120
    Clare HORANLordshill -153110148137161156-105-167105110137148153156809121
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50170--130-15514790--11990119130147155170811122
    Linda WEBBRomsey V50148--142129158-101-142-101129142142148158820123
    Deborah CLEARYR Sisters V60162151108157--152109-144-108109144151152157821124
    Natalie FLACKStubbington 164142-147--149-103139148103139142147148149828125
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40144137-162-164-108-132146108132137144146162829126
    Leanne WHITETotton 153---141169154111106-169106111141153154169834127
    Kim KELLYLordshill V40-152112155143166161-112-176112112143152155161835128
    Tanya CARTERLordshill 157154115165148170160-110-172110115148154157160844129
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70-167126-157-181127114158198114126127157158167849130
    Gill DAVISTotton V60173-116156140167--109-165109116140156165167853131
    Sara TAYLORLordshill 174155117161144175--107--107117144155161174858132
    Angie SIMMONDSHardley V50158141--131-157-108-168108131141157158168863133
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60166146113149-173165--148153113146148149153165874134
    Rachel GRANTItchen V40-149122172-163162121--171121122149162163171888135
    Lyn JORDANHedge End V40-164118168--172118-153175118118153164168172893136
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40-165125170152177176-113-185113125152165170176901137
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50167148-154-174167126-149179126148149154167167911138
    Bridget GREGORYHedge End V40181160-167155-169124-152180124152155160167169927139
    Beth INGASONHedge End 175161-169154-173119-157174119154157161169173933140
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70--119166151-175--154182119151154166175182947141
    Rebecca WOOLLARDHedge End 179---156-166123-151177123151156166177179952142
    Hannah FROUDNew Forest 4---4--63-10344610-27143
    Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington ----8911-711-7891111-46144
    Sam PARKINSONWinchester V40----712141010--710101214-53145
    Charlotte BUNCHEastleigh ----1315-11-712711121315-58146
    Hannah SHUTTRomsey --12121623---42-1212162342-105147
    Gill ROSEStubbington V40---22-2524--26242224242526-121148
    Sandra JUDDHalterworth V40--3846-5853--48-3846485358-243149
    Kat CHOWNSStubbington ----524376-3845-3843455276-254150
    Hannah RENYARDTotton -----41474445-814144454781-258151
    Rosie ESSERYLordshill --425143-71---774243517177-284152
    Tara ANGLIMHardley 5644--47---58-854447565885-290153
    Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest V50-58-50-72-60-61-5058606172-301154
    Rachel FOXLordshill 6063--496866----4960636668-306155
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60--83-72485156---4851567283-310156
    Donna RANSOMTotton 87-687370--78---6870737887-376157
    Rachel LEACHStubbington 8082-7664----85-6476808285-387158
    Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End V4083-74---9772-79-7274798397-405159
    Louise TANNERStubbington V407179---89107--90-71798990107-436160
    Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh --8087-99-81--978081879799-444161
    Liz TIERTotton ----107112-7069-96697096107112-454162
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V40---102128---997175717599102128-475163
    Julie MILLSItchen V40-9475125-12398----759498123125-515164
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40---104102116--90106-90102104106116-518165
    Heloise HUNTLordshill -12097-92124----1239297120123124-556166
    Hannah HOLLIDAYR Sisters 111110---120---114128110111114120128-583167
    Amber MORGANR Sisters 130--111---114-109130109111114130130-594168=
    Sarah DERRICKR Sisters 131-88128--129--118-88118128129131-594168=
    Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End V40126-----121117-112135112117121126135-611170
    Natasha BAGGSHedge End 145145--125--120-130-120125130145145-665171
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V50-131-134-143140--147-131134140143147-695172
    Laura COLLINSR Sisters -162---154-107-129190107129154162190-742173
    Helen FRYHedge End V40161150--138-155--141-138141150155161-745174
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40182---147176168---178147168176178182-851175
    Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC -------31241234--10176
    Hannah POLDENSoton AC ---6-788---6788--29177
    Susy PERRYWinchester --4---13-1210-4101213--39178
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V4054-3--29----34529--41179
    Natasha AVERYItchen -151111-13-----11111315--50180
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-35--32---2729-27293235--123181
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V504427----40-30--27304044--141182
    Maria WARWICKR Sisters -382833-51-----28333851--150183
    Lucy HARTLANDWinchester ----3944-6232--32394462--177184
    Victoria BECHELEYHedge End --44---6243-53-43445362--202185
    Louise SNOOKWinchester V40-50----6342-51-42505163--206186
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh --34-53--45--8034455380--212187
    Marie KILLEWinchester V50----48-57-5062-48505762--217188=
    Mai WAKATSUKITotton V4050-41-6264-----41506264--217188=
    Alison CALDWELLLordshill ----65-50-35-6735506567--217188=
    Lisa LEWISHardley V5062-49---7250---49506272--233191
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V40-----6368--496349636368--243192
    Carrie OLIVERWinchester V504955---7785----49557785--266193
    Alice LANERomsey V4058----82---637958637982--282194
    Jemma RAEBURNStubbington -74-80--83--67-67748083--304195
    Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh -----83-71-839271838392--329196
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V40-86-95-----89101868995101--371197
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50-76-78----89-143767889143--386198
    Julia WEBBStubbington V50---83-138106--102-83102106138--429199
    Louilla TABANAOTotton ----118--10083-13483100118134--435200
    Jenna TURNERR Sisters 12897----110---11897110118128--453201
    Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington V60105126---136---126-105126126136--493202
    Andrea CUTLERNew Forest V40-144------9713815297138144152--531203
    Kirsty LYNHAMLordshill 155139103146-------103139146155--543204
    Louise HILLIER-WHEELR Sisters V40134-120140------160120134140160--554205
    Amelia WALKERItchen V40-136---148---128161128136148161--573206
    Carole BAILEYHardley V50--114-139-158---173114139158173--584207
    Sarah MARTINStubbington V40141143-153------149141143149153--586208
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50163----165159125---125159163165--612209
    Claire JOHNSONStubbington V40---152-168---146163146152163168--629210
    Jo HALEYTotton -------22-2222---6211
    Vicky SHAWStubbington 29---5-----259---16212
    Frances ARNOTTHalterworth ------558--558---18213
    Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington 77--------9779---23214
    Laura KENYONHalterworth --------141414141414---42215
    Esther HARDIETotton 13-10--26-----101326---49216
    Caroline CARRWinchester V4015-----2018---151820---53217
    Hannah COOMBSSoton AC ------19--2020192020---59218
    Lara COVETotton 23--17--23----172323---63219
    Claire POWELLHedge End -23-1328------132328---64220
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V40------2219-25-192225---66221
    Laura O'LOUGHLINLordshill --2728-42-----272842---97222
    Karen DENHAMHardley V40----36----3335333536---104223
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50-----38--34-58343858---130224
    Carla O'GRADYEastleigh -----54---4148414854---143225
    Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington V404853------55--485355---156226
    Becky USHERR Sisters -----576141---415761---159227
    Amanda BALLARD-STUARTWinchester V50--52---7554---525475---181228
    Lizzy WHITETotton -------5252-82525282---186229
    Julie NASHTotton 64--60---66---606466---190230
    Kim IRVINGEastleigh ---8140--82---408182---203231
    Jo WEGUELINRomsey ---64--70---78647078---212232
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V40----61----8895618895---244233
    Rebecca DIGGLEItchen V40-91---98---73-739198---262234
    Sarah MARTINLordshill -87--8393-----838793---263235
    Catherine MCMILLANNew Forest V50-85-89-----91-858991---265236
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50------103--76897689103---268237
    April BARFIELDTotton ------9967--1156799115---281238
    Brigid HONEStubbington V408483---119-----8384119---286239
    Kerry BROWNHedge End 107------85-97-8597107---289240
    Caroline BROOKINGSEastleigh -------9787-1108797110---294241
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50-108--88-113----88108113---309242
    Laura GRANGELordshill 104102--------114102104114---320243
    Roelie HEMPELLordshill 92--109------12092109120---321244
    Karen RICEHedge End V4098111--114------98111114---323245
    Katie FRAMPTONTotton ----111106111----106111111---328246
    Sophie MACKENZIER Sisters V40--91--134115----91115134---340247
    Aneta LIGEZALordshill ---11096-----14096110140---346248
    Rachel SUTCHItchen V50-115105------136-105115136---356249
    Sharon STEWARTItchen -118-118-129-----118118129---365250
    Maria HARTLEY-OINNR Sisters V40---116-126124----116124126---366251
    Jo SKINNERTotton ---114113142-----113114142---369252
    Julie FOWLERR Sisters -----140138112---112138140---390253=
    Holly SIBLEYLordshill --104151135------104135151---390253=
    Maria WHITLOCKTotton ---139120-141----120139141---400255=
    Helen FORDLordshill -122-150-128-----122128150---400255=
    Sheila MARSHEastleigh V60-----146---137150137146150---433257
    Amy WADHAMSStubbington ---141-157153----141153157---451258
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50---160134159-----134159160---453259
    Ann MAYLOTTHardley V40-166124---177----124166177---467260
    Kaarina MAYStubbington V60165----160---143-143160165---468261
    Lindy SEYMOURItchen V50-----178--111-181111178181---470262
    Rachel CREASEYHedge End 177159----170----159170177---506263
    Emma GORWOODWinchester --2--6-----26----8264
    Helen NICHOLLSStubbington -----4---5-45----9265
    Hannah BLISSWessex ---------4646----10266
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V40--6------16-616----22267
    Kelly WICKENSHedge End 12---------171217----29268
    Christine CURRIEEastleigh ---------18231823----41269
    Anna STONESoton AC ---27------322732----59270
    Zoe WIMSHURSTNew Forest -31---49-----3149----80271
    Louise GRETTONHedge End ---3645------3645----81272
    Rachel BYERSWinchester V40----4145-----4145----86273
    Rachel EVANSSoton AC ---49------393949----88274=
    Abi CHEESEMANLordshill --4741-------4147----88274=
    Vivien ALEXANDERTotton V50--------42-654265----107276
    Abi SAUNDERSLordshill --6155-------5561----116277=
    Ruth BARTLETTLordshill V505561---------5561----116277=
    Kate TEMPLELordshill -66-58-------5866----124279
    Lyndsey ADAMSONStubbington V40---5669------5669----125280
    Katherine BURDETTStubbington 6562---------6265----127281
    Kirsty RICKMANLordshill ---65-70-----6570----135282
    Mandy JONESTotton V40----7562-----6275----137283
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V40-65------74--6574----139284
    Linda COOPERHedge End V40----66----74-6674----140285
    Helen BORRETTHedge End -------69-75-6975----144286
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40-70-77-------7077----147287
    Carol TOWNSENDLordshill V40-88------77--7788----165288
    Emma SHERGOLDHedge End 74--92-------7492----166289
    Kathryn DAVIESLordshill V40-92--86------8692----178290
    Gemma CHRISTIEStubbington ----80-108----80108----188291
    Lisa SMALLHedge End 103-94--------94103----197292
    Jo MORRISONR Sisters 10990---------90109----199293
    Alison MACSWAYNEStubbington V50----98111-----98111----209294
    Emily BRENTLordshill ----94-117----94117----211295
    Yvonne COXHILLHedge End V40116---97------97116----213296
    Charlotte MAISEYStubbington 122----92-----92122----214297=
    Marie BRETTItchen V40-125-----89---89125----214297=
    Julia BOUSTREDLordshill ------131-86--86131----217299=
    Kayleigh WILESEastleigh -----102---115-102115----217299=
    Lauren BLOODR Sisters 121-99--------99121----220301=
    Elaine LOPEZNew Forest V40-124------96--96124----220301=
    Kelly BROOKETotton V4096--127-------96127----223303
    Anne SALESR Sisters V50------109---117109117----226304
    Anna DUFFHedge End 120-----119----119120----239305
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V40-135106--------106135----241306
    Kimberley STUBBSLordshill 146100---------100146----246307
    Maria OINNR Sisters ---------122126122126----248308
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50----115-----137115137----252309
    Rebecca BALLARDItchen V50---------116138116138----254310
    Ruihua HOULordshill V40----119137-----119137----256311
    Grace HAWKERHardley 133133---------133133----266312
    Angela SOFFETotton V40172--97-------97172----269313
    Kerry LEEItchen --111159-------111159----270314
    Eve GILLARDEastleigh V50----123152-----123152----275315
    Claire DAVIDSONStubbington ---145132------132145----277316
    Sharon SIMPSONStubbington V40140---------151140151----291317
    Caroline FISHERLordshill -----150144----144150----294318=
    Jan BRAYItchen V40--123171-------123171----294318=
    Helen CROWELordshill -147--149------147149----296320
    Belinda MOOREHedge End V40-158--145------145158----303321
    Christina ELANDHedge End ---------150166150166----316322
    Fiona GEALHedge End V50176---142------142176----318323
    Vikki OTWAYHedge End ----153-----170153170----323324
    Jan ANGLIMHardley V60178157---------157178----335325
    Catherine ASIKIR Sisters -----172180----172180----352326
    Donna WAINWRIGHTLordshill -----171----184171184----355327
    Maggie CHALMERSR Sisters ------178---195178195----373328
    Mel WILKINSWinchester ------1----1-----1329=
    Ellie MONKSSoton AC ---1-------1-----1329=
    Jo MEEKWinchester ------2----2-----2331
    Alice BOWLESLordshill ---5-------5-----5332
    Holly COLLIERNew Forest -6---------6-----6333
    Kelley HANIVERStubbington ----------88-----8334=
    Lisa ELMORENew Forest V40-8---------8-----8334=
    Lauren JOHNSONHardley ---------9-9-----9336
    Abbey CONNORWinchester ----10------10-----10337
    Anna SHARPSoton AC ----------1111-----11338=
    Jo HOUSELordshill ----11------11-----11338=
    Kirsty APLINNew Forest ---15-------15-----15340=
    Michelle DORRINGTONHedge End ----------1515-----15340=
    Liz YOUNGHardley ------15----15-----15340=
    Siri FROYSTADSoton AC -------16---16-----16343
    Hollie SMITHStubbington -----17-----17-----17344=
    Lucy MAYStubbington ----17------17-----17344=
    Tam RYANRomsey V4017----------17-----17344=
    Sarah AIRDRIELordshill --18--------18-----18347=
    Lydia BROWNINGEastleigh V40----18------18-----18347=
    Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest V50--------19--19-----19349=
    Fiona CHAMBERSLordshill -19---------19-----19349=
    Judith JACKSONNew Forest V50---20-------20-----20351
    Patricia BURNSWinchester 21----------21-----21352=
    Katherine THORNBEREastleigh V40-----21-----21-----21352=
    Sarah GURNEYWinchester V40-----22-----22-----22354=
    Kirsty ROBINSRomsey ----------2222-----22354=
    Lottie LORDStubbington ----------2626-----26356=
    Sari GIERINGLordshill -26---------26-----26356=
    Alice JONESLordshill ----------2727-----27358
    Jane MORGANHardley V5031----------31-----31359
    Emily PONDLordshill -----33-----33-----33360
    Sarah GRANSTONEStubbington V40-34---------34-----34361
    Jenny SIMMONDSNew Forest -----36-----36-----36362
    Carol ANDERSONHalterworth ----------4040-----40363
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50----------4242-----42364
    Eileen DUFFStubbington ----------4343-----43365=
    Rhiannon PAGEHardley --43--------43-----43365=
    Hannah HUNTRomsey ----------4545-----45367
    Frances LORDStubbington V50----------5151-----51368
    Leah TAVNERItchen V40---52-------52-----52369
    Kerri OAKLEYWinchester 53----------53-----53370
    Claire JONESStubbington ----55------55-----55371
    Jane ADLARDStubbington ----------5656-----56372
    Michaela MORELLIWinchester V40----59------59-----59373
    Clio O'SULLIVANLordshill --------61--61-----61374
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V40----63------63-----63375=
    Amanda PINCKNEYSoton AC ---63-------63-----63375=
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V4063----------63-----63375=
    Catherine YARROWStubbington 67----------67-----67378=
    Anita MACKLEYEastleigh V40----67------67-----67378=
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V40---69-------69-----69380
    Emily JOHNSONStubbington ------79----79-----79381=
    Rachel FOLLETTStubbington ----79------79-----79381=
    Kelly MILNERHedge End 79----------79-----79381=
    Ali AYRESLordshill V40-81---------81-----81384
    Charlotte FRANKHAMLordshill ------82----82-----82385
    Brenda TOPLISSRomsey V60----------8383-----83386
    Ami RUSSELLLordshill 85----------85-----85387
    Sarah DAVISLordshill V4086----------86-----86388=
    Tracy CONNEREastleigh V40-----86-----86-----86388=
    Kelly GREIGHedge End ---------87-87-----87390
    Hilary WHITELordshill V40----------8888-----88391
    Alex CHESSUMWinchester ------89----89-----89392=
    Gemma CHASLIEStubbington 89----------89-----89392=
    Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill 90----------90-----90394=
    Tamsin ROBERTSHardley ----------9090-----90394=
    Clare JESSONItchen V40-----91-----91-----91396
    Priscilla COOKTotton V4095----------95-----95397=
    Luana COXLordshill V40-95---------95-----95397=
    Lois ELLIOTLordshill V40-96---------96-----96399
    Marion KELLYRomsey V40----------9898-----98400=
    Alison SNELGARHedge End ---------98-98-----98400=
    Diana DAVISTotton V60100----------100-----100402=
    Polly HICKSNew Forest V40---100-------100-----100402=
    Jo MORLEYEastleigh V40---------100-100-----100402=
    Donna LOVELOCKLordshill ---101-------101-----101405
    Sarah KINSELLAHedge End V40102----------102-----102406
    Adama NEWLOVER Sisters -----103-----103-----103407
    Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest V40----------104104-----104408
    Kirsty JOYCETotton V40-----105-----105-----105409=
    Liz CLARKEHedge End ---------105-105-----105409=
    Tamsyn SMITHLordshill ----109------109-----109411=
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50----------109109-----109411=
    Georgie JONESHedge End 110----------110-----110413
    Emma BLAKER Sisters 114----------114-----114414
    Sarah KAYHardley ----------116116-----116415
    Natalie SUMMER-ANDERSONStubbington 117----------117-----117416=
    Yvonne COOLEYEastleigh V60----117------117-----117416=
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50118----------118-----118418
    Sarah BOWMANStubbington -119---------119-----119419
    Eden GEARYLordshill ------120----120-----120420
    Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters V40--121--------121-----121421=
    Julie DEARDSItchen V40-121---------121-----121421=
    Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters V60-123---------123-----123423=
    Lauren MUDLIARHedge End 123----------123-----123423=
    Michelle GAMMONTotton ----------124124-----124425
    Fiona AMOSItchen -----125-----125-----125426
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50----------127127-----127427
    Lisa JAQUESNew Forest -132---------132-----132428
    Nicola TOSEEastleigh V40----133------133-----133429
    Emma LAMBERTR Sisters ---------135-135-----135430=
    Clare RICHARDSONNew Forest V50---135-------135-----135430=
    Nicki TAYLORLordshill -----135-----135-----135430=
    Su WHITER Sisters V60137----------137-----137433
    Sofia STROMMERLordshill ---144-------144-----144434
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60----------145145-----145435
    Melanie PRIESTHedge End ----146------146-----146436
    Mel LOVERIDGEEastleigh ----------147147-----147437=
    Jacqui FREEMANTLEEastleigh 147----------147-----147437=
    Andrea SOMMERVILLE-HEWITTItchen -----149-----149-----149439=
    Emma TYLEREastleigh V40149----------149-----149439=
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40150----------150-----150441=
    Emily MORRISEastleigh ----150------150-----150441=
    Ruth PAGERomsey V60151----------151-----151443=
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60-----151-----151-----151443=
    Pam HATTR Sisters ----------154154-----154445
    Helen HOBBSHedge End ---------155-155-----155446
    Jackie KERWOODLordshill V40-156---------156-----156447=
    Julie FOLANItchen V50---------156-156-----156447=
    Helen EVANSHedge End 156----------156-----156447=
    Teresa DODKINTotton ----------158158-----158450
    Michelle SURTEESHedge End V40159----------159-----159451
    Charlotte CHIDDLEHedge End 160----------160-----160452
    Lorna BANDAItchen -----162-----162-----162453
    Alex SPINKR Sisters ---163-------163-----163454=
    Ann COLLINSR Sisters V60-163---------163-----163454=
    Sam STOCKWELLStubbington V40----------164164-----164456=
    Cathy ASILINR Sisters V50---164-------164-----164456=
    Marie DURER Sisters 168----------168-----168458
    Clare MORRISR Sisters V40169----------169-----169459
    Wendy WYNNER Sisters V50------171----171-----171460
    Bridget DENNEYHedge End V40------174----174-----174461
    Sam SHEPHEARDR Sisters ------179----179-----179462=
    Tracy WOOLHOUSEItchen -----179-----179-----179462=
    Debbie HUNTERHedge End V40180----------180-----180464
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60----------183183-----183465
    Rachel CLEETERR Sisters ----------186186-----186466
    Danielle FRIEDMAN-BROWNR Sisters ----------187187-----187467
    Carley FINER Sisters ----------188188-----188468
    Andrea DIAPERR Sisters ----------189189-----189469
    Helen PALMERR Sisters ----------191191-----191470
    Karen MALLINSONR Sisters ----------192192-----192471
    Katie COMPOSTORIR Sisters ----------193193-----193472
    Katy SHAWR Sisters ----------194194-----194473
    Sue HILLR Sisters ----------196196-----196474
    Shiny MATHEWR Sisters ----------197197-----197475


    2016 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-2-212-1--3112223111
    Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh V4011-910-20-1213151891011121315702
    Emma CARTERWinchester V40913--1518181715--91315151718873
    Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End V40141413-14-2115-21-131414141521914
    Karen WARDLENew Forest V401818-1823--26--291818182326291325
    Lynn MCDONAGHHardley V40-2015-20-272525--1520202525271326
    Dorte BARKLEYR Sisters V4035291923-303421--471921232930341567
    Lara EVANSStubbington V402421--313235-26--2124263132351698
    Elizabeth BAMBERHedge End V4039-24-19-3327-28381924272833381699
    Sarah LEWISTotton V4038-31253434362323-4623232531343417010
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4030-253133354131--4925303131333518511
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40-525553-69646147577247525355576132512
    Jess KENTHalterworth V40--6057-555955-46-46555557596033213
    Sadie BEDFORDStubbington V405757-54606556----54565757606534914
    Ali MORANTHedge End V4070-667468-5558--5050555866687036715
    Elizabeth MILESStubbington V405967--7874--5666-56596667747840016
    Francesca HORNItchen V40-715862-8787766769-58626769717640317
    Shelley THOMASStubbington V4081--72-8491-5977-59727781849146418
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill V4082846994-109--76-8669768284869449119
    Joanne WETTONItchen V40---124-75-65669484656675849412450820
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V4091-72889010111277--111727788909110151921
    Sarah GALELordshill V401128071858596104----718085859610452122
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V409989-8495118---86113848689959911356623
    Debbie LLOYDLordshill V40101105-12382108118-75-108758210110510810857924
    Theresa ROBSONItchen V40-10385107-107--70107-708510310710710757925
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V4013510777115-133-92-9510377929510310711558926
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V4013811270-99-100--110106709910010611011259727
    Sara MCRITCHIEStubbington V40106127-112105114114-7892107789210510610711260028
    Amanda HARRISItchen V40-1148693-122163105101101131869310110110511460029
    Michelle AUSTINNew Forest V40119116-119106113-86849913984869910611311660430
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40-10684122--12688-103122848810310612212262531
    Catherine CROCKERItchen V40-140-126-121-9981111162819911112112614067832
    Katherine CHAMBERLAINStubbington V4097--113101-128--1171419710111311712814169733
    Deborah REESRomsey V40----12214112791-1211299112112212712914173134
    Rosie MACKAYItchen V40-13079136--164122102--7910212213013616473335
    Claire GAYR Sisters V40142----14513993-1201449312013914214414578336
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40144137-162-164-108-13214610813213714414616282937
    Kim KELLYLordshill V40-152112155143166161-112-17611211214315215516183538
    Rachel GRANTItchen V40-149122172-163162121--17112112214916216317188839
    Lyn JORDANHedge End V40-164118168--172118-15317511811815316416817289340
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40-165125170152177176-113-18511312515216517017690141
    Bridget GREGORYHedge End V40181160-167155-169124-15218012415215516016716992742
    Sam PARKINSONWinchester V40----712141010--710101214-5343
    Gill ROSEStubbington V40---22-2524--26242224242526-12144
    Sandra JUDDHalterworth V40--3846-5853--48-3846485358-24345
    Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End V4083-74---9772-79-7274798397-40546
    Louise TANNERStubbington V407179---89107--90-71798990107-43647
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V40---102128---997175717599102128-47548
    Julie MILLSItchen V40-9475125-12398----759498123125-51549
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40---104102116--90106-90102104106116-51850
    Tiggy SINCLAIRHedge End V40126-----121117-112135112117121126135-61151
    Helen FRYHedge End V40161150--138-155--141-138141150155161-74552
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40182---147176168---178147168176178182-85153
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V4054-3--29----34529--4154
    Louise SNOOKWinchester V40-50----6342-51-42505163--20655
    Mai WAKATSUKITotton V4050-41-6264-----41506264--21756
    Marie MCDONALDStubbington V40-----6368--496349636368--24357
    Alice LANERomsey V4058----82---637958637982--28258
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V40-86-95-----89101868995101--37159
    Andrea CUTLERNew Forest V40-144------9713815297138144152--53160
    Louise HILLIER-WHEELR Sisters V40134-120140------160120134140160--55461
    Amelia WALKERItchen V40-136---148---128161128136148161--57362
    Sarah MARTINStubbington V40141143-153------149141143149153--58663
    Claire JOHNSONStubbington V40---152-168---146163146152163168--62964
    Caroline CARRWinchester V4015-----2018---151820---5365
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V40------2219-25-192225---6666
    Karen DENHAMHardley V40----36----3335333536---10467
    Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington V404853------55--485355---15668
    Kate RANDALL-COLESEastleigh V40----61----8895618895---24469
    Rebecca DIGGLEItchen V40-91---98---73-739198---26270
    Brigid HONEStubbington V408483---119-----8384119---28671
    Karen RICEHedge End V4098111--114------98111114---32372
    Sophie MACKENZIER Sisters V40--91--134115----91115134---34073
    Maria HARTLEY-OINNR Sisters V40---116-126124----116124126---36674
    Ann MAYLOTTHardley V40-166124---177----124166177---46775
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V40--6------16-616----2276
    Rachel BYERSWinchester V40----4145-----4145----8677
    Lyndsey ADAMSONStubbington V40---5669------5669----12578
    Mandy JONESTotton V40----7562-----6275----13779
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V40-65------74--6574----13980
    Linda COOPERHedge End V40----66----74-6674----14081
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40-70-77-------7077----14782
    Carol TOWNSENDLordshill V40-88------77--7788----16583
    Kathryn DAVIESLordshill V40-92--86------8692----17884
    Yvonne COXHILLHedge End V40116---97------97116----21385
    Marie BRETTItchen V40-125-----89---89125----21486
    Elaine LOPEZNew Forest V40-124------96--96124----22087
    Kelly BROOKETotton V4096--127-------96127----22388
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V40-135106--------106135----24189
    Ruihua HOULordshill V40----119137-----119137----25690
    Angela SOFFETotton V40172--97-------97172----26991
    Sharon SIMPSONStubbington V40140---------151140151----29192
    Jan BRAYItchen V40--123171-------123171----29493
    Belinda MOOREHedge End V40-158--145------145158----30394
    Lisa ELMORENew Forest V40-8---------8-----895
    Tam RYANRomsey V4017----------17-----1796
    Lydia BROWNINGEastleigh V40----18------18-----1897
    Katherine THORNBEREastleigh V40-----21-----21-----2198
    Sarah GURNEYWinchester V40-----22-----22-----2299
    Sarah GRANSTONEStubbington V40-34---------34-----34100
    Leah TAVNERItchen V40---52-------52-----52101
    Michaela MORELLIWinchester V40----59------59-----59102
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V40----63------63-----63103
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V4063----------63-----63104
    Anita MACKLEYEastleigh V40----67------67-----67105
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V40---69-------69-----69106
    Ali AYRESLordshill V40-81---------81-----81107
    Sarah DAVISLordshill V4086----------86-----86108
    Tracy CONNEREastleigh V40-----86-----86-----86109
    Hilary WHITELordshill V40----------8888-----88110
    Clare JESSONItchen V40-----91-----91-----91111
    Priscilla COOKTotton V4095----------95-----95112
    Luana COXLordshill V40-95---------95-----95113
    Lois ELLIOTLordshill V40-96---------96-----96114
    Marion KELLYRomsey V40----------9898-----98115
    Polly HICKSNew Forest V40---100-------100-----100116
    Jo MORLEYEastleigh V40---------100-100-----100117
    Sarah KINSELLAHedge End V40102----------102-----102118
    Georgie ROBERTSNew Forest V40----------104104-----104119
    Kirsty JOYCETotton V40-----105-----105-----105120
    Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters V40--121--------121-----121121
    Julie DEARDSItchen V40-121---------121-----121122
    Nicola TOSEEastleigh V40----133------133-----133123
    Emma TYLEREastleigh V40149----------149-----149124
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40150----------150-----150125
    Jackie KERWOODLordshill V40-156---------156-----156126
    Michelle SURTEESHedge End V40159----------159-----159127
    Sam STOCKWELLStubbington V40----------164164-----164128
    Clare MORRISR Sisters V40169----------169-----169129
    Bridget DENNEYHedge End V40------174----174-----174130
    Debbie HUNTERHedge End V40180----------180-----180131


    2016 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V5037-21212424-20-22252021212224241321
    Alex BURLINSONHardley V502222----31221734281722222228311422
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V502533-24292942-3331-2425292931331713
    Melanie FORDHedge End V504545353935-4634-38643435353839452264
    Jo GREENR Sisters V5043-4032-474538-36-3236384043452345
    Jane HODGEHardley V50-36--38-48393939523638393939482396
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V504237-40465649-51--3740424649512657
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50-51-4256---4644594244465156592988
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V50464350-5167--4965-4346495051653049
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5051-534750618449-556847495051535530510
    Claire DEACONR Sisters V5069-5448--9047-56-47485456699036411
    Catherine PASCOENew Forest V507778-70---4857526648525766707737012
    Julia ABABRomsey V5066-576674767346-688746576666687337613
    Liz SLADERomsey V5076-626871788053-70-53626870717640014
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V5068735975-858151--10551596873758140715
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V507368679976-9573-82-67687373768243916
    Karen KEANERomsey V50--76-9110410574-81-7476819110410553117
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V50136988196-100-80-96102808196969810055118
    Joanne HINDLEWinchester V5012711382-1031321168388--82838810311311658519
    Alison KAINESTotton V50--90-1121171348482--82849011211713461920
    Tina MILLSTotton V50--96132110-14210293-133939610211013213366621
    Lynne NEWSONR Sisters V5013212989129---96-123-899612312912913269822
    Sandi O'NEILWinchester V5015413898-13014414310394140-949810313013814070323
    Julie WARDHedge End V5013911795138116-135116-1311369511611611713113571024
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington V50----108131136-921251429210812513113614273425
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50124128-117-147---11913211711912412813214776726
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V50170--130-15514790--1199011913014715517081127
    Linda WEBBRomsey V50148--142129158-101-142-10112914214214815882028
    Angie SIMMONDSHardley V50158141--131-157-108-16810813114115715816886329
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50167148-154-174167126-14917912614814915416716791130
    Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest V50-58-50-72-60-61-5058606172-30131
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V50-131-134-143140--147-131134140143147-69532
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V504427----40-30--27304044--14133
    Marie KILLEWinchester V50----48-57-5062-48505762--21734
    Lisa LEWISHardley V5062-49---7250---49506272--23335
    Carrie OLIVERWinchester V504955---7785----49557785--26636
    Marie SHARMANew Forest V50-76-78----89-143767889143--38637
    Julia WEBBStubbington V50---83-138106--102-83102106138--42938
    Carole BAILEYHardley V50--114-139-158---173114139158173--58439
    Rachael INGRAM-CLARKER Sisters V50163----165159125---125159163165--61240
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50-----38--34-58343858---13041
    Amanda BALLARD-STUARTWinchester V50--52---7554---525475---18142
    Catherine MCMILLANNew Forest V50-85-89-----91-858991---26543
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50------103--76897689103---26844
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50-108--88-113----88108113---30945
    Rachel SUTCHItchen V50-115105------136-105115136---35646
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50---160134159-----134159160---45347
    Lindy SEYMOURItchen V50-----178--111-181111178181---47048
    Vivien ALEXANDERTotton V50--------42-654265----10749
    Ruth BARTLETTLordshill V505561---------5561----11650
    Alison MACSWAYNEStubbington V50----98111-----98111----20951
    Anne SALESR Sisters V50------109---117109117----22652
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50----115-----137115137----25253
    Rebecca BALLARDItchen V50---------116138116138----25454
    Eve GILLARDEastleigh V50----123152-----123152----27555
    Fiona GEALHedge End V50176---142------142176----31856
    Caroline PEMBERTONNew Forest V50--------19--19-----1957
    Judith JACKSONNew Forest V50---20-------20-----2058
    Jane MORGANHardley V5031----------31-----3159
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50----------4242-----4260
    Frances LORDStubbington V50----------5151-----5161
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50----------109109-----10962
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50118----------118-----11863
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50----------127127-----12764
    Clare RICHARDSONNew Forest V50---135-------135-----13565
    Julie FOLANItchen V50---------156-156-----15666
    Cathy ASILINR Sisters V50---164-------164-----16467
    Wendy WYNNER Sisters V50------171----171-----17168


    2016 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V6020-17162228--2932341617202228291321
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V6036-37343739433636--3436363637372162
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V608856-455752--6254714552545657623263
    Anna DUIGNANRomsey V6078-646773799675-80946467737578794364
    Lynda MASSEYSoton AC V60-9373103-88--72104-727388931031045335
    Chris HARRISHardley V60----89-130877193112718789931121305826
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60--1011311241151489495-15694951011151241316607
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60115-102-126-146115-134-1021151151261341467388
    Deborah CLEARYR Sisters V60162151108157--152109-144-1081091441511521578219
    Gill DAVISTotton V60173-116156140167--109-16510911614015616516785310
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60166146113149-173165--14815311314614814915316587411
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60--83-72485156---4851567283-31012
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60-35--32---2729-27293235--12313
    Sandie MCINTOSHStubbington V60105126---136---126-105126126136--49314
    Sheila MARSHEastleigh V60-----146---137150137146150---43315
    Kaarina MAYStubbington V60165----160---143-143160165---46816
    Jan ANGLIMHardley V60178157---------157178----33517
    Brenda TOPLISSRomsey V60----------8383-----8318
    Diana DAVISTotton V60100----------100-----10019
    Yvonne COOLEYEastleigh V60----117------117-----11720
    Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters V60-123---------123-----12321
    Su WHITER Sisters V60137----------137-----13722
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60----------145145-----14523
    Ruth PAGERomsey V60151----------151-----15124
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60-----151-----151-----15125
    Ann COLLINSR Sisters V60-163---------163-----16326
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60----------183183-----18327


    2016 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Best 6TotalPosition
    Jane PITTTotton V70143-100137121153150113104-1591001041131211371437181
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70-167126-157-1811271141581981141261271571581678492
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70--119166151-175--1541821191511541661751829473