• Overall league positions
  • V40 league positions
  • V50 league positions
  • V60 league positions
  • V70 league positions
  • 2015 RR10 SERIES: RACE 10 : LADIES' INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-1--122111
    Holly COLLIERNew Forest -----56-32
    Helen NICHOLLSStubbington ---8---3-3
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V4069-10264-22-944
    Daisy HALLStubbington 657--13--75
    Claire MCERLEANLordshill ---10791112-6
    Karen ANDREWSHedge End 54453-7227
    Michelle DORRINGTONHedge End --------118
    Alice BOWLESLordshill 8-11712--11-9
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 15121721161818-810
    Jenny BAKERTotton 10-121111-107-11
    Kate MASLINHedge End ------30241412
    Hannah COOMBSSoton AC -----3229221613
    Michele JACOBSHedge End 1111-2417-26273514
    Lucy MAYStubbington 1822-17-161614-15
    Donna MITCHELLStubbington V407016-15-49-209016
    Esther HARDIETotton ---32263328191817
    Alana SPIERSSoton AC -20-28132113212218
    Liz YOUNGHardley 7-6--14---19
    Claire POWELLHedge End 21131023-----20
    Connie GREENLordshill 29-3027-36-32-21
    Laure VAN DEN BROECKLordshill ---57---25-22
    Lynda BROWNRomsey V40222426-24-34--23
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V50242124312329-312424
    Emma HOPKINSLordshill ------3329-25
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V404633-3731-39-2626
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60303234363640-333027
    Vicki CLARKEHardley --37-41-47503328
    Rosanna SMITHLordshill -48364539-4134-29
    Hilary GULLIVERStubbington 384035---60384430
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V4068-547660-54404531
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V504046-5845645341-32
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4053-53504665-514733
    Emily SMITHLordshill 6459414737-4036-34
    Jane HODGEHardley V50-54--6958--4835
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V404760----58594136
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60--59--7463-4937
    Angela LEELordshill V50---44-47---38
    Emma DOWNEYHedge End ---100----7439
    Gail WALTERSNew Forest V40-----5251-3740
    Rebekkah LURCOCKRomsey --------5341
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40--8882--8175-42
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5049515060596161-5443
    Janet FOOTETotton V5067-5561525774-6144
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V406153454843-5753-45
    Claire CANNONLordshill ----79968273-46
    Marie MACDONALDStubbington V40---------47
    Rosie ESSERYLordshill 78-646276-7954-48
    Jo GREENR Sisters V505658465448-6849-49
    Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington V40-726274-6264565050
    Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End ----62-71-6051
    Maria WARWICKR Sisters 44504456----7352
    Claire DEACONR Sisters V509870698173-73715653
    Kelly MILNERHedge End 9690749466-75726354
    Judy CUTBILLHalterworth V40--60--73---55
    Rachel FOXLordshill 9380709768767779-56
    Melissa COSENSStubbington 129109129104--105977057
    Lynsey AGNEWR Sisters --------6758
    Sarah ELLISEastleigh 114928010689--826959
    Francesca HOUGHRomsey ----989391-8560
    Jo SYRETTEastleigh V40--93------61
    Lucy FRASERLordshill -----12592109-62
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50--------7963
    Irene MORENO MILLANLordshill -79-------64
    Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End V401058182102---998865
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill -1151088891878789-66
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50127------1088667
    Tara ANGLIMHardley 918683-1059088878168
    Rachel TOWNSENDTotton 92-67-8884---69
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50--------8470
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50948585---98-9571
    Jenny ASTALLEastleigh V40-------10010872
    Carly FLEMINGLordshill --9711397979581-73
    Josie ROEStubbington --------9174
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill -----108102101-75
    Anna DUIGANRomsey V60--10712711299114-10176
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50116120921089011089137-77
    Lesley TURNERR Sisters ---------78
    Julie NASHTotton ---10585-93928279
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V40130-95-125981069110680
    Kim HALLTotton --87118--11911210281
    Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill ---145121129126116-82
    Mildred WILLIAMSLordshill ---13794111100114-83
    Brigid HONEStubbington V5089967791--83808784
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington -----10311593-85
    Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh -116--120--120-86
    Julie SHANKERRomsey V40-131119134123126--11287
    Karen MARCERTotton ---------88
    Gemma CAUSEBROOKTotton 41----5648474689
    Deborah REESRomsey V40169124112139128117136--90
    Kelly BROOKETotton V40----129-137111-91
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50143---110-110--92
    Kimberley STUBBSLordshill ------138--93
    Sandi MCINTOSHStubbington V50-112-111-112120105-94
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50156----119---95
    Emily BRENTLordshill 12494-------96
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60197156------12697
    Marion KELLYRomsey V40122111104--109118-11398
    Amy WHITEEastleigh ----118122--10799
    Mirella SPALLUTOSoton AC V40------127--100
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40-137134152--141-123101
    Sarah HOBBYStubbington 120----118131--102
    Maria OINNR Sisters V40---------103
    Jessica LOTTEastleigh -----128--118104
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V60145127126147-121133122143105
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60161141-------106
    Tina MILLSTotton V50--121142132139147134-107
    Amy MARSDENTotton 172-123144135130140121120108
    Jennie LEEStubbington V50175136130--137145126125109
    Su WHITER Sisters V60178--------110
    Jane PITTTotton V60192-131148137138142-134111
    Julie WARDHedge End V50163144137146141-148125129112
    Catherine WAIRNEastleigh V40----136133---113
    Liz MASSONHedge End --------131114
    Kelly WOODLordshill 157-----143--115
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40176--159149----116
    Pam BUNGAYTotton V50181-135-----145117
    Joanne DOUGLASEastleigh V40--------139118
    Kaarina MAYStubbington V60182-----152-147119
    Yvonne FISHERStubbington ---------120
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40------163-151121
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V40204130140140142--133142122
    Gill CALLUSTotton V60189-144156--162-144123
    Clare HORANLordshill 200---173145160132-124
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40187164--151---150125
    Lyn JORDANHedge End --------149126
    Tanya CARTERR Sisters 184165-160155-159135152127
    Sylvia TIMMSTotton V70---162163143---128
    Kim KELLYLordshill V40---167157147165142-129
    Rebecca WOOLLARDHedge End --------158130
    Michelle WHITMARSHHedge End --------159131
    Nicola PRIORR Sisters ---------132
    Victoria ORBAR Sisters V50---------133
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70-157146161161144175-155134
    Leanne WHITETotton 196--165164-170-157135
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60---------136
    Sara TAYLORLordshill ----171150172--137
    Alex HAYNESLordshill 201---174----138
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40---168172152179143-139
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70208167--175153178144167140


    2015 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-1--12211111111271
    Rebecca LORDStubbington 4333-33---333334192
    Karen ANDREWSHedge End 54453-7227223445203
    Hannah FROUDNew Forest 3--44455--344455254
    Daisy HALLStubbington 657--13--755567713435
    Esther WILEYTotton --814910985-5889910496
    Claire MCERLEANLordshill ---10791112-6679101112557
    Alice BOWLESLordshill 8-11712--11-9789111112588
    Jenny BAKERTotton 10-121111-107-1171010111111609
    Alice BURCHTotton 14-1613101721139-910131314167510
    Becky TOVEYRomsey 15121721161818-810810121516177811
    Lucy MAYStubbington 1822-17-161614-151415161617189612
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V401623181915-191617-15161617181910113
    Michele JACOBSHedge End 1111-2417-2627351411111417242610314
    Alana SPIERSSoton AC -20-2813211321221813131820212110615
    Vicky SHAWStubbington 13172118-15-23--13151718212310716
    Hannah SHUTTRomsey 201520-142325---14152020232511717
    Emma CARTERWinchester V40-272330191924-25-19192324252713718
    Esther HARDIETotton ---3226332819181717181926283214019=
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V50242124312329-31242421232424242414019=
    Melissa PANTERWinchester 313032262024--15-15202426303114621
    Charlotte HOSKINSWinchester 2528-342526362820-20252526282815222
    Lynda BROWNRomsey V40222426-24-34--2322232424263415323
    Claire DYERTotton ---333230271521-15212730323315824
    Jo WEGUELINRomsey 232531382728--31-23252728313116525
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V4069-10264-22-94444922646917226
    Catherine TIMSONWinchester -29-2921-373027-21272929303717327
    Connie GREENLordshill 29-3027-36-32-2121272930323617528
    Donna MITCHELLStubbington V407016-15-49-20901615161620497018629=
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60303234363640-33302727303032333418629=
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V404633-3731-39-262626263133373919231
    Ali KINGRomsey 28-28-304242-32-28283032424220232
    Rosanna SMITHLordshill -48364539-4134-2929343639414522433
    Hilary GULLIVERStubbington 384035---6038443030353838404422534
    Vicky LANGDONWinchester 3744-423443-4236-34363742424323435
    Emily SMITHLordshill 6459414737-4036-3434363740414723536
    Vicki CLARKEHardley --37-41-4750332828333741475023637
    Sara MORGANWinchester 3447---51433528-28343543475123838
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V504046-5845645341-3232404145465325739
    Lisa DONNStubbington V4043-4746-414637--37414346464726040
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4053-53504665-51473333464750515328041
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V4068-547660-5440453131404554546028442
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V406153454843-5753-4543454548535328743
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V404760----5859413636414758596030144
    Jo GREENR Sisters V505658465448-6849-4946484949545630245
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5049515060596161-544343495051545930646
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V60---525150554851-48505151525530747
    Maria WARWICKR Sisters 44504456----735244445052567331948
    Gemma CAUSEBROOKTotton 41----564847468941464748568932749
    Janet FOOTETotton V5067-5561525774-614444525557616133050
    Sarah REIDWinchester V40546851725366626858-51535458626634451=
    Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington V40-726274-626456505050505662626434451=
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V40-6357-5660-6466-56576063646636653
    Rosie ESSERYLordshill 78-646276-7954-4848546264767838254
    Claire DEACONR Sisters V509870698173-7371565353566970717339255=
    Rachel RUTHERFORDLordshill V407267-6561-7057--57616567707239255=
    Sarah NANGLEEastleigh 556458-70--7768-55586468707739255=
    Alice LANERomsey V40835752806363----52576363808339858
    Angela CORRIELordshill 63--7574785952--52596374757840159
    Tina WOOLDRIDGETotton 65-63787567766765-63656567677540260
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V507677-70-72696255-55626970727640461=
    Kelly MILNERHedge End 9690749466-7572635454636672747540461=
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40-78751197780726357-57637275777842263
    Rachel FOXLordshill 9380709768767779-5656687076777942664
    Sarah ELLISEastleigh 114928010689--82695959698082899247165
    Tara ANGLIMHardley 918683-105908887816868818386878849366
    Brigid HONEStubbington V5089967791--8380878477808384878950067
    Donna RANSOMTotton 81-729981-9976--72768181999950868=
    Dawn HEPPELLLordshill -1151088891878789-6666878788899150868=
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V5010989799684-1088478-78798484899651070
    Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End V401058182102---998865658182889910251771
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50948585---98-957171858594959852872
    Julie NASHTotton ---10585-93928279798285929310553673
    Julia BOUSTREDLordshill 10488-898089-88--808888898910453874
    Carly FLEMINGLordshill --9711397979581-7373819597979754075
    Melissa COSENSStubbington 129109129104--10597705757709710410510954276
    Sandra HOOKStubbington V5097--93-919010275-759091939710254877
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50116120921089011089137-777789909210811056678
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V40130-95-1259810691106808091959810610657679
    Stephanie COOLEYEastleigh 991029410999--11093-9394999910210959680
    Anna DUIGANRomsey V60--10712711299114-10176769910110711211460981
    Kim HALLTotton --87118--11911210281818710211211811961982
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40-103-11410310697-99-979910310310611462283
    Lucy TAYLORStubbington 118-101124-101104104104-10110110410410411863284
    Mildred WILLIAMSLordshill ---13794111100114-83839410011111413763985
    Marion KELLYRomsey V40122111104--109118-113989810410911111311865386
    Sandi MCINTOSHStubbington V50-112-111-112120105-949410511111211212065487
    Luana COXLordshill V40159110111122115107116103--10310711011111511666288
    Julie SHANKERRomsey V40-131119134123126--112878711211912312613169889
    Deborah REESRomsey V40169124112139128117136--909011211712412813670790
    Alison KAINESTotton V40132-118138124113130106117-10611311711812413070891
    Joanne HINDLEWinchester V40138113109128126120129117124-10911311712012412670992
    Rachel SUTCHLordshill V50150106120112-105-118--10510611211812015071193
    Belinda BRACEGIRDLELordshill ---145121129126116-828211612112612914571994
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V60145127126147-12113312214310510512112212612713373495
    Amy MARSDENTotton 172-12314413513014012112010810812012112313013573796
    Lynne NEWSONR Sisters V50152117113131--125138115-11311511712513113873997
    Jennie LEEStubbington V50175136130--13714512612510910912512613013613776398
    Tina MILLSTotton V50--121142132139147134-10710712113213413914277599
    Jo MORRISONR Sisters -122124-154-134123119-119122123124134154776100
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40-137134152--141-123101101123134137141152788101=
    Julie WARDHedge End V50163144137146141-148125129112112125129137141144788101=
    Jane PITTTotton V60192-131148137138142-134111111131134137138142793103
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V40204130140140142--133142122122130133140140142807104
    Sandi O'NEILWinchester V50165134--143-149129135-129134135143149165855105
    Tanya CARTERR Sisters 184165-160155-159135152127127135152155159160888106
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70-157146161161144175-155134134144146155157161897107
    Kim KELLYLordshill V40---167157147165142-129129142147157165167907108
    Gill CALLUSTotton V60189-144156--162-144123123144144156162189918109
    Sarah ALDRIDGEWinchester 203159149164165148174140160-140148149159160164920110
    Clare HORANLordshill 200---173145160132-124124132145160173200934111
    Michaela NELSONLordshill -166150163159-168136--136150159163166168942112
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70208167--175153178144167140140144153167167175946113
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40---168172152179143-139139143152168172179953114
    Leanne WHITETotton 196--165164-170-157135135157164165170196987115
    Erica FOGGNew Forest 22-22-4---22224-12116
    Karen HAZLITTWinchester V40-656--154--456615-36117
    Laura WAINWRIGHTStubbington 97---1217-10-79101217-55118
    Claire POWELLHedge End 21131023-----201013202123-87119
    Jacquie BARLOWTotton --14201827-18--1418182027-97120
    Nikki ROEBUCKStubbington 12-1925-2031---1219202531-107121
    Hannah COOMBSSoton AC -----32292216131316222932-112122
    Patricia BURNSWinchester 27-56-355349---2735495356-220123
    Charlotte FRANKHAMLordshill 4545--42-5246--4245454652-230124
    Jane HODGEHardley V50-54--6958--48353548545869-264125
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60--59--7463-49373749596374-282126
    Charmaine BRADFORDNew Forest 7562-63-55-55--5555626375-310127
    Mai WAKATSUKITotton --65685559-69--5559656869-316128
    Clare WARWICK-SMITHWinchester V504856--86-6761--4856616786-318129
    Sarah WILSONLordshill 66-616772--60--6061666772-326130
    Rachel KELLYLordshill V40-66-7764-6558--5864656677-330131
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V6074--7358--6571-5865717374-341132
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40--8882--8175-424275818288-368133
    Claire CANNONLordshill ----79968273-464673798296-376134
    Rachel TOWNSENDTotton 92-67-8884---696769848892-400135
    Francesca HOUGHRomsey ----989391-85606085919398-427136
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V4010395-115-102--92-9295102103115-507137
    Lisa SMALLHedge End -126-135--112115114-112114115126135-602138
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60136--132117--119122-117119122132136-626139
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60142--143122131--121-121122131142143-659140
    Michelle FEEBERYEastleigh 162139--130123--110-110123130139162-664141
    Carole BAILEYHardley V40--136-140135-128136-128135136136140-675142
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V40177-127-138132-127--127127132138177-701143
    Bex CLEARYR Sisters 193161105---155-133-105133155161193-747144
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40187164--151---150125125150151164187-777145
    Roberta BUHAGIARHedge End 174146-150--151-163-146150151163174-784146
    Jackie KERWOODLordshill V40---166169149173141--141149166169173-798147
    Maria WHITLOCKTotton 202---158142169-156-142156158169202-827148
    Holly COLLIERNew Forest -----56-322356--16149
    Michaela MCCALLUMWinchester V40---98-126--68912--35150
    Liz YOUNGHardley 7-6--14---19671419--46151
    Kate MASLINHedge End ------3024141212142430--80152
    Sarah GURNEYWinchester V40-192222--23---19222223--86153
    Val STEWARTSoton AC V50----293435-23-23293435--121154
    Claire RICHARDSONEastleigh V40-31-353339----31333539--138155
    Karen WARDLENew Forest 3639---38--34-34363839--147156
    Alice RYDERHardley 333833----45--33333845--149157
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60--424338--39--38394243--162158=
    Gabby O'BRIENR Sisters 35---40-44-43-35404344--162158=
    Kerry DODSWORTHStubbington 5037-41----38-37384150--166160
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50-493839-45----38394549--171161
    Gail WALTERSNew Forest V40-----5251-374037405152--180162
    Lara EVANSStubbington V40--4355--4544--43444555--187163
    Tracey SHEPPERDHedge End ----62-71-605151606271--244164
    Laura O'LOUGHLINLordshill 77714853------48537177--249165=
    Donna BYRNEHedge End V4052--8447-66---47526684--249165=
    Zoe WIMSHURSTNew Forest ---695469--62-54626969--254167
    Eilidh LEITCHR Sisters 627366---80---62667380--281168
    Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest V50-61-837170----61707183--285169
    Donna LOVELOCKLordshill -74-85--8470--70748485--313170
    Anna TROTMANStubbington V40106977190------719097106--364171
    Lynda MASSEYSoton AC V60--9898-9496---94969898--386172=
    Hayley NEWMANLordshill -----108102101-7575101102108--386172=
    Lucy FRASERLordshill -----12592109-626292109125--388174=
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50127------10886676786108127--388174=
    Jules DINWOODIEStubbington -----10311593-858593103115--396176
    Liz TIERTotton ---110--1019694-9496101110--401177
    Yvonne COXHILLHedge End V40113-96-96-107---9696107113--412178
    Julia WEBBStubbington V50-----10412190109-90104109121--424179
    Sarah WOODRomsey -10499126----100-99100104126--429180
    Mandy JUDDNew Forest V50-100-12592114----92100114125--431181
    Siobhan ANDREWSEastleigh -116--120--120-8686116120120--442182
    Amy WHITEEastleigh ----118122--1079999107118122--446183
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50143---110-110--9292110110143--455184
    Ali AYRESLordshill V40126108103123------103108123126--460185
    Heloise HUNTLordshill --91151-12794---9194127151--463186
    Kelly BROOKETotton V40----129-137111-9191111129137--468187
    Sarah HOBBYStubbington 120----118131--102102118120131--471188
    Sharon CLARKEStubbington V40-118114--124139---114118124139--495189
    Lindsey FROUDNew Forest V50140--133119-135---119133135140--527190
    Jade STEWARTEastleigh -138--131134--127-127131134138--530191
    Wendy WYNNER Sisters V50-135141141144-----135141141144--561192
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50---153134-150130--130134150153--567193
    Helen FRYHedge End V40----145-157131137-131137145157--570194
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60197156------1269797126156197--576195
    Pam BUNGAYTotton V50181-135-----145117117135145181--578196
    Sylvia TIMMSTotton V70---162163143---128128143162163--596197
    Kaarina MAYStubbington V60182-----152-147119119147152182--600198=
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40176--159149----116116149159176--600198=
    Sara TAYLORLordshill ----171150172--137137150171172--630200
    Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters V60195150133---153---133150153195--631201=
    Lisa-Louise JENKINSHedge End 173147-149----162-147149162173--631201=
    Deborah CLEARYR Sisters V60194161----156-132-132156161194--643203
    Laura COLLINSR Sisters 191151--152-176---151152176191--670204
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50186154--167---164-154164167186--671205
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60206162--168---165-162165168206--701206
    Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester V401----11---111---3207
    Helen NICHOLLSStubbington ---8---3-3338---14208
    Zoe WESTSoton AC V40-----7-106-6710---23209
    Nicky FREEMANLordshill -81316------81316---37210
    Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End V40------221712-121722---51211
    Christine CURRIEEastleigh -1815-----19-151819---52212
    Emma HOPKINSLordshill ------3329-25252933---87213
    Laure VAN DEN BROECKLordshill ---57---25-22222557---104214
    Fay BROMILOWLordshill V40323639-------323639---107215
    Angela LEELordshill V50---44-47---38384447---129216
    Judy CUTBILLHalterworth V40--60--73---55556073---188217
    Emma DOWNEYHedge End ---100----74393974100---213218
    Suzanne BROOKSHedge End V408075--65-----657580---220219
    Sadie BEDFORDStubbington V407383-87------738387---243220=
    Sandra JUDDHalterworth V40------788580-788085---243220=
    Katalin SEBESTENYLordshill --73103-82----7382103---258222
    Sarah REESLordshill V40101-----8578--7885101---264223
    Bethan DAVISStubbington V4084--86---95--848695---265224
    Lisa LEWISHardley V50--106-8285----8285106---273225
    Jenny ASTALLEastleigh V40-------1001087272100108---280226
    Emma BARRYHedge End V40112-76-----96-7696112---284227
    Kirsty JOISCETotton --90-10095----9095100---285228
    Liz MILESStubbington -----116-9476-7694116---286229=
    Katie WALDRONLordshill -9986-101-----8699101---286229=
    Julia ABABRomsey V50123-7892------7892123---293231
    Kirsty WARE LANELordshill 100----100-98--98100100---298232
    Priscilla COOKTotton V40---10793---103-93103107---303233
    Rachael LEACHStubbington --100117----89-89100117---306234
    Emily BRENTLordshill 12494-------969496124---314235
    Jackie BAILEYRomsey 111-----113-97-97111113---321236
    Anne SALESR Sisters V50-101-121102-----101102121---324237
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V50121---107-109---107109121---337238
    Karen SALMONStubbington 135107-101------101107135---343239
    Jessica LOTTEastleigh -----128--118104104118128---350240
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50125-110---117---110117125---352241
    Diane RICE ADAMSHedge End ----116-132-105-105116132---353242
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50156----119---9595119156---370243
    Catherine WAIRNEastleigh V40----136133---113113133136---382244
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60161141-------106106141161---408245
    Kelly WOODLordshill 157-----143--115115143157---415246
    Tanya MATTHEWSEastleigh V40154---133---138-133138154---425247
    Jasmine NEWBERRYEastleigh 147132148-------132147148---427248
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40------163-151121121151163---435249
    Leonora STOVELLHardley V50-145--147---146-145146147---438250
    Marie DURER Sisters --143-153-154---143153154---450251
    Holly SIBLEYLordshill ---157139-161---139157161---457252
    Angie SIMMONDSHardley V50-155---146166---146155166---467253
    Helen NEWBERRYEastleigh V50180153147-------147153180---480254
    Alex HAYNESLordshill 201---174----138138174201---513255
    Kath BAILEYWinchester V40--21------12----3256
    Sarah KINGSTONSoton AC ----66----66----12257
    Katherine THORNBEREastleigh V40----58----58----13258
    Freya OWENNew Forest -----118---811----19259=
    Michelle DORRINGTONHedge End --------118811----19259=
    Amanda KINGSLEYTotton --912------912----21261
    Zoe RAINBIRDNew Forest V40-9----14---914----23262
    Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh V401926--------1926----45263
    Lynn MCDONAGHHardley V40--25----26--2526----51264
    Alethea ADAIR-STANTIALStubbington 26----37----2637----63265
    Suzanna JUDDNew Forest ---5122-----2251----73266
    Angie GRAYLordshill ---4928-----2849----77267
    Sarah WINSTONELordshill -34--44-----3444----78268
    Jenny SIMMONDSNew Forest -----46--39-3946----85269
    Chloe ELLIOTTLordshill -55---31----3155----86270
    Lauren UDALLHedge End -43--49-----4349----92271
    Rebekkah LURCOCKRomsey --------53414153----94272
    Katie STEANStubbington -----4850---4850----98273
    Hayley PAYNEEastleigh V4059-------52-5259----111274
    Hannah RANSOMEEastleigh -----77--42-4277----119275
    Carrie OLIVERWinchester V50------5666--5666----122276
    Lynsey AGNEWR Sisters --------67585867----125277
    Sophie MACKENZIER Sisters V40-69------72-6972----141278
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50--------79636379----142279
    Irene MORENO MILLANLordshill -79-------646479----143280
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V4058----86----5886----144281
    Gemma HARRISLordshill --68--81----6881----149282
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V40-----79-74--7479----153283
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50--------84707084----154284=
    Jo SYRETTEastleigh V40--93------616193----154284=
    Rachel BROWNELordshill V40-82-79------7982----161286
    Shelley THOMASStubbington V4079-84-------7984----163287=
    Becky CLEEVESLordshill V40---120---43--43120----163287=
    Jess KENTHalterworth V40-------8677-7786----163287=
    Josie ROEStubbington --------91747491----165290
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V40102---67-----67102----169291
    Joanna DUNNHedge End -87--83-----8387----170292
    Carol TOWNSENDLordshill V40-----88-83--8388----171293
    Isla HENDERSONHedge End ----108---83-83108----191294
    Danielle KEMPStubbington 110-----86---86110----196295
    Shirley LEAMANLordshill V50-105-95------95105----200296
    Jane HALLHedge End V40107---104-----104107----211297
    Roelie HEMPELLordshill ----111-103---103111----214298
    Mirella SPALLUTOSoton AC V40------127--100100127----227299
    Maria OWENR Sisters -114116-------114116----230300=
    Sarah TAYLOREastleigh ----114---116-114116----230300=
    Kimberley STUBBSLordshill ------138--9393138----231302
    Farah HIBBERDTotton V40--122----113--113122----235303
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V5014891--------91148----239304
    Liz MASSONHedge End --------131114114131----245305
    Rhian COXLordshill -121--127-----121127----248306
    Sarah KINSELLAHedge End V40166---87-----87166----253307
    Joanne DOUGLASEastleigh V40--------139118118139----257308
    Ruihua HOULordshill V40-----115146---115146----261309
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50134--129------129134----263310
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V40119-------148-119148----267311
    Katie COLLARDHardley 128140--------128140----268312
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V40146------124--124146----270313
    Loraine HARRISLordshill V40155-117-------117155----272314
    Linda WEBBRomsey V50-142132-------132142----274315
    Lyn JORDANHedge End --------149126126149----275316
    Caroline JERRIMHedge End V40144--136------136144----280317
    Su WHITER Sisters V60178--------110110178----288318=
    Rebecca WOOLLARDHedge End --------158130130158----288318=
    Michelle WHITMARSHHedge End --------159131131159----290320
    Helen FORDLordshill ---155-136----136155----291321
    Michelle GREENHedge End 167125--------125167----292322
    Liz HALLStubbington V50-----141158---141158----299323
    Pauline NICHOLSONHedge End ----148---153-148153----301324
    Donna WAINWRIGHTLordshill ------164139--139164----303325
    Emma TYLEREastleigh V40170143--------143170----313326
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40----160-167---160167----327327
    Eve GILLARDEastleigh V50183149--------149183----332328
    Laurel DIBBENR Sisters -160----177---160177----337329
    Rachael INGRAMR Sisters V50185---166-----166185----351330
    Anne GREENEEastleigh V40198158--------158198----356331
    Heather LOVELOCKR Sisters V50205---156-----156205----361332
    Louise DAMENWinchester --1-------1-----1333
    Susy PERRYWinchester -10--------10-----10334
    Laura KENYONHalterworth --------13-13-----13335
    Hannah COOKLordshill -14--------14-----14336
    Kelly WICKENSHedge End 17---------17-----17337
    Lynne WHITTAKERWinchester ------20---20-----20338
    Natalie GREENHardley -----25----25-----25339
    Sarah SHEDDENWinchester --27-------27-----27340
    Susan BRYANWinchester V40--------29-29-----29341=
    Jane MORGANHardley V50--29-------29-----29341=
    Hollie SMITHStubbington ------32---32-----32343
    Kerry SAWYERStubbington -----35----35-----35344=
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V50-35--------35-----35344=
    Joanna CURTISWinchester ------38---38-----38346
    Dorte BERKLEYR Sisters V4039---------39-----39347
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50--------40-40-----40348=
    Jenny MARSTONLordshill --40-------40-----40348=
    Sue EWENSEastleigh V60---40------40-----40348=
    Rebecca MARRINERRomsey -41--------41-----41351
    Rachel BYERSWinchester V40-42--------42-----42352=
    Alex BURLINSONHardley V5042---------42-----42352=
    Sarah AIRDRIELordshill -----44----44-----44354
    Marie MACDONALDStubbington V40---------4747-----47355
    Jackie DUCKERWinchester V40--49-------49-----49356
    Josie TEATHER-LOVEJOYTotton ----50-----50-----50357
    Frances LORDStubbington V5051---------51-----51358
    Jane CARTERRomsey V40-52--------52-----52359
    Dena WHITEHORNNew Forest V40-----54----54-----54360
    Jane WINDERAMNew Forest V5057---------57-----57361=
    Siobhan SHARPLESHardley ----57-----57-----57361=
    Michaela MORELLIWinchester V40---59------59-----59363=
    Carrie BAKERWinchester --------59-59-----59363=
    Sally TURNERHedge End 60---------60-----60365
    Beth WHITLOCKTotton --------64-64-----64366
    Anna CLARKHedge End -65--------65-----65367
    Judith CAVENew Forest V40---66------66-----66368
    Rachael OPENSHAWStubbington -----68----68-----68369
    Emma STEPHENSONLordshill ---71------71-----71370=
    Saffron SHEPHERDEastleigh 71---------71-----71370=
    Lara LANAGHANEastleigh -----71----71-----71370=
    Bettina LOTTER-JONESNew Forest -----75----75-----75373
    Dawn RODGERSNew Forest V50-76--------76-----76374
    Lesley TURNERR Sisters ---------7878-----78375=
    Georgia DUDDRIDGENew Forest V40----78-----78-----78375=
    Fiona MOSELEYLordshill --81-------81-----81377
    Lauren LILLYLordshill 82---------82-----82378
    Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest V50-----83----83-----83379
    Toni HANCOCKNew Forest -84--------84-----84380
    Natasha ELMESHedge End 85---------85-----85381
    Katherine BRIGGSStubbington 86---------86-----86382
    Emma HAMMERTONRomsey 87---------87-----87383
    Karen MARCERTotton ---------8888-----88384=
    Simone SIMPSONHedge End V4088---------88-----88384=
    Rebecca RICHARDSONLordshill --89-------89-----89386
    Katheryn DAVIESLordshill V4090---------90-----90387
    Nicki WHITEStubbington V40-----92----92-----92388
    Kelly KILPINLordshill -93--------93-----93389
    Theresa CLARKLordshill V50----95-----95-----95390=
    Jo NASHEastleigh V4095---------95-----95390=
    Michelle AUSTINNew Forest V40--------98-98-----98392=
    Aneta LIGEZALordshill -98--------98-----98392=
    Maria OINNR Sisters V40---------103103-----103394
    Louise LARKUMHedge End ----106-----106-----106395
    Polly MARSHALLLordshill -------107--107-----107396
    Ali MORANTHedge End V40108---------108-----108397
    Maggie NORGATENew Forest V50----109-----109-----109398
    Rachel HAYStubbington --------111-111-----111399=
    Clare WORLDR Sisters V40------111---111-----111399=
    Deb TYLEREastleigh V40----113-----113-----113401
    Sarah MARTINStubbington V40115---------115-----115402=
    Lauren BURTLordshill --115-------115-----115402=
    Diana DAVISTotton V60---116------116-----116404
    Caroline CHAPMANStubbington 117---------117-----117405
    Louise STEELSoton AC V40-119--------119-----119406
    Yvonne FISHERStubbington ---------120120-----120407
    Gemma WARRENLordshill ------122---122-----122408
    Sharon ROSER Sisters V50-123--------123-----123409=
    Catherine MCMILLANNew Forest V50------123---123-----123409=
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V40------124---124-----124411
    Linda DOWELLHardley V50--125-------125-----125412
    Louilla TABANAOTotton --------128-128-----128413=
    Sam STOCKWELLStubbington V40--128-------128-----128413=
    Kelly BENNETTSStubbington V40------128---128-----128413=
    Rowena DODDSStubbington V50-129--------129-----129416
    Sarah DAVISLordshill V40---130------130-----130417=
    Sandy WRIGHTEastleigh V50--------130-130-----130417=
    Alison MACSWAYNEStubbington V50131---------131-----131419
    Nicola PRIORR Sisters ---------132132-----132420
    Emily STEELSoton AC -133--------133-----133421=
    Victoria ORBAR Sisters V50---------133133-----133421=
    Penny CUMBERLANDNew Forest 133---------133-----133421=
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60---------136136-----136424
    Claire SHERGILStubbington V40137---------137-----137425
    Louise DRAYTONEastleigh --138-------138-----138426
    Fran DUNFORDWessex V60139---------139-----139427=
    Caroline CAIRNSEastleigh --139-------139-----139427=
    Amber MORGANR Sisters --------140-140-----140429=
    Rona BULEYEastleigh V50-----140----140-----140429=
    Claire FAIRBROTHERStubbington V40141---------141-----141431=
    Kim IRVINGR Sisters --------141-141-----141431=
    Vicky PELLINGRomsey V40--142-------142-----142433
    Emma BLAKER Sisters ------144---144-----144434
    Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters V40--145-------145-----145435
    Danielle ROSSITERHedge End ----146-----146-----146436
    Anne-Marie SKILLRomsey -148--------148-----148437
    Jo CULPINR Sisters V40149---------149-----149438
    Mandy LANCASTERHedge End V40----150-----150-----150439
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V40151---------151-----151440
    Verbon CHEUNGLordshill -152--------152-----152441
    Jen ENGLISH JONESLordshill 153---------153-----153442
    Jo SKINNERTotton ---154------154-----154443=
    Fiona GEALHedge End --------154-154-----154443=
    Astrid MANGELR Sisters V60---158------158-----158445=
    Sandy GRIEVSONNew Forest V50158---------158-----158445=
    Debby FERRERomsey V40160---------160-----160447
    Hazel FITZGERALDHedge End --------161-161-----161448
    Beth INGASONHedge End ----162-----162-----162449
    Jan ANGLIMHardley V60-163--------163-----163450
    Jessica MARTINLordshill 164---------164-----164451
    Ann MAYLOTTHardley V40--------166-166-----166452
    Claire HANPSONEastleigh 168---------168-----168453
    Jenny DAWESLordshill V60----170-----170-----170454
    Ann BLAKEStubbington V40171---------171-----171455
    Linda FRANCISHedge End V50179---------179-----179456
    Deanna WHITELordshill V40188---------188-----188457
    Barbara WESTONEastleigh V60190---------190-----190458
    Serena BALDWINHedge End V40199---------199-----199459
    Wendy HOLLOWAYStubbington V50207---------207-----207460


    2015 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V40 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Valeria SESTONew Forest V40-1--12211111111271
    Kirsty SHANNONHedge End V401623181915-191617-1516161718191012
    Emma CARTERWinchester V40-272330191924-25-1919232425271373
    Lynda BROWNRomsey V40222426-24-34--232223242426341534
    Susie MACGREGORStubbington V4069-10264-22-9444492264691725
    Donna MITCHELLStubbington V407016-15-49-2090161516162049701866
    Joanne LABRAMHedge End V404633-3731-39-26262626313337391927
    Lisa DONNStubbington V4043-4746-414637--3741434646472608
    Emma PILBEAMTotton V4053-53504665-5147333346475051532809
    Kirsty CARTWRIGHTHedge End V4068-547660-5440453131404554546028410
    Lisa GRAHAMR Sisters V406153454843-5753-4543454548535328711
    Sally MCGRATHStubbington V404760----5859413636414758596030112
    Sarah REIDWinchester V40546851725366626858-51535458626634413
    Dawn HAYNES-SEWELLStubbington V40-726274-626456505050505662626434414
    Melissa CALLISTERWinchester V40-6357-5660-6466-56576063646636615
    Rachel RUTHERFORDLordshill V407267-6561-7057--57616567707239216
    Alice LANERomsey V40835752806363----52576363808339817
    Suzanne GARDNERHalterworth V40-78751197780726357-57637275777842218
    Angela KIVLOCHANHedge End V401058182102---998865658182889910251719
    Ann-Marie VANDERPLANKTotton V40130-95-1259810691106808091959810610657620
    Jo MURPHYNew Forest V40-103-11410310697-99-979910310310611462221
    Marion KELLYRomsey V40122111104--109118-113989810410911111311865322
    Luana COXLordshill V40159110111122115107116103--10310711011111511666223
    Julie SHANKERRomsey V40-131119134123126--112878711211912312613169824
    Deborah REESRomsey V40169124112139128117136--909011211712412813670725
    Alison KAINESTotton V40132-118138124113130106117-10611311711812413070826
    Joanne HINDLEWinchester V40138113109128126120129117124-10911311712012412670927
    Sarah BARRONStubbington V40-137134152--141-12310110112313413714115278828
    Sue LEITHR Sisters V40204130140140142--13314212212213013314014014280729
    Kim KELLYLordshill V40---167157147165142-12912914214715716516790730
    Vicky PRATTLordshill V40---168172152179143-13913914315216817217995331
    Karen HAZLITTWinchester V40-656--154--456615-3632
    Rachel KELLYLordshill V40-66-7764-6558--5864656677-33033
    Donna RODGERR Sisters V40--8882--8175-424275818288-36834
    Sue HOGDKISSNew Forest V4010395-115-102--92-9295102103115-50735
    Carole BAILEYHardley V40--136-140135-128136-128135136136140-67536
    Sharon OLIVERLordshill V40177-127-138132-127--127127132138177-70137
    Sian WHIFFINR Sisters V40187164--151---150125125150151164187-77738
    Jackie KERWOODLordshill V40---166169149173141--141149166169173-79839
    Michaela MCCALLUMWinchester V40---98-126--68912--3540
    Sarah GURNEYWinchester V40-192222--23---19222223--8641
    Claire RICHARDSONEastleigh V40-31-353339----31333539--13842
    Gail WALTERSNew Forest V40-----5251-374037405152--18043
    Lara EVANSStubbington V40--4355--4544--43444555--18744
    Donna BYRNEHedge End V4052--8447-66---47526684--24945
    Anna TROTMANStubbington V40106977190------719097106--36446
    Yvonne COXHILLHedge End V40113-96-96-107---9696107113--41247
    Ali AYRESLordshill V40126108103123------103108123126--46048
    Kelly BROOKETotton V40----129-137111-9191111129137--46849
    Sharon CLARKEStubbington V40-118114--124139---114118124139--49550
    Helen FRYHedge End V40----145-157131137-131137145157--57051
    Tracy HEATHHedge End V40176--159149----116116149159176--60052
    Lucy ELLIOTTWinchester V401----11---111---353
    Zoe WESTSoton AC V40-----7-106-6710---2354
    Marie DRONIOU-BORDRYHedge End V40------221712-121722---5155
    Fay BROMILOWLordshill V40323639-------323639---10756
    Judy CUTBILLHalterworth V40--60--73---55556073---18857
    Suzanne BROOKSHedge End V408075--65-----657580---22058
    Sadie BEDFORDStubbington V407383-87------738387---24359
    Sandra JUDDHalterworth V40------788580-788085---24360
    Sarah REESLordshill V40101-----8578--7885101---26461
    Bethan DAVISStubbington V4084--86---95--848695---26562
    Jenny ASTALLEastleigh V40-------1001087272100108---28063
    Emma BARRYHedge End V40112-76-----96-7696112---28464
    Priscilla COOKTotton V40---10793---103-93103107---30365
    Catherine WAIRNEastleigh V40----136133---113113133136---38266
    Tanya MATTHEWSEastleigh V40154---133---138-133138154---42567
    Jo ROLFER Sisters V40------163-151121121151163---43568
    Kath BAILEYWinchester V40--21------12----369
    Katherine THORNBEREastleigh V40----58----58----1370
    Zoe RAINBIRDNew Forest V40-9----14---914----2371
    Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh V401926--------1926----4572
    Lynn MCDONAGHHardley V40--25----26--2526----5173
    Hayley PAYNEEastleigh V4059-------52-5259----11174
    Sophie MACKENZIER Sisters V40-69------72-6972----14175
    Gaynor HEFFERStubbington V4058----86----5886----14476
    Jane HIBBERTLordshill V40-----79-74--7479----15377
    Jo SYRETTEastleigh V40--93------616193----15478
    Rachel BROWNELordshill V40-82-79------7982----16179
    Shelley THOMASStubbington V4079-84-------7984----16380
    Becky CLEEVESLordshill V40---120---43--43120----16381
    Jess KENTHalterworth V40-------8677-7786----16382
    Vanessa BRABAZONHedge End V40102---67-----67102----16983
    Carol TOWNSENDLordshill V40-----88-83--8388----17184
    Jane HALLHedge End V40107---104-----104107----21185
    Mirella SPALLUTOSoton AC V40------127--100100127----22786
    Farah HIBBERDTotton V40--122----113--113122----23587
    Sarah KINSELLAHedge End V40166---87-----87166----25388
    Joanne DOUGLASEastleigh V40--------139118118139----25789
    Ruihua HOULordshill V40-----115146---115146----26190
    Julie ASHMANStubbington V40119-------148-119148----26791
    Irma ADRIAANSER Sisters V40146------124--124146----27092
    Loraine HARRISLordshill V40155-117-------117155----27293
    Caroline JERRIMHedge End V40144--136------136144----28094
    Emma TYLEREastleigh V40170143--------143170----31395
    Liz CARTERLordshill V40----160-167---160167----32796
    Anne GREENEEastleigh V40198158--------158198----35697
    Susan BRYANWinchester V40--------29-29-----2998
    Dorte BERKLEYR Sisters V4039---------39-----3999
    Rachel BYERSWinchester V40-42--------42-----42100
    Marie MACDONALDStubbington V40---------4747-----47101
    Jackie DUCKERWinchester V40--49-------49-----49102
    Jane CARTERRomsey V40-52--------52-----52103
    Dena WHITEHORNNew Forest V40-----54----54-----54104
    Michaela MORELLIWinchester V40---59------59-----59105
    Judith CAVENew Forest V40---66------66-----66106
    Georgia DUDDRIDGENew Forest V40----78-----78-----78107
    Simone SIMPSONHedge End V4088---------88-----88108
    Katheryn DAVIESLordshill V4090---------90-----90109
    Nicki WHITEStubbington V40-----92----92-----92110
    Jo NASHEastleigh V4095---------95-----95111
    Michelle AUSTINNew Forest V40--------98-98-----98112
    Maria OINNR Sisters V40---------103103-----103113
    Ali MORANTHedge End V40108---------108-----108114
    Clare WORLDR Sisters V40------111---111-----111115
    Deb TYLEREastleigh V40----113-----113-----113116
    Sarah MARTINStubbington V40115---------115-----115117
    Louise STEELSoton AC V40-119--------119-----119118
    Jackie FERRIERNew Forest V40------124---124-----124119
    Sam STOCKWELLStubbington V40--128-------128-----128120
    Kelly BENNETTSStubbington V40------128---128-----128121
    Sarah DAVISLordshill V40---130------130-----130122
    Claire SHERGILStubbington V40137---------137-----137123
    Claire FAIRBROTHERStubbington V40141---------141-----141124
    Vicky PELLINGRomsey V40--142-------142-----142125
    Gin TIDRIDGER Sisters V40--145-------145-----145126
    Jo CULPINR Sisters V40149---------149-----149127
    Mandy LANCASTERHedge End V40----150-----150-----150128
    Jenna SHERGOLDHedge End V40151---------151-----151129
    Debby FERRERomsey V40160---------160-----160130
    Ann MAYLOTTHardley V40--------166-166-----166131
    Ann BLAKEStubbington V40171---------171-----171132
    Deanna WHITELordshill V40188---------188-----188133
    Serena BALDWINHedge End V40199---------199-----199134


    2015 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V50 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Hayley CHILVERSEastleigh V50242124312329-3124242123242424241401
    Elaine JEFFERYLordshill V504046-5845645341-323240414546532572
    Jo GREENR Sisters V505658465448-6849-494648494954563023
    Penny JENNINGSRomsey V5049515060596161-54434349505154593064
    Janet FOOTETotton V5067-5561525774-61444452555761613305
    Claire DEACONR Sisters V509870698173-737156535356697071733926
    Sue WEARNENew Forest V507677-70-72696255-5562697072764047
    Brigid HONEStubbington V5089967791--838087847780838487895008
    Sheryl JAMESHedge End V5010989799684-1088478-7879848489965109
    Sue WILTONR Sisters V50948585---98-957171858594959852810
    Sandra HOOKStubbington V5097--93-919010275-759091939710254811
    Susan MADDOCKSLordshill V50116120921089011089137-777789909210811056612
    Sandi MCINTOSHStubbington V50-112-111-112120105-949410511111211212065413
    Rachel SUTCHLordshill V50150106120112-105-118--10510611211812015071114
    Lynne NEWSONR Sisters V50152117113131--125138115-11311511712513113873915
    Jennie LEEStubbington V50175136130--13714512612510910912512613013613776316
    Tina MILLSTotton V50--121142132139147134-10710712113213413914277517
    Julie WARDHedge End V50163144137146141-14812512911211212512913714114478818
    Sandi O'NEILWinchester V50165134--143-149129135-12913413514314916585519
    Jane HODGEHardley V50-54--6958--48353548545869-26420
    Clare WARWICK-SMITHWinchester V504856--86-6761--4856616786-31821
    Val STEWARTSoton AC V50----293435-23-23293435--12122
    Di MATTINGLYLordshill V50-493839-45----38394549--17123
    Noreen HENDERSONNew Forest V50-61-837170----61707183--28524
    Jacqui HEALEYHardley V50127------10886676786108127--38825
    Julia WEBBStubbington V50-----10412190109-90104109121--42426
    Mandy JUDDNew Forest V50-100-12592114----92100114125--43127
    Deborah GARRETTTotton V50143---110-110--9292110110143--45528
    Lindsey FROUDNew Forest V50140--133119-135---119133135140--52729
    Wendy WYNNER Sisters V50-135141141144-----135141141144--56130
    Inez WALKERLordshill V50---153134-150130--130134150153--56731
    Pam BUNGAYTotton V50181-135-----145117117135145181--57832
    Tina BLACKBURNR Sisters V50186154--167---164-154164167186--67133
    Angela LEELordshill V50---44-47---38384447---12934
    Lisa LEWISHardley V50--106-8285----8285106---27335
    Julia ABABRomsey V50123-7892------7892123---29336
    Anne SALESR Sisters V50-101-121102-----101102121---32437
    Lesley HOSKINSHedge End V50121---107-109---107109121---33738
    Pamela KEMPStubbington V50125-110---117---110117125---35239
    Wendy BRENTLordshill V50156----119---9595119156---37040
    Leonora STOVELLHardley V50-145--147---146-145146147---43841
    Angie SIMMONDSHardley V50-155---146166---146155166---46742
    Helen NEWBERRYEastleigh V50180153147-------147153180---48043
    Carrie OLIVERWinchester V50------5666--5666----12244
    Sheila NASHNew Forest V50--------79636379----14245
    Karen BOLTONR Sisters V50--------84707084----15446
    Shirley LEAMANLordshill V50-105-95------95105----20047
    Sally LUCASR Sisters V5014891--------91148----23948
    Diane RICE-ADAMSHedge End V50134--129------129134----26349
    Linda WEBBRomsey V50-142132-------132142----27450
    Liz HALLStubbington V50-----141158---141158----29951
    Eve GILLARDEastleigh V50183149--------149183----33252
    Rachael INGRAMR Sisters V50185---166-----166185----35153
    Heather LOVELOCKR Sisters V50205---156-----156205----36154
    Jane MORGANHardley V50--29-------29-----2955
    Clare SATTERLYLordshill V50-35--------35-----3556
    Katrin PRITCHARDNew Forest V50--------40-40-----4057
    Alex BURLINSONHardley V5042---------42-----4258
    Frances LORDStubbington V5051---------51-----5159
    Jane WINDERAMNew Forest V5057---------57-----5760
    Dawn RODGERSNew Forest V50-76--------76-----7661
    Caroline GIBBONSNew Forest V50-----83----83-----8362
    Theresa CLARKLordshill V50----95-----95-----9563
    Maggie NORGATENew Forest V50----109-----109-----10964
    Sharon ROSER Sisters V50-123--------123-----12365
    Catherine MCMILLANNew Forest V50------123---123-----12366
    Linda DOWELLHardley V50--125-------125-----12567
    Rowena DODDSStubbington V50-129--------129-----12968
    Sandy WRIGHTEastleigh V50--------130-130-----13069
    Alison MACSWAYNEStubbington V50131---------131-----13170
    Victoria ORBAR Sisters V50---------133133-----13371
    Rona BULEYEastleigh V50-----140----140-----14072
    Sandy GRIEVSONNew Forest V50158---------158-----15873
    Linda FRANCISHedge End V50179---------179-----17974
    Wendy HOLLOWAYStubbington V50207---------207-----20775


    2015 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V60 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Sara RHIMESEastleigh V60303234363640-3330272730303233341861
    Virginia COLLINSTotton V60---525150554851-4850515152553072
    Anna DUIGANRomsey V60--10712711299114-1017676991011071121146093
    Sue ROBINSONStubbington V60145127126147-1211331221431051051211221261271337344
    Jane PITTTotton V60192-131148137138142-1341111111311341371381427935
    Gill CALLUSTotton V60189-144156--162-1441231231441441561621899186
    Penny FORSEStubbington V60--59--7463-49373749596374-2827
    Caroline WOODFORDNew Forest V6074--7358--6571-5865717374-3418
    Rene PILBEAMTotton V60136--132117--119122-117119122132136-6269
    Gill GOODWINWinchester V60142--143122131--121-121122131142143-65910
    Joy RADFORDWinchester V60--424338--39--38394243--16211
    Lynda MASSEYSoton AC V60--9898-9496---94969898--38612
    Elaine GRISTEastleigh V60197156------1269797126156197--57613
    Kaarina MAYStubbington V60182-----152-147119119147152182--60014
    Glenna GREENSLADER Sisters V60195150133---153---133150153195--63115
    Deborah CLEARYR Sisters V60194161----156-132-132156161194--64316
    Pat ROGERSR Sisters V60206162--168---165-162165168206--70117
    Cary VARDYLordshill V60161141-------106106141161---40818
    Su WHITER Sisters V60178--------110110178----28819
    Sue EWENSEastleigh V60---40------40-----4020
    Diana DAVISTotton V60---116------116-----11621
    Elaine BONDRomsey V60---------136136-----13622
    Fran DUNFORDWessex V60139---------139-----13923
    Astrid MANGELR Sisters V60---158------158-----15824
    Jan ANGLIMHardley V60-163--------163-----16325
    Jenny DAWESLordshill V60----170-----170-----17026
    Barbara WESTONEastleigh V60190---------190-----19027


    2015 RR10 SERIES: LADIES' V70 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL POSITIONS

    R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Best 6TotalPosition
    Wendy COUPERRomsey V70-157146161161144175-1551341341441461551571618971
    Ann BRUCE-LOWHardley V70208167--1751531781441671401401441531671671759462
    Sylvia TIMMSTotton V70---162163143---128128143162163--5963